Stanford Invitational - 9/30/2000

3.1 miles @ Stanford Golf Course

Stanford Invitational Flyer

Entry Form

Stanford Web Page

Stanford Entries

Stanford Preview

Directions to Stanford Golf Course

Stanford Invitational Course Map


Goto CCS Boys

Goto CCS Girls


Goto Varsity Boys - Div 1

Goto Varsity Boys - Div 2

Goto Varsity Boys - Div 3

Goto Varsity Boys - Div 4

Goto Varsity Boys - Div 5

Goto JV Boys - Div 1-2

Goto JV Boys - Div 3-5

Goto Varsity Boys - Combined

Goto Varsity Girls - Div 1

Goto Varsity Girls - Div 2

Goto Varsity Girls - Div 3

Goto Varsity Girls - Div 4

Goto Varsity Girls - Div 5

Goto JV Girls - Div 1-2

Goto JV Girls - Div 3-5

Goto Varsity Girls - Combined

CCS Boys

Combined Individual CCS Boys 1 Neil Davis SR BELLARMINE 16:08 2 Eric Chaves SR ST. FRANCIS 16:12 3 Lucas Crowley SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY 16:27 4 Brett Gotcher JR APTOS HS 16:29 5 Russ Martin SR LOS GATOS 16:39 6 Eric Santos SR JAMES LICK 16:46 7 Tomas Viramontes SR LOS GATOS 16:47 8 Wayne Hopp JR BELLARMINE 16:48 9 Matt Bates SR LOS GATOS 17:07 10 Riley Gerbrandt SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 17:09 11 Digger Lauter SR MONTEREY 17:10 12 Chris Butterick SR ST. FRANCIS 17:19 13 Jim Doran SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY 17:22 14 Grant Cornia JR BELLARMINE 17:31 15 Lenin Zapata SR SANTA CLARA 17:33 16 Ivan Rodriguez SR WATSONVILLE 17:34 17 Matt Verbrigge JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY 17:35 18 Peyton McElyea SR PACIFIC GROVE 17:36 19 Jorge Murillo JR ALISAL 17:41 20 Franco Violich JR APTOS HS 17:41 21 Greg Tolan SR LOS GATOS 17:41 22 Frankie Renteria SR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 17:41 23 Jeff Hoeft SR LOS GATOS 17:42 24 Mark Ferlito SO CARMEL 17:44 25 Aaron Kaye SR LOS ALTOS 17:44 26 Matthew Grilli SO MILPITAS 17:45 27 Patrick Hernandez JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 17:45 28 Greg Jizmagian SR ST IGNATIUS 17:46 29 Manuel Moore JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 17:47 30 Chris Ferren JR BURLINGAME 17:49 31 Blondie Lostrom JR CARMEL 17:50 32 Ivan Navarro JR JAMES LICK 17:50 33 Brent Nichols SO JAMES LICK 17:55 34 Ramsey Ackad SO LOS ALTOS 17:56 35 Nick Busta SO ST. FRANCIS 18:00 36 Alex Dunn FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:01 37 Mike Buttery JR PIEDMONT HILLS 18:03 38 Eric Fontes SR FREMONT HS 18:04 39 Javier Sosa JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 18:05 40 Shane Templeman JR HENRY M. GUNN 18:07 41 Hector Figueroa JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 18:14 42 Aaron Bush JR ST IGNATIUS 18:16 43 Jareth Saldivar JR ALISAL 18:18 44 Dan Futrell SR BELLARMINE 18:18 45 Andrew Lawrence SO STEVENSON 18:19 46 Edgar Mendoza SR ALISAL 18:20 47 Andrew Parsel SR CARMEL 18:20 48 Taff Dirks SO LOS ALTOS 18:21 49 Stephen Ng SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY 18:23 50 Ryan Jensen SO BELLARMINE 18:23 51 Conrad Becker JR CARMEL 18:23 52 Bryan Lorentz JR ST IGNATIUS 18:24 53 Victor Saldana JR ALISAL 18:25 54 Cliff Iorebaria JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 18:25 55 Jaime Tolon JR CARMEL 18:27 56 Darren Key SR LOS GATOS 18:27 57 Loren Bland SR HENRY M. GUNN 18:28 58 David Young SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:28 59 David Weisgerber JR MILPITAS 18:29 60 Scott Hartley SR PALO ALTO 18:29 61 Samer Narang SR BELLARMINE 18:31 62 Zeb Bradley SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:31 63 Jermey Mineau FR MENLO ATHERTON 18:32 64 Roger Mendez JAMES LICK 18:33 65 Jorge Medina JR SILVER CREEK 18:34 66 Matt Bordoni FR BELLARMINE 18:35 67 Kashing Lau JR PIEDMONT HILLS 18:36 68 Ruben Rodriguez JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 18:36 69 Jeff Whitsett JR LYNBROOK 18:37 70 Scott McConville SR APTOS HS 18:39 71 David La JR SARATOGA 18:39 72 Jeroen Van der Steen JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:40 73 Drew Olson JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY 18:42 74 Ral Powers JR CARMEL 18:43 75 Mark Goodwin SR PIEDMONT HILLS 18:45 76 Victor Camancho SO WATSONVILLE 18:45 77 ** ** ** 18:46 78 Mike Whooley SR BURLINGAME 18:47 79 David Kausek SR ST. FRANCIS 18:47 80 Shawn Maghzi JR BURLINGAME 18:48 81 Pat Lyons SR LELAND 18:50 82 Sunny Thind SR MILPITAS 18:50 83 Evan Campbell SR ST IGNATIUS 18:53 84 Omar Nauarro SR JAMES LICK 18:55 85 Clay McKell JR LOS GATOS 18:55 86 Will Langan SO VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:55 87 Steve Ortan JR CUPERTINO 18:56 88 Jacob Tolbert SO SILVER CREEK 18:57 89 Jim Lindsey SR STEVENSON 18:57 90 Omar Tostado JR WATSONVILLE 19:02 91 Mike Wong SR LELAND 19:04 92 Benno Berg FR PIEDMONT HILLS 19:04 93 Andrew Chong SO SILVER CREEK 19:04 94 O'Bryan Kenny SR ST IGNATIUS 19:06 95 Elliot Peterson SO ST. FRANCIS 19:09 96 Joel Galster SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY 19:10 97 Mike Chun-Hoon JR BURLINGAME 19:10 98 Stefan McMurrin SO LELAND 19:14 99 Tim Kuan JR MILPITAS 19:16 100 Chris Sheehan SR ST. FRANCIS 19:16 101 Joey Cervantes JR WATSONVILLE 19:17 102 Tom Hinga FR APTOS HS 19:18 103 Brett Stanger JR SARATOGA 19:19 104 Austin Stockwell JR STEVENSON 19:19 105 Christopher Varano JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:20 106 Eduardo Capristo JR SILVER CREEK 19:21 107 Shaye Carter JR YORK 19:21 108 Tim Drobnick SR PALMA 19:22 109 Mike Pereira JR SACRED HEART PREP 19:22 110 Nick Anderson SR BURLINGAME 19:26 111 Carter Phelps JR ST IGNATIUS 19:27 112 Jon Dwyer SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:28 113 Ross Anderson SR WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:29 114 Kieth Mc Gland SR MONTEREY 19:30 115 Tim Mitro SO ST. FRANCIS 19:32 116 Chris Fox JR MENLO ATHERTON 19:37 117 Miguel Avila SR ALISAL 19:39 118 Jim Hernandez JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 19:40 119 Eugene Berson FR LYNBROOK 19:41 120 Aaron Stonestrom JR HENRY M. GUNN 19:43 121 Sean Dundon JR PIEDMONT HILLS 19:43 122 Mike Sweeney JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 19:44 123 Kurt Munos SR APTOS HS 19:45 124 John Yiu SR PIEDMONT HILLS 19:48 125 Nick Gularte JR YORK 19:53 126 Cris Copren SR APTOS HS 19:55 127 David Ko JR LELAND 19:58 128 Elliot Racine SR PALO ALTO 20:00 129 Peter Trudelle SO WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:00 130 Michael Sosa FR SILVER CREEK 20:02 131 Grant Daiss SR MENLO ATHERTON 20:05 132 Sean Yee JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 20:05 133 Adam Clark SR MONTEREY 20:06 134 Jose Perez JR ALISAL 20:09 135 Oliver Daly SO SACRED HEART PREP 20:09 136 Alex Lyubynskyy SR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 20:10 137 Dan Bettencourt JR APTOS HS 20:12 138 Michael Warren SR SILVER CREEK 20:12 139 Matt Calzetta JR YORK 20:13 140 Jesse Marquardt JR MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:15 141 Peter Lee SO YORK 20:15 142 Rogers Hawley SR YORK 20:17 143 Dylan Helmer SO APTOS HS 20:19 144 Jared Sandman SR MONTEREY 20:19 145 Mason Schreck SR STEVENSON 20:24 146 Chris Russell SR MENLO ATHERTON 20:26 147 Ryan Lillis SR HENRY M. GUNN 20:29 148 John Hurd FR MONTEREY 20:29 149 Rob Swanson SR LELAND 20:30 150 Kendon Nebeker FR MILPITAS 20:30 151 David Hill JR MENLO ATHERTON 20:34 152 Paul Montanez JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 20:35 153 Kevin Vera JR PIEDMONT HILLS 20:37 154 Ken Chung SR LYNBROOK 20:44 Ryan Deal SR LYNBROOK 20:46 155 Malcolm Brown JR HENRY M. GUNN 20:47 156 David Rudman SR MENLO ATHERTON 20:49 157 Daniel Mollo JR LELAND 20:52 158 Nick Burr SR HENRY M. GUNN 20:56 159 Ben Wang SR SACRED HEART PREP 20:56 160 Donald Prolo JR SARATOGA 20:58 161 Nick Marini SO ARCHBISHOP MITTY 21:00 162 Mike Loftus JR BURLINGAME 21:11 163 Justin Gardner JR SARATOGA 21:13 164 Nate Myall JR SACRED HEART PREP 21:16 165 Jonathan Choi JR LYNBROOK 21:17 166 Jeff Audett SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:19 167 Mark Swartz SR ST IGNATIUS 21:28 168 Pat Donohue SR BURLINGAME 21:29 169 Chris Fox SR SACRED HEART PREP 21:35 170 Albert Lin JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 21:36 171 Dan Kleinman JR CUPERTINO 21:39 172 Ford Walker FR WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:40 173 Jason Baird JR CARMEL 21:42 174 Kevin Perng SR LYNBROOK 21:43 175 Sev Perez SR HENRY M. GUNN 21:48 176 Ian Hoare SR SARATOGA 21:53 177 Matt Ronconi SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:56 178 Go Kondo SO STEVENSON 22:00 179 Stuart Jones SO MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 22:02 180 James Kao JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 22:02 181 Michael Gold SO PALO ALTO 22:02 182 Andrew McKibben SR YORK 22:06 183 Matt Meyer JR LYNBROOK 22:10 184 Larry Witkovski FR THE KING'S ACADEMY 22:10 185 Adam Ojakian SR PALO ALTO 22:15 186 Jonathan McKibbin SR CUPERTINO 22:20 187 Jeff Flanigan JR PALO ALTO 22:22 188 Will Swanson JR YORK 22:47 189 Jesse Dill SO CUPERTINO 22:56 190 Randy Vang SR CUPERTINO 22:58 191 David Keyes JR PALO ALTO 23:28 192 Chris Blood FR MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:41 193 Tyson Kornely FR THE KING'S ACADEMY 23:41 194 Steve Parker FR THE KING'S ACADEMY 23:43 195 Ryan Reid FR MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:48 196 Jeff Grube SR LOS ALTOS 23:49 197 Ethan Clansky SR THE KING'S ACADEMY 23:49 198 Dan London JR THE KING'S ACADEMY 23:53 199 Jermey Taylor SO LOS ALTOS 24:06:00 200 Josh Soros JR STEVENSON 24:06:00 201 Mark Morgan FR MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:11:00 202 James Yackle JR CUPERTINO 24:12:00 203 Ryan Grant JR MENLO ATHERTON 24:34:00 CCS Varsity Boys Team Times Los Gatos 85:56 Bellarmine 87:08 Mitty 88:29 St. Francis 89:27 Lick 89:59 San Lorenzo Valley 90:08 San Benito 90:10 Carmel 90:44 Aptos 92:02 Alisal 92:23 St. Ignatius 92:25 Burlingame 94:00 Piedmont Hills 94:11 Milpitas 94:50 Silver Creek 95:58 Gunn 97:34 Monterey 97:34 Leland 97:36 Stevenson 98:59 Menlo-Atherton 99:14 York 99:59 Lynbrook 101:06 Los Altos 101:56 Saratoga 102:02 Monta vista 102:10 Sacred Heart Prep 103:18 Palo Alto 105:08 Mountain View 105:39 Cupertino 108:49 The King's Academy 117:16 Fremont Inc Pacific Grove Inc Palma Inc Valley Christian Inc Watsonville Inc Woodside Priory Inc Alisal Jorge Murillo JR 17:41 Jareth Saldivar JR 18:18 Edgar Mendoza SR 18:20 Victor Saldana JR 18:25 Miguel Avila SR 19:39 Jose Perez JR 20:09 Aptos Brett Gotcher JR 16:29 Franco Violich JR 17:41 Scott McConville SR 18:39 Tom Hinga FR 19:18 Cris Copren SR 19:55 Kurt Munoz SR 19:45 Dan Bettencourt JR 20:12 Dylan Helmer SO 20:19 Bellarmine Neil Davis SR 16:08 Wayne Hopp JR 16:48 Grant Cornia JR 17:31 Dan Futrell SR 18:18 Ryan Jensen SO 18:23 Samer Narang SR 18:31 Matt Bordoni FR 18:35 Burlingame Chris Ferren JR 17:49 Mike Whooley SR 18:47 Shawn Maghzi JR 18:48 Mike Chun-Hoon JR 19:10 Nick Anderson SR 19:26 Mike Loftus JR 21:11 Pat Donohue SR 21:29 Carmel Mark Ferlito SO 17:44 Blondie Lostrom JR 17:50 Andrew Parsel SR 18:20 Conrad Becker JR 18:23 Jaime Tolon JR 18:27 Ral Powers JR 18:43 Jason Baird JR 21:42 Cupertino Steve Ortan JR 18:56 Dan Kleinman JR 21:39 Jonathan McKibbin SR 22:20 Jesse Dill SO 22:56 Randy Vang SR 22:58 James Yackle JR 24:12:00 Nathan Racchione FR Fremont Eric Fontes SR 18:04 Gunn Shane Templeman JR 18:07 Loren Bland SR 18:28 Aaron Stonestrom JR 19:43 Ryan Lillis SR 20:29 Malcolm Brown JR 20:47 Nick Burr SR 20:56 Sev Perez SR 21:48 James Lick Eric Santos SR 16:46 Ivan Navarro JR 17:50 Brent Nichols SO 17:55 Roger Mendez 18:33 Omar Nauarro SR 18:55 Leland Pat Lyons SR 18:50 Mike Wong SR 19:04 Stefan McMurrin SO 19:14 David Ko JR 19:58 Rob Swanson SR 20:30 Daniel Mollo JR 20:52 Los Altos Aaron Kaye SR 17:44 Ramsey Ackad SO 17:56 Taff Dirks SO 18:21 Jeff Grube SR 23:49 Jermey Taylor SO 24:06:00 Los Gatos Russ Martin SR 16:39 Tomas Viramontes SR 16:47 Matt Bates SR 17:07 Greg Tolan SR 17:41 Jeff Hoeft SR 17:42 Darren Key SR 18:27 Clay McKell JR 18:55 Lynbrook Jeff Whitsett JR 18:37 Eugene Berson FR 19:41 Ken Chung SR 20:44 Ryan Deal SR 20:46 Jonathan Choi JR 21:17 Kevin Perng SR 21:43 Matt Meyer JR 22:10 Menlo-Atherton Jermey Mineau FR 18:32 Chris Fox JR 19:37 Grant Daiss SR 20:05 Chris Russell SR 20:26 David Hill JR 20:34 David Rudman SR 20:49 Ryan Grant JR 24:34:00 Milpitas Matthew Grilli SO 17:45 David Weisgerber JR 18:29 Sunny Thind SR 18:50 Tim Kuan JR 19:16 Kendon Nebeker FR 20:30 Mitty Lucas Crowley SR 16:27 Jim Doran SR 17:22 Matt Verbrigge JR 17:35 Stephen Ng SR 18:23 Drew Olson JR 18:42 Joel Galster SR 19:10 Nick Marini SO 21:00 Monta Vista Mike Sweeney JR 19:44 Sean Yee JR 20:05 Alex Lyubynskyy SR 20:10 Paul Montanez JR 20:35 Albert Lin JR 21:36 Stuart Jones SO 22:02 James Kao JR 22:02 Monterey Digger Lauter SR 17:10 Kieth Mc Gland SR 19:30 Adam Clark SR 20:06 Jared Sandman SR 20:19 John Hurd FR 20:29 Mountain View David Young SR 18:28 Jesse Marquardt JR 20:15 Jeff Audett SO 21:19 Matt Ronconi SO 21:56 Chris Blood FR 23:41 Ryan Reid FR 23:48 Mark Morgan FR 24:11:00 Pacific Grove Peyton McElyea SR 17:36 Palma Tim Drobnick SR 19:22 Palo Alto Scott Hartley SR 18:29 Elliot Racine SR 20:00 Michael Gold SO 22:02 Adam Ojakian SR 22:15 Jeff Flanigan JR 22:22 David Keyes JR 23:28 Thomas Tachibana SO Piedmont Hills Mike Buttery JR 18:03 Kashing Lau JR 18:36 Mark Goodwin SR 18:45 Benno Berg FR 19:04 Sean Dundon JR 19:43 John Yiu SR 19:48 Kevin Vera JR 20:37 Sacred Heart Prep Mike Pereira JR 19:22 Oliver Daly SO 20:09 Ben Wang SR 20:56 Nate Myall JR 21:16 Chris Fox SR 21:35 San Benito Frankie Renteria SR 17:41 Patrick Hernandez JR 17:45 Javier Sosa JR 18:05 Hector Figueroa JR 18:14 Cliff Iorebaria JR 18:25 Ruben Rodriguez JR 18:36 Jim Hernandez JR 19:40 San Lorenzo Valley Riley Gerbrandt SR 17:09 Manuel Moore JR 17:47 Alex Dunn FR 18:01 Zeb Bradley SR 18:31 Jeroen Van der Steen JR 18:40 Christopher Varano JR 19:20 Jon Dwyer SR 19:28 Santa Clara Lenin Zapata SR 17:33 Saratoga David La JR 18:39 Brett Stanger JR 19:19 Donald Prolo JR 20:58 Justin Gardner JR 21:13 Ian Hoare SR 21:53 Silver Creek Jorge Medina JR 18:34 Jacob Tolbert SO 18:57 Andrew Chong SO 19:04 Eduardo Capristo JR 19:21 Michael Sosa FR 20:02 Michael Warren SR 20:12 St. Ignatius Greg Jizmagian SR 17:46 Aaron Bush JR 18:16 Bryan Lorentz JR 18:24 Evan Campbell SR 18:53 O'Bryan Kenny SR 19:06 Carter Phelps JR 19:27 Mark Swartz SR 21:28 St. Francis Eric Chaves SR 16:12 Chris Butterick SR 17:19 Nick Busta SO 18:00 David Kausek SR 18:47 Elliot Peterson SO 19:09 Chris Sheehan SR 19:16 Tim Mitro SO 19:32 Stevenson Andrew Lawrence SO 18:19 Jim Lindsey SR 18:57 Austin Stockwell JR 19:19 Mason Schreck SR 20:24 Go Kondo SO 22:00 Josh Soros JR 24:06:00 The King's Academy Larry Witkovski FR 22:10 Tyson Kornely FR 23:41 Steve Parker FR 23:43 Ethan Clansky SR 23:49 Dan London JR 23:53 Valley Christian Will Langan SO 18:55 Watsonville Ivan Rodriguez SR 17:34 Victor Camancho SO 18:45 Omar Tostado JR 19:02 Joey Cervantes JR 19:17 Woodside Priory Ross Anderson SR 19:29 Peter Trudelle SO 20:00 Ford Walker FR 21:40 York Shaye Carter JR 19:21 Nick Gularte JR 19:53 Matt Calzetta JR 20:13 Peter Lee SO 20:15 Rogers Hawley SR 20:17 Andrew McKibben SR 22:06 Will Swanson JR 22:47

CCS Girls

1    Alejandra Barrientos     SR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY  19:31
2    Leanorra Sanchez         SO   APTOS HS            19:46
3    Jessie Baldwin           SO   MILPITAS            19:59
4    Jenny Wilson             SR   NOTRE DAME SJ       19:59
5    Raquel Barrientos        SO   SAN LORENZO VALLEY  19:59
6    Shilon Whiting           SR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY  19:59
7    Jenny Lewis              SO   SAN LORENZO VALLEY  20:03
8    Heather Eastman          JR   APTOS HS            20:09
9    Michelle Beritzhoff      JR   LOS GATOS           20:28
10   Kristen Funck            JR   PIEDMONT HILLS      20:31
11   Casey Nevitt             SO   APTOS HS            20:49
12   Hillary Scharwzbach      JR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY  20:49
13   Marie Nguyen             FR   MILPITAS            21:03
14   Elizabeth Mayeda         JR   APTOS HS            21:14
15   Carol Goodwin            FR   PIEDMONT HILLS      21:14
16   Angela Gummow            JR   ST. FRANCIS         21:15
17   Laura Hurlbut            SR   WOODSIDE PRIORY     21:22
18   Julia Gordan             JR   ST. FRANCIS         21:26
19   Allison Schmidt          SO   SAN BENITO HOLLISTER21:27
20   Megumi Takahashi         JR   MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO21:46
21   Erinn Kim                FR   MILPITAS            21:48
22   Rosalinda Castaneda      SR   MENLO ATHERTON      21:54
23   Allison Stiller          SO   LELAND              21:56
24   Ellen Beebe              SO   SAN LORENZO VALLEY  21:58
25   Theresa Radvanyi         SR   SOQUEL              21:59
26   Emily Rettner            SR   LELAND              22:04
27   Katie Caufield           SR   ST IGNATIUS         22:04
28   Alana Levinson           SO   CASTILLEJA          22:09
29   Mary Luna                JR   HENRY M. GUNN       22:09
30   Eva Markiewicz           JR   CASTILLEJA          22:11
31   Hannah Anderson          SO   SOQUEL              22:15
32   Zoe Markus               JR   ST IGNATIUS         22:15
33   Teresa Gill              SR   SOQUEL              22:17
34   Rachael Rettner          SO   LELAND              22:19
35   Amy Wong                      CUPERTINO           22:26
36   Cherie McPherson         SO   SILVER CREEK        22:27
37   Camila Gerard            SO   SOQUEL              22:29
38   Danielle Bisho           SR   ST IGNATIUS         22:29
39   Laura Brill              JR   ST. FRANCIS         22:31
40   Hanna Coombe             SR   CARMEL              22:33
41   Kelly Gerula             JR   NOTRE DAME SJ       22:38
42   Rena Rico                JR   SILVER CREEK        22:42
43   Erica Elias              FR   MILPITAS            22:45
44   Lynsey Harris            JR   LOS GATOS           22:50
45   Danielle Vargas          SO   NOTRE DAME SJ       22:52
46   Lauren Mason             SR   LELAND              22:55
47   Katherine Brill          JR   ST. FRANCIS         22:58
48   Katherine Magid          JR   HENRY M. GUNN       23:01
49   Melissa Paquin           SR   CARMEL              23:04
50   Katie Munoz              FR   APTOS HS            23:06
51   Shelby Burrus            SO   MILPITAS            23:08
52   Megan Cotter             JR   ST IGNATIUS         23:11
53   Kelsey Greenleaf         FR   SACRED HEART PREP   23:21
54   Liz Gress                JR   ST IGNATIUS         23:21
55   Jessica Richmond         JR   APTOS HS            23:24
56   Erica Yung               SO   HENRY M. GUNN       23:24
57   Francine Lee             SO   LYNBROOK            23:26
58   Elise Sellers            JR   SOQUEL              23:26
59   Anna Connelly            SR   SALINAS             23:31
60   Karen Ring               SO   CASTILLEJA          23:32
61   Daphne Dang              JR   LELAND              23:32
62   Allie Pound              FR   ARCHBISHOP MITTY    23:44
63   Stephanie Wuerz          JR   ARCHBISHOP MITTY    23:46
64   Jenny Miller             SO   SACRED HEART PREP   23:46
65   April Fanning            JR   SALINAS             23:48
66   Susan Tran               SR   SILVER CREEK        23:50
67   Dernie Wang              SR   SARATOGA            23:53
68   Sasoon Kim               FR   LYNBROOK            23:54
69   Sara Romo                JR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY  23:56
70   Stacey Nakano            SR   PIEDMONT HILLS      24:07:00
71   Libby Hook               SO   SACRED HEART PREP   24:10:00
72   Tina Lin                 SR   PIEDMONT HILLS      24:11:00
73   Kim Martin               SR   ARCHBISHOP MITTY    24:14:00
74   Lindsey Fish             SO   LOS ALTOS           24:15:00
75   Hyan Kim                 SO   LYNBROOK            24:19:00
76   Julie Schmeiss           SO   SALINAS             24:20:00
77   Jen Fong                 JR   ARCHBISHOP MITTY    24:21:00
78   Geogina Anton            SR   ST IGNATIUS         24:25:00
79   Evan Smith               FR   LYNBROOK            24:30:00
80   Eileen Navarette         SO   ST. FRANCIS         24:33:00
81   Meghan Burleson          JR   PALO ALTO           24:43:00
82   Evelyn Bocanegra         JR   SAN BENITO HOLLISTER24:46:00
83   Nicole Carlson           FR   SACRED HEART PREP   24:48:00
84   Natalie Spiller          SO   HENRY M. GUNN       24:49:00
85   Nicola Fung              JR   SALINAS             24:49:00
86   Kellie Hoppins           SO   LELAND              24:50:00
87   Mellisa Boeddiker        SR   MENLO ATHERTON      24:52:00
88   Doreen Buttery           FR   PIEDMONT HILLS      24:53:00
89   Amy Kerner               JR   ST. FRANCIS         24:54:00
90   Kristina Roberts         JR   LELAND              25:04:00
91   Emilie Doolittle         SO   MOUNTAIN VIEW       25:07:00
92   Erin Hall                SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW       25:08:00
93   Eileen Bocanegra         JR   SAN BENITO HOLLISTER25:08:00
94   Chelsea Kirkland         SO   MENLO ATHERTON      25:15:00
95   Carol Liu                SR   SARATOGA            25:15:00
96   Samia Rogers             SO   CASTILLEJA          25:19:00
97   Joanna Chan              SR   SARATOGA            25:20:00
98   Samantha Chow            SR   CASTILLEJA          25:21:00
99   Meghan Laffey            JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW       25:22:00
100  Emily Moss               SR   CARMEL              25:31:00
101  Jennifer Valladao        JR   PIEDMONT HILLS      25:38:00
102  Laila Rahman             SR   SILVER CREEK        25:42:00
103  Andrea Nowak             SR   ST IGNATIUS         25:42:00
104  Gunjan Patangay          SR   MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO25:43:00
105  Lauren Olso              JR   CARMEL              25:47:00
106  Fara Husain              SO   MOUNTAIN VIEW       25:50:00
107  Nathalia Brashear        JR   NOTRE DAME SJ       25:52:00
108  Shirley Kim              JR   MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO25:53:00
109  Allison Green            SO   MOUNTAIN VIEW       26:05:00
110  Corrie Jarrett           JR   ARCHBISHOP MITTY    26:08:00
111  Roseanne Rianda          SR   SALINAS             26:10:00
112  Jenna Dryden             JR   SAN BENITO HOLLISTER26:17:00
113  Margaret Gordon          SO   HENRY M. GUNN       26:18:00
114  Wenting Shih             JR   MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO26:20:00
115  Sarah Burke              SR   MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO26:23:00
116  Heather Phillippe        SR   LOS ALTOS           26:25:00
117  Veronica Peschansky      JR   MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO26:27:00
118  Katharine Hill           JR   LOS ALTOS           26:39:00
119  Timaree Johnson          SO   NOTRE DAME SJ       26:48:00
120  Emily Garlich            JR   CASTILLEJA          26:49:00
121  Karen Dehnert            JR   CASTILLEJA          26:56:00
122  Kate Bossange            SO   LYNBROOK            26:57:00
123  Katie Hutchings          SR   NOTRE DAME SJ       27:01:00
124  Collen Lynch             SO   MOUNTAIN VIEW       27:04:00
125  Alice Chang              JR   MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO27:07:00
126  Joanna Burgess           JR   SARATOGA            27:25:00
127  Jessica Jang             JR   CARMEL              27:34:00
128  Elena Lopez              SR   SANTA TERESA        27:45:00
129  Juana Rico               SR   ALISAL              27:48:00
130  Jacqueline Matoza        JR   ARCHBISHOP MITTY    27:50:00
131  Japneet Kaur             SR   SILVER CREEK        27:50:00
132  Shannon Dye                   CUPERTINO           27:51:00
133  Marina Vasquez           SR   ALISAL              27:57:00
134  Adriana Gomez            SR   ALISAL              28:17:00
135  Leilani Gelacio          SO   SILVER CREEK        28:23:00
136  Adria Hernandez          JR   SAN BENITO HOLLISTER28:34:00
137  Stephanie Le             SR   SARATOGA            28:34:00
138  Sandra Espinoza          JR   ALISAL              28:44:00
139  Caitlin Travaille        SO   CARMEL              28:46:00
140  Megan Travaille          SO   CARMEL              28:54:00
141  Megan Funck              FR   PIEDMONT HILLS      29:08:00
142  Mandy Loretz             SO   ST. FRANCIS         29:41:00
143  Veronica Tapia           SO   MENLO ATHERTON      30:43:00
144  Brittany McMillin        FR   THE KING'S ACADEMY  30:58:00
145  Tiffany Massey           JR   THE KING'S ACADEMY  31:19:00
146  Laura Hernandez          JR   ALISAL              33:30:00
147  Abril Castillo           SO   THE KING'S ACADEMY  34:06:00
148  Laurie Rey               JR   ALISAL              36:11:00
149  Carrigan Denny-Brown     SR   SACRED HEART PREP

San Lorenzo Valley       100:21
Aptos                    105:04
Milpitas                 108:43
Soquel                   112:26
St. Francis              112:43
Leland                   112:46
St. Ignatius             113:20
Piedmont Hills           114:56
Notre Dame-SJ            118:09
Castilleja               118:32
Gunn                     119:41
Mitty                    122:13
Silver Creek             122:31
Salinas                  122:38
Lynbrook                 123:06
Carmel                   124:29
Monta Vista              126:05
San Benito               126:12
Mountain View            127:32
Saratoga                 130:27
Alisal                   146:16
Cupertino                Inc
Los Altos                Inc
Los Gatos                Inc
Menlo-Atherton           Inc
Palo Alto                Inc
The King's Acdemy        Inc
Woodside Priory          Inc
Sacred Heart Prep        NT

Alisal
Juana Rico               SR    27:48:00
Marina Vasquez           SR    27:57:00
Adriana Gomez            SR    28:17:00
Sandra Espinoza          JR    28:44:00
Laura Hernandez          JR    33:30:00
Laurie Rey               JR    36:11:00

Aptos
Leanorra Sanchez         SO    19:46
Heather Eastman          JR    20:09
Casey Nevitt             SO    20:49
Elizabeth Mayeda         JR    21:14
Katie Munoz              FR    23:06
Jessica Richmond         JR    23:24

Carmel
Hanna Coombe             SR    22:33
Melissa Paquin           SR    23:04
Emily Moss               SR    25:31:00
Lauren Olso              JR    25:47:00
Jessica Jang             JR    27:34:00
Caitlin Travaille        SO    28:46:00
Megan Travaille          SO    28:54:00

Castilleja
Alana Levinson           SO    22:09
Eva Markiewicz           JR    22:11
Karen Ring               SO    23:32
Samia Rogers             SO    25:19:00
Samantha Chow            SR    25:21:00
Emily Garlich            JR    26:49:00
Karen Dehnert            JR    26:56:00

Cupertino
Amy Wong                       22:26
Shannon Dye                    27:51:00

Gunn
Mary Luna                JR    22:09
Katherine Magid          JR    23:01
Erica Yung               SO    23:24
Natalie Spiller          SO    24:49:00
Margaret Gordon          SO    26:18:00

Leland
Allison Stiller          SO    21:56
Emily Rettner            SR    22:04
Rachael Rettner          SO    22:19
Lauren Mason             SR    22:55
Daphne Dang              JR    23:32
Kellie Hoppins           SO    24:50:00
Kristina Roberts         JR    25:04:00

Los Altos
Lindsey Fish             SO    24:15:00
Heather Phillippe        SR    26:25:00
Katharine Hill           JR    26:39:00

Los Gatos
Michelle Beritzhoff      JR    20:28
Lynsey Harris            JR    22:50

Lynbrook
Francine Lee             SO    23:26
Sasoon Kim               FR    23:54
Hyan Kim                 SO    24:19:00
Evan Smith               FR    24:30:00
Kate Bossange            SO    26:57:00

Menlo-Atherton
Rosalinda Castaneda      SR    21:54
Mellisa Boeddiker        SR    24:52:00
Chelsea Kirkland         SO    25:15:00
Veronica Tapia           SO    30:43:00

Milpitas
Jessie Baldwin           SO    19:59
Marie Nguyen             FR    21:03
Erinn Kim                FR    21:48
Erica Elias              FR    22:45
Shelby Burrus            SO    23:08

Mitty
Allie Pound              FR    23:44
Stephanie Wuerz          JR    23:46
Kim Martin               SR    24:14:00
Jen Fong                 JR    24:21:00
Corrie Jarrett           JR    26:08:00
Jacqueline Matoza        JR    27:50:00

Monta Vista
Megumi Takahashi         JR    21:46
Gunjan Patangay          SR    25:43:00
Shirley Kim              JR    25:53:00
Wenting Shih             JR    26:20:00
Sarah Burke              SR    26:23:00
Veronica Peschansky      JR    26:27:00
Alice Chang              JR    27:07:00

Mountain View
Emilie Doolittle         SO    25:07:00
Erin Hall                SR    25:08:00
Meghan Laffey            JR    25:22:00
Fara Husain              SO    25:50:00
Allison Green            SO    26:05:00
Collen Lynch             SO    27:04:00

Notre Dame-SJ
Jenny Wilson             SR    19:59
Kelly Gerula             JR    22:38
Danielle Vargas          SO    22:52
Nathalia Brashear        JR    25:52:00
Timaree Johnson          SO    26:48:00
Katie Hutchings          SR    27:01:00

Palo Alto
Meghan Burleson          JR    24:43:00

Piedmont Hills
Kristen Funck            JR    20:31
Carol Goodwin            FR    21:14
Stacey Nakano            SR    24:07:00
Tina Lin                 SR    24:11:00
Doreen Buttery           FR    24:53:00
Jennifer Valladao        JR    25:38:00
Megan Funck              FR    29:08:00

Sacred Heart Prep
Kelsey Greenleaf         FR    23:21
Jenny Miller             SO    23:46
Libby Hook               SO    24:10:00
Nicole Carlson           FR    24:48:00
Carrigan Denny-Brown     SR

Salinas
Anna Connelly            SR    23:31
April Fanning            JR    23:48
Julie Schmeiss           SO    24:20:00
Nicola Fung              JR    24:49:00
Roseanne Rianda          SR    26:10:00

San Benito
Allison Schmidt          SO    21:27
Evelyn Bocanegra         JR    24:46:00
Eileen Bocanegra         JR    25:08:00
Jenna Dryden             JR    26:17:00
Adria Hernandez          JR    28:34:00

San Lorenzo Valley
Alejandra Barrientos     SR    19:31
Raquel Barrientos        SO    19:59
Shilon Whiting           SR    19:59
Jenny Lewis              SO    20:03
Hillary Scharwzbach      JR    20:49
Ellen Beebe              SO    21:58
Sara Romo                JR    23:56

Santa Teresa
Elena Lopez              SR    27:45:00

Saratoga
Dernie Wang              SR    23:53
Carol Liu                SR    25:15:00
Joanna Chan              SR    25:20:00
Joanna Burgess           JR    27:25:00
Stephanie Le             SR    28:34:00

Silver Creek
Cherie McPherson         SO    22:27
Rena Rico                JR    22:42
Susan Tran               SR    23:50
Laila Rahman             SR    25:42:00
Japneet Kaur             SR    27:50:00
Leilani Gelacio          SO    28:23:00

Soquel
Theresa Radvanyi         SR    21:59
Hannah Anderson          SO    22:15
Teresa Gill              SR    22:17
Camila Gerard            SO    22:29
Elise Sellers            JR    23:26

St. Ignatius
Katie Caufield           SR    22:04
Zoe Markus               JR    22:15
Danielle Bisho           SR    22:29
Megan Cotter             JR    23:11
Liz Gress                JR    23:21
Geogina Anton            SR    24:25:00
Andrea Nowak             SR    25:42:00

St. Francis
Angela Gummow            JR    21:15
Julia Gordan             JR    21:26
Laura Brill              JR    22:31
Katherine Brill          JR    22:58
Eileen Navarette         SO    24:33:00
Amy Kerner               JR    24:54:00
Mandy Loretz             SO    29:41:00

The King's Academy
Brittany McMillin        FR    30:58:00
Tiffany Massey           JR    31:19:00
Abril Castillo           SO    34:06:00

Woodside Priory
Laura Hurlbut            SR    21:22

Varsity Boys - Div 1

BOY'S DIVISION I
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          1BOYS PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Marcel Hewamudalige    SR VANCOUVER COLLEGE HS 15:54  5:07
    2 Erick Heinonen         SR SOUTH EUGENE         16:07  5:11
    3 Neil Davis             SR BELLERMINE PR        16:08  5:12
    4 Eric Chaves            SR ST. FRANCIS          16:12  5:13
    5 Casey Burchill         JR BUCHANAN             16:19  5:16
    6 Chris Britton          JR MADERA               16:26  5:18
    7 Brett Gotcher          JR APTOS HS             16:29  5:19
    8 Cody Loy               SR BEND HS OR           16:30  5:19
    9 Jesse Fayant           JR MEAD HS              16:33  5:20
   10 Nate Moroski           SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      16:33  5:20
   11 Trevor Coolidge        SR ST. MARY'S HS        16:35  5:21
   12 Chris Fayant           SR MEAD HS              16:39  5:22
   13 Luke Gibson            SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      16:41  5:23
   14 Giliat Ghebray         JR JAMES LOGAN          16:43  5:23
   15 Scott Brandos          SR EDISON HB            16:44  5:23
   16 Kyle Cirrincione       SR BUCHANAN             16:44  5:24
   17 Ryan Anderson          SR BUCHANAN             16:47  5:24
   18 Wayne Hopp             JR BELLERMINE PR        16:48  5:25
   19 Mike Krestyn           JR THOUSAND OAKS        16:49  5:25
   20 Robbie Boyle           SR GRANADA              16:55  5:27
   21 Antonio Miramontes     JR GOLDEN VALLEY        16:57  5:28
   22 Austin Weaver          JR FRANKLIN ROAD ACDMY  16:57  5:28
   23 Efrain Olivares        SR HOOVER GLENDALE      16:58  5:28
   24 Luke Sigmon            SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     17:00  5:29
   25 James Franey           JR CENTENNIAL           17:01  5:29
   26 Jacob Gustafsson       JR MISSION VIEJO        17:05  5:30
   27 Dan Fogel              SR MISSION VIEJO        17:06  5:31
   28 Efeson Yosier          SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     17:08  5:31
   29 Jacob Llorente         SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      17:10  5:32
   30 Daryl Nourse           SR CARSON HIGH NV       17:11  5:32
   31 Derek Pisel            SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       17:12  5:32
   32 Brian Collins          JR MISSION VIEJO        17:13  5:33
   33 Ryan Ketcham           SO THOUSAND OAKS        17:13  5:33
   34 Fred Funston           JR BUCHANAN             17:15  5:33
   35 Teage O'Connor         JR THOUSAND OAKS        17:16  5:34
   36 David Blue             SR VALLEY               17:18  5:34
   37 Dustin Bauer           SR BUCHANAN             17:18  5:35
   38 Chris Butterick        SR ST. FRANCIS          17:19  5:35
   39 Roscoe Carney          SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       17:20  5:35
   40 Sky Brandt             JR SOUTH EUGENE         17:21  5:35
   41 Artie Moreno           SR EDISON HB            17:24  5:36
   42 Robbie Simon           SO EDISON HB            17:26  5:37
   43 Dan Rodriguez          SR MISSION SAN JOSE     17:29  5:38
   44 Jeff Squires           SR MISSION SAN JOSE     17:30  5:38
   45 Scott Boyd             JR BEND HS OR           17:30  5:38
   46 Mark Rivera            JR TURLOCK HS           17:31  5:38
   47 Grant Cornia           JR BELLERMINE PR        17:31  5:39
   48 Bryan Becherini        JR MEAD HS              17:32  5:39
   49 Aaron James            JR ELK GROVE            17:32  5:39
   50 Mike Beadle            SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    17:32  5:39
   51 John Hinman            JR BEND HS OR           17:33  5:39
   52 Ivan Rodriguez         SR WATSONVILLE          17:34  5:40
   53 Patrick Chessar        JR MEAD HS              17:36  5:40
   54 Peyton McElyea         SR PACIFIC GROVE        17:36  5:40
   55 Justin Langdon         FR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       17:36  5:40
   56 Ernesto Hernandez      JR GRANADA              17:37  5:41
   57 Nate Rose              JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      17:38  5:41
   58 Nick Sebastian         JR VANCOUVER COLLEGE HS 17:38  5:41
   59 Chris Doenier          JR THOUSAND OAKS        17:40  5:41
   60 Frankie Renteria       SR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 17:41  5:42
   61 Franco Violich         JR APTOS HS             17:41  5:42
   62 Tov Fisher-Kirshner    SR MISSION SAN JOSE     17:42  5:42
   63 Jesse Zapata           SR MADERA               17:42  5:42
   64 Matthew Grilli         SO MILPITAS             17:45  5:43
   65 Patrick Hernandez      JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 17:45  5:43
   66 John Ewing             SR JOHANSEN             17:46  5:43
   67 Nate Boyer             JR MEAD HS              17:46  5:43
   68 Michael Barrera        JR MADERA               17:46  5:44
   69 Roy Flores             SO BULLARD HIGH         17:47  5:44
   70 Keith Hankins          SR CENTENNIAL           17:47  5:44
   71 Jason Carwile          JR WILL C. WOOD HS      17:48  5:44
   72 Ricardo Herrera        SO MADERA               17:48  5:44
   73 Adam Long              SR BEND HS OR           17:49  5:44
   74 Dan Absalonson         SR MEAD HS              17:53  5:46
   75 Richard Triggs         JR MISSION VIEJO        17:53  5:46
   76 Glenn Jahnke           JR WILL C. WOOD HS      17:53  5:46
   77 Sergio Santos          SO MADERA               17:55  5:46
   78 Taylor Gross           SO DAVIS SENIOR HS      17:57  5:47
   79 Cesar Calderon         FR WILL C. WOOD HS      17:58  5:47
   80 Billy Cornelison       JR BUCHANAN             17:58  5:47
   81 Victor Cerna           JR GOLDEN VALLEY        17:59  5:48
   82 Nick Busta             SO ST. FRANCIS          18:00  5:48
   83 Steve Chen             JR EDISON HB            18:01  5:48
   84 Ronnie Miller          JR BEND HS OR           18:01  5:48
   85 Kevin McCarter         SR EDISON HB            18:02  5:49
   86 David Sittser          SO MEAD HS              18:03  5:49
   87 Javier Sosa            JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 18:05  5:50
   88 Jon Olszowy            SR SOUTH EUGENE         18:07  5:50
   89 Sean Marzolf           SR LODI HS              18:10  5:51
   90 Chris Douglass         JR BEND HS OR           18:11  5:51
   91 Bryon Horton           SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       18:11  5:51
   92 Calen Nixon            SO VANCOUVER COLLEGE HS 18:12  5:52
   93 Kyle Thornhill         SR WILL C. WOOD HS      18:13  5:52
   94 Hector Figueroa        JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 18:14  5:52
   95 Ryan McPeeters         SR MISSION SAN JOSE     18:14  5:53
   96 Chris Woods            FR REDWOOD              18:15  5:53
   97 Charles Johnson        JR VALLEY               18:16  5:53
   98 Brian Reynolds         JR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     18:16  5:53
   99 Fernando Valdivia      SO MADERA               18:16  5:53
  100 Stuart Jones           JR MISSION VIEJO        18:17  5:53
  101 Jason Castro           SR JAMES LOGAN          18:18  5:54
  102 Dan Futrell            SR BELLERMINE PR        18:18  5:54
  103 Jeff Martin            FR CARSON HIGH NV       18:19  5:54
  104 Jimmy Highan           JR MISSION VIEJO        18:20  5:54
  105 Andrew Pederson        SO CARSON HIGH NV       18:20  5:54
  106 Peter Barriga          SR EDISON HB            18:21  5:55
  107 Ben Wagner             SR LODI HS              18:22  5:55
  108 Ryan Jensen            SO BELLERMINE PR        18:23  5:55
  109 Matt Udink             SR EDISON HB            18:24  5:56
  110 Cliff Iorebaria        JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 18:25  5:56
  111 Brian Gottlieb         SR THOUSAND OAKS        18:29  5:57
  112 David Weisgerber       JR MILPITAS             18:29  5:57
  113 Samer Narang           SR BELLERMINE PR        18:31  5:58
  114 Kevin Yackle           SO CAPISTRANO VALLEY    18:32  5:58
  115 Tony Armendariz        SR RIDGEVIEW            18:32  5:58
  116 Jorge Medina           JR SILVER CREEK         18:34  5:59
  117 Ryan Mericle           SR IRVINE HS            18:35  5:59
  118 Matt Bordoni           FR BELLERMINE PR        18:35  5:59
  119 David Kaufher          JR BULLARD HIGH         18:35  5:59
  120 John Kitahara          SR QUARTZ HILL HS       18:35  5:59
  121 Ruben Rodriguez        JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 18:36  5:59
  122 Josh Olson             JR BULLARD HIGH         18:36  6:00
  123 Shawn Tucker           SR RIDGEVIEW            18:36  6:00
  124 Alvaro Barocio         SR GOLDEN VALLEY        18:38  6:00
  125 Jeff Brenner           SO MISSION VIEJO        18:39  6:00
  126 Scott McConville       SR APTOS HS             18:39  6:01
  127 Brian Livermore        SR IRVINE HS            18:40  6:01
  128 Charles Rollins        JR ALISO NIGUEL         18:41  6:01
  129 David Pulcifer         JR ELK GROVE            18:44  6:02
  130 Ben Flores             SO BULLARD HIGH         18:44  6:02
  131 Victor Camancho        SO WATSONVILLE          18:45  6:03
  132 David Kausek           SR ST. FRANCIS          18:47  6:03
  133 Justin Lakin           JR ELK GROVE            18:48  6:03
  134 Ron Klucsar            SR IRVINE HS            18:49  6:04
  135 Mike Thayer            JR GROSSMONT            18:49  6:04
  136 Riaz Ali               JR WILL C. WOOD HS      18:50  6:04
  137 Sunny Thind            SR MILPITAS             18:50  6:04
  138 Gavin Hansen           SR WILL C. WOOD HS      18:51  6:04
  139 Kurt Hankins           SO CENTENNIAL           18:52  6:05
  140 Nigel Griffin          SR TURLOCK HS           18:52  6:05
  141 Kevin Lindsey          JR THOUSAND OAKS        18:54  6:05
  142 Brandon Wilson         FR QUARTZ HILL HS       18:54  6:05
  143 Jamie Duque            SR ALISO NIGUEL         18:54  6:05
  144 Josh Nugent            JR CENTENNIAL           18:57  6:06
  145 Jacob Tolbert          SO SILVER CREEK         18:57  6:06
  146 Joel Hood              SO QUARTZ HILL HS       18:57  6:06
  147 Lanoon Key             JR JAMES LOGAN          18:58  6:07
  148 Savino Cisneros        JR TURLOCK HS           18:58  6:07
  149 Jack Odonnell          SR TURLOCK HS           18:58  6:07
  150 Randy Salle            SR BUCHANAN             19:01  6:08
  151 Jeff Pledger           SO WILL C. WOOD HS      19:02  6:08
  152 Omar Tostado           JR WATSONVILLE          19:02  6:08
  153 Matt Greene            SR BEYER                19:03  6:08
  154 Chris Galindo          SO LODI HS              19:03  6:08
  155 Nathan Wheeland        SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    19:04  6:08
  156 Andrew Chong           SO SILVER CREEK         19:04  6:09
  157 Kevin Jankowski        SR IRVINE HS            19:05  6:09
  158 Elliot Peterson        SO ST. FRANCIS          19:09  6:10
  159 Adrian Martinez        JR ALISO NIGUEL         19:11  6:11
  160 Gerrit Buddingh        SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      19:12  6:11
  161 Ennason Martinez       SO JAMES LOGAN          19:14  6:12
  162 Ed Rosa                JR LODI HS              19:14  6:12
  163 Justin Travnicek       JR LODI HS              19:15  6:12
  164 Tim Kuan               JR MILPITAS             19:16  6:12
  165 Chris Sheehan          SR ST. FRANCIS          19:16  6:12
  166 Joey Cervantes         JR WATSONVILLE          19:17  6:13
  167 Tom Hinga              FR APTOS HS             19:18  6:13
  168 Scott Stroot           JR MISSION SAN JOSE     19:19  6:13
  169 Nathan Frost           SR GRANADA              19:19  6:13
  170 Jonathan Vasquez       JR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     19:20  6:14
  171 Eduardo Capristo       JR SILVER CREEK         19:21  6:14
  172 Theodros Ashenari      SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     19:21  6:14
  173 Martin Salinas         SR RIDGEVIEW            19:22  6:14
  174 John Brown             SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       19:24  6:15
  175 Rick Brenes            SO ATWATER HS           19:24  6:15
  176 Ernesto Velarde        SR MADERA               19:27  6:16
  177 Sergio Leal            SR JOHANSEN             19:29  6:16
  178 Jeff Young             SR CARSON HIGH NV       19:29  6:17
  179 Colt Alvernaz          SR TURLOCK HS           19:31  6:17
  180 Tim Mitro              SO ST. FRANCIS          19:32  6:18
  181 Tom Jensen             JR THOUSAND OAKS        19:34  6:18
  182 Andrew Qualls          SO BEYER                19:37  6:19
  183 Brian Rebholtz         JR CARSON HIGH NV       19:38  6:19
  184 Brandon Metcalf        SR ALISO NIGUEL         19:39  6:20
  185 Jim Hernandez          JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 19:40  6:20
  186 Raul Adame             FR RIDGEVIEW            19:40  6:20
  187 Justin Barber          SO CARSON HIGH NV       19:41  6:20
  188 Patrick Hayes          SO QUARTZ HILL HS       19:43  6:21
  189 Steven Reynolds        JR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     19:45  6:22
  190 Manny Nunez            JR BEYER                19:47  6:22
  191 Jared Williams         JR ELK GROVE            19:51  6:24
  192 Justin Foster          SO CAPISTRANO VALLEY    19:51  6:24
  193 Marcus Karr            SR ATWATER HS           19:52  6:24
  194 Caleb Thies            FR QUARTZ HILL HS       19:53  6:24
  195 Nick Davidson          SO VALLEY               19:53  6:24
  196 Matt Reents            SR RIO AMERICANO        19:54  6:25
  197 Cris Copren            SR APTOS HS             19:55  6:25
  198 Thomas Ramsay          JR GROSSMONT            19:56  6:25
  199 Kyle Smith             JR RIDGEVIEW            19:59  6:26
  200 Brian Sullivan         JR CENTENNIAL           20:00  6:27
  201 Michael Sosa           FR SILVER CREEK         20:02  6:27
  202 Elliott Hughes         SR MISSION SAN JOSE     20:03  6:28
  203 Eric Hernandez         JR GROSSMONT            20:03  6:28
  204 Sean Bean              SO IRVINE HS            20:04  6:28
  205 Orlando Garza          SO GOLDEN VALLEY        20:06  6:28
  206 Jake Blessing          FR CENTENNIAL           20:06  6:29
  207 Marc Ferullo           SO CENTENNIAL           20:08  6:29
  208 Evan Buck              JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      20:09  6:30
  209 Dan Bettencourt        JR APTOS HS             20:12  6:30
  210 Michael Warren         SR SILVER CREEK         20:12  6:31
  211 George Nishiguchi      JR BEYER                20:14  6:31
  212 Jared Wong             SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     20:16  6:32
  213 Dylan Helmer           SO APTOS HS             20:19  6:33
  214 Dan Jensen             JR ELK GROVE            20:19  6:33
  215 David Azevedo          SR TURLOCK HS           20:20  6:33
  216 Robin Kivlen           SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    20:22  6:34
  217 Alexi Antoniou         FR BULLARD HIGH         20:22  6:34
  218 James Lundberg         JR BULLARD HIGH         20:23  6:34
  219 Anthony Stevenson      JR GROSSMONT            20:29  6:36
  220 Kendon Nebeker         FR MILPITAS             20:30  6:36
  221 Steven Woods           JR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    20:30  6:36
  222 Jordan Metcalf         SO ALISO NIGUEL         20:30  6:36
  223 David Gonzales         SR ATWATER HS           20:31  6:36
  224 Matthew Parr           SO GROSSMONT            20:37  6:38
  225 Travis Berry           SR GROSSMONT            20:38  6:39
  226 Travis Wheeland        SO CAPISTRANO VALLEY    20:40  6:40
  227 Cory Monji             JR IRVINE HS            20:41  6:40
  228 Donald Duncan          SO ALISO NIGUEL         20:43  6:40
  229 Lucas Tate             SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       20:46  6:41
  230 Kueseng Lee            SO GOLDEN VALLEY        20:49  6:42
  231 Nick Layton            SO GRANADA              20:54  6:44
  232 Cameron Kaiser         JR BEYER                20:57  6:45
  233 Jacob Viega            JR ELK GROVE            20:57  6:45
  234 Trevor Leon            JR ELK GROVE            20:57  6:45
  235 Jason Sirull           SO CARSON HIGH NV       20:58  6:45
  236 Matt Russo             FR IRVINE HS            21:25  6:54
  237 Jesse Nicholas         JR LODI HS              21:26  6:54
  238 Kevin Lu               SR QUARTZ HILL HS       21:28  6:55
  239 Matt Price             SR LODI HS              21:35  6:57
  240 Manveer Sahota         JR VALLEY               22:05  7:07
  241 Vince Fillebrown       SR GOLDEN VALLEY        22:06  7:07
  242 Chris Bergloff         JR JAMES LOGAN          22:18  7:11
  243 Andrew LeBean          JR QUARTZ HILL HS       22:25  7:13
  244 Chris Hernandez        SR JOHANSEN             22:25  7:13
  245 Willy Chan             SR MISSION SAN JOSE     22:32  7:15
  246 Joel Wetterhoim        JR RIDGEVIEW            22:55  7:23
  247 Alejandro Albian-Carmo JR RIO AMERICANO        24:16  7:49
  248 Baltazar Barocio       JR ATWATER HS           24:17  7:49
  249 Arron Barrientos       JR JOHANSEN             24:17  7:49
  250 Andrew Wirz            JR RIO AMERICANO        24:57  8:02
  251 Richard Dominquez      FR JOHANSEN             25:01  8:03
  252 Steven Ngov            JR VALLEY               26:37  8:34
  253 Matt Juarez            JR GOLDEN VALLEY        28:09  9:04
  254 Chase George           JR RIO AMERICANO        29:24  9:28

BOY'S DIVISION I
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. BUCHANAN
            3   13   14   28   31  (69)(135) =    89
         Casey Burchill JR, Kyle Cirrincione SR, Ryan Anderson SR, Fred Funston
         JR, Dustin Bauer SR, Billy Cornelison JR, Randy Salle SR
  2. DAVIS SENIOR HS
            8   10   23   47   67 (144)(187) =   155
         Nate Moroski SR, Luke Gibson SR, Jacob Llorente SR, Nate Rose JR,
         Taylor Gross SO, Gerrit Buddingh SR, Evan Buck JR
  3. MEAD HS
            7    9   41   45   56  (63) (75) =   158
         Jesse Fayant JR, Chris Fayant SR, Bryan Becherini JR, Patrick Chessar
         JR, Nate Boyer JR, Dan Absalonson SR, David Sittser SO
  4. MISSION VIEJO
           20   21   26   64   86  (90)(111) =   217
         Jacob Gustafsson JR, Dan Fogel SR, Brian Collins JR, Richard Triggs JR,
         Stuart Jones JR, Jimmy Highan JR, Jeff Brenner SO
  5. THOUSAND OAKS
           16   27   29   48   97 (126)(162) =   217
         Mike Krestyn JR, Ryan Ketcham SO, Teage O'Connor JR, Chris Doenier JR,
         Brian Gottlieb SR, Kevin Lindsey JR, Tom Jensen JR
  6. BEND HS OR
            6   38   44   62   73  (78)      =   223
         Cody Loy SR, Scott Boyd JR, John Hinman JR, Adam Long SR, Ronnie
         Miller JR, Chris Douglass JR
  7. EDISON HB
           12   34   35   72   74  (92) (95) =   227
         Scott Brandos SR, Artie Moreno SR, Robbie Simon SO, Steve Chen JR,
         Kevin McCarter SR, Peter Barriga SR, Matt Udink SR
  8. BELLERMINE PR
            1   15   40   88   94  (99)(104) =   238
         Neil Davis SR, Wayne Hopp JR, Grant Cornia JR, Dan Futrell SR, Ryan
         Jensen SO, Samer Narang SR, Matt Bordoni FR
  9. MADERA
            4   52   57   61   66  (85)(157) =   240
         Chris Britton JR, Jesse Zapata SR, Michael Barrera JR, Ricardo Herrera
         SO, Sergio Santos SO, Fernando Valdivia SO, Ernesto Velarde SR
 10. MOUNTAIN RIDGE
           25   33   46   79  156 (207)      =   339
         Derek Pisel SR, Roscoe Carney SR, Justin Langdon FR, Bryon Horton SR,
         John Brown SR, Lucas Tate SR
 11. SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER
           49   54   76   81   96 (107)(166) =   356
         Frankie Renteria SR, Patrick Hernandez JR, Javier Sosa JR, Hector
         Figueroa JR, Cliff Iorebaria JR, Ruben Rodriguez JR, Jim Hernandez JR
 12. MISSION SAN JOSE
           36   37   51   82  151 (181)(222) =   357
         Dan Rodriguez SR, Jeff Squires SR, Tov Fisher-Kirshner SR, Ryan
         McPeeters SR, Scott Stroot JR, Elliott Hughes SR, Willy Chan SR
 13. ST. FRANCIS
            2   32   71  117  142 (149)(161) =   364
         Eric Chaves SR, Chris Butterick SR, Nick Busta SO, David Kausek SR,
         Elliot Peterson SO, Chris Sheehan SR, Tim Mitro SO
 14. WILL C. WOOD HS
           60   65   68   80  121 (123)(136) =   394
         Jason Carwile JR, Glenn Jahnke JR, Cesar Calderon FR, Kyle Thornhill
         SR, Riaz Ali JR, Gavin Hansen SR, Jeff Pledger SO
 15. SAN LEANDRO HIGH
           18   22   84  152  154 (170)(191) =   430
         Luke Sigmon SR, Efeson Yosier SR, Brian Reynolds JR, Jonathan Vasquez
         JR, Theodros Ashenari SR, Steven Reynolds JR, Jared Wong SR
 16. APTOS HS
            5   50  112  150  176 (188)(192) =   493
         Brett Gotcher JR, Franco Violich JR, Scott McConville SR, Tom Hinga FR,
         Cris Copren SR, Dan Bettencourt JR, Dylan Helmer SO
 17. CENTENNIAL
           19   59  124  129  179 (185)(186) =   510
         James Franey JR, Keith Hankins SR, Kurt Hankins SO, Josh Nugent JR,
         Brian Sullivan JR, Jake Blessing FR, Marc Ferullo SO
 18. CARSON HIGH NV
           24   89   91  159  164 (168)(212) =   527
         Daryl Nourse SR, Jeff Martin FR, Andrew Pederson SO, Jeff Young SR,
         Brian Rebholtz JR, Justin Barber SO, Jason Sirull SO
 19. BULLARD HIGH
           58  105  108  116  196 (197)      =   583
         Roy Flores SO, David Kaufher JR, Josh Olson JR, Ben Flores SO, Alexi
         Antoniou FR, James Lundberg JR
 20. GOLDEN VALLEY
           17   70  110  184  208 (218)(227) =   589
         Antonio Miramontes JR, Victor Cerna JR, Alvaro Barocio SR, Orlando
         Garza SO, Kueseng Lee SO, Vince Fillebrown SR, Matt Juarez JR
 21. TURLOCK HS
           39  125  133  134  160 (194)      =   591
         Mark Rivera JR, Nigel Griffin SR, Savino Cisneros JR, Jack Odonnell SR,
         Colt Alvernaz SR, David Azevedo SR
 22. JAMES LOGAN
           11   87  132  145  219            =   594
         Giliat Ghebray JR, Jason Castro SR, Lanoon Key JR, Ennason Martinez SO,
         Chris Bergloff JR
 23. LODI HS
           77   93  138  146  147 (214)(216) =   601
         Sean Marzolf SR, Ben Wagner SR, Chris Galindo SO, Ed Rosa JR, Justin
         Travnicek JR, Jesse Nicholas JR, Matt Price SR
 24. MILPITAS
           53   98  122  148  199            =   620
         Matthew Grilli SO, David Weisgerber JR, Sunny Thind SR, Tim Kuan JR,
         Kendon Nebeker FR
 25. ELK GROVE
           42  115  118  172  193 (210)(211) =   640
         Aaron James JR, David Pulcifer JR, Justin Lakin JR, Jared Williams JR,
         Dan Jensen JR, Jacob Viega JR, Trevor Leon JR
 26. CAPISTRANO VALLEY
           43  100  139  173  195 (200)(204) =   650
         Mike Beadle SR, Kevin Yackle SO, Nathan Wheeland SR, Justin Foster SO,
         Robin Kivlen SR, Steven Woods JR, Travis Wheeland SO
 27. IRVINE HS
          103  113  119  141  183 (205)(213) =   659
         Ryan Mericle SR, Brian Livermore SR, Ron Klucsar SR, Kevin Jankowski
         SR, Sean Bean SO, Cory Monji JR, Matt Russo FR
 28. SILVER CREEK
          102  130  140  153  180 (189)      =   705
         Jorge Medina JR, Jacob Tolbert SO, Andrew Chong SO, Eduardo Capristo
         JR, Michael Sosa FR, Michael Warren SR
 29. QUARTZ HILL HS
          106  127  131  169  174 (215)(220) =   707
         John Kitahara SR, Brandon Wilson FR, Joel Hood SO, Patrick Hayes SO,
         Caleb Thies FR, Kevin Lu SR, Andrew LeBean JR
 30. RIDGEVIEW
          101  109  155  167  178 (223)      =   710
         Tony Armendariz SR, Shawn Tucker SR, Martin Salinas SR, Raul Adame FR,
         Kyle Smith JR, Joel Wetterhoim JR
 31. VALLEY
           30   83  175  217  226            =   731
         David Blue SR, Charles Johnson JR, Nick Davidson SO, Manveer Sahota JR,
         Steven Ngov JR
 32. ALISO NIGUEL
          114  128  143  165  201 (206)      =   751
         Charles Rollins JR, Jamie Duque SR, Adrian Martinez JR, Brandon
         Metcalf SR, Jordan Metcalf SO, Donald Duncan SO
 33. BEYER
          137  163  171  190  209            =   870
         Matt Greene SR, Andrew Qualls SO, Manny Nunez JR, George Nishiguchi JR,
         Cameron Kaiser JR
 34. GROSSMONT
          120  177  182  198  202 (203)      =   879
         Mike Thayer JR, Thomas Ramsay JR, Eric Hernandez JR, Anthony Stevenson
         JR, Matthew Parr SO, Travis Berry SR
 35. JOHANSEN
           55  158  221  224  225            =   883
         John Ewing SR, Sergio Leal SR, Chris Hernandez SR, Arron Barrientos JR,
         Richard Dominquez FR

Varsity Boys - Div 2

BOY'S DIVISION II
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          2BOYS PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Yong Sung Leal         SO ARROYO               15:55  5:08
    2 Stuart Eastman         SR PLACER               16:06  5:11
    3 Joel Martinez          SR PASO ROBLES          16:12  5:13
    4 Dan Wolf               SR RENO                 16:18  5:15
    5 Ricky Cuevas           SR EAST UNION           16:23  5:17
    6 Chris McMillen         SR NEWPORT HARBOR       16:28  5:18
    7 Patrick Boivin         SR ROCKLIN              16:33  5:20
    8 Brian Robles           SR ST. JOHN BOSCO       16:35  5:21
    9 Dale Kitt              JR EUREKA               16:37  5:21
   10 Travis Moe             SR EUREKA               16:38  5:21
   11 Zach Bates-Vorbeck     SR ROCKLIN              16:42  5:23
   12 Devin Barlow           SR CRESCENT VALLEY      16:43  5:23
   13 Randy Hills            JR ST. JOHN BOSCO       16:57  5:28
   14 Jesus Santana          JR NEWPORT HARBOR       16:58  5:28
   15 Jason Oswalt           SR AMADOR VALLEY        16:58  5:28
   16 Jose Marino            JR PASO ROBLES          16:59  5:28
   17 Barry Carmady          SR JESUIT SAC           17:04  5:30
   18 Matt Owen              JR COLLEGE PARK         17:04  5:30
   19 Matt McKeehan          JR FOOTHILL HIGH        17:06  5:31
   20 Stewart Harwell        JR DE LA SALLE          17:08  5:31
   21 Kellen Acosta          SO ST. JOHN BOSCO       17:09  5:31
   22 John Peschect          SR NEWPORT HARBOR       17:09  5:32
   23 Stephen Vargas         SO JESUIT SAC           17:10  5:32
   24 Wolhan Ovalle          SO VACAVILLE            17:11  5:32
   25 Nathan Berner          SR DE LA SALLE          17:12  5:33
   26 Walter Lezama          SR COLLEGE PARK         17:12  5:33
   27 Chase Vau              JR UKIAH                17:13  5:33
   28 Nate Anguiano          SR PASO ROBLES          17:14  5:33
   29 Jonathon Cardenas      FR RENO                 17:19  5:35
   30 Brian Kostock          SR SAN MARCOS           17:20  5:35
   31 Chris Crouch           JR VACAVILLE            17:21  5:35
   32 Matt Tout              SR EUREKA               17:23  5:36
   33 Pat Green              JR JESUIT SAC           17:25  5:37
   34 Brent Warnken          SR JESUIT SAC           17:26  5:37
   35 Francisco Guerra       SO FOOTHILL HIGH        17:26  5:37
   36 Matt Dodd              JR RENO                 17:27  5:37
   37 Nathan Brassmassery    SR ALAMEDA              17:28  5:38
   38 Chris Roberts          SR ROSEBURG             17:28  5:38
   39 Ivan Romero            JR NEWPORT HARBOR       17:29  5:38
   40 Joe Robles             SR CORONA               17:31  5:38
   41 Lenin Zapata           SR SANTA CLARA          17:33  5:39
   42 Casey Chadd            JR UKIAH                17:34  5:40
   43 Adam Wadsworth         SO ROSEBURG             17:35  5:40
   44 Anthony Gladstein      JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     17:38  5:41
   45 Joel Furman            JR NEWPORT HARBOR       17:39  5:41
   46 Jorge Murillo          JR ALISAL               17:41  5:42
   47 Josh Willingham        SO EAST UNION           17:42  5:42
   48 Branden Boice          SR CHICO HS             17:43  5:42
   49 Nicolas Bell           JR ALAMEDA              17:44  5:43
   50 Chris Doerhoff         SR GRANITE BAY          17:44  5:43
   51 Fred Gomez             SO CRESCENT VALLEY      17:44  5:43
   52 Andrew Kingsbury       SR FOOTHILL HIGH        17:45  5:43
   53 Nick De Felice         JR JESUIT SAC           17:46  5:43
   54 Chris Negrete          JR NEWPORT HARBOR       17:46  5:44
   55 Chris Favoree          JR ASHLAND              17:47  5:44
   56 Joey Kaufman           SR ROCKLIN              17:47  5:44
   57 Nick Trdia             SR UKIAH                17:48  5:44
   58 Chris Ferren           JR BURLINGAME           17:49  5:44
   59 Jasper Peach           SO PLACER               17:53  5:46
   60 David Piekarski        JR AMADOR VALLEY        17:53  5:46
   61 Mike Randazzo          SR DE LA SALLE          17:55  5:46
   62 Killian Dugan          JR ST. JOHN BOSCO       17:57  5:47
   63 James Lee              JR CRESCENT VALLEY      17:57  5:47
   64 Chas Pratt             SR SAN RAMON VALLEY     17:58  5:47
   65 Daniel Estrella        JR ST. JOHN BOSCO       17:58  5:47
   66 Matt Facchin           SO SAN RAMON VALLEY     17:58  5:47
   67 Mike Malone            SR RENO                 17:59  5:48
   68 Adam Holman            JR BELLA VISTA          18:00  5:48
   69 David Glodowski        SR RENO                 18:00  5:48
   70 Anthony Martinez       SO ST. JOHN BOSCO       18:00  5:48
   71 Tony Sala              JR DE LA SALLE          18:01  5:48
   72 Yoji Reichert          SO ALAMEDA              18:02  5:49
   73 Robert Rakestraw       SO EUREKA               18:03  5:49
   74 Mike Buttery           JR PIEDMONT HILLS       18:03  5:49
   75 Kota Reichert          SR ALAMEDA              18:06  5:50
   76 Matt Johnsrud          JR WOODCREEK            18:06  5:50
   77 Andrew Ackles          SR ASHLAND              18:07  5:50
   78 Shane Templeman        JR HENRY M. GUNN        18:07  5:50
   79 Juan Espinoza          SR PASO ROBLES          18:07  5:50
   80 Chris Woodcock         JR EUREKA               18:08  5:50
   81 Daniel Acuna           JR CHARTER OAK          18:08  5:51
   82 Brandon Gonzaque       JR NORTH TORRANCE       18:12  5:52
   83 Mana Martin            SR ASHLAND              18:13  5:52
   84 Brian Boone            SO EAST UNION           18:13  5:52
   85 Eric Tedmus            JR COLLEGE PARK         18:13  5:52
   86 Carlos Martinez        SO REEDLEY              18:15  5:53
   87 Misael Baltazar        SO PASO ROBLES          18:16  5:53
   88 Dustin Fee             JR PLACER               18:16  5:53
   89 Dave Richardson        SO ASHLAND              18:17  5:53
   90 Jareth Saldivar        JR ALISAL               18:18  5:54
   91 Richard Ciesco         JR ROCKLIN              18:18  5:54
   92 Gabby Sneh             SO ROCKLIN              18:18  5:54
   93 Edgar Mendoza          SR ALISAL               18:20  5:54
   94 Brett Shields          SR HUNTINGTON BEACH     18:20  5:55
   95 Garrett Steinbroner    JR ASHLAND              18:21  5:55
   96 Danny Larson           SO ROSEBURG             18:22  5:55
   97 Albert Flores          JR ST. JOHN BOSCO       18:23  5:55
   98 Stuart Holleran        SR VACAVILLE            18:24  5:56
   99 Kyle Monez             JR AMADOR VALLEY        18:25  5:56
  100 Victor Saldana         JR ALISAL               18:25  5:56
  101 Matt See               JR AMADOR VALLEY        18:25  5:56
  102 Cheyne Inman           FR VACAVILLE            18:26  5:56
  103 Jeff Averill           SR CHARTER OAK          18:26  5:56
  104 Spien Komak            SO EUREKA               18:27  5:57
  105 Chris Pecot            JR FOOTHILL             18:27  5:57
  106 James Scott            SR CRESCENT VALLEY      18:27  5:57
  107 Tommy Johnson          SO DE LA SALLE          18:28  5:57
  108 Loren Bland            SR HENRY M. GUNN        18:28  5:57
  109 Jason Kissill          SR CHARTER OAK          18:28  5:57
  110 Scott Hartley          SR PALO ALTO            18:29  5:57
  111 Jermey Kimmel          SR ROSEBURG             18:31  5:58
  112 Jermey Mineau          FR MENLO ATHERTON       18:32  5:58
  113 Kevin Striepe          SR NORTH TORRANCE       18:33  5:59
  114 Sean Thomas            SR COLLEGE PARK         18:34  5:59
  115 John Martin            SO SAN RAMON VALLEY     18:35  5:59
  116 Blake Longmore         SR ROSEBURG             18:35  5:59
  117 Kashing Lau            JR PIEDMONT HILLS       18:36  6:00
  118 Ryan McAuliffe         SR COLLEGE PARK         18:37  6:00
  119 Jeff Whitsett          JR LYNBROOK             18:37  6:00
  120 Frank Medina           JR JESUIT SAC           18:38  6:00
  121 Nathaniel English      JR CHARTER OAK          18:38  6:00
  122 Bryan Noll             SR WOODCREEK            18:38  6:00
  123 Hamilton Ball          SO PLACER               18:39  6:00
  124 Kirk Campbell          JR WOODCREEK            18:40  6:01
  125 Kyle Malkins           SO LIVERMORE            18:41  6:01
  126 Ryan Bantz             SR SAN RAMON VALLEY     18:42  6:01
  127 EJ Wright              SO FOOTHILL HIGH        18:42  6:02
  128 Alex Duenas            FR WOODCREEK            18:43  6:02
  129 Greg Varni             SR DE LA SALLE          18:43  6:02
  130 Steven Schenck         SR ROCKLIN              18:44  6:02
  131 Alec Urtu              SO NEWPORT HARBOR       18:44  6:02
  132 Mark Goodwin           SR PIEDMONT HILLS       18:45  6:02
  133 Marcos Barrales        JR UKIAH                18:45  6:02
  134 JP Bergmann            SR CHICO HS             18:46  6:03
  135 Shawn McCoy            SO ROSEBURG             18:46  6:03
  136 Tyler Gibson           JR PASO ROBLES          18:46  6:03
  137 Michael Strongman      JR COLLEGE PARK         18:47  6:03
  138 Mike Whooley           SR BURLINGAME           18:47  6:03
  139 Tyler Edison           SR UKIAH                18:48  6:03
  140 Shawn Maghzi           JR BURLINGAME           18:48  6:03
  141 Clinton Keller         SO LIVERMORE            18:48  6:03
  142 Gilbert Collins        FR LIVERMORE            18:49  6:04
  143 Pat Lyons              SR LELAND               18:50  6:04
  144 Nick Franklin          SR UKIAH                18:50  6:04
  145 Anthony Vazquez        JR NORTH TORRANCE       18:51  6:04
  146 Joseph Penner          SR REEDLEY              18:51  6:05
  147 Joevanie Rivas         JR CHARTER OAK          18:53  6:05
  148 Mike Mendoza           JR CORONA               18:54  6:05
  149 Mike Graham            SR FOOTHILL HIGH        18:55  6:06
  150 Travis Weisbrod        SR AMADOR VALLEY        18:58  6:06
  151 Jeff Olson             SO ASHLAND              18:59  6:07
  152 Michael Molina         SR VACAVILLE            18:59  6:07
  153 Chris Concha           SO RENO                 18:59  6:07
  154 Rene Soto              SO SAN MARCOS           19:00  6:07
  155 Joe Maschmeir          JR EUREKA               19:01  6:07
  156 Ted Stevens            SR CHICO HS             19:02  6:08
  157 Bryan Gordon           FR CHICO HS             19:03  6:08
  158 BC Strachan            SR FOOTHILL HIGH        19:03  6:08
  159 Benno Berg             FR PIEDMONT HILLS       19:04  6:08
  160 Mike Wong              SR LELAND               19:04  6:09
  161 Martell Munguia        SR WOODCREEK            19:05  6:09
  162 Joey Bernardo          SR COLLEGE PARK         19:06  6:09
  163 Gurjeet Barayah        SO FLORIN               19:07  6:09
  164 Ian Moore              JR PASO ROBLES          19:08  6:10
  165 Steven Loisel          SR LIVERMORE            19:09  6:10
  166 Mike Chun-Hoon         JR BURLINGAME           19:10  6:11
  167 Paul Kimberly          SR RENO                 19:11  6:11
  168 Matt Callister         SO DE LA SALLE          19:12  6:11
  169 Joe Morriarty          SR AMADOR VALLEY        19:12  6:11
  170 Stefan McMurrin        SO LELAND               19:14  6:12
  171 Colin Cowger           JR CRESCENT VALLEY      19:15  6:12
  172 Joe Shah               SO FOOTHILL HIGH        19:20  6:14
  173 Declan Murphy          JR CORONA               19:21  6:14
  174 Andrew Freire          JR CHICO HS             19:23  6:15
  175 Mike Steiner           SO CRESCENT VALLEY      19:25  6:15
  176 Nick Anderson          SR BURLINGAME           19:26  6:16
  177 Galoriel Tonkin        JR SAN MARCOS           19:28  6:16
  178 Roger McKinley         JR FOOTHILL             19:28  6:16
  179 Chris Bowden           SO CORONA               19:30  6:17
  180 Steven Poor            JR UKIAH                19:35  6:19
  181 OJ Scharbach           SO REEDLEY              19:36  6:19
  182 Chris Fox              JR MENLO ATHERTON       19:37  6:19
  183 Jimmy Goodwin          SR EAST UNION           19:38  6:19
  184 Matt Rogers            JR CHICO HS             19:38  6:20
  185 Miguel Avila           SR ALISAL               19:39  6:20
  186 Tim White              JR OAK RIDGE            19:39  6:20
  187 Jason Huk              SO FOOTHILL             19:40  6:20
  188 Peter Lim              JR ALAMEDA              19:40  6:20
  189 Nick Degolia           JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     19:40  6:20
  190 Eugene Berson          FR LYNBROOK             19:41  6:20
  191 Eric Thorsell          SR CHICO HS             19:42  6:21
  192 Nate Hoxmeier          JR ASHLAND              19:42  6:21
  193 Aaron Stonestrom       JR HENRY M. GUNN        19:43  6:21
  194 Sean Dundon            JR PIEDMONT HILLS       19:43  6:21
  195 Mike Sweeney           JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 19:44  6:21
  196 Michael Shen           JR FOOTHILL             19:45  6:22
  197 Kurt Munos             SR APTOS HS             19:45  6:22
  198 Adam Barns             SR WOODCREEK            19:45  6:22
  199 Jacob Wang             JR BELLA VISTA          19:46  6:22
  200 John Yiu               SR PIEDMONT HILLS       19:48  6:23
  201 Nate Kravintz          SR CRESCENT VALLEY      19:48  6:23
  202 Andy Harris            SR OAK RIDGE            19:51  6:24
  203 Kyle Mori              SO NORTH TORRANCE       19:52  6:24
  204 Michael Stockinger     SR LIVERMORE            19:56  6:25
  205 Ben Wolf               JR AMADOR VALLEY        19:57  6:25
  206 Steve Bjork            SR BELLA VISTA          19:57  6:26
  207 David Ko               JR LELAND               19:58  6:26
  208 Tony Moreno            SO REEDLEY              19:59  6:26
  209 Jeff Wells             SR EAST UNION           19:59  6:26
  210 Adam Broderick         SR SAN RAMON VALLEY     19:59  6:26
  211 Elliot Racine          SR PALO ALTO            20:00  6:27
  212 Travis Williams        SR ROCKLIN              20:03  6:27
  213 Ryan Dubs              JR VACAVILLE            20:04  6:28
  214 Grant Daiss            SR MENLO ATHERTON       20:05  6:28
  215 Sean Yee               JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 20:05  6:28
  216 James Lonergan         JR GRANITE BAY          20:09  6:29
  217 Jose Perez             JR ALISAL               20:09  6:30
  218 Alex Lyubynskyy        SR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 20:10  6:30
  219 Marc Abdou             SO HUNTINGTON BEACH     20:10  6:30
  220 Michael Lynch          JR NORTH TORRANCE       20:12  6:30
  221 David Warren           JR OAK RIDGE            20:12  6:31
  222 Chad Carter            JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     20:19  6:33
  223 Matthew Calkins        JR SAN MARCOS           20:20  6:33
  224 Teddy Johnson          SR NORTH TORRANCE       20:23  6:34
  225 Chris Russell          SR MENLO ATHERTON       20:26  6:35
  226 Dakin Chamberlain      JR OAK RIDGE            20:27  6:35
  227 Russell DeKelver       JR FOOTHILL             20:27  6:35
  228 Russell Perkuchin      SR LIVERMORE            20:29  6:36
  229 Ryan Lillis            SR HENRY M. GUNN        20:29  6:36
  230 Rob Swanson            SR LELAND               20:30  6:36
  231 Ryan Guice             JR NORTH TORRANCE       20:33  6:37
  232 David Hill             JR MENLO ATHERTON       20:34  6:37
  233 Paul Montanez          JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 20:35  6:38
  234 David Earnst           SR PLACER               20:35  6:38
  235 David Brenner          JR PLACER               20:36  6:38
  236 Scott Brown            JR CORONA               20:36  6:38
  237 Allen Wong             SO BELLA VISTA          20:37  6:38
  238 Kevin Vera             JR PIEDMONT HILLS       20:37  6:38
  239 Uriel Sanchez          FR REEDLEY              20:44  6:41
  240 Ken Chung              SR LYNBROOK             20:44  6:41
  241 Cyrus Bastani          FR CORONA               20:45  6:41
  242 Eric Clarke            JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     20:45  6:41
  243 Ryan Deal              SR LYNBROOK             20:46  6:41
  244 Malcolm Brown          JR HENRY M. GUNN        20:47  6:42
  245 Pippen Dekker          FR REEDLEY              20:47  6:42
  246 Peter Scheel           JR FOOTHILL             20:48  6:42
  247 David Rudman           SR MENLO ATHERTON       20:49  6:42
  248 Daniel Mollo           JR LELAND               20:52  6:43
  249 Tristin Sturz          SR SAN MARCOS           20:53  6:44
  250 Joel Webb              SR OAK RIDGE            20:54  6:44
  251 Jared Miller           JR FOOTHILL             20:55  6:44
  252 Nick Burr              SR HENRY M. GUNN        20:56  6:44
  253 Chris Rogers           JR CHARTER OAK          20:57  6:45
  254 Teddy Swagerty         FR ROSEBURG             21:01  6:46
  255 Mike Loftus            JR BURLINGAME           21:11  6:49
  256 Jonathan Choi          JR LYNBROOK             21:17  6:51
  257 Danil Martinez         SO FLORIN               21:26  6:54
  258 Pat Donohue            SR BURLINGAME           21:29  6:55
  259 David Heinrich         JR FLORIN               21:33  6:57
  260 Albert Lin             JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 21:36  6:57
  261 Kevin Perng            SR LYNBROOK             21:43  7:00
  262 Ernan Rodriquez        JR REEDLEY              21:44  7:00
  263 Sev Perez              SR HENRY M. GUNN        21:48  7:01
  264 Gregory Bouma          JR SAN MARCOS           21:49  7:02
  265 Luke Bashaw            JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     21:56  7:04
  266 Michael Gold           SO PALO ALTO            22:02  7:06
  267 Stuart Jones           SO MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 22:02  7:06
  268 James Kao              JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 22:02  7:06
  269 Tristan Peoples        FR FLORIN               22:03  7:06
  270 George Hernandez       SO FLORIN               22:06  7:07
  271 Sam Johnson            JR SAN MARCOS           22:08  7:08
  272 Matt Meyer             JR LYNBROOK             22:10  7:08
  273 Adam Ojakian           SR PALO ALTO            22:15  7:10
  274 Evan Tamura            FR HUNTINGTON BEACH     22:18  7:11
  275 Jeff Flanigan          JR PALO ALTO            22:22  7:12
  276 Brett Fields           JR FOLSOM               22:47  7:20
  277 Joey Piett             SR PLACER               22:48  7:21
  278 David Keyes            JR PALO ALTO            23:28  7:33
  279 Chris Forster          JR FOLSOM               23:49  7:40
  280 David Casterton        SR BELLA VISTA          24:00  7:44
  281 Ryan Grant             JR MENLO ATHERTON       24:34  7:55
  282 Anthony Sisneros       JR FOLSOM               25:55  8:21
  283 Nick Mayers            JR GRANITE BAY          26:01  8:23
  284 Jared Anderson         JR BELLA VISTA          26:59  8:41
  285 Cody Frasch            FR BELLA VISTA
  286 Thomas Tachibana       SO PALO ALTO

BOY'S DIVISION II
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. NEWPORT HARBOR
            5   13   21   38   43  (51)(128) =   120
         Chris McMillen SR, Jesus Santana JR, John Peschect SR, Ivan Romero JR,
         Joel Furman JR, Chris Negrete JR, Alec Urtu SO
  2. JESUIT SAC
           16   22   32   33   50 (117)      =   153
         Barry Carmady SR, Stephen Vargas SO, Pat Green JR, Brent Warnken SR,
         Nick De Felice JR, Frank Medina JR
  3. ST. JOHN BOSCO
            7   12   20   59   62  (67) (94) =   160
         Brian Robles SR, Randy Hills JR, Kellen Acosta SO, Killian Dugan JR,
         Daniel Estrella JR, Anthony Martinez SO, Albert Flores JR
  4. EUREKA
            8    9   31   70   77 (101)(152) =   195
         Dale Kitt JR, Travis Moe SR, Matt Tout SR, Robert Rakestraw SO, Chris
         Woodcock JR, Spien Komak SO, Joe Maschmeir JR
  5. RENO
            3   28   35   64   66 (150)(164) =   196
         Dan Wolf SR, Jonathon Cardenas FR, Matt Dodd JR, Mike Malone SR, David
         Glodowski SR, Chris Concha SO, Paul Kimberly SR
  6. PASO ROBLES
            2   15   27   76   84 (133)(161) =   204
         Joel Martinez SR, Jose Marino JR, Nate Anguiano SR, Juan Espinoza SR,
         Misael Baltazar SO, Tyler Gibson JR, Ian Moore JR
  7. ROCKLIN
            6   10   53   88   89 (127)(208) =   246
         Patrick Boivin SR, Zach Bates-Vorbeck SR, Joey Kaufman SR, Richard
         Ciesco JR, Gabby Sneh SO, Steven Schenck SR, Travis Williams SR
  8. DE LA SALLE
           19   24   58   68  104 (126)(165) =   273
         Stewart Harwell JR, Nathan Berner SR, Mike Randazzo SR, Tony Sala JR,
         Tommy Johnson SO, Greg Varni SR, Matt Callister SO
  9. COLLEGE PARK
           17   25   82  111  115 (134)(159) =   350
         Matt Owen JR, Walter Lezama SR, Eric Tedmus JR, Sean Thomas SR, Ryan
         McAuliffe SR, Michael Strongman JR, Joey Bernardo SR
 10. FOOTHILL HIGH
           18   34   49  124  146 (155)(169) =   371
         Matt McKeehan JR, Francisco Guerra SO, Andrew Kingsbury SR, EJ Wright
         SO, Mike Graham SR, BC Strachan SR, Joe Shah SO
 11. ASHLAND
           52   74   80   86   92 (148)(189) =   384
         Chris Favoree JR, Andrew Ackles SR, Mana Martin SR, Dave Richardson SO,
         Garrett Steinbroner JR, Jeff Olson SO, Nate Hoxmeier JR
 12. UKIAH
           26   40   54  130  136 (141)(177) =   386
         Chase Vau JR, Casey Chadd JR, Nick Trdia SR, Marcos Barrales JR, Tyler
         Edison SR, Nick Franklin SR, Steven Poor JR
 13. CRESCENT VALLEY
           11   48   60  103  168 (172)(197) =   390
         Devin Barlow SR, Fred Gomez SO, James Lee JR, James Scott SR, Colin
         Cowger JR, Mike Steiner SO, Nate Kravintz SR
 14. ROSEBURG
           37   41   93  108  113 (132)(248) =   392
         Chris Roberts SR, Adam Wadsworth SO, Danny Larson SO, Jermey Kimmel SR,
         Blake Longmore SR, Shawn McCoy SO, Teddy Swagerty FR
 15. VACAVILLE
           23   30   95   99  149 (209)      =   396
         Wolhan Ovalle SO, Chris Crouch JR, Stuart Holleran SR, Cheyne Inman FR,
         Michael Molina SR, Ryan Dubs JR
 16. SAN RAMON VALLEY
           42   61   63  112  123 (186)(206) =   401
         Anthony Gladstein JR, Chas Pratt SR, Matt Facchin SO, John Martin SO,
         Ryan Bantz SR, Nick Degolia JR, Adam Broderick SR
 17. ALAMEDA
           36   47   69   72  185            =   409
         Nathan Brassmassery SR, Nicolas Bell JR, Yoji Reichert SO, Kota
         Reichert SR, Peter Lim JR
 18. AMADOR VALLEY
           14   57   96   98  147 (166)(201) =   412
         Jason Oswalt SR, David Piekarski JR, Kyle Monez JR, Matt See JR,
         Travis Weisbrod SR, Joe Morriarty SR, Ben Wolf JR
 19. PLACER
            1   56   85  120  229 (230)(270) =   491
         Stuart Eastman SR, Jasper Peach SO, Dustin Fee JR, Hamilton Ball SO,
         David Earnst SR, David Brenner JR, Joey Piett SR
 20. ALISAL
           44   87   90   97  182 (212)      =   500
         Jorge Murillo JR, Jareth Saldivar JR, Edgar Mendoza SR, Victor Saldana
         JR, Miguel Avila SR, Jose Perez JR
 21. EAST UNION
            4   45   81  180  205            =   515
         Ricky Cuevas SR, Josh Willingham SO, Brian Boone SO, Jimmy Goodwin SR,
         Jeff Wells SR
 22. CHARTER OAK
           78  100  106  118  144 (247)      =   546
         Daniel Acuna JR, Jeff Averill SR, Jason Kissill SR, Nathaniel English
         JR, Joevanie Rivas JR, Chris Rogers JR
 23. WOODCREEK
           73  119  121  125  158 (194)      =   596
         Matt Johnsrud JR, Bryan Noll SR, Kirk Campbell JR, Alex Duenas FR,
         Martell Munguia SR, Adam Barns SR
 24. CHICO HS
           46  131  153  154  171 (181)(188) =   655
         Branden Boice SR, JP Bergmann SR, Ted Stevens SR, Bryan Gordon FR,
         Andrew Freire JR, Matt Rogers JR, Eric Thorsell SR
 25. PIEDMONT HILLS
           71  114  129  156  191 (196)(233) =   661
         Mike Buttery JR, Kashing Lau JR, Mark Goodwin SR, Benno Berg FR, Sean
         Dundon JR, John Yiu SR, Kevin Vera JR
 26. BURLINGAME
           55  135  137  163  173 (249)(252) =   663
         Chris Ferren JR, Mike Whooley SR, Shawn Maghzi JR, Mike Chun-Hoon JR,
         Nick Anderson SR, Mike Loftus JR, Pat Donohue SR
 27. NORTH TORRANCE
           79  110  142  199  215 (219)(226) =   745
         Brandon Gonzaque JR, Kevin Striepe SR, Anthony Vazquez JR, Kyle Mori
         SO, Michael Lynch JR, Teddy Johnson SR, Ryan Guice JR
 28. LIVERMORE
          122  138  139  162  200 (223)      =   761
         Kyle Malkins SO, Clinton Keller SO, Gilbert Collins FR, Steven Loisel
         SR, Michael Stockinger SR, Russell Perkuchin SR
 29. CORONA
           39  145  170  176  231 (236)      =   761
         Joe Robles SR, Mike Mendoza JR, Declan Murphy JR, Chris Bowden SO,
         Scott Brown JR, Cyrus Bastani FR
 30. SAN MARCOS
           29  151  174  218  243 (258)(265) =   815
         Brian Kostock SR, Rene Soto SO, Galoriel Tonkin JR, Matthew Calkins JR,
         Tristin Sturz SR, Gregory Bouma JR, Sam Johnson JR
 31. HENRY M. GUNN
           75  105  190  224  238 (246)(257) =   832
         Shane Templeman JR, Loren Bland SR, Aaron Stonestrom JR, Ryan Lillis
         SR, Malcolm Brown JR, Nick Burr SR, Sev Perez SR
 32. REEDLEY
           83  143  178  204  234 (239)(256) =   842
         Carlos Martinez SO, Joseph Penner SR, OJ Scharbach SO, Tony Moreno SO,
         Uriel Sanchez FR, Pippen Dekker FR, Ernan Rodriquez JR
 33. FOOTHILL
          102  175  184  193  222 (240)(245) =   876
         Chris Pecot JR, Roger McKinley JR, Jason Huk SO, Michael Shen JR,
         Russell DeKelver JR, Peter Scheel JR, Jared Miller JR
 34. LELAND
          140  157  167  203  225 (242)      =   892
         Pat Lyons SR, Mike Wong SR, Stefan McMurrin SO, David Ko JR, Rob
         Swanson SR, Daniel Mollo JR
 35. MENLO ATHERTON
          109  179  210  220  227 (241)(273) =   945
         Jermey Mineau FR, Chris Fox JR, Grant Daiss SR, Chris Russell SR,
         David Hill JR, David Rudman SR, Ryan Grant JR
 36. BELLA VISTA
           65  195  202  232  272 (274)(275) =   966
         Adam Holman JR, Jacob Wang JR, Steve Bjork SR, Allen Wong SO, David
         Casterton SR, Jared Anderson JR, Cody Frasch FR
 37. HUNTINGTON BEACH
           91  214  217  237  259 (268)      =  1018
         Brett Shields SR, Marc Abdou SO, Chad Carter JR, Eric Clarke JR, Luke
         Bashaw JR, Evan Tamura FR
 38. LYNBROOK
          116  187  235  238  250 (255) (266)  =  1026
         Jeff Whitsett JR, Eugene Berson FR, Ken Chung SR, Ryan Deal SR,
         Jonathan Choi JR,Kevin Perng SR, Matt Meyer JR
 39. OAK RIDGE
          183  198  216  221  244            =  1062
         Tim White JR, Andy Harris SR, David Warren JR, Dakin Chamberlain JR,
         Joel Webb SR
 40. MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO
          192  211  213  228  254 (261)(262) =  1098
         Mike Sweeney JR, Sean Yee JR, Alex Lyubynskyy SR, Paul Montanez JR,
         Albert Lin JR, Stuart Jones SO, James Kao JR
 41. PALO ALTO
          107  207  260  267  269 (271)(276) =  1110
         Scott Hartley SR, Elliot Racine SR, Michael Gold SO, Adam Ojakian SR,
         Jeff Flanigan JR, David Keyes JR, Thomas Tachibana SO
 42. FLORIN
          160  251  253  263  264            =  1191
         Gurjeet Barayah SO, Danil Martinez SO, David Heinrich JR, Tristan
         Peoples FR, George Hernandez SO

Varsity Boys - Div 3

BOY'S DIVISION III
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          3BOYS PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Mark Batres            JR DON BOSCO TECH       16:06  5:11
    2 Bret Ferrier           SR LOWRY HS             16:11  5:13
    3 Lucas Crowley          SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     16:27  5:18
    4 Rudy Argrelles         SR SOUTH HILLS          16:35  5:21
    5 Ross Martin            SR LOS GATOS            16:39  5:22
    6 Matt Sartor            SR ENTERPRISE           16:40  5:22
    7 Tim Gachago            SR SOUTH HILLS          16:42  5:23
    8 Silvestre Uribe        JR DON BOSCO TECH       16:43  5:23
    9 Chris Johnson          SR REDWOOD              16:46  5:24
   10 Eric Santos            SR JAMES LICK           16:46  5:24
   11 Tomas Viramontes       SR LOS GATOS            16:47  5:24
   12 Hector Figueroa        JR CORCORAN             16:56  5:27
   13 Chris Kuntz            SR REDWOOD              16:57  5:28
   14 Luis Jaramillo         SR CORCORAN             17:03  5:29
   15 Matt Bates             SR LOS GATOS            17:07  5:31
   16 Riley Gerbrandt        SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   17:09  5:31
   17 Digger Lauter          SR MONTEREY             17:10  5:32
   18 Luis Castro            SR DON BOSCO TECH       17:10  5:32
   19 Matt Burrola           SO DON BOSCO TECH       17:11  5:32
   20 Manuel Lomeli          SR SOUTH TAHOE          17:12  5:33
   21 Aurelio Camarena       SR CORCORAN             17:13  5:33
   22 Shawn Lawrence         SO BEAR RIVER           17:15  5:33
   23 Matt Tyrell            SR BEAR RIVER           17:16  5:34
   24 Marco Alvarado         JR DON BOSCO TECH       17:18  5:35
   25 Bernie Ochoa           SR DON BOSCO TECH       17:20  5:35
   26 Jim Doran              SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     17:22  5:36
   27 Adan Gonzalez          SR CORCORAN             17:31  5:39
   28 Jason Colavito         SO SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   17:32  5:39
   29 Jeremy Brooks          JR FOOTHILL REDDING     17:34  5:40
   30 Greg Corry             JR DON BOSCO TECH       17:34  5:40
   31 Brian Theelen          SR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 17:35  5:40
   32 Matt Verbrigge         JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     17:35  5:40
   33 Michael Carini         JR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 17:36  5:40
   34 Hudson Wilvers         SO SOUTH TAHOE          17:37  5:41
   35 Jose Tonna             SR SANTA ROSA           17:38  5:41
   36 Greg Tolan             SR LOS GATOS            17:41  5:42
   37 Jeff Hoeft             SR LOS GATOS            17:42  5:42
   38 Derrick Giannoni       SO SOUTH TAHOE          17:43  5:42
   39 Aaron Kaye             SR LOS ALTOS            17:44  5:43
   40 Jonny Perez            SR SONORA               17:44  5:43
   41 Greg Jizmagian         SR ST IGNATIUS          17:46  5:43
   42 Zach Szody             SR FOOTHILL REDDING     17:47  5:44
   43 Manuel Moore           JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   17:47  5:44
   44 Niles VanDeventer      JR SANTA ROSA           17:48  5:44
   45 Ivan Navarro           JR JAMES LICK           17:50  5:45
   46 Josh Babiak            SR REDWOOD              17:52  5:45
   47 Ara Parseghian         JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   17:52  5:46
   48 Jon Essen              JR LA CANADA            17:53  5:46
   49 Leslie Wilson          JR SOUTH HILLS          17:55  5:46
   50 Brent Nichols          SO JAMES LICK           17:55  5:46
   51 Ramsey Ackad           SO LOS ALTOS            17:56  5:47
   52 David Hohman           SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   17:57  5:47
   53 Luke Zahradnik         SR REDWOOD              17:58  5:47
   54 Chris Maltz            SO SOUTH HILLS          17:58  5:47
   55 Juan Soto              SO CORCORAN             17:58  5:47
   56 David Brank            SR ENTERPRISE           17:58  5:47
   57 Toby Taylor            JR FOOTHILL REDDING     17:59  5:48
   58 Chris Foster           SR GALT HS              18:00  5:48
   59 Chris Gamboa           SR SOUTH HILLS          18:01  5:48
   60 Alex Dunn              FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   18:01  5:48
   61 Jeremiah Hanks         SR ENTERPRISE           18:02  5:49
   62 Eric Johnson           SR DEL ORO              18:03  5:49
   63 Derek Rundle           SO SOUTH HILLS          18:03  5:49
   64 Eric Fontes            SR FREMONT HS           18:04  5:49
   65 James Carr             SR ENTERPRISE           18:05  5:49
   66 Chase Stafford         SR SANTA ROSA           18:05  5:50
   67 Michael Dooher         SO REDWOOD              18:07  5:50
   68 Nate Cabrera           JR SKYVIEW              18:10  5:51
   69 Silas Stafford         FR SANTA ROSA           18:10  5:51
   70 Jon La Cour            FR SOUTH HILLS          18:13  5:52
   71 Joe Pabst              JR MIRAMONTE            18:13  5:52
   72 Aaron Bush             JR ST IGNATIUS          18:16  5:53
   73 Luke Scott             SO SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   18:19  5:54
   74 Daniel Olea            JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   18:19  5:54
   75 Cecilio Barrera        SR CORCORAN             18:20  5:54
   76 Andrew Sartor          SO ENTERPRISE           18:20  5:54
   77 Taff Dirks             SO LOS ALTOS            18:21  5:55
   78 William Feyl           JR SKYVIEW              18:21  5:55
   79 Jay Nakagawa           JR SIERRA               18:22  5:55
   80 Stephen Ng             SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     18:23  5:55
   81 Jon Buescher           JR DEL ORO              18:24  5:56
   82 Steven Nopola          SO SANTA ROSA           18:24  5:56
   83 Bryan Lorentz          JR ST IGNATIUS          18:24  5:56
   84 Bobby Rapp             FR SONORA               18:26  5:56
   85 Darren Key             SR LOS GATOS            18:27  5:57
   86 David Young            SR MOUNTAIN VIEW        18:28  5:57
   87 Chris Spafford         SR ENTERPRISE           18:29  5:57
   88 Billy Koppes           SR FOOTHILL REDDING     18:29  5:57
   89 Brandon Daves          SR SKYVIEW              18:30  5:57
   90 Ben Auerbach           JR MIRAMONTE            18:30  5:58
   91 Paddy Tatusko          SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 18:31  5:58
   92 Zeb Bradley            SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   18:31  5:58
   93 Brendan Cronin         SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 18:32  5:58
   94 Roger Mendez              JAMES LICK           18:33  5:59
   95 Ryan McGinnis          SR LAS LOMAS            18:34  5:59
   96 Sam Robinette          JR FOOTHILL REDDING     18:35  5:59
   97 Alex Wellman           SO SKYVIEW              18:35  5:59
   98 Jeff Koeck             JR SOUTH TAHOE          18:35  5:59
   99 Mario Fierro           JR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 18:36  5:59
  100 Michael Collins        SO LA CANADA            18:36  6:00
  101 Dan Robertson          SO ROSEVILLE            18:36  6:00
  102 Steven Cozza           SO PETALUMA             18:38  6:00
  103 David La               JR SARATOGA             18:39  6:01
  104 Jeroen Van der Steen   JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   18:40  6:01
  105 Ian Gay                SR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 18:41  6:01
  106 Ibrahim Rageh          JR MIRAMONTE            18:42  6:01
  107 Drew Olson             JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     18:42  6:02
  108 Kevin Fickert          JR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 18:43  6:02
  109 Brian O'Grady          SO PETALUMA             18:46  6:03
  110 Justin Infante         JR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 18:47  6:03
  111 Jeff Gehringer         JR REDWOOD              18:47  6:03
  112 Jason Calderon         SR FOOTHILL REDDING     18:49  6:04
  113 Zack Powers            FR SOUTH TAHOE          18:50  6:04
  114 Matt Moore             SR LA CANADA            18:50  6:04
  115 Evan Campbell          SR ST IGNATIUS          18:53  6:05
  116 Justin Lee             SR SKYVIEW              18:54  6:05
  117 Clay McKell            JR LOS GATOS            18:55  6:06
  118 Omar Nauarro           SR JAMES LICK           18:55  6:06
  119 Steve Ortan            JR CUPERTINO            18:56  6:06
  120 Ian Craig              SR SONORA               18:57  6:06
  121 Andy Smith             SR LA CANADA            18:58  6:07
  122 Ryan Royce             SO SONORA               19:01  6:08
  123 Ryan Lamberton         SR SONORA               19:02  6:08
  124 O'Bryan Kenny          SR ST IGNATIUS          19:06  6:09
  125 Adam Holdren           SR PETALUMA             19:08  6:10
  126 Sean Pawling           SO SOUTH TAHOE          19:10  6:10
  127 Joel Galster           SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     19:10  6:11
  128 Andy Woodkam           SR SKYVIEW              19:11  6:11
  129 William Bauer          JR SIERRA               19:12  6:11
  130 Keethan Kitt           JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   19:13  6:12
  131 Garrett Zipp           SR DEL ORO              19:17  6:13
  132 Brett Stanger          JR SARATOGA             19:19  6:13
  133 Jared Figueira         JR IRVINGTON            19:19  6:13
  134 Christopher Varano     JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   19:20  6:14
  135 Ryan Miller            JR SONORA               19:21  6:14
  136 Matt Sanford           JR MIRAMONTE            19:23  6:15
  137 Ryan Farrell           SO REDWOOD              19:24  6:15
  138 Alex Auerbach          JR MIRAMONTE            19:25  6:15
  139 Tyler Daly             JR DEL ORO              19:26  6:16
  140 Carter Phelps          JR ST IGNATIUS          19:27  6:16
  141 Jon Dwyer              SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   19:28  6:16
  142 Daniel Han             SR SIERRA               19:29  6:17
  143 Dominic Spaulding      JR SONORA               19:29  6:17
  144 Scott Kirkish          SR DEL ORO              19:30  6:17
  145 Kieth Mc Gland         SR MONTEREY             19:30  6:17
  146 Taylor Kirwan          SO LA CANADA            19:31  6:17
  147 Chris Zweigle          SR BEAR RIVER           19:32  6:18
  148 Chris Knight           SO SANTA ROSA           19:34  6:18
  149 David Payne            JR GALT HS              19:35  6:19
  150 Greg Myrick            SR GALT HS              19:36  6:19
  151 Mike Hooper            SR FOOTHILL REDDING     19:37  6:19
  152 Aaron Morrow           SO SIERRA               19:38  6:20
  153 Antonio Montes         JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   19:42  6:21
  154 Casey Peters           JR SANTA ROSA           19:48  6:23
  155 Jeremy Morken          SO SKYVIEW              19:49  6:23
  156 Steve Dalton           SR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 19:51  6:24
  157 Ian Messier            SO CASA GRANDE          19:53  6:24
  158 Thomas Minter          SO LA CANADA            19:53  6:24
  159 Kai Groves             SR PETALUMA             19:57  6:26
  160 Kyle Thompson          JR ROSEVILLE            20:00  6:27
  161 Jon Knepper            JR LA CANADA            20:03  6:28
  162 Adam Clark             SR MONTEREY             20:06  6:28
  163 Scott Sennello         SR CASA GRANDE          20:06  6:29
  164 Ben Hanks              SO ENTERPRISE           20:13  6:31
  165 Philippe Michelson     SR BEAR RIVER           20:13  6:31
  166 Jesse Marquardt        JR MOUNTAIN VIEW        20:15  6:31
  167 Doug Harriman          JR MIRAMONTE            20:17  6:32
  168 Victor Oseto           SO DEL ORO              20:17  6:32
  169 Joel Kerben            SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 20:17  6:32
  170 Jared Sandman          SR MONTEREY             20:19  6:33
  171 Will Curzi             JR MIRAMONTE            20:23  6:34
  172 Ryan Miller            JR CASA GRANDE          20:26  6:35
  173 John Hurd              FR MONTEREY             20:29  6:36
  174 Loren Tapia            JR SIERRA               20:35  6:38
  175 Taylor Cathala         JR PETALUMA             20:37  6:38
  176 Scott Kavanaugh        JR DEL ORO              20:40  6:39
  177 Jeff Cosmi             SR SOUTH TAHOE          20:44  6:41
  178 John Wolff             SR ROSEVILLE            20:49  6:42
  179 Ian Young              SR BEAR RIVER           20:51  6:43
  180 Colby Fillinger        JR CASA GRANDE          20:54  6:44
  181 Donald Prolo           JR SARATOGA             20:58  6:45
  182 Nick Marini            SO ARCHBISHOP MITTY     21:00  6:46
  183 Pat Weger              JR BEAR RIVER           21:04  6:47
  184 Stephen McWeeney       JR PETALUMA             21:09  6:49
  185 Justin Gardner         JR SARATOGA             21:13  6:50
  186 Casey Hood             JR ROSEVILLE            21:17  6:51
  187 Jeff Audett            SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        21:19  6:52
  188 Mark Swartz            SR ST IGNATIUS          21:28  6:55
  189 Sean Malone            SO ROSEVILLE            21:38  6:58
  190 Dan Kleinman           JR CUPERTINO            21:39  6:58
  191 Ian Hoare              SR SARATOGA             21:53  7:03
  192 Dan Corbett            JR GALT HS              21:54  7:03
  193 Colin Roe              JR ROSEVILLE            21:55  7:03
  194 Read Wellman           JR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 21:56  7:04
  195 Matt Ronconi           SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        21:56  7:04
  196 Tony Lam               JR SIERRA               21:58  7:05
  197 Robert Noakes          SO IRVINGTON            22:09  7:08
  198 Cesar Guzman           SO SIERRA               22:13  7:09
  199 Jeff Walker            JR GALT HS              22:14  7:10
  200 Thomas Horn            JR CASA GRANDE          22:16  7:10
  201 Jonathan McKibbin      SR CUPERTINO            22:20  7:11
  202 Ben Corbett            SO ROSEVILLE            22:21  7:12
  203 Jarrod Fullerton       SO IRVINGTON            22:27  7:14
  204 Jerico Pugio           SO GALT HS              22:30  7:15
  205 William Miranda        SO IRVINGTON            22:50  7:21
  206 Robbie Taggart         SR BEAR RIVER           22:56  7:23
  207 Jesse Dill             SO CUPERTINO            22:56  7:23
  208 Randy Vang             SR CUPERTINO            22:58  7:24
  209 Robert Wheeler         SO CASA GRANDE          23:17  7:30
  210 Brandon Edgbert        SO CASA GRANDE          23:23  7:32
  211 Chris Blood            FR MOUNTAIN VIEW        23:41  7:38
  212 Geoff Buchalder        JR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 23:45  7:39
  213 Cory Coles             SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 23:47  7:40
  214 Ryan Reid              FR MOUNTAIN VIEW        23:48  7:40
  215 Jeff Grube             SR LOS ALTOS            23:49  7:40
  216 Ryan Scutio            SO GALT HS              24:01  7:44
  217 Jermey Taylor          SO LOS ALTOS            24:06  7:46
  218 Mark Morgan            FR MOUNTAIN VIEW        24:11  7:47
  219 James Yackle           JR CUPERTINO            24:12  7:48
  220 Hansan Misherghi       FR IRVINGTON            25:12  8:07
  221 Ben Liu                SR IRVINGTON            25:18  8:09
  222 Nathan Racchione       FR CUPERTINO

BOY'S DIVISION III
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DON BOSCO TECH
            1    7   17   18   23  (24) (29) =    66
         Mark Batres JR, Silvestre Uribe JR, Luis Castro SR, Matt Burrola SO,
         Marco Alvarado JR, Bernie Ochoa SR, Greg Corry JR
  2. LOS GATOS
            4   10   14   35   36  (83)(114) =    99
         Ross Martin SR, Tomas Viramontes SR, Matt Bates SR, Greg Tolan SR,
         Jeff Hoeft SR, Darren Key SR, Clay McKell JR
  3. CORCORAN
           11   13   20   26   54  (73)      =   124
         Hector Figueroa JR, Luis Jaramillo SR, Aurelio Camarena SR, Adan
         Gonzalez SR, Juan Soto SO, Cecilio Barrera SR
  4. SOUTH HILLS
            3    6   48   53   58  (62) (68) =   168
         Rudy Argrelles SR, Tim Gachago SR, Leslie Wilson JR, Chris Maltz SO,
         Chris Gamboa SR, Derek Rundle SO, Jon La Cour FR
  5. REDWOOD
            8   12   45   52   65 (108)(134) =   182
         Chris Johnson SR, Chris Kuntz SR, Josh Babiak SR, Luke Zahradnik SR,
         Michael Dooher SO, Jeff Gehringer JR, Ryan Farrell SO
  6. ARCHBISHOP MITTY
            2   25   31   78  104 (124)(179) =   240
         Lucas Crowley SR, Jim Doran SR, Matt Verbrigge JR, Stephen Ng SR, Drew
         Olson JR, Joel Galster SR, Nick Marini SO
  7. ENTERPRISE
            5   55   60   63   74  (85)(161) =   257
         Matt Sartor SR, David Brank SR, Jeremiah Hanks SR, James Carr SR,
         Andrew Sartor SO, Chris Spafford SR, Ben Hanks SO
  8. SALPOINTE CATHOLIC
           27   46   51   71   72 (127)(150) =   267
         Jason Colavito SO, Ara Parseghian JR, David Hohman SR, Luke Scott SO,
         Daniel Olea JR, Keethan Kitt JR, Antonio Montes JR
  9. SANTA ROSA
           34   43   64   67   80 (145)(151) =   288
         Jose Tonna SR, Niles VanDeventer JR, Chase Stafford SR, Silas Stafford
         FR, Steven Nopola SO, Chris Knight SO, Casey Peters JR
 10. SOUTH TAHOE
           19   33   37   95  110 (123)(174) =   294
         Manuel Lomeli SR, Hudson Wilvers SO, Derrick Giannoni SO, Jeff Koeck
         JR, Zack Powers FR, Sean Pawling SO, Jeff Cosmi SR
 11. FOOTHILL REDDING
           28   41   56   86   93 (109)(148) =   304
         Jeremy Brooks JR, Zach Szody SR, Toby Taylor JR, Billy Koppes SR, Sam
         Robinette JR, Jason Calderon SR, Mike Hooper SR
 12. SAN LORENZO VALLEY
           15   42   59   90  101 (131)(138) =   307
         Riley Gerbrandt SR, Manuel Moore JR, Alex Dunn FR, Zeb Bradley SR,
         Jeroen Van der Steen JR, Christopher Varano JR, Jon Dwyer SR
 13. JAMES LICK
            9   44   49   92  115            =   309
         Eric Santos SR, Ivan Navarro JR, Brent Nichols SO, Roger Mendez , Omar
         Nauarro SR
 14. UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS
           30   32   89   91   96 (102)(153) =   338
         Brian Theelen SR, Michael Carini JR, Paddy Tatusko SO, Brendan Cronin
         SO, Mario Fierro JR, Ian Gay SR, Steve Dalton SR
 15. ST IGNATIUS
           40   70   81  112  121 (137)(185) =   424
         Greg Jizmagian SR, Aaron Bush JR, Bryan Lorentz JR, Evan Campbell SR,
         O'Bryan Kenny SR, Carter Phelps JR, Mark Swartz SR
 16. SKYVIEW
           66   76   87   94  113 (125)(152) =   436
         Nate Cabrera JR, William Feyl JR, Brandon Daves SR, Alex Wellman SO,
         Justin Lee SR, Andy Woodkam SR, Jeremy Morken SO
 17. SONORA
           39   82  117  119  120 (132)(140) =   477
         Jonny Perez SR, Bobby Rapp FR, Ian Craig SR, Ryan Royce SO, Ryan
         Lamberton SR, Ryan Miller JR, Dominic Spaulding JR
 18. LA CANADA
           47   97  111  118  143 (155)(158) =   516
         Jon Essen JR, Michael Collins SO, Matt Moore SR, Andy Smith SR, Taylor
         Kirwan SO, Thomas Minter SO, Jon Knepper JR
 19. BEAR RIVER
           21   22  144  162  176 (180)(203) =   525
         Shawn Lawrence SO, Matt Tyrell SR, Chris Zweigle SR, Philippe
         Michelson SR, Ian Young SR, Pat Weger JR, Robbie Taggart SR
 20. MIRAMONTE
           69   88  103  133  135 (164)(168) =   528
         Joe Pabst JR, Ben Auerbach JR, Ibrahim Rageh JR, Matt Sanford JR, Alex
         Auerbach JR, Doug Harriman JR, Will Curzi JR
 21. DEL ORO
           61   79  128  136  141 (165)(173) =   545
         Eric Johnson SR, Jon Buescher JR, Garrett Zipp SR, Tyler Daly JR,
         Scott Kirkish SR, Victor Oseto SO, Scott Kavanaugh JR
 22. LOS ALTOS
           38   50   75  212  214            =   589
         Aaron Kaye SR, Ramsey Ackad SO, Taff Dirks SO, Jeff Grube SR, Jermey
         Taylor SO
 23. MONTEREY
           16  142  159  167  170            =   654
         Digger Lauter SR, Kieth Mc Gland SR, Adam Clark SR, Jared Sandman SR,
         John Hurd FR
 24. PETALUMA
           99  106  122  156  172 (181)      =   655
         Steven Cozza SO, Brian O'Grady SO, Adam Holdren SR, Kai Groves SR,
         Taylor Cathala JR, Stephen McWeeney JR
 25. SIERRA
           77  126  139  149  171 (193)(195) =   662
         Jay Nakagawa JR, William Bauer JR, Daniel Han SR, Aaron Morrow SO,
         Loren Tapia JR, Tony Lam JR, Cesar Guzman SO
 26. GALT HS
           57  146  147  189  196 (201)(213) =   735
         Chris Foster SR, David Payne JR, Greg Myrick SR, Dan Corbett JR, Jeff
         Walker JR, Jerico Pugio SO, Ryan Scutio SO
 27. SARATOGA
          100  129  178  182  188            =   777
         David La JR, Brett Stanger JR, Donald Prolo JR, Justin Gardner JR, Ian
         Hoare SR
 28. MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS
          105  107  166  191  209 (210)      =   778
         Kevin Fickert JR, Justin Infante JR, Joel Kerben SO, Read Wellman JR,
         Geoff Buchalder JR, Cory Coles SO
 29. ROSEVILLE
           98  157  175  183  186 (190)(199) =   799
         Dan Robertson SO, Kyle Thompson JR, John Wolff SR, Casey Hood JR, Sean
         Malone SO, Colin Roe JR, Ben Corbett SO
 30. MOUNTAIN VIEW
           84  163  184  192  208 (211)(215) =   831
         David Young SR, Jesse Marquardt JR, Jeff Audett SO, Matt Ronconi SO,
         Chris Blood FR, Ryan Reid FR, Mark Morgan FR
 31. CASA GRANDE
          154  160  169  177  197 (206)(207) =   857
         Ian Messier SO, Scott Sennello SR, Ryan Miller JR, Colby Fillinger JR,
         Thomas Horn JR, Robert Wheeler SO, Brandon Edgbert SO
 32. CUPERTINO
          116  187  198  204  205 (216)(219) =   910
         Steve Ortan JR, Dan Kleinman JR, Jonathan McKibbin SR, Jesse Dill SO,
         Randy Vang SR, James Yackle JR, Nathan Racchione FR
 33. IRVINGTON
          130  194  200  202  217 (218)      =   943
         Jared Figueira JR, Robert Noakes SO, Jarrod Fullerton SO, William
         Miranda SO, Hansan Misherghi FR, Ben Liu SR

Varsity Boys - Div 4

BOY'S DIVISION 4
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          4BOYS PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Ryan Hall              SR BIG BEAR             16:08  5:12
    2 Tom Phelps             SR PIEDMONT             16:18  5:15
    3 Mark Neveri            SR OAK PARK             16:23  5:17
    4 Art Avitia             JR BIG BEAR             16:35  5:20
    5 Mesfin Collins         SR RIVERBANK            16:40  5:22
    6 Josh Blount            SR RIVERBANK            16:45  5:24
    7 Tosh Yelsey            SR CORONA DEL MAR       16:46  5:24
    8 Billy Nelson           JR TAFT UNION           16:50  5:26
    9 Rudy Vasquez           JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 16:52  5:26
   10 Chase Ferrell          JR OAK PARK             16:59  5:28
   11 Drew Bouchard          SR ST AUGUSTINE         17:01  5:29
   12 Johnny Vizcaino        JR RIVERBANK            17:09  5:31
   13 Ben Saxey              SR OAK PARK             17:10  5:32
   14 Will Sanford           SR PIEDMONT             17:19  5:35
   15 Nick Koneffklatt       JR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 17:24  5:36
   16 Taylor Hermes          JR OAK PARK             17:26  5:37
   17 Crosby Freeman         JR PIEDMONT             17:31  5:39
   18 Steven Pearson         SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      17:32  5:39
   19 Nathan Cox             SR PIEDMONT             17:35  5:40
   20 Mike Sullivan          JR PIEDMONT             17:38  5:41
   21 Daniel Magee           SO TAFT UNION           17:39  5:41
   22 Alfonso Rosales        JR RIVERBANK            17:39  5:41
   23 Adam Smith             SR MARANATHA            17:43  5:42
   24 Sean Geraghty          SR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 17:44  5:43
   25 Mark Ferlito           SO CARMEL               17:44  5:43
   26 Brian Fitzgerald       JR ANDERSON             17:45  5:43
   27 Joe Harrigan           SR JUSTIN SIENA         17:45  5:43
   28 John Hancock           SR BISHOP O'DOWD        17:46  5:43
   29 Ian Pocock             SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      17:46  5:44
   30 West Vane              SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      17:48  5:44
   31 Blondie Lostrom        JR CARMEL               17:50  5:45
   32 Nile Klein             SR ARCAT                17:52  5:45
   33 Nathan Stender         JR ST AUGUSTINE         17:55  5:46
   34 Adam Foote             SR ARCAT                17:59  5:48
   35 Michael Leake          SR CENTRAL VALLEY       18:00  5:48
   36 Jesus Melgoza          SR RIVERBANK            18:00  5:48
   37 Kirk Brandt            JR CARDINAL NEWMAN      18:00  5:48
   38 Dustin Hodges          JR CORONA DEL MAR       18:01  5:48
   39 Travis Beards Lee      SR CORONA DEL MAR       18:02  5:49
   40 Keiichi Matsumoto      SO MARANATHA            18:02  5:49
   41 Brian Ford             SO WEST VALLEY HS       18:03  5:49
   42 Matt Rice              SR OAK PARK             18:05  5:50
   43 Ian Mason              SR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 18:07  5:50
   44 Jason Lindgren         SO OAK PARK             18:07  5:50
   45 Mitchell McIntyre      FR CENTRAL VALLEY       18:08  5:51
   46 John Israel            SR ST AUGUSTINE         18:13  5:52
   47 Greg Williams          JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 18:14  5:52
   48 Marc Pruitt            SO SUMMERVILLE          18:16  5:53
   49 Andrew Williams        SR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 18:17  5:53
   50 Rex Stibor             SR TAFT UNION           18:18  5:54
   51 Andrew Lawrence        SO STEVENSON            18:19  5:54
   52 Matt Zuckert           SR LAGUNA BEACH         18:19  5:54
   53 Andrew Parsel          SR CARMEL               18:20  5:54
   54 Nick Deisler           JR BIG BEAR             18:21  5:55
   55 Seth Horowitz          SO FLINTRIDGE PREP      18:21  5:55
   56 Chris Lanski           SR PARACLETE            18:22  5:55
   57 Nathan Greene          SO LAGUNA BEACH         18:22  5:55
   58 Conrad Becker          JR CARMEL               18:23  5:55
   59 Todd Osborne           JR LAGUNA BEACH         18:23  5:55
   60 J.K. Withers           FR CARDINAL NEWMAN      18:23  5:56
   61 Ben Innoye             JR CORONA DEL MAR       18:25  5:56
   62 Nick Cramer            JR TAFT UNION           18:26  5:56
   63 John Grod              JR CORONA DEL MAR       18:26  5:56
   64 Jaime Tolon            JR CARMEL               18:27  5:56
   65 Ricky McRoskey         JR ST AUGUSTINE         18:28  5:57
   66 Ken Kim                SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      18:29  5:57
   67 Justin Mills           SR COLFAX               18:29  5:57
   68 Igor Tregub            SO OAK PARK             18:30  5:58
   69 Colin Wood             JR COLFAX               18:31  5:58
   70 Adam McKannay          SR CENTRAL VALLEY       18:33  5:59
   71 Matt La Fontaine       SO BIG BEAR             18:34  5:59
   72 Alex Armstrong         SR MARANATHA            18:36  6:00
   73 Blake Dillion          SO CORONA DEL MAR       18:37  6:00
   74 Ryan Simpson           JR LAGUNA BEACH         18:38  6:00
   75 Nolan Horinouchi       SR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 18:38  6:00
   76 Eric Barhaugh          SR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 18:39  6:01
   77 Yuma Lynch             SO ARCAT                18:41  6:01
   78 Nic Dodd               JR HUGHSON              18:42  6:01
   79 Ral Powers             JR CARMEL               18:43  6:02
   80 Tauis Mason            JR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 18:45  6:03
   81 Mike Dwyer             SR LA SALLE             18:46  6:03
   82 Sean Harrell           SR HEALDSBURG           18:48  6:03
   83 Adrian Vizcaino        SO RIVERBANK            18:49  6:04
   84 Hunter Heatly          SR LAGUNA BEACH         18:49  6:04
   85 Fernando Maldonado     SR ST AUGUSTINE         18:51  6:04
   86 Matt Magee             SO TAFT UNION           18:52  6:05
   87 Isaac Arias            SO RIVERBANK            18:53  6:05
   88 Matthew Rouse          SR MARANATHA            18:54  6:05
   89 Ernesto Madrigal       FR HUGHSON              18:54  6:05
   90 Eddie Torres           JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 18:55  6:06
   91 Will Langan            SO VALLEY CHRISTIAN     18:55  6:06
   92 Rocky Villanueva       FR PARACLETE            18:56  6:06
   93 Ryan Rousseau          SO ARCAT                18:56  6:06
   94 Mike Hare              SR CENTRAL VALLEY       18:57  6:06
   95 Greg Morre             SR PIEDMONT             18:57  6:06
   96 Jim Lindsey            SR STEVENSON            18:57  6:06
   97 Nick Maniatis          SR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 19:00  6:07
   98 Joey Shaps             SO BISHOP O'DOWD        19:05  6:09
   99 David Peel             JR LAGUNA BEACH         19:07  6:10
  100 Doug Morrow            SR PARACLETE            19:09  6:10
  101 Tim Little             SR WEST VALLEY HS       19:12  6:11
  102 Jeff Morgan            SR NOVATO               19:15  6:12
  103 Nick Malick            SR PIEDMONT             19:17  6:13
  104 Austin Stockwell       JR STEVENSON            19:19  6:13
  105 Tim Drobnick           SR PALMA                19:22  6:14
  106 Paul Joy               SR ARCAT                19:23  6:15
  107 Dirk Hoffman           SR WEST VALLEY HS       19:26  6:16
  108 Gilberto Santillan     SR BIG BEAR             19:27  6:16
  109 Ryan Ruger             SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      19:29  6:16
  110 Alex Drew              SR ARCAT                19:31  6:17
  111 Quinn Simpson          JR LAGUNA BEACH         19:31  6:17
  112 Roberto Bravo          JR ST AUGUSTINE         19:32  6:17
  113 Chris Tostado          JR LA SALLE             19:33  6:18
  114 Dan Lim                SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      19:34  6:18
  115 Robert Acosta          SR LA SALLE             19:37  6:19
  116 Brandon Paris          SR LA SALLE             19:38  6:20
  117 Andrew Manford         JR SUMMERVILLE          19:39  6:20
  118 Danny Quinlan          FR CORONA DEL MAR       19:40  6:20
  119 Alex Rudiger           SO CHINO VALLEY         19:41  6:20
  120 Mike Tuck              JR SUMMERVILLE          19:41  6:21
  121 Mike Murray            JR NOVATO               19:42  6:21
  122 Quinn Smith            JR PARACLETE            19:44  6:21
  123 Mike Vangrin           SR JUSTIN SIENA         19:44  6:22
  124 Jason Maust            SR LA SALLE             19:45  6:22
  125 Ben Seisededos         SO HEALDSBURG           19:46  6:22
  126 Jeremy Palosk          SR WEST VALLEY HS       19:46  6:22
  127 Cody Mace              FR TAFT UNION           19:47  6:22
  128 Alex Rendon            SO LA SALLE             19:49  6:23
  129 Paul Lowell            SR MARANATHA            19:53  6:24
  130 Kevin Horn             SR BIG BEAR             19:54  6:25
  131 Andrew Boone           JR BISHOP O'DOWD        19:54  6:25
  132 Ian Levin              SR CHINO VALLEY         19:55  6:25
  133 Craig Hall             SO BIG BEAR             19:57  6:26
  134 Andrew Smith           JR TEMPLETON            19:57  6:26
  135 Owen Moore             SR ARCAT                20:00  6:27
  136 Tim Rowan              SO TEMPLETON            20:01  6:27
  137 Mark Yost              FR CHINO VALLEY         20:02  6:27
  138 Eddie Winnewisser      SO TEMPLETON            20:11  6:30
  139 Micah Zachery          SO WEST VALLEY HS       20:12  6:31
  140 Andrew Wright          SO ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 20:21  6:33
  141 Nick Thompson          JR HEALDSBURG           20:22  6:34
  142 Andy Lerner            JR CARDINAL NEWMAN      20:23  6:34
  143 Mason Schreck          SR STEVENSON            20:24  6:34
  144 Gabe Pittman           JR HUGHSON              20:25  6:35
  145 Devin Grant            SR LA SALLE             20:26  6:35
  146 Nick Reid              JR SUMMERVILLE          20:28  6:35
  147 Brandon Wood           SR TEMPLETON            20:32  6:37
  148 Jeff Esau              SO HUGHSON              20:35  6:38
  149 Joe Brunel             SR BISHOP O'DOWD        20:36  6:38
  150 C.J. Haight            JR SUMMERVILLE          20:38  6:39
  151 Richard Battle         SR SUMMERVILLE          20:46  6:41
  152 Brian Anderson         SO CARDINAL NEWMAN      20:51  6:43
  153 Christian Tesema       JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 20:53  6:44
  154 Bryce Spitze           SO SUMMERVILLE          20:53  6:44
  155 Carey McNabb           SO JUSTIN SIENA         20:56  6:44
  156 Cody Mork              SR HEALDSBURG           20:56  6:45
  157 John McLaughlin        JR COLFAX               20:56  6:45
  158 Greg Todd              SR WEST VALLEY HS       20:57  6:45
  159 Josh Smith             JR PARACLETE            21:03  6:47
  160 Corey Martin           SR CHINO VALLEY         21:03  6:47
  161 Fernanado Ramirez      SR COLFAX               21:05  6:48
  162 Abran Ortega           FR HUGHSON              21:10  6:49
  163 Ryan Poole             JR MARANATHA            21:11  6:49
  164 Andrew Haskin          JR CARDINAL NEWMAN      21:12  6:50
  165 Simon Villalobos       SO TEMPLETON            21:13  6:50
  166 Adrian Greist          FR CHINO VALLEY         21:15  6:51
  167 Matt Ramirez           SO ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 21:19  6:52
  168 Wil Neely              SO HUGHSON              21:20  6:52
  169 Nick McCormick         FR TAFT UNION           21:21  6:53
  170 Sean Cleland           JR CARDINAL NEWMAN      21:23  6:53
  171 Matt St. George        SO PARACLETE            21:28  6:55
  172 Josh Hollman           SR JUSTIN SIENA         21:31  6:56
  173 Jason Neumeister       JR WEST VALLEY HS       21:36  6:57
  174 Chance Chapman         JR TEMPLETON            21:39  6:59
  175 Jason Baird            JR CARMEL               21:42  6:59
  176 Scott Erb              SO TEMPLETON            21:46  7:01
  177 Go Kondo               SO STEVENSON            22:00  7:05
  178 Larry Witkovski        FR THE KING'S ACADEMY   22:10  7:08
  179 John Metzger           JR CARDINAL NEWMAN      22:17  7:11
  180 Dylan Frazer           JR HEALDSBURG           22:20  7:12
  181 Chris St. George       JR PARACLETE            22:25  7:13
  182 Alex McCloskey         SO JUSTIN SIENA         22:36  7:17
  183 Adam Goodall           FR CHINO VALLEY         23:04  7:26
  184 Chang Vang             JR HUGHSON              23:06  7:26
  185 Davin Mathies          SO COLFAX               23:16  7:30
  186 Chris Fidler           JR JUSTIN SIENA         23:24  7:32
  187 Ryan Heffernan         SR JUSTIN SIENA         23:24  7:32
  188 Tyson Kornely          FR THE KING'S ACADEMY   23:41  7:38
  189 Steve Parker           FR THE KING'S ACADEMY   23:43  7:38
  190 Ethan Clansky          SR THE KING'S ACADEMY   23:49  7:40
  191 Dan London             JR THE KING'S ACADEMY   23:53  7:42
  192 Josh Soros             JR STEVENSON            24:06  7:46
  193 Adrian Maria           SO MARANATHA            24:43  7:58

BOY'S DIVISION 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. PIEDMONT
            2   14   17   19   20  (88) (94) =    72
         Tom Phelps SR, Will Sanford SR, Crosby Freeman JR, Nathan Cox SR, Mike
         Sullivan JR, Greg Morre SR, Nick Malick SR
  2. RIVERBANK
            5    6   12   22   33  (78) (82) =    78
         Mesfin Collins SR, Josh Blount SR, Johnny Vizcaino JR, Alfonso Rosales
         JR, Jesus Melgoza SR, Adrian Vizcaino SO, Isaac Arias SO
  3. OAK PARK
            3   10   13   16   39  (41) (64) =    81
         Mark Neveri SR, Chase Ferrell JR, Ben Saxey SR, Taylor Hermes JR, Matt
         Rice SR, Jason Lindgren SO, Igor Tregub SO
  4. FLINTRIDGE PREP
           18   27   28   51   62  (99)(104) =   186
         Steven Pearson SR, Ian Pocock SR, West Vane SR, Seth Horowitz SO, Ken
         Kim SR, Ryan Ruger SR, Dan Lim SR
  5. CORONA DEL MAR
            7   35   36   57   59  (68)(108) =   194
         Tosh Yelsey SR, Dustin Hodges JR, Travis Beards Lee SR, Ben Innoye JR,
         John Grod JR, Blake Dillion SO, Danny Quinlan FR
  6. TAFT UNION
            8   21   46   58   81 (116)(156) =   214
         Billy Nelson JR, Daniel Magee SO, Rex Stibor SR, Nick Cramer JR, Matt
         Magee SO, Cody Mace FR, Nick McCormick FR
  7. CARMEL
           25   29   49   54   60  (74)(162) =   217
         Mark Ferlito SO, Blondie Lostrom JR, Andrew Parsel SR, Conrad Becker
         JR, Jaime Tolon JR, Ral Powers JR, Jason Baird JR
  8. BIG BEAR
            1    4   50   66   98 (119)(121) =   219
         Ryan Hall SR, Art Avitia JR, Nick Deisler JR, Matt La Fontaine SO,
         Gilberto Santillan SR, Kevin Horn SR, Craig Hall SO
  9. ST AUGUSTINE
           11   31   42   61   80 (102)      =   225
         Drew Bouchard SR, Nathan Stender JR, John Israel SR, Ricky McRoskey JR,
         Fernando Maldonado SR, Roberto Bravo JR
 10. ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS
            9   24   43   70   85  (90)(140) =   231
         Rudy Vasquez JR, Sean Geraghty SR, Greg Williams JR, Nolan Horinouchi
         SR, Eddie Torres JR, Nick Maniatis SR, Christian Tesema JR
 11. ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME
           15   40   45   71   75 (128)(154) =   246
         Nick Koneffklatt JR, Ian Mason SR, Andrew Williams SR, Eric Barhaugh
         SR, Tauis Mason JR, Andrew Wright SO, Matt Ramirez SO
 12. LAGUNA BEACH
           48   53   55   69   79  (91)(101) =   304
         Matt Zuckert SR, Nathan Greene SO, Todd Osborne JR, Ryan Simpson JR,
         Hunter Heatly SR, David Peel JR, Quinn Simpson JR
 13. ARCAT
           30   32   72   87   96 (100)(123) =   317
         Nile Klein SR, Adam Foote SR, Yuma Lynch SO, Ryan Rousseau SO, Paul
         Joy SR, Alex Drew SR, Owen Moore SR
 14. MARANATHA
           23   37   67   83  118 (150)(180) =   328
         Adam Smith SR, Keiichi Matsumoto SO, Alex Armstrong SR, Matthew Rouse
         SR, Paul Lowell SR, Ryan Poole JR, Adrian Maria SO
 15. WEST VALLEY HS
           38   93   97  115  127 (145)(160) =   470
         Brian Ford SO, Tim Little SR, Dirk Hoffman SR, Jeremy Palosk SR, Micah
         Zachery SO, Greg Todd SR, Jason Neumeister JR
 16. PARACLETE
           52   86   92  111  146 (158)(168) =   487
         Chris Lanski SR, Rocky Villanueva FR, Doug Morrow SR, Quinn Smith JR,
         Josh Smith JR, Matt St. George SO, Chris St. George JR
 17. LA SALLE
           76  103  105  106  113 (117)(133) =   503
         Mike Dwyer SR, Chris Tostado JR, Robert Acosta SR, Brandon Paris SR,
         Jason Maust SR, Alex Rendon SO, Devin Grant SR
 18. CARDINAL NEWMAN
           34   56  130  139  151 (157)(166) =   510
         Kirk Brandt JR, J.K. Withers FR, Andy Lerner JR, Brian Anderson SO,
         Andrew Haskin JR, Sean Cleland JR, John Metzger JR
 19. STEVENSON
           47   89   95  131  164 (179)      =   526
         Andrew Lawrence SO, Jim Lindsey SR, Austin Stockwell JR, Mason Schreck
         SR, Go Kondo SO, Josh Soros JR
 20. SUMMERVILLE
           44  107  110  134  137 (138)(141) =   532
         Marc Pruitt SO, Andrew Manford JR, Mike Tuck JR, Nick Reid JR, C.J.
         Haight JR, Richard Battle SR, Bryce Spitze SO
 21. HUGHSON
           73   84  132  136  149 (155)(171) =   574
         Nic Dodd JR, Ernesto Madrigal FR, Gabe Pittman JR, Jeff Esau SO, Abran
         Ortega FR, Wil Neely SO, Chang Vang JR
 22. COLFAX
           63   65  144  148  172            =   592
         Justin Mills SR, Colin Wood JR, John McLaughlin JR, Fernanado Ramirez
         SR, Davin Mathies SO
 23. JUSTIN SIENA
           26  112  142  159  169 (173)(174) =   608
         Joe Harrigan SR, Mike Vangrin SR, Carey McNabb SO, Josh Hollman SR,
         Alex McCloskey SO, Chris Fidler JR, Ryan Heffernan SR
 24. HEALDSBURG
           77  114  129  143  167            =   630
         Sean Harrell SR, Ben Seisededos SO, Nick Thompson JR, Cody Mork SR,
         Dylan Frazer JR
 25. CHINO VALLEY
          109  120  125  147  153 (170)      =   654
         Alex Rudiger SO, Ian Levin SR, Mark Yost FR, Corey Martin SR, Adrian
         Greist FR, Adam Goodall FR
 26. TEMPLETON
          122  124  126  135  152 (161)(163) =   659
         Andrew Smith JR, Tim Rowan SO, Eddie Winnewisser SO, Brandon Wood SR,
         Simon Villalobos SO, Chance Chapman JR, Scott Erb SO
 27. THE KING'S ACADEMY
          165  175  176  177  178            =   871
         Larry Witkovski FR, Tyson Kornely FR, Steve Parker FR, Ethan Clansky
         SR, Dan London JR

Varsity Boys - Div 5

BOYS'S DIVISION 5
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          5BOYS   PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ======= =====
    1 Tim Nelson             SO LIBERTY CHRISTIAN      16:26  5:18
    2 Shaun Fitzgerald       SR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY    16:44  5:24
    3 Christopher Lowe       JR HOPI                   16:55  5:27
    4 Sean Drake             JR UNIVERSITY SF          16:56  5:27
    5 Shaun McInnis          SR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY    17:11  5:32
    6 Delwyn Takala          JR HOPI                   17:22  5:36
    7 Ralston Lamson         SR HOPI                   17:24  5:36
    8 Cornell Tungovia       FR HOPI                   17:31  5:39
    9 Logan Koopee           JR HOPI                   17:33  5:39
   10 Sean Cahill            JR TRINITY                17:58  5:47
   11 Jesse Barnes           SO HEAD ROYCE             18:05  5:49
   12 Daniel Fisher          SO COLLEGE PREPARATORY    18:11  5:51
   13 Dillon Wyant           JR SOUTH FORK             18:17  5:54
   14 Tristan Sinclair       JR CHADWICK SCHOOL        18:20  5:54
   15 Steven Ovah            SO HOPI                   18:27  5:57
   16 Aron Walker            SO UNIVERSITY SF          18:27  5:57
   17 Russ Latham            SR COLLEGE PREPARATORY    18:28  5:57
   18 Todd Rabkingolden      JR LICK-WILMERDING        18:31  5:58
   19 Patrick Fitzgerald     SO CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY    18:43  6:02
   20 Dellen Lomayestewa     JR HOPI                   18:47  6:03
   21 Jamie Timbrell         JR UNIVERSITY SF          18:50  6:04
   22 Daniel Berman          SR COLLEGE PREPARATORY    18:51  6:04
   23 Justin Brown           SR LICK-WILMERDING        18:52  6:05
   24 Miles Yoshida          SO CHADWICK SCHOOL        18:54  6:05
   25 Jonathon Snowden       SR LICK-WILMERDING        19:01  6:08
   26 Andrew Mack-Vanderham  JR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY    19:05  6:09
   27 Sean Pont              SO UNIVERSITY SF          19:06  6:09
   28 Marty Kooistra         SR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY    19:10  6:11
   29 John Heywood           SR HEAD ROYCE             19:15  6:12
   30 Shaye Carter           JR YORK                   19:21  6:14
   31 Mike Pereira           JR SACRED HEART PREP      19:22  6:14
   32 Nat Zingg              SO UNIVERSITY SF          19:26  6:16
   33 Ross Anderson          SR WOODSIDE PRIORY        19:29  6:17
   34 Jonah Platt-Ross       FR UNIVERSITY SF          19:32  6:17
   35 Patrick Cahill         FR TRINITY                19:32  6:18
   36 Chris Avery            SO LICK-WILMERDING        19:42  6:21
   37 Andrew Nguyen          SO COLLEGE PREPARATORY    19:44  6:22
   38 Alexis Nikolakopulos   JR CHADWICK SCHOOL        19:45  6:22
   39 Xavier Manalo          FR HEAD ROYCE             19:45  6:22
   40 Mike McNamara          SR CHADWICK SCHOOL        19:52  6:24
   41 Nick Gularte           JR YORK                   19:53  6:24
   42 Ken Akiha              FR HEAD ROYCE             19:59  6:26
   43 Peter Trudelle         SO WOODSIDE PRIORY        20:00  6:27
   44 Thomas Brennan         SO LICK-WILMERDING        20:02  6:27
   45 Oliver Daly            SO SACRED HEART PREP      20:09  6:29
   46 Matt Calzetta          JR YORK                   20:13  6:31
   47 Peter Lee              SO YORK                   20:15  6:31
   48 Rogers Hawley          SR YORK                   20:17  6:32
   49 Brian An               SR LICK-WILMERDING        20:56  6:44
   50 Ben Wang               SR SACRED HEART PREP      20:56  6:45
   51 Todd Fawley            JR HEAD ROYCE             21:00  6:46
   52 Frank Bauch            FR HEAD ROYCE             21:03  6:47
   53 Adam Scheffler         JR COLLEGE PREPARATORY    21:04  6:47
   54 Supin Chen             SR CHADWICK SCHOOL        21:11  6:50
   55 Nate Myall             JR SACRED HEART PREP      21:16  6:51
   56 Zander Nguyen          FR COLLEGE PREPARATORY    21:19  6:52
   57 Ishaan Kashyap         SO CHADWICK SCHOOL        21:20  6:52
   58 Ryan Batjiaka          SO LICK-WILMERDING        21:23  6:53
   59 Brett Howroyd          SO CHADWICK SCHOOL        21:24  6:54
   60 Andrew Beattie         SR COLLEGE PREPARATORY    21:30  6:55
   61 Ben Tribelhorn         SO ST. MARY'S OR          21:32  6:56
   62 Chris Fox              SR SACRED HEART PREP      21:35  6:57
   63 Alec Jones-Trusillo    SR TRINITY                21:38  6:58
   64 Michael Yoho           JR TRINITY                21:38  6:58
   65 Ford Walker            FR WOODSIDE PRIORY        21:40  6:59
   66 Tim Marples            SO CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY    21:56  7:04
   67 Andrew McKibben        SR YORK                   22:06  7:07
   68 Will Swanson           JR YORK                   22:47  7:20
   69 Jared Michaels         SO TRINITY                22:53  7:22
   70 Jerimiah Jones         JR TRINITY                22:58  7:24
   71 Mike Morris            FR OAKS CHRISTIAN         22:59  7:24
   72 Evan Miyashiro         FR OAKS CHRISTIAN         23:42  7:38
   73 John Hallmark          FR OAKS CHRISTIAN         24:19  7:50
   74 Matt Thompson          SR TRINITY                24:32  7:54

BOY'S DIVISION 5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. HOPI
            2    5    6    7    8  (13) (18) =    28
         Christopher Lowe JR, Delwyn Takala JR, Ralston Lamson SR, Cornell
         Tungovia FR, Logan Koopee JR, Steven Ovah SO, Dellen Lomayestewa JR
  2. CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY
            1    4   17   24   26  (60)      =    72
         Shaun Fitzgerald SR, Shaun McInnis SR, Patrick Fitzgerald SO, Andrew
         Mack-Vanderham JR, Marty Kooistra SR, Tim Marples SO
  3. UNIVERSITY SF
            3   14   19   25   30  (31)      =    91
         Sean Drake JR, Aron Walker SO, Jamie Timbrell JR, Sean Pont SO, Nat
         Zingg SO, Jonah Platt-Ross FR
  4. COLLEGE PREPARATORY
           11   15   20   34   49  (52) (56) =   129
         Daniel Fisher SO, Russ Latham SR, Daniel Berman SR, Andrew Nguyen SO,
         Adam Scheffler JR, Zander Nguyen FR, Andrew Beattie SR
  5. LICK-WILMERDING
           16   21   23   33   40  (45) (54) =   133
         Todd Rabkingolden JR, Justin Brown SR, Jonathon Snowden SR, Chris
         Avery SO, Thomas Brennan SO, Brian An SR, Ryan Batjiaka SO
  6. CHADWICK SCHOOL
           12   22   35   37   50  (53) (55) =   156
         Tristan Sinclair JR, Miles Yoshida SO, Alexis Nikolakopulos JR, Mike
         McNamara SR, Supin Chen SR, Ishaan Kashyap SO, Brett Howroyd SO
  7. HEAD ROYCE
           10   27   36   39   47  (48)      =   159
         Jesse Barnes SO, John Heywood SR, Xavier Manalo FR, Ken Akiha FR, Todd
         Fawley JR, Frank Bauch FR
  8. YORK
           28   38   42   43   44  (61) (62) =   195
         Shaye Carter JR, Nick Gularte JR, Matt Calzetta JR, Peter Lee SO,
         Rogers Hawley SR, Andrew McKibben SR, Will Swanson JR
  9. TRINITY
            9   32   58   59   63  (64) (65) =   221
         Sean Cahill JR, Patrick Cahill FR, Alec Jones-Trusillo SR, Michael
         Yoho JR, Jared Michaels SO, Jerimiah Jones JR, Matt Thompson SR
 10. SACRED HEART PREP
           29   41   46   51   57            =   224
         Mike Pereira JR, Oliver Daly SO, Ben Wang SR, Nate Myall JR, Chris Fox
         SR

JV Boys - Div 1-2

BOY'S JV DIVISION 1 AND 2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          BOYSJ PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Chris Leland           SO THOUSAND OAKS         9:51  5:17
    2 John Withol            FR JESUIT SAC            9:58  5:21
    3 Peter Ramirez          JR EDISON HB            10:02  5:23
    4 Ryan Moreland          JR BELLERMINE PR        10:04  5:24
    5 Luis Rodriguez         JR MADERA               10:05  5:25
    6 Robert Lee             SR MADERA               10:05  5:25
    7 Mike Bordoni           JR BELLERMINE PR        10:07  5:26
    8 Triston Cabrera        SO MEAD HS              10:09  5:27
    9 Francisco Perez        FR MADERA               10:10  5:28
   10 Geoff Greer            SO MEAD HS              10:11  5:28
   11 Joel Oubre             JR COLLEGE PARK         10:13  5:29
   12 Chris Grigsby          SR AMADOR VALLEY        10:14  5:30
   13 German Flores          SO JESUIT SAC           10:14  5:30
   14 Austin Ramos           SO JESUIT SAC           10:15  5:30
   15 David Fisher           JR BELLERMINE PR        10:15  5:30
   16 Andy Thompson          SR THOUSAND OAKS        10:15  5:30
   17 Nick Carver            SR CENTENNIAL           10:16  5:31
   18 Brian White            JR MISSION VIEJO        10:18  5:32
   19 Mike Kurylo            SO DE LA SALLE          10:18  5:32
   20 Kent Henry             FR COLLEGE PARK         10:20  5:33
   21 Eddie Cortez           SO MADERA               10:20  5:33
   22 Steven Brankov         SO EDISON HB            10:21  5:33
   23 Matt Porter            SO THOUSAND OAKS        10:22  5:34
   24 Will Moroski           SO DAVIS SENIOR HS      10:22  5:34
   25 Tim Groth              FR DAVIS SENIOR HS      10:23  5:35
   26 Aaron Glass            SO WILL C. WOOD HS      10:24  5:35
   27 David Feliz            SO JESUIT SAC           10:25  5:35
   28 Rob Schlegel           FR CRESCENT VALLEY      10:25  5:36
   29 Alfredo Velarde        SO MADERA               10:26  5:36
   30 Steven Walls           SO MADERA               10:26  5:36
   31 Ben Van Anken          SO THOUSAND OAKS        10:26  5:36
   32 John Verran            SO EDISON HB            10:28  5:37
   33 Jared Oubre            FR COLLEGE PARK         10:28  5:37
   34 Scott Siegfried        SR BELLERMINE PR        10:29  5:38
   35 Kyle Nakano            JR EDISON HB            10:31  5:38
   36 Edgar Estrada          SR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 10:31  5:39
   37 Juan Carlos Ibarra     JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      10:32  5:39
   38 Mike Purtill           JR EDISON HB            10:33  5:40
   39 Jeff Benford           SR BELLERMINE PR        10:34  5:40
   40 Jeremy Babel           SO SAN RAMON VALLEY     10:34  5:41
   41 Shaun Gardner          SO WILL C. WOOD HS      10:35  5:41
   42 Michael Moore          SO THOUSAND OAKS        10:35  5:41
   43 Clare Rowland          JR DE LA SALLE          10:36  5:41
   44 Chris Higham           SR SAN RAMON VALLEY     10:36  5:41
   45 Dominick Gundera       SR JESUIT SAC           10:36  5:42
   46 Matt Meyerhofer        JR DE LA SALLE          10:37  5:42
   47 Jordan Kotero          SR WILL C. WOOD HS      10:37  5:42
   48 Mike Fink              SO DE LA SALLE          10:38  5:42
   49 Shaun Farr             JR COLLEGE PARK         10:38  5:42
   50 Brian Foster           JR WILL C. WOOD HS      10:38  5:43
   51 Josh Allan             SR FOOTHILL HIGH        10:39  5:43
   52 Robert Reynozo         JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 10:39  5:43
   53 Jose Carmona           JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 10:40  5:43
   54 Brian Greeley          JR LIVERMORE            10:41  5:44
   55 Antonio Martinez       SO MADERA               10:42  5:44
   56 Josh McDaniel          SO MISSION VIEJO        10:42  5:45
   57 Aaron Goldstein        SO BUCHANAN             10:43  5:45
   58 Kris Atzeff            SO FOOTHILL HIGH        10:44  5:45
   59 James Noonan           SR DE LA SALLE          10:45  5:46
   60 Dane Johnson           SO EDISON HB            10:45  5:46
   61 BJ Kirk                JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     10:46  5:47
   62 Chase Pivirotto        SR COLLEGE PARK         10:47  5:47
   63 Steve Mireles          JR ALISAL               10:47  5:47
   64 Daniel Janiak          SO UKIAH                10:47  5:48
   65 Brian Kearns           SO JESUIT SAC           10:49  5:48
   66 Aaron Petray           JR WILL C. WOOD HS      10:49  5:49
   67 Jim Jelincic           SO SAN RAMON VALLEY     10:50  5:49
   68 Logan McCormick        SO RENO                 10:50  5:49
   69 Chris Quillen          FR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     10:50  5:49
   70 Gustavo Lezama         JR COLLEGE PARK         10:51  5:49
   71 David Frandsen         JR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    10:51  5:50
   72 Conor Dunn             SR SAN RAMON VALLEY     10:51  5:50
   73 Andrew Lynn            FR EDISON HB            10:52  5:50
   74 Kyle Long              SO CRESCENT VALLEY      10:53  5:50
   75 Jason Woolliscroft     SR MEAD HS              10:54  5:51
   76 Chris Mahaffey         FR RENO                 10:54  5:51
   77 Chris Heise            SO FOOTHILL HIGH        10:54  5:51
   78 Jose Lopez             FR FOOTHILL HIGH        10:55  5:52
   79 Kevin Caldwell         SR FOOTHILL HIGH        10:56  5:52
   80 Alotor Belaustegui     SR LIVERMORE            10:57  5:53
   81 Wayne Conrad           JR WILL C. WOOD HS      10:58  5:53
   82 Aaron Gong             SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     10:58  5:53
   83 Isidro Trujillo        SO SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 10:59  5:54
   84 Margaux Joffe          JR REDWOOD              11:00  5:54
   85 Carlos Beltran         JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 11:01  5:55
   86 Scott Geiger           SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      11:01  5:55
   87 Emilio Banvelos        FR ATWATER HS           11:02  5:55
   88 Tim Reed               FR CRESCENT VALLEY      11:03  5:56
   89 Brian Whitley          FR FOOTHILL             11:03  5:56
   90 Danny Fabrega          SO THOUSAND OAKS        11:04  5:56
   91 Kevin Everson          JR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    11:04  5:56
   92 Kevin Dubrall          FR DE LA SALLE          11:04  5:57
   93 Chris Huffman          SO BUCHANAN             11:05  5:57
   94 Steven Silva           SO JAMES LOGAN          11:05  5:57
   95 Scott Bauhs            FR SAN RAMON VALLEY     11:05  5:57
   96 Jeff Belezzuoli        SR COLLEGE PARK         11:06  5:57
   97 David Allen            JR MEAD HS              11:06  5:58
   98 Nick Cox               FR THOUSAND OAKS        11:07  5:58
   99 Andrew Lipkin          FR HENRY M. GUNN        11:07  5:58
  100 Dave Fagal             FR MISSION VIEJO        11:07  5:58
  101 Bryan Jensen           SO LIVERMORE            11:08  5:58
  102 Joe Czabaranek         SO DE LA SALLE          11:08  5:59
  103 Jonathan Rivera        FR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 11:09  5:59
  104 Daniel Jensen          FR SILVER CREEK         11:09  5:59
  105 Brian Hui              SO DAVIS SENIOR HS      11:09  5:59
  106 Adam Voller            SO EAST UNION           11:10  6:00
  107 Ryan Baldwin           JR BELLERMINE PR        11:10  6:00
  108 Kyle Kentner           SR BUCHANAN             11:11  6:00
  109 Jan Van Der Heul       SR ELK GROVE            11:11  6:00
  110 Daniel Torres          FR BUCHANAN             11:12  6:01
  111 Matt Andreatta         JR HENRY M. GUNN        11:12  6:01
  112 Weston Powell          JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      11:13  6:01
  113 Sterling Hard          JR BUCHANAN             11:13  6:01
  114 Luu Singh              SR QUARTZ HILL HS       11:15  6:02
  115 Dominic Brooke         SO LIVERMORE            11:16  6:03
  116 Arthur Dunne           JR MISSION VIEJO        11:16  6:03
  117 Adam Higham            SO MISSION VIEJO        11:17  6:03
  118 T.J. Picanco           JR JESUIT SAC           11:17  6:03
  119 Keith Owsley           SO FOOTHILL             11:17  6:04
  120 Daniel Yun             FR JAMES LOGAN          11:18  6:04
  121 Evan Wright            SO BUCHANAN             11:18  6:04
  122 Anderson Yip           SO JAMES LOGAN          11:19  6:04
  123 Dexter Rabe            FR JAMES LOGAN          11:19  6:05
  124 Alex Munguia           SO SAN LEANDRO HIGH     11:20  6:05
  125 Noah Salazar           SO SILVER CREEK         11:21  6:05
  126 Clyde Arcaina          FR JAMES LOGAN          11:21  6:06
  127 Yoshanny Rahm          JR UKIAH                11:22  6:06
  128 Hugo Martinez          SR ALISAL               11:22  6:06
  129 Steve Murschel         SO CRESCENT VALLEY      11:25  6:08
  130 David Neswick          SO EAST UNION           11:26  6:08
  131 Justin Tunberg         FR AMADOR VALLEY        11:28  6:09
  132 Mike Gonzalez          JR ALISO NIGUEL         11:28  6:09
  133 Mike Rossmassler       SR LOS GATOS            11:29  6:10
  134 Thomas Murphy          FR FOOTHILL             11:30  6:10
  135 Matt Barre             JR UKIAH                11:30  6:10
  136 Alex Burnes            SO QUARTZ HILL HS       11:31  6:11
  137 Andrew Baldwin         JR CRESCENT VALLEY      11:32  6:11
  138 Nathaniel Jensen       SO AMADOR VALLEY        11:32  6:11
  139 John Corbett           JR MISSION SAN JOSE     11:33  6:12
  140 Blake Barash           JR MISSION SAN JOSE     11:34  6:13
  141 Leonard Le             JR ELK GROVE            11:35  6:13
  142 Max Ross               JR HENRY M. GUNN        11:36  6:14
  143 Timothy Parr           SO GROSSMONT            11:37  6:14
  144 Jason Quan             SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     11:38  6:14
  145 Solomon Gordon-Dick    JR UKIAH                11:38  6:15
  146 D.J. Will              FR FOOTHILL             11:39  6:15
  147 Nick Smirnov           SO HENRY M. GUNN        11:39  6:15
  148 Nathan Zacharias       FR EAST UNION           11:40  6:16
  149 Chris La Due           JR AMADOR VALLEY        11:41  6:16
  150 Ashley Quinn           FR ALISO NIGUEL         11:42  6:17
  151 Joshua Guterman        FR MISSION SAN JOSE     11:43  6:17
  152 Jeremy Schneider       FR MISSION SAN JOSE     11:44  6:18
  153 Garret Brown           SO MEAD HS              11:44  6:18
  154 Matt Rokinson          FR ELK GROVE            11:45  6:18
  155 Jarrett Huk            FR FOOTHILL             11:45  6:18
  156 Martin Pulido          FR REEDLEY              11:45  6:19
  157 Franklin Yang          SR HENRY M. GUNN        11:46  6:19
  158 Thomas Avent           FR BULLARD HIGH         11:47  6:19
  159 Joseph Johnson         FR RENO                 11:47  6:20
  160 Ryan Thomas            SO CAPISTRANO VALLEY    11:49  6:20
  161 Leon Godinez           FR SILVER CREEK         11:50  6:21
  162 Kyle Billinski         SO AMADOR VALLEY        11:51  6:21
  163 Andrew Galbraith       FR FOOTHILL             11:51  6:22
  164 Ryan Henry             FR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    11:54  6:23
  165 Marcus Agundes         SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    11:55  6:24
  166 Ray Bonilla            SR SILVER CREEK         11:55  6:24
  167 Leo Martin                BULLARD HIGH         11:56  6:24
  168 William Schallert      FR UKIAH                11:57  6:25
  169 Stephen Pramme         SR SAN RAMON VALLEY     11:57  6:25
  170 Steven Maier           FR AMADOR VALLEY        11:57  6:25
  171 Robbie Christensen     SO MISSION SAN JOSE     11:58  6:25
  172 Shane Patterson        JR ELK GROVE            11:58  6:25
  173 Peter Ramos            SR RENO                 11:59  6:26
  174 Dan Heeron             SO RIO AMERICANO        11:59  6:26
  175 Julian Etchin          SO MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 11:59  6:26
  176 Eli Schaffer           SO RIO AMERICANO        12:00  6:26
  177 Jeff Bogdanof          SO BUCHANAN             12:00  6:27
  178 Ed Baltierrez          FR SILVER CREEK         12:02  6:27
  179 Casey  Courtney        JR LYNBROOK             12:03  6:28
  180 Kevin Smallman         SO SAN LEANDRO HIGH     12:05  6:29
  181 Stephen Law            SR HENRY M. GUNN        12:06  6:30
  182 Ed Cannon              SR UKIAH                12:07  6:30
  183 Howard Chang           FR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 12:07  6:30
  184 Jason Brendle          FR ELK GROVE            12:08  6:31
  185 Kiki Garcia            FR REEDLEY              12:10  6:32
  186 August Hotchkin        SO RENO                 12:10  6:32
  187 Jonathan Hsieh         SO PALO ALTO            12:11  6:32
  188 Jason Whitsett         FR LYNBROOK             12:12  6:33
  189 Jason Reynolds         FR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     12:14  6:34
  190 Edgar Arroyo           SR ELK GROVE            12:15  6:35
  191 Gregg Morehead         SO JAMES LOGAN          12:17  6:35
  192 Sean Jones             JR MISSION SAN JOSE     12:18  6:36
  193 Michael Benedetti      JR ELK GROVE            12:19  6:36
  194 Brandon Romero         SO GROSSMONT            12:22  6:38
  195 Simeon Trotter         SR CORONA               12:27  6:41
  196 Danny Burns            SR LIVERMORE            12:28  6:41
  197 Tyler Monez            FR AMADOR VALLEY        12:28  6:42
  198 Pedro Martinez         SO ALISAL               12:29  6:42
  199 Allen Sytwu            SR HENRY M. GUNN        12:30  6:43
  200 David Medina           JR ALISAL               12:31  6:43
  201 Joseph Grossi          JR BULLARD HIGH         12:32  6:44
  202 Chris Lum              SR LYNBROOK             12:33  6:44
  203 Scott Josephson        FR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    12:33  6:44
  204 Jake Iverson           FR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    12:34  6:45
  205 Nick Edelman           FR AMADOR VALLEY        12:34  6:45
  206 TJ Self                SO ATWATER HS           12:35  6:45
  207 Colin Anderson         SO ELK GROVE            12:35  6:45
  208 Ben Schwartz           FR PALO ALTO            12:36  6:46
  209 Robert Mota            JR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    12:37  6:46
  210 Bryan Golojuch         JR GROSSMONT            12:38  6:47
  211 Bill Anderson          FR CRESCENT VALLEY      12:39  6:47
  212 Christian Hughes       FR BULLARD HIGH         12:41  6:49
  213 James Winkler          FR BULLARD HIGH         12:43  6:50
  214 Jose Garcia            SR ALISAL               12:46  6:51
  215 Eddie Santana          SO ALISAL               12:46  6:51
  216 Johnny Ngai            SR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 12:50  6:53
  217 Octavio Martinez       SO ATWATER HS           12:50  6:54
  218 Mike McSorley          SR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 12:51  6:54
  219 Isaih Pacheco          FR REEDLEY              12:53  6:55
  220 James Welsh            SO RIO AMERICANO        12:54  6:55
  221 Jason Tsui             SR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 13:02  7:00
  222 Stephen Vargas         SO JESUIT SAC           13:04  7:01
  223 Carson Hoffacker       JR PALO ALTO            13:04  7:01
  224 Paul Zimmerman         SR LYNBROOK             13:06  7:02
  225 Matt Miller            FR GROSSMONT            13:15  7:06
  226 Greg Mok               JR LYNBROOK             13:18  7:08
  227 Peter Cipriano         JR PALO ALTO            13:19  7:09
  228 Erasmo Torres          JR REEDLEY              13:22  7:11
  229 Victor Lopez           JR ALISAL               13:32  7:16
  230 Steven Lowry           SO AMADOR VALLEY        13:36  7:18
  231 Francois Hughes        SO PALO ALTO            13:36  7:18
  232 Han Wen                JR PALO ALTO            13:38  7:19
  233 Carlos Nieto           SO ATWATER HS           14:21  7:42
  234 Jeff Bennett           FR GRANADA              14:27  7:46
  235 Francisco Maravilla    JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 14:28  7:46
  236 Jason Clark            JR AMADOR VALLEY        14:32  7:48
  237 Julian Stafford        FR GRANADA              14:35  7:49
  238 Jason Elliott          SR PALO ALTO            14:38  7:51
  239 Phlip Weiss            FR GRANADA              15:05  8:06
  240 Jeremy Vlack           FR GRANADA              16:55  9:05
  241 Brian David            FR RIO AMERICANO        17:36  9:27

BOY'S JV DIVISION  1 AND 2 SCORING
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. MADERA
            5    6    9   20   28  (29) (54) =    68
         Luis Rodriguez JR 1, Robert Lee SR 1, Francisco Perez FR 1, Eddie
         Cortez SO 1, Alfredo Velarde SO 1, Steven Walls SO 1, Antonio Martinez
         SO 1
  2. BELLERMINE PR
            4    7   15   33   38 (103)      =    97
         Ryan Moreland JR 1, Mike Bordoni JR 1, David Fisher JR 1, Scott
         Siegfried SR 1, Jeff Benford SR 1, Ryan Baldwin JR 1
  3. JESUIT SAC
            2   13   14   26   44  (64)(113) =    99
         John Withol FR 2, German Flores SO 2, Austin Ramos SO 2, David Feliz
         SO 2, Dominick Gundera SR 2, Brian Kearns SO 2, T.J. Picanco JR 2
  4. THOUSAND OAKS
            1   16   22   30   41  (87) (95) =   110
         Chris Leland SO 1, Andy Thompson SR 1, Matt Porter SO 1, Ben Van Anken
         SO 1, Michael Moore SO 1, Danny Fabrega SO 1, Nick Cox FR 1
  5. EDISON HB
            3   21   31   34   37  (59) (72) =   126
         Peter Ramirez JR 1, Steven Brankov SO 1, John Verran SO 1, Kyle Nakano
         JR 1, Mike Purtill JR 1, Dane Johnson SO 1, Andrew Lynn FR 1
  6. COLLEGE PARK
           11   19   32   48   61  (69) (93) =   171
         Joel Oubre JR 2, Kent Henry FR 2, Jared Oubre FR 2, Shaun Farr JR 2,
         Chase Pivirotto SR 2, Gustavo Lezama JR 2, Jeff Belezzuoli SR 2
  7. DE LA SALLE
           18   42   45   47   58  (89) (99) =   210
         Mike Kurylo SO 2, Clare Rowland JR 2, Matt Meyerhofer JR 2, Mike Fink
         SO 2, James Noonan SR 2, Kevin Dubrall FR 2, Joe Czabaranek SO 2
  8. WILL C. WOOD HS
           25   40   46   49   65  (80)      =   225
         Aaron Glass SO 1, Shaun Gardner SO 1, Jordan Kotero SR 1, Brian Foster
         JR 1, Aaron Petray JR 1, Wayne Conrad JR 1
  9. DAVIS SENIOR HS
           23   24   36   84  102 (108)      =   269
         Will Moroski SO 1, Tim Groth FR 1, Juan Carlos Ibarra JR 1, Scott
         Geiger SR 1, Brian Hui SO 1, Weston Powell JR 1
 10. SAN RAMON VALLEY
           39   43   60   66   71  (92)(156) =   279
         Jeremy Babel SO 2, Chris Higham SR 2, BJ Kirk JR 2, Jim Jelincic SO 2,
         Conor Dunn SR 2, Scott Bauhs FR 2, Stephen Pramme SR 2
 11. SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER
           35   51   52   82   83 (100)(203) =   303
         Edgar Estrada SR 1, Robert Reynozo JR 1, Jose Carmona JR 1, Isidro
         Trujillo SO 1, Carlos Beltran JR 1, Jonathan Rivera FR 1, Francisco
         Maravilla JR 1
 12. MEAD HS
            8   10   74   94  141            =   327
         Triston Cabrera SO 1, Geoff Greer SO 1, Jason Woolliscroft SR 1, David
         Allen JR 1, Garret Brown SO 1
 13. FOOTHILL HIGH
           50   57   76   77   78            =   338
         Josh Allan SR 2, Kris Atzeff SO 2, Chris Heise SO 2, Jose Lopez FR 2,
         Kevin Caldwell SR 2
 14. MISSION VIEJO
           17   55   97  111  112            =   392
         Brian White JR 1, Josh McDaniel SO 1, Dave Fagal FR 1, Arthur Dunne JR
         1, Adam Higham SO 1
 15. CRESCENT VALLEY
           27   73   85  124  128 (188)      =   437
         Rob Schlegel FR 2, Kyle Long SO 2, Tim Reed FR 2, Steve Murschel SO 2,
         Andrew Baldwin JR 2, Bill Anderson FR 2
 16. BUCHANAN
           56   90  104  106  109 (116)(162) =   465
         Aaron Goldstein SO 1, Chris Huffman SO 1, Kyle Kentner SR 1, Daniel
         Torres FR 1, Sterling Hard JR 1, Evan Wright SO 1, Jeff Bogdanof SO 1
 17. LIVERMORE
           53   79   98  110  178            =   518
         Brian Greeley JR 2, Alotor Belaustegui SR 2, Bryan Jensen SO 2,
         Dominic Brooke SO 2, Danny Burns SR 2
 18. AMADOR VALLEY
           12  125  129  138  149 (157)(179) =   553
         Chris Grigsby SR 2, Justin Tunberg FR 2, Nathaniel Jensen SO 2, Chris
         La Due JR 2, Kyle Billinski SO 2, Steven Maier FR 2, Tyler Monez FR 2
 19. JAMES LOGAN
           91  115  117  118  121 (175)      =   562
         Steven Silva SO 1, Daniel Yun FR 1, Anderson Yip SO 1, Dexter Rabe FR
         1, Clyde Arcaina FR 1, Gregg Morehead SO 1
 20. SAN LEANDRO HIGH
           68   81  119  134  165 (173)      =   567
         Chris Quillen FR 1, Aaron Gong SR 1, Alex Munguia SO 1, Jason Quan SR
         1, Kevin Smallman SO 1, Jason Reynolds FR 1
 21. UKIAH
           63  122  127  135  155 (167)      =   602
         Daniel Janiak SO 2, Yoshanny Rahm JR 2, Matt Barre JR 2, Solomon
         Gordon-Dick JR 2, William Schallert FR 2, Ed Cannon SR 2
 22. FOOTHILL
           86  114  126  136  143 (150)      =   605
         Brian Whitley FR 2, Keith Owsley SO 2, Thomas Murphy FR 2, D.J. Will
         FR 2, Jarrett Huk FR 2, Andrew Galbraith FR 2
 23. CAPISTRANO VALLEY
           70   88  147  151  152 (185)(186) =   608
         David Frandsen JR 1, Kevin Everson JR 1, Ryan Thomas SO 1, Ryan Henry
         FR 1, Marcus Agundes SR 1, Scott Josephson FR 1, Jake Iverson FR 1
 24. HENRY M. GUNN
           96  107  133  137  144 (166)(181) =   617
         Andrew Lipkin FR 2, Matt Andreatta JR 2, Max Ross JR 2, Nick Smirnov
         SO 2, Franklin Yang SR 2, Stephen Law SR 2, Allen Sytwu SR 2
 25. RENO
           67   75  146  160  170            =   618
         Logan McCormick SO 2, Chris Mahaffey FR 2, Joseph Johnson FR 2, Peter
         Ramos SR 2, August Hotchkin SO 2
 26. SILVER CREEK
          101  120  148  153  163            =   685
         Daniel Jensen FR 1, Noah Salazar SO 1, Leon Godinez FR 1, Ray Bonilla
         SR 1, Ed Baltierrez FR 1
 27. MISSION SAN JOSE
          130  131  139  140  158 (176)      =   698
         John Corbett JR 1, Blake Barash JR 1, Joshua Guterman FR 1, Jeremy
         Schneider FR 1, Robbie Christensen SO 1, Sean Jones JR 1
 28. ELK GROVE
          105  132  142  159  169 (174)(177) =   707
         Jan Van Der Heul SR 1, Leonard Le JR 1, Matt Rokinson FR 1, Shane
         Patterson JR 1, Jason Brendle FR 1, Edgar Arroyo SR 1, Michael
         Benedetti JR 1
 29. ALISAL
           62  123  180  182  191 (192)(200) =   738
         Steve Mireles JR 2, Hugo Martinez SR 2, Pedro Martinez SO 2, David
         Medina JR 2, Jose Garcia SR 2, Eddie Santana SO 2, Victor Lopez JR 2
 30. BULLARD HIGH
          145  154  183  189  190            =   861
         Thomas Avent FR 1, Leo Martin  1, Joseph Grossi JR 1, Christian Hughes
         FR 1, James Winkler FR 1
 31. MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO
          161  168  193  194  195            =   911
         Julian Etchin SO 2, Howard Chang FR 2, Johnny Ngai SR 2, Mike McSorley
         SR 2, Jason Tsui SR 2
 32. LYNBROOK
          164  172  184  197  198            =   915
         Caseyn Courtney JR 2, Jason Whitsett FR 2, Chris Lum SR 2, Paul
         Zimmerman SR 2, Greg Mok JR 2
 33. PALO ALTO
          171  187  196  199  201 (202)(204) =   954
         Jonathan Hsieh SO 2, Ben Schwartz FR 2, Carson Hoffacker JR 2, Peter
         Cipriano JR 2, Francois Hughes SO 2, Han Wen JR 2, Jason Elliott SR 2

JV Boys - Div 3-5

BOY'S JV DIVISION 3,4, AND 5 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          BOYSJ PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Philip Fanara          SR DON BOSCO TECH       10:02  5:23
    2 Eric Webster           FR ENTERPRISE           10:07  5:26
    3 Alex Sanchez           SR DON BOSCO TECH       10:12  5:29
    4 Ivan Quiteno           SO ST IGNATIUS          10:13  5:29
    5 Ben Kraemer            JR SANTA ROSA           10:13  5:29
    6 Chase Baron            JR OAK PARK             10:14  5:30
    7 Mario Cortez           SR CORCORAN             10:15  5:30
    8 Mike Shillington       SO ANDERSON             10:17  5:31
    9 Dan Napieralski        SO OAKMONT              10:19  5:32
   10 Joseph Tognetti        SO ST IGNATIUS          10:23  5:34
   11 Devin Triantos         FR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     10:24  5:35
   12 Alex Chesnik           SR SANTA ROSA           10:25  5:36
   13 Brian Canoy            JR OAK PARK             10:27  5:37
   14 Scott Bartlett         SO OAK PARK             10:27  5:37
   15 Elijah Esquibel        SR OAK PARK             10:32  5:40
   16 Evan Jordan            JR OAK PARK             10:35  5:41
   17 Andrew Garrett         SO REDWOOD              10:36  5:42
   18 Marco Lopez            JR CORCORAN             10:37  5:42
   19 Jeremiah Loyd          FR FOOTHILL REDDING     10:38  5:43
   20 Owen McDonagh          JR ST IGNATIUS          10:39  5:43
   21 Omar Arroyo            SR CORCORAN             10:39  5:43
   22 James Sullivan         SO ST AUGUSTINE         10:40  5:43
   23 Roger Mayfield         SO RIVERBANK            10:40  5:44
   24 Tony Oakes             SO SKYVIEW              10:41  5:44
   25 Blake Boskis           SO SKYVIEW              10:43  5:45
   26 Kevin Newton           SO OAKMONT              10:44  5:46
   27 Jesse Wagstaff         JR REDWOOD              10:44  5:46
   28 Saul Madera            SR CORCORAN             10:47  5:47
   29 Steve Blake            SR ST IGNATIUS          10:47  5:47
   30 Chance Reeser          SO REDWOOD              10:48  5:48
   31 Patrick Parsel         FR CARMEL               10:49  5:48
   32 Luis Montoya           JR CORCORAN             10:51  5:50
   33 Richar Elmore          SO JUSTIN SIENA         10:52  5:50
   34 C.J. Demercurio        SO FOOTHILL REDDING     10:53  5:51
   35 George Snyder          JR SONORA               10:56  5:52
   36 Auxilio Hidalgo        SR JAMES LICK           10:58  5:53
   37 Ryan Van Runkle        FR UNIVERSITY SF        10:59  5:54
   38 Gabriel Wu             SR ST IGNATIUS          11:01  5:55
   39 Eze Ruiz               SO RIVERBANK            11:01  5:55
   40 Emmet McDonagh         JR ST IGNATIUS          11:02  5:55
   41 Reed Andrews           FR FOOTHILL REDDING     11:02  5:55
   42 Dylan Roach-Carr       FR FOOTHILL REDDING     11:02  5:56
   43 Albert Sachs           JR SANTA ROSA           11:03  5:56
   44 Ben McConnel           FR FOOTHILL REDDING     11:03  5:56
   45 Scott Parks            FR SANTA ROSA           11:04  5:56
   46 George Harrington      JR ST IGNATIUS          11:05  5:57
   47 Luis Panzar            SO BISHOP O'DOWD        11:06  5:58
   48 Michael Jones          SO SONORA               11:07  5:58
   49 Kyle Defoer            SR FOOTHILL REDDING     11:08  5:59
   50 Pat Lohse              SO BEAR RIVER           11:11  6:00
   51 Chris Wong             FR BISHOP O'DOWD        11:11  6:00
   52 Mike Bourcier          SR SKYVIEW              11:16  6:03
   53 Chris McKeown          SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     11:16  6:03
   54 Ben Paull              SR FOOTHILL REDDING     11:17  6:04
   55 Andrew Dahl            SR CARMEL               11:18  6:04
   56 Larry O'Bryan          SR MARANATHA            11:18  6:04
   57 Jose Paniagua          FR SANTA ROSA           11:20  6:05
   58 Rickey Williams        SO OAKMONT              11:20  6:05
   59 Matt Busse             JR REDWOOD              11:22  6:06
   60 Efren Negrete          SO CORCORAN             11:22  6:06
   61 Bobby Manente          JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 11:23  6:07
   62 Jeff Milayu            FR SONORA               11:23  6:07
   63 Mike Mertons           SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     11:24  6:07
   64 Jamal Yoon             JR CARMEL               11:24  6:07
   65 Nick Battjes           SO REDWOOD              11:26  6:08
   66 Tony DiCorti           SO ARCHBISHOP MITTY     11:27  6:09
   67 Adam Munoz                JAMES LICK           11:28  6:09
   68 Tim Tennyson           SO SONORA               11:28  6:09
   69 Geoff Rosenberg        SO LOS ALTOS            11:28  6:10
   70 Sean Twitchel          FR SKYVIEW              11:30  6:11
   71 Charles Cannezzaro     JR MARANATHA            11:31  6:11
   72 Joe Mariani            SR MARANATHA            11:32  6:11
   73 Jon Yahalom            SO OAK PARK             11:32  6:12
   74 Adam Burrell           SO OAKMONT              11:33  6:12
   75 Eric Sylvester         SO ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 11:34  6:12
   76 David Tseng            JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     11:37  6:14
   77 Miles McCammon         FR COLFAX               11:37  6:14
   78 Robbie Paterson        SR SONORA               11:39  6:15
   79 Ryan Darcy             SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     11:40  6:16
   80 Willy Seferstroul      JR SONORA               11:40  6:16
   81 Wayne Brown            JR SKYVIEW              11:41  6:16
   82 Elisa Lindert          FR PETALUMA             11:42  6:17
   83 Ian Heiter             FR TAFT UNION           11:42  6:17
   84 Kenny Patterson        SO TAFT UNION           11:43  6:17
   85 Andrew Carriger        SO MARANATHA            11:44  6:18
   86 Sid Feygin             SO CHADWICK SCHOOL      11:44  6:18
   87 Daniel Brown           SO ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 11:45  6:18
   88 Jose Vasquez           SO CORCORAN             11:45  6:18
   89 Jordan Kohl            JR SUMMERVILLE          11:46  6:19
   90 Enrique Leon           SR RIVERBANK            11:46  6:19
   91 Conan Mellinger        SR CARMEL               11:47  6:19
   92 Nathan Youngman        FR BEAR RIVER           11:47  6:20
   93 Zack McCormick         SO LICK-WILMERDING      11:48  6:20
   94 Bren Darrow            SO LOS ALTOS            11:49  6:21
   95 Luke Fisher            FR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  11:50  6:21
   96 Dan Straface           SR CARMEL               11:51  6:22
   97 Paul Maguire           FR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 11:52  6:22
   98 Brian McRoskey         SR ST AUGUSTINE         11:53  6:23
   99 Kevin Murphy           FR SACRED HEART PREP    11:54  6:23
  100 Jason Davidson         SO OAKMONT              11:56  6:24
  101 Taylor Kelley          SO SKYVIEW              11:57  6:25
  102 Jordan Pollock         JR TAFT UNION           11:58  6:26
  103 Ryan Tansey            JR SANTA ROSA           12:00  6:26
  104 Brandon Jackson        FR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  12:03  6:28
  105 Stephen Betzler        JR SUMMERVILLE          12:03  6:28
  106 Sean Roukema           SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     12:04  6:29
  107 Jesse Nennett          SO SANTA ROSA           12:05  6:29
  108 TT Geissler            SO SUMMERVILLE          12:05  6:29
  109 Jon Tsutsumi           SR JAMES LICK           12:06  6:30
  110 Kellan Gregory         SR LICK-WILMERDING      12:06  6:30
  111 Michael Roach          SO MARANATHA            12:07  6:30
  112 Alex Lhvin             FR CUPERTINO            12:08  6:31
  113 Matt Susko             FR REDWOOD              12:08  6:31
  114 Matt Lee               SO LICK-WILMERDING      12:10  6:32
  115 Justin Hawes           JR MARANATHA            12:10  6:32
  116 Michael Valmonte       FR UNIVERSITY SF        12:11  6:32
  117 Josh Bollen            FR BEAR RIVER           12:11  6:33
  118 Christian Boehr        FR MARANATHA            12:13  6:33
  119 Pavan Trikuiam         FR IRVINGTON            12:13  6:33
  120 Brian Charvet          JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 12:14  6:34
  121 Davon Zang             SO LICK-WILMERDING      12:15  6:35
  122 J.D. Young             SO NOVATO               12:16  6:35
  123 Philip Isola           FR LICK-WILMERDING      12:17  6:35
  124 Steve Nash             SO CASA GRANDE          12:17  6:36
  125 Chris Woods            FR REDWOOD              12:18  6:36
  126 Dan Kapnick            FR UNIVERSITY SF        12:18  6:36
  127 Jake Texara            FR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 12:22  6:38
  128 Mike Wells             SO OAKMONT              12:24  6:39
  129 Colin Keane            FR SACRED HEART PREP    12:24  6:39
  130 Matt Hansen            FR LICK-WILMERDING      12:24  6:40
  131 Victor Moran           FR JAMES LICK           12:25  6:40
  132 Victor Missirian       SO LOS ALTOS            12:26  6:40
  133 Jayson Canario         SR LOS ALTOS            12:26  6:41
  134 Forrest Scott          FR LOS ALTOS            12:27  6:41
  135 David Reiss            JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      12:28  6:41
  136 Shawn Self             FR SUMMERVILLE          12:30  6:43
  137 Chris Giammona         FR BEAR RIVER           12:32  6:43
  138 Casey Garretson        SO CASA GRANDE          12:33  6:44
  139 TJ Oord                SR TAFT UNION           12:34  6:45
  140 Jeff Byron             JR LOS ALTOS            12:35  6:45
  141 Jeffrey Shive          FR CHADWICK SCHOOL      12:36  6:46
  142 Michael Inadomi        FR CHADWICK SCHOOL      12:37  6:46
  143 Jonathon Henderson     SO CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  12:37  6:47
  144 Thomas Bickel          JR PETALUMA             12:38  6:47
  145 Andrew Crockett        SO CARMEL               12:39  6:47
  146 Mike LaTorre           SR SUMMERVILLE          12:40  6:48
  147 Jonathan Zisko         SO BEAR RIVER           12:42  6:49
  148 John Or                FR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  12:44  6:50
  149 Nick Valenzuela        FR TRINITY              12:47  6:52
  150 Dan Futrell            SR BELLERMINE PR        12:50  6:54
  151 Jake Seip              SO HEAD ROYCE           12:54  6:56
  152 Dave King              JR CASA GRANDE          13:00  6:59
  153 Corey Willis           SO JUSTIN SIENA         13:00  6:59
  154 Christien Tompkins     FR UNIVERSITY SF        13:01  6:59
  155 Andrew de Jesus        FR SACRED HEART PREP    13:02  7:00
  156 Josh Marid             SO CALVERY CHAPEL       13:03  7:00
  157 Dylan Chapple          SO CHADWICK SCHOOL      13:19  7:09
  158 Matthew Ames           SO CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  13:23  7:11
  159 James Riley            FR LICK-WILMERDING      13:23  7:11
  160 Wayne Hopp             JR BELLERMINE PR        13:29  7:14
  161 Phil Hasa              SR JUSTIN SIENA         13:31  7:15
  162 David Tores            FR IRVINGTON            13:32  7:16
  163 David Deering          FR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  13:32  7:16
  164 Mikael Perreau         SR PETALUMA             13:35  7:17
  165 David Payne            FR BEAR RIVER           13:36  7:18
  166 Jimmy McKell           SO NOVATO               13:37  7:19
  167 Michael Jacobsen       SR PETALUMA             13:50  7:25
  168 Martin Reid            FR SUMMERVILLE          13:54  7:28
  169 Brian Rose             FR UNIVERSITY SF        13:56  7:29
  170 Frank Hyatt            JR SKYVIEW              14:03  7:32
  171 Cody Shumate           FR TAFT UNION           14:43  7:54
  172 Alex McMath            SO HEAD ROYCE           15:02  8:04
  173 Sean Lancaster         FR NOVATO               15:33  8:21
  174 Brian Hansen           JR CUPERTINO            15:40  8:25
  175 Nick Vangrin           FR JUSTIN SIENA         16:01  8:36
  176 Nick Chasuk            FR JUSTIN SIENA         16:23  8:48
  177 Kris Butcher           SO COLFAX               16:24  8:48
  178 Ryan Wong              SO IRVINGTON            16:24  8:48

BOY'S JV DIVISION  3 thru 5 SCORING
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. OAK PARK
            3    9   10   11   12  (62)      =    45
         Chase Baron JR 4, Brian Canoy JR 4, Scott Bartlett SO 4, Elijah
         Esquibel SR 4, Evan Jordan JR 4, Jon Yahalom SO 4
  2. ST IGNATIUS
            1    6   16   23   31  (32) (38) =    77
         Ivan Quiteno SO 3, Joseph Tognetti SO 3, Owen McDonagh JR 3, Steve
         Blake SR 3, Gabriel Wu SR 3, Emmet McDonagh JR 3, George Harrington JR
         3
  3. CORCORAN
            4   14   17   22   26  (50) (75) =    83
         Mario Cortez SR 3, Marco Lopez JR 3, Omar Arroyo SR 3, Saul Madera SR
         3, Luis Montoya JR 3, Efren Negrete SO 3, Jose Vasquez SO 3
  4. SANTA ROSA
            2    8   35   37   47  (87) (91) =   129
         Ben Kraemer JR 3, Alex Chesnik SR 3, Albert Sachs JR 3, Scott Parks FR
         3, Jose Paniagua FR 3, Ryan Tansey JR 3, Jesse Nennett SO 3
  5. FOOTHILL REDDING
           15   28   33   34   36  (40) (44) =   146
         Jeremiah Loyd FR 3, C.J. Demercurio SO 3, Reed Andrews FR 3, Dylan
         Roach-Carr FR 3, Ben McConnel FR 3, Kyle Defoer SR 3, Ben Paull SR 3
  6. REDWOOD
           13   21   24   49   55  (95)(104) =   162
         Andrew Garrett SO 3, Jesse Wagstaff JR 3, Chance Reeser SO 3, Matt
         Busse JR 3, Nick Battjes SO 3, Matt Susko FR 3, Chris Woods FR 3
  7. SKYVIEW
           18   19   42   59   69  (85)(134) =   207
         Tony Oakes SO 3, Blake Boskis SO 3, Mike Bourcier SR 3, Sean Twitchel
         FR 3, Wayne Brown JR 3, Taylor Kelley SO 3, Frank Hyatt JR 3
  8. OAKMONT
            5   20   48   63   84 (107)      =   220
         Dan Napieralski SO 4, Kevin Newton SO 4, Rickey Williams SO 4, Adam
         Burrell SO 4, Jason Davidson SO 4, Mike Wells SO 4
  9. ARCHBISHOP MITTY
            7   43   53   56   65  (67) (90) =   224
         Devin Triantos FR 3, Chris McKeown SR 3, Mike Mertons SR 3, Tony
         DiCorti SO 3, David Tseng JR 3, Ryan Darcy SR 3, Sean Roukema SR 3
 10. SONORA
           29   39   52   57   66  (68)      =   243
         George Snyder JR 3, Michael Jones SO 3, Jeff Milayu FR 3, Tim Tennyson
         SO 3, Robbie Paterson SR 3, Willy Seferstroul JR 3
 11. CARMEL
           25   45   54   77   82 (120)      =   283
         Patrick Parsel FR 4, Andrew Dahl SR 4, Jamal Yoon JR 4, Conan
         Mellinger SR 4, Dan Straface SR 4, Andrew Crockett SO 4
 12. MARANATHA
           46   60   61   72   94  (97)(100) =   333
         Larry O'Bryan SR 4, Charles Cannezzaro JR 4, Joe Mariani SR 4, Andrew
         Carriger SO 4, Michael Roach SO 4, Justin Hawes JR 4, Christian Boehr
         FR 4
 13. ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS
           51   64   74   83  101 (106)      =   373
         Bobby Manente JR 4, Eric Sylvester SO 4, Daniel Brown SO 4, Paul
         Maguire FR 4, Brian Charvet JR 4, Jake Texara FR 4
 14. BEAR RIVER
           41   78   99  114  122 (131)      =   454
         Pat Lohse SO 3, Nathan Youngman FR 3, Josh Bollen FR 3, Chris Giammona
         FR 3, Jonathan Zisko SO 3, David Payne FR 3
 15. LOS ALTOS
           58   80  109  110  111 (116)      =   468
         Geoff Rosenberg SO 3, Bren Darrow SO 3, Victor Missirian SO 3, Jayson
         Canario SR 3, Forrest Scott FR 3, Jeff Byron JR 3
 16. LICK-WILMERDING
           79   93   96  102  103 (108)(128) =   473
         Zack McCormick SO 5, Kellan Gregory SR 5, Matt Lee SO 5, Davon Zang SO
         5, Philip Isola FR 5, Matt Hansen FR 5, James Riley FR 5
 17. TAFT UNION
           70   71   86  115  135            =   477
         Ian Heiter FR 4, Kenny Patterson SO 4, Jordan Pollock JR 4, TJ Oord SR
         4, Cody Shumate FR 4
 18. SUMMERVILLE
           76   89   92  113  121 (132)      =   491
         Jordan Kohl JR 4, Stephen Betzler JR 4, TT Geissler SO 4, Shawn Self
         FR 4, Mike LaTorre SR 4, Martin Reid FR 4
 19. UNIVERSITY SF
           30   98  105  125  133            =   491
         Ryan Van Runkle FR 5, Michael Valmonte FR 5, Dan Kapnick FR 5,
         Christien Tompkins FR 5, Brian Rose FR 5
 20. CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY
           81   88  119  123  127 (130)      =   538
         Luke Fisher FR 5, Brandon Jackson FR 5, Jonathon Henderson SO 5, John
         Or FR 5, Matthew Ames SO 5, David Deering FR 5
 21. CHADWICK SCHOOL
           73  112  117  118  126            =   546
         Sid Feygin SO 5, David Reiss JR 5, Jeffrey Shive FR 5, Michael Inadomi
         FR 5, Dylan Chapple SO 5
 22. JUSTIN SIENA
           27  124  129  136  137            =   553
         Richar Elmore SO 4, Corey Willis SO 4, Phil Hasa SR 4, Nick Vangrin FR
         4, Nick Chasuk FR 4

Varsity Boys - Combined

STANFORD INV. 2000 BOY'S DIVISION I THROUGH 5
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          DV time
===== ====================== == ==================== == =====
    1 Marcel Hewamudalige    SR VANCOUVER COLLEGE HS 1  15:54
    2 Yong Sung Leal         SO ARROYO               2  15:55
    3 Stuart Eastman         SR PLACER               2  16:06
    4 Mark Batres            JR DON BOSCO TECH       3  16:06
    5 Erick Heinonen         SR SOUTH EUGENE         1  16:07
    6 Ryan Hall              SR BIG BEAR             4  16:08
    7 Neil Davis             SR BELLERMINE PR        1  16:08
    8 Bret Ferrier           SR LOWRY HS             3  16:11
    9 Joel Martinez          SR PASO ROBLES          2  16:12
   10 Eric Chaves            SR ST. FRANCIS          3  16:12
   11 Tom Phelps             SR PIEDMONT             4  16:18
   12 Dan Wolf               SR RENO                 2  16:18
   13 Casey Burchill         JR BUCHANAN             1  16:19
   14 Ricky Cuevas           SR EAST UNION           2  16:23
   15 Mark Neveri            SR OAK PARK             4  16:23
   16 Chris Britton          JR MADERA               1  16:26
   17 Tim Nelson             SO LIBERTY CHRISTIAN    5  16:26
   18 Lucas Crowley          SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3  16:27
   19 Chris McMillen         SR NEWPORT HARBOR       2  16:28
   20 Brett Gotcher          JR APTOS HS             1  16:29
   21 Cody Loy               SR BEND HS OR           1  16:30
   22 Jesse Fayant           JR MEAD HS              1  16:33
   23 Patrick Boivin         SR ROCKLIN              2  16:33
   24 Nate Moroski           SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      1  16:33
   25 Art Avitia             JR BIG BEAR             4  16:35
   26 Rudy Argrelles         SR SOUTH HILLS          3  16:35
   27 Brian Robles           SR ST. JOHN BOSCO       2  16:35
   28 Trevor Coolidge        SR ST. MARY'S HS        1  16:35
   29 Dale Kitt              JR EUREKA               2  16:37
   30 Travis Moe             SR EUREKA               2  16:38
   31 Ross Martin            SR LOS GATOS            3  16:39
   32 Chris Fayant           SR MEAD HS              1  16:39
   33 Matt Sartor            SR ENTERPRISE           3  16:40
   34 Mesfin Collins         SR RIVERBANK            4  16:40
   35 Luke Gibson            SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      1  16:41
   36 Tim Gachago            SR SOUTH HILLS          3  16:42
   37 Zach Bates-Vorbeck     SR ROCKLIN              2  16:42
   38 Giliat Ghebray         JR JAMES LOGAN          1  16:43
   39 Silvestre Uribe        JR DON BOSCO TECH       3  16:43
   40 Devin Barlow           SR CRESCENT VALLEY      2  16:43
   41 Scott Brandos          SR EDISON HB            1  16:44
   42 Shaun Fitzgerald       SR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  5  16:44
   43 Kyle Cirrincione       SR BUCHANAN             1  16:44
   44 Josh Blount            SR RIVERBANK            4  16:45
   45 Chris Johnson          SR REDWOOD              3  16:46
   46 Eric Santos            SR JAMES LICK           3  16:46
   47 Tosh Yelsey            SR CORONA DEL MAR       4  16:46
   48 Ryan Anderson          SR BUCHANAN             1  16:47
   49 Tomas Viramontes       SR LOS GATOS            3  16:47
   50 Wayne Hopp             JR BELLERMINE PR        1  16:48
   51 Mike Krestyn           JR THOUSAND OAKS        1  16:49
   52 Billy Nelson           JR TAFT UNION           4  16:50
   53 Rudy Vasquez           JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4  16:52
   54 Robbie Boyle           SR GRANADA              1  16:55
   55 Christopher Lowe       JR HOPI                 5  16:55
   56 Hector Figueroa        JR CORCORAN             3  16:56
   57 Sean Drake             JR UNIVERSITY SF        5  16:56
   58 Randy Hills            JR ST. JOHN BOSCO       2  16:57
   59 Antonio Miramontes     JR GOLDEN VALLEY        1  16:57
   60 Chris Kuntz            SR REDWOOD              3  16:57
   61 Austin Weaver          JR FRANKLIN ROAD ACDMY  1  16:57
   62 Jesus Santana          JR NEWPORT HARBOR       2  16:58
   63 Efrain Olivares        SR HOOVER GLENDALE      1  16:58
   64 Jason Oswalt           SR AMADOR VALLEY        2  16:58
   65 Jose Marino            JR PASO ROBLES          2  16:59
   66 Chase Ferrell          JR OAK PARK             4  16:59
   67 Luke Sigmon            SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     1  17:00
   68 James Franey           JR CENTENNIAL           1  17:01
   69 Drew Bouchard          SR ST AUGUSTINE         4  17:01
   70 Luis Jaramillo         SR CORCORAN             3  17:03
   71 Barry Carmady          SR JESUIT SAC           2  17:04
   72 Matt Owen              JR COLLEGE PARK         2  17:04
   73 Jacob Gustafsson       JR MISSION VIEJO        1  17:05
   74 Matt McKeehan          JR FOOTHILL HIGH        2  17:06
   75 Dan Fogel              SR MISSION VIEJO        1  17:06
   76 Matt Bates             SR LOS GATOS            3  17:07
   77 Efeson Yosier          SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     1  17:08
   78 Stewart Harwell        JR DE LA SALLE          2  17:08
   79 Riley Gerbrandt        SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3  17:09
   80 Kellen Acosta          SO ST. JOHN BOSCO       2  17:09
   81 Johnny Vizcaino        JR RIVERBANK            4  17:09
   82 John Peschect          SR NEWPORT HARBOR       2  17:09
   83 Digger Lauter          SR MONTEREY             3  17:10
   84 Jacob Llorente         SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      1  17:10
   85 Stephen Vargas         SO JESUIT SAC           2  17:10
   86 Luis Castro            SR DON BOSCO TECH       3  17:10
   87 Ben Saxey              SR OAK PARK             4  17:10
   88 Matt Burrola           SO DON BOSCO TECH       3  17:11
   89 Shaun McInnis          SR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  5  17:11
   90 Daryl Nourse           SR CARSON HIGH NV       1  17:11
   91 Wolhan Ovalle          SO VACAVILLE            2  17:11
   92 Derek Pisel            SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1  17:12
   93 Nathan Berner          SR DE LA SALLE          2  17:12
   94 Manuel Lomeli          SR SOUTH TAHOE          3  17:12
   95 Walter Lezama          SR COLLEGE PARK         2  17:12
   96 Chase Vau              JR UKIAH                2  17:13
   97 Brian Collins          JR MISSION VIEJO        1  17:13
   98 Ryan Ketcham           SO THOUSAND OAKS        1  17:13
   99 Aurelio Camarena       SR CORCORAN             3  17:13
  100 Nate Anguiano          SR PASO ROBLES          2  17:14
  101 Fred Funston           JR BUCHANAN             1  17:15
  102 Shawn Lawrence         SO BEAR RIVER           3  17:15
  103 Matt Tyrell            SR BEAR RIVER           3  17:16
  104 Teage O'Connor         JR THOUSAND OAKS        1  17:16
  105 David Blue             SR VALLEY               1  17:18
  106 Marco Alvarado         JR DON BOSCO TECH       3  17:18
  107 Dustin Bauer           SR BUCHANAN             1  17:18
  108 Jonathon Cardenas      FR RENO                 2  17:19
  109 Chris Butterick        SR ST. FRANCIS          3  17:19
  110 Will Sanford           SR PIEDMONT             4  17:19
  111 Bernie Ochoa           SR DON BOSCO TECH       3  17:20
  112 Brian Kostock          SR SAN MARCOS           2  17:20
  113 Roscoe Carney          SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1  17:20
  114 Chris Crouch           JR VACAVILLE            2  17:21
  115 Sky Brandt             JR SOUTH EUGENE         1  17:21
  116 Jim Doran              SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3  17:22
  117 Delwyn Takala          JR HOPI                 5  17:22
  118 Matt Tout              SR EUREKA               2  17:23
  119 Artie Moreno           SR EDISON HB            1  17:24
  120 Nick Koneffklatt       JR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 4  17:24
  121 Ralston Lamson         SR HOPI                 5  17:24
  122 Pat Green              JR JESUIT SAC           2  17:25
  123 Taylor Hermes          JR OAK PARK             4  17:26
  124 Brent Warnken          SR JESUIT SAC           2  17:26
  125 Francisco Guerra       SO FOOTHILL HIGH        2  17:26
  126 Robbie Simon           SO EDISON HB            1  17:26
  127 Matt Dodd              JR RENO                 2  17:27
  128 Nathan Brassmassery    SR ALAMEDA              2  17:28
  129 Chris Roberts          SR ROSEBURG             2  17:28
  130 Ivan Romero            JR NEWPORT HARBOR       2  17:29
  131 Dan Rodriguez          SR MISSION SAN JOSE     1  17:29
  132 Jeff Squires           SR MISSION SAN JOSE     1  17:30
  133 Scott Boyd             JR BEND HS OR           1  17:30
  134 Joe Robles             SR CORONA               2  17:31
  135 Mark Rivera            JR TURLOCK HS           1  17:31
  136 Adan Gonzalez          SR CORCORAN             3  17:31
  137 Cornell Tungovia       FR HOPI                 5  17:31
  138 Grant Cornia           JR BELLERMINE PR        1  17:31
  139 Crosby Freeman         JR PIEDMONT             4  17:31
  140 Bryan Becherini        JR MEAD HS              1  17:32
  141 Aaron James            JR ELK GROVE            1  17:32
  142 Jason Colavito         SO SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3  17:32
  143 Steven Pearson         SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      4  17:32
  144 Mike Beadle            SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    1  17:32
  145 Lenin Zapata           SR SANTA CLARA          2  17:33
  146 Logan Koopee           JR HOPI                 5  17:33
  147 John Hinman            JR BEND HS OR           1  17:33
  148 Ivan Rodriguez         SR WATSONVILLE          1  17:34
  149 Casey Chadd            JR UKIAH                2  17:34
  150 Jeremy Brooks          JR FOOTHILL REDDING     3  17:34
  151 Greg Corry             JR DON BOSCO TECH       3  17:34
  152 Brian Theelen          SR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3  17:35
  153 Adam Wadsworth         SO ROSEBURG             2  17:35
  154 Nathan Cox             SR PIEDMONT             4  17:35
  155 Matt Verbrigge         JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3  17:35
  156 Patrick Chessar        JR MEAD HS              1  17:36
  157 Peyton McElyea         SR PACIFIC GROVE        1  17:36
  158 Michael Carini         JR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3  17:36
  159 Justin Langdon         FR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1  17:36
  160 Hudson Wilvers         SO SOUTH TAHOE          3  17:37
  161 Ernesto Hernandez      JR GRANADA              1  17:37
  162 Jose Tonna             SR SANTA ROSA           3  17:38
  163 Anthony Gladstein      JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     2  17:38
  164 Mike Sullivan          JR PIEDMONT             4  17:38
  165 Nate Rose              JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      1  17:38
  166 Nick Sebastian         JR VANCOUVER COLLEGE HS 1  17:38
  167 Daniel Magee           SO TAFT UNION           4  17:39
  168 Joel Furman            JR NEWPORT HARBOR       2  17:39
  169 Alfonso Rosales        JR RIVERBANK            4  17:39
  170 Chris Doenier          JR THOUSAND OAKS        1  17:40
  171 Jorge Murillo          JR ALISAL               2  17:41
  172 Frankie Renteria       SR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 1  17:41
  173 Greg Tolan             SR LOS GATOS            3  17:41
  174 Franco Violich         JR APTOS HS             1  17:41
  175 Tov Fisher-Kirshner    SR MISSION SAN JOSE     1  17:42
  176 Josh Willingham        SO EAST UNION           2  17:42
  177 Jesse Zapata           SR MADERA               1  17:42
  178 Jeff Hoeft             SR LOS GATOS            3  17:42
  179 Branden Boice          SR CHICO HS             2  17:43
  180 Derrick Giannoni       SO SOUTH TAHOE          3  17:43
  181 Adam Smith             SR MARANATHA            4  17:43
  182 Nicolas Bell           JR ALAMEDA              2  17:44
  183 Aaron Kaye             SR LOS ALTOS            3  17:44
  184 Chris Doerhoff         SR GRANITE BAY          2  17:44
  185 Jonny Perez            SR SONORA               3  17:44
  186 Sean Geraghty          SR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4  17:44
  187 Fred Gomez             SO CRESCENT VALLEY      2  17:44
  188 Mark Ferlito           SO CARMEL               4  17:44
  189 Matthew Grilli         SO MILPITAS             1  17:45
  190 Brian Fitzgerald       JR ANDERSON             4  17:45
  191 Patrick Hernandez      JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 1  17:45
  192 Joe Harrigan           SR JUSTIN SIENA         4  17:45
  193 Andrew Kingsbury       SR FOOTHILL HIGH        2  17:45
  194 John Ewing             SR JOHANSEN             1  17:46
  195 Nick De Felice         JR JESUIT SAC           2  17:46
  196 John Hancock           SR BISHOP O'DOWD        4  17:46
  197 Nate Boyer             JR MEAD HS              1  17:46
  198 Greg Jizmagian         SR ST IGNATIUS          3  17:46
  199 Chris Negrete          JR NEWPORT HARBOR       2  17:46
  200 Ian Pocock             SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      4  17:46
  201 Michael Barrera        JR MADERA               1  17:46
  202 Zach Szody             SR FOOTHILL REDDING     3  17:47
  203 Roy Flores             SO BULLARD HIGH         1  17:47
  204 Chris Favoree          JR ASHLAND              2  17:47
  205 Keith Hankins          SR CENTENNIAL           1  17:47
  206 Joey Kaufman           SR ROCKLIN              2  17:47
  207 Manuel Moore           JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3  17:47
  208 West Vane              SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      4  17:48
  209 Jason Carwile          JR WILL C. WOOD HS      1  17:48
  210 Niles VanDeventer      JR SANTA ROSA           3  17:48
  211 Nick Trdia             SR UKIAH                2  17:48
  212 Ricardo Herrera        SO MADERA               1  17:48
  213 Chris Ferren           JR BURLINGAME           2  17:49
  214 Adam Long              SR BEND HS OR           1  17:49
  215 Ivan Navarro           JR JAMES LICK           3  17:50
  216 Blondie Lostrom        JR CARMEL               4  17:50
  217 Nile Klein             SR ARCAT                4  17:52
  218 Josh Babiak            SR REDWOOD              3  17:52
  219 Ara Parseghian         JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3  17:52
  220 Dan Absalonson         SR MEAD HS              1  17:53
  221 Jasper Peach           SO PLACER               2  17:53
  222 Richard Triggs         JR MISSION VIEJO        1  17:53
  223 Jon Essen              JR LA CANADA            3  17:53
  224 David Piekarski        JR AMADOR VALLEY        2  17:53
  225 Glenn Jahnke           JR WILL C. WOOD HS      1  17:53
  226 Leslie Wilson          JR SOUTH HILLS          3  17:55
  227 Brent Nichols          SO JAMES LICK           3  17:55
  228 Sergio Santos          SO MADERA               1  17:55
  229 Nathan Stender         JR ST AUGUSTINE         4  17:55
  230 Mike Randazzo          SR DE LA SALLE          2  17:55
  231 Ramsey Ackad           SO LOS ALTOS            3  17:56
  232 Killian Dugan          JR ST. JOHN BOSCO       2  17:57
  233 Taylor Gross           SO DAVIS SENIOR HS      1  17:57
  234 David Hohman           SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3  17:57
  235 James Lee              JR CRESCENT VALLEY      2  17:57
  236 Cesar Calderon         FR WILL C. WOOD HS      1  17:58
  237 Luke Zahradnik         SR REDWOOD              3  17:58
  238 Chas Pratt             SR SAN RAMON VALLEY     2  17:58
  239 Chris Maltz            SO SOUTH HILLS          3  17:58
  240 Billy Cornelison       JR BUCHANAN             1  17:58
  241 Daniel Estrella        JR ST. JOHN BOSCO       2  17:58
  242 Sean Cahill            JR TRINITY              5  17:58
  243 Juan Soto              SO CORCORAN             3  17:58
  244 Matt Facchin           SO SAN RAMON VALLEY     2  17:58
  245 David Brank            SR ENTERPRISE           3  17:58
  246 Mike Malone            SR RENO                 2  17:59
  247 Toby Taylor            JR FOOTHILL REDDING     3  17:59
  248 Adam Foote             SR ARCAT                4  17:59
  249 Victor Cerna           JR GOLDEN VALLEY        1  17:59
  250 Adam Holman            JR BELLA VISTA          2  18:00
  251 Michael Leake          SR CENTRAL VALLEY       4  18:00
  252 Nick Busta             SO ST. FRANCIS          3  18:00
  253 Jesus Melgoza          SR RIVERBANK            4  18:00
  254 David Glodowski        SR RENO                 2  18:00
  255 Chris Foster           SR GALT HS              3  18:00
  256 Kirk Brandt            JR CARDINAL NEWMAN      4  18:00
  257 Anthony Martinez       SO ST. JOHN BOSCO       2  18:00
  258 Dustin Hodges          JR CORONA DEL MAR       4  18:01
  259 Steve Chen             JR EDISON HB            1  18:01
  260 Chris Gamboa           SR SOUTH HILLS          3  18:01
  261 Ronnie Miller          JR BEND HS OR           1  18:01
  262 Tony Sala              JR DE LA SALLE          2  18:01
  263 Alex Dunn              FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3  18:01
  264 Travis Beards Lee      SR CORONA DEL MAR       4  18:02
  265 Jeremiah Hanks         SR ENTERPRISE           3  18:02
  266 Kevin McCarter         SR EDISON HB            1  18:02
  267 Keiichi Matsumoto      SO MARANATHA            4  18:02
  268 Yoji Reichert          SO ALAMEDA              2  18:02
  269 Eric Johnson           SR DEL ORO              3  18:03
  270 Robert Rakestraw       SO EUREKA               2  18:03
  271 Brian Ford             SO WEST VALLEY HS       4  18:03
  272 Mike Buttery           JR PIEDMONT HILLS       2  18:03
  273 David Sittser          SO MEAD HS              1  18:03
  274 Derek Rundle           SO SOUTH HILLS          3  18:03
  275 Eric Fontes            SR FREMONT HS           3  18:04
  276 Jesse Barnes           SO HEAD ROYCE           5  18:05
  277 James Carr             SR ENTERPRISE           3  18:05
  278 Chase Stafford         SR SANTA ROSA           3  18:05
  279 Javier Sosa            JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 1  18:05
  280 Matt Rice              SR OAK PARK             4  18:05
  281 Kota Reichert          SR ALAMEDA              2  18:06
  282 Matt Johnsrud          JR WOODCREEK            2  18:06
  283 Ian Mason              SR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 4  18:07
  284 Andrew Ackles          SR ASHLAND              2  18:07
  285 Shane Templeman        JR HENRY M. GUNN        2  18:07
  286 Jason Lindgren         SO OAK PARK             4  18:07
  287 Jon Olszowy            SR SOUTH EUGENE         1  18:07
  288 Michael Dooher         SO REDWOOD              3  18:07
  289 Juan Espinoza          SR PASO ROBLES          2  18:07
  290 Chris Woodcock         JR EUREKA               2  18:08
  291 Daniel Acuna           JR CHARTER OAK          2  18:08
  292 Mitchell McIntyre      FR CENTRAL VALLEY       4  18:08
  293 Nate Cabrera           JR SKYVIEW              3  18:10
  294 Sean Marzolf           SR LODI HS              1  18:10
  295 Silas Stafford         FR SANTA ROSA           3  18:10
  296 Chris Douglass         JR BEND HS OR           1  18:11
  297 Daniel Fisher          SO COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5  18:11
  298 Bryon Horton           SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1  18:11
  299 Calen Nixon            SO VANCOUVER COLLEGE HS 1  18:12
  300 Brandon Gonzaque       JR NORTH TORRANCE       2  18:12
  301 Mana Martin            SR ASHLAND              2  18:13
  302 Jon La Cour            FR SOUTH HILLS          3  18:13
  303 Brian Boone            SO EAST UNION           2  18:13
  304 Kyle Thornhill         SR WILL C. WOOD HS      1  18:13
  305 John Israel            SR ST AUGUSTINE         4  18:13
  306 Eric Tedmus            JR COLLEGE PARK         2  18:13
  307 Joe Pabst              JR MIRAMONTE            3  18:13
  308 Hector Figueroa        JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 1  18:14
  309 Greg Williams          JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4  18:14
  310 Ryan McPeeters         SR MISSION SAN JOSE     1  18:14
  311 Chris Woods            FR REDWOOD              3  18:15
  312 Carlos Martinez        SO REEDLEY              2  18:15
  313 Marc Pruitt            SO SUMMERVILLE          4  18:16
  314 Charles Johnson        JR VALLEY               1  18:16
  315 Aaron Bush             JR ST IGNATIUS          3  18:16
  316 Brian Reynolds         JR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     1  18:16
  317 Misael Baltazar        SO PASO ROBLES          2  18:16
  318 Fernando Valdivia      SO MADERA               1  18:16
  319 Dustin Fee             JR PLACER               2  18:16
  320 Stuart Jones           JR MISSION VIEJO        1  18:17
  321 Andrew Williams        SR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 4  18:17
  322 Dave Richardson        SO ASHLAND              2  18:17
  323 Dillon Wyant           JR SOUTH FORK           5  18:17
  324 Jason Castro           SR JAMES LOGAN          1  18:18
  325 Rex Stibor             SR TAFT UNION           4  18:18
  326 Jareth Saldivar        JR ALISAL               2  18:18
  327 Dan Futrell            SR BELLERMINE PR        1  18:18
  328 Richard Ciesco         JR ROCKLIN              2  18:18
  329 Gabby Sneh             SO ROCKLIN              2  18:18
  330 Andrew Lawrence        SO STEVENSON            4  18:19
  331 Jeff Martin            FR CARSON HIGH NV       1  18:19
  332 Luke Scott             SO SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3  18:19
  333 Daniel Olea            JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3  18:19
  334 Matt Zuckert           SR LAGUNA BEACH         4  18:19
  335 Cecilio Barrera        SR CORCORAN             3  18:20
  336 Jimmy Highan           JR MISSION VIEJO        1  18:20
  337 Tristan Sinclair       JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      5  18:20
  338 Edgar Mendoza          SR ALISAL               2  18:20
  339 Andrew Pederson        SO CARSON HIGH NV       1  18:20
  340 Andrew Sartor          SO ENTERPRISE           3  18:20
  341 Andrew Parsel          SR CARMEL               4  18:20
  342 Brett Shields          SR HUNTINGTON BEACH     2  18:20
  343 Nick Deisler           JR BIG BEAR             4  18:21
  344 Taff Dirks             SO LOS ALTOS            3  18:21
  345 Garrett Steinbroner    JR ASHLAND              2  18:21
  346 William Feyl           JR SKYVIEW              3  18:21
  347 Seth Horowitz          SO FLINTRIDGE PREP      4  18:21
  348 Peter Barriga          SR EDISON HB            1  18:21
  349 Chris Lanski           SR PARACLETE            4  18:22
  350 Jay Nakagawa           JR SIERRA               3  18:22
  351 Ben Wagner             SR LODI HS              1  18:22
  352 Nathan Greene          SO LAGUNA BEACH         4  18:22
  353 Danny Larson           SO ROSEBURG             2  18:22
  354 Conrad Becker          JR CARMEL               4  18:23
  355 Stephen Ng             SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3  18:23
  356 Albert Flores          JR ST. JOHN BOSCO       2  18:23
  357 Todd Osborne           JR LAGUNA BEACH         4  18:23
  358 Ryan Jensen            SO BELLERMINE PR        1  18:23
  359 J.K. Withers           FR CARDINAL NEWMAN      4  18:23
  360 Jon Buescher           JR DEL ORO              3  18:24
  361 Stuart Holleran        SR VACAVILLE            2  18:24
  362 Steven Nopola          SO SANTA ROSA           3  18:24
  363 Matt Udink             SR EDISON HB            1  18:24
  364 Bryan Lorentz          JR ST IGNATIUS          3  18:24
  365 Ben Innoye             JR CORONA DEL MAR       4  18:25
  366 Kyle Monez             JR AMADOR VALLEY        2  18:25
  367 Cliff Iorebaria        JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 1  18:25
  368 Victor Saldana         JR ALISAL               2  18:25
  369 Matt See               JR AMADOR VALLEY        2  18:25
  370 Nick Cramer            JR TAFT UNION           4  18:26
  371 Cheyne Inman           FR VACAVILLE            2  18:26
  372 Jeff Averill           SR CHARTER OAK          2  18:26
  373 John Grod              JR CORONA DEL MAR       4  18:26
  374 Bobby Rapp             FR SONORA               3  18:26
  375 Jaime Tolon            JR CARMEL               4  18:27
  376 Spien Komak            SO EUREKA               2  18:27
  377 Steven Ovah            SO HOPI                 5  18:27
  378 Darren Key             SR LOS GATOS            3  18:27
  379 Chris Pecot            JR FOOTHILL             2  18:27
  380 Aron Walker            SO UNIVERSITY SF        5  18:27
  381 James Scott            SR CRESCENT VALLEY      2  18:27
  382 Tommy Johnson          SO DE LA SALLE          2  18:28
  383 Russ Latham            SR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5  18:28
  384 Loren Bland            SR HENRY M. GUNN        2  18:28
  385 Ricky McRoskey         JR ST AUGUSTINE         4  18:28
  386 David Young            SR MOUNTAIN VIEW        3  18:28
  387 Jason Kissill          SR CHARTER OAK          2  18:28
  388 Ken Kim                SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      4  18:29
  389 Chris Spafford         SR ENTERPRISE           3  18:29
  390 Scott Hartley          SR PALO ALTO            2  18:29
  391 Justin Mills           SR COLFAX               4  18:29
  392 Brian Gottlieb         SR THOUSAND OAKS        1  18:29
  393 Billy Koppes           SR FOOTHILL REDDING     3  18:29
  394 David Weisgerber       JR MILPITAS             1  18:29
  395 Brandon Daves          SR SKYVIEW              3  18:30
  396 Igor Tregub            SO OAK PARK             4  18:30
  397 Ben Auerbach           JR MIRAMONTE            3  18:30
  398 Todd Rabkingolden      JR LICK-WILMERDING      5  18:31
  399 Jermey Kimmel          SR ROSEBURG             2  18:31
  400 Paddy Tatusko          SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3  18:31
  401 Samer Narang           SR BELLERMINE PR        1  18:31
  402 Zeb Bradley            SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3  18:31
  403 Colin Wood             JR COLFAX               4  18:31
  404 Brendan Cronin         SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3  18:32
  405 Kevin Yackle           SO CAPISTRANO VALLEY    1  18:32
  406 Jermey Mineau          FR MENLO ATHERTON       2  18:32
  407 Tony Armendariz        SR RIDGEVIEW            1  18:32
  408 Adam McKannay          SR CENTRAL VALLEY       4  18:33
  409 Kevin Striepe          SR NORTH TORRANCE       2  18:33
  410 Roger Mendez              JAMES LICK           3  18:33
  411 Matt La Fontaine       SO BIG BEAR             4  18:34
  412 Jorge Medina           JR SILVER CREEK         1  18:34
  413 Sean Thomas            SR COLLEGE PARK         2  18:34
  414 Ryan McGinnis          SR LAS LOMAS            3  18:34
  415 Ryan Mericle           SR IRVINE HS            1  18:35
  416 Sam Robinette          JR FOOTHILL REDDING     3  18:35
  417 Matt Bordoni           FR BELLERMINE PR        1  18:35
  418 John Martin            SO SAN RAMON VALLEY     2  18:35
  419 David Kaufher          JR BULLARD HIGH         1  18:35
  420 Alex Wellman           SO SKYVIEW              3  18:35
  421 John Kitahara          SR QUARTZ HILL HS       1  18:35
  422 Jeff Koeck             JR SOUTH TAHOE          3  18:35
  423 Blake Longmore         SR ROSEBURG             2  18:35
  424 Mario Fierro           JR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3  18:36
  425 Ruben Rodriguez        JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 1  18:36
  426 Michael Collins        SO LA CANADA            3  18:36
  427 Alex Armstrong         SR MARANATHA            4  18:36
  428 Josh Olson             JR BULLARD HIGH         1  18:36
  429 Kashing Lau            JR PIEDMONT HILLS       2  18:36
  430 Shawn Tucker           SR RIDGEVIEW            1  18:36
  431 Dan Robertson          SO ROSEVILLE            3  18:36
  432 Ryan McAuliffe         SR COLLEGE PARK         2  18:37
  433 Blake Dillion          SO CORONA DEL MAR       4  18:37
  434 Jeff Whitsett          JR LYNBROOK             2  18:37
  435 Alvaro Barocio         SR GOLDEN VALLEY        1  18:38
  436 Frank Medina           JR JESUIT SAC           2  18:38
  437 Ryan Simpson           JR LAGUNA BEACH         4  18:38
  438 Steven Cozza           SO PETALUMA             3  18:38
  439 Nolan Horinouchi       SR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4  18:38
  440 Nathaniel English      JR CHARTER OAK          2  18:38
  441 Bryan Noll             SR WOODCREEK            2  18:38
  442 Jeff Brenner           SO MISSION VIEJO        1  18:39
  443 Hamilton Ball          SO PLACER               2  18:39
  444 Eric Barhaugh          SR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 4  18:39
  445 David La               JR SARATOGA             3  18:39
  446 Scott McConville       SR APTOS HS             1  18:39
  447 Kirk Campbell          JR WOODCREEK            2  18:40
  448 Brian Livermore        SR IRVINE HS            1  18:40
  449 Jeroen Van der Steen   JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3  18:40
  450 Kyle Malkins           SO LIVERMORE            2  18:41
  451 Ian Gay                SR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3  18:41
  452 Yuma Lynch             SO ARCAT                4  18:41
  453 Charles Rollins        JR ALISO NIGUEL         1  18:41
  454 Nic Dodd               JR HUGHSON              4  18:42
  455 Ibrahim Rageh          JR MIRAMONTE            3  18:42
  456 Ryan Bantz             SR SAN RAMON VALLEY     2  18:42
  457 Drew Olson             JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3  18:42
  458 EJ Wright              SO FOOTHILL HIGH        2  18:42
  459 Patrick Fitzgerald     SO CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  5  18:43
  460 Kevin Fickert          JR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3  18:43
  461 Alex Duenas            FR WOODCREEK            2  18:43
  462 Ral Powers             JR CARMEL               4  18:43
  463 Greg Varni             SR DE LA SALLE          2  18:43
  464 David Pulcifer         JR ELK GROVE            1  18:44
  465 Steven Schenck         SR ROCKLIN              2  18:44
  466 Ben Flores             SO BULLARD HIGH         1  18:44
  467 Alec Urtu              SO NEWPORT HARBOR       2  18:44
  468 Mark Goodwin           SR PIEDMONT HILLS       2  18:45
  469 Marcos Barrales        JR UKIAH                2  18:45
  470 Tauis Mason            JR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 4  18:45
  471 Victor Camancho        SO WATSONVILLE          1  18:45
  472 JP Bergmann            SR CHICO HS             2  18:46
  473 Mike Dwyer             SR LA SALLE             4  18:46
  474 Shawn McCoy            SO ROSEBURG             2  18:46
  475 Brian O'Grady          SO PETALUMA             3  18:46
  476 Tyler Gibson           JR PASO ROBLES          2  18:46
  477 Dellen Lomayestewa     JR HOPI                 5  18:47
  478 Justin Infante         JR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3  18:47
  479 Michael Strongman      JR COLLEGE PARK         2  18:47
  480 David Kausek           SR ST. FRANCIS          3  18:47
  481 Jeff Gehringer         JR REDWOOD              3  18:47
  482 Mike Whooley           SR BURLINGAME           2  18:47
  483 Tyler Edison           SR UKIAH                2  18:48
  484 Shawn Maghzi           JR BURLINGAME           2  18:48
  485 Sean Harrell           SR HEALDSBURG           4  18:48
  486 Justin Lakin           JR ELK GROVE            1  18:48
  487 Clinton Keller         SO LIVERMORE            2  18:48
  488 Ron Klucsar            SR IRVINE HS            1  18:49
  489 Mike Thayer            JR GROSSMONT            1  18:49
  490 Gilbert Collins        FR LIVERMORE            2  18:49
  491 Jason Calderon         SR FOOTHILL REDDING     3  18:49
  492 Adrian Vizcaino        SO RIVERBANK            4  18:49
  493 Hunter Heatly          SR LAGUNA BEACH         4  18:49
  494 Pat Lyons              SR LELAND               2  18:50
  495 Riaz Ali               JR WILL C. WOOD HS      1  18:50
  496 Zack Powers            FR SOUTH TAHOE          3  18:50
  497 Jamie Timbrell         JR UNIVERSITY SF        5  18:50
  498 Nick Franklin          SR UKIAH                2  18:50
  499 Sunny Thind            SR MILPITAS             1  18:50
  500 Matt Moore             SR LA CANADA            3  18:50
  501 Anthony Vazquez        JR NORTH TORRANCE       2  18:51
  502 Daniel Berman          SR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5  18:51
  503 Gavin Hansen           SR WILL C. WOOD HS      1  18:51
  504 Fernando Maldonado     SR ST AUGUSTINE         4  18:51
  505 Joseph Penner          SR REEDLEY              2  18:51
  506 Kurt Hankins           SO CENTENNIAL           1  18:52
  507 Matt Magee             SO TAFT UNION           4  18:52
  508 Justin Brown           SR LICK-WILMERDING      5  18:52
  509 Nigel Griffin          SR TURLOCK HS           1  18:52
  510 Evan Campbell          SR ST IGNATIUS          3  18:53
  511 Isaac Arias            SO RIVERBANK            4  18:53
  512 Joevanie Rivas         JR CHARTER OAK          2  18:53
  513 Kevin Lindsey          JR THOUSAND OAKS        1  18:54
  514 Justin Lee             SR SKYVIEW              3  18:54
  515 Brandon Wilson         FR QUARTZ HILL HS       1  18:54
  516 Matthew Rouse          SR MARANATHA            4  18:54
  517 Mike Mendoza           JR CORONA               2  18:54
  518 Miles Yoshida          SO CHADWICK SCHOOL      5  18:54
  519 Ernesto Madrigal       FR HUGHSON              4  18:54
  520 Jamie Duque            SR ALISO NIGUEL         1  18:54
  521 Eddie Torres           JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4  18:55
  522 Clay McKell            JR LOS GATOS            3  18:55
  523 Mike Graham            SR FOOTHILL HIGH        2  18:55
  524 Will Langan            SO VALLEY CHRISTIAN     4  18:55
  525 Omar Nauarro           SR JAMES LICK           3  18:55
  526 Rocky Villanueva       FR PARACLETE            4  18:56
  527 Steve Ortan            JR CUPERTINO            3  18:56
  528 Ryan Rousseau          SO ARCAT                4  18:56
  529 Josh Nugent            JR CENTENNIAL           1  18:57
  530 Jacob Tolbert          SO SILVER CREEK         1  18:57
  531 Mike Hare              SR CENTRAL VALLEY       4  18:57
  532 Joel Hood              SO QUARTZ HILL HS       1  18:57
  533 Ian Craig              SR SONORA               3  18:57
  534 Greg Morre             SR PIEDMONT             4  18:57
  535 Jim Lindsey            SR STEVENSON            4  18:57
  536 Travis Weisbrod        SR AMADOR VALLEY        2  18:58
  537 Lanoon Key             JR JAMES LOGAN          1  18:58
  538 Savino Cisneros        JR TURLOCK HS           1  18:58
  539 Andy Smith             SR LA CANADA            3  18:58
  540 Jack Odonnell          SR TURLOCK HS           1  18:58
  541 Jeff Olson             SO ASHLAND              2  18:59
  542 Michael Molina         SR VACAVILLE            2  18:59
  543 Chris Concha           SO RENO                 2  18:59
  544 Rene Soto              SO SAN MARCOS           2  19:00
  545 Nick Maniatis          SR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4  19:00
  546 Joe Maschmeir          JR EUREKA               2  19:01
  547 Ryan Royce             SO SONORA               3  19:01
  548 Randy Salle            SR BUCHANAN             1  19:01
  549 Jonathon Snowden       SR LICK-WILMERDING      5  19:01
  550 Jeff Pledger           SO WILL C. WOOD HS      1  19:02
  551 Ryan Lamberton         SR SONORA               3  19:02
  552 Ted Stevens            SR CHICO HS             2  19:02
  553 Omar Tostado           JR WATSONVILLE          1  19:02
  554 Bryan Gordon           FR CHICO HS             2  19:03
  555 Matt Greene            SR BEYER                1  19:03
  556 BC Strachan            SR FOOTHILL HIGH        2  19:03
  557 Chris Galindo          SO LODI HS              1  19:03
  558 Benno Berg             FR PIEDMONT HILLS       2  19:04
  559 Nathan Wheeland        SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    1  19:04
  560 Mike Wong              SR LELAND               2  19:04
  561 Andrew Chong           SO SILVER CREEK         1  19:04
  562 Martell Munguia        SR WOODCREEK            2  19:05
  563 Joey Shaps             SO BISHOP O'DOWD        4  19:05
  564 Kevin Jankowski        SR IRVINE HS            1  19:05
  565 Andrew Mack-Vanderham  JR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  5  19:05
  566 O'Bryan Kenny          SR ST IGNATIUS          3  19:06
  567 Joey Bernardo          SR COLLEGE PARK         2  19:06
  568 Sean Pont              SO UNIVERSITY SF        5  19:06
  569 Gurjeet Barayah        SO FLORIN               2  19:07
  570 David Peel             JR LAGUNA BEACH         4  19:07
  571 Ian Moore              JR PASO ROBLES          2  19:08
  572 Adam Holdren           SR PETALUMA             3  19:08
  573 Elliot Peterson        SO ST. FRANCIS          3  19:09
  574 Doug Morrow            SR PARACLETE            4  19:09
  575 Steven Loisel          SR LIVERMORE            2  19:09
  576 Sean Pawling           SO SOUTH TAHOE          3  19:10
  577 Marty Kooistra         SR CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  5  19:10
  578 Joel Galster           SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3  19:10
  579 Mike Chun-Hoon         JR BURLINGAME           2  19:10
  580 Paul Kimberly          SR RENO                 2  19:11
  581 Andy Woodkam           SR SKYVIEW              3  19:11
  582 Adrian Martinez        JR ALISO NIGUEL         1  19:11
  583 Matt Callister         SO DE LA SALLE          2  19:12
  584 William Bauer          JR SIERRA               3  19:12
  585 Gerrit Buddingh        SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      1  19:12
  586 Tim Little             SR WEST VALLEY HS       4  19:12
  587 Joe Morriarty          SR AMADOR VALLEY        2  19:12
  588 Keethan Kitt           JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3  19:13
  589 Ennason Martinez       SO JAMES LOGAN          1  19:14
  590 Stefan McMurrin        SO LELAND               2  19:14
  591 Ed Rosa                JR LODI HS              1  19:14
  592 Colin Cowger           JR CRESCENT VALLEY      2  19:15
  593 Jeff Morgan            SR NOVATO               4  19:15
  594 Justin Travnicek       JR LODI HS              1  19:15
  595 John Heywood           SR HEAD ROYCE           5  19:15
  596 Tim Kuan               JR MILPITAS             1  19:16
  597 Chris Sheehan          SR ST. FRANCIS          3  19:16
  598 Nick Malick            SR PIEDMONT             4  19:17
  599 Joey Cervantes         JR WATSONVILLE          1  19:17
  600 Garrett Zipp           SR DEL ORO              3  19:17
  601 Tom Hinga              FR APTOS HS             1  19:18
  602 Brett Stanger          JR SARATOGA             3  19:19
  603 Scott Stroot           JR MISSION SAN JOSE     1  19:19
  604 Austin Stockwell       JR STEVENSON            4  19:19
  605 Nathan Frost           SR GRANADA              1  19:19
  606 Jared Figueira         JR IRVINGTON            3  19:19
  607 Joe Shah               SO FOOTHILL HIGH        2  19:20
  608 Jonathan Vasquez       JR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     1  19:20
  609 Christopher Varano     JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3  19:20
  610 Eduardo Capristo       JR SILVER CREEK         1  19:21
  611 Shaye Carter           JR YORK                 5  19:21
  612 Declan Murphy          JR CORONA               2  19:21
  613 Ryan Miller            JR SONORA               3  19:21
  614 Theodros Ashenari      SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     1  19:21
  615 Martin Salinas         SR RIDGEVIEW            1  19:22
  616 Mike Pereira           JR SACRED HEART PREP    5  19:22
  617 Tim Drobnick           SR PALMA                4  19:22
  618 Paul Joy               SR ARCAT                4  19:23
  619 Matt Sanford           JR MIRAMONTE            3  19:23
  620 Andrew Freire          JR CHICO HS             2  19:23
  621 John Brown             SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1  19:24
  622 Ryan Farrell           SO REDWOOD              3  19:24
  623 Rick Brenes            SO ATWATER HS           1  19:24
  624 Mike Steiner           SO CRESCENT VALLEY      2  19:25
  625 Alex Auerbach          JR MIRAMONTE            3  19:25
  626 Dirk Hoffman           SR WEST VALLEY HS       4  19:26
  627 Nick Anderson          SR BURLINGAME           2  19:26
  628 Tyler Daly             JR DEL ORO              3  19:26
  629 Nat Zingg              SO UNIVERSITY SF        5  19:26
  630 Carter Phelps          JR ST IGNATIUS          3  19:27
  631 Ernesto Velarde        SR MADERA               1  19:27
  632 Gilberto Santillan     SR BIG BEAR             4  19:27
  633 Galoriel Tonkin        JR SAN MARCOS           2  19:28
  634 Jon Dwyer              SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3  19:28
  635 Roger McKinley         JR FOOTHILL             2  19:28
  636 Ryan Ruger             SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      4  19:29
  637 Sergio Leal            SR JOHANSEN             1  19:29
  638 Ross Anderson          SR WOODSIDE PRIORY      5  19:29
  639 Daniel Han             SR SIERRA               3  19:29
  640 Jeff Young             SR CARSON HIGH NV       1  19:29
  641 Dominic Spaulding      JR SONORA               3  19:29
  642 Chris Bowden           SO CORONA               2  19:30
  643 Scott Kirkish          SR DEL ORO              3  19:30
  644 Kieth Mc Gland         SR MONTEREY             3  19:30
  645 Alex Drew              SR ARCAT                4  19:31
  646 Colt Alvernaz          SR TURLOCK HS           1  19:31
  647 Quinn Simpson          JR LAGUNA BEACH         4  19:31
  648 Taylor Kirwan          SO LA CANADA            3  19:31
  649 Roberto Bravo          JR ST AUGUSTINE         4  19:32
  650 Jonah Platt-Ross       FR UNIVERSITY SF        5  19:32
  651 Tim Mitro              SO ST. FRANCIS          3  19:32
  652 Patrick Cahill         FR TRINITY              5  19:32
  653 Chris Zweigle          SR BEAR RIVER           3  19:32
  654 Chris Tostado          JR LA SALLE             4  19:33
  655 Tom Jensen             JR THOUSAND OAKS        1  19:34
  656 Chris Knight           SO SANTA ROSA           3  19:34
  657 Dan Lim                SR FLINTRIDGE PREP      4  19:34
  658 Steven Poor            JR UKIAH                2  19:35
  659 David Payne            JR GALT HS              3  19:35
  660 Greg Myrick            SR GALT HS              3  19:36
  661 OJ Scharbach           SO REEDLEY              2  19:36
  662 Mike Hooper            SR FOOTHILL REDDING     3  19:37
  663 Robert Acosta          SR LA SALLE             4  19:37
  664 Chris Fox              JR MENLO ATHERTON       2  19:37
  665 Andrew Qualls          SO BEYER                1  19:37
  666 Brian Rebholtz         JR CARSON HIGH NV       1  19:38
  667 Jimmy Goodwin          SR EAST UNION           2  19:38
  668 Aaron Morrow           SO SIERRA               3  19:38
  669 Brandon Paris          SR LA SALLE             4  19:38
  670 Matt Rogers            JR CHICO HS             2  19:38
  671 Andrew Manford         JR SUMMERVILLE          4  19:39
  672 Miguel Avila           SR ALISAL               2  19:39
  673 Brandon Metcalf        SR ALISO NIGUEL         1  19:39
  674 Tim White              JR OAK RIDGE            2  19:39
  675 Jason Huk              SO FOOTHILL             2  19:40
  676 Jim Hernandez          JR SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER 1  19:40
  677 Peter Lim              JR ALAMEDA              2  19:40
  678 Raul Adame             FR RIDGEVIEW            1  19:40
  679 Danny Quinlan          FR CORONA DEL MAR       4  19:40
  680 Nick Degolia           JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     2  19:40
  681 Justin Barber          SO CARSON HIGH NV       1  19:41
  682 Alex Rudiger           SO CHINO VALLEY         4  19:41
  683 Eugene Berson          FR LYNBROOK             2  19:41
  684 Mike Tuck              JR SUMMERVILLE          4  19:41
  685 Antonio Montes         JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3  19:42
  686 Eric Thorsell          SR CHICO HS             2  19:42
  687 Mike Murray            JR NOVATO               4  19:42
  688 Chris Avery            SO LICK-WILMERDING      5  19:42
  689 Nate Hoxmeier          JR ASHLAND              2  19:42
  690 Aaron Stonestrom       JR HENRY M. GUNN        2  19:43
  691 Sean Dundon            JR PIEDMONT HILLS       2  19:43
  692 Patrick Hayes          SO QUARTZ HILL HS       1  19:43
  693 Mike Sweeney           JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2  19:44
  694 Quinn Smith            JR PARACLETE            4  19:44
  695 Andrew Nguyen          SO COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5  19:44
  696 Mike Vangrin           SR JUSTIN SIENA         4  19:44
  697 Michael Shen           JR FOOTHILL             2  19:45
  698 Alexis Nikolakopulos   JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      5  19:45
  699 Kurt Munos             SR APTOS HS             1  19:45
  700 Adam Barns             SR WOODCREEK            2  19:45
  701 Jason Maust            SR LA SALLE             4  19:45
  702 Xavier Manalo          FR HEAD ROYCE           5  19:45
  703 Steven Reynolds        JR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     1  19:45
  704 Ben Seisededos         SO HEALDSBURG           4  19:46
  705 Jacob Wang             JR BELLA VISTA          2  19:46
  706 Jeremy Palosk          SR WEST VALLEY HS       4  19:46
  707 Cody Mace              FR TAFT UNION           4  19:47
  708 Manny Nunez            JR BEYER                1  19:47
  709 Casey Peters           JR SANTA ROSA           3  19:48
  710 John Yiu               SR PIEDMONT HILLS       2  19:48
  711 Nate Kravintz          SR CRESCENT VALLEY      2  19:48
  712 Jeremy Morken          SO SKYVIEW              3  19:49
  713 Alex Rendon            SO LA SALLE             4  19:49
  714 Andy Harris            SR OAK RIDGE            2  19:51
  715 Jared Williams         JR ELK GROVE            1  19:51
  716 Steve Dalton           SR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3  19:51
  717 Justin Foster          SO CAPISTRANO VALLEY    1  19:51
  718 Marcus Karr            SR ATWATER HS           1  19:52
  719 Mike McNamara          SR CHADWICK SCHOOL      5  19:52
  720 Kyle Mori              SO NORTH TORRANCE       2  19:52
  721 Caleb Thies            FR QUARTZ HILL HS       1  19:53
  722 Paul Lowell            SR MARANATHA            4  19:53
  723 Ian Messier            SO CASA GRANDE          3  19:53
  724 Nick Gularte           JR YORK                 5  19:53
  725 Nick Davidson          SO VALLEY               1  19:53
  726 Thomas Minter          SO LA CANADA            3  19:53
  727 Matt Reents            SR RIO AMERICANO        1  19:54
  728 Kevin Horn             SR BIG BEAR             4  19:54
  729 Andrew Boone           JR BISHOP O'DOWD        4  19:54
  730 Ian Levin              SR CHINO VALLEY         4  19:55
  731 Cris Copren            SR APTOS HS             1  19:55
  732 Michael Stockinger     SR LIVERMORE            2  19:56
  733 Thomas Ramsay          JR GROSSMONT            1  19:56
  734 Ben Wolf               JR AMADOR VALLEY        2  19:57
  735 Craig Hall             SO BIG BEAR             4  19:57
  736 Andrew Smith           JR TEMPLETON            4  19:57
  737 Steve Bjork            SR BELLA VISTA          2  19:57
  738 Kai Groves             SR PETALUMA             3  19:57
  739 David Ko               JR LELAND               2  19:58
  740 Kyle Smith             JR RIDGEVIEW            1  19:59
  741 Tony Moreno            SO REEDLEY              2  19:59
  742 Ken Akiha              FR HEAD ROYCE           5  19:59
  743 Jeff Wells             SR EAST UNION           2  19:59
  744 Adam Broderick         SR SAN RAMON VALLEY     2  19:59
  745 Peter Trudelle         SO WOODSIDE PRIORY      5  20:00
  746 Elliot Racine          SR PALO ALTO            2  20:00
  747 Kyle Thompson          JR ROSEVILLE            3  20:00
  748 Brian Sullivan         JR CENTENNIAL           1  20:00
  749 Owen Moore             SR ARCAT                4  20:00
  750 Tim Rowan              SO TEMPLETON            4  20:01
  751 Thomas Brennan         SO LICK-WILMERDING      5  20:02
  752 Mark Yost              FR CHINO VALLEY         4  20:02
  753 Michael Sosa           FR SILVER CREEK         1  20:02
  754 Travis Williams        SR ROCKLIN              2  20:03
  755 Elliott Hughes         SR MISSION SAN JOSE     1  20:03
  756 Jon Knepper            JR LA CANADA            3  20:03
  757 Eric Hernandez         JR GROSSMONT            1  20:03
  758 Ryan Dubs              JR VACAVILLE            2  20:04
  759 Sean Bean              SO IRVINE HS            1  20:04
  760 Grant Daiss            SR MENLO ATHERTON       2  20:05
  761 Sean Yee               JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2  20:05
  762 Adam Clark             SR MONTEREY             3  20:06
  763 Orlando Garza          SO GOLDEN VALLEY        1  20:06
  764 Scott Sennello         SR CASA GRANDE          3  20:06
  765 Jake Blessing          FR CENTENNIAL           1  20:06
  766 Marc Ferullo           SO CENTENNIAL           1  20:08
  767 James Lonergan         JR GRANITE BAY          2  20:09
  768 Oliver Daly            SO SACRED HEART PREP    5  20:09
  769 Jose Perez             JR ALISAL               2  20:09
  770 Evan Buck              JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      1  20:09
  771 Alex Lyubynskyy        SR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2  20:10
  772 Marc Abdou             SO HUNTINGTON BEACH     2  20:10
  773 Eddie Winnewisser      SO TEMPLETON            4  20:11
  774 Dan Bettencourt        JR APTOS HS             1  20:12
  775 Michael Lynch          JR NORTH TORRANCE       2  20:12
  776 Micah Zachery          SO WEST VALLEY HS       4  20:12
  777 Michael Warren         SR SILVER CREEK         1  20:12
  778 David Warren           JR OAK RIDGE            2  20:12
  779 Ben Hanks              SO ENTERPRISE           3  20:13
  780 Matt Calzetta          JR YORK                 5  20:13
  781 Philippe Michelson     SR BEAR RIVER           3  20:13
  782 George Nishiguchi      JR BEYER                1  20:14
  783 Jesse Marquardt        JR MOUNTAIN VIEW        3  20:15
  784 Peter Lee              SO YORK                 5  20:15
  785 Jared Wong             SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     1  20:16
  786 Doug Harriman          JR MIRAMONTE            3  20:17
  787 Rogers Hawley          SR YORK                 5  20:17
  788 Victor Oseto           SO DEL ORO              3  20:17
  789 Joel Kerben            SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3  20:17
  790 Dylan Helmer           SO APTOS HS             1  20:19
  791 Jared Sandman          SR MONTEREY             3  20:19
  792 Dan Jensen             JR ELK GROVE            1  20:19
  793 Chad Carter            JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     2  20:19
  794 Matthew Calkins        JR SAN MARCOS           2  20:20
  795 David Azevedo          SR TURLOCK HS           1  20:20
  796 Andrew Wright          SO ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 4  20:21
  797 Robin Kivlen           SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    1  20:22
  798 Alexi Antoniou         FR BULLARD HIGH         1  20:22
  799 Nick Thompson          JR HEALDSBURG           4  20:22
  800 Will Curzi             JR MIRAMONTE            3  20:23
  801 James Lundberg         JR BULLARD HIGH         1  20:23
  802 Andy Lerner            JR CARDINAL NEWMAN      4  20:23
  803 Teddy Johnson          SR NORTH TORRANCE       2  20:23
  804 Mason Schreck          SR STEVENSON            4  20:24
  805 Gabe Pittman           JR HUGHSON              4  20:25
  806 Ryan Miller            JR CASA GRANDE          3  20:26
  807 Chris Russell          SR MENLO ATHERTON       2  20:26
  808 Devin Grant            SR LA SALLE             4  20:26
  809 Dakin Chamberlain      JR OAK RIDGE            2  20:27
  810 Russell DeKelver       JR FOOTHILL             2  20:27
  811 Nick Reid              JR SUMMERVILLE          4  20:28
  812 Anthony Stevenson      JR GROSSMONT            1  20:29
  813 Russell Perkuchin      SR LIVERMORE            2  20:29
  814 John Hurd              FR MONTEREY             3  20:29
  815 Ryan Lillis            SR HENRY M. GUNN        2  20:29
  816 Kendon Nebeker         FR MILPITAS             1  20:30
  817 Rob Swanson            SR LELAND               2  20:30
  818 Steven Woods           JR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    1  20:30
  819 Jordan Metcalf         SO ALISO NIGUEL         1  20:30
  820 David Gonzales         SR ATWATER HS           1  20:31
  821 Brandon Wood           SR TEMPLETON            4  20:32
  822 Ryan Guice             JR NORTH TORRANCE       2  20:33
  823 David Hill             JR MENLO ATHERTON       2  20:34
  824 Loren Tapia            JR SIERRA               3  20:35
  825 Paul Montanez          JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2  20:35
  826 Jeff Esau              SO HUGHSON              4  20:35
  827 David Earnst           SR PLACER               2  20:35
  828 Joe Brunel             SR BISHOP O'DOWD        4  20:36
  829 David Brenner          JR PLACER               2  20:36
  830 Scott Brown            JR CORONA               2  20:36
  831 Allen Wong             SO BELLA VISTA          2  20:37
  832 Matthew Parr           SO GROSSMONT            1  20:37
  833 Kevin Vera             JR PIEDMONT HILLS       2  20:37
  834 Taylor Cathala         JR PETALUMA             3  20:37
  835 C.J. Haight            JR SUMMERVILLE          4  20:38
  836 Travis Berry           SR GROSSMONT            1  20:38
  837 Scott Kavanaugh        JR DEL ORO              3  20:40
  838 Travis Wheeland        SO CAPISTRANO VALLEY    1  20:40
  839 Cory Monji             JR IRVINE HS            1  20:41
  840 Donald Duncan          SO ALISO NIGUEL         1  20:43
  841 Uriel Sanchez          FR REEDLEY              2  20:44
  842 Jeff Cosmi             SR SOUTH TAHOE          3  20:44
  843 Ken Chung              SR LYNBROOK             2  20:44
  844 Cyrus Bastani          FR CORONA               2  20:45
  845 Eric Clarke            JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     2  20:45
  846 Richard Battle         SR SUMMERVILLE          4  20:46
  847 Lucas Tate             SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1  20:46
  848 Malcolm Brown          JR HENRY M. GUNN        2  20:47
  849 Pippen Dekker          FR REEDLEY              2  20:47
  850 Peter Scheel           JR FOOTHILL             2  20:48
  851 Kueseng Lee            SO GOLDEN VALLEY        1  20:49
  852 John Wolff             SR ROSEVILLE            3  20:49
  853 David Rudman           SR MENLO ATHERTON       2  20:49
  854 Brian Anderson         SO CARDINAL NEWMAN      4  20:51
  855 Ian Young              SR BEAR RIVER           3  20:51
  856 Daniel Mollo           JR LELAND               2  20:52
  857 Christian Tesema       JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4  20:53
  858 Tristin Sturz          SR SAN MARCOS           2  20:53
  859 Bryce Spitze           SO SUMMERVILLE          4  20:53
  860 Colby Fillinger        JR CASA GRANDE          3  20:54
  861 Nick Layton            SO GRANADA              1  20:54
  862 Joel Webb              SR OAK RIDGE            2  20:54
  863 Jared Miller           JR FOOTHILL             2  20:55
  864 Nick Burr              SR HENRY M. GUNN        2  20:56
  865 Carey McNabb           SO JUSTIN SIENA         4  20:56
  866 Brian An               SR LICK-WILMERDING      5  20:56
  867 Cody Mork              SR HEALDSBURG           4  20:56
  868 Ben Wang               SR SACRED HEART PREP    5  20:56
  869 John McLaughlin        JR COLFAX               4  20:56
  870 Cameron Kaiser         JR BEYER                1  20:57
  871 Jacob Viega            JR ELK GROVE            1  20:57
  872 Trevor Leon            JR ELK GROVE            1  20:57
  873 Chris Rogers           JR CHARTER OAK          2  20:57
  874 Greg Todd              SR WEST VALLEY HS       4  20:57
  875 Jason Sirull           SO CARSON HIGH NV       1  20:58
  876 Donald Prolo           JR SARATOGA             3  20:58
  877 Nick Marini            SO ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3  21:00
  878 Todd Fawley            JR HEAD ROYCE           5  21:00
  879 Teddy Swagerty         FR ROSEBURG             2  21:01
  880 Josh Smith             JR PARACLETE            4  21:03
  881 Frank Bauch            FR HEAD ROYCE           5  21:03
  882 Corey Martin           SR CHINO VALLEY         4  21:03
  883 Adam Scheffler         JR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5  21:04
  884 Pat Weger              JR BEAR RIVER           3  21:04
  885 Fernanado Ramirez      SR COLFAX               4  21:05
  886 Stephen McWeeney       JR PETALUMA             3  21:09
  887 Abran Ortega           FR HUGHSON              4  21:10
  888 Ryan Poole             JR MARANATHA            4  21:11
  889 Mike Loftus            JR BURLINGAME           2  21:11
  890 Supin Chen             SR CHADWICK SCHOOL      5  21:11
  891 Andrew Haskin          JR CARDINAL NEWMAN      4  21:12
  892 Simon Villalobos       SO TEMPLETON            4  21:13
  893 Justin Gardner         JR SARATOGA             3  21:13
  894 Adrian Greist          FR CHINO VALLEY         4  21:15
  895 Nate Myall             JR SACRED HEART PREP    5  21:16
  896 Jonathan Choi          JR LYNBROOK             2  21:17
  897 Casey Hood             JR ROSEVILLE            3  21:17
  898 Matt Ramirez           SO ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 4  21:19
  899 Jeff Audett            SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        3  21:19
  900 Zander Nguyen          FR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5  21:19
  901 Ishaan Kashyap         SO CHADWICK SCHOOL      5  21:20
  902 Wil Neely              SO HUGHSON              4  21:20
  903 Nick McCormick         FR TAFT UNION           4  21:21
  904 Ryan Batjiaka          SO LICK-WILMERDING      5  21:23
  905 Sean Cleland           JR CARDINAL NEWMAN      4  21:23
  906 Brett Howroyd          SO CHADWICK SCHOOL      5  21:24
  907 Matt Russo             FR IRVINE HS            1  21:25
  908 Danil Martinez         SO FLORIN               2  21:26
  909 Jesse Nicholas         JR LODI HS              1  21:26
  910 Mark Swartz            SR ST IGNATIUS          3  21:28
  911 Kevin Lu               SR QUARTZ HILL HS       1  21:28
  912 Matt St. George        SO PARACLETE            4  21:28
  913 Pat Donohue            SR BURLINGAME           2  21:29
  914 Andrew Beattie         SR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5  21:30
  915 Josh Hollman           SR JUSTIN SIENA         4  21:31
  916 Ben Tribelhorn         SO ST. MARY'S OR        5  21:32
  917 David Heinrich         JR FLORIN               2  21:33
  918 Chris Fox              SR SACRED HEART PREP    5  21:35
  919 Matt Price             SR LODI HS              1  21:35
  920 Jason Neumeister       JR WEST VALLEY HS       4  21:36
  921 Albert Lin             JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2  21:36
  922 Sean Malone            SO ROSEVILLE            3  21:38
  923 Alec Jones-Trusillo    SR TRINITY              5  21:38
  924 Michael Yoho           JR TRINITY              5  21:38
  925 Dan Kleinman           JR CUPERTINO            3  21:39
  926 Chance Chapman         JR TEMPLETON            4  21:39
  927 Ford Walker            FR WOODSIDE PRIORY      5  21:40
  928 Jason Baird            JR CARMEL               4  21:42
  929 Kevin Perng            SR LYNBROOK             2  21:43
  930 Ernan Rodriquez        JR REEDLEY              2  21:44
  931 Scott Erb              SO TEMPLETON            4  21:46
  932 Sev Perez              SR HENRY M. GUNN        2  21:48
  933 Gregory Bouma          JR SAN MARCOS           2  21:49
  934 Ian Hoare              SR SARATOGA             3  21:53
  935 Dan Corbett            JR GALT HS              3  21:54
  936 Colin Roe              JR ROSEVILLE            3  21:55
  937 Read Wellman           JR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3  21:56
  938 Matt Ronconi           SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        3  21:56
  939 Luke Bashaw            JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     2  21:56
  940 Tim Marples            SO CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY  5  21:56
  941 Tony Lam               JR SIERRA               3  21:58
  942 Go Kondo               SO STEVENSON            4  22:00
  943 Michael Gold           SO PALO ALTO            2  22:02
  944 Stuart Jones           SO MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2  22:02
  945 James Kao              JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2  22:02
  946 Tristan Peoples        FR FLORIN               2  22:03
  947 Manveer Sahota         JR VALLEY               1  22:05
  948 George Hernandez       SO FLORIN               2  22:06
  949 Andrew McKibben        SR YORK                 5  22:06
  950 Vince Fillebrown       SR GOLDEN VALLEY        1  22:06
  951 Sam Johnson            JR SAN MARCOS           2  22:08
  952 Robert Noakes          SO IRVINGTON            3  22:09
  953 Matt Meyer             JR LYNBROOK             2  22:10
  954 Larry Witkovski        FR THE KING'S ACADEMY   4  22:10
  955 Cesar Guzman           SO SIERRA               3  22:13
  956 Jeff Walker            JR GALT HS              3  22:14
  957 Adam Ojakian           SR PALO ALTO            2  22:15
  958 Thomas Horn            JR CASA GRANDE          3  22:16
  959 John Metzger           JR CARDINAL NEWMAN      4  22:17
  960 Chris Bergloff         JR JAMES LOGAN          1  22:18
  961 Evan Tamura            FR HUNTINGTON BEACH     2  22:18
  962 Jonathan McKibbin      SR CUPERTINO            3  22:20
  963 Dylan Frazer           JR HEALDSBURG           4  22:20
  964 Ben Corbett            SO ROSEVILLE            3  22:21
  965 Jeff Flanigan          JR PALO ALTO            2  22:22
  966 Andrew LeBean          JR QUARTZ HILL HS       1  22:25
  967 Chris Hernandez        SR JOHANSEN             1  22:25
  968 Chris St. George       JR PARACLETE            4  22:25
  969 Jarrod Fullerton       SO IRVINGTON            3  22:27
  970 Jerico Pugio           SO GALT HS              3  22:30
  971 Willy Chan             SR MISSION SAN JOSE     1  22:32
  972 Alex McCloskey         SO JUSTIN SIENA         4  22:36
  973 Brett Fields           JR FOLSOM               2  22:47
  974 Will Swanson           JR YORK                 5  22:47
  975 Joey Piett             SR PLACER               2  22:48
  976 William Miranda        SO IRVINGTON            3  22:50
  977 Jared Michaels         SO TRINITY              5  22:53
  978 Joel Wetterhoim        JR RIDGEVIEW            1  22:55
  979 Robbie Taggart         SR BEAR RIVER           3  22:56
  980 Jesse Dill             SO CUPERTINO            3  22:56
  981 Jerimiah Jones         JR TRINITY              5  22:58
  982 Randy Vang             SR CUPERTINO            3  22:58
  983 Mike Morris            FR OAKS CHRISTIAN       5  22:59
  984 Adam Goodall           FR CHINO VALLEY         4  23:04
  985 Chang Vang             JR HUGHSON              4  23:06
  986 Davin Mathies          SO COLFAX               4  23:16
  987 Robert Wheeler         SO CASA GRANDE          3  23:17
  988 Brandon Edgbert        SO CASA GRANDE          3  23:23
  989 Chris Fidler           JR JUSTIN SIENA         4  23:24
  990 Ryan Heffernan         SR JUSTIN SIENA         4  23:24
  991 David Keyes            JR PALO ALTO            2  23:28
  992 Chris Blood            FR MOUNTAIN VIEW        3  23:41
  993 Tyson Kornely          FR THE KING'S ACADEMY   4  23:41
  994 Evan Miyashiro         FR OAKS CHRISTIAN       5  23:42
  995 Steve Parker           FR THE KING'S ACADEMY   4  23:43
  996 Geoff Buchalder        JR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3  23:45
  997 Cory Coles             SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3  23:47
  998 Ryan Reid              FR MOUNTAIN VIEW        3  23:48
  999 Chris Forster          JR FOLSOM               2  23:49
 1000 Ethan Clansky          SR THE KING'S ACADEMY   4  23:49
 1001 Jeff Grube             SR LOS ALTOS            3  23:49
 1002 Dan London             JR THE KING'S ACADEMY   4  23:53
 1003 David Casterton        SR BELLA VISTA          2  24:00
 1004 Ryan Scutio            SO GALT HS              3  24:01
 1005 Jermey Taylor          SO LOS ALTOS            3  24:06
 1006 Josh Soros             JR STEVENSON            4  24:06
 1007 Mark Morgan            FR MOUNTAIN VIEW        3  24:11
 1008 James Yackle           JR CUPERTINO            3  24:12
 1009 Alejandro Albian-Carmo JR RIO AMERICANO        1  24:16
 1010 Baltazar Barocio       JR ATWATER HS           1  24:17
 1011 Arron Barrientos       JR JOHANSEN             1  24:17
 1012 John Hallmark          FR OAKS CHRISTIAN       5  24:19
 1013 Matt Thompson          SR TRINITY              5  24:32
 1014 Ryan Grant             JR MENLO ATHERTON       2  24:34
 1015 Adrian Maria           SO MARANATHA            4  24:43
 1016 Andrew Wirz            JR RIO AMERICANO        1  24:57
 1017 Richard Dominquez      FR JOHANSEN             1  25:01
 1018 Hansan Misherghi       FR IRVINGTON            3  25:12
 1019 Ben Liu                SR IRVINGTON            3  25:18
 1020 Anthony Sisneros       JR FOLSOM               2  25:55
 1021 Nick Mayers            JR GRANITE BAY          2  26:01
 1022 Steven Ngov            JR VALLEY               1  26:37
 1023 Jared Anderson         JR BELLA VISTA          2  26:59
 1024 Matt Juarez            JR GOLDEN VALLEY        1  28:09
 1025 Chase George           JR RIO AMERICANO        1  29:24

BOY'S DIVISION 1 THROUGH 5 COMBINED
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. BUCHANAN
            9   37   42   92   98 (222)(519) =   278
  2. DON BOSCO TECH
            2   33   77   79   97 (102)(139) =   288
  3. NEWPORT HARBOR
           14   54   73  120  153 (181)(441) =   414
  4. LOS GATOS
           25   43   67  158  163 (354)(495) =   456
  5. DAVIS SENIOR HS
           19   29   75  151  215 (554)(726) =   489
  6. MEAD HS
           17   26  130  144  179 (202)(254) =   496
  7. OAK PARK
           11   57   78  113  260 (266)(372) =   519
  8. RIVERBANK
           28   38   72  154  234 (465)(484) =   526
  9. HOPI
           48  107  111  127  135 (353)(450) =   528
 10. PIEDMONT
            7  101  129  142  150 (505)(566) =   529
 11. JESUIT SAC
           62   76  112  114  178 (410)      =   542
 12. CORCORAN
           49   61   90  126  225 (311)      =   551
 13. ST. JOHN BOSCO
           22   51   71  214  223 (238)(332) =   581
 14. EUREKA
           23   24  108  251  269 (352)(517) =   675
 15. RENO
            8   99  117  228  235 (514)(549) =   687
 16. BEND HS OR
           16  123  136  196  242 (274)      =   713
 17. PASO ROBLES
            5   56   91  268  294 (449)(540) =   714
 18. MISSION VIEJO
           64   66   88  204  297 (312)(416) =   719
 19. SOUTH HILLS
           21   30  208  221  241 (255)(279) =   721
 20. EDISON HB
           35  109  116  240  247 (324)(339) =   747
 21. THOUSAND OAKS
           45   89   95  155  368 (486)(617) =   752
 22. MADERA
           12  162  183  194  210 (295)(594) =   761
 23. REDWOOD
           39   53  200  219  267 (288)(454) =   778
 24. BELLERMINE PR
            4   44  128  303  334 (377)(391) =   813
 25. ROCKLIN
           18   31  188  304  305 (439)(711) =   846
 26. DE LA SALLE
           69   84  212  243  358 (437)(552) =   966
 27. ARCHBISHOP MITTY
           13  106  143  331  431 (547)(829) =  1024
 28. ENTERPRISE
           27  227  246  257  316 (365)(735) =  1073
 29. SALPOINTE CATHOLIC
          132  201  216  308  309 (557)(647) =  1166
 30. FLINTRIDGE PREP
          133  182  190  323  364 (599)(619) =  1192
 31. MOUNTAIN RIDGE
           83  104  146  276  586 (800)      =  1195
 32. SANTA ROSA
          148  192  258  273  338 (618)(670) =  1209
 33. CORONA DEL MAR
           41  239  245  341  349 (407)(641) =  1215
 34. SAN BENITO-HOLLISTER
          157  174  259  285  343 (399)(638) =  1218
 35. COLLEGE PARK
           63   86  283  388  406 (452)(536) =  1226
 36. MISSION SAN JOSE
          121  122  160  287  570 (712)(921) =  1260
 37. SOUTH TAHOE
           85  147  165  396  469 (545)(795) =  1262
 38. FOOTHILL HIGH
           65  115  176  432  496 (526)(573) =  1284
 39. SAN LORENZO VALLEY
           70  189  244  378  423 (575)(597) =  1304
 40. FOOTHILL REDDING
          138  184  229  369  390 (464)(624) =  1310
 41. UKIAH
           87  137  193  443  456 (471)(620) =  1316
 42. BIG BEAR
            3   20  319  386  595 (687)(693) =  1323
 43. TAFT UNION
           46  152  301  346  480 (668)(855) =  1325
 44. JAMES LICK
           40  197  209  385  497            =  1328
 45. ST. FRANCIS
            6  100  233  453  542 (565)(613) =  1334
 46. CRESCENT VALLEY
           34  171  217  357  561 (587)(672) =  1340
 47. ASHLAND
          186  264  278  299  321 (512)(650) =  1348
 48. ROSEBURG
          119  141  329  375  397 (447)(831) =  1361
 49. WILL C. WOOD HS
          191  207  218  281  468 (476)(521) =  1365
 50. CARMEL
          172  198  317  330  351 (436)(878) =  1368
 51. VACAVILLE
           82  105  337  347  513 (715)      =  1384
 52. ST AUGUSTINE
           60  211  282  361  477 (611)      =  1391
 53. ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS
           47  170  286  413  494 (516)(810) =  1410
 54. SAN RAMON VALLEY
          149  220  226  392  430 (642)(702) =  1417
 55. ALAMEDA
          118  167  249  261  639            =  1434
 56. UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS
          140  145  376  380  398 (425)(677) =  1439
 57. AMADOR VALLEY
           55  206  342  345  507 (556)(692) =  1455
 58. ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME
          110  263  298  418  444 (751)(850) =  1533
 59. SAN LEANDRO HIGH
           58   68  293  574  580 (664)(741) =  1573
 60. CALVARY CHAPEL DWNY
           36   80  433  534  546 (890)      =  1629
 61. PLACER
            1  203  296  417  781 (782)(924) =  1698
 62. ALISAL
          156  302  314  344  634 (725)      =  1750
 63. EAST UNION
           10  161  280  629  701            =  1781
 64. APTOS HS
           15  159  420  568  660 (689)(730) =  1822
 65. ST IGNATIUS
          180  292  340  483  535 (593)(862) =  1830
 66. SKYVIEW
          271  322  371  394  487 (550)(673) =  1845
 67. LAGUNA BEACH
          310  328  333  411  466 (539)(609) =  1848
 68. CHARTER OAK
          270  348  363  414  485 (825)      =  1880
 69. CENTENNIAL
           59  187  479  501  705 (722)(723) =  1931
 70. CARSON HIGH NV
           81  307  315  602  628 (643)(827) =  1933
 71. ARCAT
          199  230  426  500  583 (607)(706) =  1938
 72. MARANATHA
          166  248  401  489  682 (840)(958) =  1986
 73. UNIVERSITY SF
           50  356  470  537  592 (612)      =  2005
 74. SONORA
          169  350  504  518  522 (579)(603) =  2063
 75. WOODCREEK
          262  415  421  435  532 (661)      =  2065
 76. BULLARD HIGH
          185  393  402  440  753 (756)      =  2173
 77. LA CANADA
          205  400  473  510  610 (686)(713) =  2198
 78. GOLDEN VALLEY
           52  231  409  720  804 (900)(964) =  2216
 79. TURLOCK HS
          125  482  509  511  608 (750)      =  2235
 80. CHICO HS
          164  445  523  524  585 (632)(648) =  2241
 81. BURLINGAME
          195  455  457  548  590 (841)(865) =  2245
 82. LODI HS
          272  327  527  560  562 (861)(870) =  2248
 83. MIRAMONTE
          284  373  429  584  588 (742)(755) =  2258
 84. PIEDMONT HILLS
          253  403  442  528  652 (671)(786) =  2278
 85. JAMES LOGAN
           32  300  508  558  910            =  2308
 86. BEAR RIVER
           93   94  615  737  808 (836)(928) =  2347
 87. DEL ORO
          250  336  567  591  605 (744)(790) =  2349
 88. MILPITAS
          173  370  472  564  771            =  2350
 89. ELK GROVE
          131  438  459  676  747 (823)(824) =  2451
 90. CAPISTRANO VALLEY
          134  381  529  678  752 (773)(791) =  2474
 91. IRVINE HS
          389  422  461  533  716 (792)(859) =  2521
 92. NORTH TORRANCE
          277  384  474  680  731 (758)(776) =  2546
 93. CORONA
          124  490  578  604  783 (797)      =  2579
 94. LIVERMORE
          424  460  463  544  690 (768)      =  2581
 95. LOS ALTOS
          168  213  320  947  951            =  2599
 96. COLLEGE PREPARATORY
          275  359  475  656  835 (852)(866) =  2600
 97. SILVER CREEK
          387  502  531  576  710 (733)      =  2706
 98. RIDGEVIEW
          383  404  581  640  698 (927)      =  2706
 99. QUARTZ HILL HS
          395  488  503  653  681 (863)(916) =  2720
100. LICK-WILMERDING
          374  481  520  649  708 (818)(856) =  2732
101. SAN MARCOS
          103  515  596  749  811 (883)(901) =  2774
102. WEST VALLEY HS
          252  555  589  667  732 (826)(871) =  2795
103. HENRY M. GUNN
          265  360  651  770  801 (816)(882) =  2847
104. PARACLETE
          325  498  543  655  832 (864)(918) =  2853
105. ALISO NIGUEL
          427  493  551  635  774 (793)      =  2880
106. REEDLEY
          289  478  623  699  794 (802)(880) =  2883
107. PETALUMA
          412  448  541  696  787 (838)      =  2884
108. SIERRA
          326  553  601  630  778 (891)(905) =  2888
109. MONTEREY
           74  606  719  746  769            =  2914
110. VALLEY
           96  291  685  897  962            =  2931
111. CARDINAL NEWMAN
          237  335  757  807  843 (857)(909) =  2979
112. LA SALLE
          446  616  625  631  662 (674)(763) =  2980
113. CHADWICK SCHOOL
          313  491  659  679  842 (853)(858) =  2984
114. HEAD ROYCE
          256  563  663  700  830 (833)      =  3012
115. FOOTHILL
          355  598  637  658  765 (803)(815) =  3013
116. LELAND
          467  530  559  697  772 (809)      =  3025
117. STEVENSON
          306  506  571  759  892 (952)      =  3034
118. SUMMERVILLE
          290  633  646  766  788 (799)(812) =  3123
119. MENLO ATHERTON
          382  626  717  762  777 (806)(957) =  3264
120. GALT HS
          236  621  622  885  906 (920)(950) =  3270
121. HUGHSON
          428  492  760  780  839 (854)(933) =  3299
122. BELLA VISTA
          232  666  695  784  949 (963)      =  3326
123. COLFAX
          367  379  821  837  934            =  3338
124. BEYER
          525  627  669  738  822            =  3381
125. GROSSMONT
          462  691  714  767  785 (789)      =  3419
126. JUSTIN SIENA
          175  657  817  867  922 (937)(938) =  3438
127. MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS
          434  451  745  887  943 (944)      =  3460
128. YORK
          577  684  736  740  743 (899)(923) =  3480
129. HUNTINGTON BEACH
          318  728  748  798  889 (911)      =  3481
130. TRINITY
          224  614  874  875  926 (930)(956) =  3513
131. SARATOGA
          419  569  828  845  884            =  3545
132. LYNBROOK
          408  645  796  848  879 (903)      =  3576
133. JOHANSEN
          177  600  917  955  959            =  3608
134. HEALDSBURG
          458  665  754  819  913            =  3609
135. OAK RIDGE
          636  675  734  764  814            =  3623
136. ROSEVILLE
          405  704  805  849  873 (886)(914) =  3636
137. CHINO VALLEY
          644  688  709  834  846 (932)      =  3721
138. TEMPLETON
          694  707  729  775  844 (877)(881) =  3749
139. MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO
          654  718  727  779  872 (894)(895) =  3750
140. MOUNTAIN VIEW
          362  739  851  888  940 (945)(953) =  3780
141. PALO ALTO
          366  703  893  907  915 (939)      =  3784
142. SACRED HEART PREP
          582  724  820  847  869            =  3842
143. CASA GRANDE
          683  721  761  813  908 (935)(936) =  3886
144. FLORIN
          538  860  868  896  898            =  4060
145. CUPERTINO
          499  876  912  929  931 (954)      =  4147
146. IRVINGTON
          572  902  919  925  960 (961)      =  4278
147. THE KING'S ACADEMY
          904  941  942  946  948            =  4681

Varsity Girls - Div 1

GIRL'S DIVISION I
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          1GIRL PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Anita Siraki           SR HOOVER GLENDALE      18:12  5:52
    2 Desiree Davila         SR HILLTOP              18:49  6:04
    3 Kelli Vanderburg       SR BUCHANAN             19:00  6:07
    4 Julie Komosinski       SR TORREY PINES         19:24  6:15
    5 Danel Schuster         FR TORREY PINES         19:37  6:19
    6 Magdalena Cortez       JR DOWNEY               19:45  6:22
    7 Leanorra Sanchez       SO APTOS HS             19:46  6:22
    8 Shanna Sparks          SO CARSON HIGH NV       19:47  6:22
    9 Teri Wilson            SR MADERA               19:49  6:23
   10 Jenna Wrieden          JR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       19:50  6:23
   11 Heather Hansen         JR MADERA               19:52  6:24
   12 Kim Smith              SR CLOVIS WEST          19:54  6:25
   13 Katie Quinlan          SR CORONA DEL MAR       19:58  6:26
   14 Jessie Baldwin         SO MILPITAS             19:59  6:26
   15 Janel Suburu           JR RIDGEVIEW            20:03  6:28
   16 Maryann Pynchon        SO EDISON HB            20:05  6:28
   17 Heather Eastman        JR APTOS HS             20:09  6:29
   18 Karis Wilson           SO BUCHANAN             20:09  6:30
   19 Lisa Crampton          SO GRANADA              20:12  6:30
   20 Sarah West             JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      20:12  6:30
   21 Katie Schettig         SR QUARTZ HILL HS       20:14  6:31
   22 Jenny Yadon            SR QUARTZ HILL HS       20:18  6:32
   23 Jamie Bedkes           JR CENTENNIAL           20:19  6:33
   24 Natalie Garcia         SR BUCHANAN             20:19  6:33
   25 Lacey Troth            FR QUARTZ HILL HS       20:20  6:33
   26 Harber Smith           SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       20:26  6:35
   27 Jenny Long             SO CORONA DEL MAR       20:29  6:36
   28 Kelley Hess            SR THOUSAND OAKS        20:31  6:37
   29 Diana Hossfeld         SR CORONA DEL MAR       20:32  6:37
   30 Lindi Bedke            JR CENTENNIAL           20:35  6:38
   31 Valeria Delgado        SO BUCHANAN             20:36  6:38
   32 Ashley Younce          JR SUNSET               20:41  6:40
   33 Marcia McGuire         SO CHINO                20:44  6:41
   34 Gillian Formaneck      SO EDISON HB            20:45  6:41
   35 Casey Nevitt           SO APTOS HS             20:49  6:42
   36 Julie Hancock          JR THOUSAND OAKS        20:51  6:43
   37 Jessie Ansari          SO CARLSBAD             20:52  6:43
   38 Sereena Warino         JR ALISO NIGUEL         20:57  6:45
   39 Trisha Rasmussen       FR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       21:00  6:46
   40 Emily Charbonneau      JR ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   21:02  6:47
   41 Kelly Crampton         SR GRANADA              21:03  6:47
   42 Marie Nguyen           FR MILPITAS             21:03  6:47
   43 Jenny Cummings         SR CORONA DEL MAR       21:04  6:47
   44 Jessica Geist          JR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       21:05  6:48
   45 Erica Johnson          SO BEND HS OR           21:06  6:48
   46 Lauren Sherwood        JR SOUTH EUGENE         21:07  6:48
   47 Amanda Morgan          SO QUARTZ HILL HS       21:08  6:49
   48 Kendall Clark          SO ASHLAND              21:09  6:49
   49 Amanda O'Neal          FR QUARTZ HILL HS       21:10  6:49
   50 Tarah Novelli          SO QUARTZ HILL HS       21:10  6:49
   51 Danielle Sampson       JR HORIZON              21:11  6:50
   52 Elizabeth Mayeda       JR APTOS HS             21:14  6:50
   53 Kate Lilley            FR ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   21:15  6:51
   54 Lucy Twohy             JR SUNSET               21:18  6:52
   55 Dallon Williams        SO ATWATER HS           21:19  6:52
   56 Monica Peck            SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       21:20  6:52
   57 Katie O'Connell        SR CARLSBAD             21:20  6:52
   58 Jessica Laslovish      FR BUCHANAN             21:21  6:53
   59 Heidi Moseson          SO ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   21:21  6:53
   60 Katie White            SR IRVINE HS            21:22  6:53
   61 Erin Lopez             JR EDISON HB            21:25  6:54
   62 Anna Gordon            JR SOUTH EUGENE         21:25  6:54
   63 Allison Schmidt        SO SAN BENITO HOLLISTER 21:27  6:55
   64 Dagmara Marston        JR SOUTH EUGENE         21:28  6:55
   65 Liz Jacobson           SR BEND HS OR           21:29  6:55
   66 Kelsey Kaiser          JR BEYER                21:32  6:56
   67 Lindsey Yourman        SR CORONA DEL MAR       21:36  6:58
   68 Jill Owyang            SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     21:37  6:58
   69 Heidi Armstrong        JR THOUSAND OAKS        21:39  6:58
   70 Kristin Fordney        SR SUNSET               21:39  6:58
   71 Erna Forgo             JR MISSION SAN JOSE     21:41  6:59
   72 Grace Shapland         SO SOUTH EUGENE         21:42  6:59
   73 Shawn Yourd            FR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    21:43  7:00
   74 Krista Romley          JR TORREY PINES         21:45  7:00
   75 Jessica Cox            SO THOUSAND OAKS        21:48  7:01
   76 Erinn Kim              FR MILPITAS             21:48  7:01
   77 Carrie Lovejoy         SR BUCHANAN             21:49  7:02
   78 Maxine Marlowe         JR CENTENNIAL           21:53  7:03
   79 Samantha Rathke        JR WILL C. WOOD HS      21:54  7:03
   80 Melissa Haynes         JR CHINO                21:55  7:04
   81 Chelsea Christensen    JR BEND HS OR           21:56  7:04
   82 April Haury            SR BEND HS OR           21:57  7:04
   83 Collett Lelacheur      SO BEND HS OR           21:57  7:04
   84 Edina Forgo            SO MISSION SAN JOSE     21:58  7:04
   85 Amanda Murphy          SR BULLARD HIGH         21:58  7:05
   86 Raydeen Sumantri       SO SOUTH EUGENE         21:59  7:05
   87 Connie Galeria         SR THOUSAND OAKS        22:00  7:05
   88 Brenna Williams        SO TORREY PINES         22:02  7:06
   89 Tara Bjorklund         JR SUNSET               22:03  7:06
   90 Kathryn Schlaich       JR BEND HS OR           22:05  7:07
   91 Asia Williams          JR GRANADA              22:06  7:07
   92 Kami Buffington        SR ASHLAND              22:06  7:07
   93 Erin Sillin               MOUNTAIN RIDGE       22:06  7:07
   94 Karissa Holcomb        SO CHINO                22:08  7:08
   95 Sara Shaw              SO CARSON HIGH NV       22:08  7:08
   96 Kathy Soto             SR THOUSAND OAKS        22:10  7:08
   97 Hilary Perkins         SO TURLOCK HS           22:11  7:09
   98 Erin Welch             SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    22:12  7:09
   99 Alison Massetti        SR MADERA               22:12  7:09
  100 Alisha Schor           SO TORREY PINES         22:18  7:11
  101 Katherine Morse        JR CORONA DEL MAR       22:18  7:11
  102 Amy Martin             SR CARSON HIGH NV       22:19  7:11
  103 Sunny Arada            JR BUCHANAN             22:20  7:12
  104 Mahlia Christinson     FR CARLSBAD             22:22  7:12
  105 Kelly Platko           SR CARLSBAD             22:23  7:13
  106 Emily Daggett          SO ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   22:24  7:13
  107 Robin Batha            JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      22:24  7:13
  108 Marry O'Reilly         SO MOUNTAIN RIDGE       22:25  7:13
  109 Theresa McCaffrey      SO ASHLAND              22:26  7:13
  110 Meredith Riley         SR CARLSBAD             22:26  7:13
  111 Elise Amundsen         SO CENTENNIAL           22:27  7:14
  112 Cherie McPherson       SO SILVER CREEK         22:27  7:14
  113 Marissa Hennessy       SR CHINO                22:29  7:14
  114 Kelly Martin           JR GOLDEN VALLEY        22:30  7:15
  115 Lindsey Maclise        SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      22:32  7:15
  116 Valerie McNair         FR CHINO                22:32  7:16
  117 Natalie Rich           JR SUNSET               22:32  7:16
  118 Mariah Mayfield        SO ASHLAND              22:33  7:16
  119 Jennifer Augustyn      SO ALISO NIGUEL         22:35  7:16
  120 Lindsay Dorio          FR CARSON HIGH NV       22:39  7:18
  121 Hailey Moore           JR TORREY PINES         22:40  7:18
  122 Annika Celum           SO ALISO NIGUEL         22:41  7:18
  123 Cassia Roth            FR CARSON HIGH NV       22:41  7:18
  124 Rena Rico              JR SILVER CREEK         22:42  7:19
  125 Jackie McCray          FR HORIZON              22:44  7:19
  126 Eleanor Gordon         JR SOUTH EUGENE         22:45  7:20
  127 Erica Elias            FR MILPITAS             22:45  7:20
  128 Autumn Moushall        SO HORIZON              22:46  7:20
  129 Megan Gleeson          SO CHINO                22:49  7:21
  130 Chelsea Manesh         JR SUNSET               22:56  7:23
  131 Amanda Dickensen       SR MISSION SAN JOSE     22:56  7:23
  132 Stacy Aurit            SR JAMES LOGAN          22:56  7:23
  133 Allison Hansen         JR MADERA               22:57  7:24
  134 Rochelle Perez         FR CENTENNIAL           22:58  7:24
  135 Raha Hakimdvar         SO IRVINE HS            23:00  7:24
  136 Jane Yu                SO MISSION SAN JOSE     23:00  7:25
  137 Kiron Punwani          SR MISSION SAN JOSE     23:01  7:25
  138 Stephanie Harness      JR CENTENNIAL           23:02  7:25
  139 Megan Palmer           FR ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   23:06  7:26
  140 Katie Munoz            FR APTOS HS             23:06  7:27
  141 Vivian Rhone           SO JAMES LOGAN          23:07  7:27
  142 Shelby Burrus          SO MILPITAS             23:08  7:27
  143 Kristin Woodward       JR CARLSBAD             23:10  7:28
  144 Ashley Murphy          SO ALISO NIGUEL         23:13  7:29
  145 Jenny Groman           SR QUARTZ HILL HS       23:13  7:29
  146 Melissa Aurit          FR JAMES LOGAN          23:16  7:30
  147 Becky Jimieson         SR HORIZON              23:18  7:30
  148 Deanna Lynn            SR CARLSBAD             23:18  7:30
  149 Janelle Kunz           JR ELK GROVE            23:19  7:31
  150 Jenny Kim              SR IRVINE HS            23:20  7:31
  151 Lupe Morales           SR ATWATER HS           23:21  7:31
  152 Ashley Orr             JR TORREY PINES         23:22  7:32
  153 Jessica Richmond       JR APTOS HS             23:24  7:32
  154 Ashley Tomeck          JR CHINO                23:26  7:33
  155 Kelly Bishop           JR ASHLAND              23:32  7:35
  156 Kacy Spurny            SO ALISO NIGUEL         23:33  7:35
  157 Marisa Lindsay         JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      23:34  7:35
  158 Rachel Meath           SO LODI HS              23:34  7:36
  159 Sarah James            FR ELK GROVE            23:36  7:36
  160 Megan Soiseth          SR TURLOCK HS           23:36  7:36
  161 Andrea Jimieson        SR HORIZON              23:37  7:37
  162 Heather Hayenga        JR MADERA               23:38  7:37
  163 Megan Zahnter          JR CARSON HIGH NV       23:38  7:37
  164 Lindsey Gonsalves      JR TURLOCK HS           23:40  7:37
  165 Leslie Smith           JR RIDGEVIEW            23:40  7:38
  166 Kim Lally              FR IRVINE HS            23:42  7:38
  167 Nicole Lindberg        FR HORIZON              23:43  7:38
  168 Laura Meladez          SR GRANADA              23:47  7:40
  169 Tracy Sorenson         SR IRVINE HS            23:49  7:40
  170 Sarah Willyerd         SO JAMES LOGAN          23:49  7:40
  171 Susan Tran             SR SILVER CREEK         23:50  7:41
  172 Nicolin Neal           SR BULLARD HIGH         23:52  7:41
  173 Yla Tausczik           SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      23:53  7:42
  174 Clair Chavez           SO ASHLAND              23:54  7:42
  175 Nikki Calvin           SR HORIZON              23:56  7:43
  176 Ashley Ferguson        SR BULLARD HIGH         24:00  7:44
  177 Caetlin Folawn         SR ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   24:02  7:44
  178 Maricel Hernandez      SO JAMES LOGAN          24:06  7:46
  179 Amanda Bagnall         FR CENTENNIAL           24:06  7:46
  180 Valerie Aguilar        JR RIDGEVIEW            24:08  7:46
  181 Kateland Brown         JR EDISON HB            24:08  7:47
  182 Lacey Johnson          JR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    24:11  7:47
  183 Emily Atwood           JR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     24:12  7:48
  184 Alyson Downs           FR ALISO NIGUEL         24:14  7:48
  185 Kelly Persson          JR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    24:16  7:49
  186 Shannon Rawlins        SO EDISON HB            24:19  7:50
  187 Kelly Ferguson         SO IRVINE HS            24:19  7:50
  188 Kelly Hurst            SR SUNSET               24:21  7:50
  189 Monika Fischer         JR GRANADA              24:25  7:52
  190 Bahati Bodden          SR JAMES LOGAN          24:27  7:53
  191 Thaidra Gaufin         JR MADERA               24:29  7:53
  192 Caroline Garrett       SO LODI HS              24:30  7:53
  193 Jackie Avent           JR BULLARD HIGH         24:36  7:55
  194 Elizabeth McRice       JR GRANADA              24:42  7:57
  195 Evelyn Bocanegra       JR SAN BENITO HOLLISTER 24:46  7:59
  196 Heather Bernhoft       JR LODI HS              25:04  8:04
  197 Amy Spring             SR BULLARD HIGH         25:07  8:05
  198 Eileen Bocanegra       JR SAN BENITO HOLLISTER 25:08  8:06
  199 Tara Lack              FR CARSON HIGH NV       25:08  8:06
  200 Lisa Jaureguy          JR TURLOCK HS           25:09  8:06
  201 Danielle Patience      SO ALISO NIGUEL         25:12  8:07
  202 Nicole Busch           SR IRVINE HS            25:15  8:08
  203 Monica Felix           FR MADERA               25:17  8:09
  204 Anita Kari             SO JAMES LOGAN          25:20  8:09
  205 Cammie Dugan           FR WILL C. WOOD HS      25:35  8:14
  206 Angelita Guijarro      SO RIDGEVIEW            25:38  8:15
  207 Darcie Flanders        SO TURLOCK HS           25:39  8:16
  208 Jessica Acuna          JR RIDGEVIEW            25:40  8:16
  209 Laila Rahman           SR SILVER CREEK         25:42  8:17
  210 Kelly Morris           FR WILL C. WOOD HS      25:42  8:17
  211 Nicole Beach           JR BEYER                25:52  8:20
  212 Jessica Yersak         JR GRANADA              25:58  8:22
  213 Sara Gitsham           JR EDISON HB            26:00  8:23
  214 Karen Wu               JR BULLARD HIGH         26:09  8:25
  215 Heather Gyurina        SO WILL C. WOOD HS      26:13  8:27
  216 Jenna Dryden           JR SAN BENITO HOLLISTER 26:17  8:28
  217 Kelly Weisser          JR LODI HS              26:23  8:30
  218 Britany Ehlers         FR LODI HS              26:25  8:31
  219 Marce Cambra           SR RIO AMERICANO        26:33  8:33
  220 Elise Chad             SR ATWATER HS           26:45  8:37
  221 Emily Reid             JR GOLDEN VALLEY        26:48  8:38
  222 Alicia Faulkenberry    SO RIDGEVIEW            27:13  8:46
  223 Robin Smith            SR RIDGEVIEW            27:28  8:51
  224 Brita Mittal           SO MISSION SAN JOSE     27:39  8:54
  225 Kate Kouman            JR ELK GROVE            27:43  8:55
  226 Elena Lopez            SR SANTA TERESA         27:45  8:56
  227 Melissa Phillips       JR LODI HS              27:45  8:56
  228 Japneet Kaur           SR SILVER CREEK         27:50  8:58
  229 Laura Christie         JR ELK GROVE            28:01  9:01
  230 Jennifer Freitas       SO GOLDEN VALLEY        28:05  9:03
  231 Alicia Smith           SO GOLDEN VALLEY        28:10  9:04
  232 Kathryn Miedema        SR JOHANSEN             28:18  9:07
  233 Leilani Gelacio        SO SILVER CREEK         28:23  9:08
  234 Ryan Burke             SR LODI HS              28:28  9:10
  235 Adria Hernandez        JR SAN BENITO HOLLISTER 28:34  9:12
  236 Alicia Hall            FR WILL C. WOOD HS      28:37  9:13
  237 Kym Flores             FR EDISON HB            29:06  9:22
  238 Angela Key             JR WILL C. WOOD HS      29:21  9:27
  239 Lisa Nelson            SR TURLOCK HS           29:46  9:35
  240 Juana Pena             JR TURLOCK HS           29:47  9:35
  241 Nicole Sibley          SR WILL C. WOOD HS      31:12 10:03
  242 Danielle Burchett      JR ATWATER HS           31:43 10:13
  243 Alexis Lyons           JR BULLARD HIGH         32:40 10:31
  244 Jennifer Smith         JR ELK GROVE            33:30 10:47

GIRL'S DIVSION I SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. BUCHANAN
            1   14   20   27   53  (69) (94) =   115
         Kelli Vanderburg SR, Karis Wilson SO, Natalie Garcia SR, Valeria
         Delgado SO, Jessica Laslovish FR, Carrie Lovejoy SR, Sunny Arada JR
  2. QUARTZ HILL HS
           17   18   21   43   45  (46)(135) =   144
         Katie Schettig SR, Jenny Yadon SR, Lacey Troth FR, Amanda Morgan SO,
         Amanda O'Neal FR, Tarah Novelli SO, Jenny Groman SR
  3. MOUNTAIN RIDGE
            7   22   35   40   51  (85) (99) =   155
         Jenna Wrieden JR, Harber Smith SR, Trisha Rasmussen FR, Jessica Geist
         JR, Monica Peck SR, Erin Sillin , Marry O'Reilly SO
  4. CORONA DEL MAR
            9   23   25   39   61  (92)      =   157
         Katie Quinlan SR, Jenny Long SO, Diana Hossfeld SR, Jenny Cummings SR,
         Lindsey Yourman SR, Katherine Morse JR
  5. APTOS HS
            4   13   31   48  130 (142)      =   226
         Leanorra Sanchez SO, Heather Eastman JR, Casey Nevitt SO, Elizabeth
         Mayeda JR, Katie Munoz FR, Jessica Richmond JR
  6. TORREY PINES
            2    3   66   80   91 (111)(141) =   242
         Julie Komosinski SR, Danel Schuster FR, Krista Romley JR, Brenna
         Williams SO, Alisha Schor SO, Hailey Moore JR, Ashley Orr JR
  7. THOUSAND OAKS
           24   32   62   67   79  (88)      =   264
         Kelley Hess SR, Julie Hancock JR, Heidi Armstrong JR, Jessica Cox SO,
         Connie Galeria SR, Kathy Soto SR
  8. SOUTH EUGENE
           42   57   59   65   78 (116)      =   301
         Lauren Sherwood JR, Anna Gordon JR, Dagmara Marston JR, Grace Shapland
         SO, Raydeen Sumantri SO, Eleanor Gordon JR
  9. BEND HS OR
           41   60   73   74   75  (82)      =   323
         Erica Johnson SO, Liz Jacobson SR, Chelsea Christensen JR, April Haury
         SR, Collett Lelacheur SO, Kathryn Schlaich JR
 10. SUNSET
           28   50   63   81  107 (120)(174) =   329
         Ashley Younce JR, Lucy Twohy JR, Kristin Fordney SR, Tara Bjorklund JR,
         Natalie Rich JR, Chelsea Manesh JR, Kelly Hurst SR
 11. CENTENNIAL
           19   26   70  102  124 (128)(168) =   341
         Jamie Bedkes JR, Lindi Bedke JR, Maxine Marlowe JR, Elise Amundsen SO,
         Rochelle Perez FR, Stephanie Harness JR, Amanda Bagnall FR
 12. ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
           36   49   54   97  129 (166)      =   365
         Emily Charbonneau JR, Kate Lilley FR, Heidi Moseson SO, Emily Daggett
         SO, Megan Palmer FR, Caetlin Folawn SR
 13. MILPITAS
           10   38   68  117  132            =   365
         Jessie Baldwin SO, Marie Nguyen FR, Erinn Kim FR, Erica Elias FR,
         Shelby Burrus SO
 14. CARLSBAD
           33   52   95   96  101 (133)(138) =   377
         Jessie Ansari SO, Katie O'Connell SR, Mahlia Christinson FR, Kelly
         Platko SR, Meredith Riley SR, Kristin Woodward JR, Deanna Lynn SR
 15. MADERA
            6    8   90  123  151 (177)(189) =   378
         Teri Wilson SR, Heather Hansen JR, Alison Massetti SR, Allison Hansen
         JR, Heather Hayenga JR, Thaidra Gaufin JR, Monica Felix FR
 16. CHINO
           29   72   86  104  106 (119)(143) =   397
         Marcia McGuire SO, Melissa Haynes JR, Karissa Holcomb SO, Marissa
         Hennessy SR, Valerie McNair FR, Megan Gleeson SO, Ashley Tomeck JR
 17. CARSON HIGH NV
            5   87   93  110  113 (152)(185) =   408
         Shanna Sparks SO, Sara Shaw SO, Amy Martin SR, Lindsay Dorio FR,
         Cassia Roth FR, Megan Zahnter JR, Tara Lack FR
 18. EDISON HB
           12   30   56  170  172 (198)(215) =   440
         Maryann Pynchon SO, Gillian Formaneck SO, Erin Lopez JR, Kateland
         Brown JR, Shannon Rawlins SO, Sara Gitsham JR, Kym Flores FR
 19. GRANADA
           15   37   83  157  175 (180)(197) =   467
         Lisa Crampton SO, Kelly Crampton SR, Asia Williams JR, Laura Meladez
         SR, Monika Fischer JR, Elizabeth McRice JR, Jessica Yersak JR
 20. ASHLAND
           44   84  100  108  144 (163)      =   480
         Kendall Clark SO, Kami Buffington SR, Theresa McCaffrey SO, Mariah
         Mayfield SO, Kelly Bishop JR, Clair Chavez SO
 21. MISSION SAN JOSE
           64   76  121  126  127 (206)      =   514
         Erna Forgo JR, Edina Forgo SO, Amanda Dickensen SR, Jane Yu SO, Kiron
         Punwani SR, Brita Mittal SO
 22. DAVIS SENIOR HS
           16   98  105  146  162            =   527
         Sarah West JR, Robin Batha JR, Lindsey Maclise SR, Marisa Lindsay JR,
         Yla Tausczik SR
 23. ALISO NIGUEL
           34  109  112  134  145 (171)(187) =   534
         Sereena Warino JR, Jennifer Augustyn SO, Annika Celum SO, Ashley
         Murphy SO, Kacy Spurny SO, Alyson Downs FR, Danielle Patience SO
 24. HORIZON
           47  115  118  137  150 (156)(164) =   567
         Danielle Sampson JR, Jackie McCray FR, Autumn Moushall SO, Becky
         Jimieson SR, Andrea Jimieson SR, Nicole Lindberg FR, Nikki Calvin SR
 25. IRVINE HS
           55  125  140  155  158 (173)(188) =   633
         Katie White SR, Raha Hakimdvar SO, Jenny Kim SR, Kim Lally FR, Tracy
         Sorenson SR, Kelly Ferguson SO, Nicole Busch SR
 26. JAMES LOGAN
          122  131  136  159  167 (176)(190) =   715
         Stacy Aurit SR, Vivian Rhone SO, Melissa Aurit FR, Sarah Willyerd SO,
         Maricel Hernandez SO, Bahati Bodden SR, Anita Kari SO
 27. RIDGEVIEW
           11  154  169  192  194 (204)(205) =   720
         Janel Suburu JR, Leslie Smith JR, Valerie Aguilar JR, Angelita
         Guijarro SO, Jessica Acuna JR, Alicia Faulkenberry SO, Robin Smith SR
 28. BULLARD HIGH
           77  161  165  179  183 (199)(220) =   765
         Amanda Murphy SR, Nicolin Neal SR, Ashley Ferguson SR, Jackie Avent JR,
         Amy Spring SR, Karen Wu JR, Alexis Lyons JR
 29. TURLOCK HS
           89  149  153  186  193 (217)(218) =   770
         Hilary Perkins SO, Megan Soiseth SR, Lindsey Gonsalves JR, Lisa
         Jaureguy JR, Darcie Flanders SO, Lisa Nelson SR, Juana Pena JR
 30. SILVER CREEK
          103  114  160  195  209 (211)      =   781
         Cherie McPherson SO, Rena Rico JR, Susan Tran SR, Laila Rahman SR,
         Japneet Kaur SR, Leilani Gelacio SO
 31. SAN BENITO HOLLISTER
           58  181  184  201  213            =   837
         Allison Schmidt SO, Evelyn Bocanegra JR, Eileen Bocanegra JR, Jenna
         Dryden JR, Adria Hernandez JR
 32. WILL C. WOOD HS
           71  191  196  200  214 (216)(219) =   872
         Samantha Rathke JR, Cammie Dugan FR, Kelly Morris FR, Heather Gyurina
         SO, Alicia Hall FR, Angela Key JR, Nicole Sibley SR
 33. LODI HS
          147  178  182  202  203 (208)(212) =   912
         Rachel Meath SO, Caroline Garrett SO, Heather Bernhoft JR, Kelly
         Weisser JR, Britany Ehlers FR, Melissa Phillips JR, Ryan Burke SR
 34. ELK GROVE
          139  148  207  210  221            =   925
         Janelle Kunz JR, Sarah James FR, Kate Kouman JR, Laura Christie JR,
         Jennifer Smith JR


Varsity Girls - Div 2

GIRL'S DIVISION II
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          2GIRL PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Amber Trotter          JR UKIAH                18:23  5:55
    2 Lori Mann              SR SANTA MARGARITA      18:54  6:05
    3 Caitlin Chock          FR GRANITE BAY          19:13  6:11
    4 Liz Camy               SR CHICO HS             19:46  6:22
    5 Katie Murphy           SR SAN RAMON VALLEY     19:52  6:24
    6 Amber Steen            SR NEWPORT HARBOR       20:03  6:28
    7 Karen DeMartini        SO RENO                 20:03  6:28
    8 Michelle Solone        JR FOLSOM               20:05  6:28
    9 Meghan Mainwaring      JR SANTA MARGARITA      20:07  6:29
   10 Robyn Stevens          SR VACAVILLE            20:15  6:31
   11 Jenney Esser           JR FOOTHILL             20:22  6:34
   12 Allison Kline          SO BELLA VISTA          20:26  6:35
   13 Michelle Beritzhoff    JR LOS GATOS            20:28  6:36
   14 Dyani Jones            SR LIVERMORE            20:30  6:36
   15 Karen Dickson          JR OAK RIDGE            20:30  6:36
   16 Kristen Funck          JR PIEDMONT HILLS       20:31  6:36
   17 Emily Haigh            JR FOOTHILL HIGH        20:47  6:42
   18 Julia Frey             SR CRESCENT VALLEY      20:55  6:44
   19 Vanessa Orman          JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     20:57  6:45
   20 Stephanie Baird        JR HELIX                20:57  6:45
   21 Annette Christensen    SR CRESCENT VALLEY      20:59  6:46
   22 Shelby Leland          FR UKIAH                21:02  6:46
   23 Oriana Campbell        FR VENTURA              21:05  6:48
   24 Jenna George           JR CARONDELET           21:06  6:48
   25 Jessica Lemmon         JR VACAVILLE            21:08  6:48
   26 Kirsten Regalia        JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     21:11  6:50
   27 Carol Goodwin          FR PIEDMONT HILLS       21:14  6:50
   28 Desiree Dvorak         JR PLACER               21:14  6:50
   29 Tiffany Hall           SO VACAVILLE            21:16  6:51
   30 Ariele Keats           SR VENTURA              21:17  6:51
   31 Ashley Allen           JR COLLEGE PARK         21:20  6:52
   32 Chrissy Argenti        JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     21:23  6:53
   33 Michelle Wood          SO HUNTINGTON BEACH     21:25  6:54
   34 Katie Strachan         SO FOOTHILL HIGH        21:26  6:54
   35 Lindsay Grose          JR TRABUCO HILLS        21:28  6:55
   36 Melissa Howery         SR VENTURA              21:29  6:55
   37 Jennifer McNulty       SO WOODCREEK            21:31  6:56
   38 Lindsay Stalker        SR CORONA               21:33  6:56
   39 Diana Farris           FR VACAVILLE            21:36  6:58
   40 Gina Tow               SR COLLEGE PARK         21:37  6:58
   41 Amy Johnson-Westlie    SO HELIX                21:40  6:59
   42 Brenda Trevillion      SR FLORIN               21:43  7:00
   43 Michelle Glenn         FR RENO                 21:45  7:00
   44 Megumi Takahashi       JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 21:46  7:01
   45 Laura Strachan         JR FOOTHILL HIGH        21:47  7:01
   46 Rochelle Ellenburg     JR ROCKLIN              21:48  7:01
   47 Lyndsey Kuehn          SR FOOTHILL HIGH        21:49  7:02
   48 Staci Grubaugh         JR LIVERMORE            21:49  7:02
   49 Alyson Wheeler         SR CARONDELET           21:50  7:02
   50 Mary Biggs             JR VENTURA              21:52  7:03
   51 Jessica Bliss          SR CRESCENT VALLEY      21:53  7:03
   52 Rosalinda Castaneda    SR MENLO ATHERTON       21:54  7:03
   53 Corinne Roberts        SO ALAMEDA              21:54  7:03
   54 Allison Stiller        SO LELAND               21:56  7:04
   55 Sarah Orzell           JR ALAMEDA              21:57  7:04
   56 Stephanie Randazzo     FR CARONDELET           21:58  7:05
   57 Theresa Radvanyi       SR SOQUEL               21:59  7:05
   58 Lori Sims              JR CORONA               22:01  7:06
   59 Emily Fhher            SO FOOTHILL HIGH        22:02  7:06
   60 Kristi Okimura         FR GRANITE BAY          22:02  7:06
   61 Lauren Paul            FR NEWPORT HARBOR       22:02  7:06
   62 Emily Rettner          SR LELAND               22:04  7:06
   63 Kathleen Linzmeier     FR SANTA MARGARITA      22:05  7:07
   64 Julia Crawfis          SR HUNTINGTON BEACH     22:06  7:07
   65 Jillian Yerby          SR EUREKA               22:06  7:07
   66 Megan Williams         FR GRANITE BAY          22:07  7:07
   67 Noel Thomsen           SR FOOTHILL             22:07  7:08
   68 Michelle Telfer        SO CARONDELET           22:08  7:08
   69 Mary Luna              JR HENRY M. GUNN        22:09  7:08
   70 Sandra Wells           JR WOODCREEK            22:12  7:09
   71 Ginny Galvin           JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     22:13  7:09
   72 Jennifer Park          FR CHICO HS             22:13  7:09
   73 Daniella Martinez      SO SANTA MARGARITA      22:14  7:10
   74 Hannah Anderson        SO SOQUEL               22:15  7:10
   75 Elizabeth Lowry        FR AMADOR VALLEY        22:16  7:10
   76 Teresa Gill            SR SOQUEL               22:17  7:11
   77 Kenna Hales            SO FOOTHILL HIGH        22:18  7:11
   78 Jessica Tanner         JR OAK RIDGE            22:19  7:11
   79 Bree Pettit            JR SAN MARCOS           22:19  7:11
   80 Rachael Rettner        SO LELAND               22:19  7:11
   81 Chyrsty Sanz           SR CORONA               22:22  7:12
   82 Melis Garner           JR ROSEBURG             22:24  7:13
   83 Carrie Beatty          JR WOODCREEK            22:27  7:14
   84 Lynn Rinek             SR NEWPORT HARBOR       22:28  7:14
   85 Camila Gerard          SO SOQUEL               22:29  7:15
   86 Rochelle Brecek        JR OAK RIDGE            22:29  7:15
   87 Cristina Bolstad       SO ROCKLIN              22:30  7:15
   88 Sara Kelly-Day         JR EUREKA               22:31  7:15
   89 Sarah Elder            JR COLLEGE PARK         22:31  7:15
   90 Emily Asalone          SO SANTA MARGARITA      22:34  7:16
   91 Meredith Harns         SR HELIX                22:34  7:16
   92 Betsy Sale             SR COLLEGE PARK         22:34  7:16
   93 Natasha O'Neill        JR LIVERMORE            22:35  7:17
   94 Megan Simonson         SO RENO                 22:37  7:17
   95 Blair Ryan             FR VENTURA              22:40  7:18
   96 Jenna Dahle            SO EAST UNION           22:41  7:18
   97 Kari Nelson            SO GRANITE BAY          22:44  7:19
   98 Maria Avila            JR REEDLEY              22:45  7:20
   99 Holly Bueb             SR PLACER               22:48  7:21
  100 Brianna Hill           SO VENTURA              22:49  7:21
  101 Lynsey Harris          JR LOS GATOS            22:50  7:21
  102 Jaclyn Engstrom        FR ROSEBURG             22:52  7:22
  103 Natalie St. Andre      SR NEWPORT HARBOR       22:55  7:23
  104 Lauren Mason           SR LELAND               22:55  7:23
  105 Lauren Gomez           JR WOODCREEK            22:56  7:23
  106 Sabrina Turner         JR CRESCENT VALLEY      22:57  7:23
  107 Margaret Finnegan      SO FOOTHILL             22:57  7:24
  108 Karolyn Beaver         SO ROCKLIN              22:58  7:24
  109 Kim Betti              JR AMADOR VALLEY        22:59  7:24
  110 Patty Paik             SO COLLEGE PARK         22:59  7:24
  111 Katherine Magid        JR HENRY M. GUNN        23:01  7:25
  112 Erin Raisner           SO VACAVILLE            23:01  7:25
  113 Elizabeth Bernal       JR SAN MARCOS           23:03  7:26
  114 Caroline McCarthy      SR SANTA MARGARITA      23:04  7:26
  115 Stacy McCulloch        JR ROCKLIN              23:04  7:26
  116 Olga Gorobets          SO HELIX                23:07  7:27
  117 Desiree Penman         SR PLACER               23:07  7:27
  118 Janelle Marlowe        JR EAST UNION           23:08  7:27
  119 Missy Ellsworth        SR FOOTHILL HIGH        23:09  7:27
  120 Alison Peterson        JR CHICO HS             23:09  7:27
  121 Christina Russell      JR SANTA MARGARITA      23:10  7:28
  122 Katie Magrath          SO RENO                 23:10  7:28
  123 Elizabeth Harns        SR HELIX                23:12  7:28
  124 Katie Walsh            SR VACAVILLE            23:16  7:30
  125 Katie Gardner          SR CHICO HS             23:20  7:31
  126 Megan Bates-Vorbeck    JR ROCKLIN              23:20  7:31
  127 Karri Hildebrandt      FR WOODCREEK            23:22  7:32
  128 Brooklynn Solomon      JR WOODCREEK            23:24  7:32
  129 Erica Yung             SO HENRY M. GUNN        23:24  7:32
  130 Jennefer Young         FR OAK RIDGE            23:25  7:32
  131 Michelle Jensen        SO HELIX                23:25  7:33
  132 Francine Lee           SO LYNBROOK             23:26  7:33
  133 Elise Sellers          JR SOQUEL               23:26  7:33
  134 Dominique Palladino    JR RENO                 23:27  7:33
  135 Nikki Rodriguez        SR FOOTHILL             23:27  7:33
  136 Lindsay Allen          FR COLLEGE PARK         23:28  7:33
  137 Lydia McGimm           SR UKIAH                23:29  7:34
  138 Anna Connelly          SR SALINAS              23:31  7:34
  139 Daphne Dang            JR LELAND               23:32  7:35
  140 Jennifer Inoue         SR NEWPORT HARBOR       23:33  7:35
  141 Erica Holland          FR COLLEGE PARK         23:33  7:35
  142 Sonya Mechkor          SR NEWPORT HARBOR       23:33  7:35
  143 Erin Davis             JR CARONDELET           23:34  7:35
  144 Sara Rodriguez         SR CORONA               23:39  7:37
  145 Amanda Johnson         JR BELLA VISTA          23:40  7:37
  146 Jenny Jones            JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     23:41  7:38
  147 Courtney Pedroni       SO PLACER               23:42  7:38
  148 Misha Stoneking        FR WOODCREEK            23:43  7:38
  149 Clarissa Ward          JR AMADOR VALLEY        23:43  7:38
  150 Jackie Davalos         JR EAST UNION           23:44  7:39
  151 April Fanning          JR SALINAS              23:48  7:40
  152 Belinda Trevillion     SR FLORIN               23:49  7:40
  153 Sasoon Kim             FR LYNBROOK             23:54  7:42
  154 Kirstin Wedemeyer      SR VENTURA              23:58  7:43
  155 Allie Beers            JR ROSEBURG             24:00  7:44
  156 Roxanne Sechler        SO ROCKLIN              24:01  7:44
  157 Megan Miller           FR CRESCENT VALLEY      24:01  7:44
  158 Ashley Nunes           JR VACAVILLE            24:02  7:44
  159 Collier Lawrence       FR RENO                 24:05  7:46
  160 Stacey Nakano          SR PIEDMONT HILLS       24:07  7:46
  161 Tina Lin               SR PIEDMONT HILLS       24:11  7:47
  162 Molly Binns            SO CORONA               24:14  7:48
  163 Jennifer Deutsch       JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     24:15  7:49
  164 Emily Tucker           SR CRESCENT VALLEY      24:16  7:49
  165 Hyan Kim               SO LYNBROOK             24:19  7:50
  166 Julie Schmeiss         SO SALINAS              24:20  7:50
  167 Ashley Menzie          FR ROSEBURG             24:21  7:51
  168 Briana Salazar         FR LIVERMORE            24:22  7:51
  169 Kim Hendricks          SO AMADOR VALLEY        24:26  7:52
  170 Casey Cooper           SR EAST UNION           24:28  7:53
  171 Evan Smith             FR LYNBROOK             24:30  7:53
  172 Marcie Johnson         SR CHICO HS             24:30  7:54
  173 Penny Burke            JR RENO                 24:31  7:54
  174 Taryn Craft            SO OAK RIDGE            24:31  7:54
  175 Jenny Barnes           SR ROSEBURG             24:34  7:55
  176 Briita Orwick          SO CRESCENT VALLEY      24:35  7:55
  177 Danelle Brockett       FR REEDLEY              24:36  7:55
  178 Shayle Pine            JR OAK RIDGE            24:37  7:56
  179 Melinda Lipanovich     SR EAST UNION           24:38  7:56
  180 Laura Burenin          JR ALAMEDA              24:39  7:56
  181 Meghan Burleson        JR PALO ALTO            24:43  7:58
  182 Sarah Gurtler          SO AMADOR VALLEY        24:45  7:58
  183 Jenny Rycerski         JR FOOTHILL             24:45  7:58
  184 Brenda Nunez           SO REEDLEY              24:46  7:59
  185 Amy Eastman            JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     24:47  7:59
  186 Lee Amara              SO PLACER               24:48  7:59
  187 Natalie Spiller        SO HENRY M. GUNN        24:49  8:00
  188 Nicola Fung            JR SALINAS              24:49  8:00
  189 Kellie Hoppins         SO LELAND               24:50  8:00
  190 Mellisa Boeddiker      SR MENLO ATHERTON       24:52  8:00
  191 Doreen Buttery         FR PIEDMONT HILLS       24:53  8:01
  192 Felicia Hindmarsh      FR LIVERMORE            24:54  8:01
  193 Stephanie Jackson      SR NORTH TORRANCE       24:54  8:01
  194 Jessica Abdou          FR HUNTINGTON BEACH     25:01  8:03
  195 Amanda Binns           SR CORONA               25:02  8:04
  196 Jillian Zarifis        FR ALAMEDA              25:03  8:04
  197 Kristina Roberts       JR LELAND               25:04  8:04
  198 Grace Lee              JR ALAMEDA              25:06  8:05
  199 Janis Cannon           SO ROCKLIN              25:08  8:06
  200 Cori Simpson           SO BELLA VISTA          25:13  8:07
  201 Mary Shibath           FR UKIAH                25:14  8:08
  202 Chelsea Kirkland       SO MENLO ATHERTON       25:15  8:08
  203 Rebecca Maier          JR AMADOR VALLEY        25:24  8:11
  204 Megan Yarnell          JR EUREKA               25:25  8:11
  205 Kayla Macduff          SR SAN MARCOS           25:33  8:14
  206 Viviana Martinez       SO REEDLEY              25:35  8:14
  207 Crystal Call           SR ROSEBURG             25:36  8:15
  208 Maria McClure          SR FOLSOM               25:36  8:15
  209 Christie Blakley       JR SAN MARCOS           25:37  8:15
  210 Jennifer Valladao      JR PIEDMONT HILLS       25:38  8:15
  211 Hana Lash              JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     25:40  8:16
  212 Gunjan Patangay        SR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 25:43  8:17
  213 Lindsey Hanneman       SO FOOTHILL             25:45  8:18
  214 Shirley Kim            JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 25:53  8:20
  215 Whitney Larson         SO FOOTHILL             25:53  8:20
  216 Valory Carter          FR NORTH TORRANCE       25:55  8:21
  217 Jennifer Espinioza     JR FOLSOM               25:59  8:22
  218 Katy Roche             SR CHICO HS             26:00  8:22
  219 Kristie Summers        SO LIVERMORE            26:08  8:25
  220 Roseanne Rianda        SR SALINAS              26:10  8:26
  221 Daisy Munoz            JR SAN MARCOS           26:12  8:26
  222 Marilyn Shapley        JR FOLSOM               26:15  8:27
  223 Margaret Gordon        SO HENRY M. GUNN        26:18  8:28
  224 Sunshine Kirst         SR REEDLEY              26:20  8:29
  225 Wenting Shih           JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 26:20  8:29
  226 Stephanie Ganzler      JR EAST UNION           26:22  8:29
  227 Sarah Burke            SR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 26:23  8:30
  228 Veronica Peschansky    JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 26:27  8:31
  229 Allison Pincus         FR BELLA VISTA          26:41  8:36
  230 Kate Bossange          SO LYNBROOK             26:57  8:41
  231 Alice Chang            JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 27:07  8:44
  232 Portia Samborn         SR UKIAH                27:22  8:49
  233 Juana Rico             SR ALISAL               27:48  8:57
  234 Eva Blume              JR BELLA VISTA          27:50  8:58
  235 Mary-Beth Longmore     FR ROSEBURG             27:51  8:58
  236 Liz Cannon             SO UKIAH                27:52  8:58
  237 Marina Vasquez         SR ALISAL               27:57  9:00
  238 Heather White          JR NORTH TORRANCE       27:59  9:01
  239 Christie Murphy        JR UKIAH                28:13  9:05
  240 Adriana Gomez          SR ALISAL               28:17  9:07
  241 Lindsay Meyer          JR PLACER               28:25  9:09
  242 Kieu Tran              SO FLORIN               28:28  9:10
  243 Sandra Espinoza        JR ALISAL               28:44  9:15
  244 Christina Keat         FR EUREKA               28:52  9:18
  245 Megan Funck            FR PIEDMONT HILLS       29:08  9:23
  246 Rachel Hsu             JR CHICO HS             29:10  9:23
  247 Lauren Martin          SR FOLSOM               29:18  9:26
  248 Jennifer Gonzalez      SO CORONA               29:25  9:28
  249 Cheron Smith           SO NORTH TORRANCE       30:37  9:52
  250 Amanda Bui             JR FLORIN               30:38  9:52
  251 Radhika Patel          JR NORTH TORRANCE       30:39  9:52
  252 Veronica Tapia         SO MENLO ATHERTON       30:43  9:54
  253 Brittany Eastman       JR PLACER               31:51 10:15
  254 Katie Maddox           SO REEDLEY              33:02 10:38
  255 Laura Hernandez        JR ALISAL               33:30 10:47
  256 Tiffany Sonnier        JR FOLSOM               34:14 11:01
  257 Imani Humphrey         JR FLORIN               36:10 11:39
  258 Laurie Rey             JR ALISAL               36:11 11:39
  259 Quita Gafaney          SO FLORIN               36:19 11:42
  260 Armaiti Mody           FR BELLA VISTA          36:55 11:53
  261 Natalie Kovacovich     FR EUREKA               39:59 12:53
  262 Erica Botkin           SO EUREKA               40:00 12:53
  263 Kristin Ammenwerth     FR EUREKA               40:01 12:53

GIRL'S DIVSION II SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. SAN RAMON VALLEY
            4   17   24   30   65 (138)      =   140
         Katie Murphy SR, Vanessa Orman JR, Kirsten Regalia JR, Chrissy Argenti
         JR, Ginny Galvin JR, Jenny Jones JR
  2. FOOTHILL HIGH
           15   32   42   44   55  (71)(111) =   188
         Emily Haigh JR, Katie Strachan SO, Laura Strachan JR, Lyndsey Kuehn SR,
         Emily Fhher SO, Kenna Hales SO, Missy Ellsworth SR
  3. VACAVILLE
            9   23   27   36  104 (116)(150) =   199
         Robyn Stevens SR, Jessica Lemmon JR, Tiffany Hall SO, Diana Farris FR,
         Erin Raisner SO, Katie Walsh SR, Ashley Nunes JR
  4. VENTURA
           21   28   33   47   89  (93)(146) =   218
         Oriana Campbell FR, Ariele Keats SR, Melissa Howery SR, Mary Biggs JR,
         Blair Ryan FR, Brianna Hill SO, Kirstin Wedemeyer SR
  5. SANTA MARGARITA
            2    8   58   67   84 (106)(113) =   219
         Lori Mann SR, Meghan Mainwaring JR, Kathleen Linzmeier FR, Daniella
         Martinez SO, Emily Asalone SO, Caroline McCarthy SR, Christina Russell
         JR
  6. CARONDELET
           22   46   52   62  135            =   317
         Jenna George JR, Alyson Wheeler SR, Stephanie Randazzo FR, Michelle
         Telfer SO, Erin Davis JR
  7. CRESCENT VALLEY
           16   19   48   98  149 (156)(168) =   330
         Julia Frey SR, Annette Christensen SR, Jessica Bliss SR, Sabrina
         Turner JR, Megan Miller FR, Emily Tucker SR, Briita Orwick SO
  8. COLLEGE PARK
           29   37   83   86  102 (128)(133) =   337
         Ashley Allen JR, Gina Tow SR, Sarah Elder JR, Betsy Sale SR, Patty
         Paik SO, Lindsay Allen FR, Erica Holland FR
  9. HELIX
           18   38   85  108  115 (123)      =   364
         Stephanie Baird JR, Amy Johnson-Westlie SO, Meredith Harns SR, Olga
         Gorobets SO, Elizabeth Harns SR, Michelle Jensen SO
 10. NEWPORT HARBOR
            5   56   78   95  132 (134)      =   366
         Amber Steen SR, Lauren Paul FR, Lynn Rinek SR, Natalie St. Andre SR,
         Jennifer Inoue SR, Sonya Mechkor SR
 11. RENO
            6   40   88  114  126 (151)(165) =   374
         Karen DeMartini SO, Michelle Glenn FR, Megan Simonson SO, Katie
         Magrath SO, Dominique Palladino JR, Collier Lawrence FR, Penny Burke
         JR
 12. WOODCREEK
           34   64   77   97  119 (120)(140) =   391
         Jennifer McNulty SO, Sandra Wells JR, Carrie Beatty JR, Lauren Gomez
         JR, Karri Hildebrandt FR, Brooklynn Solomon JR, Misha Stoneking FR
 13. SOQUEL
           53   68   70   79  125            =   395
         Theresa Radvanyi SR, Hannah Anderson SO, Teresa Gill SR, Camila Gerard
         SO, Elise Sellers JR
 14. LELAND
           50   57   74   96  131 (180)(187) =   408
         Allison Stiller SO, Emily Rettner SR, Rachael Rettner SO, Lauren Mason
         SR, Daphne Dang JR, Kellie Hoppins SO, Kristina Roberts JR
 15. ROCKLIN
           43   81  100  107  118 (148)(189) =   449
         Rochelle Ellenburg JR, Cristina Bolstad SO, Karolyn Beaver SO, Stacy
         McCulloch JR, Megan Bates-Vorbeck JR, Roxanne Sechler SO, Janis Cannon
         SO
 16. OAK RIDGE
           13   72   80  122  166 (170)      =   453
         Karen Dickson JR, Jessica Tanner JR, Rochelle Brecek JR, Jennefer
         Young FR, Taryn Craft SO, Shayle Pine JR
 17. CORONA
           35   54   75  136  154 (185)(237) =   454
         Lindsay Stalker SR, Lori Sims JR, Chyrsty Sanz SR, Sara Rodriguez SR,
         Molly Binns SO, Amanda Binns SR, Jennifer Gonzalez SO
 18. CHICO HS
            3   66  112  117  164 (207)(235) =   462
         Liz Camy SR, Jennifer Park FR, Alison Peterson JR, Katie Gardner SR,
         Marcie Johnson SR, Katy Roche SR, Rachel Hsu JR
 19. FOOTHILL
           10   61   99  127  174 (202)(204) =   471
         Jenney Esser JR, Noel Thomsen SR, Margaret Finnegan SO, Nikki
         Rodriguez SR, Jenny Rycerski JR, Lindsey Hanneman SO, Whitney Larson
         SO
 20. LIVERMORE
           12   45   87  160  182 (208)      =   486
         Dyani Jones SR, Staci Grubaugh JR, Natasha O'Neill JR, Briana Salazar
         FR, Felicia Hindmarsh FR, Kristie Summers SO
 21. PIEDMONT HILLS
           14   25  152  153  181 (199)(234) =   525
         Kristen Funck JR, Carol Goodwin FR, Stacey Nakano SR, Tina Lin SR,
         Doreen Buttery FR, Jennifer Valladao JR, Megan Funck FR
 22. PLACER
           26   92  109  139  177 (230)(241) =   543
         Desiree Dvorak JR, Holly Bueb SR, Desiree Penman SR, Courtney Pedroni
         SO, Lee Amara SO, Lindsay Meyer JR, Brittany Eastman JR
 23. UKIAH
            1   20  129  191  221 (225)(228) =   562
         Amber Trotter JR, Shelby Leland FR, Lydia McGimm SR, Mary Shibath FR,
         Portia Samborn SR, Liz Cannon SO, Christie Murphy JR
 24. HUNTINGTON BEACH
           31   59  155  176  184 (200)      =   605
         Michelle Wood SO, Julia Crawfis SR, Jennifer Deutsch JR, Amy Eastman
         JR, Jessica Abdou FR, Hana Lash JR
 25. ROSEBURG
           76   94  147  159  167 (196)(224) =   643
         Melis Garner JR, Jaclyn Engstrom FR, Allie Beers JR, Ashley Menzie FR,
         Jenny Barnes SR, Crystal Call SR, Mary-Beth Longmore FR
 26. AMADOR VALLEY
           69  101  141  161  173 (192)      =   645
         Elizabeth Lowry FR, Kim Betti JR, Clarissa Ward JR, Kim Hendricks SO,
         Sarah Gurtler SO, Rebecca Maier JR
 27. ALAMEDA
           49   51  172  186  188            =   646
         Corinne Roberts SO, Sarah Orzell JR, Laura Burenin JR, Jillian Zarifis
         FR, Grace Lee JR
 28. EAST UNION
           90  110  142  162  171 (215)      =   675
         Jenna Dahle SO, Janelle Marlowe JR, Jackie Davalos JR, Casey Cooper SR,
         Melinda Lipanovich SR, Stephanie Ganzler JR
 29. HENRY M. GUNN
           63  103  121  178  212            =   677
         Mary Luna JR, Katherine Magid JR, Erica Yung SO, Natalie Spiller SO,
         Margaret Gordon SO
 30. BELLA VISTA
           11  137  190  218  223 (248)      =   779
         Allison Kline SO, Amanda Johnson JR, Cori Simpson SO, Allison Pincus
         FR, Eva Blume JR, Armaiti Mody FR
 31. SAN MARCOS
           73  105  194  198  210            =   780
         Bree Pettit JR, Elizabeth Bernal JR, Kayla Macduff SR, Christie
         Blakley JR, Daisy Munoz JR
 32. LYNBROOK
          124  145  157  163  219            =   808
         Francine Lee SO, Sasoon Kim FR, Hyan Kim SO, Evan Smith FR, Kate
         Bossange SO
 33. EUREKA
           60   82  193  233  249 (250)(251) =   817
         Jillian Yerby SR, Sara Kelly-Day JR, Megan Yarnell JR, Christina Keat
         FR, Natalie Kovacovich FR, Erica Botkin SO, Kristin Ammenwerth FR
 34. SALINAS
          130  143  158  179  209            =   819
         Anna Connelly SR, April Fanning JR, Julie Schmeiss SO, Nicola Fung JR,
         Roseanne Rianda SR
 35. REEDLEY
           91  169  175  195  213 (242)      =   843
         Maria Avila JR, Danelle Brockett FR, Brenda Nunez SO, Viviana Martinez
         SO, Sunshine Kirst SR, Katie Maddox SO
 36. FOLSOM
            7  197  206  211  236 (244)      =   857
         Michelle Solone JR, Maria McClure SR, Jennifer Espinioza JR, Marilyn
         Shapley JR, Lauren Martin SR, Tiffany Sonnier JR
 37. MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO
           41  201  203  214  216 (217)(220) =   875
         Megumi Takahashi JR, Gunjan Patangay SR, Shirley Kim JR, Wenting Shih
         JR, Sarah Burke SR, Veronica Peschansky JR, Alice Chang JR
 38. FLORIN
           39  144  231  239  245 (247)      =   898
         Brenda Trevillion SR, Belinda Trevillion SR, Kieu Tran SO, Amanda Bui
         JR, Imani Humphrey JR, Quita Gafaney SO
 39. NORTH TORRANCE
          183  205  227  238  240            =  1093
         Stephanie Jackson SR, Valory Carter FR, Heather White JR, Cheron Smith
         SO, Radhika Patel JR
 40. ALISAL
          222  226  229  232  243 (246)      =  1152
         Juana Rico SR, Marina Vasquez SR, Adriana Gomez SR, Sandra Espinoza JR,
         Laura Hernandez JR, Laurie Rey JR


Varsity Girls - Div 3

GIRL'S DIVISION III
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          3GIRL PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Jenny Aldridge         JR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 18:52  6:05
    2 Jenna Timinsky         JR SAN DIEGUITO ACADEMY 19:03  6:08
    3 Alejandra Barrientos   SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   19:31  6:17
    4 Kelly Ortieb           JR FOOTHILL REDDING     19:39  6:20
    5 Amber Ramos            FR SOUTH TAHOE          19:46  6:22
    6 Missy Lendl            SR FOOTHILL REDDING     19:49  6:23
    7 Kristy Gamboa          SO SOUTH HILLS          19:52  6:24
    8 Nicole Bonino          SR LA CANADA            19:56  6:25
    9 Raquel Barrientos      SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY   19:59  6:26
   10 Shilon Whiting         SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   19:59  6:26
   11 Jenny Lewis            SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY   20:03  6:28
   12 Jen Saura              SO MIRAMONTE            20:06  6:29
   13 Anna Shaver            SR SANTA ROSA           20:22  6:34
   14 Emily Farr             JR LA CANADA            20:28  6:35
   15 Holly Root             JR IRVINGTON            20:31  6:37
   16 Megan Boes             FR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 20:42  6:40
   17 Hillary Scharwzbach    JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   20:49  6:42
   18 Ashley Corey           JR FOOTHILL REDDING     20:49  6:42
   19 Amanda Wilson          SR SOUTH HILLS          20:55  6:44
   20 Ashlee Drady           SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 20:56  6:45
   21 Nikki Hodgson          SR BEAR RIVER           21:06  6:48
   22 Bonnie Chalmers        SO LAS LOMAS            21:08  6:48
   23 Katie Barry            FR LA CANADA            21:11  6:50
   24 Jennifer James         JR ENTERPRISE           21:13  6:50
   25 Becky Zentmyer         SR LA CANADA            21:14  6:50
   26 Angela Gummow          JR ST. FRANCIS          21:15  6:51
   27 Rachel Frandsan        JR LA CANADA            21:21  6:53
   28 Julia Gordan           JR ST. FRANCIS          21:26  6:54
   29 Elena Emich            SO SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   21:27  6:54
   30 Elana Dawson           SO SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   21:28  6:55
   31 Maya Patrick           JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   21:29  6:55
   32 Daphne Bilge           SR SANTA ROSA           21:30  6:56
   33 Erin Self              JR SKYVIEW              21:35  6:57
   34 Caitlin Robinson       SO SOUTH TAHOE          21:40  6:59
   35 Angela Kabanuck        SO CASA GRANDE          21:41  6:59
   36 Britta Segerstrom      JR SONORA               21:43  7:00
   37 Bethany Gardner        FR DEL ORO              21:45  7:00
   38 Melody Karch           SR FOOTHILL REDDING     21:47  7:01
   39 Dominique Rosete       SO SOUTH HILLS          21:50  7:02
   40 Toni Gamboa            JR SOUTH HILLS          21:53  7:03
   41 Becka Parker           JR SANTA ROSA           21:56  7:04
   42 Aquilla Lohr           FR FOOTHILL REDDING     21:56  7:04
   43 Ellen Beebe            SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY   21:58  7:05
   44 Rachel Bates           SO DEL ORO              22:03  7:06
   45 Katie Caufield         SR ST IGNATIUS          22:04  7:06
   46 Erica Zamparelo        SO SOUTH TAHOE          22:04  7:07
   47 Caitlin Kearney        SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 22:06  7:07
   48 Amy Nelson             SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 22:08  7:08
   49 Cecelia Cuevas         JR SOUTH TAHOE          22:09  7:08
   50 Sarah Cortez           SO DEL ORO              22:12  7:09
   51 Zoe Markus             JR ST IGNATIUS          22:15  7:10
   52 Alexa Carleton         JR SONORA               22:24  7:13
   53 Amy Wong                  CUPERTINO            22:26  7:13
   54 Jackie Ramirez         SR SOUTH HILLS          22:28  7:14
   55 Danielle Bisho         SR ST IGNATIUS          22:29  7:15
   56 Laura Brill            JR ST. FRANCIS          22:31  7:15
   57 Anne-Marrie Byrne      JR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 22:33  7:16
   58 Rian Crosby            JR DEL ORO              22:34  7:16
   59 Graceann Tonna         FR SANTA ROSA           22:35  7:17
   60 Carina Garnic          JR LA CANADA            22:36  7:17
   61 Sarah Stafford         JR DEL ORO              22:43  7:19
   62 Julianne Baker         SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 22:49  7:21
   63 Lauren Senescall       SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 22:52  7:22
   64 Stephanie Lee          FR LA CANADA            22:52  7:22
   65 Lilly Hayden           JR SANTA ROSA           22:55  7:23
   66 Lisa Payant            SO SOUTH HILLS          22:56  7:23
   67 Katherine Brill        JR ST. FRANCIS          22:58  7:24
   68 Emily Merriman         SR PETALUMA             22:59  7:24
   69 Jacqui Vance-Geoffrion SO PETALUMA             23:01  7:25
   70 Joann Fasolino         SO ENTERPRISE           23:03  7:25
   71 Katie Nohr             JR MIRAMONTE            23:04  7:26
   72 Jessica Chicoine       JR FOOTHILL REDDING     23:08  7:27
   73 Amanda Brecht          SR MIRAMONTE            23:09  7:28
   74 Melba Hernandez        SR SOUTH HILLS          23:10  7:28
   75 Megan Cotter           JR ST IGNATIUS          23:11  7:28
   76 Angie Cabrera          FR SKYVIEW              23:12  7:28
   77 Anneliese Stevben      SR SONORA               23:14  7:29
   78 Tiona Furin            SR SKYVIEW              23:16  7:30
   79 Abigail Galloway       JR IRVINGTON            23:17  7:30
   80 Liz Tavares            JR SIERRA               23:18  7:30
   81 Sara Kessler           SR MIRAMONTE            23:20  7:31
   82 Marin St. Michael      JR SOUTH TAHOE          23:21  7:31
   83 Liz Gress              JR ST IGNATIUS          23:21  7:31
   84 Shannon Licari         SR REDWOOD              23:33  7:35
   85 Alli Riegel            JR DEL ORO              23:35  7:36
   86 Claire Dailey          SR MIRAMONTE            23:39  7:37
   87 Lynn Silvia            SO DEL ORO              23:40  7:37
   88 Allie Pound            FR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     23:44  7:39
   89 Natalie Kauk           SO PETALUMA             23:45  7:39
   90 Stephanie Wuerz        JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     23:46  7:39
   91 Jenny Drady            SR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 23:46  7:39
   92 Morgan Feori           SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 23:53  7:42
   93 Dernie Wang            SR SARATOGA             23:53  7:42
   94 Rene Zweigle           JR BEAR RIVER           23:55  7:42
   95 Katie Sheehan          SO SOUTH TAHOE          23:55  7:42
   96 Sara Romo              JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   23:56  7:43
   97 Elise Lavender         SR SIERRA               23:59  7:44
   98 Rachel McPherson       SO SIERRA               24:05  7:45
   99 Jessica Rendon         SO ROSEVILLE            24:06  7:46
  100 Joelle Gizzi           JR CASA GRANDE          24:12  7:48
  101 Collette Gallegos      SO SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   24:13  7:48
  102 Diana DeRosa           JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   24:14  7:48
  103 Kim Martin             SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     24:14  7:48
  104 Lindsey Fish           SO LOS ALTOS            24:15  7:49
  105 Amanda Hammond         FR SOUTH TAHOE          24:15  7:49
  106 Heather Lowe           FR SKYVIEW              24:16  7:49
  107 Chloe Spaith           JR SONORA               24:16  7:49
  108 Meghan Burgess         SR SONORA               24:19  7:50
  109 Jen Fong               JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     24:21  7:51
  110 Marissa Imrie          FR SANTA ROSA           24:23  7:51
  111 Brittany Proctor       FR SIERRA               24:24  7:52
  112 Geogina Anton          SR ST IGNATIUS          24:25  7:52
  113 Liz Henderson          SR MIRAMONTE            24:26  7:52
  114 Kristen Farac          JR SIERRA               24:26  7:52
  115 Eileen Navarette       SO ST. FRANCIS          24:33  7:54
  116 Nicole Marsch          SR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 24:44  7:58
  117 Amber Eisele           JR SIERRA               24:53  8:01
  118 Amy Kerner             JR ST. FRANCIS          24:54  8:01
  119 Lindsay Innes          SR REDWOOD              24:57  8:02
  120 Jolleen Hudson         SR SKYVIEW              24:58  8:03
  121 Albe Kalen             SR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 25:00  8:03
  122 Jennifer Foster        JR SONORA               25:06  8:05
  123 Michelle Viola         JR ENTERPRISE           25:06  8:05
  124 Emilie Doolittle       SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        25:07  8:05
  125 April Lantz            SR BEAR RIVER           25:07  8:05
  126 Erin Hall              SR MOUNTAIN VIEW        25:08  8:06
  127 Kimberly Manos         FR IRVINGTON            25:09  8:06
  128 Carol Liu              SR SARATOGA             25:15  8:08
  129 Joanna Chan            SR SARATOGA             25:20  8:09
  130 Meghan Laffey          JR MOUNTAIN VIEW        25:22  8:10
  131 Juliana Helleskov      SO SANTA ROSA           25:41  8:16
  132 Danielle Grant         SR REDWOOD              25:41  8:16
  133 Andrea Nowak           SR ST IGNATIUS          25:42  8:17
  134 Christie DeVany        SR SKYVIEW              25:46  8:18
  135 Fara Husain            SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        25:50  8:19
  136 Cassanora Zubia        JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   25:51  8:19
  137 Shayne McCoy           SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 25:58  8:22
  138 Stephani Smith         SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   26:03  8:23
  139 Allison Green          SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        26:05  8:24
  140 Corrie Jarrett         JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     26:08  8:25
  141 Brooke Solsheid        SR SKYVIEW              26:23  8:30
  142 Heather Phillippe      SR LOS ALTOS            26:25  8:31
  143 Lisa Cappelloni        JR REDWOOD              26:27  8:31
  144 Elizabeth Salgado      FR CASA GRANDE          26:35  8:34
  145 Katharine Hill         JR LOS ALTOS            26:39  8:35
  146 Hilary Garrett         SO REDWOOD              26:46  8:37
  147 Courtney Mountjoy      SO ROSEVILLE            26:59  8:41
  148 Collen Lynch           SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        27:04  8:43
  149 Joanna Burgess         JR SARATOGA             27:25  8:50
  150 Jacqueline Matoza      JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     27:50  8:58
  151 Shannon Dye               CUPERTINO            27:51  8:58
  152 Stephanie Le           SR SARATOGA             28:34  9:12
  153 Gina Perrone           JR MIRAMONTE            28:38  9:13
  154 Ashley Parks           FR ROSEVILLE            29:10  9:24
  155 Lindsey Closson        FR CASA GRANDE          29:29  9:30
  156 Shireen Kassis         FR CASA GRANDE          29:32  9:31
  157 Mandy Loretz           SO ST. FRANCIS          29:41  9:34
  158 Fionna Cilley          JR PETALUMA             30:29  9:49
  159 Andrea Stevick         JR PETALUMA             30:50  9:56
  160 Adrienne Gallardo      JR ROSEVILLE            31:03 10:00
  161 Stacey Troxel          FR ROSEVILLE            31:05 10:01
  162 Jacque Latteri         JR ROSEVILLE            31:16 10:04
  163 Maria Navarrette       SR ROSEVILLE            31:19 10:05

GIRL'S DIVSION III SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. SAN LORENZO VALLEY
            2    8    9   10   15  (38) (87) =    44
         Alejandra Barrientos SR, Raquel Barrientos SO, Shilon Whiting SR,
         Jenny Lewis SO, Hillary Scharwzbach JR, Ellen Beebe SO, Sara Romo JR
  2. LA CANADA
            7   13   19   20   22  (54) (58) =    81
         Nicole Bonino SR, Emily Farr JR, Katie Barry FR, Becky Zentmyer SR,
         Rachel Frandsan JR, Carina Garnic JR, Stephanie Lee FR
  3. FOOTHILL REDDING
            3    5   16   33   37  (65)      =    94
         Kelly Ortieb JR, Missy Lendl SR, Ashley Corey JR, Melody Karch SR,
         Aquilla Lohr FR, Jessica Chicoine JR
  4. MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS
            1   14   18   43   56  (83)      =   132
         Jenny Aldridge JR, Megan Boes FR, Ashlee Drady SO, Amy Nelson SO,
         Julianne Baker SO, Jenny Drady SR
  5. SOUTH HILLS
            6   17   34   35   48  (60) (67) =   140
         Kristy Gamboa SO, Amanda Wilson SR, Dominique Rosete SO, Toni Gamboa
         JR, Jackie Ramirez SR, Lisa Payant SO, Melba Hernandez SR
  6. SANTA ROSA
           12   27   36   53   59 (100)(118) =   187
         Anna Shaver SR, Daphne Bilge SR, Becka Parker JR, Graceann Tonna FR,
         Lilly Hayden JR, Marissa Imrie FR, Juliana Helleskov SO
  7. SOUTH TAHOE
            4   29   41   44   74  (86) (95) =   192
         Amber Ramos FR, Caitlin Robinson SO, Erica Zamparelo SO, Cecelia
         Cuevas JR, Marin St. Michael JR, Katie Sheehan SO, Amanda Hammond FR
  8. DEL ORO
           32   39   45   52   55  (77) (79) =   223
         Bethany Gardner FR, Rachel Bates SO, Sarah Cortez SO, Rian Crosby JR,
         Sarah Stafford JR, Alli Riegel JR, Lynn Silvia SO
  9. ST. FRANCIS
           21   23   50   61  105 (108)(141) =   260
         Angela Gummow JR, Julia Gordan JR, Laura Brill JR, Katherine Brill JR,
         Eileen Navarette SO, Amy Kerner JR, Mandy Loretz SO
 10. SALPOINTE CATHOLIC
           24   25   26   92   93 (123)(125) =   260
         Elena Emich SO, Elana Dawson SO, Maya Patrick JR, Collette Gallegos SO,
         Diana DeRosa JR, Cassanora Zubia JR, Stephani Smith SR
 11. ST IGNATIUS
           40   46   49   68   75 (102)(120) =   278
         Katie Caufield SR, Zoe Markus JR, Danielle Bisho SR, Megan Cotter JR,
         Liz Gress JR, Geogina Anton SR, Andrea Nowak SR
 12. MIRAMONTE
           11   64   66   73   78 (103)(137) =   292
         Jen Saura SO, Katie Nohr JR, Amanda Brecht SR, Sara Kessler SR, Claire
         Dailey SR, Liz Henderson SR, Gina Perrone JR
 13. UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS
           42   51   57   84  106 (111)(124) =   340
         Caitlin Kearney SO, Anne-Marrie Byrne JR, Lauren Senescall SO, Morgan
         Feori SO, Nicole Marsch SR, Albe Kalen SR, Shayne McCoy SO
 14. SONORA
           31   47   70   97   98 (112)      =   343
         Britta Segerstrom JR, Alexa Carleton JR, Anneliese Stevben SR, Chloe
         Spaith JR, Meghan Burgess SR, Jennifer Foster JR
 15. SKYVIEW
           28   69   71   96  110 (121)(128) =   374
         Erin Self JR, Angie Cabrera FR, Tiona Furin SR, Heather Lowe FR,
         Jolleen Hudson SR, Christie DeVany SR, Brooke Solsheid SR
 16. SIERRA
           72   88   89  101  104 (107)      =   454
         Liz Tavares JR, Elise Lavender SR, Rachel McPherson SO, Brittany
         Proctor FR, Kristen Farac JR, Amber Eisele JR
 17. ARCHBISHOP MITTY
           80   82   94   99  127 (135)      =   482
         Allie Pound FR, Stephanie Wuerz JR, Kim Martin SR, Jen Fong JR, Corrie
         Jarrett JR, Jacqueline Matoza JR
 18. PETALUMA
           62   63   81  142  143            =   491
         Emily Merriman SR, Jacqui Vance-Geoffrion SO, Natalie Kauk SO, Fionna
         Cilley JR, Andrea Stevick JR
 19. CASA GRANDE
           30   91  130  139  140            =   530
         Angela Kabanuck SO, Joelle Gizzi JR, Elizabeth Salgado FR, Lindsey
         Closson FR, Shireen Kassis FR
 20. REDWOOD
           76  109  119  129  131            =   564
         Shannon Licari SR, Lindsay Innes SR, Danielle Grant SR, Lisa
         Cappelloni JR, Hilary Garrett SO
 21. SARATOGA
           85  115  116  134  136            =   586
         Dernie Wang SR, Carol Liu SR, Joanna Chan SR, Joanna Burgess JR,
         Stephanie Le SR
 22. MOUNTAIN VIEW
          113  114  117  122  126 (133)      =   592
         Emilie Doolittle SO, Erin Hall SR, Meghan Laffey JR, Fara Husain SO,
         Allison Green SO, Collen Lynch SO
 23. ROSEVILLE
           90  132  138  144  145 (146)(147) =   649
         Jessica Rendon SO, Courtney Mountjoy SO, Ashley Parks FR, Adrienne
         Gallardo JR, Stacey Troxel FR, Jacque Latteri JR, Maria Navarrette SR

Varsity Girls - Div 4

GIRL'S DIVISION 4
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          4GIRL PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Kristin Cohoon         JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      19:09  6:10
    2 Kelly Rogers           SO HEALDSBURG           19:23  6:15
    3 Laura Meyers           SO MARANATHA            19:24  6:15
    4 Bridget Duffy          JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 19:57  6:26
    5 Jenny Wilson           SR NOTRE DAME SJ        19:59  6:26
    6 Kristen Browning       SO TEMPLETON            20:08  6:29
    7 Lauren Morales         FR OAK PARK             20:17  6:32
    8 Katy Thornton          SR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 20:18  6:32
    9 Vanessa Smith          JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      20:21  6:33
   10 Eva Gut                SR NOVATO               20:28  6:36
   11 Seanna Martin          JR BRET HARTE           20:31  6:37
   12 Jill Senienza          JR BRET HARTE           20:46  6:42
   13 Ciara Harvey           JR CENTRAL VALLEY       20:50  6:43
   14 Pia Desoiza            JR PEARL RIVER          20:55  6:44
   15 Tiffanie Marley        SR PARACLETE            20:56  6:45
   16 Jerusha Foley          SR SUMMERVILLE          20:59  6:46
   17 Bethany Green          SO TEMPLETON            21:01  6:46
   18 Jamie Kendrick         SR RIVERBANK            21:08  6:48
   19 Mary O                 SR PEARL RIVER          21:13  6:50
   20 Jodie Denike           SR CHINO VALLEY         21:20  6:52
   21 Nani Boone             FR BISHOP O'DOWD        21:23  6:53
   22 Gina Clayton           SR LA SALLE             21:25  6:54
   23 Melissa Miller         SO TAFT UNION           21:26  6:54
   24 Anna Purcell           FR BISHOP O'DOWD        21:26  6:54
   25 Caitlin Hanley         SR PEARL RIVER          21:26  6:54
   26 Lizzy Thompson         SO MARANATHA            21:30  6:56
   27 Michelle Bates         JR CENTRAL VALLEY       21:31  6:56
   28 Bernice Patten         SO PEARL RIVER          21:33  6:56
   29 Jaclyn Gaines          SO PEARL RIVER          21:36  6:57
   30 Amy Justice            JR BRET HARTE           21:42  6:59
   31 Caroline Myers         SR LAGUNA BEACH         21:45  7:00
   32 Jessica Self           JR BRET HARTE           21:47  7:01
   33 Emily Powell           SR BISHOP O'DOWD        21:56  7:04
   34 Virginia Grillo        JR NOVATO               21:58  7:05
   35 Liz Cadigan            SO CENTRAL VALLEY       21:59  7:05
   36 Jenny Sanchez          JR RIVERBANK            22:04  7:07
   37 Morgan Banks           JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    22:07  7:07
   38 Sonia Almanza          FR TAFT UNION           22:12  7:09
   39 Rene Baca              JR BRET HARTE           22:12  7:09
   40 Bria Maguire           SR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 22:13  7:09
   41 Allison Hutchcraft     SR LA SALLE             22:13  7:09
   42 Sarah Robinson         SO FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 22:14  7:10
   43 Nahomi Miura           SR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 22:15  7:10
   44 Nicole Boroumand       SR LA SALLE             22:16  7:11
   45 Stephanie Stewart      SO BRET HARTE           22:16  7:10
   46 Shannon Skager         JR LA SALLE             22:17  7:11
   47 Jackie Trevino         SR LAGUNA BEACH         22:17  7:11
   48 Jessica Hubble         SO BISHOP O'DOWD        22:20  7:12
   49 Kathleen Barrett       SO PEARL RIVER          22:21  7:12
   50 Erika Spitzer          JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      22:24  7:13
   51 Anna Bretan            JR NOVATO               22:25  7:13
   52 Renee Johnson          SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    22:29  7:15
   53 Hailey Suartz          FR OAK PARK             22:31  7:15
   54 Hanna Coombe           SR CARMEL               22:33  7:16
   55 Kelsey Barale          JR BISHOP O'DOWD        22:34  7:16
   56 Jaclyn Chesney         JR CHINO VALLEY         22:34  7:16
   57 Kelly Gerula           JR NOTRE DAME SJ        22:38  7:17
   58 Paula Luginbahl        JR MARANATHA            22:39  7:18
   59 Amber Rice             SR CHINO VALLEY         22:41  7:18
   60 Kathryn Woicicki       JR BRET HARTE           22:45  7:20
   61 Kim Bryan              SR OAK PARK             22:45  7:20
   62 Heather Worden         JR PARACLETE            22:49  7:21
   63 Amanda Sheldon         SR OAKMONT              22:51  7:22
   64 Lupe Almanza           SO TAFT UNION           22:51  7:22
   65 Danielle Vargas        SO NOTRE DAME SJ        22:52  7:22
   66 Chelsea Torgersen-Bell JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 22:52  7:22
   67 Heather Head           JR MARANATHA            22:56  7:23
   68 Breann Eyler           JR TEMPLETON            22:58  7:24
   69 Shannon Miller         JR SUMMERVILLE          22:59  7:24
   70 Mandee Stewart         SR TAFT UNION           23:00  7:24
   71 Julia Gundling         JR JUSTIN SIENA         23:00  7:25
   72 Candice Killian        SO CHINO VALLEY         23:03  7:25
   73 Melissa Paquin         SR CARMEL               23:04  7:26
   74 Ashley Coultas         SO FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 23:07  7:27
   75 Natalee Harrison       JR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 23:09  7:27
   76 Martha Noble           FR CHADWICK SCHOOL      23:12  7:29
   77 Shannon Poole          SR MARANATHA            23:14  7:29
   78 Raquel Hakel           SR URSULINE             23:16  7:30
   79 Caitlin Parry          SO OAK PARK             23:17  7:30
   80 Mary Baldwin           JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    23:21  7:31
   81 Bryanne O'Leary        SR TERRA LINDA          23:24  7:32
   82 Sally Larson           SR BISHOP O'DOWD        23:27  7:33
   83 Maureen Mulderig       FR ARCAT                23:30  7:34
   84 Alyssa Norris          SO CHADWICK SCHOOL      23:32  7:35
   85 Lyza Sanchez           JR PEARL RIVER          23:33  7:35
   86 Caitlin Smith          JR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 23:35  7:36
   87 Erica Rose             SR ARCAT                23:36  7:36
   88 Kelly Jenett           SO LAGUNA BEACH         23:38  7:37
   89 Kathy Galan            SO OAK PARK             23:44  7:39
   90 Michela Chesley        SO ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 23:48  7:40
   91 Crista Phillips        JR ANDERSON             23:49  7:40
   92 Kathy Kesley           SO ARCAT                23:57  7:43
   93 Elise Jacobson         SO LAGUNA BEACH         23:58  7:43
   94 Emily Bostwick         SR PARACLETE            23:58  7:43
   95 Zoe Carter             JR JUSTIN SIENA         23:59  7:43
   96 Daniele Visconti       FR LA SALLE             24:00  7:44
   97 Rachel Gherts          JR OAKMONT              24:02  7:44
   98 Liza Manion            JR NOVATO               24:04  7:45
   99 Jen Clouse             SO URSULINE             24:07  7:46
  100 Melissa Painter        JR PARACLETE            24:08  7:46
  101 Clare Magnussen        SO ARCAT                24:09  7:47
  102 Jessica Horn           SO BIG BEAR             24:12  7:48
  103 Lisa Bruich            JR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 24:12  7:48
  104 Amanda Link            JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      24:16  7:49
  105 Ayesha Appa            SO CHADWICK SCHOOL      24:16  7:49
  106 Jessica Lawson         SR URSULINE             24:19  7:50
  107 Melinda Rodriguez      SO OAK PARK             24:22  7:51
  108 Selyna Perez           JR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 24:24  7:52
  109 Bonnie Brudie          JR HEALDSBURG           24:29  7:53
  110 Blaire Williams        SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    24:35  7:55
  111 Jan Adams              SR CHINO VALLEY         24:36  7:55
  112 Mary Megan Waites      SR SUMMERVILLE          24:37  7:56
  113 Kara Rockett           SR BISHOP O'DOWD        24:40  7:57
  114 Danielle Parnell       SR CHINO VALLEY         24:40  7:57
  115 Tessa Hulls            JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    24:47  7:59
  116 Hifumi Nakamura        SO TERRA LINDA          24:48  7:59
  117 Erin Jackson           SR TAFT UNION           24:49  8:00
  118 Jasmine Horton         SO LA SALLE             24:50  8:00
  119 Jacki Medina           SR NOVATO               24:53  8:01
  120 Ali Chesley            SR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 24:55  8:02
  121 Alexis Franczak        JR NOVATO               24:58  8:03
  122 Adda Vasquez           SR JUSTIN SIENA         24:59  8:03
  123 Heather Mehl           SR COLFAX               25:02  8:04
  124 Christina Tom          SO LA SALLE             25:05  8:05
  125 Marcy Fernandez        SR RIVERBANK            25:09  8:06
  126 Cindy Jao              SR TERRA LINDA          25:11  8:07
  127 Adrienne Manuel        SO URSULINE             25:12  8:07
  128 Kaitlin Fitzgibbons    JR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 25:19  8:09
  129 Charlotte Tyler        JR NOVATO               25:20  8:10
  130 Sophie Lawson          JR TERRA LINDA          25:23  8:11
  131 Diane Clayton          JR TEMPLETON            25:29  8:12
  132 Emily Moss             SR CARMEL               25:31  8:13
  133 Katie Peter            JR JUSTIN SIENA         25:32  8:13
  134 Adrianna Bayer         SR OAKMONT              25:42  8:17
  135 Audrey Larson          SR ARCAT                25:43  8:17
  136 Lauren Olso            JR CARMEL               25:47  8:18
  137 Tara Anderson          JR TAFT UNION           25:49  8:19
  138 Alissa Lamb            SR SUMMERVILLE          25:50  8:19
  139 Tawny Gray             SR RIVERBANK            25:52  8:20
  140 Nathalia Brashear      JR NOTRE DAME SJ        25:52  8:20
  141 Jen Barrett            SO URSULINE             25:54  8:20
  142 Kristina Day           JR OAKMONT              25:54  8:21
  143 Christina Young        SR MARANATHA            25:57  8:21
  144 Jenna Munsez           JR SUMMERVILLE          26:04  8:24
  145 Paola Garcia           FR TEMPLETON            26:06  8:24
  146 Sarah Ingram           SO ARCAT                26:08  8:25
  147 Bailey Monahan         SO LAGUNA BEACH         26:08  8:25
  148 Rachel Geissler        SR SUMMERVILLE          26:10  8:26
  149 Chelsea Athing         SR ARCAT                26:10  8:26
  150 Kate Oppenheimer       SR TERRA LINDA          26:16  8:28
  151 Jenna Mahan            JR WEST VALLEY HS       26:23  8:30
  152 Jackie Flores          SO LAGUNA BEACH         26:26  8:31
  153 Brandi Ellis           JR PARACLETE            26:27  8:31
  154 Jenn Brown             SO COLFAX               26:29  8:32
  155 Sarah Macias           FR TEMPLETON            26:33  8:33
  156 Theresa Smalley        JR CHINO VALLEY         26:37  8:34
  157 Katarina Ling          JR OAKMONT              26:44  8:37
  158 Timaree Johnson        SO NOTRE DAME SJ        26:48  8:38
  159 Monica Aranda          SR RIVERBANK            26:57  8:41
  160 Katie Hutchings        SR NOTRE DAME SJ        27:01  8:42
  161 Haley Bishop           JR SUMMERVILLE          27:17  8:47
  162 Katy O'Mara            FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    27:24  8:50
  163 Bianca Stashak         SO URSULINE             27:28  8:51
  164 Amy Yahn               JR URSULINE             27:32  8:52
  165 Jessica Jang           JR CARMEL               27:34  8:53
  166 Phyllis Jeffery        SO ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 27:46  8:57
  167 Sally Hughes           SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    28:01  9:01
  168 Chority Moline         SR MARANATHA            28:05  9:03
  169 Annie Sterling         SO TERRA LINDA          28:06  9:03
  170 Kathleen Springer      JR JUSTIN SIENA         28:13  9:05
  171 Rocio Cendejas         JR JUSTIN SIENA         28:16  9:06
  172 Mireya Melchor         JR RIVERBANK            28:18  9:07
  173 Jessica Ghezzi         JR TEMPLETON            28:20  9:07
  174 Desi Rodgers           JR CENTRAL VALLEY       28:45  9:16
  175 Caitlin Travaille      SO CARMEL               28:46  9:16
  176 Megan Travaille        SO CARMEL               28:54  9:18
  177 Lori Parchman          JR PARACLETE            29:27  9:29
  178 Karina Worden          FR PARACLETE            30:05  9:41
  179 Jana Brown             JR COLFAX               30:25  9:48
  180 Brittany McMillin      FR THE KING'S ACADEMY   30:58  9:58
  181 Tiffany Massey         JR THE KING'S ACADEMY   31:19 10:05
  182 Abril Castillo         SO THE KING'S ACADEMY   34:06 10:59
  183 Katie Denny            SR JUSTIN SIENA         34:07 10:59

GIRL'S DIVISION 4 SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. PEARL RIVER
           12   17   23   25   26  (44) (80) =   103
         Pia Desoiza JR, Mary O SR, Caitlin Hanley SR, Bernice Patten SO,
         Jaclyn Gaines SO, Kathleen Barrett SO, Lyza Sanchez JR
  2. BRET HARTE
           10   11   27   29   35  (40) (55) =   112
         Seanna Martin JR, Jill Senienza JR, Amy Justice JR, Jessica Self JR,
         Rene Baca JR, Stephanie Stewart SO, Kathryn Woicicki JR
  3. BISHOP O'DOWD
           19   22   30   43   50  (77)(104) =   164
         Nani Boone FR, Anna Purcell FR, Emily Powell SR, Jessica Hubble SO,
         Kelsey Barale JR, Sally Larson SR, Kara Rockett SR
  4. CHADWICK SCHOOL
            1    8   45   71   79  (96) (97) =   204
         Kristin Cohoon JR, Vanessa Smith JR, Erika Spitzer JR, Martha Noble FR,
         Alyssa Norris SO, Amanda Link JR, Ayesha Appa SO
  5. MARANATHA
            2   24   53   62   72 (133)(156) =   213
         Laura Meyers SO, Lizzy Thompson SO, Paula Luginbahl JR, Heather Head
         JR, Shannon Poole SR, Christina Young SR, Chority Moline SR
  6. LA SALLE
           20   37   39   41   89 (109)(114) =   226
         Gina Clayton SR, Allison Hutchcraft SR, Nicole Boroumand SR, Shannon
         Skager JR, Daniele Visconti FR, Jasmine Horton SO, Christina Tom SO
  7. OAK PARK
            6   48   56   74   83  (99)      =   267
         Lauren Morales FR, Hailey Suartz FR, Kim Bryan SR, Caitlin Parry SO,
         Kathy Galan SO, Melinda Rodriguez SO
  8. FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT
            7   38   69   70   95 (100)(118) =   279
         Katy Thornton SR, Sarah Robinson SO, Ashley Coultas SO, Natalee
         Harrison JR, Lisa Bruich JR, Selyna Perez JR, Kaitlin Fitzgibbons JR
  9. NOVATO
            9   31   46   91  110 (112)(119) =   287
         Eva Gut SR, Virginia Grillo JR, Anna Bretan JR, Liza Manion JR, Jacki
         Medina SR, Alexis Franczak JR, Charlotte Tyler JR
 10. TAFT UNION
           21   34   59   65  108 (127)      =   287
         Melissa Miller SO, Sonia Almanza FR, Lupe Almanza SO, Mandee Stewart
         SR, Erin Jackson SR, Tara Anderson JR
 11. CHINO VALLEY
           18   51   54   67  102 (105)(144) =   292
         Jodie Denike SR, Jaclyn Chesney JR, Amber Rice SR, Candice Killian SO,
         Jan Adams SR, Danielle Parnell SR, Theresa Smalley JR
 12. ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS
            3   36   61   84  111 (154)      =   295
         Bridget Duffy JR, Bria Maguire SR, Chelsea Torgersen-Bell JR, Michela
         Chesley SO, Ali Chesley SR, Phyllis Jeffery SO
 13. TEMPLETON
            5   15   63  121  135 (143)(161) =   339
         Kristen Browning SO, Bethany Green SO, Breann Eyler JR, Diane Clayton
         JR, Paola Garcia FR, Sarah Macias FR, Jessica Ghezzi JR
 14. SIR FRANCIS DRAKE
           33   47   75  101  106 (150)(155) =   362
         Morgan Banks JR, Renee Johnson SR, Mary Baldwin JR, Blaire Williams SR,
         Tessa Hulls JR, Katy O'Mara FR, Sally Hughes SO
 15. LAGUNA BEACH
           28   42   82   86  137 (141)      =   375
         Caroline Myers SR, Jackie Trevino SR, Kelly Jenett SO, Elise Jacobson
         SO, Bailey Monahan SO, Jackie Flores SO
 16. NOTRE DAME SJ
            4   52   60  130  146 (148)      =   392
         Jenny Wilson SR, Kelly Gerula JR, Danielle Vargas SO, Nathalia
         Brashear JR, Timaree Johnson SO, Katie Hutchings SR
 17. PARACLETE
           13   57   87   93  142 (164)(165) =   392
         Tiffanie Marley SR, Heather Worden JR, Emily Bostwick SR, Melissa
         Painter JR, Brandi Ellis JR, Lori Parchman JR, Karina Worden FR
 18. RIVERBANK
           16   32  115  129  147 (160)      =   439
         Jamie Kendrick SR, Jenny Sanchez JR, Marcy Fernandez SR, Tawny Gray SR,
         Monica Aranda SR, Mireya Melchor JR
 19. SUMMERVILLE
           14   64  103  128  134 (138)(149) =   443
         Jerusha Foley SR, Shannon Miller JR, Mary Megan Waites SR, Alissa Lamb
         SR, Jenna Munsez JR, Rachel Geissler SR, Haley Bishop JR
 20. ARCAT
           78   81   85   94  125 (136)(139) =   463
         Maureen Mulderig FR, Erica Rose SR, Kathy Kesley SO, Clare Magnussen
         SO, Audrey Larson SR, Sarah Ingram SO, Chelsea Athing SR
 21. URSULINE
           73   92   98  117  131 (151)(152) =   511
         Raquel Hakel SR, Jen Clouse SO, Jessica Lawson SR, Adrienne Manuel SO,
         Jen Barrett SO, Bianca Stashak SO, Amy Yahn JR
 22. CARMEL
           49   68  122  126  153 (162)(163) =   518
         Hanna Coombe SR, Melissa Paquin SR, Emily Moss SR, Lauren Olso JR,
         Jessica Jang JR, Caitlin Travaille SO, Megan Travaille SO
 23. JUSTIN SIENA
           66   88  113  123  158 (159)(166) =   548
         Julia Gundling JR, Zoe Carter JR, Adda Vasquez SR, Katie Peter JR,
         Kathleen Springer JR, Rocio Cendejas JR, Katie Denny SR
 24. OAKMONT
           58   90  124  132  145            =   549
         Amanda Sheldon SR, Rachel Gherts JR, Adrianna Bayer SR, Kristina Day
         JR, Katarina Ling JR
 25. TERRA LINDA
           76  107  116  120  140 (157)      =   559
         Bryanne O'Leary SR, Hifumi Nakamura SO, Cindy Jao SR, Sophie Lawson JR,
         Kate Oppenheimer SR, Annie Sterling SO

Varsity Girls - Div 5

GIRL'S DIVISION 5
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          5GIRL PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Clara Horowitz         JR HEAD ROYCE           19:16  6:13
    2 Maja Ruznic            SR INTERNATIONAL STDYS  21:11  6:50
    3 Yfa Kretzschmar        JR UNIVERSITY SF        21:13  6:50
    4 Reyna Quiroz           SO CANYONVILLE CHRSTN   21:19  6:52
    5 Laura Hurlbut          SR WOODSIDE PRIORY      21:22  6:53
    6 Kirsten Lundgren       JR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  21:37  6:58
    7 Leah Sawyer            SO ST. MARY'S OR        21:38  6:58
    8 Isa Barth Rogers       SR LICK-WILMERDING      22:08  7:08
    9 Alana Levinson         SO CASTILLEJA           22:09  7:08
   10 Eva Markiewicz         JR CASTILLEJA           22:11  7:09
   11 Sally Tracy            FR UNIVERSITY SF        22:15  7:10
   12 Meagan McNaboia        SR CONVENT SACRED HEART 22:22  7:12
   13 Sara Cohen             SO UNIVERSITY SF        22:26  7:14
   14 Carolyn Kapnick        SR UNIVERSITY SF        22:32  7:15
   15 Zoe Whitehurst         JR UNIVERSITY SF        22:41  7:19
   16 Siobhan Uniacke        SR CONVENT SACRED HEART 22:49  7:21
   17 Diana Best             SO LICK-WILMERDING      23:00  7:25
   18 Phoebe Hasley          SO HEAD ROYCE           23:02  7:25
   19 Lindsey Erikson        SO LICK-WILMERDING      23:13  7:29
   20 Kelsey Greenleaf       FR SACRED HEART PREP    23:21  7:31
   21 C.C. Ragan             JR UNIVERSITY SF        23:24  7:32
   22 Karen Ring             SO CASTILLEJA           23:32  7:35
   23 Jenny Miller           SO SACRED HEART PREP    23:46  7:39
   24 Emily Johnson          SR LICK-WILMERDING      23:50  7:41
   25 Erika Stageberg        JR LICK-WILMERDING      24:01  7:44
   26 Carrie Banducci        JR CANYONVILLE CHRSTN   24:06  7:46
   27 Libby Hook             SO SACRED HEART PREP    24:10  7:47
   28 Elisha Jones           JR CANYONVILLE CHRSTN   24:24  7:52
   29 Charity Woodrum        SO CANYONVILLE CHRSTN   24:45  7:58
   30 Nicole Carlson         FR SACRED HEART PREP    24:48  7:59
   31 Breen Byrnes           SO COLLEGE PREPARATORY  24:50  8:00
   32 Alexandra Edeleanu     SR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  25:00  8:03
   33 Bridget Tracy          JR UNIVERSITY SF        25:17  8:09
   34 Samia Rogers           SO CASTILLEJA           25:19  8:09
   35 Samantha Chow          SR CASTILLEJA           25:21  8:10
   36 Christina Rosetti      FR CONVENT SACRED HEART 25:22  8:10
   37 Anya Goldstein         SR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  25:33  8:14
   38 Amber Meissner         FR OAKS CHRISTIAN       25:42  8:17
   39 Serina Farrell         SO LICK-WILMERDING      25:43  8:17
   40 Kaily Hoyle            SO LICK-WILMERDING      25:43  8:17
   41 Aerin Eizenhoefer      SO CANYONVILLE CHRSTN   26:24  8:30
   42 Anna Challet           SR CONVENT SACRED HEART 26:37  8:34
   43 Emily Garlich          JR CASTILLEJA           26:49  8:38
   44 Karen Dehnert          JR CASTILLEJA           26:56  8:40
   45 Sylvie Cohn            JR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  26:59  8:41
   46 Kate Martin            FR CONVENT SACRED HEART 27:27  8:51
   47 Racheal Naor           SO HEAD ROYCE           28:07  9:03
   48 Jess Moss              SO COLLEGE PREPARATORY  28:31  9:11
   49 Amela Alickovic        SO INTERNATIONAL STDYS  31:38 10:11
   50 Amanda Lompart         FR OAKS CHRISTIAN       31:47 10:14
   51 Liz Brown              SO CONVENT SACRED HEART 32:11 10:22
   52 Carrigan Denny-Brown   SR SACRED HEART PREP

GIRL'S DIVISION 5 SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. UNIVERSITY SF
            1    7    9   10   11  (16) (28) =    38
         Yfa Kretzschmar JR, Sally Tracy FR, Sara Cohen SO, Carolyn Kapnick SR,
         Zoe Whitehurst JR, C.C. Ragan JR, Bridget Tracy JR
  2. LICK-WILMERDING
            4   13   14   19   20  (33) (34) =    70
         Isa Barth Rogers SR, Diana Best SO, Lindsey Erikson SO, Emily Johnson
         SR, Erika Stageberg JR, Serina Farrell SO, Kaily Hoyle SO
  3. CASTILLEJA
            5    6   17   29   30  (37) (38) =    87
         Alana Levinson SO, Eva Markiewicz JR, Karen Ring SO, Samia Rogers SO,
         Samantha Chow SR, Emily Garlich JR, Karen Dehnert JR
  4. CANYONVILLE CHRSTN
            2   21   23   24   35            =   105
         Reyna Quiroz SO, Carrie Banducci JR, Elisha Jones JR, Charity Woodrum
         SO, Aerin Eizenhoefer SO
  5. SACRED HEART PREP
           15   18   22   25   43            =   123
         Kelsey Greenleaf FR, Jenny Miller SO, Libby Hook SO, Nicole Carlson FR,
         Carrigan Denny-Brown SR
  6. COLLEGE PREPARATORY
            3   26   27   32   39  (41)      =   127
         Kirsten Lundgren JR, Breen Byrnes SO, Alexandra Edeleanu SR, Anya
         Goldstein SR, Sylvie Cohn JR, Jess Moss SO
  7. CONVENT SACRED HEART
            8   12   31   36   40  (42)      =   127
         Meagan McNaboia SR, Siobhan Uniacke SR, Christina Rosetti FR, Anna
         Challet SR, Kate Martin FR, Liz Brown SO


JV Girls - Div 1-2

GIRL'S JV INDIVIDUAL DIVISION 1 AND 2 COMBINED
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          GIRLS PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Sarah Cradeur          FR THOUSAND OAKS        11:46  6:19
    2 Amy Rogg               FR PALO ALTO            12:00  6:26
    3 Ashley Henderson       FR FOOTHILL HIGH        12:03  6:28
    4 Meredith Heilbut       SR BUCHANAN             12:04  6:29
    5 Virginia Reinhart      SO DAVIS SENIOR HS      12:09  6:31
    6 Emily Norvell          FR BUCHANAN             12:11  6:33
    7 Valerie Bekeny         SR THOUSAND OAKS        12:14  6:34
    8 Margaret Frank         SO ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   12:21  6:38
    9 Ginger Taylor          SO THOUSAND OAKS        12:28  6:41
   10 Lauren Carfioli        FR SANTA MARGARITA      12:29  6:42
   11 Taryn Haley            SO THOUSAND OAKS        12:31  6:43
   12 Katie Lockhart         SR BUCHANAN             12:36  6:46
   13 Megan Westersund       SO BUCHANAN             12:39  6:47
   14 Tina Cusumano          JR CARONDELET           12:41  6:49
   15 Diana Cuevas           FR EAST UNION           12:46  6:51
   16 Christine Yow          SO MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 12:47  6:52
   17 Lou Perez              JR BUCHANAN             12:48  6:52
   18 Jenny Hu               FR FOOTHILL             12:49  6:53
   19 Tessa Fiamengo         SO ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   12:51  6:54
   20 Shae DiNino            FR CARONDELET           12:52  6:54
   21 Erin Bala              FR HELIX                12:52  6:54
   22 Jamie Enea             SO CARONDELET           12:53  6:55
   23 Marissa Guiterrez      FR CHINO                12:55  6:56
   24 Ashley Hammerstein     FR EAST UNION           12:56  6:56
   25 Liya Manukyan          SO DAVIS SENIOR HS      12:56  6:57
   26 Cynthia Zamora         FR CHINO                12:56  6:57
   27 Carmen Johnson         SO DAVIS SENIOR HS      12:57  6:57
   28 Carrie Andersen        SO DAVIS SENIOR HS      12:57  6:57
   29 Amy Locke              JR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    12:59  6:58
   30 Theresa Rarick         SR CRESCENT VALLEY      13:00  6:58
   31 Ashley Rathmussen      FR QUARTZ HILL HS       13:01  6:59
   32 Kristina Hurlbut       JR SANTA MARGARITA      13:01  6:59
   33 Leah Brucker           SO HELIX                13:02  7:00
   34 Mary Hsiung            JR PALO ALTO            13:03  7:00
   35 Jade Freeman           JR VENTURA              13:05  7:01
   36 Whitney Cleveland      FR HELIX                13:05  7:02
   37 Jayme Keith            SO CENTENNIAL           13:06  7:02
   38 Lauren Kotch           JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     13:08  7:03
   39 Laurel Cook            SO VENTURA              13:10  7:04
   40 Alexandra Davis        SO CAPISTRANO VALLEY    13:11  7:04
   41 Kelyn Mainnaring       FR SANTA MARGARITA      13:12  7:05
   42 Kate Moran             JR SANTA MARGARITA      13:13  7:06
   43 Carol Murphy           FR CRESCENT VALLEY      13:14  7:06
   44 Mary Davis             FR BUCHANAN             13:15  7:07
   45 Kristina Radnoti       SO THOUSAND OAKS        13:16  7:07
   46 Kellie Stromberg       SR SANTA MARGARITA      13:16  7:07
   47 Kali Abel              SO ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   13:17  7:08
   48 Felicia Barash         JR MISSION SAN JOSE     13:17  7:08
   49 Allison Barton         FR MISSION SAN JOSE     13:19  7:09
   50 Lindsey Bonner         FR ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   13:20  7:09
   51 Cherie Dunlap          SO CHINO                13:22  7:11
   52 Kaitlin Prijatel       FR FOOTHILL HIGH        13:23  7:11
   53 Nora Feeney            SO DAVIS SENIOR HS      13:25  7:12
   54 Monica Wu              SO MISSION SAN JOSE     13:28  7:14
   55 Jennifer Wu            SO MISSION SAN JOSE     13:29  7:14
   56 Siobhan Warren         FR HELIX                13:29  7:14
   57 Theo Chang             SO HENRY M. GUNN        13:30  7:15
   58 Laura McCoy            JR CARONDELET           13:32  7:16
   59 Aimee Spray            JR BUCHANAN             13:34  7:17
   60 Rachel Mock            FR CARONDELET           13:35  7:17
   61 Jaclyn Ekhmal          SO HELIX                13:36  7:18
   62 KK Norton              SO CARONDELET           13:36  7:18
   63 Sara Versluis          SR CRESCENT VALLEY      13:39  7:19
   64 Leigh Jurevic          SO ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   13:40  7:20
   65 Jennifer Hawthorne     FR HELIX                13:42  7:21
   66 Michelle Wheeler       FR RENO                 13:45  7:23
   67 Grace Moncrief         JR THOUSAND OAKS        13:46  7:23
   68 Allie Sikorski         FR FOOTHILL HIGH        13:47  7:24
   69 Natalya Guseva         SO MISSION SAN JOSE     13:48  7:25
   70 Linda Domhan           SR FOOTHILL HIGH        13:49  7:25
   71 Tina DeKoning          FR CHINO                13:53  7:27
   72 Mary Garrison          SR CORONA               13:53  7:27
   73 Megan Hall             JR QUARTZ HILL HS       13:53  7:27
   74 Kathleen Crandall      SR SANTA MARGARITA      13:55  7:28
   75 Julie Gutierez         SR QUARTZ HILL HS       13:56  7:29
   76 Domi Chevalier         SO UKIAH                13:58  7:30
   77 Audrey Lin             JR MISSION SAN JOSE     14:00  7:31
   78 Lisa Bohman            SO CRESCENT VALLEY      14:02  7:32
   79 Amy Hughes             JR GRANADA              14:02  7:32
   80 Stephanie Cheng        JR PALO ALTO            14:03  7:32
   81 Erin Gonzales          JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      14:03  7:33
   82 Julie Cambra           FR RIO AMERICANO        14:04  7:33
   83 Jessica Ignaitis       SO LYNBROOK             14:07  7:35
   84 Leslie Unroe           FR FOOTHILL HIGH        14:09  7:35
   85 Sara Bair              FR FOOTHILL HIGH        14:09  7:36
   86 Sarah Beard            JR FOOTHILL             14:10  7:36
   87 Heather Rice           SR UKIAH                14:10  7:36
   88 Megan Yackle           SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    14:12  7:37
   89 Jessica Lee            FR PALO ALTO            14:14  7:38
   90 Amanda Kahn            SO MISSION SAN JOSE     14:16  7:39
   91 Samantha Carrillo      FR CHINO                14:16  7:40
   92 Katie McGivern         SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    14:17  7:40
   93 Kristin Barquer        SO ALISO NIGUEL         14:17  7:40
   94 Heidi Grover           SO CAPISTRANO VALLEY    14:19  7:41
   95 Shannon Nehrig         FR LOS GATOS            14:21  7:42
   96 Amelia Mendez          FR SILVER CREEK         14:23  7:43
   97 Jessenia Perez         SO SILVER CREEK         14:24  7:44
   98 Whitney Harper         FR LOS GATOS            14:25  7:44
   99 Lauren Kamp            FR FOOTHILL HIGH        14:28  7:46
  100 Jessica Rosa           SO ALISO NIGUEL         14:30  7:47
  101 Ashely Holmes          FR AMADOR VALLEY        14:32  7:48
  102 Linda Hung             SO LYNBROOK             14:35  7:49
  103 Elizabeth Chou         FR HENRY M. GUNN        14:36  7:50
  104 Emily Maples           JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 14:36  7:50
  105 Chelsea Krevocheza     JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     14:38  7:51
  106 Tiffany Tsai           JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 14:39  7:52
  107 Sarah Green            SO MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 14:39  7:52
  108 Melissa Chordas        JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      14:39  7:52
  109 Stephanie Green        SO MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 14:40  7:52
  110 Tali Manber            JR HENRY M. GUNN        14:42  7:54
  111 Nancy Yang             SO HENRY M. GUNN        14:44  7:54
  112 Emily Baldwin          SR CRESCENT VALLEY      14:44  7:55
  113 Elise Geiger           JR HENRY M. GUNN        14:45  7:55
  114 Katie Kistner          JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     14:48  7:56
  115 Jody Garinharova       SO ATWATER HS           14:56  8:01
  116 Emily Rohlffs          SR ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   14:57  8:02
  117 Molly Krebbs           SO ALISO NIGUEL         14:59  8:03
  118 Stephanie Claussen     SR LYNBROOK             15:00  8:03
  119 Lauren Fraser          FR FOOTHILL             15:01  8:04
  120 Susan Paraham          SO ALISO NIGUEL         15:02  8:04
  121 Sarah Sanchez          SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    15:03  8:04
  122 Julia Dobervich        SR HENRY M. GUNN        15:03  8:05
  123 Ali Emmons             FR LOS GATOS            15:05  8:06
  124 Amy Luolum             FR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    15:07  8:07
  125 Denise Gonzaga         FR CHINO                15:09  8:08
  126 Jocelyn Likens         SO FOOTHILL             15:12  8:09
  127 Amber Ju               FR LYNBROOK             15:12  8:10
  128 Stacey Adams           FR LOS GATOS            15:22  8:15
  129 Hayley Krevocheza      FR SAN RAMON VALLEY     15:25  8:16
  130 Jean Nguyen            SO SILVER CREEK         15:30  8:19
  131 Jane Han               SO HENRY M. GUNN        15:36  8:22
  132 Kelsie DeRushon        SO ATWATER HS           15:42  8:26
  133 Theresa Steiger        SR CRESCENT VALLEY      15:43  8:26
  134 Haley Hatfield         SO ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   15:43  8:26
  135 Seema Khoury           FR UKIAH                15:44  8:26
  136 Meagan Blair           JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     15:44  8:27
  137 Katie Matl             FR CARONDELET           15:45  8:27
  138 Maggie Weber           JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     15:48  8:29
  139 Justine Garcia         FR SILVER CREEK         16:05  8:38
  140 Laura Schuler          SO AMADOR VALLEY        16:11  8:41
  141 Ashley Fischer         SO PALO ALTO            16:14  8:42
  142 Cellina Brooke         SR LIVERMORE            16:16  8:44
  143 Jessica Tapiey         JR GRANADA              16:26  8:49
  144 Michelle Faddoul       FR RIO AMERICANO        16:28  8:50
  145 Christina Warren       SO SILVER CREEK         16:29  8:51
  146 Lakshmi Rangarajan     SR SILVER CREEK         16:39  8:56
  147 Amy Lamprecht          SO ALISO NIGUEL         16:42  8:58
  148 Sara Gebhart           JR UKIAH                16:50  9:02
  149 Lynn Chen              SR LYNBROOK             16:57  9:06
  150 Samantha Steller       FR UKIAH                16:58  9:06
  151 Christine Caniglia     SR PALO ALTO            16:59  9:07
  152 Katrina Gares          FR RIO AMERICANO        17:15  9:15
  153 Emily Salmon           FR LIVERMORE            17:16  9:16
  154 Amanda Flores          FR RIO AMERICANO        17:29  9:23
  155 Christie-Ann Richie    SO ALISO NIGUEL         17:46  9:32
  156 Natalie Khoury         SR UKIAH                21:24 11:29

GIRL'S JV DIVISION  1 AND 2 SCORING COMBINED
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. BUCHANAN
            4    6   12   13   16  (37) (52) =    51
         Meredith Heilbut SR 1, Emily Norvell FR 1, Katie Lockhart SR 1, Megan
         Westersund SO 1, Lou Perez JR 1, Mary Davis FR 1, Aimee Spray JR 1
  2. THOUSAND OAKS
            1    7    9   11   38  (59)      =    66
         Sarah Cradeur FR 1, Valerie Bekeny SR 1, Ginger Taylor SO 1, Taryn
         Haley SO 1, Kristina Radnoti SO 1, Grace Moncrief JR 1
  3. DAVIS SENIOR HS
            5   22   24   25   46  (69) (91) =   122
         Virginia Reinhart SO 1, Liya Manukyan SO 1, Carmen Johnson SO 1,
         Carrie Andersen SO 1, Nora Feeney SO 1, Erin Gonzales JR 1, Melissa
         Chordas JR 1
  4. SANTA MARGARITA
           10   28   34   35   39  (64)      =   146
         Lauren Carfioli FR 2, Kristina Hurlbut JR 2, Kelyn Mainnaring FR 2,
         Kate Moran JR 2, Kellie Stromberg SR 2, Kathleen Crandall SR 2
  5. CARONDELET
           14   18   20   51   53  (55)(114) =   156
         Tina Cusumano JR 2, Shae DiNino FR 2, Jamie Enea SO 2, Laura McCoy JR
         2, Rachel Mock FR 2, KK Norton SO 2, Katie Matl FR 2
  6. ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
            8   17   40   43   57  (98)(111) =   165
         Margaret Frank SO 1, Tessa Fiamengo SO 1, Kali Abel SO 1, Lindsey
         Bonner FR 1, Leigh Jurevic SO 1, Emily Rohlffs SR 1, Haley Hatfield SO
         1
  7. HELIX
           19   29   31   49   54  (58)      =   182
         Erin Bala FR 2, Leah Brucker SO 2, Whitney Cleveland FR 2, Siobhan
         Warren FR 2, Jaclyn Ekhmal SO 2, Jennifer Hawthorne FR 2
  8. CHINO
           21   23   44   63   77 (105)      =   228
         Marissa Guiterrez FR 1, Cynthia Zamora FR 1, Cherie Dunlap SO 1, Tina
         DeKoning FR 1, Samantha Carrillo FR 1, Denise Gonzaga FR 1
  9. MISSION SAN JOSE
           41   42   47   48   61  (66) (76) =   239
         Felicia Barash JR 1, Allison Barton FR 1, Monica Wu SO 1, Jennifer Wu
         SO 1, Natalya Guseva SO 1, Audrey Lin JR 1, Amanda Kahn SO 1
 10. FOOTHILL HIGH
            3   45   60   62   71  (72) (83) =   241
         Ashley Henderson FR 2, Kaitlin Prijatel FR 2, Allie Sikorski FR 2,
         Linda Domhan SR 2, Leslie Unroe FR 2, Sara Bair FR 2, Lauren Kamp FR 2
 11. CRESCENT VALLEY
           27   36   56   67   95 (110)      =   281
         Theresa Rarick SR 2, Carol Murphy FR 2, Sara Versluis SR 2, Lisa
         Bohman SO 2, Emily Baldwin SR 2, Theresa Steiger SR 2
 12. CAPISTRANO VALLEY
           26   33   74   78   80 (102)(104) =   291
         Amy Locke JR 1, Alexandra Davis SO 1, Megan Yackle SR 1, Katie
         McGivern SR 1, Heidi Grover SO 1, Sarah Sanchez SR 1, Amy Luolum FR 1
 13. PALO ALTO
            2   30   68   75  117 (124)      =   292
         Amy Rogg FR 2, Mary Hsiung JR 2, Stephanie Cheng JR 2, Jessica Lee FR
         2, Ashley Fischer SO 2, Christine Caniglia SR 2
 14. MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO
           15   87   89   90   92            =   373
         Christine Yow SO 2, Emily Maples JR 2, Tiffany Tsai JR 2, Sarah Green
         SO 2, Stephanie Green SO 2
 15. HENRY M. GUNN
           50   86   93   94   96 (103)(109) =   419
         Theo Chang SO 2, Elizabeth Chou FR 2, Tali Manber JR 2, Nancy Yang SO
         2, Elise Geiger JR 2, Julia Dobervich SR 2, Jane Han SO 2
 16. SAN RAMON VALLEY
           32   88   97  107  113 (115)      =   437
         Lauren Kotch JR 2, Chelsea Krevocheza JR 2, Katie Kistner JR 2, Hayley
         Krevocheza FR 2, Meagan Blair JR 2, Maggie Weber JR 2
 17. ALISO NIGUEL
           79   84   99  101  120 (125)      =   483
         Kristin Barquer SO 1, Jessica Rosa SO 1, Molly Krebbs SO 1, Susan
         Paraham SO 1, Amy Lamprecht SO 1, Christie-Ann Richie SO 1
 18. LYNBROOK
           70   85  100  106  122            =   483
         Jessica Ignaitis SO 2, Linda Hung SO 2, Stephanie Claussen SR 2, Amber
         Ju FR 2, Lynn Chen SR 2
 19. UKIAH
           65   73  112  121  123 (126)      =   494
         Domi Chevalier SO 2, Heather Rice SR 2, Seema Khoury FR 2, Sara
         Gebhart JR 2, Samantha Steller FR 2, Natalie Khoury SR 2
 20. SILVER CREEK
           81   82  108  116  118 (119)      =   505
         Amelia Mendez FR 1, Jessenia Perez SO 1, Jean Nguyen SO 1, Justine
         Garcia FR 1, Christina Warren SO 1, Lakshmi Rangarajan SR 1

JV Girls - Div 3-5

GIRL'S JV INDIVIDUAL DIVISION 3,4 AND 5
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          GIRLS PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
    1 Kelly Yahr             FR OAK PARK             11:54  6:23
    2 Courtney O'Keefe       SR PEARL RIVER          11:55  6:24
    3 Melisa Hough           FR SONORA               12:06  6:30
    4 Andrea Waite           FR TRINITY              12:06  6:30
    5 Eve Mascoli            FR PEARL RIVER          12:07  6:30
    6 Emma Williams          FR BISHOP O'DOWD        12:11  6:32
    7 Jessica Moore          SO LA CANADA            12:14  6:34
    8 Kristine Wheeler       FR BISHOP O'DOWD        12:15  6:34
    9 Deirdre Brady          SO PEARL RIVER          12:15  6:35
   10 Nicole Borawski        SO PEARL RIVER          12:17  6:35
   11 Carina Hendricks       FR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 12:21  6:38
   12 Tiffany Chung          SO LA CANADA            12:25  6:40
   13 Nicole Hart            FR SONORA               12:26  6:40
   14 Amy Parker             SO LA CANADA            12:29  6:42
   15 Nellie Lira-Gammona    FR BEAR RIVER           12:30  6:42
   16 Megan Goedewaagen      SO JUSTIN SIENA         12:30  6:43
   17 Melody Thatcher        SO LA CANADA            12:33  6:44
   18 Melissa Franks         SO CHINO VALLEY         12:36  6:46
   19 Kelsey Weigmann        JR ST IGNATIUS          12:37  6:46
   20 Lauren Finklestein     SR OAK PARK             12:38  6:47
   21 Jen Dickson            JR ST IGNATIUS          12:39  6:47
   22 Sabrina Mader          SR ST IGNATIUS          12:45  6:51
   23 Casey Granberry        SO BEAR RIVER           12:49  6:53
   24 Susan Lieu             SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 12:50  6:53
   25 Nicole Noronha         JR BISHOP O'DOWD        12:51  6:54
   26 Sarannah Ragland       SO CHINO VALLEY         12:54  6:55
   27 Shannon Clawson        SO BISHOP O'DOWD        12:54  6:56
   28 Liz Malenk             JR BISHOP O'DOWD        12:58  6:57
   29 Hayley Brown           SO SONORA               13:00  6:59
   30 Allison Banks          FR OAK PARK             13:01  6:59
   31 Stephanie Luk          SR LA CANADA            13:01  6:59
   32 Megan Ritter           FR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     13:06  7:02
   33 Lauren Dorsey          JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      13:07  7:02
   34 Amy Murphy             SO ST IGNATIUS          13:07  7:02
   35 Heidi Mun              FR PEARL RIVER          13:07  7:03
   36 Stephanie Martinez     SO BEAR RIVER           13:10  7:04
   37 Iliana Hernandez       FR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     13:12  7:05
   38 Chris McKeown          SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     13:12  7:05
   39 Natasha LaBelle        JR ST IGNATIUS          13:13  7:06
   40 Kiera Chiuaroli        SR OAK PARK             13:15  7:07
   41 Kristin Harding        FR PEARL RIVER          13:16  7:07
   42 Jenny Flores           SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 13:19  7:09
   43 Noel Peterson          FR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 13:21  7:10
   44 Kristen Lum            JR UNIVERSITY SF        13:22  7:10
   45 Kim Schlatter          SR SKYVIEW              13:23  7:11
   46 Erin Lum               FR UNIVERSITY SF        13:24  7:12
   47 Katie Baier            FR SONORA               13:25  7:12
   48 Alyssa Nowak           SR ST IGNATIUS          13:25  7:12
   49 Sara Gerstein          JR UNIVERSITY SF        13:25  7:12
   50 Erica Larsen           SO CHADWICK SCHOOL      13:26  7:13
   51 Danielle Riccardo      FR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 13:27  7:13
   52 Marianne Armenta       SO ST IGNATIUS          13:31  7:15
   53 Claire Chen            JR BISHOP O'DOWD        13:33  7:16
   54 Kristen Schwarz        JR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 13:38  7:19
   55 Michelle Rissmann      FR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 13:39  7:19
   56 Christy Dillard        JR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 13:40  7:20
   57 Emma Sleath            FR NOVATO               13:41  7:20
   58 Lydia Stanton          SO MARANATHA            13:44  7:22
   59 Kimiya Sohrab          FR LA CANADA            13:46  7:23
   60 Ashley Dodson          SR NOVATO               13:48  7:24
   61 Jordan VanDeventer     FR SANTA ROSA           13:48  7:25
   62 Melissa Henry          SO CHADWICK SCHOOL      13:49  7:25
   63 Veronica Rangel        SO ARCHBISHOP MITTY     13:49  7:25
   64 Amber Pastor           SO ARCHBISHOP MITTY     13:50  7:25
   65 Stefanie Young         SO BISHOP O'DOWD        13:50  7:25
   66 Marisa Aguilar         SR CONVENT SACRED HEART 13:51  7:26
   67 Jessica Calhoun        JR NOTRE DAME SJ        13:52  7:27
   68 Rachel Smith           SO CARMEL               13:53  7:27
   69 Lauren Nelson          SO NOVATO               13:54  7:28
   70 Kathryn Woicicki       JR BRET HARTE           13:55  7:28
   71 Melissa Greenwood      SR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 13:55  7:28
   72 Stephanie Penn         SR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 13:56  7:29
   73 Ana Gutierrez          SR SONORA               13:57  7:29
   74 Sabrina Arora          FR CHADWICK SCHOOL      13:57  7:29
   75 Catherine Mullarkey    JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 13:59  7:30
   76 Neecha Thian-Ngern     SR CONVENT SACRED HEART 14:00  7:31
   77 Amber Moore            SO ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 14:00  7:31
   78 Staphanie Oropesa      SO RIVERBANK            14:02  7:32
   79 Tina Sunseri           SO REDWOOD              14:03  7:32
   80 Cindy Derby            FR REDWOOD              14:04  7:33
   81 Adrienne Jacob         FR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 14:06  7:34
   82 Rebecca Ireland        SO MARANATHA            14:08  7:35
   83 Natalie Poor           JR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 14:08  7:35
   84 Julie Miller           SO TAFT UNION           14:09  7:36
   85 Bekah Ramey            SR SKYVIEW              14:10  7:36
   86 Asha Mansukhani        JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      14:12  7:37
   87 Evelyn Valdez          SR RIVERBANK            14:13  7:38
   88 Christi Rutishauser    SR SUMMERVILLE          14:14  7:38
   89 Sierra Robbins         SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     14:15  7:39
   90 Sarah Kasten           FR JUSTIN SIENA         14:16  7:39
   91 Amy Brennick           JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 14:16  7:40
   92 Betty Chernak          SR UNIVERSITY SF        14:18  7:41
   93 Michelle Sullivan      SR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 14:19  7:41
   94 Andrea Nguyen          SO NOTRE DAME SJ        14:20  7:42
   95 Jenna Tong             JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     14:21  7:42
   96 Sophie Kornberg        JR CASTILLEJA           14:21  7:42
   97 Colleen Sphar          FR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     14:24  7:44
   98 Jessica Hooper         FR REDWOOD              14:25  7:44
   99 Melissa Hill           SR TAFT UNION           14:26  7:45
  100 Karla Sanchez          SR RIVERBANK            14:30  7:47
  101 Amy Baughman           SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 14:31  7:48
  102 Alicia Ambrosini       JR NOTRE DAME SJ        14:32  7:48
  103 Diana Mariah           SO MARANATHA            14:35  7:49
  104 Faye Dennis            FR CONVENT SACRED HEART 14:37  7:51
  105 Sarah Lim              JR CASTILLEJA           14:40  7:52
  106 Daisy Rios             JR LICK-WILMERDING      14:42  7:54
  107 Nina Morton            FR CASTILLEJA           14:43  7:54
  108 Jessica Ladd           FR LICK-WILMERDING      14:44  7:55
  109 Jen Reilly             FR PEARL RIVER          14:45  7:55
  110 Chelsey Mauck          JR CARMEL               14:46  7:56
  111 Kristi Closser         SO SANTA ROSA           14:47  7:56
  112 Laura Beshears         SO CONVENT SACRED HEART 14:48  7:56
  113 Rachel Donnan          FR CARMEL               14:49  7:57
  114 Alison Chang           FR LICK-WILMERDING      14:50  7:57
  115 Hannah Tecott          FR UNIVERSITY SF        14:50  7:58
  116 Samantha Henderson     FR CHADWICK SCHOOL      14:51  7:58
  117 Kate Malone            SO REDWOOD              14:54  8:00
  118 Adrianna Fie           SO LICK-WILMERDING      14:54  8:00
  119 Andrea Kleissner       FR CASTILLEJA           14:56  8:01
  120 Annaka Harle           FR JUSTIN SIENA         14:56  8:01
  121 Heidi Seltzer          SO NOVATO               15:01  8:04
  122 Carissa Scolinos       SO MARANATHA            15:02  8:04
  123 Jessica Sorensen       JR NOVATO               15:11  8:09
  124 Jackie Nguyen          JR CASTILLEJA           15:12  8:10
  125 Lara Haddad            SR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 15:13  8:10
  126 Chelsea Spitze         JR SUMMERVILLE          15:16  8:12
  127 Renae Rollo            SR TAFT UNION           15:16  8:12
  128 Cerissa Wood           SO MARANATHA            15:17  8:12
  129 Shannon Brower         SR CASTILLEJA           15:19  8:13
  130 Faye Kwan              JR REDWOOD              15:20  8:14
  131 Brianne Brown          SR TAFT UNION           15:21  8:15
  132 Tara Betz              SO NOTRE DAME SJ        15:22  8:15
  133 Morgan Harvey          SO BEAR RIVER           15:23  8:15
  134 Katherine Siboni       SO CONVENT SACRED HEART 15:24  8:16
  135 Nusa Meyboom           SR TAFT UNION           15:28  8:18
  136 Madeline Schwartz      JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      15:29  8:19
  137 Lydia Smith            SO SANTA ROSA           15:31  8:20
  138 Christina Didio        FR RIVERBANK            15:32  8:20
  139 Ashley Aubuchon        SO JUSTIN SIENA         15:34  8:21
  140 Adriene Ducomb         JR LICK-WILMERDING      15:41  8:25
  141 Siena Meija            SO COLFAX               15:50  8:30
  142 Katelyn Pollock        FR TAFT UNION           15:53  8:31
  143 Meg Cunningham         SO MARANATHA            15:59  8:34
  144 Bonnie Smith           SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 16:00  8:35
  145 Dede Maniscalco        SO BEAR RIVER           16:00  8:35
  146 Milissa Riggles        SR SANTA ROSA           16:01  8:36
  147 Nicole Delancie        SO CONVENT SACRED HEART 16:04  8:37
  148 Carissa Isbell         SR TAFT UNION           16:05  8:38
  149 Jennifer Howse         SO CONVENT SACRED HEART 16:07  8:39
  150 Ursula Anderson        SO CARMEL               16:08  8:40
  151 Sara LaTorre           FR SUMMERVILLE          16:12  8:42
  152 Wayne Hopp             JR BELLERMINE PR        16:22  8:47
  153 Holly Bettencourt      SR RIVERBANK            16:27  8:50
  154 Jennifer Conner        SR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 16:38  8:56
  155 Lisa Gettling          JR RIVERBANK            16:40  8:57
  156 Joanna Gonsalves       SR SUMMERVILLE          16:43  8:58
  157 Hilary Kaye            JR CONVENT SACRED HEART 16:56  9:05
  158 Meredith Graham        FR CHADWICK SCHOOL      17:13  9:15
  159 Kim Webber             SO LICK-WILMERDING      17:21  9:19
  160 Nicole Gibbs           SO LICK-WILMERDING      17:21  9:19
  161 Gigi Masarie           FR SACRED HEART PREP    17:24  9:20
  162 Jaime Tam              SO BEAR RIVER           17:29  9:23
  163 Michalle Ramirez       JR REDWOOD              17:50  9:34
  164 Shannon O'Holleran     FR SACRED HEART PREP    17:52  9:36
  165 Kelly McKinley         FR REDWOOD              17:53  9:36
  166 Emily Hubel            SR SUMMERVILLE          20:01 10:45

GIRL'S JV DIVISION  3,4 AND 5 SCORING COMBINED
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. PEARL RIVER
            1    3    7    8   28  (33) (91) =    47
         Courtney O'Keefe SR, Eve Mascoli FR, Deirdre Brady SO, Nicole Borawski
         SO, Heidi Mun FR, Kristin Harding FR, Jen Reilly FR
  2. LA CANADA
            5   10   12   14   24  (50)      =    65
         Jessica Moore SO, Tiffany Chung SO, Amy Parker SO, Melody Thatcher SO,
         Stephanie Luk SR, Kimiya Sohrab FR
  3. BISHOP O'DOWD
            4    6   20   21   22  (44) (55) =    73
         Emma Williams FR, Kristine Wheeler FR, Nicole Noronha JR, Shannon
         Clawson SO, Liz Malenk JR, Claire Chen JR, Stefanie Young SO
  4. ST IGNATIUS
           15   16   17   27   32  (39) (43) =   107
         Kelsey Weigmann JR, Jen Dickson JR, Sabrina Mader SR, Amy Murphy SO,
         Natasha LaBelle JR, Alyssa Nowak SR, Marianne Armenta SO
  5. SONORA
            2   11   23   38   60            =   134
         Melisa Hough FR, Nicole Hart FR, Hayley Brown SO, Katie Baier FR, Ana
         Gutierrez SR
  6. ARCHBISHOP MITTY
           25   30   31   53   54  (75) (79) =   193
         Megan Ritter FR, Iliana Hernandez FR, Chris McKeown SR, Veronica
         Rangel SO, Amber Pastor SO, Sierra Robbins SR, Jenna Tong JR
  7. MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS
            9   19   34   70   84 (118)      =   216
         Carina Hendricks FR, Susan Lieu SO, Jenny Flores SO, Natalie Poor JR,
         Amy Baughman SO, Bonnie Smith SO
  8. CHADWICK SCHOOL
           26   41   52   61   72  (95)(113) =   252
         Lauren Dorsey JR, Erica Larsen SO, Melissa Henry SO, Sabrina Arora FR,
         Asha Mansukhani JR, Samantha Henderson FR, Madeline Schwartz JR
  9. FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT
           35   45   47   58   78 (103)(125) =   263
         Noel Peterson FR, Kristen Schwarz JR, Christy Dillard JR, Melissa
         Greenwood SR, Michelle Sullivan SR, Lara Haddad SR, Jennifer Conner SR
 10. ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS
           42   46   59   62   64  (68) (76) =   273
         Danielle Riccardo FR, Michelle Rissmann FR, Stephanie Penn SR,
         Catherine Mullarkey JR, Amber Moore SO, Adrienne Jacob FR, Amy
         Brennick JR
 11. UNIVERSITY SF
           36   37   40   77   94            =   284
         Kristen Lum JR, Erin Lum FR, Sara Gerstein JR, Betty Chernak SR,
         Hannah Tecott FR
 12. BEAR RIVER
           13   18   29  110  119 (130)      =   289
         Nellie Lira-Gammona FR, Casey Granberry SO, Stephanie Martinez SO,
         Morgan Harvey SO, Dede Maniscalco SO, Jaime Tam SO
 13. NOVATO
           48   51   57   99  101            =   356
         Emma Sleath FR, Ashley Dodson SR, Lauren Nelson SO, Heidi Seltzer SO,
         Jessica Sorensen JR
 14. CONVENT SACRED HEART
           56   63   86   92  111 (120)(122) =   408
         Marisa Aguilar SR, Neecha Thian-Ngern SR, Faye Dennis FR, Laura
         Beshears SO, Katherine Siboni SO, Nicole Delancie SO, Jennifer Howse
         SO
 15. MARANATHA
           49   69   85  100  106 (117)      =   409
         Lydia Stanton SO, Rebecca Ireland SO, Diana Mariah SO, Carissa
         Scolinos SO, Cerissa Wood SO, Meg Cunningham SO
 16. REDWOOD
           66   67   81   96  108 (131)(132) =   418
         Tina Sunseri SO, Cindy Derby FR, Jessica Hooper FR, Kate Malone SO,
         Faye Kwan JR, Michalle Ramirez JR, Kelly McKinley FR
 17. CASTILLEJA
           80   87   89   98  102 (107)      =   456
         Sophie Kornberg JR, Sarah Lim JR, Nina Morton FR, Andrea Kleissner FR,
         Jackie Nguyen JR, Shannon Brower SR
 18. RIVERBANK
           65   73   83  114  124 (126)      =   459
         Staphanie Oropesa SO, Evelyn Valdez SR, Karla Sanchez SR, Christina
         Didio FR, Holly Bettencourt SR, Lisa Gettling JR
 19. TAFT UNION
           71   82  105  109  112 (116)(121) =   479
         Julie Miller SO, Melissa Hill SR, Renae Rollo SR, Brianne Brown SR,
         Nusa Meyboom SR, Katelyn Pollock FR, Carissa Isbell SR
 20. LICK-WILMERDING
           88   90   93   97  115 (128)(129) =   483
         Daisy Rios JR, Jessica Ladd FR, Alison Chang FR, Adrianna Fie SO,
         Adriene Ducomb JR, Kim Webber SO, Nicole Gibbs SO
 21. SUMMERVILLE
           74  104  123  127  133            =   561
         Christi Rutishauser SR, Chelsea Spitze JR, Sara LaTorre FR, Joanna
         Gonsalves SR, Emily Hubel SR

Varsity Girls - Combined

STANFORD INV. 2000 GIRL'S DIVISION I THROUGH 5 COMBINED
PLACE NAME                   YR AFFILIATION          D timeg
===== ====================== == ==================== = =====
    1 Anita Siraki           SR HOOVER GLENDALE      1 18:12
    2 Amber Trotter          JR UKIAH                2 18:23
    3 Desiree Davila         SR HILLTOP              1 18:49
    4 Jenny Aldridge         JR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3 18:52
    5 Lori Mann              SR SANTA MARGARITA      2 18:54
    6 Kelli Vanderburg       SR BUCHANAN             1 19:00
    7 Jenna Timinsky         JR SAN DIEGUITO ACADEMY 3 19:03
    8 Kristin Cohoon         JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      4 19:09
    9 Caitlin Chock          FR GRANITE BAY          2 19:13
   10 Clara Horowitz         JR HEAD ROYCE           5 19:16
   11 Kelly Rogers           SO HEALDSBURG           4 19:23
   12 Laura Meyers           SO MARANATHA            4 19:24
   13 Julie Komosinski       SR TORREY PINES         1 19:24
   14 Alejandra Barrientos   SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3 19:31
   15 Danel Schuster         FR TORREY PINES         1 19:37
   16 Kelly Ortieb           JR FOOTHILL REDDING     3 19:39
   17 Magdalena Cortez       JR DOWNEY               1 19:45
   18 Leanorra Sanchez       SO APTOS HS             1 19:46
   19 Liz Camy               SR CHICO HS             2 19:46
   20 Amber Ramos            FR SOUTH TAHOE          3 19:46
   21 Shanna Sparks          SO CARSON HIGH NV       1 19:47
   22 Missy Lendl            SR FOOTHILL REDDING     3 19:49
   23 Teri Wilson            SR MADERA               1 19:49
   24 Jenna Wrieden          JR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1 19:50
   25 Heather Hansen         JR MADERA               1 19:52
   26 Katie Murphy           SR SAN RAMON VALLEY     2 19:52
   27 Kristy Gamboa          SO SOUTH HILLS          3 19:52
   28 Kim Smith              SR CLOVIS WEST          1 19:54
   29 Nicole Bonino          SR LA CANADA            3 19:56
   30 Bridget Duffy          JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4 19:57
   31 Katie Quinlan          SR CORONA DEL MAR       1 19:58
   32 Raquel Barrientos      SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3 19:59
   33 Jenny Wilson           SR NOTRE DAME SJ        4 19:59
   34 Jessie Baldwin         SO MILPITAS             1 19:59
   35 Shilon Whiting         SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3 19:59
   36 Amber Steen            SR NEWPORT HARBOR       2 20:03
   37 Jenny Lewis            SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3 20:03
   38 Janel Suburu           JR RIDGEVIEW            1 20:03
   39 Karen DeMartini        SO RENO                 2 20:03
   40 Maryann Pynchon        SO EDISON HB            1 20:05
   41 Michelle Solone        JR FOLSOM               2 20:05
   42 Jen Saura              SO MIRAMONTE            3 20:06
   43 Meghan Mainwaring      JR SANTA MARGARITA      2 20:07
   44 Kristen Browning       SO TEMPLETON            4 20:08
   45 Heather Eastman        JR APTOS HS             1 20:09
   46 Karis Wilson           SO BUCHANAN             1 20:09
   47 Lisa Crampton          SO GRANADA              1 20:12
   48 Sarah West             JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      1 20:12
   49 Katie Schettig         SR QUARTZ HILL HS       1 20:14
   50 Robyn Stevens          SR VACAVILLE            2 20:15
   51 Lauren Morales         FR OAK PARK             4 20:17
   52 Katy Thornton          SR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 4 20:18
   53 Jenny Yadon            SR QUARTZ HILL HS       1 20:18
   54 Jamie Bedkes           JR CENTENNIAL           1 20:19
   55 Natalie Garcia         SR BUCHANAN             1 20:19
   56 Lacey Troth            FR QUARTZ HILL HS       1 20:20
   57 Vanessa Smith          JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      4 20:21
   58 Jenney Esser           JR FOOTHILL             2 20:22
   59 Anna Shaver            SR SANTA ROSA           3 20:22
   60 Harber Smith           SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1 20:26
   61 Allison Kline          SO BELLA VISTA          2 20:26
   62 Emily Farr             JR LA CANADA            3 20:28
   63 Eva Gut                SR NOVATO               4 20:28
   64 Michelle Beritzhoff    JR LOS GATOS            2 20:28
   65 Jenny Long             SO CORONA DEL MAR       1 20:29
   66 Dyani Jones            SR LIVERMORE            2 20:30
   67 Karen Dickson          JR OAK RIDGE            2 20:30
   68 Kristen Funck          JR PIEDMONT HILLS       2 20:31
   69 Seanna Martin          JR BRET HARTE           4 20:31
   70 Kelley Hess            SR THOUSAND OAKS        1 20:31
   71 Holly Root             JR IRVINGTON            3 20:31
   72 Diana Hossfeld         SR CORONA DEL MAR       1 20:32
   73 Lindi Bedke            JR CENTENNIAL           1 20:35
   74 Valeria Delgado        SO BUCHANAN             1 20:36
   75 Ashley Younce          JR SUNSET               1 20:41
   76 Megan Boes             FR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3 20:42
   77 Marcia McGuire         SO CHINO                1 20:44
   78 Gillian Formaneck      SO EDISON HB            1 20:45
   79 Jill Senienza          JR BRET HARTE           4 20:46
   80 Emily Haigh            JR FOOTHILL HIGH        2 20:47
   81 Hillary Scharwzbach    JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3 20:49
   82 Casey Nevitt           SO APTOS HS             1 20:49
   83 Ashley Corey           JR FOOTHILL REDDING     3 20:49
   84 Ciara Harvey           JR CENTRAL VALLEY       4 20:50
   85 Julie Hancock          JR THOUSAND OAKS        1 20:51
   86 Jessie Ansari          SO CARLSBAD             1 20:52
   87 Amanda Wilson          SR SOUTH HILLS          3 20:55
   88 Julia Frey             SR CRESCENT VALLEY      2 20:55
   89 Pia Desoiza            JR PEARL RIVER          4 20:55
   90 Ashlee Drady           SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3 20:56
   91 Tiffanie Marley        SR PARACLETE            4 20:56
   92 Vanessa Orman          JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     2 20:57
   93 Stephanie Baird        JR HELIX                2 20:57
   94 Sereena Warino         JR ALISO NIGUEL         1 20:57
   95 Jerusha Foley          SR SUMMERVILLE          4 20:59
   96 Annette Christensen    SR CRESCENT VALLEY      2 20:59
   97 Trisha Rasmussen       FR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1 21:00
   98 Bethany Green          SO TEMPLETON            4 21:01
   99 Shelby Leland          FR UKIAH                2 21:02
  100 Emily Charbonneau      JR ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   1 21:02
  101 Kelly Crampton         SR GRANADA              1 21:03
  102 Marie Nguyen           FR MILPITAS             1 21:03
  103 Jenny Cummings         SR CORONA DEL MAR       1 21:04
  104 Oriana Campbell        FR VENTURA              2 21:05
  105 Jessica Geist          JR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1 21:05
  106 Jenna George           JR CARONDELET           2 21:06
  107 Erica Johnson          SO BEND HS OR           1 21:06
  108 Nikki Hodgson          SR BEAR RIVER           3 21:06
  109 Lauren Sherwood        JR SOUTH EUGENE         1 21:07
  110 Jessica Lemmon         JR VACAVILLE            2 21:08
  111 Bonnie Chalmers        SO LAS LOMAS            3 21:08
  112 Jamie Kendrick         SR RIVERBANK            4 21:08
  113 Amanda Morgan          SO QUARTZ HILL HS       1 21:08
  114 Kendall Clark          SO ASHLAND              1 21:09
  115 Amanda O'Neal          FR QUARTZ HILL HS       1 21:10
  116 Tarah Novelli          SO QUARTZ HILL HS       1 21:10
  117 Maja Ruznic            SR INTERNATIONAL STDYS  5 21:11
  118 Danielle Sampson       JR HORIZON              1 21:11
  119 Katie Barry            FR LA CANADA            3 21:11
  120 Kirsten Regalia        JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     2 21:11
  121 Yfa Kretzschmar        JR UNIVERSITY SF        4 21:13
  122 Jennifer James         JR ENTERPRISE           3 21:13
  123 Mary O                 SR PEARL RIVER          4 21:13
  124 Becky Zentmyer         SR LA CANADA            3 21:14
  125 Carol Goodwin          FR PIEDMONT HILLS       2 21:14
  126 Elizabeth Mayeda       JR APTOS HS             1 21:14
  127 Desiree Dvorak         JR PLACER               2 21:14
  128 Kate Lilley            FR ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   1 21:15
  129 Angela Gummow          JR ST. FRANCIS          3 21:15
  130 Tiffany Hall           SO VACAVILLE            2 21:16
  131 Ariele Keats           SR VENTURA              2 21:17
  132 Lucy Twohy             JR SUNSET               1 21:18
  133 Dallon Williams        SO ATWATER HS           1 21:19
  134 Reyna Quiroz           SO CANYONVILLE CHRSTN   5 21:19
  135 Ashley Allen           JR COLLEGE PARK         2 21:20
  136 Monica Peck            SR MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1 21:20
  137 Katie O'Connell        SR CARLSBAD             1 21:20
  138 Jodie Denike           SR CHINO VALLEY         4 21:20
  139 Rachel Frandsan        JR LA CANADA            3 21:21
  140 Jessica Laslovish      FR BUCHANAN             1 21:21
  141 Heidi Moseson          SO ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   1 21:21
  142 Katie White            SR IRVINE HS            1 21:22
  143 Laura Hurlbut          SR WOODSIDE PRIORY      5 21:22
  144 Chrissy Argenti        JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     2 21:23
  145 Nani Boone             FR BISHOP O'DOWD        4 21:23
  146 Erin Lopez             JR EDISON HB            1 21:25
  147 Gina Clayton           SR LA SALLE             4 21:25
  148 Anna Gordon            JR SOUTH EUGENE         1 21:25
  149 Michelle Wood          SO HUNTINGTON BEACH     2 21:25
  150 Melissa Miller         SO TAFT UNION           4 21:26
  151 Julia Gordan           JR ST. FRANCIS          3 21:26
  152 Katie Strachan         SO FOOTHILL HIGH        2 21:26
  153 Anna Purcell           FR BISHOP O'DOWD        4 21:26
  154 Caitlin Hanley         SR PEARL RIVER          4 21:26
  155 Elena Emich            SO SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3 21:27
  156 Allison Schmidt        SO SAN BENITO HOLLISTER 1 21:27
  157 Dagmara Marston        JR SOUTH EUGENE         1 21:28
  158 Lindsay Grose          JR TRABUCO HILLS        2 21:28
  159 Elana Dawson           SO SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3 21:28
  160 Liz Jacobson           SR BEND HS OR           1 21:29
  161 Melissa Howery         SR VENTURA              2 21:29
  162 Maya Patrick           JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3 21:29
  163 Daphne Bilge           SR SANTA ROSA           3 21:30
  164 Lizzy Thompson         SO MARANATHA            4 21:30
  165 Michelle Bates         JR CENTRAL VALLEY       4 21:31
  166 Jennifer McNulty       SO WOODCREEK            2 21:31
  167 Kelsey Kaiser          JR BEYER                1 21:32
  168 Bernice Patten         SO PEARL RIVER          4 21:33
  169 Lindsay Stalker        SR CORONA               2 21:33
  170 Erin Self              JR SKYVIEW              3 21:35
  171 Jaclyn Gaines          SO PEARL RIVER          4 21:36
  172 Diana Farris           FR VACAVILLE            2 21:36
  173 Lindsey Yourman        SR CORONA DEL MAR       1 21:36
  174 Gina Tow               SR COLLEGE PARK         2 21:37
  175 Kirsten Lundgren       JR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5 21:37
  176 Jill Owyang            SR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     1 21:37
  177 Leah Sawyer            SO ST. MARY'S OR        5 21:38
  178 Heidi Armstrong        JR THOUSAND OAKS        1 21:39
  179 Kristin Fordney        SR SUNSET               1 21:39
  180 Amy Johnson-Westlie    SO HELIX                2 21:40
  181 Caitlin Robinson       SO SOUTH TAHOE          3 21:40
  182 Angela Kabanuck        SO CASA GRANDE          3 21:41
  183 Erna Forgo             JR MISSION SAN JOSE     1 21:41
  184 Amy Justice            JR BRET HARTE           4 21:42
  185 Grace Shapland         SO SOUTH EUGENE         1 21:42
  186 Britta Segerstrom      JR SONORA               3 21:43
  187 Shawn Yourd            FR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    1 21:43
  188 Brenda Trevillion      SR FLORIN               2 21:43
  189 Michelle Glenn         FR RENO                 2 21:45
  190 Caroline Myers         SR LAGUNA BEACH         4 21:45
  191 Krista Romley          JR TORREY PINES         1 21:45
  192 Bethany Gardner        FR DEL ORO              3 21:45
  193 Megumi Takahashi       JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2 21:46
  194 Melody Karch           SR FOOTHILL REDDING     3 21:47
  195 Laura Strachan         JR FOOTHILL HIGH        2 21:47
  196 Jessica Self           JR BRET HARTE           4 21:47
  197 Rochelle Ellenburg     JR ROCKLIN              2 21:48
  198 Jessica Cox            SO THOUSAND OAKS        1 21:48
  199 Erinn Kim              FR MILPITAS             1 21:48
  200 Carrie Lovejoy         SR BUCHANAN             1 21:49
  201 Lyndsey Kuehn          SR FOOTHILL HIGH        2 21:49
  202 Staci Grubaugh         JR LIVERMORE            2 21:49
  203 Alyson Wheeler         SR CARONDELET           2 21:50
  204 Dominique Rosete       SO SOUTH HILLS          3 21:50
  205 Mary Biggs             JR VENTURA              2 21:52
  206 Toni Gamboa            JR SOUTH HILLS          3 21:53
  207 Jessica Bliss          SR CRESCENT VALLEY      2 21:53
  208 Maxine Marlowe         JR CENTENNIAL           1 21:53
  209 Rosalinda Castaneda    SR MENLO ATHERTON       2 21:54
  210 Corinne Roberts        SO ALAMEDA              2 21:54
  211 Samantha Rathke        JR WILL C. WOOD HS      1 21:54
  212 Melissa Haynes         JR CHINO                1 21:55
  213 Becka Parker           JR SANTA ROSA           3 21:56
  214 Emily Powell           SR BISHOP O'DOWD        4 21:56
  215 Aquilla Lohr           FR FOOTHILL REDDING     3 21:56
  216 Allison Stiller        SO LELAND               2 21:56
  217 Chelsea Christensen    JR BEND HS OR           1 21:56
  218 April Haury            SR BEND HS OR           1 21:57
  219 Sarah Orzell           JR ALAMEDA              2 21:57
  220 Collett Lelacheur      SO BEND HS OR           1 21:57
  221 Edina Forgo            SO MISSION SAN JOSE     1 21:58
  222 Stephanie Randazzo     FR CARONDELET           2 21:58
  223 Ellen Beebe            SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3 21:58
  224 Amanda Murphy          SR BULLARD HIGH         1 21:58
  225 Virginia Grillo        JR NOVATO               4 21:58
  226 Raydeen Sumantri       SO SOUTH EUGENE         1 21:59
  227 Liz Cadigan            SO CENTRAL VALLEY       4 21:59
  228 Theresa Radvanyi       SR SOQUEL               2 21:59
  229 Connie Galeria         SR THOUSAND OAKS        1 22:00
  230 Lori Sims              JR CORONA               2 22:01
  231 Brenna Williams        SO TORREY PINES         1 22:02
  232 Emily Fhher            SO FOOTHILL HIGH        2 22:02
  233 Kristi Okimura         FR GRANITE BAY          2 22:02
  234 Lauren Paul            FR NEWPORT HARBOR       2 22:02
  235 Rachel Bates           SO DEL ORO              3 22:03
  236 Tara Bjorklund         JR SUNSET               1 22:03
  237 Katie Caufield         SR ST IGNATIUS          3 22:04
  238 Emily Rettner          SR LELAND               2 22:04
  239 Jenny Sanchez          JR RIVERBANK            4 22:04
  240 Erica Zamparelo        SO SOUTH TAHOE          3 22:04
  241 Kathryn Schlaich       JR BEND HS OR           1 22:05
  242 Kathleen Linzmeier     FR SANTA MARGARITA      2 22:05
  243 Asia Williams          JR GRANADA              1 22:06
  244 Julia Crawfis          SR HUNTINGTON BEACH     2 22:06
  245 Kami Buffington        SR ASHLAND              1 22:06
  246 Jillian Yerby          SR EUREKA               2 22:06
  247 Erin Sillin               MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1 22:06
  248 Caitlin Kearney        SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3 22:06
  249 Megan Williams         FR GRANITE BAY          2 22:07
  250 Morgan Banks           JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    4 22:07
  251 Noel Thomsen           SR FOOTHILL             2 22:07
  252 Karissa Holcomb        SO CHINO                1 22:08
  253 Isa Barth Rogers       SR LICK-WILMERDING      5 22:08
  254 Michelle Telfer        SO CARONDELET           2 22:08
  255 Amy Nelson             SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3 22:08
  256 Sara Shaw              SO CARSON HIGH NV       1 22:08
  257 Cecelia Cuevas         JR SOUTH TAHOE          3 22:09
  258 Mary Luna              JR HENRY M. GUNN        2 22:09
  259 Alana Levinson         SO CASTILLEJA           5 22:09
  260 Kathy Soto             SR THOUSAND OAKS        1 22:10
  261 Eva Markiewicz         JR CASTILLEJA           5 22:11
  262 Hilary Perkins         SO TURLOCK HS           1 22:11
  263 Sonia Almanza          FR TAFT UNION           4 22:12
  264 Erin Welch             SR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    1 22:12
  265 Rene Baca              JR BRET HARTE           4 22:12
  266 Sandra Wells           JR WOODCREEK            2 22:12
  267 Alison Massetti        SR MADERA               1 22:12
  268 Sarah Cortez           SO DEL ORO              3 22:12
  269 Ginny Galvin           JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     2 22:13
  270 Bria Maguire           SR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4 22:13
  271 Allison Hutchcraft     SR LA SALLE             4 22:13
  272 Jennifer Park          FR CHICO HS             2 22:13
  273 Daniella Martinez      SO SANTA MARGARITA      2 22:14
  274 Sarah Robinson         SO FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 4 22:14
  275 Zoe Markus             JR ST IGNATIUS          3 22:15
  276 Sally Tracy            FR UNIVERSITY SF        4 22:15
  277 Hannah Anderson        SO SOQUEL               2 22:15
  278 Nahomi Miura           SR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 4 22:15
  279 Stephanie Stewart      SO BRET HARTE           4 22:16
  280 Elizabeth Lowry        FR AMADOR VALLEY        2 22:16
  281 Nicole Boroumand       SR LA SALLE             4 22:16
  282 Shannon Skager         JR LA SALLE             4 22:17
  283 Teresa Gill            SR SOQUEL               2 22:17
  284 Jackie Trevino         SR LAGUNA BEACH         4 22:17
  285 Kenna Hales            SO FOOTHILL HIGH        2 22:18
  286 Alisha Schor           SO TORREY PINES         1 22:18
  287 Katherine Morse        JR CORONA DEL MAR       1 22:18
  288 Jessica Tanner         JR OAK RIDGE            2 22:19
  289 Amy Martin             SR CARSON HIGH NV       1 22:19
  290 Bree Pettit            JR SAN MARCOS           2 22:19
  291 Rachael Rettner        SO LELAND               2 22:19
  292 Sunny Arada            JR BUCHANAN             1 22:20
  293 Jessica Hubble         SO BISHOP O'DOWD        4 22:20
  294 Kathleen Barrett       SO PEARL RIVER          4 22:21
  295 Mahlia Christinson     FR CARLSBAD             1 22:22
  296 Meagan McNaboia        SR CONVENT SACRED HEART 5 22:22
  297 Chyrsty Sanz           SR CORONA               2 22:22
  298 Kelly Platko           SR CARLSBAD             1 22:23
  299 Erika Spitzer          JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      4 22:24
  300 Alexa Carleton         JR SONORA               3 22:24
  301 Emily Daggett          SO ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   1 22:24
  302 Melis Garner           JR ROSEBURG             2 22:24
  303 Robin Batha            JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      1 22:24
  304 Marry O'Reilly         SO MOUNTAIN RIDGE       1 22:25
  305 Anna Bretan            JR NOVATO               4 22:25
  306 Theresa McCaffrey      SO ASHLAND              1 22:26
  307 Amy Wong                  CUPERTINO            3 22:26
  308 Meredith Riley         SR CARLSBAD             1 22:26
  309 Sara Cohen             SO UNIVERSITY SF        4 22:26
  310 Elise Amundsen         SO CENTENNIAL           1 22:27
  311 Carrie Beatty          JR WOODCREEK            2 22:27
  312 Cherie McPherson       SO SILVER CREEK         1 22:27
  313 Lynn Rinek             SR NEWPORT HARBOR       2 22:28
  314 Jackie Ramirez         SR SOUTH HILLS          3 22:28
  315 Marissa Hennessy       SR CHINO                1 22:29
  316 Camila Gerard          SO SOQUEL               2 22:29
  317 Rochelle Brecek        JR OAK RIDGE            2 22:29
  318 Renee Johnson          SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    4 22:29
  319 Danielle Bisho         SR ST IGNATIUS          3 22:29
  320 Kelly Martin           JR GOLDEN VALLEY        1 22:30
  321 Cristina Bolstad       SO ROCKLIN              2 22:30
  322 Sara Kelly-Day         JR EUREKA               2 22:31
  323 Hailey Suartz          FR OAK PARK             4 22:31
  324 Sarah Elder            JR COLLEGE PARK         2 22:31
  325 Laura Brill            JR ST. FRANCIS          3 22:31
  326 Lindsey Maclise        SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      1 22:32
  327 Carolyn Kapnick        SR UNIVERSITY SF        4 22:32
  328 Valerie McNair         FR CHINO                1 22:32
  329 Natalie Rich           JR SUNSET               1 22:32
  330 Hanna Coombe           SR CARMEL               4 22:33
  331 Mariah Mayfield        SO ASHLAND              1 22:33
  332 Anne-Marrie Byrne      JR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3 22:33
  333 Kelsey Barale          JR BISHOP O'DOWD        4 22:34
  334 Emily Asalone          SO SANTA MARGARITA      2 22:34
  335 Meredith Harns         SR HELIX                2 22:34
  336 Rian Crosby            JR DEL ORO              3 22:34
  337 Jaclyn Chesney         JR CHINO VALLEY         4 22:34
  338 Betsy Sale             SR COLLEGE PARK         2 22:34
  339 Jennifer Augustyn      SO ALISO NIGUEL         1 22:35
  340 Graceann Tonna         FR SANTA ROSA           3 22:35
  341 Natasha O'Neill        JR LIVERMORE            2 22:35
  342 Carina Garnic          JR LA CANADA            3 22:36
  343 Megan Simonson         SO RENO                 2 22:37
  344 Kelly Gerula           JR NOTRE DAME SJ        4 22:38
  345 Lindsay Dorio          FR CARSON HIGH NV       1 22:39
  346 Paula Luginbahl        JR MARANATHA            4 22:39
  347 Hailey Moore           JR TORREY PINES         1 22:40
  348 Blair Ryan             FR VENTURA              2 22:40
  349 Annika Celum           SO ALISO NIGUEL         1 22:41
  350 Cassia Roth            FR CARSON HIGH NV       1 22:41
  351 Amber Rice             SR CHINO VALLEY         4 22:41
  352 Jenna Dahle            SO EAST UNION           2 22:41
  353 Zoe Whitehurst         JR UNIVERSITY SF        4 22:41
  354 Rena Rico              JR SILVER CREEK         1 22:42
  355 Sarah Stafford         JR DEL ORO              3 22:43
  356 Kari Nelson            SO GRANITE BAY          2 22:44
  357 Jackie McCray          FR HORIZON              1 22:44
  358 Kathryn Woicicki       JR BRET HARTE           4 22:45
  359 Eleanor Gordon         JR SOUTH EUGENE         1 22:45
  360 Maria Avila            JR REEDLEY              2 22:45
  361 Kim Bryan              SR OAK PARK             4 22:45
  362 Erica Elias            FR MILPITAS             1 22:45
  363 Autumn Moushall        SO HORIZON              1 22:46
  364 Holly Bueb             SR PLACER               2 22:48
  365 Julianne Baker         SO MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3 22:49
  366 Megan Gleeson          SO CHINO                1 22:49
  367 Brianna Hill           SO VENTURA              2 22:49
  368 Heather Worden         JR PARACLETE            4 22:49
  369 Siobhan Uniacke        SR CONVENT SACRED HEART 5 22:49
  370 Lynsey Harris          JR LOS GATOS            2 22:50
  371 Amanda Sheldon         SR OAKMONT              4 22:51
  372 Lupe Almanza           SO TAFT UNION           4 22:51
  373 Lauren Senescall       SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3 22:52
  374 Jaclyn Engstrom        FR ROSEBURG             2 22:52
  375 Danielle Vargas        SO NOTRE DAME SJ        4 22:52
  376 Stephanie Lee          FR LA CANADA            3 22:52
  377 Chelsea Torgersen-Bell JR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4 22:52
  378 Natalie St. Andre      SR NEWPORT HARBOR       2 22:55
  379 Lilly Hayden           JR SANTA ROSA           3 22:55
  380 Lauren Mason           SR LELAND               2 22:55
  381 Chelsea Manesh         JR SUNSET               1 22:56
  382 Heather Head           JR MARANATHA            4 22:56
  383 Amanda Dickensen       SR MISSION SAN JOSE     1 22:56
  384 Lisa Payant            SO SOUTH HILLS          3 22:56
  385 Lauren Gomez           JR WOODCREEK            2 22:56
  386 Stacy Aurit            SR JAMES LOGAN          1 22:56
  387 Sabrina Turner         JR CRESCENT VALLEY      2 22:57
  388 Margaret Finnegan      SO FOOTHILL             2 22:57
  389 Allison Hansen         JR MADERA               1 22:57
  390 Karolyn Beaver         SO ROCKLIN              2 22:58
  391 Rochelle Perez         FR CENTENNIAL           1 22:58
  392 Breann Eyler           JR TEMPLETON            4 22:58
  393 Katherine Brill        JR ST. FRANCIS          3 22:58
  394 Kim Betti              JR AMADOR VALLEY        2 22:59
  395 Emily Merriman         SR PETALUMA             3 22:59
  396 Patty Paik             SO COLLEGE PARK         2 22:59
  397 Shannon Miller         JR SUMMERVILLE          4 22:59
  398 Raha Hakimdvar         SO IRVINE HS            1 23:00
  399 Mandee Stewart         SR TAFT UNION           4 23:00
  400 Diana Best             SO LICK-WILMERDING      5 23:00
  401 Jane Yu                SO MISSION SAN JOSE     1 23:00
  402 Julia Gundling         JR JUSTIN SIENA         4 23:00
  403 Katherine Magid        JR HENRY M. GUNN        2 23:01
  404 Erin Raisner           SO VACAVILLE            2 23:01
  405 Jacqui Vance-Geoffrion SO PETALUMA             3 23:01
  406 Kiron Punwani          SR MISSION SAN JOSE     1 23:01
  407 Phoebe Hasley          SO HEAD ROYCE           5 23:02
  408 Stephanie Harness      JR CENTENNIAL           1 23:02
  409 Joann Fasolino         SO ENTERPRISE           3 23:03
  410 Candice Killian        SO CHINO VALLEY         4 23:03
  411 Elizabeth Bernal       JR SAN MARCOS           2 23:03
  412 Caroline McCarthy      SR SANTA MARGARITA      2 23:04
  413 Katie Nohr             JR MIRAMONTE            3 23:04
  414 Melissa Paquin         SR CARMEL               4 23:04
  415 Stacy McCulloch        JR ROCKLIN              2 23:04
  416 Megan Palmer           FR ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   1 23:06
  417 Katie Munoz            FR APTOS HS             1 23:06
  418 Olga Gorobets          SO HELIX                2 23:07
  419 Ashley Coultas         SO FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 4 23:07
  420 Vivian Rhone           SO JAMES LOGAN          1 23:07
  421 Desiree Penman         SR PLACER               2 23:07
  422 Jessica Chicoine       JR FOOTHILL REDDING     3 23:08
  423 Janelle Marlowe        JR EAST UNION           2 23:08
  424 Shelby Burrus          SO MILPITAS             1 23:08
  425 Missy Ellsworth        SR FOOTHILL HIGH        2 23:09
  426 Natalee Harrison       JR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 4 23:09
  427 Alison Peterson        JR CHICO HS             2 23:09
  428 Amanda Brecht          SR MIRAMONTE            3 23:09
  429 Kristin Woodward       JR CARLSBAD             1 23:10
  430 Christina Russell      JR SANTA MARGARITA      2 23:10
  431 Melba Hernandez        SR SOUTH HILLS          3 23:10
  432 Katie Magrath          SO RENO                 2 23:10
  433 Megan Cotter           JR ST IGNATIUS          3 23:11
  434 Angie Cabrera          FR SKYVIEW              3 23:12
  435 Elizabeth Harns        SR HELIX                2 23:12
  436 Martha Noble           FR CHADWICK SCHOOL      4 23:12
  437 Ashley Murphy          SO ALISO NIGUEL         1 23:13
  438 Lindsey Erikson        SO LICK-WILMERDING      5 23:13
  439 Jenny Groman           SR QUARTZ HILL HS       1 23:13
  440 Anneliese Stevben      SR SONORA               3 23:14
  441 Shannon Poole          SR MARANATHA            4 23:14
  442 Raquel Hakel           SR URSULINE             4 23:16
  443 Katie Walsh            SR VACAVILLE            2 23:16
  444 Tiona Furin            SR SKYVIEW              3 23:16
  445 Melissa Aurit          FR JAMES LOGAN          1 23:16
  446 Caitlin Parry          SO OAK PARK             4 23:17
  447 Abigail Galloway       JR IRVINGTON            3 23:17
  448 Becky Jimieson         SR HORIZON              1 23:18
  449 Deanna Lynn            SR CARLSBAD             1 23:18
  450 Liz Tavares            JR SIERRA               3 23:18
  451 Janelle Kunz           JR ELK GROVE            1 23:19
  452 Katie Gardner          SR CHICO HS             2 23:20
  453 Jenny Kim              SR IRVINE HS            1 23:20
  454 Sara Kessler           SR MIRAMONTE            3 23:20
  455 Megan Bates-Vorbeck    JR ROCKLIN              2 23:20
  456 Kelsey Greenleaf       FR SACRED HEART PREP    5 23:21
  457 Marin St. Michael      JR SOUTH TAHOE          3 23:21
  458 Mary Baldwin           JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    4 23:21
  459 Liz Gress              JR ST IGNATIUS          3 23:21
  460 Lupe Morales           SR ATWATER HS           1 23:21
  461 Karri Hildebrandt      FR WOODCREEK            2 23:22
  462 Ashley Orr             JR TORREY PINES         1 23:22
  463 Brooklynn Solomon      JR WOODCREEK            2 23:24
  464 C.C. Ragan             JR UNIVERSITY SF        4 23:24
  465 Erica Yung             SO HENRY M. GUNN        2 23:24
  466 Bryanne O'Leary        SR TERRA LINDA          4 23:24
  467 Jessica Richmond       JR APTOS HS             1 23:24
  468 Jennefer Young         FR OAK RIDGE            2 23:25
  469 Michelle Jensen        SO HELIX                2 23:25
  470 Francine Lee           SO LYNBROOK             2 23:26
  471 Elise Sellers          JR SOQUEL               2 23:26
  472 Ashley Tomeck          JR CHINO                1 23:26
  473 Dominique Palladino    JR RENO                 2 23:27
  474 Sally Larson           SR BISHOP O'DOWD        4 23:27
  475 Nikki Rodriguez        SR FOOTHILL             2 23:27
  476 Lindsay Allen          FR COLLEGE PARK         2 23:28
  477 Lydia McGimm           SR UKIAH                2 23:29
  478 Maureen Mulderig       FR ARCAT                4 23:30
  479 Anna Connelly          SR SALINAS              2 23:31
  480 Karen Ring             SO CASTILLEJA           5 23:32
  481 Daphne Dang            JR LELAND               2 23:32
  482 Alyssa Norris          SO CHADWICK SCHOOL      4 23:32
  483 Kelly Bishop           JR ASHLAND              1 23:32
  484 Jennifer Inoue         SR NEWPORT HARBOR       2 23:33
  485 Shannon Licari         SR REDWOOD              3 23:33
  486 Erica Holland          FR COLLEGE PARK         2 23:33
  487 Kacy Spurny            SO ALISO NIGUEL         1 23:33
  488 Sonya Mechkor          SR NEWPORT HARBOR       2 23:33
  489 Lyza Sanchez           JR PEARL RIVER          4 23:33
  490 Marisa Lindsay         JR DAVIS SENIOR HS      1 23:34
  491 Erin Davis             JR CARONDELET           2 23:34
  492 Rachel Meath           SO LODI HS              1 23:34
  493 Caitlin Smith          JR ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 4 23:35
  494 Alli Riegel            JR DEL ORO              3 23:35
  495 Sarah James            FR ELK GROVE            1 23:36
  496 Megan Soiseth          SR TURLOCK HS           1 23:36
  497 Erica Rose             SR ARCAT                4 23:36
  498 Andrea Jimieson        SR HORIZON              1 23:37
  499 Heather Hayenga        JR MADERA               1 23:38
  500 Megan Zahnter          JR CARSON HIGH NV       1 23:38
  501 Kelly Jenett           SO LAGUNA BEACH         4 23:38
  502 Claire Dailey          SR MIRAMONTE            3 23:39
  503 Sara Rodriguez         SR CORONA               2 23:39
  504 Lynn Silvia            SO DEL ORO              3 23:40
  505 Amanda Johnson         JR BELLA VISTA          2 23:40
  506 Lindsey Gonsalves      JR TURLOCK HS           1 23:40
  507 Leslie Smith           JR RIDGEVIEW            1 23:40
  508 Jenny Jones            JR SAN RAMON VALLEY     2 23:41
  509 Courtney Pedroni       SO PLACER               2 23:42
  510 Kim Lally              FR IRVINE HS            1 23:42
  511 Nicole Lindberg        FR HORIZON              1 23:43
  512 Misha Stoneking        FR WOODCREEK            2 23:43
  513 Clarissa Ward          JR AMADOR VALLEY        2 23:43
  514 Kathy Galan            SO OAK PARK             4 23:44
  515 Allie Pound            FR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3 23:44
  516 Jackie Davalos         JR EAST UNION           2 23:44
  517 Natalie Kauk           SO PETALUMA             3 23:45
  518 Stephanie Wuerz        JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3 23:46
  519 Jenny Drady            SR MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS 3 23:46
  520 Jenny Miller           SO SACRED HEART PREP    5 23:46
  521 Laura Meladez          SR GRANADA              1 23:47
  522 April Fanning          JR SALINAS              2 23:48
  523 Michela Chesley        SO ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4 23:48
  524 Crista Phillips        JR ANDERSON             4 23:49
  525 Tracy Sorenson         SR IRVINE HS            1 23:49
  526 Sarah Willyerd         SO JAMES LOGAN          1 23:49
  527 Belinda Trevillion     SR FLORIN               2 23:49
  528 Susan Tran             SR SILVER CREEK         1 23:50
  529 Emily Johnson          SR LICK-WILMERDING      5 23:50
  530 Nicolin Neal           SR BULLARD HIGH         1 23:52
  531 Morgan Feori           SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3 23:53
  532 Dernie Wang            SR SARATOGA             3 23:53
  533 Yla Tausczik           SR DAVIS SENIOR HS      1 23:53
  534 Clair Chavez           SO ASHLAND              1 23:54
  535 Sasoon Kim             FR LYNBROOK             2 23:54
  536 Rene Zweigle           JR BEAR RIVER           3 23:55
  537 Katie Sheehan          SO SOUTH TAHOE          3 23:55
  538 Sara Romo              JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY   3 23:56
  539 Nikki Calvin           SR HORIZON              1 23:56
  540 Kathy Kesley           SO ARCAT                4 23:57
  541 Elise Jacobson         SO LAGUNA BEACH         4 23:58
  542 Emily Bostwick         SR PARACLETE            4 23:58
  543 Kirstin Wedemeyer      SR VENTURA              2 23:58
  544 Zoe Carter             JR JUSTIN SIENA         4 23:59
  545 Elise Lavender         SR SIERRA               3 23:59
  546 Daniele Visconti       FR LA SALLE             4 24:00
  547 Ashley Ferguson        SR BULLARD HIGH         1 24:00
  548 Allie Beers            JR ROSEBURG             2 24:00
  549 Roxanne Sechler        SO ROCKLIN              2 24:01
  550 Erika Stageberg        JR LICK-WILMERDING      5 24:01
  551 Megan Miller           FR CRESCENT VALLEY      2 24:01
  552 Ashley Nunes           JR VACAVILLE            2 24:02
  553 Rachel Gherts          JR OAKMONT              4 24:02
  554 Caetlin Folawn         SR ST. MARY'S ACADEMY   1 24:02
  555 Liza Manion            JR NOVATO               4 24:04
  556 Rachel McPherson       SO SIERRA               3 24:05
  557 Collier Lawrence       FR RENO                 2 24:05
  558 Maricel Hernandez      SO JAMES LOGAN          1 24:06
  559 Carrie Banducci        JR CANYONVILLE CHRSTN   5 24:06
  560 Jessica Rendon         SO ROSEVILLE            3 24:06
  561 Amanda Bagnall         FR CENTENNIAL           1 24:06
  562 Stacey Nakano          SR PIEDMONT HILLS       2 24:07
  563 Jen Clouse             SO URSULINE             4 24:07
  564 Melissa Painter        JR PARACLETE            4 24:08
  565 Valerie Aguilar        JR RIDGEVIEW            1 24:08
  566 Kateland Brown         JR EDISON HB            1 24:08
  567 Clare Magnussen        SO ARCAT                4 24:09
  568 Libby Hook             SO SACRED HEART PREP    5 24:10
  569 Tina Lin               SR PIEDMONT HILLS       2 24:11
  570 Lacey Johnson          JR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    1 24:11
  571 Jessica Horn           SO BIG BEAR             4 24:12
  572 Emily Atwood           JR SAN LEANDRO HIGH     1 24:12
  573 Joelle Gizzi           JR CASA GRANDE          3 24:12
  574 Lisa Bruich            JR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 4 24:12
  575 Collette Gallegos      SO SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3 24:13
  576 Diana DeRosa           JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3 24:14
  577 Alyson Downs           FR ALISO NIGUEL         1 24:14
  578 Kim Martin             SR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3 24:14
  579 Molly Binns            SO CORONA               2 24:14
  580 Lindsey Fish           SO LOS ALTOS            3 24:15
  581 Amanda Hammond         FR SOUTH TAHOE          3 24:15
  582 Jennifer Deutsch       JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     2 24:15
  583 Heather Lowe           FR SKYVIEW              3 24:16
  584 Emily Tucker           SR CRESCENT VALLEY      2 24:16
  585 Amanda Link            JR CHADWICK SCHOOL      4 24:16
  586 Kelly Persson          JR CAPISTRANO VALLEY    1 24:16
  587 Ayesha Appa            SO CHADWICK SCHOOL      4 24:16
  588 Chloe Spaith           JR SONORA               3 24:16
  589 Shannon Rawlins        SO EDISON HB            1 24:19
  590 Jessica Lawson         SR URSULINE             4 24:19
  591 Hyan Kim               SO LYNBROOK             2 24:19
  592 Kelly Ferguson         SO IRVINE HS            1 24:19
  593 Meghan Burgess         SR SONORA               3 24:19
  594 Julie Schmeiss         SO SALINAS              2 24:20
  595 Kelly Hurst            SR SUNSET               1 24:21
  596 Ashley Menzie          FR ROSEBURG             2 24:21
  597 Jen Fong               JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3 24:21
  598 Briana Salazar         FR LIVERMORE            2 24:22
  599 Melinda Rodriguez      SO OAK PARK             4 24:22
  600 Marissa Imrie          FR SANTA ROSA           3 24:23
  601 Brittany Proctor       FR SIERRA               3 24:24
  602 Selyna Perez           JR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 4 24:24
  603 Elisha Jones           JR CANYONVILLE CHRSTN   5 24:24
  604 Geogina Anton          SR ST IGNATIUS          3 24:25
  605 Monika Fischer         JR GRANADA              1 24:25
  606 Liz Henderson          SR MIRAMONTE            3 24:26
  607 Kim Hendricks          SO AMADOR VALLEY        2 24:26
  608 Kristen Farac          JR SIERRA               3 24:26
  609 Bahati Bodden          SR JAMES LOGAN          1 24:27
  610 Casey Cooper           SR EAST UNION           2 24:28
  611 Thaidra Gaufin         JR MADERA               1 24:29
  612 Bonnie Brudie          JR HEALDSBURG           4 24:29
  613 Evan Smith             FR LYNBROOK             2 24:30
  614 Caroline Garrett       SO LODI HS              1 24:30
  615 Marcie Johnson         SR CHICO HS             2 24:30
  616 Penny Burke            JR RENO                 2 24:31
  617 Taryn Craft            SO OAK RIDGE            2 24:31
  618 Eileen Navarette       SO ST. FRANCIS          3 24:33
  619 Jenny Barnes           SR ROSEBURG             2 24:34
  620 Blaire Williams        SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    4 24:35
  621 Briita Orwick          SO CRESCENT VALLEY      2 24:35
  622 Danelle Brockett       FR REEDLEY              2 24:36
  623 Jan Adams              SR CHINO VALLEY         4 24:36
  624 Jackie Avent           JR BULLARD HIGH         1 24:36
  625 Shayle Pine            JR OAK RIDGE            2 24:37
  626 Mary Megan Waites      SR SUMMERVILLE          4 24:37
  627 Melinda Lipanovich     SR EAST UNION           2 24:38
  628 Laura Burenin          JR ALAMEDA              2 24:39
  629 Kara Rockett           SR BISHOP O'DOWD        4 24:40
  630 Danielle Parnell       SR CHINO VALLEY         4 24:40
  631 Elizabeth McRice       JR GRANADA              1 24:42
  632 Meghan Burleson        JR PALO ALTO            2 24:43
  633 Nicole Marsch          SR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3 24:44
  634 Sarah Gurtler          SO AMADOR VALLEY        2 24:45
  635 Charity Woodrum        SO CANYONVILLE CHRSTN   5 24:45
  636 Jenny Rycerski         JR FOOTHILL             2 24:45
  637 Brenda Nunez           SO REEDLEY              2 24:46
  638 Evelyn Bocanegra       JR SAN BENITO HOLLISTER 1 24:46
  639 Amy Eastman            JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     2 24:47
  640 Tessa Hulls            JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    4 24:47
  641 Hifumi Nakamura        SO TERRA LINDA          4 24:48
  642 Nicole Carlson         FR SACRED HEART PREP    5 24:48
  643 Lee Amara              SO PLACER               2 24:48
  644 Natalie Spiller        SO HENRY M. GUNN        2 24:49
  645 Nicola Fung            JR SALINAS              2 24:49
  646 Erin Jackson           SR TAFT UNION           4 24:49
  647 Kellie Hoppins         SO LELAND               2 24:50
  648 Jasmine Horton         SO LA SALLE             4 24:50
  649 Breen Byrnes           SO COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5 24:50
  650 Mellisa Boeddiker      SR MENLO ATHERTON       2 24:52
  651 Amber Eisele           JR SIERRA               3 24:53
  652 Jacki Medina           SR NOVATO               4 24:53
  653 Doreen Buttery         FR PIEDMONT HILLS       2 24:53
  654 Felicia Hindmarsh      FR LIVERMORE            2 24:54
  655 Amy Kerner             JR ST. FRANCIS          3 24:54
  656 Stephanie Jackson      SR NORTH TORRANCE       2 24:54
  657 Ali Chesley            SR ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4 24:55
  658 Lindsay Innes          SR REDWOOD              3 24:57
  659 Jolleen Hudson         SR SKYVIEW              3 24:58
  660 Alexis Franczak        JR NOVATO               4 24:58
  661 Adda Vasquez           SR JUSTIN SIENA         4 24:59
  662 Albe Kalen             SR UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3 25:00
  663 Alexandra Edeleanu     SR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5 25:00
  664 Jessica Abdou          FR HUNTINGTON BEACH     2 25:01
  665 Heather Mehl           SR COLFAX               4 25:02
  666 Amanda Binns           SR CORONA               2 25:02
  667 Jillian Zarifis        FR ALAMEDA              2 25:03
  668 Heather Bernhoft       JR LODI HS              1 25:04
  669 Kristina Roberts       JR LELAND               2 25:04
  670 Christina Tom          SO LA SALLE             4 25:05
  671 Jennifer Foster        JR SONORA               3 25:06
  672 Grace Lee              JR ALAMEDA              2 25:06
  673 Michelle Viola         JR ENTERPRISE           3 25:06
  674 Amy Spring             SR BULLARD HIGH         1 25:07
  675 Emilie Doolittle       SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 25:07
  676 April Lantz            SR BEAR RIVER           3 25:07
  677 Eileen Bocanegra       JR SAN BENITO HOLLISTER 1 25:08
  678 Janis Cannon           SO ROCKLIN              2 25:08
  679 Erin Hall              SR MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 25:08
  680 Tara Lack              FR CARSON HIGH NV       1 25:08
  681 Lisa Jaureguy          JR TURLOCK HS           1 25:09
  682 Kimberly Manos         FR IRVINGTON            3 25:09
  683 Marcy Fernandez        SR RIVERBANK            4 25:09
  684 Cindy Jao              SR TERRA LINDA          4 25:11
  685 Danielle Patience      SO ALISO NIGUEL         1 25:12
  686 Adrienne Manuel        SO URSULINE             4 25:12
  687 Cori Simpson           SO BELLA VISTA          2 25:13
  688 Mary Shibath           FR UKIAH                2 25:14
  689 Carol Liu              SR SARATOGA             3 25:15
  690 Chelsea Kirkland       SO MENLO ATHERTON       2 25:15
  691 Nicole Busch           SR IRVINE HS            1 25:15
  692 Monica Felix           FR MADERA               1 25:17
  693 Bridget Tracy          JR UNIVERSITY SF        4 25:17
  694 Samia Rogers           SO CASTILLEJA           5 25:19
  695 Kaitlin Fitzgibbons    JR FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT 4 25:19
  696 Anita Kari             SO JAMES LOGAN          1 25:20
  697 Joanna Chan            SR SARATOGA             3 25:20
  698 Charlotte Tyler        JR NOVATO               4 25:20
  699 Samantha Chow          SR CASTILLEJA           5 25:21
  700 Meghan Laffey          JR MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 25:22
  701 Christina Rosetti      FR CONVENT SACRED HEART 5 25:22
  702 Sophie Lawson          JR TERRA LINDA          4 25:23
  703 Rebecca Maier          JR AMADOR VALLEY        2 25:24
  704 Megan Yarnell          JR EUREKA               2 25:25
  705 Diane Clayton          JR TEMPLETON            4 25:29
  706 Emily Moss             SR CARMEL               4 25:31
  707 Katie Peter            JR JUSTIN SIENA         4 25:32
  708 Kayla Macduff          SR SAN MARCOS           2 25:33
  709 Anya Goldstein         SR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5 25:33
  710 Cammie Dugan           FR WILL C. WOOD HS      1 25:35
  711 Viviana Martinez       SO REEDLEY              2 25:35
  712 Crystal Call           SR ROSEBURG             2 25:36
  713 Maria McClure          SR FOLSOM               2 25:36
  714 Christie Blakley       JR SAN MARCOS           2 25:37
  715 Angelita Guijarro      SO RIDGEVIEW            1 25:38
  716 Jennifer Valladao      JR PIEDMONT HILLS       2 25:38
  717 Darcie Flanders        SO TURLOCK HS           1 25:39
  718 Jessica Acuna          JR RIDGEVIEW            1 25:40
  719 Hana Lash              JR HUNTINGTON BEACH     2 25:40
  720 Juliana Helleskov      SO SANTA ROSA           3 25:41
  721 Danielle Grant         SR REDWOOD              3 25:41
  722 Amber Meissner         FR OAKS CHRISTIAN       5 25:42
  723 Laila Rahman           SR SILVER CREEK         1 25:42
  724 Kelly Morris           FR WILL C. WOOD HS      1 25:42
  725 Adrianna Bayer         SR OAKMONT              4 25:42
  726 Andrea Nowak           SR ST IGNATIUS          3 25:42
  727 Serina Farrell         SO LICK-WILMERDING      5 25:43
  728 Gunjan Patangay        SR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2 25:43
  729 Kaily Hoyle            SO LICK-WILMERDING      5 25:43
  730 Audrey Larson          SR ARCAT                4 25:43
  731 Lindsey Hanneman       SO FOOTHILL             2 25:45
  732 Christie DeVany        SR SKYVIEW              3 25:46
  733 Lauren Olso            JR CARMEL               4 25:47
  734 Tara Anderson          JR TAFT UNION           4 25:49
  735 Alissa Lamb            SR SUMMERVILLE          4 25:50
  736 Fara Husain            SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 25:50
  737 Cassanora Zubia        JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3 25:51
  738 Nicole Beach           JR BEYER                1 25:52
  739 Tawny Gray             SR RIVERBANK            4 25:52
  740 Nathalia Brashear      JR NOTRE DAME SJ        4 25:52
  741 Shirley Kim            JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2 25:53
  742 Whitney Larson         SO FOOTHILL             2 25:53
  743 Jen Barrett            SO URSULINE             4 25:54
  744 Kristina Day           JR OAKMONT              4 25:54
  745 Valory Carter          FR NORTH TORRANCE       2 25:55
  746 Christina Young        SR MARANATHA            4 25:57
  747 Shayne McCoy           SO UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS 3 25:58
  748 Jessica Yersak         JR GRANADA              1 25:58
  749 Jennifer Espinioza     JR FOLSOM               2 25:59
  750 Katy Roche             SR CHICO HS             2 26:00
  751 Sara Gitsham           JR EDISON HB            1 26:00
  752 Stephani Smith         SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC   3 26:03
  753 Jenna Munsez           JR SUMMERVILLE          4 26:04
  754 Allison Green          SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 26:05
  755 Paola Garcia           FR TEMPLETON            4 26:06
  756 Kristie Summers        SO LIVERMORE            2 26:08
  757 Sarah Ingram           SO ARCAT                4 26:08
  758 Bailey Monahan         SO LAGUNA BEACH         4 26:08
  759 Corrie Jarrett         JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3 26:08
  760 Karen Wu               JR BULLARD HIGH         1 26:09
  761 Roseanne Rianda        SR SALINAS              2 26:10
  762 Rachel Geissler        SR SUMMERVILLE          4 26:10
  763 Chelsea Athing         SR ARCAT                4 26:10
  764 Daisy Munoz            JR SAN MARCOS           2 26:12
  765 Heather Gyurina        SO WILL C. WOOD HS      1 26:13
  766 Marilyn Shapley        JR FOLSOM               2 26:15
  767 Kate Oppenheimer       SR TERRA LINDA          4 26:16
  768 Jenna Dryden           JR SAN BENITO HOLLISTER 1 26:17
  769 Margaret Gordon        SO HENRY M. GUNN        2 26:18
  770 Sunshine Kirst         SR REEDLEY              2 26:20
  771 Wenting Shih           JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2 26:20
  772 Stephanie Ganzler      JR EAST UNION           2 26:22
  773 Sarah Burke            SR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2 26:23
  774 Kelly Weisser          JR LODI HS              1 26:23
  775 Jenna Mahan            JR WEST VALLEY HS       4 26:23
  776 Brooke Solsheid        SR SKYVIEW              3 26:23
  777 Aerin Eizenhoefer      SO CANYONVILLE CHRSTN   5 26:24
  778 Britany Ehlers         FR LODI HS              1 26:25
  779 Heather Phillippe      SR LOS ALTOS            3 26:25
  780 Jackie Flores          SO LAGUNA BEACH         4 26:26
  781 Veronica Peschansky    JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2 26:27
  782 Lisa Cappelloni        JR REDWOOD              3 26:27
  783 Brandi Ellis           JR PARACLETE            4 26:27
  784 Jenn Brown             SO COLFAX               4 26:29
  785 Marce Cambra           SR RIO AMERICANO        1 26:33
  786 Sarah Macias           FR TEMPLETON            4 26:33
  787 Elizabeth Salgado      FR CASA GRANDE          3 26:35
  788 Anna Challet           SR CONVENT SACRED HEART 5 26:37
  789 Theresa Smalley        JR CHINO VALLEY         4 26:37
  790 Katharine Hill         JR LOS ALTOS            3 26:39
  791 Allison Pincus         FR BELLA VISTA          2 26:41
  792 Katarina Ling          JR OAKMONT              4 26:44
  793 Elise Chad             SR ATWATER HS           1 26:45
  794 Hilary Garrett         SO REDWOOD              3 26:46
  795 Emily Reid             JR GOLDEN VALLEY        1 26:48
  796 Timaree Johnson        SO NOTRE DAME SJ        4 26:48
  797 Emily Garlich          JR CASTILLEJA           5 26:49
  798 Karen Dehnert          JR CASTILLEJA           5 26:56
  799 Monica Aranda          SR RIVERBANK            4 26:57
  800 Kate Bossange          SO LYNBROOK             2 26:57
  801 Courtney Mountjoy      SO ROSEVILLE            3 26:59
  802 Sylvie Cohn            JR COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5 26:59
  803 Katie Hutchings        SR NOTRE DAME SJ        4 27:01
  804 Collen Lynch           SO MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 27:04
  805 Alice Chang            JR MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO 2 27:07
  806 Alicia Faulkenberry    SO RIDGEVIEW            1 27:13
  807 Haley Bishop           JR SUMMERVILLE          4 27:17
  808 Portia Samborn         SR UKIAH                2 27:22
  809 Katy O'Mara            FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    4 27:24
  810 Joanna Burgess         JR SARATOGA             3 27:25
  811 Kate Martin            FR CONVENT SACRED HEART 5 27:27
  812 Bianca Stashak         SO URSULINE             4 27:28
  813 Robin Smith            SR RIDGEVIEW            1 27:28
  814 Amy Yahn               JR URSULINE             4 27:32
  815 Jessica Jang           JR CARMEL               4 27:34
  816 Brita Mittal           SO MISSION SAN JOSE     1 27:39
  817 Kate Kouman            JR ELK GROVE            1 27:43
  818 Elena Lopez            SR SANTA TERESA         1 27:45
  819 Melissa Phillips       JR LODI HS              1 27:45
  820 Phyllis Jeffery        SO ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS 4 27:46
  821 Juana Rico             SR ALISAL               2 27:48
  822 Jacqueline Matoza      JR ARCHBISHOP MITTY     3 27:50
  823 Japneet Kaur           SR SILVER CREEK         1 27:50
  824 Eva Blume              JR BELLA VISTA          2 27:50
  825 Mary-Beth Longmore     FR ROSEBURG             2 27:51
  826 Shannon Dye               CUPERTINO            3 27:51
  827 Liz Cannon             SO UKIAH                2 27:52
  828 Marina Vasquez         SR ALISAL               2 27:57
  829 Heather White          JR NORTH TORRANCE       2 27:59
  830 Sally Hughes           SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE    4 28:01
  831 Laura Christie         JR ELK GROVE            1 28:01
  832 Jennifer Freitas       SO GOLDEN VALLEY        1 28:05
  833 Chority Moline         SR MARANATHA            4 28:05
  834 Annie Sterling         SO TERRA LINDA          4 28:06
  835 Racheal Naor           SO HEAD ROYCE           5 28:07
  836 Alicia Smith           SO GOLDEN VALLEY        1 28:10
  837 Christie Murphy        JR UKIAH                2 28:13
  838 Kathleen Springer      JR JUSTIN SIENA         4 28:13
  839 Rocio Cendejas         JR JUSTIN SIENA         4 28:16
  840 Adriana Gomez          SR ALISAL               2 28:17
  841 Kathryn Miedema        SR JOHANSEN             1 28:18
  842 Mireya Melchor         JR RIVERBANK            4 28:18
  843 Jessica Ghezzi         JR TEMPLETON            4 28:20
  844 Leilani Gelacio        SO SILVER CREEK         1 28:23
  845 Lindsay Meyer          JR PLACER               2 28:25
  846 Ryan Burke             SR LODI HS              1 28:28
  847 Kieu Tran              SO FLORIN               2 28:28
  848 Jess Moss              SO COLLEGE PREPARATORY  5 28:31
  849 Adria Hernandez        JR SAN BENITO HOLLISTER 1 28:34
  850 Stephanie Le           SR SARATOGA             3 28:34
  851 Alicia Hall            FR WILL C. WOOD HS      1 28:37
  852 Gina Perrone           JR MIRAMONTE            3 28:38
  853 Sandra Espinoza        JR ALISAL               2 28:44
  854 Desi Rodgers           JR CENTRAL VALLEY       4 28:45
  855 Caitlin Travaille      SO CARMEL               4 28:46
  856 Christina Keat         FR EUREKA               2 28:52
  857 Megan Travaille        SO CARMEL               4 28:54
  858 Kym Flores             FR EDISON HB            1 29:06
  859 Megan Funck            FR PIEDMONT HILLS       2 29:08
  860 Rachel Hsu             JR CHICO HS             2 29:10
  861 Ashley Parks           FR ROSEVILLE            3 29:10
  862 Lauren Martin          SR FOLSOM               2 29:18
  863 Angela Key             JR WILL C. WOOD HS      1 29:21
  864 Jennifer Gonzalez      SO CORONA               2 29:25
  865 Lori Parchman          JR PARACLETE            4 29:27
  866 Lindsey Closson        FR CASA GRANDE          3 29:29
  867 Shireen Kassis         FR CASA GRANDE          3 29:32
  868 Mandy Loretz           SO ST. FRANCIS          3 29:41
  869 Lisa Nelson            SR TURLOCK HS           1 29:46
  870 Juana Pena             JR TURLOCK HS           1 29:47
  871 Karina Worden          FR PARACLETE            4 30:05
  872 Jana Brown             JR COLFAX               4 30:25
  873 Fionna Cilley          JR PETALUMA             3 30:29
  874 Cheron Smith           SO NORTH TORRANCE       2 30:37
  875 Amanda Bui             JR FLORIN               2 30:38
  876 Radhika Patel          JR NORTH TORRANCE       2 30:39
  877 Veronica Tapia         SO MENLO ATHERTON       2 30:43
  878 Andrea Stevick         JR PETALUMA             3 30:50
  879 Brittany McMillin      FR THE KING'S ACADEMY   4 30:58
  880 Adrienne Gallardo      JR ROSEVILLE            3 31:03
  881 Stacey Troxel          FR ROSEVILLE            3 31:05
  882 Nicole Sibley          SR WILL C. WOOD HS      1 31:12
  883 Jacque Latteri         JR ROSEVILLE            3 31:16
  884 Tiffany Massey         JR THE KING'S ACADEMY   4 31:19
  885 Maria Navarrette       SR ROSEVILLE            3 31:19
  886 Amela Alickovic        SO INTERNATIONAL STDYS  5 31:38
  887 Danielle Burchett      JR ATWATER HS           1 31:43
  888 Amanda Lompart         FR OAKS CHRISTIAN       5 31:47
  889 Brittany Eastman       JR PLACER               2 31:51
  890 Liz Brown              SO CONVENT SACRED HEART 5 32:11
  891 Alexis Lyons           JR BULLARD HIGH         1 32:40
  892 Katie Maddox           SO REEDLEY              2 33:02
  893 Jennifer Smith         JR ELK GROVE            1 33:30
  894 Laura Hernandez        JR ALISAL               2 33:30
  895 Abril Castillo         SO THE KING'S ACADEMY   4 34:06
  896 Katie Denny            SR JUSTIN SIENA         4 34:07
  897 Tiffany Sonnier        JR FOLSOM               2 34:14
  898 Imani Humphrey         JR FLORIN               2 36:10
  899 Laurie Rey             JR ALISAL               2 36:11
  900 Quita Gafaney          SO FLORIN               2 36:19
  901 Armaiti Mody           FR BELLA VISTA          2 36:55
  902 Natalie Kovacovich     FR EUREKA               2 39:59
  903 Erica Botkin           SO EUREKA               2 40:00
  904 Kristin Ammenwerth     FR EUREKA               2 40:01

STANFORD INV. 2000 GIRL'S DIVSION 1 THRU 5 COMBINED SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. SAN LORENZO VALLEY
            8   24   27   29   71 (199)(496) =   159
  2. BUCHANAN
            4   38   47   64  124 (177)(263) =   277
  3. QUARTZ HILL HS
           41   45   48  100  102 (103)(404) =   336
  4. MOUNTAIN RIDGE
           17   52   86   94  120 (221)(275) =   369
  5. CORONA DEL MAR
           23   56   62   92  153 (258)      =   386
  6. LA CANADA
           21   54  105  109  123 (311)(343) =   412
  7. FOOTHILL REDDING
           10   15   73  171  191 (387)      =   460
  8. SAN RAMON VALLEY
           19   81  106  127  241 (469)      =   574
  9. APTOS HS
           11   37   72  111  382 (429)      =   613
 10. PEARL RIVER
           78  108  137  148  151 (265)(451) =   622
 11. TORREY PINES
            7    9  168  206  257 (316)(424) =   647
 12. THOUSAND OAKS
           61   74  156  175  204 (233)      =   670
 13. BRET HARTE
           60   69  162  173  237 (250)(326) =   701
 14. MARIA CARRILLO PUMAS
            2   66   79  228  333 (480)      =   708
 15. SOUTH EUGENE
           97  131  140  163  202 (327)      =   733
 16. SOUTH HILLS
           20   76  181  183  284 (351)(396) =   744
 17. FOOTHILL HIGH
           70  135  172  178  207 (256)(390) =   762
 18. VACAVILLE
           42   98  115  152  371 (408)(510) =   778
 19. SANTA MARGARITA
            3   35  216  245  303 (377)(395) =   802
 20. BEND HS OR
           96  142  193  194  196 (215)      =   821
 21. SUNSET
           65  117  157  210  298 (348)(547) =   847
 22. VENTURA
           93  116  143  182  317 (335)(501) =   851
 23. CENTENNIAL
           46   63  185  280  358 (374)(519) =   932
 24. ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
           89  113  125  272  381 (512)      =   980
 25. CARLSBAD
           75  121  266  269  278 (394)(413) =  1009
 26. MILPITAS
           26   91  176  330  389            =  1012
 27. BISHOP O'DOWD
          128  136  190  264  302 (436)(580) =  1020
 28. SOUTH TAHOE
           13  159  214  230  420 (495)(534) =  1036
 29. SANTA ROSA
           51  145  189  309  346 (552)(663) =  1040
 30. CHINO
           67  188  225  285  297 (334)(434) =  1062
 31. MADERA
           16   18  239  356  460 (563)(635) =  1089
 32. CARSON HIGH NV
           14  229  260  314  319 (461)(625) =  1136
 33. CARONDELET
           95  180  198  227  453            =  1153
 34. CHADWICK SCHOOL
            5   49  270  401  444 (538)(539) =  1169
 35. CRESCENT VALLEY
           77   85  184  354  509 (537)(572) =  1209
 36. MARANATHA
            6  146  315  349  406 (687)(764) =  1222
 37. COLLEGE PARK
          119  154  293  307  363 (438)(448) =  1236
 38. DEL ORO
          169  209  240  305  324 (455)(465) =  1247
 39. UNIVERSITY SF
          107  248  279  296  322 (426)(636) =  1252
 40. EDISON HB
           32   68  129  524  541 (692)(785) =  1294
 41. NEWPORT HARBOR
           28  208  283  345  446 (450)      =  1310
 42. HELIX
           82  158  304  383  400 (431)      =  1327
 43. RENO
           31  166  312  397  435 (515)(567) =  1341
 44. ASHLAND
          101  219  277  300  445 (493)      =  1342
 45. LA SALLE
          130  243  252  253  504 (597)(617) =  1382
 46. GRANADA
           39   90  217  481  557 (582)(689) =  1384
 47. SOQUEL
          203  249  254  286  433            =  1425
 48. WOODCREEK
          147  238  281  352  423 (425)(473) =  1441
 49. MISSION SAN JOSE
          161  197  350  368  373 (750)      =  1449
 50. LELAND
          192  212  262  347  443 (596)(616) =  1456
 51. ST. FRANCIS
          114  134  294  360  569 (603)(795) =  1471
 52. SALPOINTE CATHOLIC
          138  141  144  529  530 (679)(693) =  1482
 53. OAK PARK
           43  292  329  411  475 (551)      =  1550
 54. DAVIS SENIOR HS
           40  274  295  452  492            =  1553
 55. ALISO NIGUEL
           83  308  318  402  449 (531)(629) =  1560
 56. ST IGNATIUS
          211  247  289  398  422 (556)(668) =  1567
 57. FLINTRIDGE SACRED HT
           44  246  384  391  528 (554)(638) =  1593
 58. OAK RIDGE
           58  259  287  430  568 (576)      =  1602
 59. CORONA
          149  205  268  464  533 (613)(791) =  1619
 60. ROCKLIN
          174  290  357  380  419 (507)(623) =  1620
 61. CHICO HS
           12  244  392  416  566 (691)(787) =  1630
 62. HORIZON
          104  325  331  412  459 (472)(497) =  1631
 63. NOVATO
           55  201  276  513  600 (608)(641) =  1645
 64. FOOTHILL
           50  224  355  437  586 (673)(683) =  1652
 65. TAFT UNION
          133  236  339  366  595 (676)      =  1669
 66. MIRAMONTE
           34  378  393  418  463 (558)(780) =  1686
 67. ST MARY'S COLLEGE HS
           22  242  344  483  605 (753)      =  1696
 68. CHINO VALLEY
          122  306  320  375  574 (581)(726) =  1697
 69. LIVERMORE
           57  179  310  550  602 (697)      =  1698
 70. PIEDMONT HILLS
           59  110  520  526  601 (659)(786) =  1816
 71. TEMPLETON
           36   87  359  648  696 (723)(771) =  1826
 72. IRVINE HS
          126  365  417  471  484 (544)(634) =  1863
 73. PLACER
          112  332  386  470  592 (773)(809) =  1892
 74. UKIAH
            1   88  439  632  742 (759)(766) =  1902
 75. SONORA
          164  271  405  540  545 (618)      =  1925
 76. UNIV OF SAN DIEGO HS
          222  301  340  490  583 (610)(688) =  1936
 77. LICK-WILMERDING
          226  367  403  488  508 (669)(671) =  1992
 78. LAGUNA BEACH
          167  255  462  499  699 (719)      =  2082
 79. HUNTINGTON BEACH
          132  218  535  589  612 (662)      =  2086
 80. NOTRE DAME SJ
           25  313  342  681  730 (737)      =  2091
 81. SIR FRANCIS DRAKE
          223  288  421  571  590 (743)(762) =  2093
 82. SKYVIEW
          150  399  409  536  607 (674)(716) =  2101
 83. JAMES LOGAN
          353  385  410  485  516 (561)(639) =  2149
 84. PARACLETE
           80  336  500  522  722 (792)(798) =  2160
 85. CASTILLEJA
          232  234  442  637  642 (731)(732) =  2187
 86. ALAMEDA
          186  195  579  614  619            =  2193
 87. AMADOR VALLEY
          251  361  474  559  584 (646)      =  2229
 88. ROSEBURG
          273  341  506  548  570 (655)(758) =  2238
 89. EAST UNION
          321  388  477  562  578 (713)      =  2326
 90. HENRY M. GUNN
          231  370  427  593  710            =  2331
 91. RIDGEVIEW
           30  468  523  658  661 (740)(747) =  2340
 92. RIVERBANK
           99  213  627  680  733 (770)      =  2352
 93. BULLARD HIGH
          200  489  505  575  620 (701)(811) =  2389
 94. SUMMERVILLE
           84  364  577  677  694 (703)(741) =  2396
 95. TURLOCK HS
          235  457  467  626  660 (796)(797) =  2445
 96. CANYONVILLE CHRSTN
          118  517  555  585  717            =  2492
 97. SILVER CREEK
          282  323  487  665  756 (772)      =  2513
 98. SIERRA
          414  503  514  553  560 (599)      =  2544
 99. ARCAT
          440  458  498  525  672 (698)(704) =  2593
100. BELLA VISTA
           53  466  631  727  757 (820)      =  2634
101. SAN MARCOS
          261  376  651  657  705            =  2650
102. CONVENT SACRED HEART
          267  337  644  725  745 (810)      =  2718
103. ARCHBISHOP MITTY
          476  479  532  549  700 (755)      =  2736
104. CARMEL
          299  379  649  675  749 (782)(784) =  2751
105. COLLEGE PREPARATORY
          155  598  611  652  736 (776)      =  2752
106. EUREKA
          220  291  647  783  821 (822)(823) =  2762
107. SALINAS
          441  482  546  594  702            =  2765
108. LYNBROOK
          432  494  543  564  734            =  2767
109. URSULINE
          407  521  542  630  684 (746)(748) =  2784
110. PETALUMA
          362  372  478  799  803            =  2814
111. SAN BENITO HOLLISTER
          139  588  622  709  777            =  2835
112. REEDLEY
          328  573  587  654  711 (812)      =  2853
113. FOLSOM
           33  656  690  707  789 (816)      =  2875
114. JUSTIN SIENA
          369  502  609  650  767 (768)(815) =  2897
115. OAKMONT
          338  511  667  685  728            =  2929
116. MONTE VISTA CUPERTNO
          170  670  682  712  714 (720)(739) =  2948
117. WILL C. WOOD HS
          187  653  666  706  779 (790)(806) =  2991
118. CASA GRANDE
          160  527  724  793  794            =  2998
119. TERRA LINDA
          428  591  628  645  708 (765)      =  3000
120. FLORIN
          165  486  775  801  817 (819)      =  3044
121. LODI HS
          454  565  615  715  718 (752)(774) =  3067
122. REDWOOD
          447  606  664  721  729            =  3167
123. ELK GROVE
          415  456  751  763  813            =  3198
124. MOUNTAIN VIEW
          621  624  643  678  695 (738)      =  3261
125. SARATOGA
          491  633  640  744  778            =  3286
126. ROSEVILLE
          518  735  788  804  805 (807)(808) =  3650
127. NORTH TORRANCE
          604  686  761  800  802            =  3653
128. ALISAL
          754  760  769  781  814 (818)      =  3878