Http://DyeStatCal.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeAnzaLeague meet - Southern
Section� |
|
meet at
Desert Hot Springs HS - Hand-time - 3/25/06 |
|
GIRLS VARSITY SCORE |
|
|
EVENT |
400mR |
1600m |
100HH |
400m |
100m |
800m |
300iH |
200m |
3200m |
1600mR |
Track Score |
SCHOOL |
|
BAN |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
|
BMT |
8 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
25 |
|
DHS |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
|
DM |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
GO |
10 |
23 |
12 |
8 |
15 |
19 |
14 |
18 |
20 |
10 |
149 |
|
ND |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
SJ |
6 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
30 |
|
TNP |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
26 |
|
YV |
1 |
8 |
13 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
58 |
|
|
HJ |
SP |
LJ |
DISC |
TJ |
|
TOTAL |
|
BAN |
0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
|
19 |
|
BMT |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
35 |
|
DHS |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
|
35 |
|
DM |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
GO |
5 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
14 |
|
188 |
|
ND |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
SJ |
16 |
18 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
80 |
|
TNP |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
30 |
|
YV |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
|
77 |
|
|
BOYS VARSITY SCORE |
|
|
|
EVENT |
400mR |
1600m |
100HH |
400m |
100m |
800m |
300iH |
200m |
3200m |
1600mR |
Track Score |
SCHOOL |
|
BAN |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
|
BMT |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
|
DHS |
1 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
44 |
|
DM |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
GO |
8 |
8 |
12 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
86 |
|
ND |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
SJ |
10 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
12 |
22 |
0 |
10 |
74 |
|
TNP |
6 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
66 |
|
YV |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
HJ |
SP |
LJ |
DISC |
TJ |
|
TOTAL |
|
BAN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
12 |
|
BMT |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
21 |
|
DHS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
44 |
|
DM |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
GO |
10.33 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
16 |
|
127.33 |
|
ND |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
SJ |
10 |
9 |
4 |
18 |
15 |
|
130 |
|
TNP |
0 |
2 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
|
84 |
|
YV |
10.66 |
16 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
|
42.66 |
|
|
100m Varsity Boy |
|
|
200m Varsity Boy |
|
|
|
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
|
Rodgers, Sean |
11.6 |
BMT |
11.12 |
Smith, Deshawn |
21.9 |
SJ |
22.75 |
|
Baxter, Curtis |
11.1 |
SJ |
11.15 |
Baxter, Curtis |
22.6 |
SJ |
23.06 |
|
Mosely, Daryl |
11.2 |
GO |
11.24 |
Rodgers, Sean |
24.3 |
BMT |
23.9 |
|
Flores, Al |
11.5 |
GO |
11.3 |
Cooper, Gordy |
23.5 |
SJ |
23.92 |
|
Roberts, Kye |
11.5 |
BAN |
11.38 |
Moscato, J. |
23.2 |
TNP |
24.09 |
|
Jackson, Dustin |
11.3 |
GO |
11.4 |
Riley, Scott |
23.3 |
GO |
24.25 |
|
Shaw, Ken |
11.2 |
SJ |
11.48 |
Glass, Gerard |
24.1 |
GO |
24.26 |
|
Natac, Al |
11.5 |
GO |
11.48 |
Jemison, Michael |
23.8 |
GO |
24.27 |
|
Jemison, Michael |
11.7 |
GO |
11.5 |
Flores, Al |
23.9 |
GO |
24.4 |
|
Demoss,
Jared� |
11.5 |
TNP |
11.54 |
Jackson, Dustin |
23.1 |
GO |
24.41 |
|
Riley, Scott |
11.3 |
GO |
11.56 |
Partee, Michael |
24.3 |
GO |
24.44 |
|
Prince, Robert |
11.6 |
BMT |
11.66 |
Natac, Al |
23.37 |
GO |
24.48 |
|
Maraj, Vijay |
11.7 |
YV |
11.8 |
DeMoss, Jared |
23.9 |
TNP |
24.55 |
|
Herbert, Geoff |
nt |
ND |
12.36 |
Mills, Maxx |
23.2 |
GO |
24.67 |
|
Hernandez, Ma |
nt |
ND |
12.62 |
Mosely, Daryl |
23.8 |
GO |
24.87 |
|
Martinez, Joe |
nt |
ND |
12.72 |
Crumley, Joe |
25.8 |
BAN |
25.21 |
|
Vasquez, Jose |
nt |
DHS |
13.81 |
Tomez, Jose |
25.2 |
BAN |
25.23 |
|
Tobe, Anthony |
11.8 |
DM |
? |
Worgull, Felix |
25.2 |
YV |
25.27 |
|
Collins, A. |
11.9 |
TNP |
? |
Roberts, Kye |
25 |
BAN |
25.58 |
|
Crumley, Joe |
11.9 |
BAN |
? |
Valdez, Logan |
25.1 |
YV |
26.23 |
|
Chapman, Cade |
11.9 |
DHS |
? |
Sims, Darren |
26 |
BMT |
26.36 |
|
Emert,
David� |
12 |
BMT |
? |
Hernandez, Mason |
nt |
ND |
26.7 |
|
Tomez, Jose |
12.4 |
BAN |
? |
Shortino, Mike� |
25.5 |
YV |
26.93 |
|
Crosby, Cody |
12.8 |
DHS |
? |
McCfarland (JV) |
nt |
BMT |
27.13 |
|
Relopez, Jason |
11.7 |
SJ |
dq |
Crosby, Cody |
25.4 |
DHS |
27.36 |
|
Smith, DeShawn |
10.7 |
SJ |
nt |
Gutierrez, Refugio |
22.9 |
DM |
nt |
|
Williams-Banks |
11.5 |
TNP |
nt |
Palacios, Chr. |
23.2 |
DM |
nt |
|
Gutierrez, Refugio |
11.6 |
DM |
nt |
Garrison, Kevin |
23.8 |
SJ |
nt |
|
Palacios, Chr. |
11.7 |
DM |
nt |
Prince, Robert |
24 |
BMT |
nt |
|
Renty, Theron |
12 |
BAN |
nt |
Harris, M. |
24 |
TNP |
nt |
|
Hall, Anthony |
12.1 |
TNP |
DAL 2 |
Whitfield, R. |
24.2 |
TNP |
nt |
|
Thomas, Anthony |
12.9 |
DHS |
nt |
Renty, Theron |
25 |
BAN |
nt |
|
Gonzalez, Jesus |
12.9 |
DHS |
nt |
Emert, David |
25 |
BMT |
nt |
|
Cromer, Shane |
nt |
ND |
nt |
Beltran, Jose |
25.6 |
YV |
nt |
|
Kemp, Stephan |
nt |
ND |
nt |
Chapman, Cade |
25.91 |
DHS |
nt |
|
|
|
Gonzalez, Jesus |
26.5 |
DHS |
nt |
|
|
|
Thomas, Anthony |
26.55 |
DHS |
nt |
|
|
|
Herbert, Geoff |
nt |
ND |
nt |
|
|
|
Cromer, Shane |
nt |
ND |
nt |
|
|
|
Kemp, Stephan |
nt |
ND |
nt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Varsity Boy |
|
|
800m Varsity Boy |
|
|
|
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
|
Lawson, Chris |
52.6 |
GO |
52.42 |
Covington, Bryan |
2:07 |
GO |
02:09.1 |
|
Rodney, B. |
53.2 |
TNP |
53.48 |
Rodney, B. |
2:09 |
TNP |
02:10.0 |
|
Moscato, J. |
53.6 |
TNP |
53.84 |
Buckles, Marcus |
2:08 |
TNP |
02:10.3 |
|
Mills, Maxx |
52.8 |
GO |
53.95 |
Camacho, Alberto |
2:04 |
DHS |
02:11.1 |
|
Garrison, Kevin |
52.7 |
SJ |
54.62 |
Harding, Christian |
2:12 |
GO |
02:13.0 |
|
Partee, Michael |
53.6 |
GO |
55.25 |
Sivils, Taylor |
2:12 |
SJ |
02:13.4 |
|
Cooper, Gordy |
51.8 |
SJ |
55.68 |
Everest, Brian |
2:17 |
YV |
02:13.9 |
|
Tobe, Anthony |
54.3 |
DM |
55.9 |
Vela, Eddie |
2:19 |
DM |
02:14.9 |
|
Worgull, Felix |
56.9 |
YV |
55.9 |
Delgado, Victor |
2:10 |
BMT |
02:16.1 |
|
Glass, Gerard |
54.2 |
GO |
56.01 |
Sandoval, Alvaro |
2:14 |
DHS |
02:16.5 |
|
Foresburg, Jake |
55.4 |
SJ |
56.05 |
Meza, Andrew |
2:10 |
BMT |
02:16.9 |
|
Meyers (JV) |
nt |
TNP |
57.87 |
May, Stephen |
2:11 |
GO |
02:20.4 |
|
Beltran, Jose |
57 |
YV |
57.87 |
Acevedo, James |
2:15 |
GO |
02:22.7 |
|
Shortino, Mike |
57.5 |
YV |
58.54 |
Vicente, Jose |
2:24 |
DM |
02:24.2 |
|
Chapman, Cade |
57.8 |
DHS |
59.33 |
Cruz, William |
nt |
DM |
02:27.2 |
|
Hernandez, Mason |
nt |
ND |
59.48 |
Duarte, Jonathan |
2:15 |
SJ |
02:27.5 |
|
Lopez, Corey |
57 |
BMT |
59.74 |
Vidal, Rene |
2:35 |
DM |
02:28.5 |
|
Valdez, Logan |
58.2 |
YV |
59.78 |
AbuZahara, Nidal |
2:30 |
BMT |
02:31.1 |
|
AbuZahara, Nidal |
60 |
BMT |
61.25 |
Hanson, Eric |
2:20 |
YV |
02:33.8 |
|
Adrian, Aron |
62.9 |
BAN |
62.58 |
Mellete, Max |
2:25 |
YV |
02:37.9 |
|
Herbert, Geof |
nt |
ND |
62.67 |
Ceja, Paul |
2:12 |
DM |
nt |
|
Cruz, William |
57.4 |
DM |
nt |
Razo, Michael |
2:19 |
SJ |
nt |
|
Gutierrez, Refugio |
52.2 |
DM |
nt |
French, James |
nt |
ND |
nt |
|
Johnson, Jeremiah |
54.9 |
BMT |
nt |
|
|
|
Razo, Michael |
56 |
SJ |
nt |
110m HH Varsity Boy |
|
|
|
Moreno, Rodrigo |
56 |
DHS |
nt |
Lawson, Chris |
15.5 |
GO |
15.04 |
|
Brown, Ronald |
62.7 |
BAN |
nt |
Shaw, Ken |
14.4 |
SJ |
15.23 |
|
Williams, Matt |
nt |
ND |
nt |
Williams-Banks, A. |
16 |
TNP |
15.4 |
|
|
|
Chapman, Miles |
15.15 |
DHS |
15.62 |
|
400m Relay Varsity Boy |
|
|
|
Darling, Lee |
15.88 |
GO |
15.95 |
|
San Jacinto A |
42.6 |
SJ |
44.52 |
Abushawish, Joe |
15.9 |
SJ |
16.04 |
|
Great Oak A |
44.4 |
GO |
44.87 |
Gorwin, Brent |
17.1 |
YV |
16.86 |
|
Twentynine Palms A |
45 |
TNP |
45.99 |
Gonzalez, Rene |
17.8 |
SJ |
17.19 |
|
Banning A |
48.5 |
BAN |
47.19 |
Crosby, Cody |
17.6 |
DHS |
17.71 |
|
Yucca Valley A |
47 |
YV |
47.64 |
Bonds, Mike |
17.8 |
SJ |
18.05 |
|
DHS A |
48.1 |
DHS |
48.47 |
ELLERTSON |
nt |
GO |
18.19 |
|
Desert Mirage A |
45.6 |
DM |
48.97 |
Sanchez, Ramon |
19.5 |
DM |
18.87 |
|
Beaumont A |
46 |
BMT |
50.29 |
KANCILIA |
nt |
GO |
18.99 |
|
NOTRE DAME A |
nt |
ND |
nm |
Cromer, Shane |
nt |
ND |
20.86 |
|
|
|
Ryan, Justin |
22.4 |
YV |
22.53 |
|
|
|
Moore, Joe |
18.6 |
GO |
nt |
|
|
|
White, Trayvon |
18.6 |
BAN |
nt |
|
|
|
Moore, Josh |
19.4 |
GO |
nt |
|
|
|
Martinez, Joe |
nt |
ND |
nt |
|
1600m Varsity Boys |
|
|
3200m Varsity Boys |
|
|
|
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
|
Fuentes, Francisco |
4:44 |
DHS |
04:45.1 |
Buckles, Marcus |
10:14 |
TNP |
10:27.9 |
|
Buckles, Marcus |
4:44 |
TNP |
04:45.2 |
Fuentes, Francisco |
10:13 |
DHS |
10:28.4 |
|
Covington, Bryan |
4:44 |
GO |
04:48.1 |
Zamudio, Martin |
10:50 |
BAN |
10:34.2 |
|
Delgado, Victor |
4:50 |
BMT |
05:01.7 |
Wysocki, Michael |
11:05 |
GO |
10:43.2 |
|
Harding, Christian |
4:56 |
GO |
05:07.7 |
Ceja, Paul |
11:09 |
DM |
10:45.9 |
|
Camacho, Alberto |
4:52 |
DHS |
05:08.6 |
Stevenson, Tom |
10:40 |
YV |
10:49.6 |
|
Zamudio, Martin |
4:52 |
BAN |
05:14.4 |
Corona, Pedro |
10:36 |
SJ |
10:54.4 |
|
Vela, Eddie |
4:52 |
DM |
05:15.2 |
Villarreal, Jon |
11:10 |
DHS |
10:56.2 |
|
Ceja, Paul |
5:05 |
DM |
05:15.5 |
Everest, Brian |
11:00 |
YV |
11:12.9 |
|
Villarreal, Jon |
5:15 |
DHS |
05:17.8 |
Perez, Jacob |
11:04 |
GO |
11:13.2 |
|
Griffin, Will |
4:57 |
GO |
05:21.3 |
Vidal, Rene |
11:30 |
DM |
11:30.6 |
|
Corona, Pedro |
5:03 |
SJ |
05:21.6 |
Vordahl, Chris |
11:10 |
GO |
11:30.9 |
|
Acevedo, James |
5:12 |
GO |
05:25.1 |
Astashevsky, Vadim |
11:47 |
DHS |
11:33.7 |
|
Astashevsky, Vadim |
5:05 |
DHS |
05:26.3 |
Griffin, Will |
10:46 |
GO |
11:39.8 |
|
Hanson, Eric |
5:14 |
YV |
05:28.9 |
Vicente, Jose |
11:45 |
DM |
11:41.3 |
|
Vidal, Rene |
5:20 |
DM |
05:31.2 |
Gee, Arthur |
10:15 |
SJ |
nt |
|
Vicente, Jose |
5:10 |
DM |
nt |
Crouch, Michael |
10:22 |
YV |
nt |
|
Duarte, Jonathan |
5:20 |
SJ |
nt |
Conway, Ryan |
11:10 |
YV |
nt |
|
Mellete, Max |
5:20 |
YV |
nt |
Vela, Eddie |
11:11 |
DM |
nt |
|
Layle, Kevin |
5:30 |
BMT |
nt |
Berry, Donald |
nt |
ND |
nt |
|
French, James |
nt |
ND |
nt |
|
|
|
Berry, Donald |
nt |
ND |
nt |
300m iH Varsity Boys |
|
|
|
Cruz, William |
|
DM |
nt |
Chapman, Miles |
39.2 |
DHS |
39.03 |
|
|
|
Shaw, Ken |
39.5 |
SJ |
39.25 |
|
1600m Relay Varsity Boys |
|
|
Lawson, Chris |
40.4 |
GO |
40.23 |
|
San Jacinto A |
3:29 |
SJ |
03:34.6 |
Abushawish, Joe |
44 |
SJ |
42.45 |
|
Great Oak A |
3:36 |
GO |
03:34.9 |
Gorwin, Brent |
44.2 |
YV |
42.83 |
|
Twentynine Palms A |
3:37 |
TNP |
03:42.8 |
Darling, Lee |
42.7 |
GO |
44.02 |
|
DHS A |
3:37 |
DHS |
03:46.2 |
Hall, A. |
45 |
TNP |
44.05 |
|
Yucca Valley A |
3:40 |
YV |
03:53.3 |
Ellertson, Blair |
46.4 |
GO |
45.16 |
|
Beaumont A |
3:45 |
BMT |
04:03.7 |
Gonzalez, Rene |
46 |
SJ |
45.26 |
|
Desert Mirage A |
3:44 |
DM |
nt |
Brown, Davin |
44.9 |
SJ |
45.37 |
|
Banning A |
4:00 |
BAN |
nt |
Sanchez, Ramon |
47.6 |
DM |
46.81 |
|
NOTRE DAME A |
nr |
ND |
nt |
Crosby, Cody |
45.1 |
DHS |
46.83 |
|
|
|
Kancilla, Jon |
48.8 |
GO |
48.16 |
|
|
|
Johnson, Jeremiah |
47 |
BMT |
48.69 |
|
|
|
Ryan, Justin |
54 |
YV |
49.86 |
|
|
|
Martinez, Joe |
nt |
ND |
53.23 |
|
|
|
Cromer, Shane |
nt |
ND |
dq |
|
|
|
Whitfield, R. |
46 |
TNP |
nt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump Varsity Boys |
|
|
High Jump Varsity Boys |
|
|
|
name |
mark |
school |
DAL 2 |
name |
mark |
school |
DAL 2 |
|
Collins, A. |
20'05" |
TNP |
20'04.5" |
Anaya, Zack |
5'04" |
YV |
6'00" |
|
Green, Lewis |
20'07" |
GO |
19'10" |
Cooper, Gordy |
5'10" |
SJ |
5'10" |
|
Darling, Lee |
19'11" |
GO |
19'10" |
Moore, Josh |
5'10" |
GO |
5'10" |
|
Dawkins, Rodney |
19'11" |
SJ |
19'05.5" |
Jackson, Christian |
5'08" |
GO |
5'10" |
|
Williiams-Banks |
20'01" |
TNP |
19'02.5" |
Abushawish, Joe |
5'06" |
SJ |
5'10" |
|
Moore, Josh |
19'10" |
GO |
18'04" |
Maraj, Vijay |
5'10" |
YV |
5'08" |
|
Tobe, Anthony |
18'04" |
DM |
17'09" |
Green, Lewis |
5'08" |
GO |
5'08" |
|
Maraj, Vijay |
19'11" |
YV |
17'08" |
Evans, Cody |
5'06" |
YV |
5'08" |
|
Widgins, Brian |
18'05" |
SJ |
17'08" |
Sims, Darren |
5'04" |
BMT |
5'06" |
|
Relopez, Jason |
17'08" |
SJ |
17'08" |
Williams-Banks |
nm |
TNP |
5'04" |
|
Sanchez, Ramon |
18'09" |
DM |
17'07" |
Chapman, Miles |
5'10" |
DHS |
nm |
|
Moore, Joe |
18'08" |
GO |
NM |
Brown, Ronald |
5'08" |
BAN |
nm |
|
Hall, A. |
18'0" |
TNP |
17'01" |
Harris, M. |
5'06" |
TNP |
nm |
|
Evans, Cody |
19'06" |
YV |
16'09" |
Moore, Josh |
5'06" |
GO |
nm |
|
Sandoval, Alvaro |
18'02 |
DHS |
16'08" |
Foresburg, Jake |
5'06" |
SJ |
nm |
|
Foresburg, Jake |
18'0" |
SJ |
16'08" |
Gorwin, Brent |
5'04" |
YV |
nm |
|
Moreno, Rodrigo |
18'08" |
DHS |
16'03" |
White, Trayvon |
5'02" |
BAN |
nm |
|
Meyers |
nd |
TNP |
16'01" |
Cromer, Shane |
nm |
ND |
nm |
|
Espino, Anthony |
16'05" |
DHS |
15'02" |
|
|
|
|
Palacios, Christian |
20'04" |
DM |
nm |
|
|
|
Roberts, Kye |
17'08" |
BAN |
nm |
|
|
|
BANNING #2 |
17'00" |
BAN |
nm |
|
|
|
Anguiano, E. |
13'08" |
BAN |
nm |
|
|
|
French, James |
nd |
ND |
nm |
|
|
|
Kemp, Stephan |
nd |
ND |
nm |
|
|
|
Triple Jump Varsity Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
name |
mark |
school |
DAL 2 |
|
|
|
Green, Lewis |
41'03" |
GO |
41'04" |
|
|
|
Cooper, Gordy |
39'08" |
SJ |
40'00" |
|
|
|
Darling, Lee |
39'03" |
GO |
39'04" |
|
|
|
Dawkins, Rodney |
38'00" |
SJ |
39'02" |
|
|
|
Widgins, Brian |
39'05" |
SJ |
39'02" |
|
|
|
Bonds, Mike |
39'00" |
SJ |
38'06" |
|
|
|
Collins, A. |
40'02" |
TNP |
38'06" |
|
|
|
Moore, Josh |
39'03" |
GO |
38'04" |
|
|
|
Hall, A. |
37'07" |
TNP |
37'03" |
|
|
|
Evans, Cody |
36'00" |
YV |
35'08" |
|
|
|
Sandoval, Alvaro |
39'05" |
DHS |
35'08" |
|
|
|
Williams-Banks |
38'08" |
TNP |
35'07" |
|
|
|
Moreno, Rodrigo |
37'07" |
DHS |
35'06" |
|
|
|
Moore, Joe |
40'00" |
GO |
nm |
|
|
|
Sanchez, Ramon |
38'10" |
DM |
nm |
|
|
|
Tobe, Anthony |
37'09" |
DM |
nm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put Varsity Boys |
|
|
Discus Varsity Boys |
|
|
|
name |
mark |
school |
DAL 2 |
name |
mark |
school |
|
|
Griffin, Xerxes |
51'00" |
YV |
50'06" |
Cullen-Carroll, N. |
138'06" |
SJ |
159'08" |
|
Cullen-Carroll, N. |
44'02" |
SJ |
44'08.5" |
Danowitz, Ryan |
130'06" |
SJ |
151'07" |
|
Morcilio, Josh |
49'09" |
YV |
43'11.5" |
Morcilio, Josh |
142'09" |
YV |
151'03 |
|
Caballero, Chris |
nm |
ND |
42'11" |
Luke, J. |
131'00" |
TNP |
143'11" |
|
Elliot, D. |
45'00" |
TNP |
42'05.5" |
Griffin, Xerxes |
116'10" |
YV |
137'09" |
|
Danowitz, Ryan |
41'02" |
SJ |
41'02.5" |
Dudra, Shane |
125'01" |
YV |
127'10.5" |
|
Rodriguez, David |
43'00" |
DHS |
41'01.25" |
Lampkin, Derrick |
120'00" |
SJ |
125'10" |
|
Luke, J. |
43'00" |
TNP |
39'08" |
Temple, Aaron |
115'00" |
BMT |
121'00" |
|
Dudra, Shane |
45'03" |
YV |
39'03" |
Smith, Kevin |
120'00" |
GO |
118'11.5" |
|
George, C.** |
nm |
TNP |
37'09" |
Feao, J. |
115'00" |
TNP |
112'01.5" |
|
Vasquez, Jose |
35'05" |
DHS |
37'06.5" |
George, C.** |
nm |
TNP |
108'04.5" |
|
Smith, K. |
41'00" |
GO |
36'08" |
Elliot, D.** |
nm |
TNP |
105'07" |
|
Alvarez, Jeff |
32'10" |
DHS |
35'08.5" |
Alvarez, Jeff |
94'00" |
DHS |
103'03" |
|
Evans, Lateef |
39'06" |
SJ |
35'05.25" |
Juarez, Jesse |
107'07" |
DM |
102'06" |
|
Temple, Aaron |
37'00" |
BMT |
34'06.5" |
Caballero, Chris |
nm |
ND |
99'09" |
|
Juarez, Jesse |
38'06" |
DM |
34'04.5" |
Rodriguez, David |
110'06" |
DHS |
99'08" |
|
Merrit, Jeffrey |
nm |
ND |
34'04.25" |
Vazquez, Jose |
98'03" |
DHS |
96'02" |
|
Ottinger, Johnathan |
nm |
ND |
32'06.5" |
Shields, Daniel |
90'00" |
BMT |
94'01" |
|
Espino, Anthony |
32'00" |
DHS |
30'11" |
Ottinger, Jonathan |
nm |
ND |
88'02" |
|
Shields, Daniel |
34'00" |
BMT |
30'08.5" |
Evans, Lateef |
100'10" |
SJ |
82'00" |
|
Feao, J.** |
nm |
TNP |
29'04" |
Merritt, Jeffrey |
nm |
ND |
78'09.5" |
|
Gopar, Eric |
nm |
DM |
25'07.5" |
Espino, Anthony |
85'06" |
DHS |
74'07" |
|
Tizoc, Omar |
47'07" |
DM |
nm |
Mendoza, Cesar |
70'10" |
DM |
67'11" |
|
Lampkin, Derrick |
43'00" |
SJ |
nm |
Gopar, Eric |
nm |
DM |
49'00" |
|
Zavala, Mario |
41'06" |
BAN |
nm |
Becerra, Freddy |
99'03" |
BAN |
nm |
|
Pulu, G. |
39'07" |
TNP |
nm |
Heiser, Aaron |
82'00" |
GO |
nm |
|
Harris, M. |
39'03" |
TNP |
nm |
Martinez, Luciano |
73'05" |
BAN |
nm |
|
Martinez, Luciano |
37'03" |
BAN |
nm |
Pulu, G. |
128'00" |
TNP |
nm |
|
Heiser, Aaron |
36'00" |
GO |
nm |
Dinkins, C. |
120'00" |
TNP |
nm |
|
Becera, Freddy |
35'08" |
BAN |
nm |
Harrison, Chase |
115'00" |
GO |
nm |
|
Harrison, Chase |
34'06" |
GO |
nm |
Zavala, Mario |
107'01" |
BAN |
nm |
|
Lozosky, Sergey |
30'00" |
GO |
nm |
Limon, Andre |
100'07 |
DM |
nm |
|
Mendoza, Cesar |
25'06" |
DM |
nm |
Lozosky, Sergey |
100'04" |
GO |
nm |
|
Dinkins, C.** |
nm |
TNP |
nm |
Tizoc, Omar |
100'01" |
DM |
nm |
|
Williams, Matt |
nm |
ND |
nm |
Williams, Matt |
nm |
ND |
nm |
|
|
100m Varsity Girls |
|
|
200m Varsity Girls |
|
|
|
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
|
Fleming, Bree |
12.4 |
GO |
12.74 |
Fleming, Bree |
25.8 |
GO |
26.57 |
|
Adams, Cassie |
12.8 |
BMT |
12.88 |
Brown, Diamond |
27.5 |
SJ |
26.81 |
|
Pacheco, Lauren |
13.2 |
TNP |
13.12 |
Johnston, Kristen |
27 |
GO |
28.21 |
|
Sambrano, Nicole |
13.3 |
GO |
13.15 |
Roberts, Kiona |
27.8 |
BAN |
28.31 |
|
Lewis, Unique |
14 |
DHS |
13.2 |
Trotter, Jemetra |
27.9 |
GO |
28.32 |
|
Boggein, Hannah |
13.2 |
GO |
13.21 |
Lewis, Unique |
nm |
DHS |
28.45 |
|
Johnston, Kristen |
13.3 |
GO |
13.36 |
Arce, Aime |
28.1 |
GO |
28.86 |
|
Washington, L. |
13.2 |
DHS |
13.37 |
Saxton, Whitney |
28.8 |
YV |
28.9 |
|
Roberts, Kiona |
12.7 |
BAN |
13.46 |
St.Cyr, Priscilla |
28.9 |
BAN |
28.92 |
|
Trotter, Jemetra |
14.1 |
GO |
13.58 |
Washington, L. |
29.5 |
DHS |
28.96 |
|
St.Cyr, Priscilla |
13.7 |
BAN |
13.66 |
Pasaol, Jade |
30.5 |
TNP |
28.99 |
|
Odaibo, Unini |
13.2 |
BMT |
13.67 |
Stroud, A |
29.4 |
TNP |
29 |
|
Lyford, Emily |
13.8 |
GO |
13.7 |
Gheta, Randi |
28.5 |
YV |
29.12 |
|
Bryant, Shatara |
13.2 |
BAN |
13.77 |
Boggein, Hannah |
27.5 |
GO |
29.13 |
|
Canimo, Geraldine |
13.8 |
GO |
13.79 |
Wolff, Shannara |
28.4 |
GO |
29.18 |
|
Gorver, Deaana |
13.8 |
SJ |
13.79 |
Harmon |
nm |
DM |
29.64 |
|
Wolff, Shannara |
13.5 |
GO |
13.85 |
Anderson, Bree |
28.7 |
GO |
29.68 |
|
Fitzpatrick, Kelly |
nm |
ND |
13.87 |
Canimo, Geraldine |
29.7 |
GO |
29.73 |
|
Brown, Stephanie |
nm |
DHS |
14.02 |
Lyford, Emily |
29.3 |
GO |
29.85 |
|
Woods, Brittany |
13.8 |
BMT |
14.07 |
Simmons, Yahnee |
29.6 |
GO |
29.94 |
|
Simmons, Yahnee |
13.7 |
GO |
14.3 |
Ridges, Joclynn |
30.1 |
DHS |
30.1 |
|
Johnson, Katie |
13.9 |
SJ |
14.31 |
Johnson, Katie |
30 |
SJ |
30.49 |
|
Haynes, Lyquisha |
14.4 |
SJ |
14.32 |
Woods, Brittany |
29 |
BMT |
30.65 |
|
Pasaol, Jade |
14.4 |
TNP |
14.35 |
Rivera, Raya |
30 |
DHS |
30.75 |
|
Ridges, Joclynn |
13.9 |
DHS |
14.41 |
Birch, Melissa |
30 |
SJ |
30.75 |
|
Wells, Brianna |
14.2 |
DHS |
14.44 |
Hernandez, Nat |
29.4 |
DM |
30.8 |
|
Nazario, Shantel |
14.6 |
YV |
14.73 |
Escalante, Elisa |
31.8 |
YV |
31.09 |
|
Saucedo, Brandie |
14.5 |
YV |
14.81 |
Merritt, Elizabeth |
nm |
ND |
31.91 |
|
Valdez, Areli |
nm |
DM |
14.99 |
Valdez, Areli |
nm |
DM |
31.94 |
|
Escalante, Elisa |
14.9 |
YV |
15.4 |
Nazario |
nm |
YV |
32.52 |
|
Chocolate, C. |
13.2 |
BAN |
nm |
Wells, Brianna |
30 |
DHS |
34.9 |
|
Caulker, Chris |
13.6 |
BMT |
nm |
Carhee, Jocylyn |
28.3 |
SJ |
nm |
|
Hernandez, Nat |
13.8 |
DM |
nm |
Bryant, Shatara |
28.7 |
BAN |
nm |
|
Riguad, Porshia |
14 |
TNP |
nm |
Brooks, Loren |
28.9 |
GO |
nm |
|
Rodriguez, V |
14.1 |
DM |
nm |
Caulker, Chris |
29 |
BMT |
nm |
|
Sellerberg, Christine |
nm |
ND |
nm |
Solis, Erica |
30 |
BMT |
nm |
|
400m Relay Varsity Girls |
|
Rodriguez, V |
30.2 |
DM |
nm |
|
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
Rigaud, Porshia |
32.1 |
TNP |
nm |
|
Great Oak A |
50.2 |
GO |
51.83 |
Cuevas, Cristina |
nm |
DM |
nm |
|
Beaumont A |
51.9 |
BMT |
52.74 |
Fitzpatrick, Kelly |
nm |
ND |
nm |
|
San Jacinto A |
54.5 |
SJ |
54.1 |
Connor, Jaleesa |
nm |
ND |
nm |
|
Twentynine Palm A |
54.4 |
TNP |
54.93 |
Sellerberg, Christine |
nm |
ND |
nm |
|
Banning A |
53 |
BAN |
55.06 |
1600m Relay Varsity Girls |
|
|
Yucca Valley A |
54 |
YV |
56.32 |
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
|
Desert Mirage A |
56.7 |
DM |
58.83 |
Great Oak A |
4:11 |
GO |
04:20.2 |
|
DHS A |
54.4 |
DHS |
dq |
Twentynine Palms A |
4:28 |
TNP |
04:22.0 |
|
Notre Dame A |
nt |
ND |
nm |
Yucca Valley A |
4:25 |
YV |
04:24.4 |
|
|
|
San Jacinto A |
4:29 |
SJ |
04:35.7 |
|
|
|
Beaumont A |
4:35 |
BMT |
04:35.9 |
|
|
|
DHS A |
4:38 |
DHS |
04:48.1 |
|
|
|
Banning A |
4:42 |
BAN |
nm |
|
|
|
Desert Mirage A |
4:49 |
DM |
nm |
|
|
|
Notre Dame A |
nt |
ND |
nm |
|
400m Varsity Girls |
|
|
800m Varsity Girls |
|
|
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
name |
time� |
school |
DAL 2 |
|
Brown, Diamond |
1:03 |
SJ |
01:02.0 |
Campfield, Lauren |
2:16 |
GO |
02:26.4 |
|
Arce, Aime |
1:03 |
GO |
01:05.5 |
Barnard, Jessica |
2:28 |
GO |
02:36.3 |
|
Rexroat, Chelsea |
1:08 |
YV |
01:05.9 |
Alvarez, S. |
2:40 |
TNP |
02:37.3 |
|
Santos, Teresa |
1:05 |
BMT |
01:05.9 |
Ratkowiak, Katarina |
2:42 |
YV |
02:38.6 |
|
Alvarez, S. |
1:03 |
TNP |
01:06.4 |
Miller, Chandra |
2:39 |
SJ |
02:41.0 |
|
Saint-Cyr |
nt |
BAN |
01:07.0 |
Gallaher, Abbey |
2:33 |
GO |
02:42.1 |
|
Jackson, Myisha |
1:07 |
GO |
01:07.5 |
Swanson, Sarah |
2:40 |
YV |
02:45.2 |
|
Pacheco, L. |
1:04 |
TNP |
01:07.5 |
Salas, Candace |
2:45 |
YV |
02:46.0 |
|
Arrington, B. |
1:06 |
TNP |
01:07.7 |
Hustleby, Olivia |
2:43 |
GO |
02:50.0 |
|
Brown, Stephanie |
1:09 |
DHS |
01:08.0 |
Cavazos, Delia |
2:45 |
DHS |
02:51.8 |
|
Sellier-Flynn, Emily |
1:07 |
GO |
01:08.3 |
Segovia, Mayra |
2:50 |
DHS |
02:54.6 |
|
Anderson, Bree |
1:06 |
GO |
01:08.4 |
Brown, Sh. |
3:03 |
TNP |
02:56.7 |
|
Stroud, A. |
1:05 |
TNP |
01:09.3 |
Ponce, Jessica |
2:50 |
SJ |
02:58.7 |
|
Birch, Melissa |
1:08 |
SJ |
01:09.6 |
Ballard, Ashley |
2:56 |
SJ |
03:00.7 |
|
Katz, Brittany |
1:15 |
SJ |
01:09.9 |
Varela, Bianca |
2:55 |
BMT |
03:08.3 |
|
Miranda, Lidia |
1:09 |
BAN |
01:11.3 |
Magana, Julianna |
3:45 |
DM |
03:11.4 |
|
Merritt, E |
nt |
ND |
01:13.3 |
Morales, Isabel |
3:25 |
DM |
03:17.3 |
|
Rivera, Raya |
1:10 |
DHS |
01:14.4 |
|
|
|
Segovia, Mayra |
1:12 |
DHS |
01:14.9 |
1600m Varsity Girls |
|
DAL 2 |
|
Valdez, Areli |
nt |
DM |
01:16.7 |
Campfield, Lauren |
5:14 |
GO |
05:26.3 |
|
Guerra, Natalie |
1:15 |
DHS |
01:18.6 |
Wilson, Heather |
5:27 |
GO |
05:32.7 |
|
Brooks, Lauren |
1:04 |
GO |
nm |
Gheta, Randi |
5:45 |
YV |
05:37.7 |
|
Hernandez, Nat |
1:09 |
DM |
nm |
Barrese, Katie |
5:35 |
GO |
05:40.2 |
|
Morales, Isabel |
1:20 |
DM |
nm |
Swanson, Sarah |
5:48 |
YV |
05:55.3 |
|
Pasaol, J. |
NS |
TNP |
nm |
Gallaher, Alli |
5:42 |
GO |
05:55.7 |
|
Fitzpatrick, Kelly |
nt |
ND |
nm |
Barnard, Jessica |
5:31 |
GO |
05:57.1 |
|
Carhee, Jocylyn |
1:06 |
SJ |
nm |
Gallaher, Abbey |
5:47 |
GO |
05:59.2 |
|
3200m Varsity Girls |
|
DAL 2 |
Cavazos, Delia |
5:50 |
DHS |
06:00.0 |
|
Barrese, Katie |
11:44 |
GO |
11:51.4 |
Salas, Candace |
6:05 |
YV |
06:00.4 |
|
Wilson, Heather |
11:43 |
GO |
11:56.9 |
Belmudes, Monique |
5:50 |
GO |
06:01.9 |
|
Ratkowiak, Katarina |
12:30 |
YV |
12:28.3 |
Hustleby, Olivia |
6:01 |
GO |
06:08.4 |
|
Snyder, Emily |
12:30 |
YV |
12:46.3 |
Ponce, Jazmin |
6:10 |
SJ |
06:17.2 |
|
Gallaher, Alli |
12:20 |
GO |
12:55.2 |
Meza, Olivia |
6:10 |
SJ |
06:20.7 |
|
Cavazos, Delia |
13:05 |
DHS |
12:57.1 |
Ponce, Jessica |
6:00 |
SJ |
06:21.5 |
|
Belmudes, Monique |
12:57 |
GO |
13:25.0 |
Sanchez, Araceli |
6:15 |
BMT |
06:22.7 |
|
Plummer, Pilar |
12:07 |
GO |
13:29.6 |
Segovia, Mayra |
6:17 |
DHS |
06:24.2 |
|
Ponce, Jessica |
13:43 |
SJ |
13:49.7 |
Brown, S |
6:18 |
TNP |
06:41.1 |
|
Meza, Olivia |
13:32 |
SJ |
14:14.4 |
Engle, C. |
6:33 |
TNP |
06:43.6 |
|
Perez, Magali |
12:35 |
DM |
14:17.9 |
Perez, Magali |
6:45 |
DM |
06:44.9 |
|
Allen, Elizabeth |
14:50 |
DHS |
14:59.7 |
Allen, Elizabeth |
6:50 |
DHS |
06:55.1 |
|
Magana, Julianna |
16:15 |
DM |
nm |
Lazalde, Mariah |
6:42 |
DHS |
07:07.6 |
|
Ponce, Jazmin |
13:55 |
SJ |
nm |
Morales, Isabel |
6:55 |
DM |
07:22.7 |
|
Lazalde, Mariah |
15:00 |
DHS |
nm |
Escamilla, Melissa |
5:27 |
SJ |
nm |
|
|
|
|
Quevedo, Katherine |
6:30 |
BAN |
nm |
|
|
|
Magana, Julianna |
6:59 |
DM |
nm |
|
|
|
Haltbaugh, Destiny |
7:00 |
BAN |
nm |
|
|
|
Wholers, Alana |
NT |
ND |
nm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 HH Girls Varsity |
|
|
300 iH Girls Varsity |
|
|
|
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
name |
time |
school |
DAL 2 |
|
Fleming, Bree |
15.1 |
GO |
15.81 |
Tucker, Katy |
50.5 |
YV |
48.91 |
|
Tucker, Katy |
18.1 |
YV |
18.4 |
Sambrano, Nicole |
53.5 |
GO |
50.86 |
|
Shareef, Nielia |
19.6 |
DHS |
18.57 |
Jackson, Myisha |
49.8 |
GO |
51.43 |
|
Watkins, Janine |
18.6 |
YV |
18.91 |
Shareef, Nielia |
54.74 |
DHS |
52.59 |
|
Wilson, Jade |
17.3 |
GO |
18.93 |
Deleon, Celeste |
54.9 |
BMT |
53.01 |
|
Mayes, Rachel |
19.5 |
YV |
19.31 |
Philips, Ashley |
56 |
BMT |
53.57 |
|
Swain, Sydnee |
20 |
GO |
19.31 |
Watkins, Janine |
54.2 |
YV |
53.73 |
|
Root, Lizzy |
20 |
SJ |
19.49 |
Mayes, Rachel |
53.4 |
YV |
55.35 |
|
Phillips, Ashley |
20 |
BMT |
19.67 |
Swain, Sydnee |
53.5 |
GO |
55.47 |
|
Arellano, Grace |
20 |
BMT |
19.68 |
Wilson, Jade |
54.5 |
GO |
55.64 |
|
Sims, Serena |
20.4 |
BAN |
20.57 |
Borgetti, Mia |
59.4 |
DM |
57 |
|
Cuevas, Cristina |
20.6 |
DM |
20.74 |
Root, Lizzy |
57 |
DHS |
57.49 |
|
Deleon, Celeste |
20 |
BMT |
21.19 |
McGowen, Shanell |
1:00 |
YV |
57.7 |
|
Borgetti, Mia |
20.3 |
DM |
21.58 |
Lazalde, Mariah |
59 |
DHS |
01:01.7 |
|
Wilson, Alicia |
18.2 |
BAN |
21.88 |
Cuevas, Cristina |
58.6 |
DM |
01:02.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump Girls Varsity |
|
|
Sambrano, Nicole |
19.5 |
GO |
nm |
name |
mark |
school |
DAL 2 |
|
Cualker, Charis |
20 |
BMT |
nm |
Roberts, Kiona |
15'02" |
BAN |
15'09" |
|
Garrison, Alana |
20 |
SJ |
nm |
Lewis, Unique |
nm |
DHS |
14'07" |
|
McGowen, Shanell |
20.8 |
YV |
nm |
McCarthy, Drea |
13'00" |
DHS |
14'00" |
|
High Jump Girls Varsity |
|
|
Riguad, P. |
13'00" |
TNP |
13'09.5" |
|
name |
mark |
school |
|
Brown, Stephanie |
12'05" |
DHS |
13'08" |
|
Broderick, Kathryn |
4'08" |
SJ |
4'10" |
Jenkins, Ashanti |
14'02" |
SJ |
13'05.5" |
|
Adams, Cassie |
4'10" |
BMT |
4'08" |
Saxton, Whitney |
14'09" |
YV |
13'02" |
|
Price, Hannah |
4'04" |
BMT |
4'06" |
Gorver, Deaana |
13'09" |
SJ |
13'01" |
|
Sellier-Flynn, Emily |
4'07" |
GO |
4'06" |
Hewitson, Angela |
13'09" |
GO |
12'10" |
|
Root, Lizzy |
4'06" |
SJ |
4'06" |
Saucedo, Brandie |
12'07" |
YV |
12'07.5" |
|
Courter, Rachel |
4'00" |
GO |
4'04" |
Katz, Rachel |
14'00" |
SJ |
12'06" |
|
Kohl, Amanda |
4'05" |
GO |
4'02" |
Rogers, Courtney |
12'08" |
DHS |
12'04" |
|
Swain, Sydnee |
4'00" |
GO |
4'02" |
Sims, Serena |
12'03" |
BAN |
12'03" |
|
McGowen, Shanell |
4'02" |
YV |
4'00" |
Sellier-Flynn, Emily |
12'03" |
GO |
12'02" |
|
Merritt, Elizabeth |
NM |
ND |
nm |
Kohl, Amanda |
14'00" |
GO |
11'06" |
|
Fitzpatrick, Kelly |
NM |
ND |
nm |
Erby, B. |
NM |
TNP |
9'08" |
|
Loera, Alyssa |
4'10" |
BAN |
nm |
Loera, Alyssa |
13'10" |
BAN |
nm |
|
Hernandez, Bertha |
4'06" |
DM |
nm |
Haynes, Lyquisha |
13'05" |
SJ |
nm |
|
Rodriguez, Victoria |
4'04" |
DM |
nm |
Cuevas, Cristina |
12'06" |
DM |
nm |
|
|
|
Courter, Rachel |
12'03" |
GO |
nm |
|
Triple Jump Girls Varsity |
|
|
Woods, Brittany |
12'00" |
BMT |
nm |
|
Saxton, Whitney |
30'06" |
YV |
31'04" |
|
|
|
Rucker, Jelisa |
30'00" |
GO |
30'03" |
|
|
|
Hewitson, Angela |
30'00" |
GO |
29'07.5" |
|
|
|
Jenkins, Ashanti |
nm |
SJ |
28'02" |
|
|
|
McCarthy, Drea |
nm |
DHS |
28'00" |
|
|
|
Courter, Rachel |
27'10" |
GO |
27'10" |
|
|
|
Gorver, Deanna |
28'00" |
SJ |
27'04" |
|
|
|
Saucedo, Brandie |
26'00" |
YV |
27'04" |
|
|
|
Katz, Rachel |
26'00" |
SJ |
27'04" |
|
|
|
Loera, Alyssa |
30'08" |
BAN |
nm |
|
|
|
Shareef, Nielia |
29'05" |
DHS |
nm |
|
|
|
Broderick, Kathryn |
25'00" |
SJ |
nm |
|
|
|
Borgetti, Mia |
nm |
DM |
nm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Discus Girls Varsity |
|
|
|
Shot Put Girls Varsity |
|
DAL 2 |
name |
mark |
school |
DAL 2 |
|
name |
mark |
school |
|
Robles, Sarah |
153'09" |
SJ |
161'06.7" |
|
Robles, Sarah |
43'07" |
SJ |
42'06.25" |
Trenney, Tressa |
102'09" |
GO |
96'09" |
|
Onuohah, Mary |
32'05" |
SJ |
32'02.5" |
Sepulvada, Kim |
82'06" |
GO |
94'06.5" |
|
Tenney, Tressa |
31'01" |
GO |
30'08" |
Bahner, Brittany |
95'01" |
YV |
94'02" |
|
Sepulvada, Kim |
29'02" |
GO |
29'09" |
Wilson, Alicia |
71'05" |
BAN |
81'06.5" |
|
Bahner, Brittany |
30'05" |
YV |
29'02.75" |
Ohai, Salote |
86'00" |
SJ |
81'01.5" |
|
Chocolate, Carlita |
28'07" |
BAN |
28'09.25" |
Onuohah, Mary |
101'01" |
SJ |
80'08" |
|
Ohai, Salote |
27'10" |
SJ |
27'07" |
Chocolate, Carlita |
79'07" |
BAN |
80'00" |
|
Barber, T. |
29'09" |
TNP |
27'00.5" |
Ahern, Kristen |
79'01" |
SJ |
79'10.5" |
|
Ahern, Kristen |
26'07" |
SJ |
26'10.25" |
Fisher, Shaylynn |
67'00" |
GO |
68'08.5" |
|
Fisher, Shaylynn |
27'10" |
GO |
25'05.5" |
Sims, Jaleesa |
49'00" |
BAN |
66'05.5" |
|
Rogers, Courtney |
25'00" |
DHS |
25'05" |
Rogers, Courtney |
65'11" |
DHS |
61'00.5" |
|
Juarez, Rebekka |
nm |
DM |
24'04.5" |
Garcia, Yaneth |
nm |
DM |
51'01.5" |
|
Ortega, Evalina |
24'10" |
BAN |
21'03" |
Ortega, Evalina |
55'00" |
BAN |
45'10" |
|
Garcia, Yaneth |
nm |
DM |
20'01.75" |
Juarez, Rebekka |
nm |
DM |
31'01" |
|
Hernandez, Bertha |
nm |
DM |
nm |
Steele, Cassie |
74'00" |
BMT |
nm |
|
Chafeh, Jane |
nm |
ND |
nm |
Solis, Erica |
81'00" |
BMT |
nm |
|
Chafeh, Eva |
nm |
ND |
nm |
Sanchez, Isabel |
58'09" |
DHS |
nm |
|
Flores, Vanessa |
29'00" |
GO |
nm |
Hernandez, Bertha |
nm |
DM |
nm |
|
Wilson, Alicia |
23'07" |
BAN |
nm |
Flores, Vanessa |
64'04" |
GO |
nm |
|
Sims, Jaleesa |
22'05" |
BAN |
nm |
Chafeh, Jane |
nm |
ND |
nm |
|
Rumph, Megan |
20'02" |
DHS |
nm |
Chafeh, Eva |
nm |
ND |
nm |
|
|
Barber, T. |
85'00" |
TNP |
nm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|