P.A.L. CROSS COUNTRY - SEPT. 11, 2012

@ Half Moon Bay HS

Varsity Boys

Varsity Girls

FS Boys

Open Boys

Open Girls

Varsity Boys Team Scores

Varsity Girls Team Scores

FS Boys Team Scores

Open Boys Team Scores

Open Girls Team Scores

VARSITY BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 DANIEL BEREKET 12 CARLMONT 11:58 2 GRANT MURPHY 12 MILLS 12:13 3 REESE DICKSON 12 CARLMONT 12:16 4 LUCAS MADISON 10 CARLMONT 12:17 5 TIM LAYTEN 12 CARLMONT 12:24 6 LOGAN MARSHALL 11 HALF MOON BAY 12:30 7 RYAN DIMICK 11 CARLMONT 12:35 8 ARTHUR SCHULTE 11 CARLMONT 12:39 9 WYATT COOPER 12 ARAGON 12:40 10 ATZIN CARDIEL 12 WESTMOOR 12:44 11 ZACH PLANTE 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 12:47 12 MICHAEL WARD 11 TERRA NOVA 12:50 13 JOHN LOVEGREN 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 12:52 14 LINCOLN TREANOR 12 HALF MOON BAY 13:00 15 MATT ROUSE 12 CARLMONT 13:04 16 GERARDO CASTRO 11 EL CAMINO 13:13 17 LIAM BRADY 12 TERRA NOVA 13:14 18 JOHN SORFLEET 11 HALF MOON BAY 13:22 19 CHRIS JACOBSON 11 HALF MOON BAY 13:23 20 JACK HERRERA 11 ARAGON 13:24 21 SAM SOKOLSKY 12 ARAGON 13:27 22 DANIEL GOLDIN 12 ARAGON 13:29 23 RYAN MCGANNON 10 TERRA NOVA 13:29 24 ALEXANDER AGUIAR 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 13:39 25 LANDON HART 12 ARAGON 13:42 26 DANTE DINALPOLI 9 HALF MOON BAY 13:42 27 NICKIE PUCEL 12 SEQUOIA 13:43 28 REX PEEL 12 MILLS 13:44 29 TY DEWES 11 SEQUOIA 13:47 30 OMAR KHALIL DROUBI 9 HALF MOON BAY 13:48 31 ALEX GARCIALUNA 11 ARAGON 13:49 32 ADAM SCANDLYN 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 13:54 33 CHRIS HUNTER 11 SEQUOIA 13:55 34 JOSHUA TAM 10 MILLS 13:55 35 ERIC SNYDER 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 13:56 36 KEVIN RUTTENBERG 10 ARAGON 13:57 37 KENNETH TOUHEY 12 TERRA NOVA 14:02 38 STEVE JACOBSON 11 HALF MOON BAY 14:06 39 DANIEL HOFFMAN 11 MILLS 14:11 40 MARK BREDALL 11 TERRA NOVA 14:11 41 BRENDAN HUI 11 MILLS 14:12 42 JOE JENSEN 10 EL CAMINO 14:18 43 CONNOR LINDQUIST 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 14:19 44 KYLAN DEMPSEY 10 OCEANA 14:23 45 ENMANUEL SANCHEZ 11 JEFFERSON 14:24 46 BRANDON NG 11 EL CAMINO 14:26 47 AARON JACOBSON 12 SEQUOIA 14:27 48 CHRIS CAMACHO 11 WESTMOOR 14:27 49 DARYL ZHAO 12 MILLS 14:28 50 ABDULLAH SAMIR 11 JEFFERSON 14:30 51 SCOTT FEUERHELM 12 WOODSIDE 14:31 52 CJ TAIT 11 HILLSDALE 14:35 53 DOMINIC CHAVARRIA 11 WESTMOOR 14:38 54 MOISES VIEYRA 11 SEQUOIA 14:40 55 GLEN COLLADO 10 WESTMOOR 14:40 56 BRANDON LAZO 11 JEFFERSON 14:45 57 ROBERT SMITH 11 BURLINGAME 14:47 58 ZACH JARVIS 9 WOODSIDE 14:50 59 ARYA GHAZIZADEH 9 HILLSDALE 14:50 60 PHILLIP MASTERSON 11 BURLINGAME 14:50 61 JIMMY SHEN 11 MILLS 14:52 62 BEN URZUA-CEJA 12 EL CAMINO 14:54 63 ANTONIO MARALIT 11 SOUTH S.F. 15:00 64 STEPHAN PAGE 10 WOODSIDE 15:01 65 BEN SCALES 9 JEFFERSON 15:03 66 MHARC SEVERINO 10 WESTMOOR 15:06 67 ELIJAH PRYSE 11 WOODSIDE 15:10 68 BRANDON YEE 9 EL CAMINO 15:14 69 MATTHEW KWONG 11 SOUTH S.F. 15:15 70 QUENTIN KARN 12 BURLINGAME 15:22 71 MOSSIMO GAMBRIOLI 11 BURLINGAME 15:23 72 MICHAEL SAVOIE 11 BURLINGAME 15:23 73 LUIS MANCILLA 11 WOODSIDE 15:24 74 GRANT HULTQUIST 9 WOODSIDE 15:25 75 NOAH GERBER 11 SAN MATEO 15:26 76 JOHN RODRIGUEZ 12 WOODSIDE 15:29 77 JULIAN O'HARA 12 SEQUOIA 15:31 78 VIKRAM SREEDHAR 11 SOUTH S.F. 15:33 79 TOMMY LIN 11 OCEANA 15:34 80 SAM STOLLERMAN 11 OCEANA 15:34 81 ANDREW CURD 12 CAPUCHINO 15:37 82 PETER EMANUEL 9 HILLSDALE 15:38 83 JACK SPIRA 12 BURLINGAME 15:45 84 ANDREW CHOW 12 WESTMOOR 15:50 85 BRENDAN KIELY 11 HILLSDALE 15:51 86 DAVID PEREZ 12 SOUTH S.F. 15:51 87 TOSH LIPPINCOTT 10 HILLSDALE 15:54 88 JASON MANILA 11 WESTMOOR 15:56 89 EDWIN FLORES 11 SEQUOIA 16:00 90 KIANA CROSSLEY 9 OCEANA 16:03 91 CHRISTIAN DATUIN 12 OCEANA 16:17 92 CESAR SIORDIA 11 JEFFERSON 16:22 93 DEPAK SINGH 10 OCEANA 16:23 94 MATT FLANAGAN 9 HILLSDALE 16:33 95 JASON PHAM 11 OCEANA 16:42 96 JAY F. GONZALES 11 EL CAMINO 16:49 97 ROKO SMILJANIC 12 SOUTH S.F. 16:51 98 ALFREDO OLGUIN 10 SOUTH S.F. 16:53 99 DAVID FENG 11 SAN MATEO 16:55 100 JONATHAN DIAZ 12 CAPUCHINO 16:57 101 NICK CHUNG 12 CAPUCHINO 16:58 102 KEVIN CHANG 10 JEFFERSON 17:09 103 VINCENT BUSTOS 11 JEFFERSON 17:13 104 JOHANN CAYABAN 11 CAPUCHINO 17:18 105 ADRIAN J. PASCO 12 EL CAMINO 17:23 106 TREVOR FISER 12 CAPUCHINO 17:29 107 CHRISTIAN MAGALLANE 11 SOUTH S.F. 17:38 108 BEN GLIKBARG 11 HILLSDALE 19:14 109 EDDIEWILSON LEVI 11 TERRA NOVA 24:14

VARSITY GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 KYLIE GOO 12 WESTMOOR 14:11 2 TAYLOR FORTNAM 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:27 3 CHANDRA ANDERSON 12 HALF MOON BAY 15:33 4 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL 12 SEQUOIA 15:34 5 KATIE HALL 10 TERRA NOVA 15:36 6 MEGAN GUILLERMO 12 TERRA NOVA 15:43 7 KYLEEN FREEBURG 11 HALF MOON BAY 15:47 8 ZOE BARRIE 9 ARAGON 15:54 9 ANNALISA CROWE 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:59 10 MADDIE WORDEN 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:00 11 LINDSAY HENDERSHOTT 11 CARLMONT 16:01 12 KATHERINE CHINN 12 ARAGON 16:03 13 GABRIELLA DIMICK 9 CARLMONT 16:14 14 EMILY LAUBSCHER 11 SAN MATEO 16:19 15 NATALIE STROHM 11 HALF MOON BAY 16:21 16 ANNIKA ROISE 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:23 17 KATIE BEEBE 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:33 18 JULIE CANTA 12 WESTMOOR 16:37 19 MICHELLE SWAROVSKI 12 CARLMONT 16:37 20 MADELEINE BAIER 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:41 21 GRACE GOWEN 11 CARLMONT 16:43 22 MARIAH DRIVER 12 SEQUOIA 16:43 23 JASMINE SHAFF 11 HALF MOON BAY 16:46 24 ABBY TAUSSIG 12 WOODSIDE 16:48 25 JULIA POKORNY 12 SEQUOIA 16:53 26 WENDY TANG 10 MILLS 16:56 27 ANGELA LAI 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:58 28 MAY MARTINHO 10 SEQUOIA 17:02 29 ZOE KRIEGLER-WENK 11 SEQUOIA 17:04 30 TIFFANY CHEN 11 MILLS 17:07 31 LOTUS LUM 10 EL CAMINO 17:12 32 VERONICA PONTIS 10 CARLMONT 17:19 33 CRISTINA ASHBAUGH 11 ARAGON 17:25 34 MEGAN SANDBERG 11 TERRA NOVA 17:27 35 ASHLEY UTZ 10 HALF MOON BAY 17:28 36 CENA COOK 11 CARLMONT 17:42 37 MORGAN MATHER 12 WOODSIDE 17:43 38 KAYLEY JAMES 9 WOODSIDE 17:44 39 MELISSA WONG 10 WESTMOOR 17:52 40 KATHRYN DEWITT 12 ARAGON 17:52 41 ABIGAYLE HAGUISAN 11 WESTMOOR 17:55 42 FLORA WANG 10 WESTMOOR 17:55 43 ANIKA RIANZARES 11 BURLINGAME 17:59 44 JESSICA WRIGHT 12 BURLINGAME 17:59 45 BRIDGET MARTINEZ 11 BURLINGAME 18:00 46 ALEXA SMITH 12 ARAGON 18:00 47 BRITTANY TANG 12 TERRA NOVA 18:01 48 ALY ERVIN 10 TERRA NOVA 18:01 49 PAIGE WILLIAMSON 12 HALF MOON BAY 18:02 50 JULIA FEARON 10 MILLS 18:04 51 KELLY CROSHAW 11 ARAGON 18:12 52 CHARLENE PUNO 11 EL CAMINO 18:14 53 EMMA OLSEN 9 TERRA NOVA 18:16 54 KELSEY ALONZO 11 CAPUCHINO 18:18 55 LAUREN TOM 9 WESTMOOR 18:18 56 CLAIRE SCHUSTER 10 HALF MOON BAY 18:26 57 JULIE CANTOR 12 SAN MATEO 18:37 58 EMMA O'HARA 9 SEQUOIA 18:41 59 KIANA LEE 12 SAN MATEO 18:43 60 HAZEL PETRINOVICH 12 SAN MATEO 18:44 61 VIVIAN CHUANG 11 SAN MATEO 18:51 62 YEON KIM 11 CAPUCHINO 18:53 63 CLAIRE PANG 10 HILLSDALE 18:59 64 HANNAH INGERSOLL 12 CAPUCHINO 19:01 65 HANNAH SZENTLCUTI 11 OCEANA 19:02 66 SEIRA TANAKA 12 WESTMOOR 19:03 67 SOPHIA ABARCA 12 EL CAMINO 19:05 68 REBECCA MINDEL 9 MILLS 19:07 69 ARIANA CRAME 9 CARLMONT 19:07 70 KASEY INGLIS 11 WOODSIDE 19:08 71 BIANCA FLORES 11 EL CAMINO 19:08 72 LEILANI PAZ 12 WOODSIDE 19:12 73 TY HARAMES 10 MILLS 19:12 74 KANYA YNIGUEZ 11 WOODSIDE 19:16 75 EMILY COTLA 10 SOUTH S.F. 19:16 76 CAMILLE CONSUNTO 10 CAPUCHINO 19:17 77 JENNIFER BANAYAD 12 EL CAMINO 19:32 78 LUCY CUMMINGS 9 BURLINGAME 19:40 79 KATIE PILSTER 12 CAPUCHINO 19:58 80 CATHERINE LOWDON 12 BURLINGAME 20:18 81 GRACE BOWER 9 HILLSDALE 20:31 82 ALAINA BUJTOR 12 WOODSIDE 20:35 83 ISABEL CERVANTES 11 SOUTH S.F. 20:40 84 CLAIRE SPICKERMANN 11 SEQUOIA 20:47 85 BEVERLYN LAW 10 HILLSDALE 20:58 86 TAYLOR JULIAN 11 CAPUCHINO 21:17 87 SERENA LEE 9 EL CAMINO 21:36 88 VANESSA CAMPOS-MONT 12 SOUTH S.F. 21:52 89 RIYA SINGH 11 HILLSDALE 22:34 90 PRINCESS UNCAYAO SOUTH S.F. 23:13 91 SHANNON ISOZAKI 9 EL CAMINO 23:14 92 DELENNE FRANCO 11 SAN MATEO 26:59 93 KIMBERLY MILLIAN RO 11 SOUTH S.F. 94 EMILY PONCE-RAMIREZ 12 SOUTH S.F.

FROSH-SOPH BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 OWEN LEE 10 CARLMONT 12:51 2 MICHAEL BEREKET 10 CARLMONT 12:56 3 DANIEL ESCOBAR 10 BURLINGAME 13:40 4 RYAN MCAULIFFE 9 ARAGON 13:46 5 ALEX KRAUS 10 BURLINGAME 14:00 6 NICOLAS PLUME 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 14:02 7 PHILLIP ANDERSON 9 HALF MOON BAY 14:02 8 KYLE NGUYEN 10 MILLS 14:07 9 JACKSON WOOLIEVER 10 HALF MOON BAY 14:11 10 BYRON SANTIZO 10 SAN MATEO 14:15 11 RYAN YOUNG 10 MILLS 14:21 12 DAVID VILLAFUERTE 10 HALF MOON BAY 14:21 13 ARNAUD LAPRAIS 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 14:22 14 MAX WARE 11 CARLMONT 14:23 15 RAPHAEL FAUST 9 TERRA NOVA 14:23 16 AARON SOLOMON 10 ARAGON 14:33 17 BRANDON CAPERS 10 HALF MOON BAY 14:46 18 KEVIN CONRAD 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 14:51 19 ILYA ROZENBLAT 10 SAN MATEO 14:52 20 ROBERT LANE 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 14:55 21 TIM BROWN 10 WOODSIDE 14:56 22 MATT HUANG 9 CAPUCHINO 15:02 23 WHITTAKER JELLINS 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:06 24 KENNY CORCORAN 9 ARAGON 15:09 25 JUSTIN BORJON 10 WOODSIDE 15:10 26 PETER DILLER 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:12 27 JORDAN ALCARAZ 10 EL CAMINO 15:12 28 ARIA HAGNIA 9 SAN MATEO 15:16 29 NICK KORJEFF 10 CARLMONT 15:16 30 PATRICK GLYNN 9 WESTMOOR 15:17 31 ALEX LI 10 ARAGON 15:25 32 CONNOR WOODS 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:25 33 ALEX XUE 10 MILLS 15:26 34 DANIEL BARBA 10 EL CAMINO 15:27 35 PAOLO GIALOGO 10 EL CAMINO 15:28 36 ALEX DAVIS 10 CAPUCHINO 15:33 37 GIO DELUCCHI 10 WESTMOOR 15:38 38 KEVIN LY 9 MILLS 15:40 39 MIKE ESCOBAR 9 BURLINGAME 15:40 40 DOUGLAS BERNAL 9 TERRA NOVA 15:43 41 MATT MEDRANO III 9 MILLS 15:44 42 AHMED FARA 9 JEFFERSON 15:44 43 CAMERON KARN 10 BURLINGAME 15:45 44 BRADLEY DAUGHTRY 9 TERRA NOVA 15:45 45 COLE BROUQUA 9 MILLS 15:46 46 GABRIEL FAUST 9 TERRA NOVA 15:47 47 JACOB SUGAR 10 WOODSIDE 15:48 48 JACKSON FUSON 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:50 49 JOE KULDA 9 HALF MOON BAY 15:51 50 AUSTIN KANG 9 ARAGON 15:52 51 BENJAMIN LIPPS 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:54 52 MATT KENNEY 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:54 53 MARK PALLADINO 9 CARLMONT 15:54 54 JASON LIM 9 ARAGON 15:55 55 CLAYTON OLSEN 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:57 56 FRED DILLY 10 BURLINGAME 16:02 57 EMERIC SZABOKY 12 BURLINGAME 16:04 58 KYLE SNYDER 10 CARLMONT 16:06 59 MATTHEW KAWAKAMI 9 HILLSDALE 16:07 60 ENZO AGNOLI 9 ARAGON 16:07 61 AUSTIN CHAO 9 WESTMOOR 16:11 62 LOGAN MAYFIELD 9 EL CAMINO 16:12 63 JARRETT ZAPATA 9 EL CAMINO 16:12 64 SUEN CHING YEUNG 10 MILLS 16:19 65 KAIMALU GARCIA 9 OCEANA 16:23 66 ANDY OLSON 10 HALF MOON BAY 16:24 67 YU-HSIANG ( HUANG 9 MILLS 16:27 68 COLE CASTRO 10 CARLMONT 16:29 69 ERIC LEVENSON 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:29 70 ADRIAN SAN MIGUEL 10 EL CAMINO 16:37 71 ALVIN CHAN 10 MILLS 16:38 72 MARTIN PLUT 10 CARLMONT 16:39 73 JACKIE CHEN 10 MILLS 16:39 74 JOSEPH NOH 9 HILLSDALE 16:42 75 JAMES CHEN 10 MILLS 16:44 76 ZACHARY SETO 9 MILLS 16:48 77 PATRICK JONES 9 HALF MOON BAY 16:49 78 ABRAHAM CHEUNG 10 MILLS 16:50 79 SKYLER SONG 10 WOODSIDE 16:53 80 ANKIR KELA 9 SAN MATEO 16:54 81 SAGE MINER 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:57 82 HARRISON FROERER 10 SAN MATEO 16:59 83 MATT SAVAGE 10 ARAGON 17:03 84 TOMMY LAMAR 9 CAPUCHINO 17:07 85 SEMANU ATTIOGBE 9 WOODSIDE 17:09 86 JAMES DILLER 9 WOODSIDE 17:09 87 RYAN KESSLER 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:11 88 MARK WOO 10 SAN MATEO 17:14 89 BRENDAN WONG 9 MILLS 17:16 90 TONG WANG 9 ARAGON 17:19 91 BLAKE HENRY 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:20 92 BRYAN LEE 10 CARLMONT 17:21 93 PAUL JOHNSON 9 MILLS 17:24 94 JULIUS SMITH 9 OCEANA 17:25 95 BRIAN LEE 10 MILLS 17:25 96 DAKOTA DIAZ 10 OCEANA 17:26 97 DEREK MUI 9 EL CAMINO 17:26 98 JONATHAN WU 9 WESTMOOR 17:27 99 DAVID WEINDORF 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:27 100 ALDO PANTOJA-HERNAN 9 SAN MATEO 17:28 101 SEBASTIAN LEE 9 SAN MATEO 17:28 102 DESMOND ORR 9 OCEANA 17:29 103 LOUIS SONG 10 OCEANA 17:30 104 JEFFERY SONG 9 ARAGON 17:34 105 RICHARD OU 9 WESTMOOR 17:39 106 TOMMY YU 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:39 107 BASIL FRANKLIN 9 JEFFERSON 17:40 108 ERIC PANG 10 MILLS 17:40 109 LEWIS TRUONG 10 WESTMOOR 17:41 110 EMMETT LEE 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:44 111 JOEY MAYEN 10 MILLS 17:45 112 ALEJANDRO OCHOA 10 EL CAMINO 17:46 113 JUSTIN DE LA ROSA 10 EL CAMINO 17:47 114 MIGUEL IBARRA 10 WESTMOOR 17:50 115 CHUCK DAVID 10 JEFFERSON 17:51 116 ANH NGUYEN 9 EL CAMINO 17:55 117 TIMOTHY CHANG 10 WESTMOOR 17:57 118 BEARY ENG 10 WESTMOOR 18:00 119 BOBBY MACDONALD 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:03 120 JEFFREY NG 10 WESTMOOR 18:04 121 BEN TAM 9 WESTMOOR 18:06 122 JERROD CHOY 10 EL CAMINO 18:07 123 JUSTIN ONODERA 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:08 124 TAYLOR SHEN 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:08 125 TONY NGUYEN 10 WESTMOOR 18:11 126 BRYCE ABILLE 9 OCEANA 18:13 127 OMAR HENIQUEZ 9 WESTMOOR 18:13 128 AARON NARAG 9 WESTMOOR 18:14 129 ISSEAH GUTIERREZ 9 SAN MATEO 18:18 130 KEVIN HO 9 WESTMOOR 18:20 131 WILLIAM NOUS 9 MILLS 18:24 132 SUNNY NG 9 WESTMOOR 18:26 133 JACOB SOTO 9 HILLSDALE 18:27 134 MOHAMMAD JABER 9 OCEANA 18:31 135 DOSBAL AIBYECK 10 WESTMOOR 18:34 136 MATHEW MASANGCARY 10 OCEANA 18:34 137 DYLAN LEHMANN 9 OCEANA 18:34 138 IAN ROBINSON-LAMBE 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:35 139 PAUL DIAZ 9 CAPUCHINO 18:37 140 SANDEEP SINGH 9 OCEANA 18:39 141 JOHN (JACK) HEBB 9 HALF MOON BAY 18:39 142 ETHAN CHANG 9 WESTMOOR 18:41 143 AUSTIN MUSCHOTT 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:41 144 NOEL MARCELINE 9 EL CAMINO 18:46 145 JAMES REID 10 OCEANA 18:46 146 DAVID DIBA 10 ARAGON 19:00 147 LEO MORALES 10 JEFFERSON 19:06 148 LIAM YOUNG 10 CARLMONT 19:13 149 JOSEPH HOYER 10 CAPUCHINO 19:15 150 ALEX PINTO 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:21 151 JUSTIN TSUCHIYAMA 9 CARLMONT 19:26 152 EDUARDO MAR IBOINEZ 10 EL CAMINO 19:32 153 WILLIAM SUTTON 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:47 154 ALEX STENNET 10 HILLSDALE 19:49 155 MASON SEYMOUR 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:52 156 ENRIQUE RENTERIA 9 CAPUCHINO 20:01 157 ROWELL J. BENDO 9 EL CAMINO 20:13 158 WILLIAM REY 9 WESTMOOR 20:13 159 GAVIN MOY 9 MILLS 20:36 160 CARLOS TAPIA 11 SOUTH S.F. 20:37 161 MOISES CERVANTES 10 SOUTH S.F. 20:45 162 GERHARD DIELACHER 10 EL CAMINO 20:48 163 THOEREN HOLLIS 9 HILLSDALE 20:55 164 ADRIAN PARKER-SLEAT 9 WOODSIDE 21:14 165 JUSTIN OLEDAN 9 HILLSDALE 21:23 166 BRIAN PARSONS 9 ARAGON 21:23 167 MARCUS LIANG 9 MILLS 21:24 168 COLE QUINN 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:31 169 EZRA PRAMONO 9 HILLSDALE 22:35 170 JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ 9 OCEANA 22:35 171 OMAR SPILLER-HERNAN 9 SAN MATEO 22:36


OPEN BOYS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 BRANDON WHITLEY 11 CARLMONT 13:40 2 FRANKLIN RICE 11 CARLMONT 14:00 3 SEAN SMITH 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 14:08 4 ADITYA SINHA 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 14:11 5 ZACH LEVIN 12 CARLMONT 14:11 6 GIOVANNI MORALES 11 HALF MOON BAY 14:15 7 DAVID DILLON 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 14:18 8 RYAN HUTSON 12 CARLMONT 14:19 9 JACK BOYLE 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 14:21 10 SEAN LUNA 11 CARLMONT 14:21 11 ERIK JOHNSON 11 MILLS 14:44 12 JONG LIM 12 ARAGON 14:47 13 IAN BARRIE 12 ARAGON 14:49 14 ADAM HUMPHREY 11 HALF MOON BAY 14:51 15 GARRETT TAN 12 ARAGON 14:53 16 CLARK MOORE 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 14:55 17 CHRIS CHU 11 WESTMOOR 15:02 18 RYAN MOSTOFI 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:03 19 ADAM BONHAM 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:07 20 KAI YEE 11 MILLS 15:13 21 ASHTON MACFARLANE   12 MENLO-ATHERTON 15:16 22 NATHAN KWONG 11 MILLS 15:17 23 SPENCER WU 11 MILLS 15:25 24 SEBASTIAN SONG 11 WOODSIDE 15:26 25 JOHN VILLAHERMOSA 11 WESTMOOR 15:36 26 ERIC CHEE 12 WESTMOOR 15:38 27 NATHAN DEPANTE 12 WESTMOOR 15:39 28 SHAWN GERONIMO 12 CARLMONT 15:44 29 IVAN SZETO 12 WESTMOOR 15:46 30 KONRAD VONMAYRHAUSE 11 MILLS 15:47 31 WILL RIVERA 11 ARAGON 15:50 32 BRANDON WONG 11 WESTMOOR 15:53 33 MATTHEW LANTHIER 11 ARAGON 15:56 34 GREG YEE 12 MILLS 15:59 35 KEVIN CARROLL 12 CARLMONT 16:03 36 MICHAEL WIN 11 WESTMOOR 16:05 37 DAVID PEREZ 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:06 38 MARK GRUSCHKA 12 CARLMONT 16:07 39 CALEB SIN 12 WESTMOOR 16:10 40 JONATHAN CHEN 11 MILLS 16:11 41 HANS GEMENTERA 11 MILLS 16:12 42 CALEB O' NEEL 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:13 43 DEREK CHOW 12 MILLS 16:19 44 AARON LAM 11 MILLS 16:20 45 VINCENT HAN 11 WESTMOOR 16:25 46 MICHAEL DEGNAN 12 WOODSIDE 16:28 47 FORREST SILL 11 WOODSIDE 16:31 48 ANTHONY BALANCIO 12 WESTMOOR 16:33 49 GEORGE MEDAN 12 ARAGON 16:35 50 ARNEL DOLORES 11 WESTMOOR 16:36 51 SEAN REMIGIO 11 WESTMOOR 16:36 52 DANIEL JOSE 11 WESTMOOR 16:39 53 DAVID GARCIA 12 MILLS 16:40 54 BRYAN JEUNG 10 CAPUCHINO 16:40 55 BENNY CHUA 12 WESTMOOR 16:43 56 ETHAN COHEN 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:49 57 XAVIER MALAVE 12 JEFFERSON 16:52 58 JENO FOX 12 WESTMOOR 16:55 59 SEHOON BANG 11 MILLS 16:59 60 JONATHAN LO 11 MILLS 17:01 61 DERRICK DUONG 12 WESTMOOR 17:06 62 JOE WANG 11 CAPUCHINO 17:13 63 SHEN PANG 12 WESTMOOR 17:20 64 AARON KHO 11 WESTMOOR 17:21 65 RYAN MARTIN 12 SOUTH S.F. 17:22 66 ALEX REX 11 CAPUCHINO 17:33 67 NATHANIEL LEUNG 12 ARAGON 17:33 68 JEE HOON BANG 12 MILLS 17:35 69 JAMES MURRAY 12 ARAGON 17:36 70 DOMINIC CICERONE 11 OCEANA 17:45 71 GODFREY NG 12 WESTMOOR 17:48 72 JAMES GARCIA 12 OCEANA 17:52 73 JEREMY LAGRISOLA 11 WESTMOOR 17:57 74 ADRIAN PENA 11 WESTMOOR 17:58 75 JUSTIN QUIRANTE 11 JEFFERSON 17:59 76 JOHN HUMADY 12 WESTMOOR 18:00 77 ALVIN TILETILE 11 WESTMOOR 18:00 78 TOMMY LAM 11 WESTMOOR 18:01 79 JOMARI GERONIMO 12 WESTMOOR 18:02 80 LAIFU CHOW 11 WESTMOOR 18:06 81 ZACK WONG 12 MILLS 18:12 82 AHMED ALANSI 12 WESTMOOR 18:22 83 PETER KWOK 12 MILLS 18:33 84 DOMENIC GULLI 12 SOUTH S.F. 18:44 85 DAMIEL AMORES 12 OCEANA 18:47 86 NORMAN LEUNG 11 WESTMOOR 18:51 87 MATTHEW BARRY 12 MILLS 18:54 88 JULIUS GUZMAN 11 SOUTH S.F. 18:55 89 ALEXANDER TRIVENO C 11 WOODSIDE 18:58 90 COLIN WANG 11 MILLS 19:15 91 TIMOTHY PANGILINAN 11 WESTMOOR 19:20 92 JUSTIN LOUIE 12 MILLS 19:22 93 ANDREW CHU 11 WESTMOOR 19:33 94 CONNOR SWAN 11 WOODSIDE 19:44 95 GABRIEL VITUG 12 JEFFERSON 19:53 96 NICK PHINN 11 OCEANA 19:54 97 ANDREW ARGONA 12 JEFFERSON 19:57 98 AUSTIN LEE 9 WOODSIDE 20:00 99 EDUARDO IRAHETA 11 JEFFERSON 20:22 100 BRIAN LIU 11 MILLS 20:28 101 JORDAN DUGYAWI 11 WESTMOOR 20:29 102 KYLER MCDANIEL 11 CARLMONT 20:31 103 JOHN CRUZ 12 WESTMOOR 20:58 104 NATE ANDAYA 11 CAPUCHINO 20:58 105 ALEX MA 11 MILLS 25:19 106 JASON CHEN 9 WESTMOOR 25:55

OPEN GIRLS

PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 ALLISON SCHWARTZ 10 CARLMONT 15:57 2 RANEEM MOKATRIN 10 CARLMONT 16:17 3 ALEXA ZAINO 9 CARLMONT 16:31 4 AMELIA ARMSTRONG 9 CARLMONT 16:44 5 ABBY LINDQUIST 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:06 6 ERIKA MARSHALL 9 CARLMONT 17:13 7 MEGAN WISEMAN 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:18 8 HEALEY MONTAGUE ALA 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:22 9 HELEN FISHER 9 HALF MOON BAY 17:29 10 CASSIE STANSBERRY 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:32 11 KELLEY EASON 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:33 12 CAT DEPUY 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:38 13 INGA HWANG 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:40 14 MADDY HAGARTY 10 HALF MOON BAY 17:43 15 KATHLEEN MUENZEN 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:46 16 SALLY STEVENS 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:51 17 RUTH MCGEE 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:53 18 MORGAN SMITH-BOECK 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:54 19 GABRIELLA D'SOUZA 11 CARLMONT 17:55 20 NINA CANTON 11 ARAGON 18:01 21 HAILEY THORNE 10 HALF MOON BAY 18:03 22 MICHELLE LUI 10 CARLMONT 18:04 23 EMMALINE FRONCZAK 10 ARAGON 18:04 24 KAREN CARINO 10 WESTMOOR 18:06 25 CHRISTY CHAN 10 MILLS 18:06 26 JENNIFER SALDANA 10 ARAGON 18:06 27 KYOKA KUROIWA 9 SAN MATEO 18:08 28 GENEVIVE ROGERS 9 TERRA NOVA 18:08 29 BEVERLY SHANE 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:09 30 ANNA MCDERMOTT 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:14 31 CELENE BOLANOS 11 ARAGON 18:21 32 RILEY HUMMEL 10 HALF MOON BAY 18:24 33 OLIVIA JACKSON 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:27 34 OLIVIA DISANTO 9 ARAGON 18:29 35 BRITTANY SCHEUCH 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:31 36 ERIN HUNTZINGER 11 WESTMOOR 18:43 37 ELENA BELK 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:43 38 SIENNA WILLIAMS 10 ARAGON 18:44 39 EMILY REXER 9 CARLMONT 18:46 40 LISA TANAKA 9 WESTMOOR 18:55 41 KATIE WYSONG 10 ARAGON 18:55 42 KLAINE JUSTO 11 WESTMOOR 19:01 43 ARIANA CRAME 9 CARLMONT 19:06 44 MARCELA CORDOVA 11 HALF MOON BAY 19:06 45 ANNALISA DISANTO 12 ARAGON 19:08 46 CASSIE RAGSDALE 11 CAPUCHINO 19:12 47 NINA LUO 10 MILLS 19:15 48 ELISA FITZ 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:19 49 MEGAN PHAM 12 ARAGON 19:22 50 MIMI CHANG 10 WESTMOOR 19:23 51 AMY YU 10 ARAGON 19:25 52 KAREN REINA 10 WESTMOOR 19:28 53 ANJYU YEE 10 HALF MOON BAY 19:31 54 SABRINA COJO CARY 10 CARLMONT 19:33 55 JENNIFER BARRETT 10 TERRA NOVA 19:37 56 ALLISON LUNA 9 CARLMONT 19:38 57 FIONA KOHLMAN 11 HALF MOON BAY 19:39 58 HAILEY HUTCHINSON 10 WESTMOOR 19:44 59 ALYSSA NOWELL 10 CARLMONT 19:44 60 VALERIE TAYLOR 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:49 61 ALYSSA MANGAOANG 11 ARAGON 19:50 62 ALEXA LEE 11 ARAGON 19:50 63 KRISTEN LEE 10 MILLS 19:54 64 CAROLINE HODES 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:01 65 CLAIRE WOODELL 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:01 66 LAUREN RODRICK 10 ARAGON 20:04 67 LIZ SOMMER 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:10 68 MEGAN POCKALNY 11 WOODSIDE 20:12 69 SARAH SAMUJH 10 ARAGON 20:13 70 SOPHIA KAPOOR 9 SAN MATEO 20:16 71 CRISELDA TONGOL 9 OCEANA 20:18 72 MARTHA CURIEL 10 CAPUCHINO 20:23 73 CHLOE MAUVAIS 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:26 74 CLARA DEWEY 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:27 75 IRENE TONG 11 OCEANA 20:30 76 JUSTINE HAN 10 WESTMOOR 20:38 77 JANELLY HERNANDEZ 11 JEFFERSON 20:45 78 ELENA WANG 9 MILLS 20:46 79 LYDIA JOH 12 MILLS 20:47 80 JESSICA ARANDA 9 OCEANA 20:51 81 PAIGE TAGLIAFICO 10 ARAGON 20:54 82 CAROL CHIN 10 WESTMOOR 21:10 83 VIRGINIA HSIAO 9 ARAGON 21:12 84 SAMANTHA SOON 11 ARAGON 21:13 85 ALEXA NOVALES 10 WESTMOOR 21:17 86 MOLLY BAXTER 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:35 87 DANA BARTLOME 10 OCEANA 21:35 88 CECILIA PENALOZA 11 HALF MOON BAY 21:45 89 TIARAH ELAGO 11 JEFFERSON 21:59 90 GABBY BONESO 10 WOODSIDE 22:08 91 ERIKA BUENROSTRO 12 WOODSIDE 22:10 92 NANI MERAFUENTES 10 CAPUCHINO 22:28 93 LIZELLE LUCAS 12 WESTMOOR 22:35 94 AUBREY ANDERSON 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 22:38 95 RENE DECASTRO 10 JEFFERSON 22:59 96 IRANIA VARGAS 11 WOODSIDE 23:01 97 KRISTY NGUYEN 11 JEFFERSON 23:16 98 DAIJA PORTER 11 WESTMOOR 23:27 99 CARMEN NG 11 WESTMOOR 23:32 100 DAHLIA JUAREZ 11 HALF MOON BAY 23:36 101 CHRISTINA SOE 12 WESTMOOR 24:47 102 CHLOE DE GUZMAN 9 OCEANA 27:34 103 ALONDRA BERMUDEZ 9 SOUTH S.F. 28:47 104 LOURDES GAN 10 SOUTH S.F. 28:47

VARSITY BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. CARLMONT 1 3 4 5 7 (8) (15) = 20 DANIEL BEREKET, REESE DICKSON, LUCAS MADISON, TIM LAYTEN, RYAN DIMICK, ARTHUR SCHULTE, MATT ROUSE 2. HALF MOON BAY 6 14 18 19 26 (30) (38) = 83 LOGAN MARSHALL, LINCOLN TREANOR, JOHN SORFLEET, CHRIS JACOBSON, DANTE DINALPOLI, OMAR KHALIL DROUBI, STEVE JACOBSON 3. ARAGON 9 20 21 22 25 (31) (36) = 97 WYATT COOPER, JACK HERRERA, SAM SOKOLSKY, DANIEL GOLDIN, LANDON HART, ALEX GARCIALUNA, KEVIN RUTTENBERG 4. MENLO-ATHERTON 11 13 24 32 35 (43) = 115 ZACH PLANTE, JOHN LOVEGREN, ALEXANDER AGUIAR, ADAM SCANDLYN, ERIC SNYDER, CONNOR LINDQUIST 5. TERRA NOVA 12 17 23 37 40 (107) = 129 MICHAEL WARD, LIAM BRADY, RYAN MCGANNON, KENNETH TOUHEY, MARK BREDALL, EDDIEWILSON LEVI 6. MILLS 2 28 34 39 41 (49) (61) = 144 GRANT MURPHY, REX PEEL, JOSHUA TAM, DANIEL HOFFMAN, BRENDAN HUI, DARYL ZHAO, JIMMY SHEN 7. SEQUOIA 27 29 33 47 54 (76) (88) = 190 NICKIE PUCEL, TY DEWES, CHRIS HUNTER, AARON JACOBSON, MOISES VIEYRA, JULIAN O'HARA, EDWIN FLORES 8. WESTMOOR 10 48 53 55 66 (83) (87) = 232 ATZIN CARDIEL, CHRIS CAMACHO, DOMINIC CHAVARRIA, GLEN COLLADO, MHARC SEVERINO, ANDREW CHOW, JASON MANILA 9. EL CAMINO 16 42 46 62 68 (95)(103) = 234 GERARDO CASTRO, JOE JENSEN, BRANDON NG, BEN URZUA-CEJA, BRANDON YEE, JAY F. GONZALES, ADRIAN J. PASCO 10. JEFFERSON 45 50 56 65 91 (100)(101) = 307 ENMANUEL SANCHEZ, ABDULLAH SAMIR, BRANDON LAZO, BEN SCALES, CESAR SIORDIA, KEVIN CHANG, VINCENT BUSTOS 11. WOODSIDE 51 58 64 67 73 (74) (75) = 313 SCOTT FEUERHELM, ZACH JARVIS, STEPHAN PAGE, ELIJAH PRYSE, LUIS MANCILLA, GRANT HULTQUIST, JOHN RODRIGUEZ 12. BURLINGAME 57 60 70 71 72 (82) = 330 ROBERT SMITH, PHILLIP MASTERSON, QUENTIN KARN, MOSSIMO GAMBRIOLI, MICHAEL SAVOIE, JACK SPIRA 13. HILLSDALE 52 59 81 84 86 (93)(106) = 362 CJ TAIT, ARYA GHAZIZADEH, PETER EMANUEL, BRENDAN KIELY, TOSH LIPPINCOTT, MATT FLANAGAN, BEN GLIKBARG 14. OCEANA 44 78 79 89 90 (92) (94) = 380 KYLAN DEMPSEY, TOMMY LIN, SAM STOLLERMAN, KIANA CROSSLEY, CHRISTIAN DATUIN, DEPAK SINGH, JASON PHAM 15. SOUTH S.F. 63 69 77 85 96 (97)(105) = 390 ANTONIO MARALIT, MATTHEW KWONG, VIKRAM SREEDHAR, DAVID PEREZ, ROKO SMILJANIC, ALFREDO OLGUIN, CHRISTIAN MAGALLANES 16. CAPUCHINO 80 98 99 102 104 = 483 ANDREW CURD, JONATHAN DIAZ, NICK CHUNG, JOHANN CAYABAN, TREVOR FISER

VARSITY GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. MENLO-ATHERTON 2 9 10 16 17 (20) (27) = 54 TAYLOR FORTNAM, ANNALISA CROWE, MADDIE WORDEN, ANNIKA ROISE, KATIE BEEBE, MADELEINE BAIER, ANGELA LAI 2. HALF MOON BAY 3 7 15 23 35 (49) (56) = 83 CHANDRA ANDERSON, KYLEEN FREEBURG, NATALIE STROHM, JASMINE SHAFF, ASHLEY UTZ, PAIGE WILLIAMSON, CLAIRE SCHUSTER 3. CARLMONT 11 13 19 21 32 (36) (67) = 96 LINDSAY HENDERSHOTT, GABRIELLA DIMICK, MICHELLE SWAROVSKI, GRACE GOWEN, VERONICA PONTIS, CENA COOK, ARIANA CRAME 4. SEQUOIA 4 22 25 28 29 (58) (81) = 108 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL, MARIAH DRIVER, JULIA POKORNY, MAY MARTINHO, ZOE KRIEGLER-WENK, EMMA O'HARA, CLAIRE SPICKERMANN 5. ARAGON 8 12 33 40 46 (51) = 139 ZOE BARRIE, KATHERINE CHINN, CRISTINA ASHBAUGH, KATHRYN DEWITT, ALEXA SMITH, KELLY CROSHAW 6. TERRA NOVA 5 6 34 47 48 (53) = 140 KATIE HALL, MEGAN GUILLERMO, MEGAN SANDBERG, BRITTANY TANG, ALY ERVIN, EMMA OLSEN 7. WESTMOOR 1 18 39 41 42 (55) (64) = 141 KYLIE GOO, JULIE CANTA, MELISSA WONG, ABIGAYLE HAGUISAN, FLORA WANG, LAUREN TOM, SEIRA TANAKA 8. WOODSIDE 24 37 38 68 70 (72) (79) = 237 ABBY TAUSSIG, MORGAN MATHER, KAYLEY JAMES, KASEY INGLIS, LEILANI PAZ, KANYA YNIGUEZ, ALAINA BUJTOR 9. MILLS 26 30 50 66 71 = 243 WENDY TANG, TIFFANY CHEN, JULIA FEARON, REBECCA MINDEL, TY HARAMES 10. SAN MATEO 14 57 59 60 61 (87) = 251 EMILY LAUBSCHER, JULIE CANTOR, KIANA LEE, HAZEL PETRINOVICH, VIVIAN CHUANG, DELENNE FRANCO 11. BURLINGAME 43 44 45 76 78 = 286 ANIKA RIANZARES, JESSICA WRIGHT, BRIDGET MARTINEZ, LUCY CUMMINGS, CATHERINE LOWDON 12. EL CAMINO 31 52 65 69 75 (83) (86) = 292 LOTUS LUM, CHARLENE PUNO, SOPHIA ABARCA, BIANCA FLORES, JENNIFER BANAYAD, SERENA LEE, SHANNON ISOZAKI 13. CAPUCHINO 54 62 63 74 77 (82) = 330 KELSEY ALONZO, YEON KIM, HANNAH INGERSOLL, CAMILLE CONSUNTO, KATIE PILSTER, TAYLOR JULIAN 14. SOUTH S.F. 73 80 84 85 88 (89) = 410 EMILY COTLA, ISABEL CERVANTES, VANESSA CAMPOS-MONTES, PRINCESS UNCAYAO, KIMBERLY MILLIAN ROBLES, EMILY PONCE-RAMIREZ

FROSH-SOPH BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. MENLO-ATHERTON 6 13 17 19 22 (25) (31) = 77 NICOLAS PLUME, ARNAUD LAPRAIS, KEVIN CONRAD, ROBERT LANE, WHITTAKER JELLINS, PETER DILLER, CONNOR WOODS 2. HALF MOON BAY 7 9 12 16 43 (57) (61) = 87 PHILLIP ANDERSON, JACKSON WOOLIEVER, DAVID VILLAFUERTE, BRANDON CAPERS, JOE KULDA, ANDY OLSON, PATRICK JONES 3. CARLMONT 1 2 14 28 45 (49) (58) = 90 OWEN LEE, MICHAEL BEREKET, MAX WARE, NICK KORJEFF, MARK PALLADINO, KYLE SNYDER, COLE CASTRO 4. ARAGON 4 15 23 30 44 (46) (51) = 116 RYAN MCAULIFFE, AARON SOLOMON, KENNY CORCORAN, ALEX LI, AUSTIN KANG, JASON LIM, ENZO AGNOLI 5. MILLS 8 11 32 37 39 (41) (55) = 127 KYLE NGUYEN, RYAN YOUNG, ALEX XUE, KEVIN LY, MATT MEDRANO III, COLE BROUQUA, SUEN CHING YEUNG 6. BURLINGAME 3 5 38 40 47 (48) = 133 DANIEL ESCOBAR, ALEX KRAUS, MIKE ESCOBAR, CAMERON KARN, FRED DILLY, EMERIC SZABOKY 7. SAN MATEO 10 18 27 63 64 (68) (73) = 182 BYRON SANTIZO, ILYA ROZENBLAT, ARIA HAGNIA, ANKIR KELA, HARRISON FROERER, MARK WOO, ALDO PANTOJA-HERNAN 8. EL CAMINO 26 33 34 53 54 (59) (71) = 200 JORDAN ALCARAZ, DANIEL BARBA, PAOLO GIALOGO, LOGAN MAYFIELD, JARRETT ZAPATA, ADRIAN SAN MIGUEL, DEREK MUI 9. WOODSIDE 20 24 42 62 66 (67) (87) = 214 TIM BROWN, JUSTIN BORJON, JACOB SUGAR, SKYLER SONG, SEMANU ATTIOGBE, JAMES DILLER, ADRIAN PARKER-SLEATOR 10. WESTMOOR 29 36 52 72 76 (77) (78) = 265 PATRICK GLYNN, GIO DELUCCHI, AUSTIN CHAO, JONATHAN WU, RICHARD OU, LEWIS TRUONG, MIGUEL IBARRA 11. CAPUCHINO 21 35 65 82 83 (85) = 286 MATT HUANG, ALEX DAVIS, TOMMY LAMAR, PAUL DIAZ, JOSEPH HOYER, ENRIQUE RENTERIA 12. OCEANA 56 69 70 74 75 (79) (81) = 344 KAIMALU GARCIA, JULIUS SMITH, DAKOTA DIAZ, DESMOND ORR, LOUIS SONG, BRYCE ABILLE, MOHAMMAD JABER 13. HILLSDALE 50 60 80 84 86 (88) (89) = 360 MATTHEW KAWAKAMI, JOSEPH NOH, JACOB SOTO, ALEX STENNET, THOEREN HOLLIS, JUSTIN OLEDAN, EZRA PRAMONO

OPEN BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. CARLMONT 1 2 5 7 9 (25) (32) = 24 BRANDON WHITLEY, FRANKLIN RICE, ZACH LEVIN, RYAN HUTSON, SEAN LUNA, SHAWN GERONIMO, KEVIN CARROLL 2. MENLO-ATHERTON 3 4 6 8 14 (16) (17) = 35 SEAN SMITH, ADITYA SINHA, DAVID DILLON, JACK BOYLE, CLARK MOORE, RYAN MOSTOFI, ADAM BONHAM 3. MILLS 10 18 19 20 27 (31) (34) = 94 ERIK JOHNSON, KAI YEE, NATHAN KWONG, SPENCER WU, KONRAD VONMAYRHAUSER, GREG YEE, JONATHAN CHEN 4. ARAGON 11 12 13 28 30 (37) (39) = 94 JONG LIM, IAN BARRIE, GARRETT TAN, WILL RIVERA, MATTHEW LANTHIER, GEORGE MEDAN, NATHANIEL LEUNG 5. WESTMOOR 15 22 23 24 26 (29) (33) = 110 CHRIS CHU, JOHN VILLAHERMOSA, ERIC CHEE, NATHAN DEPANTE, IVAN SZETO, BRANDON WONG, MICHAEL WIN 6. WOODSIDE 21 35 36 41 42 (45) = 175 SEBASTIAN SONG, MICHAEL DEGNAN, FORREST SILL, ALEXANDER TRIVENO CASTRI, CONNOR SWAN, AUSTIN LEE 7. JEFFERSON 38 40 43 44 46 = 211 XAVIER MALAVE, JUSTIN QUIRANTE, GABRIEL VITUG, ANDREW ARGONA, EDUARDO IRAHETA

OPEN GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. CARLMONT 1 2 3 4 6 (15) (18) = 16 ALLISON SCHWARTZ, RANEEM MOKATRIN, ALEXA ZAINO, AMELIA ARMSTRONG, ERIKA MARSHALL, GABRIELLA D'SOUZA, MICHELLE LUI 2. MENLO-ATHERTON 5 7 8 10 11 (12) (13) = 41 ABBY LINDQUIST, MEGAN WISEMAN, HEALEY MONTAGUE ALAMI, CASSIE STANSBERRY, KELLEY EASON, CAT DEPUY, INGA HWANG 3. HALF MOON BAY 9 14 17 24 31 (35) (36) = 95 HELEN FISHER, MADDY HAGARTY, HAILEY THORNE, RILEY HUMMEL, MARCELA CORDOVA, ANJYU YEE, FIONA KOHLMAN 4. ARAGON 16 19 22 23 25 (27) (29) = 105 NINA CANTON, EMMALINE FRONCZAK, JENNIFER SALDANA, CELENE BOLANOS, OLIVIA DISANTO, SIENNA WILLIAMS, KATIE WYSONG 5. WESTMOOR 20 26 28 30 33 (34) (37) = 137 KAREN CARINO, ERIN HUNTZINGER, LISA TANAKA, KLAINE JUSTO, MIMI CHANG, KAREN REINA, HAILEY HUTCHINSON 6. MILLS 21 32 38 41 42 = 174 CHRISTY CHAN, NINA LUO, KRISTEN LEE, ELENA WANG, LYDIA JOH 7. OCEANA 39 40 43 44 45 = 211 CRISELDA TONGOL, IRENE TONG, JESSICA ARANDA, DANA BARTLOME, CHLOE DE GUZMAN