|
2006 3/31/06� |
West Coast
Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Invitational Boy� |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
200 |
|
|
400 |
|
|
800 |
|
|
1 |
Damon Bly |
Mt Whitney |
11.28 |
1 |
Josh Marzette |
Bullard |
22.75 |
1 |
Remington Blair |
Reedley |
49.63 |
1 |
Rocky Richardson |
Madera |
1:55.58 |
2 |
Avery Horn |
Hanford |
11.44 |
2 |
Cameron Jost |
Liberty |
22.99 |
2 |
Isibor Omwanghe |
Buchanan |
50.07 |
2 |
Spencer Rotan |
Reedley |
1:58.01 |
3 |
Josh Marzette |
Bullard |
11.60 |
3 |
Lampford Mark� |
Buchanan |
23.45 |
3 |
Brandon Owens |
Ridgeview |
51.13 |
3 |
Mikel Thomas |
Clovis |
1:58.04 |
4 |
Lampford Mark� |
Buchanan |
11.71 |
4 |
Edgar Alvizo |
Hilmar |
23.86 |
4 |
Chris Arguello |
McFarland |
53.40 |
4 |
Juan Serna |
McFarland |
1:58.08 |
5 |
Daniel Molatore |
Liberty |
11.71 |
5 |
Isibor Omwanghe |
Buchanan |
24.35 |
5 |
James Kellogg |
Buchanan |
55.97 |
5 |
Joe Opuko-Agyema |
Clovis |
2:01.07 |
6 |
Chris Jackson |
Madera |
11.73 |
6 |
Devin Pruett |
Liberty |
25.02 |
6 |
Rowdy Sneed |
North |
DNS |
6 |
Jonathan Sanchez |
Buchanan |
2:04.54 |
7 |
Kyle Alston |
Roosevelt |
11.77 |
7 |
Shane Montejano |
Clovis |
DNS |
7 |
Navar Hopkins |
Hoover |
DNS |
7 |
Stephon Thomas |
Bullard |
2:06.61 |
8 |
Garrett Otten |
Liberty |
12.17 |
8 |
Brian Freeman |
Tulare |
DNS |
8 |
Shane Montejano |
Clovis |
DNS |
8 |
Jordan Welch |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
9 |
Devin Pruett |
Liberty |
DNS |
9 |
Kyle Alston |
Roosevelt |
DNS |
9 |
Kenny Shanahan |
Stockdale |
DNS |
9 |
Julio Olvera |
McFarland |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1600 |
|
|
3200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mikel Thomas |
Clovis |
4:21.60 |
1 |
Eayoall Atbeha |
Ridgeview |
9:39.29 |
|
110HH |
|
|
4x100 |
|
|
2 |
Octavio Ruiz |
McFarland |
4:28.90 |
2 |
Isac Orea |
Madera |
9:39.64 |
1 |
Kendrick Young |
CE |
15.80 |
1 |
Bullard |
43.70 |
|
3 |
Eric Garcia |
Parlier |
4:30.26 |
3 |
Russell Pfaff |
CE� |
9:41.80 |
2 |
Marcus Teasley |
Sunnyside |
16.13 |
2 |
Stockdale |
44.27 |
|
4 |
Eayoall Atbeha |
Ridgeview |
4:30.65 |
4 |
Eric Garcia |
Parlier |
9:44.36 |
3 |
Jeremy Davidson |
Mt Whitney |
16.59 |
3 |
Buchanan |
44.33 |
|
5 |
Russell Pfaff |
CE� |
4:31.15 |
5 |
Dion Dekker |
Reedley |
9:49.86 |
4 |
Eddie Aguilar |
Coalinga |
16.99 |
4 |
Liberty |
44.41 |
|
6 |
John Brodie |
Clovis |
4:32.56 |
6 |
John Brodie |
Clovis |
9:50.48 |
5 |
Anthony Puente |
Selma |
17.24 |
5 |
Sunnyside |
45.32 |
|
7 |
Andrew Campbell |
CW |
4:33.90 |
7 |
Brandon Geis |
Buchanan |
9:55.49 |
6 |
Cameron Snell |
McFarland |
18.42 |
6 |
Madera |
45.68 |
|
8 |
Nathan Longerier |
Centennial |
4:34.37 |
8 |
Danny Vartainian |
Buchanan |
9:56.28 |
7 |
Cody Alxes |
Selma |
18.59 |
7 |
Clovis |
DQ |
|
9 |
Jesse Areuano |
Madera |
4:35.86 |
9 |
Andrew Campbell |
CW |
9:56.35 |
8 |
Alex Reyes |
Selma |
DNS |
8 |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
10 |
Noe Cruz |
CE |
4:36.12 |
# |
Eder Marcial |
Madera |
9:57.61 |
9 |
Chase Morello� |
Clovis |
DNS |
9 |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
|
11 |
Jonathan Sanchez |
Buchanan |
4:36.75 |
# |
Jesus Gomez |
McFarland |
9:58.21 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Eric Battles |
CW |
4:37.05 |
# |
Cody Gragg |
North |
10:08.92 |
|
300IH |
|
|
4x400 |
|
|
13 |
Javier Sanchez |
Madera |
4:38.15 |
# |
Junior Castro |
Golden Valley |
10:08.93 |
1 |
Kendrick Young |
CE |
41.30 |
1 |
Buchanan |
3:26.99 |
|
14 |
Daniel Lillibridge |
Buchanan |
4:41.10 |
# |
Justin LaVoie |
Sanger |
10:16.09 |
2 |
Scott Spielman |
Sanger |
41.48 |
2 |
Clovis |
3:30.76 |
|
15 |
Martin Perezchica |
McFarland |
4:47.83 |
# |
Joe Clevenger |
North |
10:18.81 |
3 |
Brandin Hamilton |
Buchanan |
44.29 |
3 |
Madera |
3:35.76 |
|
16 |
Julio Moreno |
Madera |
4:48.91 |
# |
Mark Hales |
Buchanan |
10:19.52 |
4 |
Armando Garcia |
Ridgeview |
47.06 |
4 |
Liberty |
3:40.14 |
|
17 |
Jaime Bravo |
McFarland |
5:01.78 |
# |
Max Hernandex |
Clovis |
10:19.56 |
5 |
Will Smith |
Sunnyside |
DNS |
5 |
Ridgeview |
3:49.76 |
|
18 |
Jonathan Peterson |
Clovis |
DNS |
# |
Octavio Ruiz |
McFarland |
10:28.06 |
6 |
Justin Smith |
Yosemite |
DNS |
6 |
Reedley |
DQ |
|
19 |
Spencer Rotan |
Reedley |
DNS |
# |
Eric Battles |
CW |
10:28.99 |
7 |
Brett Carroway |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
7 |
Yosemite |
DNS |
|
20 |
Philip Jadat |
CE |
DNS |
# |
Alfanso Cisneros |
McFarland |
10:29.90 |
8 |
James Kellogg |
Buchanan |
DNS |
8 |
Stockdale |
DNS |
|
21 |
Cody Gragg |
North |
DNS |
# |
Jonathan Peterson |
Clovis |
DNS |
9 |
Chase Morello� |
Clovis |
DNS |
9 |
McFarland |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
# |
Nathan Longerier |
Centennial |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Javier Sanchez |
Madera |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump |
|
|
Long Jump |
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
Pole Vault |
|
|
1 |
Travis Smith |
Buchanan |
6'2" |
1 |
Vince Anchews |
Hoover |
21'5' |
1 |
Tyler Dragon |
CW |
57'6 1/2" |
1 |
Mersion |
CE |
13'6" |
2 |
Richard Smith |
Liberty |
6'0" |
2 |
Jacob Macisaac |
Clovis |
20'6 1/2' |
2 |
Scott Pierro |
Buchanan |
52'4' |
2 |
Kyle Humphries |
Clovis |
13'0" |
3 |
Ricky King |
Stockdale |
5'10" |
3 |
Anthony Puente |
Selma |
19'7" |
3 |
Charles Schob |
Bullard |
51'4" |
3 |
Lyle Quillen |
CE |
13'0" |
4 |
Ethan Dejonah |
Mt Whitney |
5'10" |
4 |
Kyle Alston |
Roosevelt |
NM |
4 |
Hector Perez |
Shafter |
51'2" |
4 |
Anthony Puente |
Selma |
12'6" |
5 |
Craig Bond |
Liberty |
5'10" |
5 |
Aaron Wikins |
Yosemite |
NM |
5 |
Alex Cabatic |
CE� |
49'9" |
5 |
Matt Klinchuch |
Liberty |
12'6" |
6 |
Mike Quill |
Liberty |
5'8" |
6 |
Steven Ragland |
Tulare |
DNS |
6 |
Eric Beltran |
Madera |
46'11 1/2" |
6 |
Jason Sirois |
Clovis |
12'0' |
7 |
Jeff Brenner |
Clovis |
5'8" |
7 |
Richard Smith |
Liberty |
DNS |
7 |
Peter Vermillion |
Redwood |
46'10" |
7 |
Sean Plummer |
Clovis |
12'0" |
8 |
Chris Quesada |
Clovis |
NH |
8 |
Derrick Little |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
8 |
Mark Prandini |
Clovis |
43'4' |
8 |
Justin McTeer |
CE |
NH |
9 |
Carter Marshall |
Bullard |
NH |
9 |
Eric Quick |
Liberty |
DNS |
9 |
Kyle Bell |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
9 |
Josh Spiers |
North |
DNS |
10 |
Calen Sears |
Sierra |
NH |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dashan Ragans |
Foothill |
DNS |
10 |
Adam Walton |
Buchanan |
DNS |
11 |
Nathan Saliem |
Mt Whitney |
NH |
|
Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jason Hackins |
CE |
NH |
1 |
Eric Beltran |
Madera |
164'5" |
|
Triple Jump |
|
|
13 |
Mike Ware |
Stockdale |
DNS |
2 |
Kamelpreet Singh |
Clovis |
158'7" |
1 |
Green |
Golden Valley |
43'10 1/2" |
|
14 |
Daniel Patrick |
Bullard |
DNS |
3 |
Tyler Dragon |
CW |
156'7" |
2 |
Vince Anchews |
Hoover |
43'1 1/2' |
|
15 |
Marshall Hotching |
Madera |
DNS |
4 |
Scott Pierro |
Buchanan |
156'6" |
3 |
Alex Rodriquez |
Tulare |
41'4 1/2" |
|
16 |
Christian Jensen |
Fowler |
DNS |
5 |
Peter Vermillion |
Redwood |
155'0" |
4 |
Ethan Dejonah |
Mt Whitney |
40'3 1/2" |
|
17 |
Adam Pederium |
Yosemite |
DNS |
6 |
Hector Perez |
Shafter |
154'5" |
5 |
Aaron Wikins |
Yosemite |
NM |
|
18 |
Justin Smith |
Yosemite |
DNS |
7 |
Brian Rajin |
CW |
152'10" |
6 |
Eric Quick |
Liberty |
NDS |
|
19 |
Dwight Gomez |
McFarland |
DNS |
8 |
Charles Schob |
Bullard |
141'5" |
7 |
Chris Kelly |
Ridgeview |
NDS |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Mike Pryor |
Livingstone |
135'10" |
8 |
Brandon Williams |
Madera |
NDS |
|
|
|
|
# |
Dashan Ragans |
Foothill |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Oscar Cuevas |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Invitational Girl� |
|
|
100 |
|
|
200 |
|
|
400 |
|
|
800 |
|
|
1 |
Romeaha Anderson |
Stockdale |
12.57 |
1 |
Misty Ramsey |
Buchanan |
26.60 |
1 |
Shanea Anderson |
Stockdale |
60.36 |
1 |
Tatiana Cucuk |
Buchanan |
2:23.40 |
2 |
Domonique Lauderdale |
Ridgeview |
12.59 |
2 |
LaSasha Aldredge |
Central |
27.09 |
2 |
Lashasha Aldredge |
Central |
60.57 |
2 |
Amanda Johnson |
Clovis |
2:23.42 |
3 |
Megan Delpino |
Bullard |
12.87 |
3 |
Sheena Cooper |
Liberty |
27.70 |
3 |
Hannah Gaul |
Buchanan |
60.60 |
3 |
Tandisha Flores |
Madera |
2:23.97 |
4 |
Misty Ramsey |
Buchanan |
12.91 |
4 |
Megan Delpino |
Bullard |
DNS |
4 |
Sharena Gonder |
Stockdale |
60.72 |
4 |
Colleen Rooney |
Sanger |
2:24.49 |
5 |
Sheena Cooper |
Liberty |
13.14 |
5 |
Domonique Lauderdale |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
5 |
Charmelle Lewis |
Madera |
61.53 |
5 |
Jill Untroi |
Centennial |
2:25.12 |
6 |
Ashley Collier |
Bullard |
13.53 |
6 |
Samantha Hearnes |
Washigton Union |
DNR |
6 |
Tori Alverez |
Buchanan |
62.16 |
6 |
Daniel Layous |
Buchanan |
2:29.16 |
7 |
Samantha Hearnes |
Washigton Union |
13.57 |
7 |
Brandy Hurd |
Lemoore |
DNR |
7 |
Kaitlin Kaufmann |
CE� |
66.89 |
7 |
Rachel Mitchell |
Exeter |
2:35.77 |
8 |
Breanna Borton |
Liberty |
14.05 |
8 |
Amanda Cody |
Stockdale |
DNR |
8 |
Jessica Fischer |
Liberty |
DNR |
8 |
Lauren Saylor |
Buchanan |
DNS |
9 |
Danielle Lockett |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
9 |
Jessica Fischer |
Liberty |
DNR |
9 |
Connie King |
Ridgeview |
DNR |
9 |
Erica Savareese |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1600 |
|
|
3200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jordan Hasay |
Mission Prep |
4:49.00 |
1 |
Sue Choi |
Buchanan |
11:17.57 |
|
100HH |
|
|
4x100 |
|
|
2 |
Lauren Saylor |
Buchanan |
5:09.69 |
2 |
Candace Carlson |
North |
11:23.53 |
1 |
Aliza Ford |
Fresno Christian |
17.22 |
1 |
Stockdale |
48.74 |
|
3 |
Cathryn Saylor |
Buchanan |
5:16.61 |
3 |
Tawnie Kroll |
Clovis |
11:25.82 |
2 |
Ashley Richardson |
Liberty |
17.24 |
2 |
Bullard |
49.31 |
|
4 |
Amanda Johnson |
Clovis |
5:26.32 |
4 |
Megan Poindexter |
Clovis |
11:37.58 |
3 |
Nashellie Gonzalez |
Buchanan |
17.38 |
3 |
Buchanan |
50.72 |
|
5 |
Chloe Allen |
CW |
5:32.14 |
5 |
Emily Hamitton |
CE� |
11:53.24 |
4 |
Veronica Gines |
Sanger |
17.48 |
4 |
Madera |
50.89 |
|
6 |
Amanda Montgomery |
North |
5:33.70 |
6 |
Katie Kunz |
Roosevelt |
11:54.24 |
5 |
Brittany Rogers |
CE |
17.62 |
5 |
CE� |
50.94 |
|
7 |
Elizabeth Wittenberg |
Shafter |
5:36.39 |
7 |
Emily Robinson |
North |
12:01.91 |
6 |
Carmen George |
Yosemite |
17.81 |
6 |
CW |
52.13 |
|
8 |
Emily Hamitton |
CE |
5:40.00 |
8 |
Nora Norvell |
Buchanan |
12:02.09 |
7 |
Kari Kronberg |
Hilmar |
17.93 |
7 |
Centennial |
52.34 |
|
9 |
Shelby Little |
Clovis |
5:41.58 |
9 |
Whittney Russell |
Buchanan |
12:02.17 |
8 |
Lauren Seymour |
Bullard |
19.08 |
8 |
Hoover |
DNS |
|
10 |
Linzzy Baker |
Centennial |
5:43.03 |
# |
Stephanie Frausto |
Madera |
12:20.81 |
9 |
Latoya Green |
Lemoore |
DNR |
9 |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
11 |
Taylor Votaw |
Bullard |
5:44.31 |
# |
Katrina McGran |
Madera |
12:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Katie Cruz |
Buchanan |
5:52.17 |
# |
Jasmine Quintana |
Clovis |
12:24.65 |
|
300IH |
|
|
4x400 |
|
|
13 |
Jen McEayden |
CE |
5:57.69 |
# |
Allison Gonzales |
Exeter |
12:51.78 |
1 |
Nashellie Gonzalez |
Buchanan |
48.79 |
1 |
Madera |
4:09.19 |
|
14 |
Monica Morley |
Centennial |
DNS |
# |
Christina Hackett |
Granite Hills |
13:01.83 |
2 |
Carmen George |
Yosemite |
49.15 |
2 |
Buchanan |
4:11.04 |
|
15 |
Candace Carlson |
North |
DNS |
# |
Jamie Warmerdam |
Yosemite |
13:07.09 |
3 |
Kari Kronberg |
Hilmar |
50.68 |
3 |
CE |
4:15.94 |
|
16 |
Gabrela Gonzalez |
CW |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
4 |
McKayla Hall |
Buchanan |
51.30 |
4 |
Clovis |
4:18.86 |
|
17 |
Emily Robinson |
North |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Melissa Casarez |
CW |
51.98 |
5 |
CW |
4:20.62 |
|
18 |
Reyna Barrera |
Selma |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Emily Wilen |
Ridgeview |
53.32 |
6 |
Bullard |
4:25.40 |
|
19 |
Natisha Dave |
Stockdale |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Crystal Jimenez |
Fowler |
54.98 |
7 |
Yosemite |
4:39.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Heather Chaidez |
Centennial |
DNS |
8 |
Stockdale |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Stephanie Leonard |
CE |
DNS |
9 |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Jump |
|
|
Long Jump |
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
|
1 |
Deasrea Gonder |
Stockdale |
5'6" |
1 |
Deasrea Gonder |
Stockdale |
18'0" |
1 |
Rosario Sanchez |
Selma |
45'8 1/2" |
|
|
2 |
Moira Robinson |
Mt Whitney |
5'4" |
2 |
Jackie Lewis |
Hoover |
17'2 1/4" |
2 |
Heather Wemett |
Clovis |
37'3 1/2" |
|
|
3 |
Holly Franks |
Sierra |
5'4" |
3 |
Judith Evers |
Clovis |
15'6 3/4" |
3 |
Joanna Hames |
Clovis |
35'2" |
|
|
4 |
Ali Montgomery |
CW |
5'0" |
4 |
Samantha Hearnes |
Washigton Union |
15'11 3/4" |
4 |
Anna Jelmini |
Shafter |
34'0" |
|
|
5 |
Jenifer McNamara |
Yosemite |
4'10" |
5 |
Kaycee King |
CE |
14'5 1/2" |
5 |
Elisha Deleon |
Centennial |
33'7" |
|
|
6 |
Cristina Muro |
Golden West |
4'10" |
6 |
Bryshawnne Halsey |
Sunnyside |
13'7 1/2" |
6 |
Ambeer Leer |
Clovis |
32'3" |
|
|
7 |
Courtney Dansby |
Sunnyside |
4'8" |
7 |
Taylor Nichols |
Stockdale |
DNS |
7 |
Cassie Ansolabehere |
North |
31'3" |
|
|
8 |
Alysha Matson |
North |
DNS |
8 |
Katie Thaxton |
Clovis |
DNS |
8 |
Karlie Thompson |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
|
9 |
Kelly Parker |
Lemoore |
DNS |
|
|
|
9 |
Lindsey Thompson |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Destinie Yarbrough |
CE� |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault |
|
|
Triple Jump |
|
|
Discus |
|
|
|
1 |
Andrea Greenman |
Clovis |
10'6" |
1 |
Taylor Nichols |
Stockdale |
36'9" |
1 |
Anna Jelmini |
Shafter |
130'3" |
|
|
2 |
Melissa Noonchester |
Liberty |
10'6" |
2 |
Moira Robinson |
Mt Whitney |
35'5" |
2 |
Rosario Sanchez |
Selma |
121'3" |
|
|
3 |
Sarah Savage |
Buchanan |
10'6" |
3 |
Katie Thaxton |
Clovis |
34'7" |
3 |
Elisha Deleon |
Centennial |
114'11" |
|
|
4 |
Katie Phillips |
Hoover |
10'0" |
4 |
Bryshawnne Halsey |
Sunnyside |
33'10 1/4" |
4 |
Elsa Gutariez |
Livingstone |
114'11" |
|
|
5 |
Allison Berryhill |
CW |
9'0" |
5 |
Erin Exline |
Clovis |
32'11 3/4" |
5 |
Janeen Miller |
Clovis |
106'8" |
|
|
6 |
Kuenstel |
Golden Valley |
8'6" |
6 |
Jenifer McNamara |
Yosemite |
32'1" |
6 |
Jenika Farley |
Buchanan |
105'8" |
|
|
7 |
Brooks |
Golden Valley |
8'6" |
7 |
Kari Kronberg |
Hilmar |
31'10 1/4" |
7 |
Tiffany Singleton |
Corcoran |
104'5" |
|
|
8 |
Becca Cartier |
Bullard |
8'6" |
8 |
Sarah Savage |
Buchanan |
31'6 1/4" |
8 |
Tasha Firestone |
CW |
100'5" |
|
|
9 |
Moira Robinson |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
9 |
Karla Moreno |
Selma |
30'5 1/4" |
9 |
Heather Lynch |
Central |
94'9" |
|
|
|
|
|
# |
|
|
10 |
Joanna Hames |
Clovis |
88'5" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seeded
Boy� |
|
|
100 |
|
200 |
|
400 |
|
800 |
|
|
Dominic Miller |
Coalinga |
11.87 |
|
Damon Bly |
Mt Whitney |
22.6 |
|
Aaron Wikins |
Yosemite |
52.61 |
|
Noe Cruz |
CE |
2:01.72 |
|
Kyle Duffy |
CW |
11.74 |
|
AJ Welch |
Sunnyside |
23.51 |
|
AJ Welch |
Sunnyside |
|
|
Tom Gilles |
Central |
2:01.99 |
|
Grayson� |
GV |
11.85 |
|
Michael Steward |
Redwood |
24.74 |
|
Andrew Wilkinson |
CE� |
56.61 |
|
Aric Champagne |
Mt Whitney |
2:03.52 |
|
Edgar Alvizo |
Hilmar |
11.71 |
|
Aaron Wikins |
Yosemite |
DNS |
|
Cameron Jost |
Liberty |
53.64 |
|
Joe Opuko-Agyemang |
Clovis |
2:05.38 |
|
Mike Cowinss |
Hoover |
12.05 |
|
Avery Horn |
Hanford |
DNS |
|
Eli Deleon |
Centennial |
51.91 |
|
Charles Manselian |
Bullard |
2:05.82 |
|
Josh Fixel |
Immanuel |
12.29 |
|
Ed Webber |
Stockdale |
DNS |
|
Fiedor |
Golden Valley |
51.38 |
|
Jesse Areuano |
Madera |
2:05.82 |
|
Toney Queen |
Madera |
11.86 |
|
Derrick Little |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
|
Jeff Tudor |
Liberty |
54.19 |
|
Jordan Ashcroft |
Clovis |
2:06.81 |
|
Jared Cruz |
Redwood |
12.19 |
|
David Ausberry |
Lemoore |
DNS |
|
Marcus Stevens |
HAnford |
53.91 |
|
Baltazar Topete |
McFarland |
2:07.74 |
|
Ed Webber |
Stockdale |
11.56 |
|
Brandon Owens |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
Stephon Thomas |
Bullard |
51.86 |
|
Bham Mitchell |
Stockdale |
2:08.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julio Moreno |
Madera |
2:09.00 |
|
1600 |
|
3200 |
|
110HH |
|
|
Nick Priddy |
CE |
2:09.64 |
|
Joe Clevenger |
North |
4:42.81 |
|
Charles Manselian |
Bullard |
10:19.94 |
|
Scott Spielamn |
Sanger |
17.02 |
|
Jordan Cavanagh |
Exeter |
2:10.01 |
|
Dustin McAlpine |
Exeter |
4:43.14 |
|
Johnny Gonzalez |
CE |
10:20.79 |
|
Pepe Gomez |
Shafter |
17.15 |
|
Brant Jones |
Centennial |
2:13.71 |
|
Yasser Stephens |
Stockdale |
4:46.94 |
|
Philip Jadat |
CE |
10:23.23 |
|
Kenny Belmont |
Buchanan |
17.33 |
|
Daniel Lillibridge |
Buchanan |
2:14.11 |
|
Tom Falagon |
CW |
4:48.15 |
|
Augustine Jaramillo |
Corocran |
10:35.3 |
|
Jon Funch |
CW |
17.56 |
|
Yasser Stephens |
Stockdale |
DNS |
|
Nick Santana |
Tulare |
4:48.93 |
|
Marco Sanchez |
Golden West |
10:35.51 |
|
Kyle Humphries |
Clovis |
17.78 |
|
Sabino Morales |
Coalinga |
DNS |
|
Joshua Wittenberg |
Shafter |
4:49.64 |
|
Steven Gonzalez |
Liberty |
10:48.14 |
|
Darzell Hardin |
Central |
17.8 |
|
Eli Deleon |
Centennial |
DNS |
|
Brant Jones |
Centennial |
4:50.10 |
|
Greg Riccomini |
Centennial |
10:52.17 |
|
Steve Laczke |
Stockdale |
17.86 |
|
Mike Flores |
Sunnyside |
DNS |
|
Augustine Jaramillo |
Corcoran |
4:59.55 |
|
Michael Turner |
Hanford |
10:53.63 |
|
Corvaughn Archie |
Buchanan |
17.97 |
|
Jeff Tudor |
Liberty |
DNS |
|
Joel Roblesa |
Corcoran |
4:59.55 |
|
Anthony Villarreal |
Sanger |
10:56.80 |
|
Brandin Hamilton |
Buchanan |
18.05 |
|
|
Oscar Saldano |
Fowler |
5:01.41 |
|
Chris Hernandez |
North |
10:56.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Carpenter |
Liberty |
5:01.49 |
|
Johnny Cortez |
Fowler |
11:06.47 |
|
300IH |
|
|
4x100 |
|
|
Cameron Buford |
Buchanan |
5:03.88 |
|
Amar Singh |
Liberty |
11:20.47 |
|
Marcus Teasley |
Sunnyside |
42.52 |
|
Golden Valley |
44.69 |
|
|
Suede Cordova |
North |
5:05.05 |
|
Roy Bru |
Yosemite |
12:00.94 |
|
Pepe Gomez |
Shafter |
43.03 |
|
Hoover |
44.86 |
|
|
Spencer Rietkerk |
Corcoran |
5:05.60 |
|
Tyler Rubinol |
Coalinga |
12:35.36 |
|
Matt Wittwer |
Golden West |
43.57 |
|
CW |
45.17 |
|
|
Adam Chavez |
Selma |
5:05.60 |
|
Jon Celum |
CW |
DNS |
|
Sean Plummer |
Clovis |
43.62 |
|
Redwood |
45.88 |
|
|
Johnny Cortez |
Fowler |
5:14.16 |
|
Antonio Cantu |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
|
Marcus Bair |
Golden West |
43.94 |
|
CE� |
46.80 |
|
|
Sabino Morales |
Coalinga |
DNS |
|
John Northrup |
Washington Union |
DNS |
|
Kenny Belmont |
Buchanan |
43.94 |
|
Central |
47.68 |
|
|
Ryan Nunez |
Sunnyside |
DNS |
|
Nick Santana |
Tulare |
DNS |
|
Micky Polley |
Shafter |
44.18 |
|
Yosemite |
DNS |
|
|
Bham Mitchell |
Stockdale |
DNS |
|
Pablo Soto |
Tulare |
DNS |
|
Jeff Ikeno |
Reedwood |
44.83 |
|
Hanford |
DNS |
|
|
Steven Gonzalez |
Liberty |
DNS |
|
Sabino Morales |
Coalinga |
DNS |
|
Jeremy Davidson |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
|
Lemoore |
DNS |
|
|
John Northrup |
Washington Union |
DNS |
|
Victor Ramirez |
Selma |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Max Madayag |
Hilmar |
DNS |
|
Adam Chavez |
Selma |
DNS |
|
High Jump |
|
|
4x400 |
|
|
Talon Reed |
Liberty |
DNS |
|
Talon Reed |
Liberty |
DNS |
|
Steve Hendricks |
CE |
5'4' |
|
Golden Valley |
3:30.81 |
|
|
Jose Alvarez |
Selma |
DNS |
|
Tyler Sears |
Sierra |
5'4" |
|
Bullard |
3:35.80 |
|
|
John Hall |
Hanford |
DNS |
|
Peter Denton |
Bullard |
5'6" |
|
Redwood |
3:38.13 |
|
|
Long Jump |
|
|
Ricardo Barerra |
Coalinga |
DNS |
|
James Mosby |
North |
5'6" |
|
Golden West |
3:43.82 |
|
|
Joel Adkins |
Washington Union |
DNS |
|
Thompson |
Golden Valley |
5'8" |
|
CW |
DQ |
|
|
Mike Cowinss |
Hoover |
19'8 3/4' |
|
Denver Edwards |
Washington Union |
DNS |
|
Jason Miller |
Berean Christian |
5'8" |
|
CE� |
DNS |
|
|
Jeremy Davidson |
Mt Whitney |
19'8 1/4" |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
Clay Wattenbager |
Centennial |
5'8" |
|
Tulare |
DNS |
|
|
Ricky King |
Stockdale |
19'7 3/4" |
|
Shot Put |
|
|
Nathaniel Tolbert |
Buchanan |
NH |
|
Sunnyside |
DNS |
|
|
Jerome Burton |
Sunnyside |
19'5 3/4" |
|
Brian Rajin |
CW |
48'2" |
|
Ryan Thompson |
Shafter |
NH |
|
North |
DNS |
|
|
Nick Hansberry |
Liberty |
19'2 1/2" |
|
David Margan |
Centennial |
46'6" |
|
Garrett Turner |
Clovis |
NH |
|
|
Dwight Gomez |
McFarland |
19' 3/4" |
|
Brandon Luker |
North |
45'5 1/2" |
|
David Orozco |
Clovis |
NH |
|
Triple Jump |
|
|
Deon Jenkins |
GV |
18'6" |
|
Chris Vasquez |
Selma |
44'10 1/2" |
|
Seth Vlach |
North |
NH |
|
Jerome Burton |
Sunnyside |
41'5" |
|
Tyler Sears |
Sierra |
18'3 1/2" |
|
Travis Smith |
CW |
42'8" |
|
Marco Paez |
Coalinga |
DNS |
|
Chris Quesada |
Clovis |
40'6 1/2" |
|
Tom Falagon |
CW |
18'1 1/2" |
|
Tyler Stannard |
Buchanan |
42'6" |
|
Scott Spielman |
Sanger |
DNS |
|
Greg Mayo |
Bullard |
40'1" |
|
Steve Silva |
Stockdale |
18' 1/4" |
|
Darcy Nainoa |
Madera |
41'2 1/2" |
|
DeAndre Whitney |
Madera |
DNS |
|
Pablo Flores |
Buchanan |
38'6" |
|
Steven Patterson |
Shafter |
17'11" |
|
John Angiono |
Buchanan |
41'2 1/2" |
|
Avery Horn |
Hanford |
DNS |
|
Corvaughn Archie |
Buchanan |
37'6" |
|
Daryl Carlin |
Stockdale |
17'10 1/2" |
|
David Hall |
North |
40'3" |
|
Adolfo Sandoval |
Coalinga |
DNS |
|
Adam Perez |
Golden West |
37'3" |
|
James Mosby |
North |
16'5" |
|
Josha Sanchez |
Madera |
40'10" |
|
Carmelo Martinez |
Coalinga |
DNS |
|
Marcus Castro |
Hanford |
37'11" |
|
Brandon Williams |
Madera |
14'10 3/4" |
|
Murrell Rizon |
Mt Whitney |
39'7 1/2" |
|
Josh Goins |
Madera |
DNS |
|
Jordan Marzette |
Bullard |
36'5 1/2" |
|
Adam Pederium |
Yosemite |
13'3 1/2" |
|
Kushdeep Brar |
Fowler |
38'9 1/2" |
|
|
|
Anthony Hood |
Bullard |
34'9" |
|
Marshaun White |
Ridgeview |
NM |
|
Cody Blackburn |
Ridgeview |
38'7" |
|
Discus |
|
|
Brandon Lim |
Berean Christian |
DNS |
|
Chris Quesada |
Clovis |
DNS |
|
Christian Millard |
CE |
NM |
|
Alex Cabatic |
CE� |
|
|
Jason Miller |
Berean Christian |
DNS |
|
Jon Sato |
Berean Christian |
DNS |
|
Kamelpreet Singh |
Clovis |
NM |
|
Neko Gomes |
Clovis |
|
|
Tyler Sears |
Sierra |
DNS |
|
Brandon Lim |
Berean Christian |
DNS |
|
Nate Moses |
Bullard |
DNS |
|
David Hall |
North |
|
|
Daryl Carlin |
Stockdale |
DNS |
|
David Ausberry |
Lemoore |
DNS |
|
Mike White |
Tulare |
DNS |
|
Travis Smith |
CW |
|
|
Dwight Gomez |
McFarland |
DNS |
|
Oscar Cuevas |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
David Margan |
Centennial |
|
|
Richard Smith |
Liberty |
DNS |
|
Aido Cisneros |
Coalinga |
DNS |
|
Christian Millard |
CE |
|
|
Rickey Joy |
Stockdale |
DNS |
|
|
|
Mark Tebbets |
Buchanan |
|
|
Cameron Snell |
McFarland |
DNS |
|
Pole Vault |
|
Pole Vault Cont. |
|
|
Chris Vasquez |
Selma |
|
|
Micky Polley |
Shafter |
DNS |
|
Micky Polley |
Shafter |
|
Greg Garcia |
Shafter |
|
|
John Angiono |
Buchanan |
|
|
Eddie Aguilar |
Coalinga |
DNS |
|
Josh Nixon |
Hanford |
|
Warren Tucker |
Madera |
|
|
Clint Carter |
Centennial |
|
|
Elliott Fox |
Immanuel |
DNS |
|
Cody Alxes |
Selma |
|
Jordan Sahl |
Bullard |
|
|
Nate Moses |
Bullard |
|
|
Justin Smith |
Yosemite |
DNS |
|
Nick Barry |
North |
|
Nathan Spiers |
North |
|
|
Adam Kistler |
Immanuel |
|
|
Jeremy Davidson |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
|
Oscar Llamas |
Shafter |
|
James Thorntan |
Yosemite |
|
|
Murrell Rizon |
Mt Whitney |
|
|
|
Steven Darling |
Selma |
|
Peter Denton |
Bullard |
|
|
Karle Walle |
Hilmar |
|
|
|
Aaron DeLa Cerda |
Sunnyside |
|
Aaron Tellion |
Buchanan |
|
|
Mark Prandini |
Clovis |
|
|
|
Ben Reckas |
Coalinga |
|
|
|
Christion Rolfo |
Golden West |
|
|
|
Eddie Aguilar |
Coalinga |
|
|
|
Matt Blackmore |
Liberty |
|
|
|
Tyler Hamilton |
Buchanan |
|
|
|
Antonio Salado |
Hilmar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seeded
Girl� |
|
|
100 |
|
200 |
|
400 |
|
800 |
|
|
Ashley Harper |
Hoover |
13.17 |
|
Brianna Smith |
Buchanan |
27.51 |
|
Taylor Donaldson |
Reedley |
61.27 |
|
Kartina Montero |
Madera |
3:32.48 |
|
Brianna Smith |
Buchanan |
13.41 |
|
Morris |
GV |
27.91 |
|
Jessica Dunn |
Sunnyside |
61.8 |
|
Maira Roacha |
Firebaugh |
3:00.03 |
|
Krystal Jones |
Madera |
13.52 |
|
Tiffany Harris |
Madera |
28.32 |
|
Cristina Muro |
Golden West |
62.77 |
|
Shelby Little |
Clovis |
2:40.52 |
|
Jenna Aluisi |
CW |
13.61 |
|
Chelsea Perger |
Clovis |
28.92 |
|
Ceceli Olmos |
Buchanan |
63.24 |
|
Kim Silken |
Stockdale |
2:39.34 |
|
Vigil |
Golden Valley |
13.70 |
|
Maria Ramos |
Hanford |
28.94 |
|
Miranda Capriotti |
CW |
63.25 |
|
Kendra Daniels |
Madera |
2:36.75 |
|
Cashmir Whittley |
Buchanan |
13.74 |
|
Amber Long |
Hanford |
29.78 |
|
Amanda Cody |
Stockdale |
63.84 |
|
Jen McEayden |
CE |
2:33.93 |
|
Jackie Lewis |
Hoover |
DNS |
|
Jenna Aluisi |
CW |
DNS |
|
Konshy Niravahn |
Madera |
63.85 |
|
Elizabeth Wittenberg |
Shafter |
2:32.22 |
|
Brandy Hurd |
Lemoore |
DNS |
|
Jessica Dunn |
Sunnyside |
DNS |
|
Shameka Tapscott |
Bullard |
66.21 |
|
Vicky Jenkins |
Clovis |
2:30.41 |
|
Shamkia Jolly |
Hoover |
DNS |
|
Bianca Lopez |
Clovis |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Chloe Allen |
CW |
2:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeanette Larsen |
Mt Whitney |
2:25.11 |
|
1600 |
|
|
3200 |
|
|
100HH |
|
|
Ann Hug |
North |
DNS |
|
Ashley Katchadoarian |
CE� |
5:38.43 |
|
Yesenia Esparza |
Shafter |
12:13.92 |
|
Nicole Barlocker |
Buchanan |
18.07 |
|
Amanda Montgomery |
North |
DNS |
|
Stephanie Estrada |
Madera |
5:39.14 |
|
Meaghan Vinton |
Sanger |
12:15.54 |
|
Holley Moseley |
Centennial |
18.09 |
|
Emily Robinson |
North |
DNS |
|
Yesenia Esparza |
Shafter |
5:40.42 |
|
Laura Qualls |
Golden West |
12:21.00 |
|
Jen Melton |
CW |
18.13 |
|
Natisha Dave |
Stockdale |
DNS |
|
Meaghan Vinton |
Sanger |
5:44.74 |
|
Afton Sanchez |
Stockdale |
12:28.83 |
|
Anisa Guajardo |
Buchanan |
18.41 |
|
Katelyn Anglin |
Washington Union |
DNS |
|
Lauren Nolasco |
Stockdale |
5:50.77 |
|
Marissa Crook |
Centennial |
12:29.88 |
|
Demi Hamilton |
Selma |
18.51 |
|
Kristina Ochoa |
Reedley |
DNS |
|
Misty Morgan |
Mt Whitney |
5:52.31 |
|
Erica Wooten |
Golden West |
12:31.57 |
|
Kristi Boogaard |
Clovis |
18.51 |
|
Taylor Votaw |
Bullard |
DNS |
|
Shayla Duran |
Bullard |
5:53.34 |
|
Crystal Renteria |
Madera |
12:52.68 |
|
Erin Hoyt |
CE� |
18.89 |
|
Kate Myamoto |
Hoover |
DNS |
|
Larissa Hensley |
Fresno Christian |
5:55.00 |
|
Brianna Castro |
Stockdale |
12:53.43 |
|
Kristi Marques |
Hilmar |
19.74 |
|
|
Katie Hagerman |
CW |
5:55.10 |
|
Larissa Hensley |
Fresno Christian |
13:03.23 |
|
Melissa Casarez |
CW |
22.36 |
|
4x100 Relay |
|
|
Raquel Daniels |
Madera |
5:57.09 |
|
Natasha Shah |
CE |
13:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
Golden Valley |
51.98 |
|
|
Alesa Wubeye |
Mt Whitney |
5:57.71 |
|
Araceli Rodriquez |
CW |
13:10.69 |
|
300LH |
|
|
Liberty |
52.47 |
|
|
Kim Silken |
Stockdale |
5:57.72 |
|
Jenifer Burton |
CW |
13:11.51 |
|
Anisa Guajardo |
Buchanan |
49.64 |
|
Sunnyside |
52.94 |
|
|
Kristen Paulsen |
Liberty |
5:58.48 |
|
Nicole Thomas |
Corcoran |
13:16.38 |
|
Veronica Gines |
Sanger |
50.31 |
|
Clovis |
52.99 |
|
|
Sarah Tjepkema |
Liberty |
5:59.04 |
|
Maleny Rodriquez |
Hanford |
13:45.53 |
|
Katy Harris |
CE |
50.42 |
|
Golden West |
54.35 |
|
|
Anranpreet Muhar |
Fowler |
5:59.10 |
|
Maria Garcia |
Fowler |
14:25.37 |
|
Holly Mosely |
Centennial |
51.14 |
|
Washington Union |
55.43 |
|
|
Jamie Warmerdam |
Yosemite |
5:59.72 |
|
Amanda Cogan |
Washigton Union |
14:54.32 |
|
Brittany Rogers |
CE� |
52.06 |
|
Lemoore |
DNS |
|
|
NICOLE Thomas |
Corcoran |
6:02.92 |
|
Reyna Barrera |
Selma |
DNS |
|
Alana Alexander |
Centennial |
52.45 |
|
Reedley |
DNS |
|
|
Tarrah Condit |
Liberty |
6:20.24 |
|
Mari Flores |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
|
Kristi Boogaard |
Clovis |
53.76 |
|
Central |
DQ |
|
|
Candice Laurent |
Clovis |
DNS |
|
Nicole Dibello |
Bullard |
DNS |
|
Latoya Green |
Lemoore |
DNS |
|
|
Michelle Villareal |
Sunnyside |
DNS |
|
Brittany Cruz |
Hoover |
DNS |
|
Connie King |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
4x400 Relay |
|
|
|
Kate Myamoto |
Hoover |
DNS |
|
Ana Torres |
Parlier |
DNS |
|
|
|
Golden Valley |
4:24.31 |
|
|
Claire Merz |
Centennial |
DNS |
|
Alexis Bewick |
Sierra |
DNS |
|
|
|
Mt Whitney |
4:25.54 |
|
|
Brittany Cruz |
Hoover |
DNS |
|
Alejandra Agabo |
Reedley |
DNS |
|
Shot Put |
|
|
Golden West |
4:32.25 |
|
|
Stephanie Frausto |
Madera |
DNS |
|
Ruby Davalos |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
Natalie Mazzoni |
Madera |
34'11" |
|
Liberty |
4:32.27 |
|
|
Nicole Dibello |
Bullard |
DNS |
|
Long Jump |
|
|
Tasha Firestone |
CW |
34'9" |
|
Hanford |
4:37.51 |
|
|
Ruby Davalos |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
Ashley Harper |
Sanger |
16'3/4" |
|
Kiley Pankey |
Mt Whitney |
33'3" |
|
Lemoore |
DNS |
|
|
Ana Torres |
Parlier |
DNS |
|
Jasmine Davis |
Madera |
16'3 1/2" |
|
Essence Scott |
Fowler |
32'8" |
|
Centennial |
DNS |
|
|
High Jump |
|
|
Lauren Blackshere |
Ridgeview |
15'4 1/4" |
|
Karla Moreno |
Selma |
31'7 1/2" |
|
Hilmar |
DNS |
|
|
Nichole Braford |
Buchanan |
4'10" |
|
Jennifer Harmon |
Golden West |
14'11 1/2" |
|
Breanna Keller |
Bullard |
30'5" |
|
Sunnyside |
DNS |
|
|
Keri Vandeventer |
Mt Whitney |
4'8" |
|
Jenifer McNamara |
Yosemite |
14'9" |
|
Tiffini Rooters |
Sanger |
29'11" |
|
|
Claire Bevgridge |
Madera |
4'8" |
|
Sarah Savage |
Buchanan |
14'7 3/4" |
|
Lauren Horrisberger |
Liberty |
29'5" |
|
Pole Vault |
|
|
|
Michelle Anaya |
Washinghton Union |
4'6" |
|
Kim Swift |
Fresno Christian |
14'6" |
|
Jes Daly |
Buchanan |
29'5 1/2" |
|
|
Nicole Casper |
North |
4'6" |
|
Erin Exline |
Clovis |
14'5 1/4" |
|
Heather Lynch |
Central |
28'11" |
|
Vigle |
Golden Valley |
9'0" |
|
Amber Pippio |
Clovis |
4'6" |
|
Amanda Akers |
Buchanan |
14'1" |
|
Mara Martinez |
Mt Whitney |
28'7" |
|
Kristi Boogaard |
Clovis |
8'6" |
|
Lauren Blackshere |
Ridgeview |
4'6" |
|
Grayson |
Golden Valley |
13'10" |
|
Flor Mrehiner |
Madera |
28'5" |
|
Aubrie Whaley |
Hoover |
8'6" |
|
Erin Hoyt |
CE� |
4'4" |
|
Keri Vandeventer |
Mt Whitney |
13'9" |
|
Ricci Holloway |
Hoover |
27'5" |
|
Justine Hammond |
North |
8'0" |
|
Tiffany Boone |
CE |
4'4" |
|
Tiffany Tonel |
Buchanan |
13'8 3/4" |
|
Jessica Sweeten |
Hilmar |
27'2" |
|
Emily Winder |
Buchanan |
8'0" |
|
Nicole Murphy |
Buchanan |
4'4" |
|
Brittney Quiroz |
Madera |
DNS |
|
Vanessa Amaro |
Central |
27'2 1/2" |
|
Abby Stroup |
Hilmar |
7'6" |
|
Cecily Short |
Buchanan |
4'4 |
|
Moira Robinson |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
|
Megan Stroup |
Hilmar |
26'9" |
|
Brittney Quiroz |
Madera |
7'6" |
|
Ashley Parnell |
North |
4'2" |
|
Ashley Collier |
Bullard |
DNS |
|
Sam Olson |
Central |
DNS |
|
Allison Olivair |
Buchanan |
7'6" |
|
Brittany Hicks |
Ridgeview |
4'2" |
|
Missy Cheese |
Sunnyside |
DNS |
|
Hermajesty Ford |
Sanger |
DNS |
|
Megan Stroup |
Hilmar |
7'6" |
|
Becca Cartier |
Bullard |
4'2" |
|
Torrie McRoberts |
North |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Rebekah Morrisson |
Bullard |
7'6" |
|
Rebekah Morrisson |
Bullard |
NM |
|
Lindsi Loflin |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
|
Discus |
|
|
Jenna Marquez |
Mt Whitney |
7'6" |
|
Chelsea Hutchens |
Sierra |
DNS |
|
Naomi Gutierrez |
Selma |
DNS |
|
Karla Moreno |
Selma |
102'6" |
|
Amanda Klinchuch |
Liberty |
7'0" |
|
Jessica Crowe |
Centennial |
DNS |
|
Brittany Hicks |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
Kiley Pankey |
Mt Whitney |
91'10" |
|
Holly Mosley |
Centennial |
7'0" |
|
Kate Myamoto |
Hoover |
DNS |
|
|
|
Natalie Mazzoni |
Madera |
85'8" |
|
Nicole Casper |
North |
7'0" |
|
Stephanie Olff |
Clovis |
DNS |
|
|
|
Abby Stroup |
Hilmar |
85'3" |
|
Emily Erwin |
CE |
NH |
|
Taylor Dawson |
Clovis |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Korina Gonzalez |
Madera |
85'10" |
|
Brenna Barsam |
Fowler |
DNS |
|
Brooke Shepard |
CE |
DNS |
|
|
Essence Scott |
Fowler |
83'10" |
|
Emily Jackson |
Stockdale |
DNS |
|
Marissa Smith |
Selma |
DNS |
|
|
|
Cassie Ansolabehere |
North |
82'4" |
|
Megan Erickson |
Clovis |
DNS |
|
Claudia Morrisson |
Bullard |
DNS |
|
|
|
Heather Wemett |
Clovis |
80'2" |
|
Ashley Tedder |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
|
Erika Murychenks |
Yosemite |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Jes Daly |
Buchanan |
79'6" |
|
Jackie Wethey |
CE |
DNS |
|
Jai Farahkhan |
Shafter |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Gabby Durivage |
Bullard |
79'5" |
|
|
Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Bishop |
Fowler |
76'2" |
|
|
Jackie Lewis |
Hoover |
32'3 1/4" |
|
|
|
|
Sam Daly |
Buchanan |
72'0" |
|
|
Andrea Greenman |
Clovis |
31'3 1/4" |
|
|
|
|
Jackia Magial |
Madera |
70'9" |
|
|
Claire Bevgridge |
Madera |
30'11 1/2" |
|
|
|
|
Jen Melton |
CW |
70'5" |
|
|
Jennifer Harmon |
Golden West |
30'9" |
|
|
|
|
Lindsey Thompson |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
|
Kaycee King |
CE |
30'6 3/4" |
|
|
|
|
Lauren Horrisberger |
Liberty |
DNS |
|
|
Demi Hamilton |
Selma |
30'5 1/4" |
|
|
|
|
Destinie Yarbrough |
CE� |
DNS |
|
|
Holly Franks |
Sierra |
30'4 3/4" |
|
|
|
|
Tiana Hopkins |
Hoover |
DNS |
|
|
Nicole Bradford |
Buchanan |
30'4 3/4" |
|
|
|
|
Caitun Ghilarducci |
Liberty |
DNS |
|
|
Amanda Akers |
Buchanan |
30'3 3/4" |
|
|
|
|
Karlie Thompson |
Ridgeview |
DNS |
|
|
Brittany Hicks |
Ridgeview |
30'2 1/4" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiffany Boone |
CE |
30' 3/4" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lindsi Loflin |
Mt Whitney |
29'9" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christa Byrd |
Bullard |
29'6 1/2" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Noonchester |
Liberty |
29'5" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Blackshere |
Ridgeview |
29'4 1/2" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Langley |
Golden West |
29'10" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaley Hearnsberger |
Fresno Christian |
27'8 1/2" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madison Artist |
Sierra |
26'11 1/4" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diane Ayala |
MAdera |
25'3 1/2" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Boys |
|
|
100 |
|
200 |
|
400 |
|
|
4x100 Relay |
|
|
1 |
Antoinne Simpson |
Bullard |
11.72 |
1 |
Antoinne Simpson |
Bullard |
23.56 |
1 |
Jordan Brenner |
Clovis |
52.91 |
1 |
Coalinga |
45.36 |
|
2 |
Mike Mills |
Sunnyside |
11.76 |
2 |
Jared Blackmon |
Bullard |
23.96 |
2 |
Marcus Bair |
Golden West |
52.98 |
2 |
Hilmar |
45.86 |
|
3 |
Nick Palamino |
Clovis |
12.01 |
3 |
Mike Mills |
Sunnyside |
24.33 |
3 |
Seth Wilson |
Buchanan |
53.08 |
3 |
Shafter |
46.28 |
|
4 |
Jerome Bess |
CW |
12.03 |
4 |
Michael Van Paten |
Clovis |
24.49 |
4 |
Mike Flores |
Sunnyside |
53.31 |
4 |
Sanger |
46.33 |
|
5 |
Michael Van Paten |
Clovis |
12.11 |
5 |
Justin Cape |
Buchanan |
24.66 |
5 |
Isiah Purvis |
Liberty |
54.25 |
5 |
Centennial |
46.41 |
|
6 |
Alex Ragland |
Tulare |
12.11 |
6 |
Isiah Purvis |
Liberty |
24.74 |
6 |
Cody Shahan |
Yosemite |
54.36 |
6 |
North |
47.40 |
|
7 |
Justin Cape |
Buchanan |
12.25 |
7 |
DeAndre Whitney |
Madera |
DNS |
7 |
Amber Long |
Hanford |
DNS |
7 |
Parlier |
48.36 |
|
8 |
Danny Golden |
CE |
DNS |
8 |
Remington Blair |
Reedley |
DNS |
8 |
Cameron Jost |
Liberty |
DNS |
8 |
Reedley |
DNS |
|
9 |
Anthony Puente |
Selma |
DNS |
9 |
Chris Jackson |
Madera |
DNS |
9 |
Marshall Hotching |
Madera |
DNS |
9 |
Fresno Christian |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x400 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Centennial |
3:35.39 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sanger |
3:36.39 |
|
|
|
3 |
Firebaugh |
3:40.23 |
|
|
|
4 |
Shafter |
3:41.55 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hanford |
3:42.86 |
|
|
|
6 |
Fowler |
3:43.57 |
|
|
|
7 |
Fresno Christian |
3:44.25 |
|
|
|
8 |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Parlier |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open
Girl� |
|
|
100 |
|
200 |
|
400 |
|
|
4x100 Relay |
|
|
1 |
Jessica Williams |
Bullard |
13.21 |
1 |
Jessica Williams |
Bullard |
27.66 |
1 |
Danielle Sakaguchi |
Clovis |
63.22 |
1 |
Hanford |
53.83 |
|
2 |
Grayson |
Golden Valley |
13.32 |
2 |
Cashmir Whittley |
Buchanan |
27.81 |
2 |
Chelsea Johnson |
CW |
64.85 |
2 |
Fowler |
54.19 |
|
3 |
Becca Dobbs |
CE� |
13.39 |
3 |
Charmelle Lewis |
Madera |
28.08 |
3 |
Shamkia Jolly |
Hoover |
65.26 |
3 |
North |
54.74 |
|
4 |
Kim Swift |
Fresno Christian |
13.51 |
4 |
Erica Hawkins |
Shafter |
28.62 |
4 |
Amber Long |
Hanford |
65.45 |
4 |
Sanger |
55.33 |
|
5 |
April Cacuyos |
Centennial |
13.70 |
5 |
Shannon Anders |
Bullard |
28.93 |
5 |
Yolanda Franklin |
North |
68.97 |
5 |
Fresno Christian |
55.57 |
|
6 |
Sandra Avila |
Reedley |
13.89 |
6 |
Tracy Takada |
Fowler |
29.15 |
6 |
Andrea Greenman |
Clovis |
DNS |
6 |
Yosemite |
56.31 |
|
7 |
Morris |
Golden Valley |
13.99 |
7 |
Morris |
Golden Valley |
DNS |
7 |
Carmen George |
Yosemite |
DNS |
7 |
Hilmar |
56.58 |
|
8 |
Keris Kliewer |
Immanuel |
14.13 |
8 |
Courtney Dansby |
Sunnyside |
DNS |
8 |
Katelyn Anglin |
Washington Union |
DNS |
8 |
Parlier |
61.70 |
|
9 |
Chelsea Perger |
Clovis |
14.30 |
9 |
Miranda Capriotti |
CW |
DNS |
9 |
Desiree Feller |
Centennial |
DNS |
9 |
Mt Whitney |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x400 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reedley |
4:22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sanger |
4:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Shafter |
4:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fowler |
4:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Coalinga |
4:49.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Parlier |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Central |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|