Stanford Invitational - 10/03/1998

3.1 miles @ Stanford Golf Course

Stanford Invitational Flyer (Page 1 / Page 2)

Map & Time Schedule

'97 Results

Entry Form

Stanford Web Page

Directions to Satnford Golf Course

Stanford Invitational Course Map


Goto CCS Boys

Goto CCS Girls


Goto Varsity Boys - Div 1

Goto Varsity Boys - Div 2

Goto Varsity Boys - Div 3

Goto Varsity Boys - Div 4

Goto Varsity Boys - Div 5

Goto Varsity Boys - Combined

Goto Varsity Girls - Div 1

Goto Varsity Girls - Div 2

Goto Varsity Girls - Div 3

Goto Varsity Girls - Div 4

Goto Varsity Girls - Div 5

Goto JV Girls - Div 1-2

Goto JV Girls - Div 3-5

Goto Varsity Girls - Combined

CCS Boys

Pl Name Yr School DiTime 1 Andrew Hill SR LOS ALTOS 3 15:28 2 Ben Morales JR SAN BENITO 1 16:06 3 Neil McDonagh JR ST. IGNATIUS 3 16:16 4 Neil Davis SO BELLARMINE PREP 1 16:19 5 Eric Chaves SO ST. FRANCIS 3 16:25 6 Eddie Alaniz JR MT. PLEASANT 1 16:31 7 Tom Allen SR HENRY M. GUNN 2 16:32 8 Russ Martin SO LOS GATOS 3 16:34 9 Joey Kaufman SO SAN BENITO 1 16:36 10 Dan Chaves SR ST. FRANCIS 3 16:36 11 Jeff Wilson SR BELLARMINE PREP 1 16:38 12 DJ Ozan SR DEL MAR 3 16:56 13 Matt Hovik SR HOMESTEAD 2 16:56 14 Charles Darius SR ST. FRANCIS 3 16:56 15 Keith Monoz SR WATSONVILLE 1 16:57 16 Paul Roge JR BELLARMINE PREP 1 16:58 17 Jacob Kruczynski JR TERRA NOVA 4 17:03 18 Shaun Jinkerson JR TERRA NOVA 4 17:05 19 Jacob Walsh SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 4 17:06 20 David Huss JR ST. FRANCIS 3 17:06 21 Mike Nolan SR BELLARMINE PREP 1 17:09 22 Matt Bates SO LOS GATOS 3 17:11 23 Jeff Hoeft SO LOS GATOS 3 17:12 24 Jake Spangler JR ST. FRANCIS 3 17:15 25 Steve Perry SR LOS ALTOS 3 17:16 26 Daniel Seddiqui JR HOMESTEAD 2 17:18 27 Ty Walsh SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 4 17:19 28 Blaine Ashley SR ARAGON 3 17:23 29 Mark Baker SR ARAGON 3 17:25 30 Matt Fears SR SAN BENITO 1 17:25 31 Justin Neems SR BELLARMINE PREP 1 17:25 32 Jorge Sanchez JR SAN BENITO 1 17:26 33 Kevin Brown SR BELLARMINE PREP 1 17:26 34 David Monico SR PIEDMONT HILLS 1 17:28 35 Chris Allen JR ST. FRANCIS 3 17:28 36 Francisco Tostado JR WATSONVILLE 1 17:30 37 Raul Alcantar JR WATSONVILLE 1 17:30 38 Chris Brown JR BURLINGAME 3 17:31 39 Brian Harrington SR DEL MAR 3 17:32 40 Jedd Martin SR LOS GATOS 3 17:33 41 Scott Hartley SO PALO ALTO 3 17:34 42 Josh Pebet JR BURLINGAME 3 17:36 43 Matt Ayers SR LOS ALTOS 3 17:38 44 Zack Regner SR LOS GATOS 3 17:38 45 Bill Stanton JR LOS GATOS 3 17:45 46 Kurt Monoz SO WATSONVILLE 1 17:47 47 Chip Powers JR CARMEL 4 17:49 48 Daniel Galindo JR BELLARMINE PREP 1 17:54 49 Paul Gonella JR ST. IGNATIUS 3 17:55 50 Frank Verducci JR ST. IGNATIUS 3 17:57 51 Reid Barrett JR MENLO-ATHERTON 2 17:59 52 Orion O'Rourke SR HILLSDALE 3 17:59 53 Skip Powers JR CARMEL 4 17:59 54 Travis Richards SR ST. FRANCIS 3 18:00 55 Spartacus Guillory JR TERRA NOVA 4 18:02 56 Pat Sullivan FR LOS GATOS 3 18:02 57 Richard Ruiz FR SAN BENITO 1 18:02 58 Riley Gerbrandt SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 4 18:06 59 Brad Moser JR HARBOR 3 18:09 60 Royota Ishikawa SR BURLINGAME 3 18:11 61 Ricardo Verdin JR LOS ALTOS 3 18:14 62 Dennis Berkele SO DEL MAR 3 18:14 63 Lincoln Tran SO DEL MAR 3 18:17 64 Eddie Barrios SO SAN BENITO 1 18:20 65 Aaron Kaye SO LOS ALTOS 3 18:21 66 Paul Clausen JR MENLO-ATHERTON 2 18:27 67 Chris O'Neal JR DEL MAR 3 18:29 68 Aman Sirohi SR LYNBROOK 2 18:29 69 Omer Campos JR WATSONVILLE 1 18:32 70 Henry Leon FR GONZALES 4 18:37 71 David Rizk SO PALO ALTO 3 18:37 72 Zubin Eggleston SR CARMEL 4 18:39 73 Jason Boyce JR ST. IGNATIUS 3 18:39 74 John Fong JR LOS ALTOS 3 18:41 75 Jon Johsson JR CARMEL 4 18:42 76 Justin Osborne SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 18:42 77 Mike Tursi JR ST. IGNATIUS 3 18:45 78 Tyler Soper JR PALO ALTO 3 18:46 79 Andrew Lewis JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 4 18:50 80 Ryan Joseph JR ST. IGNATIUS 3 18:52 81 Joseph Montalbano JR HILLSDALE 3 18:55 82 Richard Martinez JR DEL MAR 3 18:57 83 Luis Montoya SO CAPUCHINO 4 18:58 84 David Young SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 18:59 85 Mike Whooley SO BURLINGAME 3 19:01 86 Chris Reich JR MENLO-ATHERTON 2 19:05 87 Chris Ferrer FR BURLINGAME 3 19:06 88 Niani White JR SAN BENITO 1 19:07 89 Dave Chiesa SR ARAGON 3 19:07 90 Juan Arreola JR WATSONVILLE 1 19:10 91 Nima Nejad SO MENLO SCHOOL 5 19:10 92 Jacob Vanderplas SR HENRY M. GUNN 2 19:10 93 Andrew Parcell SO CARMEL 4 19:11 94 Jared Figueira FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 4 19:12 95 Shawn Chang JR CUPERTINO 3 19:13 96 Jeff Whitsett FR LYNBROOK 2 19:13 97 Rohit Gupta JR MENLO SCHOOL 5 19:13 98 Anthony Hoang SR MT. PLEASANT 1 19:14 99 William Liow SR LYNBROOK 2 19:18 100Manual Moore FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 4 19:19 101Kai Yu JR LYNBROOK 2 19:19 102Jamiru Bangura SR DEL MAR 3 19:26 103Jack Russo SO MENLO SCHOOL 5 19:30 104Ryan Deal SO LYNBROOK 2 19:30 105Aaron Coryell-WeinbeJR HENRY M. GUNN 2 19:31 106Blake Lewis SR MENLO-ATHERTON 2 19:33 107Joseph Feizzadeh FR HOMESTEAD 2 19:34 108Michael Ho JR PALO ALTO 3 19:38 109Brian Nicholas SR MENLO-ATHERTON 2 19:38 110Jeff Bowman SR CAPUCHINO 4 19:38 111Chris Russell SO MENLO-ATHERTON 2 19:39 112William Chang JR HENRY M. GUNN 2 19:43 113Pat Schmidt JR ST. IGNATIUS 3 19:44 114Scott Fernqvist JR HOMESTEAD 2 19:46 115Victor Lopez SO WATSONVILLE 1 19:48 116Satoshi Yagi JR HOMESTEAD 2 19:50 117Thuc Le JR CUPERTINO 3 19:52 118Mikhail Voroniouk JR HOMESTEAD 2 20:00 119Sean Williams SR LOS ALTOS 3 20:00 120Phil Rosen JR PALO ALTO 3 20:01 121Ilya Berger JR HENRY M. GUNN 2 20:02 122Murtaza Dawoodbhoy SO LYNBROOK 2 20:09 123Don Bellenger SR HENRY M. GUNN 2 20:09 124Ryen Peck JR MENLO SCHOOL 5 20:10 125Ted Holloway SR STEVENSON SCHOOL 5 20:11 126Angel Jarquin JR CAPUCHINO 4 20:12 127Tom Tyson JR MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 20:13 128Brent McKown SR STEVENSON SCHOOL 5 20:15 129Chris Forker JR PALO ALTO 3 20:21 130Allon Nir JR LYNBROOK 2 20:26 131Erick Baldwin SR CUPERTINO 3 20:33 132Tim Phieffer SR CARMEL 4 20:37 133Kelley Hartsell SR PALO ALTO 3 20:41 134Josh Kelsey SR CAPUCHINO 4 20:57 135Jim Leoanard SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 21:04 136Alejandro Ramirez JR GONZALES 4 21:05 137Michael Wong JR HOMESTEAD 2 21:15 138Philip Hoang SR MT. PLEASANT 1 21:34 139Joey Shelveson SR CARMEL 4 21:39 140Eric Barry JR MENLO SCHOOL 5 21:45 141Cameron Sund SR CAPUCHINO 4 21:58 142Blair Smith JR CAPUCHINO 4 22:04 143Matt Hughes SR CUPERTINO 3 22:05 144Mark Macaskill SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 22:14 145Eubin Kang JR CUPERTINO 3 22:25 146Mike Abell JR ARAGON 3 24:36 Pl School DivTime 1 ST FRANCIS 3 84:18 2 BELLARMINE 1 84:29 3 SAN BENITO 1 85:35 4 LOS GATOS 2 86:08 * 5 LOS ALTOS 3 86:57 6 WATSONVILLE 1 88:16 7 DEL MAR 3 89:28 8 ST. IGNATIUS 3 89:32 9 SAN LORENZO VALLEY 4 90:33 10 BURLINGAME 1 91:25 * 11 CARMEL 4 92:20 12 HOMESTEAD 2 93:24 13 PALO ALTO 3 94:36 14 MENLO-ATHERTON 2 94:42 15 GUNN 2 94:58 * 16 LYNBROOK 2 95:49 17 MENLO SCHOOL 5 99:48 18 MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 101:12 19 CAPUCHINO 4 101:43 20 CUPERTINO 3 104:08 ARAGON 3 INC GONZALES 4 INC HARBOR 3 INC HILLSDALE 3 INC MT. PLEASANT 1 INC PIEDMONT HILLS 1 INC STEVENSON SCHOOL 5 INC TERRA NOVA 4 INC * = These teams have elected to move to the above-designated divisions for the CCS meet. ST. FRANCIS 5 Eric Chaves SO316:25 10 Dan Chaves SR316:36 14 Charles Darius SR316:56 20 David Huss JR317:06 24 Jake Spangler JR317:15 73 84:18 35 Chris Allen JR317:28 54 Travis Richards SR318:00 BELLARMINE 4 Neil Davis SO116:19 11 Jeff Wilson SR116:38 16 Paul Roge JR116:58 21 Mike Nolan SR117:09 31 Justin Neems SR117:25 83 84:29 33 Kevin Brown SR117:26 48 Daniel Galindo JR117:54 SAN BENITO 2 Ben Morales JR116:06 9 Joey Kaufman SO116:36 30 Matt Fears SR117:25 31 Jorge Sanchez JR117:26 57 Richard Ruiz FR118:02 129 85:35 64 Eddie Barrios SO118:20 88 Niani White JR119:07 LOS GATOS 8 Russ Martin SO316:34 22 Matt Bates SO317:11 23 Jeff Hoeft SO317:12 40 Jedd Martin SR317:33 44 Zack Regner SR317:38 137 86:08 45 Bill Stanton JR317:45 56 Pat Sullivan FR318:02 LOS ALTOS 1 Andrew Hill SR315:28 25 Steve Perry SR317:16 43 Matt Ayers SR317:38 61 Ricardo Verdin JR318:14 65 Aaron Kaye SO318:21 195 86:57 74 John Fong JR318:41 119Sean Williams SR320:00 WATSONVILLE 15 Keith Monoz SR116:57 36 Francisco Tostado JR117:30 37 Raul Alcantar JR117:30 46 Kurt Monoz SO117:47 69 Omer Campos JR118:32 203 88:16 90 Juan Arreola JR119:10 115Victor Lopez SO119:48 DEL MAR 12 DJ Ozan SR316:56 39 Brian Harrington SR317:32 62 Dennis Berkele SO318:14 63 Lincoln Tran SO318:17 67 Chris O'Neal JR318:29 243 17:28 89:28 82 Richard Martinez JR318:57 102Jamiru Bangura SR319:26 ST. IGNATIUS 3 Neil McDonagh JR316:16 49 Paul Gonella JR317:55 50 Frank Verducci JR317:57 73 Jason Boyce JR318:39 77 Mike Tursi JR318:45 252 89:32 80 Ryan Joseph JR318:52 113Pat Schmidt JR319:44 SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19 Jacob Walsh SR417:06 27 Ty Walsh SR417:19 58 Riley Gerbrandt SO418:06 79 Andrew Lewis JR418:50 94 Jared Figueira FR419:12 277 90:33 100Manual Moore FR419:19 BURLINGAME 38 Chris Brown JR317:31 42 Josh Pebet JR317:36 60 Royota Ishikawa SR318:11 85 Mike Whooley SO319:01 87 Chris Ferrer FR319:06 312 91:25 CARMEL 47 Chip Powers JR417:49 53 Skip Powers JR417:59 72 Zubin Eggleston SR418:39 75 Jon Johsson JR418:42 93 Andrew Parcell SO419:11 340 92:20 132Tim Phieffer SR420:37 139Joey Shelveson SR421:39 HOMESTEAD 13 Matt Hovik SR216:56 26 Daniel Seddiqui JR217:18 107Joseph Feizzadeh FR219:34 114Scott Fernqvist JR219:46 116Satoshi Yagi JR219:50 376 93:24 118Mikhail Voroniouk JR220:00 137Michael Wong JR221:15 PALO ALTO 41 Scott Hartley SO317:34 71 David Rizk SO318:37 78 Tyler Soper JR318:46 108Michael Ho JR319:38 120Phil Rosen JR320:01 418 94:36 129Chris Forker JR320:21 133Kelley Hartsell SR320:41 MENLO-ATHERTON 51 Reid Barrett JR217:59 66 Paul Clausen JR218:27 86 Chris Reich JR219:05 106Blake Lewis SR219:33 109Brian Nicholas SR219:38 418 94:42 110Chris Russell SO219:39 GUNN 7 Tom Allen SR216:32 92 Jacob Vanderplas SR219:10 105Aaron Coryell-WeinbeJR219:31 112William Chang JR219:43 121Ilya Berger JR220:02 437 94:58 123Don Bellenger SR220:09 LYNBROOK 68 Aman Sirohi SR218:29 96 Jeff Whitsett FR219:13 99 William Liow SR219:18 101Kai Yu JR219:19 104Ryan Deal SO219:30 468 95:49 122Murtaza Dawoodbhoy SO220:09 130Allon Nir JR220:26 MENLO SCHOOL 91 Nima Nejad SO519:10 97 Rohit Gupta JR519:13 103Jack Russo SO519:30 124Ryen Peck JR520:10 140Eric Barry JR521:45 555 99:48 MOUNTAIN VIEW 76 Justin Osborne SO318:42 84 David Young SO318:59 127Tom Tyson JR320:13 135Jim Leoanard SR321:04 144Mark Macaskill SR322:14 566 101:12 CAPUCHINO 83 Luis Montoya SO418:58 110Jeff Bowman SR419:38 126Angel Jarquin JR420:12 134Josh Kelsey SR420:57 141Cameron Sund SR421:58 594 101:43 148Blair Smith JR422:04 CUPERTINO 95 Shawn Chang JR319:13 117Thuc Le JR319:52 131Erick Baldwin SR320:33 143Matt Hughes SR322:05 145Eubin Kang JR322:25 631 104:08 ARAGON 28 Blaine Ashley SR317:23 29 Mark Baker SR317:25 89 Dave Chiesa SR319:07 146Mike Abell JR324:36 GONZALES 70 Henry Leon FR418:37 126Alejandro Ramirez JR421:05 HARBOR 59 Brad Moser JR318:09 HILLSDALE 52 Orion O'Rourke SR317:59 81 Joseph Montalbano JR318:55 MT. PLEASANT 6 Eddie Alaniz JR116:31 98 Anthony Hoang SR119:14 138Philip Hoang SR121:34 PIEDMONT HILLS 34 David Monico SR117:28 STEVENSON SCHOOL 125Ted Holloway SR520:11 128Brent McKown SR520:15 TERRA NOVA 17 Jacob Kruczynski JR417:03 18 Shaun Jinkerson JR417:05 55 Spartacus Guillory JR418:02

CCS Girls

Pl Name                Yr   School              Div Time
1  Katie Brizgys       SR   PALO ALTO            3 18:12
2  Chloe Glare         SR   MENLO-ATHERTON       2 19:20
3  Angela Sanchez      SO   CAPUCHINO            4 19:25
4  Anne Ricketts       SR   SARATOGA             4 19:27
5  Lauren Currie       SR   PALO ALTO            3 19:36
6  Alejandra BarrientosSO   SAN LORENZO VALLEY   4 19:50
7  Angela Gumou        FR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V     3 19:55
8  Ana Morales         SR   BURLINGAME           3 20:10
9  Erin Duterte        JR   ST. IGNATIUS         3 20:10
10 Jessica Upson       SR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V     3 20:15
11 Julia Lee           SO   PALO ALTO            3 20:29
12 Anne Richards       FR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V     3 20:32
13 Christy Borak       FR   MENLO-ATHERTON       2 20:33
14 Marsha Habib        JR   GUNN                 2 20:37
15 Danielle Bisho      SO   ST. IGNATIUS         3 20:38
16 Kelly Vu            SR   MT. PLEASANT         1 20:44
17 Sarah Buick         JR   ST. IGNATIUS         3 20:47
18 Teresa Gill         SO   SOQUEL               3 21:01
19 Beverly Havner      JR   DEL MAR              3 21:07
20 Caren Currie        SO   PALO ALTO            3 21:10
21 Naomi Sternheim     SR   GUNN                 2 21:18
22 Hanna Cooglge       SO   CARMEL               4 21:26
23 Kyra Weaver         SR   GUNN                 2 21:27
24 Celeste Dunlap      JR   CUPERTINO            3 21:28
25 Simone Drucker      SO   HARBOR               3 21:28
26 Vanessa Hansen      SR   SAN BENITO           1 21:29
27 Becky Simmons       JR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V     3 21:29
28 Laura Kwiskern      JR   PROSPECT             3 21:32
29 Heidi Flint         FR   SAN BENITO           1 21:32
30 Tonia Giraud        SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 21:32
31 Elena Lopez         SO   SANTA TERESA         1 21:35
32 Rosalind Hoang      SO   MT. PLEASANT         1 21:36
33 Cassie Olsen        SO   SOQUEL               3 21:39
34 Shiloh Whiting      SO   SAN LORENZO VALLEY   4 21:39
35 Maggie Surbridge    JR   NOTRE DAME SALINAS   4 21:40
36 Julie Falconer      JR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V     3 21:42
37 Erin Lapping        SR   ST. IGNATIUS         3 21:42
38 Katie Nejasmich     JR   ST. IGNATIUS         3 21:43
39 Harris Lynsey       FR   LOS GATOS            3 21:44
40 Monica Coghlan      SR   MENLO SCHOOL         5 21:45
41 Lauren Maroevich    JR   ST. IGNATIUS         3 21:49
42 Kate Leary          FR   LOS GATOS            3 21:56
43 Rachel Lange        JR   SANTA TERESA         1 21:59
44 Liz Gannes          JR   PALO ALTO            3 22:06
45 Rosalinda Castanada SO   MENLO-ATHERTON       2 22:13
46 Theresa Rehder      JR   LOS GATOS            3 22:15
47 Erin Offield        SR   BURLINGAME           3 22:17
48 Elissa Dines        SO   SARATOGA             4 22:17
49 Carolina Pereira    SR   GONZALES             4 22:18
50 Liveth Ramos        JR   MT. PLEASANT         1 22:28
51 Yulianna Ortega     JR   HARBOR               3 22:29
52 Christy Cangiamella SR   PROSPECT             3 22:31
53 Courtney Anderson   SR   ST. IGNATIUS         3 22:34
54 Elizabeth Giles     JR   PROSPECT             3 22:38
55 Ellynore Florendo   SO   SAN BENITO           1 22:38
56 Amanda Reyna        FR   SAN BENITO           1 22:39
57 Haley Kerr          JR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V     3 22:39
58 Amy LaPine          SR   LOS GATOS            3 22:43
59 Evelyn Bocanegra    FR   SAN BENITO           1 22:44
60 Sujata Shyam        FR   MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 22:44
61 Kristen Morgan      JR   BURLINGAME           3 22:45
62 Taline Vartanian    JR   BURLINGAME           3 22:46
63 Mariko Kojiro       SO   MT. PLEASANT         1 22:49
64 Laura Lin           SO   SARATOGA             4 22:51
65 Lauren Doud         FR   NOTRE DAME SALINAS   4 22:55
66 Jamie Hughins       JR   SOQUEL               3 22:56
67 Brenda Normand      JR   SOQUEL               3 22:57
68 Elizabeth Burnham   JR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY   4 22:58
69 Marcia Wallis       SR   LOS GATOS            3 23:01
70 Alison Prehn        SR   PROSPECT             3 23:02
71 Jessica Gronski     SR   PALO ALTO            3 23:06
72 Vanessa Auburn      JR   CARMEL               4 23:06
73 Reena Patel         JR   CAPUCHINO            4 23:06
74 Becca Burnham       SO   LOS ALTOS            3 23:15
75 Amanda Keller       FR   LOS ALTOS            3 23:17
76 Akia Hassaw         JR   MT. PLEASANT         1 23:18
77 Erin Hall           SO   MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 23:22
78 Emily Hughes        JR   MENLO-ATHERTON       2 23:22
79 Iran Serrano        SR   GONZALES             4 23:22
80 Mimi Choi           JR   SARATOGA             4 23:22
81 Danielle Zelinski   FR   PROSPECT             3 23:27
82 Emily Leung         SR   LOS ALTOS            3 23:32
83 Katharine Hill      FR   LOS ALTOS            3 23:35
84 Lisa Chin           JR   PALO ALTO            3 23:36
85 Sigoline Ortega     FR   HARBOR               3 23:39
86 Jessica Spear       SR   HARBOR               3 23:40
87 Jenny Yoo           JR   SARATOGA             4 23:40
88 Katrina Albers      JR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY   4 23:43
89 Marie Bautista      SR   SAN BENITO           1 23:45
90 Helen Fish          SR   LOS ALTOS            3 23:47
91 Angela Carlin       SR   NOTRE DAME SALINAS   4 23:50
92 Michelle Nguyen     SO   LYNBROOK             2 24:02
93 Stephanie Claussen  SO   LYNBROOK             2 24:04
94 Lindsey Finch       SR   MENLO SCHOOL         5 24:06
95 Diana Hay           JR   SOQUEL               3 24:10
96 Fennell Keever      SO   LYNBROOK             2 24:12
97 Eva Shu             JR   GUNN                 2 24:20
98 Charlene Blanchard  JR   BURLINGAME           3 24:21
99 Kristina Hawley     JR   STEVENSON SCHOOL     5 24:32
100Mallory Mackenzie   FR   NOTRE DAME SALINAS   4 24:35
101Claudia Sandoval    FR   GONZALES             4 24:37
102Michelle Tom        SR   MENLO-ATHERTON       2 24:49
103Renee Jordan        SR   CAPUCHINO            4 24:52
104Lynne Maloney       SR   LOS ALTOS            3 24:53
105Kim Bush            JR   NOTRE DAME SALINAS   4 24:56
106Salley Moreno       JR   MT. PLEASANT         1 24:58
107Sarah Yarnall       SR   PROSPECT             3 25:01
108Sherri Dairiki      JR   GUNN                 2 25:09
109Brooke Jones        JR   CARMEL               4 25:24
110Patty Chiang        SO   LOS ALTOS            3 25:29
111Bryann Seidel       SR   HARBOR               3 25:31
112Jennifer Bennitt    SR   SANTA TERESA         1 25:39
113Elba Martinez       JR   MT. PLEASANT         1 25:39
114Catherine Smith     JR   SARATOGA             4 25:39
115Michael Cordova     SO   LYNBROOK             2 25:49
116Kristin Thomas      JR   STEVENSON SCHOOL     5 25:50
117Ebru Akcasu         SO   LYNBROOK             2 26:00
118Kara Johnson        JR   MENLO SCHOOL         5 26:06
119Kelly Walker        SR   MENLO-ATHERTON       2 26:24
120Miranda Sun         JR   SARATOGA             4 26:32
121Laura Hess          FR   MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 26:37
122Tiffany Toy         SO   CAPUCHINO            4 26:38
123Min Yu              FR   PROSPECT             3 26:39
124Myriah Cornwell     JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 26:47
125Samantha Lieberman  SR   STEVENSON SCHOOL     5 26:47
126Liz Sall            JR   CUPERTINO            3 27:08
127Ayesha Rahim        FR   SANTA TERESA         1 27:15
128Jennifer Pettigrew  FR   SANTA TERESA         1 27:21
129Ansley Shrigley     SO   MENLO SCHOOL         5 27:46
130Norma Guzman        SO   GONZALES             4 27:54
131Jennifer Lee        SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW        3 28:14
132Monica Ipong        SR   GONZALES             4 28:18
133Crystal Woodward    JR   CARMEL               4 30:16
134Kate Churchill      JR   CARMEL               4 30:24


Pl  School              DivTime
1   PALO ALTO           3  101:33
2   ST. FRANCIS         3  103:53
3   ST. IGNATIUS        1  105:00    *
4   MENLO-ATHERTON      2  110:17
5   MT. PLEASANT        1  110:55
6   SAN BENITO          1  111:02
7   SARATOGA            4  111:37
8   LOS GATOS           2  111:39
9   BURLINGAME          1  112:19    *
10  SOQUEL              3  112:43
11  GUNN                2  112:51    *
12  PROSPECT            1  113:10    *
13  HARBOR              3  116:47
14  LOS ALTOS           3  117:26
15  NOTRE DAME-SALINA   4  117:56
16  MOUNTAIN VIEW       3  121:02
17  SANTA TERESA        1  123:49
18  LYNBROOK            2  124:07
19  GONZALES            4  126:29
20  CARMEL              4  130:36
    CAPUCHINO           4  INC
    CUPERTINO           3  INC
    DEL MAR             3  INC
    MENLO SCHOOL        5  INC
    SAN LORENZO VALLEY  4  INC
    STEVENSON SCHOOL    5  INC

* = These teams have elected to move to the above-designated divisions for the CCS meet.

PALO ALTO
1   Katie Brizgys       SR318:12
5   Lauren Currie       SR319:36
11  Julia Lee           SO320:29
20  Caren Currie        SO321:10
44  Liz Gannes          JR322:06
81                                   101:33

71  Jessica Gronski     SR323:06
84  Lisa Chin           JR323:36

ST. FRANCIS
7   Angela Gumou        FR319:55
10  Jessica Upson       SR320:15
12  Anne Richards       FR320:32
27  Becky Simmons       JR321:29
36  Julie Falconer      JR321:42
92                                   103:53

57  Haley Kerr          JR322:39

ST. IGNATIUS
9   Erin Duterte        JR320:10
15  Danielle Bisho      SO320:38
17  Sarah Buick         JR320:47
37  Erin Lapping        SR321:42
38  Katie Nejasmich     JR321:43
116                                  105:00

41  Lauren Maroevich    JR321:49
53  Courtney Anderson   SR322:34

MENLO-ATHERTON
2   Chloe Glare         SR219:20
13  Christy Borak       FR220:33
45  Rosalinda Castanada SO222:13
78  Emily Hughes        JR223:22
102 Michelle Tom        SR224:49
240                                  110:17

119 Kelly Walker        SR226:24

MT. PLEASANT
16  Kelly Vu            SR120:44
32  Rosalind Hoang      SO121:36
50  Liveth Ramos        JR122:28
63  Mariko Kojiro       SO122:49
76  Akia Hassaw         JR123:18
237                                  110:55

106 Salley Moreno       JR124:58
113 Elba Martinez       JR125:39

SAN BENITO
26  Vanessa Hansen      SR121:29
29  Heidi Flint         FR121:32
55  Ellynore Florendo   SO122:38
56  Amanda Reyna        FR122:39
59  Evelyn Bocanegra    FR122:44
225                                  111:02

89  Marie Bautista      SR123:45

SARATOGA
4   Anne Ricketts       SR419:27
48  Elissa Dines        SO422:17
64  Laura Lin           SO422:51
80  Mimi Choi           JR423:22
87  Jenny Yoo           JR423:40
283                                  111:37

114 Catherine Smith     JR425:39
120 Miranda Sun         JR426:32

LOS GATOS
39  Harris Lynsey       FR321:44
42  Kate Leary          FR321:56
46  Theresa Rehder      JR322:15
58  Amy LaPine          SR322:43
69  Marcia Wallis       SR323:01
254                                  111:39

BURLINGAME
8   Ana Morales         SR320:10
47  Erin Offield        SR322:17
61  Kristen Morgan      JR322:45
62  Taline Vartanian    JR322:46
98  Charlene Blanchard  JR324:21
276                                  112:19

SOQUEL
18  Teresa Gill         SO321:01
33  Cassie Olsen        SO321:39
66  Jamie Hughins       JR322:56
67  Brenda Normand      JR322:57
95  Diana Hay           JR324:10
279                                  112:43

GUNN
14  Marsha Habib        JR220:37
21  Naomi Sternheim     SR221:18
23  Kyra Weaver         SR221:27
97  Eva Shu             JR224:20
108 Sherri Dairiki      JR225:09
263                                  112:51

PROSPECT
28  Laura Kwiskern      JR321:32
52  Christy Cangiamella SR322:31
54  Elizabeth Giles     JR322:38
70  Alison Prehn        SR323:02
81  Danielle Zelinski   FR323:27
285                                  113:10

107 Sarah Yarnall       SR325:01
123 Min Yu              FR326:39

HARBOR
25  Simone Drucker      SO321:28
51  Yulianna Ortega     JR322:29
85  Sigoline Ortega     FR323:39
86  Jessica Spear       SR323:40
111 Bryann Seidel       SR325:31
358                                  116:47

LOS ALTOS
74  Becca Burnham       SO323:15
75  Amanda Keller       FR323:17
82  Emily Leung         SR323:32
83  Katharine Hill      FR323:35
90  Helen Fish          SR323:47
404                                  117:26

104 Lynne Maloney       SR324:53
110 Patty Chiang        SO325:29

NOTRE DAME SALINAS
35  Maggie Surbridge    JR421:40
65  Lauren Doud         FR422:55
91  Angela Carlin       SR423:50
100 Mallory Mackenzie   FR424:35
105 Kim Bush            JR424:56
396                                  117:56

MOUNTAIN  VIEW
30  Tonia Giraud        SR321:32
60  Sujata Shyam        FR322:44
77  Erin Hall           SO323:22
121 Laura Hess          FR326:37
124 Myriah Cornwell     JR326:47
412                                  121:02

131 Jennifer Lee        SR328:14

SANTA TERESA
31  Elena Lopez         SO121:35
43  Rachel Lange        JR121:59
112 Jennifer Bennitt    SR125:39
127 Ayesha Rahim        FR127:15
128 Jennifer Pettigrew  FR127:21
441                                  123:49

LYNBROOK
92  Michelle Nguyen     SO224:02
93  Stephanie Claussen  SO224:04
96  Fennell Keever      SO224:12
115 Michael Cordova     SO225:49
117 Ebru Akcasu         SO226:00
513                                  124:07

GONZALES
49  Carolina Pereira    SR422:18
79  Iran Serrano        SR423:22
101 Claudia Sandoval    FR424:37
130 Norma Guzman        SO427:54
132 Monica Ipong        SR428:18
491                                  126:29

CARMEL
22  Hanna Cooglge       SO421:26
72  Vanessa Auburn      JR423:06
109 Brooke Jones        JR425:24
133 Crystal Woodward    JR430:16
134 Kate Churchill      JR430:24
470                                  130:36

CAPUCHINO
3   Angela Sanchez      SO419:25
73  Reena Patel         JR423:06
103 Renee Jordan        SR424:52
122 Tiffany Toy         SO426:38

CUPERTINO
24  Celeste Dunlap      JR321:28
126 Liz Sall            JR327:08

DEL MAR
19  Beverly Havner      JR321:07

MENLO SCHOOL
40  Monica Coghlan      SR521:45
94  Lindsey Finch       SR524:06
118 Kara Johnson        JR526:06
129 Ansley Shrigley     SO527:46

SAN LORENZO VALLEY
6   Alejandra BarrientosSO419:50
34  Shiloh Whiting      SO421:39
68  Elizabeth Burnham   JR422:58
88  Katrina Albers      JR423:43

STEVENSON SCHOOL
99  Kristina Hawley     JR524:32
116 Kristin Thomas      JR525:50
125 Samantha Lieberman  SR526:47


Varsity Boys - Div 1

Pl   Name                Yr   School                  Div   Time
1    Fernando Cabada     JR   BUCHANAN                 1    15:33
2    Josh Spiker         JR   VENTURA                  1    15:47
3    Arturo Garcia       SO   DON LUGO                 1    15:48
4    James DeBruhl       SR   CHINO                    1    15:49
5    Fabian Soria        SR   AYALA                    1    15:56
6    Evan Fox            SR   WEST HILLS               1    15:56
7    Ryan Bousquet       JR   ESPERANZA                1    15:58
8    Seth Neumuller      JR   THOUSAND OAKS            1    15:58
9    Justin Neuroth      JR   VISTA                    1    16:01
10   Brett Holts         JR   BEND OR                  1    16:01
11   Juan Casas          JR   KATELLA                  1    16:03
12   Daniel Mejia        JR   KATELLA                  1    16:05
13   Milton Alcorn       JR   CLOVIS WEST              1    16:06
14   Ben Morales         JR   SAN BENITO               1    16:06
15   Aaron Durham        JR   LONG BEARH POLY          1    16:09
16   Martin Conrad       SR   LONG BEARH POLY          1    16:09
17   Oscar Mendez        FR   LONG BEARH POLY          1    16:11
18   Nick Branen         JR   DON LUGO                 1    16:13
19   Kyle Morgan         SR   HORIZON  AZ              1    16:14
20   Tony Lozano         JR   KATELLA                  1    16:16
21   Chris Layman        JR   CORONA                   1    16:16
22   Neil Davis          SO   BELLARMINE PREP          1    16:19
23   Tyler Nossen        SR   LONG BEARH POLY          1    16:19
24   Matt Swaney         SR   VENTURA                  1    16:20
25   Chris Hernandez     SR   ANTIOCH                  1    16:21
26   Israel Gonzalez     JR   DON LUGO                 1    16:22
27   Keith Kimmons       JR   BROOKWOOD GA             1    16:23
28   Justin Willingham   SR   BEYER                    1    16:24
29   Ryan Montez         SO   VISTA                    1    16:25
30   Kyle Dunst          JR   PENINSULA                1    16:27
31   Eddie Alaniz        JR   MT. PLEASANT             1    16:31
32   Ben Aragon          SO   WEST HILLS               1    16:32
33   Kenon Ronz          SR   HORIZON  AZ              1    16:34
34   Micah Strom         JR   MISSION SAN JOSE         1    16:34
35   Matt Levassiur      SR   KATELLA                  1    16:35
36   Joey Kaufman        SO   SAN BENITO               1    16:36
37   Ramiro Guerrero     JR   KATELLA                  1    16:37
38   Josh Gonzalez       JR   DON LUGO                 1    16:37
39   Jeff Wilson         SR   BELLARMINE PREP          1    16:38
40   Cody Loy            SO   BEND OR                  1    16:39
41   Steve McLarty       JR   AYALA                    1    16:41
42   Jesse FA            SR   HORIZON  AZ              1    16:43
43   Danny Finley        JR   CAMARILLO                1    16:44
44   Tristan Ramirez     JR   HORIZON  AZ              1    16:45
45   Andrew Golden       SR   MISSION SAN JOSE         1    16:45
46   Taylor Beckley      JR   BEND OR                  1    16:45
47   Tyler Ludwig        SR   VALHALLA                 1    16:47
48   Guillermo Vargas    SR   KATELLA                  1    16:48
49   Will Merchad        JR   DAVIS                    1    16:49
50   Adam Miller         JR   ESPERANZA                1    16:49
51   Bryan Durham        FR   LONG BEARH POLY          1    16:49
52   Nicholas Brulois    SR   LONG BEARH POLY          1    16:50
53   Greg Harris         JR   AYALA                    1    16:52
54   Steve Nunez         SR   ANTIOCH                  1    16:53
55   Paul Saccone        SR   WEST HILLS               1    16:54
56   Sean Daley          SR   VISTA                    1    16:55
57   David Nunez         JR   MISSION VIEJO            1    16:55
58   Casey Burchill      FR   BUCHANAN                 1    16:56
59   Dustin Beauchamp    JR   BUCHANAN                 1    16:56
60   Ben Wagner          SR   VALHALLA                 1    16:56
61   Keith Monoz         SR   WATSONVILLE              1    16:57
62   Paul Roge           JR   BELLARMINE PREP          1    16:58
63   Brian Rivas         SO   AYALA                    1    16:59
64   Matt Theisen        SR   VALHALLA                 1    16:59
65   Shane Colvin        SR   HORIZON  AZ              1    17:00
66   Jorge Cruz          JR   CLOVIS WEST              1    17:00
67   Ryan McCartney      JR   HORIZON  AZ              1    17:01
68   Jason Angle         JR   BEND OR                  1    17:01
69   Jered Emmons        JR   VISTA                    1    17:03
70   Jahnathon larson    SR   ANTIOCH                  1    17:03
71   Vern Ruiz           SR   LAGUNA CREEK             1    17:03
72   Ryan Davis          SR   AYALA                    1    17:04
73   Daniel Kuhmann      SR   CAMARILLO                1    17:04
74   Tim Rodman          SR   WEST HILLS               1    17:05
75   Andrew Dougherty    SR   DAVIS                    1    17:07
76   Albert Rosel        JR   KATELLA                  1    17:07
77   Jared Presley       SR   LONG BEARH POLY          1    17:08
78   Mike Nolan          SR   BELLARMINE PREP          1    17:09
79   Matt Rendina        SR   WEST HILLS               1    17:09
80   Brian Moncrief      SR   THOUSAND OAKS            1    17:10
81   Dru Torvend         JR   BEYER                    1    17:11
82   Dan Sutton-Kane     JR   WEST HILLS               1    17:12
83   Zach Starr          JR   BEND OR                  1    17:12
84   Nik Bringleson      JR   PENINSULA                1    17:14
85   Francisco Barron    JR   CORONA                   1    17:15
86   Craig Avis          SR   ANTIOCH                  1    17:16
87   Mitch Doler         JR   VENTURA                  1    17:16
88   Mike Larson         SR   BEND OR                  1    17:17
89   Doug Doblar         SR   BROOKWOOD GA             1    17:18
90   Ross Rehberg        SR   BEND OR                  1    17:19
91   Chris Lei           JR   BEYER                    1    17:20
92   John Balzer         JR   PONDEROSA                1    17:20
93   Alex Gonzalez       SR   DON LUGO                 1    17:21
94   Damian McCusker     JR   MISSION VIEJO            1    17:21
95   Steve Kitts         SO   RIGHETTI                 1    17:22
96   William Burer       SR   VALHALLA                 1    17:22
97   Owen Shaw           JR   CENTENNIAL               1    17:22
98   David Santos        SO   VALHALLA                 1    17:22
99   Michael Hagerman    SO   CLOVIS WEST              1    17:23
100  Mike Serratos       JR   DON LUGO                 1    17:23
101  B. J. Leonard       SR   BUCHANAN                 1    17:24
102  Matt Fears          SR   SAN BENITO               1    17:25
103  Justin Neems        SR   BELLARMINE PREP          1    17:25
104  Rob Finch           SO   BROOKWOOD GA             1    17:25
105  Jorge Sanchez       JR   SAN BENITO               1    17:26
106  Kevin Brown         SR   BELLARMINE PREP          1    17:26
107  Nate Heck           JR   HORIZON  AZ              1    17:27
108  David Monico        SR   PIEDMONT HILLS           1    17:28
109  Ryan Broms          JR   THOUSAND OAKS            1    17:29
110  Dan Rodriguez       SO   MISSION SAN JOSE         1    17:29
111  Charlie Schneider   SR   DAVIS                    1    17:29
112  Francisco Tostado   JR   WATSONVILLE              1    17:30
113  Raul Alcantar       JR   WATSONVILLE              1    17:30
114  Nick Lackey         SR   CENTENNIAL               1    17:31
115  Dan Albino          SR   THOUSAND OAKS            1    17:31
116  James Franey        FR   CENTENNIAL               1    17:31
117  Andy Hassen         SR   MISSION VIEJO            1    17:32
118  Robert Bruce        SR   MISSION VIEJO            1    17:32
119  Roger Segarra       SR   CAMARILLO                1    17:32
120  Webster Hewitt      SR   BROOKWOOD GA             1    17:33
121  Nate Moreski        SO   DAVIS                    1    17:33
122  Brian Baurle        SO   WEST HILLS               1    17:34
123  Christian Calvo     JR   MISSION VIEJO            1    17:35
124  Mark Baddas         SO   VISTA                    1    17:36
125  Joey Reney          JR   CORONA                   1    17:36
126  Sergio Cortez       SO   VENTURA                  1    17:38
127  Shad Hopkins        JR   CAMARILLO                1    17:39
128  Dan Barnhart        SR   THOUSAND OAKS            1    17:40
129  Nevada Tuggle       JR   BROOKWOOD GA             1    17:40
130  Luke Gibson         SO   DAVIS                    1    17:40
131  David Rath          JR   BROOKWOOD GA             1    17:41
132  Irving Franklin     JR   VISTA                    1    17:43
133  Chinh Duong         JR   NORTH TORRANCE           1    17:45
134  Noah Easterday      SR   DAVIS                    1    17:46
135  Karl Bedke          SR   CENTENNIAL               1    17:46
136  Kurt Monoz          SO   WATSONVILLE              1    17:47
137  Eric DeCasas        JR   MISSION VIEJO            1    17:47
138  Jacob Gustafsson    FR   MISSION VIEJO            1    17:48
139  Ben Porter          SR   VENTURA                  1    17:49
140  Jon Warwick         SR   CORONA                   1    17:49
141  Derek Johnson       JR   AYALA                    1    17:50
142  Alex Hawkins        JR   MISSION SAN JOSE         1    17:50
143  Erik Allen          JR   MISSION SAN JOSE         1    17:50
144  Tim Merralls        JR   PENINSULA                1    17:51
145  Rachana Nuth        SR   BEYER                    1    17:52
146  Daniel Galindo      JR   BELLARMINE PREP          1    17:54
147  Erik Rogers         SO   CAMARILLO                1    17:54
148  Jose Mejia          SO   RIGHETTI                 1    17:54
149  Paul Maestas        SR   PENINSULA                1    17:56
150  Kent Polkinghome    FR   CLOVIS WEST              1    17:59
151  Jason Brown         JR   VALHALLA                 1    18:00
152  Karl Striepe        JR   NORTH TORRANCE           1    18:01
153  Jon Hashimoto       SR   CAMARILLO                1    18:01
154  Ryan Malm           SR   WOODLAND                 1    18:01
155  Tony Sturgis        JR   CORONA                   1    18:02
156  Richard Ruiz        FR   SAN BENITO               1    18:02
157  Bryce Bishop        JR   RIGHETTI                 1    18:03
158  Josh Garcia         JR   VISTA                    1    18:05
159  Jason Castro        SO   JAMES LOGAN              1    18:05
160  Andrew Campbell     SR   BROOKWOOD GA             1    18:05
161  Junior Morales      FR   VENTURA                  1    18:06
162  Kyle Poe            SO   CAMARILLO                1    18:07
163  John Roth           JR   RIGHETTI                 1    18:11
164  Charlie Petley      SR   ANTIOCH                  1    18:12
165  Freddie Funston     FR   BUCHANAN                 1    18:12
166  Ryan Smithhart      SR   BUCHANAN                 1    18:15
167  Charles Wallace     SR   ANTIOCH                  1    18:15
168  Nick Carver         SO   CENTENNIAL               1    18:17
169  Robert Raney        FR   VALHALLA                 1    18:17
170  Eddie Barrios       SO   SAN BENITO               1    18:20
171  Keegan Kirby        SO   LAGUNA CREEK             1    18:21
172  Kevin Striepe       SO   NORTH TORRANCE           1    18:22
173  Tru Nguyen          SR   NORTH TORRANCE           1    18:23
174  Will Schlopy        SO   CORONA                   1    18:23
175  Justin Gonzalez     SR   RIGHETTI                 1    18:25
176  Miguel Ponce        JR   DON LUGO                 1    18:26
177  Jaylen French       SR   BEYER                    1    18:26
178  Jacob Panero        SR   CENTENNIAL               1    18:29
179  Joe Robles          SO   CORONA                   1    18:30
180  Ken Takehana        JR   PENINSULA                1    18:31
181  Scott Sheffield     SO   AYALA                    1    18:32
182  Omer Campos         JR   WATSONVILLE              1    18:32
183  Andy Ade            JR   PENINSULA                1    18:34
184  Armando Mota        SO   HAYWARD                  1    18:34
185  Leon Matthews       SO   LAGUNA CREEK             1    18:34
186  Nguyen Tran         SR   GRACE DAVIS              1    18:35
187  Henry Holtz         JR   GRACE DAVIS              1    18:35
188  Aaron Lamguell      SR   RIGHETTI                 1    18:36
189  Derek Bird          SO   ANTIOCH                  1    18:36
190  Colin Williams      SO   CLOVIS WEST              1    18:38
191  Tov Kirshner        SO   MISSION SAN JOSE         1    18:42
192  Ryan Otter          SO   PONDEROSA                1    18:42
193  Michael Villa       JR   JAMES LOGAN              1    18:47
194  Beau Beavers        SR   TURLOCK                  1    18:51
195  Jonathan Ward       FR   HAYWARD                  1    18:53
196  Bryon Martin        SO   LAGUNA CREEK             1    18:54
197  Doug Mah            SO   CLOVIS WEST              1    18:57
198  David Aldous        SR   DAVIS                    1    18:58
199  Peter Jensen        SR   THOUSAND OAKS            1    18:59
200  Adam Herron         JR   PENINSULA                1    18:59
201  James Pirrung       JR   CENTENNIAL               1    19:05
202  Tim Spulecki        JR   NORTH TORRANCE           1    19:06
203  Niani White         JR   SAN BENITO               1    19:07
204  Ian Campbell        SO   VENTURA                  1    19:07
205  Brandon Solomon     SO   RIGHETTI                 1    19:08
206  Chung Duong         JR   NORTH TORRANCE           1    19:09
207  Juan Arreola        JR   WATSONVILLE              1    19:10
208  Guillermo Mendez    SR   JAMES LOGAN              1    19:13
209  Anthony Hoang       SR   MT. PLEASANT             1    19:14
210  Nigel Griffen       SO   TURLOCK                  1    19:17
211  Adam Perry          SR   BUCHANAN                 1    19:19
212  Tim Jacobsen        SO   JAMES LOGAN              1    19:23
213  Marques Hicks       SO   CLOVIS WEST              1    19:24
214  Wade Kachadorian    SO   LAGUNA CREEK             1    19:25
215  Lance Nelson        SR   GRACE DAVIS              1    19:29
216  Eduardo Rodiques    JR   HAYWARD                  1    19:30
217  Warner Dana         JR   HAYWARD                  1    19:30
218  Justin Nordin       SR   BEYER                    1    19:31
219  Chris Rumble        JR   PONDEROSA                1    19:32
220  Rick Bocanegra      JR   PONDEROSA                1    19:33
221  Ryan MacDonald      SO   JAMES LOGAN              1    19:35
222  Brandon Harker      SR   BEYER                    1    19:39
223  Ryan Millard        JR   HAYWARD                  1    19:40
224  Nick Ponticello     FR   WOODLAND                 1    19:46
225  David Preston       SO   PONDEROSA                1    19:46
226  Lance Von Stade     FR   TURLOCK                  1    19:48
227  Victor Lopez        SO   WATSONVILLE              1    19:48
228  Dan Dierkson        JR   THOUSAND OAKS            1    19:49
229  Grant Schoonover    SR   GRACE DAVIS              1    19:57
230  Allen Clark         SR   TURLOCK                  1    20:01
231  Kevin Westervelt    SR   GRACE DAVIS              1    20:19
232  Brian Haruna        SR   LAGUNA CREEK             1    20:23
233  Robbie Heath        SR   LAGUNA CREEK             1    20:30
234  Yik Lam             SR   MISSION SAN JOSE         1    20:44
235  Eric Armstrong      SR   TURLOCK                  1    20:46
236  Mike Perales        SR   TURLOCK                  1    20:47
237  Rui Carvahld        JR   TURLOCK                  1    20:48
238  George Nagata       SO   NORTH TORRANCE           1    21:02
239  Adam Callejo        SR   GRACE DAVIS              1    21:06
240  Adam Levy           JR   GRACE DAVIS              1    21:09
241  Josh Betterfield    JR   WOODLAND                 1    21:11
242  Patrick Vail        SR   WOODLAND                 1    21:16
243  Oscar Pacheco       SR   WOODLAND                 1    21:25
244  Adam Ramming        FR   WOODLAND                 1    21:30
245  Philip Hoang        SR   MT. PLEASANT             1    21:34
246  Quay Duong          SO   JAMES LOGAN              1    21:41
247  Kristin Chadez      JR   ESPERANZA                1    21:42
248  Joel Olson          SR   PONDEROSA                1    21:57
249  Kenny Kinman        JR   HAYWARD                  1    22:03
250  Bret Klopfenstein   JR   PONDEROSA                1    22:39


Varsity Boys - Div 2


Pl   Name                Yr   School                  Div   Time
1    Marcus Chandler     SR   SERRA                    2    15:52
2    Curt Herberts       SR   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    16:08
3    Carlos Handler      SO   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    16:14
4    Enrique Rodriguez   SR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    16:15
5    Patrick Grimes      SR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    16:16
6    Lehrin Morey        JR   EUREKA                   2    16:23
7    Stu Eastman         SO   PLACER                   2    16:25
8    Tom Allen           SR   HENRY M. GUNN            2    16:32
9    Evan Geisert        SR   TRABUCO HILLS            2    16:33
10   Donovan Jones       SR   LIVERMOORE               2    16:36
11   Raphael Machado     JR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    16:37
12   Shaun Lyle          FR   EUREKA                   2    16:38
13   Chris Wheeler       SR   DE LA SALLE              2    16:39
14   Abundio Barocio     JR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    16:41
15   Efeson Yosiff       SO   SAN LEANDRO              2    16:43
16   Rehan Tahir         SR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    16:44
17   Chris Robertson     SR   JESUIT                   2    16:46
18   Chris McMillen      SO   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    16:48
19   Adam Antonini       SR   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    16:49
20   Moses Avila         SR   REEDLEY                  2    16:51
21   Tyler Hansen        SR   SAN MARCOS               2    16:52
22   Zach Ardell-Smith   JR   SAN LEANDRO              2    16:53
23   Rob LaPorte         JR   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    16:53
24   Matt Hovik          SR   HOMESTEAD                2    16:56
25   Steve Jensen        SR   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    16:58
26   Daniel Avila        JR   REEDLEY                  2    16:59
27   Grant Erickson      JR   PLACER                   2    17:01
28   Brian Larson        JR   CHICO                    2    17:04
29   Juan Moreno         JR   FOLSOM                   2    17:08
30   Phillip Brenton     JR   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    17:09
31   Brandon Riordan     JR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    17:10
32   Matt Hale           JR   TRABUCO HILLS            2    17:10
33   Victor Cerna        FR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    17:11
34   Jose' Mendez        JR   RICHARD GAHR             2    17:12
35   Victor Tellez       SR   WHITTIER                 2    17:14
36   Nate DeFelice       JR   JESUIT                   2    17:14
37   Daniel Seddiqui     JR   HOMESTEAD                2    17:18
38   James Mulhall       SR   PASO ROBLES              2    17:18
39   Tony Azevedo        JR   LIVERMOORE               2    17:19
40   Jon-Paul Ewing      SR   PASO ROBLES              2    17:19
41   Jeremy Tout         SR   EUREKA                   2    17:20
42   Travis Moe          SO   EUREKA                   2    17:21
43   Ben Knox            JR   JESUIT                   2    17:21
44   Nino Mancuso        SR   JESUIT                   2    17:23
45   Fabian Flores       SR   ST. JOHN BUSCO           2    17:24
46   Adam Yergovich      JR   DE LA SALLE              2    17:25
47   Chris Landgren      JR   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    17:26
48   Andrew Gardner      JR   DE LA SALLE              2    17:28
49   Adam Padilla        JR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    17:28
50   Mike Comstock       JR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    17:29
51   Henry Martinez      SR   DE LA SALLE              2    17:30
52   Eric Morse          JR   JESUIT                   2    17:31
53   Chris Phelps        SR   EUREKA                   2    17:32
54   Andy Delery         SR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    17:32
55   Mike Santarosa      SR   JESUIT                   2    17:32
56   Jeff Helfrich       JR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    17:33
57   D. J. Chapman       JR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    17:36
58   Devin Callister     JR   DE LA SALLE              2    17:38
59   Jon Hester          JR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    17:38
60   Brian Fair          JR   RIO AMERICANO            2    17:38
61   Ted Stevens         SO   CHICO                    2    17:39
62   Jason Cabatingan    SR   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    17:40
63   Terence Hagans      JR   SERRA                    2    17:40
64   Scott Taylor        JR   MCQUEEN                  2    17:41
65   Nate Anguiano       SO   PASO ROBLES              2    17:42
66   Trevor Payne        SR   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    17:42
67   Adrian Mendoza      JR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    17:43
68   Chris Berzone       SR   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    17:45
69   Eric Frome          SR   EUREKA                   2    17:45
70   Chris Spain         JR   DE LA SALLE              2    17:46
71   Doug Dukes          JR   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    17:47
72   Arturo Nevares      JR   ST. JOHN BUSCO           2    17:48
73   Jesus Cerna         JR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    17:51
74   Kuldeep Kandola     SO   PLACER                   2    17:53
75   Jeff Shackelton     SO   MANOGUE                  2    17:53
76   Dustin Fee          FR   PLACER                   2    17:54
77   Brian Scott         SR   TRABUCO HILLS            2    17:54
78   Tim Myers           JR   PLACER                   2    17:54
79   Chris Perry         JR   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    17:55
80   Sam Dillman         SR   CHICO                    2    17:56
81   James Gunderson     SR   ST. JOHN BUSCO           2    17:56
82   Dom Dambrosio       SR   DE LA SALLE              2    17:56
83   Mel Orellana        SR   TRABUCO HILLS            2    17:57
84   Edgar Alas          SR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    17:58
85   Chris Sandoval      SR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    17:58
86   Reid Barrett        JR   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    17:59
87   Michael Rea         SR   REEDLEY                  2    17:59
88   John Thyken         FR   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    18:00
89   Matt Donohoo        SO   TRABUCO HILLS            2    18:01
90   Saul Jaspan         SR   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    18:02
91   James Moralez       JR   JESUIT                   2    18:03
92   nathan Lowery       JR   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    18:05
93   Kyle Breton         JR   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    18:08
94   Matt Skinner        SR   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    18:08
95   Matt Singer         SR   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    18:09
96   Branden Boice       SO   CHICO                    2    18:09
97   Rafael Munoz        JR   ST. JOHN BUSCO           2    18:11
98   Ander Belaustegui   SR   LIVERMOORE               2    18:11
99   Scott McBride       JR   TRABUCO HILLS            2    18:12
100  Jason Oswalt        SO   AMADOR VALLEY            2    18:13
101  Jeff Schulz         JR   BELLA VISTA              2    18:14
102  Aaron Parker        JR   MCQUEEN                  2    18:15
103  Matt Tout           SO   EUREKA                   2    18:16
104  Jason Mulhall       SO   PASO ROBLES              2    18:16
105  Michael Garcia      JR   REEDLEY                  2    18:19
106  Keval Shah          JR   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    18:20
107  Luke Sigmon         SO   SAN LEANDRO              2    18:20
108  Aaron Nevarez       SO   RICHARD GAHR             2    18:21
109  Nathan Seltenrich   JR   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    18:22
110  Evan Hamilton       SR   LIVERMOORE               2    18:23
111  Mike Kouri          JR   FOLSOM                   2    18:25
112  Nicko Biskner       SO   SAN MARCOS               2    18:26
113  Paul Clausen        JR   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    18:27
114  Jason Rainwater     JR   PASO ROBLES              2    18:28
115  Colin Casey         SO   RIO AMERICANO            2    18:28
116  Aman Sirohi         SR   LYNBROOK                 2    18:29
117  Justin Frickf       JR   MCQUEEN                  2    18:30
118  J.P. Bergmann       SO   CHICO                    2    18:30
119  Adel Mohamed        JR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    18:31
120  Ryan Cochran        JR   SAN MARCOS               2    18:31
121  Jose' Lujan         JR   RICHARD GAHR             2    18:32
122  Steve Smith         SR   FOLSOM                   2    18:34
123  Randy Wilson        SR   CHICO                    2    18:39
124  Vince Koontz        SR   PASO ROBLES              2    18:40
125  Jeremiah Crim       SR   ST. JOHN BUSCO           2    18:41
126  Joey Gwynn          JR   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    18:42
127  Adam Leff           SR   RIO AMERICANO            2    18:43
128  David Conovems      SO   REEDLEY                  2    18:45
129  Ryan Weber          SR   LIVERMOORE               2    18:45
130  Joseph Penner       SO   REEDLEY                  2    18:46
131  Killian Dugan       FR   ST. JOHN BUSCO           2    18:47
132  Brian Kostock       SO   SAN MARCOS               2    18:48
133  Joe Tonna           SO   SANTA ROSA               2    18:49
134  Ben King            SR   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    18:51
135  Joel Martinez       SO   PASO ROBLES              2    18:53
136  Jared Lesa          SR   PLACER                   2    18:55
137  John Ritchey        JR   SAN MARCOS               2    19:01
138  Matt Hoff           SR   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    19:04
139  Chris Reich         JR   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    19:05
140  Dru Imrie           SR   SERRA                    2    19:06
141  David Piekarski     FR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    19:07
142  Adam Labresh        SR   BELLA VISTA              2    19:08
143  Philip Johnson      SR   MCQUEEN                  2    19:08
144  Brenton Bulrice     SO   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    19:09
145  Jacob Vanderplas    SR   HENRY M. GUNN            2    19:10
146  Michael Martinez    SR   REEDLEY                  2    19:11
147  Tony Croson         JR   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    19:12
148  Matt Rents          SO   RIO AMERICANO            2    19:12
149  Jeff Whitsett       FR   LYNBROOK                 2    19:13
150  Joey Suyat          SO   SERRA                    2    19:14
151  Kyle Clanton        SO   FOLSOM                   2    19:16
152  William Liow        SR   LYNBROOK                 2    19:18
153  Kai Yu              JR   LYNBROOK                 2    19:19
154  Philip Blamkenship  SR   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    19:24
155  Andrew Smith        JR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    19:25
156  Mike Stockinger     SO   LIVERMOORE               2    19:26
157  Ted Rhoades         SO   RIO AMERICANO            2    19:27
158  Dylan Burge         SR   CHICO                    2    19:28
159  Ryan Deal           SO   LYNBROOK                 2    19:30
160  Aaron Coryell-WeinbeJR   HENRY M. GUNN            2    19:31
161  Abel Suarez         SR   SERRA                    2    19:32
162  Blake Lewis         SR   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    19:33
163  Joseph Feizzadeh    FR   HOMESTEAD                2    19:34
164  Mike Atwood         JR   SAN LEANDRO              2    19:36
165  Brian Nicholas      SR   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    19:38
166  Chris Russell       SO   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    19:39
167  William Chang       JR   HENRY M. GUNN            2    19:43
168  Alex Chesnick       SO   SANTA ROSA               2    19:45
169  Scott Fernqvist     JR   HOMESTEAD                2    19:46
170  Daniel Soltero      JR   SERRA                    2    19:48
171  Satoshi Yagi        JR   HOMESTEAD                2    19:50
172  Mikhail Voroniouk   JR   HOMESTEAD                2    20:00
173  Ilya Berger         JR   HENRY M. GUNN            2    20:02
174  Aaron Didlake       JR   LIVERMOORE               2    20:08
175  Murtaza Dawoodbhoy  SO   LYNBROOK                 2    20:09
176  Don Bellenger       SR   HENRY M. GUNN            2    20:09
177  Jason Quan          SO   SAN LEANDRO              2    20:12
178  Brian Schardt       SR   FOLSOM                   2    20:13
179  Niles Vandeventer   FR   SANTA ROSA               2    20:14
180  Steve McKeown       SO   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    20:18
181  Zack Woydziak       SR   MCQUEEN                  2    20:21
182  Allon Nir           JR   LYNBROOK                 2    20:26
183  Keith Barandowski   SR   PLACER                   2    20:30
184  Michael Wong        JR   HOMESTEAD                2    21:15
185  Conor Riley         JR   FOLSOM                   2    21:19
186  Rehan Alvi          JR   RIO AMERICANO            2    21:20
187  Charlie McComish    JR   BELLA VISTA              2    21:33
188  Chase Stafford      SO   SANTA ROSA               2    21:33
189  Zach Walsh          FR   SANTA ROSA               2    21:44


Varsity Boys - Div 3


Pl   Name                Yr   School                  Div   Time
1    Andrew Hill         SR   LOS ALTOS                3    15:28
3    David Ulibarri      SR   SIERRA                   3    15:34
4    Armando Solis       SR   DON BOSCO TECH           3    16:04
5    Neil McDonagh       JR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    16:16
6    Bryce Lighthall     SR   ENTERPRISE               3    16:24
7    Eric Chaves         SO   ST. FRANCIS              3    16:25
8    Chris Johnson       SO   REDWOOD                  3    16:27
9    Matt Laye           SR   GRANADA                  3    16:28
10   Jordan Kinley       FR   MARIA CARRILLO           3    16:30
11   Nick Franco         JR   REDWOOD                  3    16:32
12   Russ Martin         SO   LOS GATOS                3    16:34
13   Sean Arias          JR   DON BOSCO TECH           3    16:35
14   Dan Chaves          SR   ST. FRANCIS              3    16:36
15   Darin Nee           JR   REDWOOD                  3    16:38
16   Matt Sartor         SO   ENTERPRISE               3    16:39
17   Jon O'Connor        SR   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    16:40
18   Kent Krumpschmidt   JR   NORDHOFF                 3    16:41
19   Ryan Burnett        JR   LA CANADA                3    16:42
20   Nick Fikes          JR   ASHLAND OR               3    16:44
21   Steve Laurie        SR   MARIA CARRILLO           3    16:46
22   Garrett Anderson    SR   SONORA                   3    16:48
23   Roberto Contreras   SO   NORDHOFF                 3    16:49
24   Devin Jones         SR   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    16:50
25   Kass Lane           JR   ASHLAND OR               3    16:51
26   Brian Zentmyer      SR   LA CANADA                3    16:52
27   DJ Ozan             SR   DEL MAR                  3    16:56
28   Charles Darius      SR   ST. FRANCIS              3    16:56
29   Eddie Guerrero      JR   DON BOSCO TECH           3    16:57
30   Aidan Short         JR   NORDHOFF                 3    16:57
31   Jason DeMarco       SR   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    17:00
32   Tony Naranjo        SR   DON BOSCO TECH           3    17:00
33   Taylor Smith        SR   ASHLAND OR               3    17:02
34   Andrew Ryan         JR   REDWOOD                  3    17:03
35   Corey Duquette      JR   SIERRA                   3    17:05
36   David Huss          JR   ST. FRANCIS              3    17:06
37   Mark Batres         FR   DON BOSCO TECH           3    17:07
38   Brett Foreman       SR   FOOTHILL-                3    17:07
39   Mark Anderson       SR   RENO NV                  3    17:08
40   Matt Miller         SR   RENO NV                  3    17:08
41   Matt Bates          SO   LOS GATOS                3    17:11
42   Bernie Ochoa        SO   DON BOSCO TECH           3    17:12
43   Jeff Hoeft          SO   LOS GATOS                3    17:12
44   Aaron Ponce         JR   DON BOSCO TECH           3    17:13
45   Jake Spangler       JR   ST. FRANCIS              3    17:15
46   Steve Perry         SR   LOS ALTOS                3    17:16
47   Cesar Alvarez       SR   LOMPOC                   3    17:17
48   Adam Dutter         SR   NORDHOFF                 3    17:17
49   Chris Kuntz         SO   REDWOOD                  3    17:19
50   Joe Warrick         SR   LOMPOC                   3    17:20
51   Jon Fitch           SO   MONTGOMERY               3    17:21
52   Daniel Garcia       SR   SIERRA                   3    17:21
53   Erik Brians         SR   SONORA                   3    17:23
54   Blaine Ashley       SR   ARAGON                   3    17:23
55   Will Bridges        SO   ASHLAND OR               3    17:24
56   Mark Baker          SR   ARAGON                   3    17:25
57   Mike Lemon          SR   NORDHOFF                 3    17:28
58   Chris Allen         JR   ST. FRANCIS              3    17:28
59   Chris Eggers        JR   GRANADA                  3    17:29
60   Justin Rau          JR   GRANADA                  3    17:29
61   Jason Fletcher      SR   LIBERTY                  3    17:30
62   Chris Brown         JR   BURLINGAME               3    17:31
63   Brian Harrington    SR   DEL MAR                  3    17:32
64   Robbie Boyle        SO   GRANADA                  3    17:33
65   Jedd Martin         SR   LOS GATOS                3    17:33
66   Scott Hartley       SO   PALO ALTO                3    17:34
67   Zac Fitch           SO   MONTGOMERY               3    17:35
68   Angel Ochoa         SR   BISHOP AMAT              3    17:35
69   Steve Hart          JR   SONORA                   3    17:36
70   Josh Pebet          JR   BURLINGAME               3    17:36
71   Tomas Palma         SR   LOMPOC                   3    17:36
72   Tom Waugh           JR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    17:37
73   Matt Ayers          SR   LOS ALTOS                3    17:38
74   Zack Regner         SR   LOS GATOS                3    17:38
75   Andrew Gilmore      SO   ASHLAND OR               3    17:39
76   Tyler Herman        SO   LAS LOMAS                3    17:39
77   Greg Funk           SR   MONTGOMERY               3    17:40
78   Charles McKeown     JR   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    17:41
79   Bryce Alves         SR   RENO NV                  3    17:42
80   Edgar Hernandez     JR   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    17:44
81   Bill Stanton        JR   LOS GATOS                3    17:45
82   Jay Leech           SO   NORDHOFF                 3    17:45
83   Jesse Jenkins       SR   RENO NV                  3    17:45
84   Aaron Tara          SR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    17:46
85   Chris Proudman      SR   NORDHOFF                 3    17:46
86   Jason Tufts         JR   SONORA                   3    17:47
87   Greg Serpa          SR   SIERRA                   3    17:48
88   Javier Aguilera     SO   LOMPOC                   3    17:50
89   Mike Lyon           SR   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    17:52
90   Jeremiah Hanks      SO   ENTERPRISE               3    17:52
91   Roger Cook          SR   DEL ORO                  3    17:53
92   Paul Gonella        JR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    17:55
93   Dylan Solomon       SO   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    17:55
94   Jason Fung          FR   MONTGOMERY               3    17:56
95   Frank Verducci      JR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    17:57
96   Kit Hartwell        JR   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    17:58
97   Zach Szody          SO   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    17:59
98   Orion O'Rourke      SR   HILLSDALE                3    17:59
99   Jon Facer           JR   LA CANADA                3    17:59
100  Travis Richards     SR   ST. FRANCIS              3    18:00
101  Matt Demartini      JR   RENO NV                  3    18:01
102  Chris Foss          SO   LA CANADA                3    18:01
103  Justin Stevens      SO   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    18:02
104  Pat Sullivan        FR   LOS GATOS                3    18:02
105  Eric Johnson        SO   DEL ORO                  3    18:06
106  Ryan McGinnis       SO   LAS LOMAS                3    18:07
107  Brad Moser          JR   HARBOR                   3    18:09
108  Dan Wolf            SO   RENO NV                  3    18:10
109  Carlos Posadas      JR   LOMPOC                   3    18:11
110  Royota Ishikawa     SR   BURLINGAME               3    18:11
111  David Frank         SO   ENTERPRISE               3    18:11
112  Mario Escobedo      SR   MONTGOMERY               3    18:13
113  Ricardo Verdin      JR   LOS ALTOS                3    18:14
114  Dennis Berkele      SO   DEL MAR                  3    18:14
115  John Bohlert        JR   ASHLAND OR               3    18:15
116  John Cummings       SO   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    18:15
117  Tony Pinella        SR   IRVINGTON                3    18:16
118  Joel Nierman        JR   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    18:16
119  Brian Perry         SR   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    18:16
120  Robert Dort         SO   IRVINGTON                3    18:17
121  Lincoln Tran        SO   DEL MAR                  3    18:17
122  Davin Nisser        JR   SONORA                   3    18:20
123  Aaron Kaye          SO   LOS ALTOS                3    18:21
124  David Britt         SO   MONTGOMERY               3    18:21
125  Nick Schiller       JR   REDWOOD                  3    18:25
126  Gary Young          SO   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    18:26
127  Mana Martin         SO   ASHLAND OR               3    18:27
128  Luke Zahradnik      SO   REDWOOD                  3    18:28
129  Chris O'Neal        JR   DEL MAR                  3    18:29
130  Ryan Facer          FR   LA CANADA                3    18:30
131  Sterling Forrester  SR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    18:33
132  Ben Schoettgen      JR   SONORA                   3    18:35
133  Tory Meredith       JR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    18:36
134  Joaquin Acuna       SO   SONORA                   3    18:37
135  David Rizk          SO   PALO ALTO                3    18:37
136  Aren Timmel         SR   PETALUMA                 3    18:38
137  Adam Holdren        SO   PETALUMA                 3    18:39
138  Jason Boyce         JR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    18:39
139  Mike Malone         SO   RENO NV                  3    18:40
140  Jaime Ricci         JR   MARIA CARRILLO           3    18:41
141  John Fong           JR   LOS ALTOS                3    18:41
142  Justin Osborne      SO   MOUNTAIN VIEW            3    18:42
143  Matt Wagner         JR   MARIA CARRILLO           3    18:43
144  Mark Bishop         JR   LA CANADA                3    18:44
145  Mike Tursi          JR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    18:45
146  Tyler Soper         JR   PALO ALTO                3    18:46
147  Devin Gallagher     SO   LIBERTY                  3    18:49
148  Katsuki Shimasaki   SO   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    18:51
149  Ryan Joseph         JR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    18:52
150  Byron Clement       SR   DEL ORO                  3    18:53
151  James Carr          SO   ENTERPRISE               3    18:54
152  Joseph Montalbano   JR   HILLSDALE                3    18:55
153  Nathan Koch         SR   MONTGOMERY               3    18:55
154  Richard Martinez    JR   DEL MAR                  3    18:57
155  David Young         SO   MOUNTAIN VIEW            3    18:59
156  Mike Whooley        SO   BURLINGAME               3    19:01
157  Ryan Dixon          SO   LOMPOC                   3    19:05
158  Chris Ferrer        FR   BURLINGAME               3    19:06
159  Morgan Chapman      SO   LOMPOC                   3    19:07
160  Dave Chiesa         SR   ARAGON                   3    19:07
161  Tim Lee             SR   LAS LOMAS                3    19:08
162  Chris Spafford      SO   ENTERPRISE               3    19:08
163  Cody Taylor         JR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    19:08
164  Georg Wernicke      SR   FOOTHILL-                3    19:09
165  Shawn Chang         JR   CUPERTINO                3    19:13
166  Chris Berg          SR   MARIA CARRILLO           3    19:19
167  Andrew Ulibarri     SR   SIERRA                   3    19:21
168  Aaron Froman        SR   OAKMONT                  3    19:23
169  Chris Roberts       JR   GRANADA                  3    19:24
170  Gabe Collins        JR   DEL ORO                  3    19:25
171  Jamiru Bangura      SR   DEL MAR                  3    19:26
172  Robert Brown        SR   IRVINGTON                3    19:27
173  Westly Spowhn       JR   LAS LOMAS                3    19:28
174  Jeramy Erwin        JR   DEL ORO                  3    19:37
175  Michael Ho          JR   PALO ALTO                3    19:38
176  Derek Untalen       SR   FOOTHILL-                3    19:41
177  Kenney Moore        JR   OAKMONT                  3    19:42
178  Chris Carpenter     SR   ENTERPRISE               3    19:43
179  Andrew Morris       JR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    19:43
180  Robbie George       SR   FOOTHILL-                3    19:44
181  Pat Schmidt         JR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    19:44
182  Eric Scamman        FR   GRANADA                  3    19:45
183  Ben Stein           JR   LAS LOMAS                3    19:46
184  Thuc Le             JR   CUPERTINO                3    19:52
185  Justin Stevick      SR   PETALUMA                 3    19:54
186  Ethan Quinn         SR   DEL ORO                  3    19:57
187  Andrew Sturges      SO   PETALUMA                 3    19:58
188  Sean Williams       SR   LOS ALTOS                3    20:00
189  Phil Rosen          JR   PALO ALTO                3    20:01
190  Ivan Sapoztinikov   FR   LAS LOMAS                3    20:03
191  Tim Trina           SR   IRVINGTON                3    20:11
192  Tom Tyson           JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW            3    20:13
193  Paul Coussens       SO   MARIA CARRILLO           3    20:18
194  Sarod Tanveer       SR   WASHINGTON               3    20:20
195  Chris Forker        JR   PALO ALTO                3    20:21
196  Erick Baldwin       SR   CUPERTINO                3    20:33
197  Scott Cromy         FR   WASHINGTON               3    20:34
198  Kelley Hartsell     SR   PALO ALTO                3    20:41
199  Kevin Fickert       FR   MARIA CARRILLO           3    20:44
200  David Han           JR   SIERRA                   3    20:47
201  Caleb Guest         SO   PETALUMA                 3    20:48
202  Seamus Raudenbuch   FR   PETALUMA                 3    20:51
203  Evan McLaughlin     JR   FOOTHILL-                3    21:03
204  Jim Leoanard        SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW            3    21:04
205  Matt Diaz           SR   FOOTHILL-                3    21:06
206  David Jack          JR   LIBERTY                  3    21:07
207  Patrick Thompson    SR   LIBERTY                  3    21:10
208  Jeremiah Pascion    JR   WASHINGTON               3    21:13
209  Kai Groves          SO   PETALUMA                 3    21:22
210  Brian Morrow        JR   DEL ORO                  3    21:30
211  Jeremy Widman       JR   LIBERTY                  3    21:32
212  Rashad Robinson     SR   SIERRA                   3    21:34
213  Jesus Quesada       JR   IRVINGTON                3    21:40
214  Garain Pohl         SR   WASHINGTON               3    21:51
215  Francis Alfonso     SR   IRVINGTON                3    22:01
216  Matt Hughes         SR   CUPERTINO                3    22:05
217  Mark Macaskill      SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW            3    22:14
218  Eubin Kang          JR   CUPERTINO                3    22:25
219  Dana Cameron        SR   IRVINGTON                3    22:30
220  Josh Pettler        SO   LAS LOMAS                3    22:35
221  Aaron Hoskins       SR   WASHINGTON               3    22:42
222  Kris Decker         JR   FOOTHILL-                3    22:45
223  Richard Wukmir      JR   OAKMONT                  3    23:19
224  Robert Duncan       SO   WASHINGTON               3    23:29
225  Blair Baldwin       JR   OAKMONT                  3    24:03:00
226  Mike Abell          JR   ARAGON                   3    24:36:00
227  Chris Johnson       JR   OAKMONT                  3    24:46:00
228  John Perazza        FR   GRANADA                  3    25:31:00
229  Kenneth Cotich      SO   WASHINGTON               3    26:07:00


Varsity Boys - Div 4


Pl   Name                Yr   School                  Div   Time
1    Victor Flores       SR   RIVERBANK                4    15:50
2    Brent Shaw          SR   CARDINAL NEWMAN          4    16:03
3    Kevin Lelles        SR   NOTRE DAME SO            4    16:07
4    Mark Nevers         SO   OAK PARK                 4    16:13
5    Jose Felix          SO   RIVERBANK                4    16:28
6    Antonio Lopez       SR   ST. PIUS X NM            4    16:31
7    Stephen Pohlmeyer   JR   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    16:33
8    Felix Duenas        SR   RIVERBANK                4    16:36
9    Alan Schuster       SR   CHINO VALLEY AZ          4    16:38
10   Derek Bartlett      SR   LUTHERAN                 4    16:45
11   Taylor Gavin        JR   LUTHERAN                 4    16:48
12   Joseph Lopez        SR   ST. PIUS X NM            4    16:49
13   Seamus Perry        SR   MORRO BAY                4    16:53
14   Steven Springhorn   JR   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    16:57
15   Josh Tyson          SR   RIVERBANK                4    16:59
16   John Madrid         SR   NOTRE DAME SO            4    17:02
17   Larry Pitkin        JR   NOTRE DAME SO            4    17:02
18   Jacob Kruczynski    JR   TERRA NOVA               4    17:03
19   Hector Osuna        SR   THE DALLES OR            4    17:03
20   Travis Beardslee    SO   CORONA DEL MAR           4    17:04
21   Shaun Jinkerson     JR   TERRA NOVA               4    17:05
22   Jacob Walsh         SR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY       4    17:06
23   Adam Rose           SR   NOTRE DAME SO            4    17:11
24   Josh Yelsey         SO   CORONA DEL MAR           4    17:12
25   Anthony Cottrell    SR   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    17:16
26   Ty Walsh            SR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY       4    17:19
27   Toby Moore          SR   MORRO BAY                4    17:21
28   Brian Torum         JR   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    17:22
29   Colin Donnelly      SR   ST AUGUSTINE             4    17:23
30   Alfonso Espinosa    SR   ST AUGUSTINE             4    17:24
31   Billy Nelson        FR   TAFT UNION               4    17:25
32   Mesfin Collins      SO   RIVERBANK                4    17:25
33   Ben Ballinger       SO   THE DALLES OR            4    17:30
34   Shaun Lane          SR   DIXON                    4    17:31
35   Ryan Torres         SR   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    17:31
36   Eugene O'Niell      SR   NOTRE DAME SO            4    17:32
37   James Ross          JR   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    17:32
38   Jeff Morgan         SO   NOVATO                   4    17:36
39   Brad Wilson         SR   DIXON                    4    17:37
40   Homero Magana       SR   FILLMORE                 4    17:39
41   Matt Taverner       JR   MORRO BAY                4    17:39
42   Erik Wackenstedt    JR   OAK PARK                 4    17:40
43   Louis Martines      JR   MORRO BAY                4    17:40
44   Peter Cottrell      SO   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    17:40
45   Adam Shaffer        SR   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    17:41
46   Dusty Gaebel        SO   MORRO BAY                4    17:42
47   Luke Habberstad     SR   THE DALLES OR            4    17:44
48   Scott Forrester     JR   ST. PIUS X NM            4    17:46
49   Will Brett          SO   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    17:47
50   Mike Sena           JR   ST. PIUS X NM            4    17:48
51   David Stromberg     JR   ST. PIUS X NM            4    17:48
52   B. J. Herrera       SO   ST. PIUS X NM            4    17:48
53   Everardo Magana     SO   FILLMORE                 4    17:49
54   Chip Powers         JR   CARMEL                   4    17:49
55   Russell King        SR   SUMMERVILLE              4    17:50
56   Zach Worth          FR   THE DALLES OR            4    17:52
57   Ryan Vance          JR   LUTHERAN                 4    17:52
58   Miguel Diaz         SR   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    17:53
59   Spencer Nielsen     SR   SAN MARIN                4    17:54
60   Caleb Leisure       JR   ALHAMBRA                 4    17:55
61   Pat Barrett         SO   ST AUGUSTINE             4    17:55
62   John Smithson       JR   NOTRE DAME SO            4    17:56
63   Skip Powers         JR   CARMEL                   4    17:59
64   Aaron Gruber        SR   CORONA DEL MAR           4    18:01
65   Spartacus Guillory  JR   TERRA NOVA               4    18:02
66   Mike Baclacian      JR   OAK PARK                 4    18:02
67   Martin Oregon       SR   FILLMORE                 4    18:03
68   Brian Collins       SO   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    18:03
69   Jesus Melgoza       SO   RIVERBANK                4    18:04
70   Ben Saxey           SO   OAK PARK                 4    18:04
71   Justin Harjo        SR   THE DALLES OR            4    18:04
72   Brett Larson        SR   NOVATO                   4    18:05
73   Riley Gerbrandt     SO   SAN LORENZO VALLEY       4    18:06
74   Jose Gutierrez      SO   RIVERBANK                4    18:06
75   Kevin Kramer        JR   CORONA DEL MAR           4    18:07
76   Adrian Otero        JR   ST. PIUS X NM            4    18:07
77   Scott Fulenwider    JR   COLFAX                   4    18:08
78   Ivan Almanza        SO   TAFT UNION               4    18:09
79   Marco Galaviz       JR   FILLMORE                 4    18:09
80   Clark Beinking      SO   OAK PARK                 4    18:10
81   Jon Gardner         JR   ST AUGUSTINE             4    18:11
82   Matt Mercer         SR   THE DALLES OR            4    18:12
83   Matt Hessler        SR   TAFT UNION               4    18:12
84   Noah Wilson         JR   MORRO BAY                4    18:13
85   Oren Leaffer        SR   TERRA LINDA              4    18:13
86   Hank Elgin          SR   TEMPLETON                4    18:14
87   Ted Riedell         SO   NOTRE DAME SO            4    18:15
88   Paul Litchfield     SR   BEAR RIVER               4    18:15
89   Nolan Lamb          SR   SUMMERVILLE              4    18:16
90   Judd Heitbrink      JR   CORONA DEL MAR           4    18:22
91   Daniel Spence       JR   BEAR RIVER               4    18:23
92   Jake Chang          JR   CAMPOLINDO               4    18:24
93   Nick Chan           SR   MIRAMONTE                4    18:25
94   Victor Becerra      JR   FILLMORE                 4    18:28
95   Joe Pabst           FR   MIRAMONTE                4    18:28
96   Rene Magana         FR   FILLMORE                 4    18:29
97   Kevin Correnti      SR   ST AUGUSTINE             4    18:31
98   Calvin Hubble       SR   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    18:34
99   Jeff Wachter        JR   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    18:35
100  Brett Touchstone    SR   TERRA LINDA              4    18:35
101  Jesse Easterly      SR   BEAR RIVER               4    18:37
102  Henry Leon          FR   GONZALES                 4    18:37
103  Jeff Carlson        SO   BEAR RIVER               4    18:37
104  Zubin Eggleston     SR   CARMEL                   4    18:39
105  Brian Williamson    JR   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    18:41
106  Jon Johsson         JR   CARMEL                   4    18:42
107  Kerry Franich       SR   OAK PARK                 4    18:43
108  Danny Klinger       JR   ST AUGUSTINE             4    18:44
109  Max Marple          JR   MORRO BAY                4    18:47
110  Roy Coffman         JR   TEMPLETON                4    18:48
111  Andrew Lewis        JR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY       4    18:50
112  Hunter Mantell-HecatSR   MIRAMONTE                4    18:54
113  Joey Gray           SO   CHINO VALLEY AZ          4    18:55
114  David Mittman       JR   CORONA DEL MAR           4    18:56
115  Chris Schachter     JR   LUTHERAN                 4    18:56
116  Alex Ellis          SR   MIRAMONTE                4    18:57
117  Mitchell Hodgson    SO   ALHAMBRA                 4    18:58
118  Luis Montoya        SO   CAPUCHINO                4    18:58
119  Cole Gatchel        SO   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    18:58
120  Luke Spindler       SO   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    19:00
121  Sean Chambers       SR   ALHAMBRA                 4    19:01
122  Jeff Schnoebelen    SO   COLFAX                   4    19:01
123  Ian Young           JR   MIRAMONTE                4    19:02
124  Eric Bloechle       SR   LUTHERAN                 4    19:03
125  Tom Lundquist       JR   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    19:07
126  John Tapia-Grassi   SR   NOVATO                   4    19:08
127  Steve O'Mara        SO   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    19:08
128  John Grod           FR   CORONA DEL MAR           4    19:09
129  Brandon Adams       SR   OAK PARK                 4    19:09
130  Matt Talbot         SR   CAMPOLINDO               4    19:10
131  Andrew Parcell      SO   CARMEL                   4    19:11
132  Jared Figueira      FR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY       4    19:12
133  Mark Clark          SR   COLFAX                   4    19:14
134  Ryan Wells          JR   COLFAX                   4    19:14
135  Ramon Roullard      JR   COLFAX                   4    19:15
136  Nick Waelty         JR   SUMMERVILLE              4    19:15
137  Joe Manente         SR   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    19:16
138  Matt Boyles         SO   TAFT UNION               4    19:17
139  Manual Moore        FR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY       4    19:19
140  Jeff LaBarge        SO   BEAR RIVER               4    19:19
141  Jadd Martinez       SR   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    19:21
142  Andrew Boone        FR   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    19:21
143  Hani Ganji          JR   CAMPOLINDO               4    19:22
144  Micah Jacob         SR   NOVATO                   4    19:25
145  Matt Osborne        SO   THE DALLES OR            4    19:27
146  Tim Nolan           SR   JUSTIN SIENA             4    19:27
147  Charles McMackin    JR   CARDINAL NEWMAN          4    19:28
148  Evan Dahue          SO   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    19:28
149  Jeremy Conant       SR   SUMMERVILLE              4    19:29
150  Gabe Reid           JR   SUMMERVILLE              4    19:29
151  Robert Lawrence     JR   ALHAMBRA                 4    19:33
152  David Follette      JR   CAMPOLINDO               4    19:33
153  Blair Kutzman       SR   COLFAX                   4    19:34
154  Obie Porteous       SR   NOVATO                   4    19:34
155  Wes Pettit          SR   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    19:35
156  Chris Mathies       FR   CAMPOLINDO               4    19:37
157  Kevin Hood          JR   ROSEVILLE                4    19:37
158  Julien Shay         SR   CARDINAL NEWMAN          4    19:38
159  Jeff Bowman         SR   CAPUCHINO                4    19:38
160  Mike Markey         SR   MIRAMONTE                4    19:39
161  Eric Johnson        SO   TEMPLETON                4    19:42
162  Jon Traum           SR   MIRAMONTE                4    19:42
163  Jeff Sherman        FR   ROSEVILLE                4    19:47
164  Justin Mills        SO   COLFAX                   4    19:49
165  Steve Nakahara      JR   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    19:54
166  Bobby Howe          JR   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    19:56
167  Jim Ghlilotti       JR   JUSTIN SIENA             4    19:57
168  John Delaney        SR   CARDINAL NEWMAN          4    19:59
169  Brandon Wood        SO   TEMPLETON                4    20:01
170  Ian Levin           SO   CHINO VALLEY AZ          4    20:04
171  Ryan Sykes          JR   BEAR RIVER               4    20:05
172  Tosh Eyler          SO   TEMPLETON                4    20:08
173  Angel Jarquin       JR   CAPUCHINO                4    20:12
174  Sam Ybarra          SR   BEAR RIVER               4    20:15
175  Andrew Smith        FR   TEMPLETON                4    20:17
176  Travis Johnson      SR   TEMPLETON                4    20:20
177  Morgan Peterson     SR   JUSTIN SIENA             4    20:21
178  Eli Arnold          SO   CHINO VALLEY AZ          4    20:23
179  Mike Vangrin        SO   JUSTIN SIENA             4    20:29
180  Brandon Burden      JR   LUTHERAN                 4    20:31
181  Avery Cook          FR   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    20:31
182  Mike Hippach        SR   TAFT UNION               4    20:32
183  Zack Robinson       JR   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    20:35
184  Phillipe Mickelson  SO   BEAR RIVER               4    20:36
185  Tim Phieffer        SR   CARMEL                   4    20:37
186  Josh Kamrar         JR   ROSEVILLE                4    20:39
187  Rory Kuykendall     FR   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    20:39
188  Casey Hood          FR   ROSEVILLE                4    20:40
189  Nathan Mrotzek      FR   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    20:49
190  Jon Bitz            JR   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    20:52
191  Josh Kelsey         SR   CAPUCHINO                4    20:57
192  Justin Pollock      SR   TAFT UNION               4    21:03
193  Anthony Archoleta   FR   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    21:04
194  Alejandro Ramirez   JR   GONZALES                 4    21:05
195  Xin Yang            JR   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    21:07
196  Eddie Torres        FR   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    21:13
197  Nick Willcox        FR   CHINO VALLEY AZ          4    21:14
198  Daniel Sabatini     SR   ALHAMBRA                 4    21:17
199  Andrew Roth         FR   ROSEVILLE                4    21:26
200  John Walsh          SR   CARDINAL NEWMAN          4    21:31
201  Joey Shelveson      SR   CARMEL                   4    21:39
202  Richard Grant       JR   BEAR RIVER               4    21:39
203  Nick Cramer         FR   TAFT UNION               4    21:43
204  Mark Padilla        SR   DIXON                    4    21:43
205  Ryan Detert         SR   NOVATO                   4    21:44
206  Matt Segale         SR   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    21:44
207  Joe Farrell         FR   CARDINAL NEWMAN          4    21:45
208  David Kauffman      SR   ROSEVILLE                4    21:54
209  Cameron Sund        SR   CAPUCHINO                4    21:58
210  Blair Smith         JR   CAPUCHINO                4    22:04
211  Randy Fukumoto      JR   ALHAMBRA                 4    22:13
212  Clinton Blanco      SO   CHINO VALLEY AZ          4    22:23
213  Stephen Betzler     FR   SUMMERVILLE              4    22:25
214  Nick Reid           FR   SUMMERVILLE              4    22:28
215  Brandon Russo       JR   JUSTIN SIENA             4    22:31
216  Jeremy Viera        SR   DIXON                    4    22:33
217  Jason Haney         JR   DIXON                    4    22:41
218  Nathan Hermans      SR   ALHAMBRA                 4    23:16
219  Andy Estridge       FR   ROSEVILLE                4    23:24


Varsity Boys - Div 5


Pl   Name                Yr   School                  Div   Time
1    Jeff Tomlinson      SR   CROSSROADS               5    16:13
2    Mike Tomlinson      SR   CROSSROADS               5    16:58
3    Trevor Coolidge     SO   ST. MARY'S OR            5    17:02
4    Eric Fischer        SR   UNIVERSITY               5    17:37
5    Sean Drake          FR   UNIVERSITY               5    17:46
6    Ben Good            SO   UNIVERSITY               5    17:47
7    Steve McQuaide      JR   FLINTRIDGE PREP.         5    17:56
8    Vince Yuen          SR   FLINTRIDGE PREP.         5    18:00
9    Mac Sellars         SR   FLINTRIDGE PREP.         5    18:17
10   Jake Irwin          SR   TRINITY                  5    18:18
11   Spencer Bowen       SR   CROSSROADS               5    18:20
12   Josh Gould          SR   FLINTRIDGE PREP.         5    18:26
13   Chris Krauskopf     FR   LICK-WILMERDING          5    18:33
14   Ian Pocock          SO   FLINTRIDGE PREP.         5    18:52
15   Brian Twomey        JR   FLINTRIDGE PREP.         5    19:07
16   Nima Nejad          SO   MENLO SCHOOL             5    19:10
17   Todd Rabkingolden   FR   LICK-WILMERDING          5    19:10
18   Jeff Hom            JR   UNIVERSITY               5    19:11
19   Rohit Gupta         JR   MENLO SCHOOL             5    19:13
20   Charles Thornton    SR   UNIVERSITY               5    19:20
21   Jack Russo          SO   MENLO SCHOOL             5    19:30
22   Jesse Nolan         SO   CROSSROADS               5    19:31
23   Justin Brown        FR   LICK-WILMERDING          5    19:32
24   David Castle        SR   UNIVERSITY               5    19:44
25   Imran Ahmad         JR   FLINTRIDGE PREP.         5    19:51
26   Peter Fisher        SR   CROSSROADS               5    20:06
27   Kellan Gregory      FR   LICK-WILMERDING          5    20:07
28   Ryen Peck           JR   MENLO SCHOOL             5    20:10
29   Ted Holloway        SR   STEVENSON SCHOOL         5    20:11
30   Brent McKown        SR   STEVENSON SCHOOL         5    20:15
31   Alex Morey          SO   ST. MARY'S OR            5    20:20
32   Adam Rein           SR   CROSSROADS               5    20:22
33   Kirk Iwasaki        FR   CROSSROADS               5    20:42
34   Ben avery           FR   LICK-WILMERDING          5    21:01
35   Michael Ng          FR   LICK-WILMERDING          5    21:08
36   Robbie Watson       SR   ST. MARY'S OR            5    21:40
37   Eric Barry          JR   MENLO SCHOOL             5    21:45
38   Joseph Purpura      FR   ST. MARY'S OR            5    22:05
39   Tommy Watson        FR   ST. MARY'S OR            5    22:17

Varsity Boys - Combined

     1 Andrew Hill            SR LOS ALTOS             3  15:28     2 Fernando Cabada        JR BUCHANAN              1  15:33     3 David Ulibarri         SR SIERRA                3  15:34     4 Josh Spiker            JR VENTURA               1  15:47     5 Arturo Garcia          SO DON LUGO              1  15:48     6 James DeBruhl          SR CHINO                 1  15:49     7 Victor Flores          SR RIVERBANK             4  15:50     8 Marcus Chandler        SR SERRA                 2  15:52     9 Fabian Soria           SR AYALA                 1  15:56    10 Evan Fox               SR WEST HILLS            1  15:56    11 Ryan Bousquet          JR ESPERANZA             1  15:58    12 Seth Neumuller         JR THOUSAND OAKS         1  15:58    13 Justin Neuroth         JR VISTA                 1  16:01    14 Brett Holts            JR BEND OR               1  16:01    15 Brent Shaw             SR CARDINAL NEWMAN       4  16:03    16 Juan Casas             JR KATELLA               1  16:03    17 Armando Solis          SR DON BOSCO TECH        3  16:04    18 Daniel Mejia           JR KATELLA               1  16:05    19 Milton Alcorn          JR CLOVIS WEST           1  16:06    20 Ben Morales            JR SAN BENITO            1  16:06    21 Kevin Lelles           SR NOTRE DAME SO         4  16:07    22 Curt Herberts          SR NEWPORT HARBOR        2  16:08    23 Aaron Durham           JR LONG BEARH POLY       1  16:09    24 Martin Conrad          SR LONG BEARH POLY       1  16:09    25 Oscar Mendez           FR LONG BEARH POLY       1  16:11    26 Nick Branen            JR DON LUGO              1  16:13    27 Jeff Tomlinson         SR CROSSROADS            5  16:13    28 Mark Nevers            SO OAK PARK              4  16:13    29 Carlos Handler         SO TEMISCAL CANYON       2  16:14    30 Kyle Morgan            SR HORIZON  AZ           1  16:14    31 Enrique Rodriguez      SR GOLDEN VALLEY         2  16:15    32 Tony Lozano            JR KATELLA               1  16:16    33 Neil McDonagh          JR ST. IGNATIUS          3  16:16    34 Patrick Grimes         SR SCRIPPS RANCH         2  16:16    35 Chris Layman           JR CORONA                1  16:16    36 Neil Davis             SO BELLARMINE PREP       1  16:19    37 Tyler Nossen           SR LONG BEARH POLY       1  16:19    38 Matt Swaney            SR VENTURA               1  16:20    39 Chris Hernandez        SR ANTIOCH               1  16:21    40 Israel Gonzalez        JR DON LUGO              1  16:22    41 Keith Kimmons          JR BROOKWOOD GA          1  16:23    42 Lehrin Morey           JR EUREKA                2  16:23    43 Justin Willingham      SR BEYER                 1  16:24    44 Bryce Lighthall        SR ENTERPRISE            3  16:24    45 Eric Chaves            SO ST. FRANCIS           3  16:25    46 Stu Eastman            SO PLACER                2  16:25    47 Ryan Montez            SO VISTA                 1  16:25    48 Chris Johnson          SO REDWOOD               3  16:27    49 Kyle Dunst             JR PENINSULA             1  16:27    50 Matt Laye              SR GRANADA               3  16:28    51 Jose Felix             SO RIVERBANK             4  16:28    52 Jordan Kinley          FR MARIA CARRILLO        3  16:30    53 Eddie Alaniz           JR MT. PLEASANT          1  16:31    54 Antonio Lopez          SR ST. PIUS X NM         4  16:31    55 Nick Franco            JR REDWOOD               3  16:32    56 Tom Allen              SR HENRY M. GUNN         2  16:32    57 Ben Aragon             SO WEST HILLS            1  16:32    58 Stephen Pohlmeyer      JR CENTRAL VALLEY        4  16:33    59 Evan Geisert           SR TRABUCO HILLS         2  16:33    60 Russ Martin            SO LOS GATOS             3  16:34    61 Kenon Ronz             SR HORIZON  AZ           1  16:34    62 Micah Strom            JR MISSION SAN JOSE      1  16:34    63 Sean Arias             JR DON BOSCO TECH        3  16:35    64 Matt Levassiur         SR KATELLA               1  16:35    65 Joey Kaufman           SO SAN BENITO            1  16:36    66 Felix Duenas           SR RIVERBANK             4  16:36    67 Donovan Jones          SR LIVERMOORE            2  16:36    68 Dan Chaves             SR ST. FRANCIS           3  16:36    69 Ramiro Guerrero        JR KATELLA               1  16:37    70 Raphael Machado        JR SCRIPPS RANCH         2  16:37    71 Josh Gonzalez          JR DON LUGO              1  16:37    72 Darin Nee              JR REDWOOD               3  16:38    73 Jeff Wilson            SR BELLARMINE PREP       1  16:38    74 Shaun Lyle             FR EUREKA                2  16:38    75 Alan Schuster          SR CHINO VALLEY AZ       4  16:38    76 Chris Wheeler          SR DE LA SALLE           2  16:39    77 Cody Loy               SO BEND OR               1  16:39    78 Matt Sartor            SO ENTERPRISE            3  16:39    79 Jon O'Connor           SR UNIVERSITY CITY       3  16:40    80 Steve McLarty          JR AYALA                 1  16:41    81 Abundio Barocio        JR GOLDEN VALLEY         2  16:41    82 Kent Krumpschmidt      JR NORDHOFF              3  16:41    83 Ryan Burnett           JR LA CANADA             3  16:42    84 Efeson Yosiff          SO SAN LEANDRO           2  16:43    85 Jesse FA               SR HORIZON  AZ           1  16:43    86 Nick Fikes             JR ASHLAND OR            3  16:44    87 Danny Finley           JR CAMARILLO             1  16:44    88 Rehan Tahir            SR AMADOR VALLEY         2  16:44    89 Tristan Ramirez        JR HORIZON  AZ           1  16:45    90 Derek Bartlett         SR LUTHERAN              4  16:45    91 Andrew Golden          SR MISSION SAN JOSE      1  16:45    92 Taylor Beckley         JR BEND OR               1  16:45    93 Chris Robertson        SR JESUIT                2  16:46    94 Steve Laurie           SR MARIA CARRILLO        3  16:46    95 Tyler Ludwig           SR VALHALLA              1  16:47    96 Guillermo Vargas       SR KATELLA               1  16:48    97 Taylor Gavin           JR LUTHERAN              4  16:48    98 Garrett Anderson       SR SONORA                3  16:48    99 Chris McMillen         SO NEWPORT HARBOR        2  16:48   100 Will Merchad           JR DAVIS                 1  16:49   101 Adam Miller            JR ESPERANZA             1  16:49   102 Adam Antonini          SR NEWPORT HARBOR        2  16:49   103 Roberto Contreras      SO NORDHOFF              3  16:49   104 Joseph Lopez           SR ST. PIUS X NM         4  16:49   105 Bryan Durham           FR LONG BEARH POLY       1  16:49   106 Devin Jones            SR SAN LUIS OBISPO       3  16:50   107 Nicholas Brulois       SR LONG BEARH POLY       1  16:50   108 Moses Avila            SR REEDLEY               2  16:51   109 Kass Lane              JR ASHLAND OR            3  16:51   110 Greg Harris            JR AYALA                 1  16:52   111 Tyler Hansen           SR SAN MARCOS            2  16:52   112 Brian Zentmyer         SR LA CANADA             3  16:52   113 Zach Ardell-Smith      JR SAN LEANDRO           2  16:53   114 Steve Nunez            SR ANTIOCH               1  16:53   115 Rob LaPorte            JR TEMISCAL CANYON       2  16:53   116 Seamus Perry           SR MORRO BAY             4  16:53   117 Paul Saccone           SR WEST HILLS            1  16:54   118 Sean Daley             SR VISTA                 1  16:55   119 David Nunez            JR MISSION VIEJO         1  16:55   120 DJ Ozan                SR DEL MAR               3  16:56   121 Casey Burchill         FR BUCHANAN              1  16:56   122 Matt Hovik             SR HOMESTEAD             2  16:56   123 Dustin Beauchamp       JR BUCHANAN              1  16:56   124 Charles Darius         SR ST. FRANCIS           3  16:56   125 Ben Wagner             SR VALHALLA              1  16:56   126 Eddie Guerrero         JR DON BOSCO TECH        3  16:57   127 Keith Monoz            SR WATSONVILLE           1  16:57   128 Steven Springhorn      JR CENTRAL VALLEY        4  16:57   129 Aidan Short            JR NORDHOFF              3  16:57   130 Steve Jensen           SR NEWPORT HARBOR        2  16:58   131 Paul Roge              JR BELLARMINE PREP       1  16:58   132 Mike Tomlinson         SR CROSSROADS            5  16:58   133 Daniel Avila           JR REEDLEY               2  16:59   134 Brian Rivas            SO AYALA                 1  16:59   135 Matt Theisen           SR VALHALLA              1  16:59   136 Josh Tyson             SR RIVERBANK             4  16:59   137 Jason DeMarco          SR SAN LUIS OBISPO       3  17:00   138 Shane Colvin           SR HORIZON  AZ           1  17:00   139 Jorge Cruz             JR CLOVIS WEST           1  17:00   140 Tony Naranjo           SR DON BOSCO TECH        3  17:00   141 Grant Erickson         JR PLACER                2  17:01   142 Ryan McCartney         JR HORIZON  AZ           1  17:01   143 Jason Angle            JR BEND OR               1  17:01   144 John Madrid            SR NOTRE DAME SO         4  17:02   145 Taylor Smith           SR ASHLAND OR            3  17:02   146 Larry Pitkin           JR NOTRE DAME SO         4  17:02   147 Trevor Coolidge        SO ST. MARY'S OR         5  17:02   148 Jered Emmons           JR VISTA                 1  17:03   149 Jacob Kruczynski       JR TERRA NOVA            4  17:03   150 Andrew Ryan            JR REDWOOD               3  17:03   151 Jahnathon larson       SR ANTIOCH               1  17:03   152 Hector Osuna           SR THE DALLES OR         4  17:03   153 Vern Ruiz              SR LAGUNA CREEK          1  17:03   154 Ryan Davis             SR AYALA                 1  17:04   155 Travis Beardslee       SO CORONA DEL MAR        4  17:04   156 Daniel Kuhmann         SR CAMARILLO             1  17:04   157 Brian Larson           JR CHICO                 2  17:04   158 Shaun Jinkerson        JR TERRA NOVA            4  17:05   159 Corey Duquette         JR SIERRA                3  17:05   160 Tim Rodman             SR WEST HILLS            1  17:05   161 Jacob Walsh            SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY    4  17:06   162 David Huss             JR ST. FRANCIS           3  17:06   163 Andrew Dougherty       SR DAVIS                 1  17:07   164 Mark Batres            FR DON BOSCO TECH        3  17:07   165 Brett Foreman          SR FOOTHILL-             3  17:07   166 Albert Rosel           JR KATELLA               1  17:07   167 Jared Presley          SR LONG BEARH POLY       1  17:08   168 Juan Moreno            JR FOLSOM                2  17:08   169 Mark Anderson          SR RENO NV               3  17:08   170 Matt Miller            SR RENO NV               3  17:08   171 Mike Nolan             SR BELLARMINE PREP       1  17:09   172 Phillip Brenton        JR TEMISCAL CANYON       2  17:09   173 Matt Rendina           SR WEST HILLS            1  17:09   174 Brian Moncrief         SR THOUSAND OAKS         1  17:10   175 Brandon Riordan        JR SCRIPPS RANCH         2  17:10   176 Matt Hale              JR TRABUCO HILLS         2  17:10   177 Dru Torvend            JR BEYER                 1  17:11   178 Victor Cerna           FR GOLDEN VALLEY         2  17:11   179 Matt Bates             SO LOS GATOS             3  17:11   180 Adam Rose              SR NOTRE DAME SO         4  17:11   181 Dan Sutton-Kane        JR WEST HILLS            1  17:12   182 Bernie Ochoa           SO DON BOSCO TECH        3  17:12   183 Jeff Hoeft             SO LOS GATOS             3  17:12   184 Zach Starr             JR BEND OR               1  17:12   185 Josh Yelsey            SO CORONA DEL MAR        4  17:12   186 Jose' Mendez           JR RICHARD GAHR          2  17:12   187 Aaron Ponce            JR DON BOSCO TECH        3  17:13   188 Nik Bringleson         JR PENINSULA             1  17:14   189 Victor Tellez          SR WHITTIER              2  17:14   190 Nate DeFelice          JR JESUIT                2  17:14   191 Francisco Barron       JR CORONA                1  17:15   192 Jake Spangler          JR ST. FRANCIS           3  17:15   193 Craig Avis             SR ANTIOCH               1  17:16   194 Steve Perry            SR LOS ALTOS             3  17:16   195 Mitch Doler            JR VENTURA               1  17:16   196 Anthony Cottrell       SR CENTRAL VALLEY        4  17:16   197 Cesar Alvarez          SR LOMPOC                3  17:17   198 Mike Larson            SR BEND OR               1  17:17   199 Adam Dutter            SR NORDHOFF              3  17:17   200 Daniel Seddiqui        JR HOMESTEAD             2  17:18   201 James Mulhall          SR PASO ROBLES           2  17:18   202 Doug Doblar            SR BROOKWOOD GA          1  17:18   203 Ross Rehberg           SR BEND OR               1  17:19   204 Tony Azevedo           JR LIVERMOORE            2  17:19   205 Chris Kuntz            SO REDWOOD               3  17:19   206 Ty Walsh               SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY    4  17:19   207 Jon-Paul Ewing         SR PASO ROBLES           2  17:19   208 Chris Lei              JR BEYER                 1  17:20   209 Joe Warrick            SR LOMPOC                3  17:20   210 Jeremy Tout            SR EUREKA                2  17:20   211 John Balzer            JR PONDEROSA             1  17:20   212 Jon Fitch              SO MONTGOMERY            3  17:21   213 Travis Moe             SO EUREKA                2  17:21   214 Alex Gonzalez          SR DON LUGO              1  17:21   215 Toby Moore             SR MORRO BAY             4  17:21   216 Damian McCusker        JR MISSION VIEJO         1  17:21   217 Daniel Garcia          SR SIERRA                3  17:21   218 Ben Knox               JR JESUIT                2  17:21   219 Steve Kitts            SO RIGHETTI              1  17:22   220 William Burer          SR VALHALLA              1  17:22   221 Owen Shaw              JR CENTENNIAL            1  17:22   222 David Santos           SO VALHALLA              1  17:22   223 Brian Torum            JR CENTRAL VALLEY        4  17:22   224 Erik Brians            SR SONORA                3  17:23   225 Michael Hagerman       SO CLOVIS WEST           1  17:23   226 Mike Serratos          JR DON LUGO              1  17:23   227 Colin Donnelly         SR ST AUGUSTINE          4  17:23   228 Nino Mancuso           SR JESUIT                2  17:23   229 Blaine Ashley          SR ARAGON                3  17:23   230 Alfonso Espinosa       SR ST AUGUSTINE          4  17:24   231 Will Bridges           SO ASHLAND OR            3  17:24   232 B. J. Leonard          SR BUCHANAN              1  17:24   233 Fabian Flores          SR ST. JOHN BUSCO        2  17:24   234 Mark Baker             SR ARAGON                3  17:25   235 Matt Fears             SR SAN BENITO            1  17:25   236 Adam Yergovich         JR DE LA SALLE           2  17:25   237 Billy Nelson           FR TAFT UNION            4  17:25   238 Justin Neems           SR BELLARMINE PREP       1  17:25   239 Mesfin Collins         SO RIVERBANK             4  17:25   240 Rob Finch              SO BROOKWOOD GA          1  17:25   241 Chris Landgren         JR NEWPORT HARBOR        2  17:26   242 Jorge Sanchez          JR SAN BENITO            1  17:26   243 Kevin Brown            SR BELLARMINE PREP       1  17:26   244 Nate Heck              JR HORIZON  AZ           1  17:27   245 David Monico           SR PIEDMONT HILLS        1  17:28   246 Mike Lemon             SR NORDHOFF              3  17:28   247 Andrew Gardner         JR DE LA SALLE           2  17:28   248 Adam Padilla           JR GOLDEN VALLEY         2  17:28   249 Chris Allen            JR ST. FRANCIS           3  17:28   250 Ryan Broms             JR THOUSAND OAKS         1  17:29   251 Chris Eggers           JR GRANADA               3  17:29   252 Dan Rodriguez          SO MISSION SAN JOSE      1  17:29   253 Justin Rau             JR GRANADA               3  17:29   254 Mike Comstock          JR SCRIPPS RANCH         2  17:29   255 Charlie Schneider      SR DAVIS                 1  17:29   256 Henry Martinez         SR DE LA SALLE           2  17:30   257 Jason Fletcher         SR LIBERTY               3  17:30   258 Francisco Tostado      JR WATSONVILLE           1  17:30   259 Raul Alcantar          JR WATSONVILLE           1  17:30   260 Ben Ballinger          SO THE DALLES OR         4  17:30   261 Eric Morse             JR JESUIT                2  17:31   262 Nick Lackey            SR CENTENNIAL            1  17:31   263 Shaun Lane             SR DIXON                 4  17:31   264 Dan Albino             SR THOUSAND OAKS         1  17:31   265 Ryan Torres            SR ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4  17:31   266 James Franey           FR CENTENNIAL            1  17:31   267 Chris Brown            JR BURLINGAME            3  17:31   268 Andy Hassen            SR MISSION VIEJO         1  17:32   269 Eugene O'Niell         SR NOTRE DAME SO         4  17:32   270 Chris Phelps           SR EUREKA                2  17:32   271 Robert Bruce           SR MISSION VIEJO         1  17:32   272 Andy Delery            SR SCRIPPS RANCH         2  17:32   273 James Ross             JR ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4  17:32   274 Brian Harrington       SR DEL MAR               3  17:32   275 Roger Segarra          SR CAMARILLO             1  17:32   276 Mike Santarosa         SR JESUIT                2  17:32   277 Webster Hewitt         SR BROOKWOOD GA          1  17:33   278 Robbie Boyle           SO GRANADA               3  17:33   279 Jeff Helfrich          JR AMADOR VALLEY         2  17:33   280 Nate Moreski           SO DAVIS                 1  17:33   281 Jedd Martin            SR LOS GATOS             3  17:33   282 Brian Baurle           SO WEST HILLS            1  17:34   283 Scott Hartley          SO PALO ALTO             3  17:34   284 Zac Fitch              SO MONTGOMERY            3  17:35   285 Angel Ochoa            SR BISHOP AMAT           3  17:35   286 Christian Calvo        JR MISSION VIEJO         1  17:35   287 Mark Baddas            SO VISTA                 1  17:36   288 Jeff Morgan            SO NOVATO                4  17:36   289 Steve Hart             JR SONORA                3  17:36   290 Josh Pebet             JR BURLINGAME            3  17:36   291 Joey Reney             JR CORONA                1  17:36   292 D. J. Chapman          JR AMADOR VALLEY         2  17:36   293 Tomas Palma            SR LOMPOC                3  17:36   294 Brad Wilson            SR DIXON                 4  17:37   295 Tom Waugh              JR FOOTHILL REDDING      3  17:37   296 Eric Fischer           SR UNIVERSITY            5  17:37   297 Devin Callister        JR DE LA SALLE           2  17:38   298 Matt Ayers             SR LOS ALTOS             3  17:38   299 Sergio Cortez          SO VENTURA               1  17:38   300 Jon Hester             JR SCRIPPS RANCH         2  17:38   301 Zack Regner            SR LOS GATOS             3  17:38   302 Brian Fair             JR RIO AMERICANO         2  17:38   303 Shad Hopkins           JR CAMARILLO             1  17:39   304 Homero Magana          SR FILLMORE              4  17:39   305 Andrew Gilmore         SO ASHLAND OR            3  17:39   306 Ted Stevens            SO CHICO                 2  17:39   307 Matt Taverner          JR MORRO BAY             4  17:39   308 Tyler Herman           SO LAS LOMAS             3  17:39   309 Dan Barnhart           SR THOUSAND OAKS         1  17:40   310 Erik Wackenstedt       JR OAK PARK              4  17:40   311 Jason Cabatingan       SR SAN RAMON VALLEY      2  17:40   312 Louis Martines         JR MORRO BAY             4  17:40   313 Nevada Tuggle          JR BROOKWOOD GA          1  17:40   314 Greg Funk              SR MONTGOMERY            3  17:40   315 Luke Gibson            SO DAVIS                 1  17:40   316 Terence Hagans         JR SERRA                 2  17:40   317 Peter Cottrell         SO CENTRAL VALLEY        4  17:40   318 Charles McKeown        JR UNIVERSITY CITY       3  17:41   319 David Rath             JR BROOKWOOD GA          1  17:41   320 Adam Shaffer           SR BISHOP O'DOWD         4  17:41   321 Scott Taylor           JR MCQUEEN               2  17:41   322 Dusty Gaebel           SO MORRO BAY             4  17:42   323 Nate Anguiano          SO PASO ROBLES           2  17:42   324 Bryce Alves            SR RENO NV               3  17:42   325 Trevor Payne           SR CLAYTON VALLEY        2  17:42   326 Irving Franklin        JR VISTA                 1  17:43   327 Adrian Mendoza         JR GOLDEN VALLEY         2  17:43   328 Luke Habberstad        SR THE DALLES OR         4  17:44   329 Edgar Hernandez        JR UNIVERSITY CITY       3  17:44   330 Chris Berzone          SR SAN RAMON VALLEY      2  17:45   331 Bill Stanton           JR LOS GATOS             3  17:45   332 Jay Leech              SO NORDHOFF              3  17:45   333 Chinh Duong            JR NORTH TORRANCE        1  17:45   334 Eric Frome             SR EUREKA                2  17:45   335 Jesse Jenkins          SR RENO NV               3  17:45   336 Scott Forrester        JR ST. PIUS X NM         4  17:46   337 Aaron Tara             SR FOOTHILL REDDING      3  17:46   338 Sean Drake             FR UNIVERSITY            5  17:46   339 Noah Easterday         SR DAVIS                 1  17:46   340 Chris Proudman         SR NORDHOFF              3  17:46   341 Chris Spain            JR DE LA SALLE           2  17:46   342 Karl Bedke             SR CENTENNIAL            1  17:46   343 Jason Tufts            JR SONORA                3  17:47   344 Will Brett             SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4  17:47   345 Kurt Monoz             SO WATSONVILLE           1  17:47   346 Doug Dukes             JR NEWPORT HARBOR        2  17:47   347 Ben Good               SO UNIVERSITY            5  17:47   348 Eric DeCasas           JR MISSION VIEJO         1  17:47   349 Mike Sena              JR ST. PIUS X NM         4  17:48   350 Arturo Nevares         JR ST. JOHN BUSCO        2  17:48   351 David Stromberg        JR ST. PIUS X NM         4  17:48   352 Jacob Gustafsson       FR MISSION VIEJO         1  17:48   353 Greg Serpa             SR SIERRA                3  17:48   354 B. J. Herrera          SO ST. PIUS X NM         4  17:48   355 Ben Porter             SR VENTURA               1  17:49   356 Everardo Magana        SO FILLMORE              4  17:49   357 Jon Warwick            SR CORONA                1  17:49   358 Chip Powers            JR CARMEL                4  17:49   359 Derek Johnson          JR AYALA                 1  17:50   360 Alex Hawkins           JR MISSION SAN JOSE      1  17:50   361 Russell King           SR SUMMERVILLE           4  17:50   362 Javier Aguilera        SO LOMPOC                3  17:50   363 Erik Allen             JR MISSION SAN JOSE      1  17:50   364 Tim Merralls           JR PENINSULA             1  17:51   365 Jesus Cerna            JR GOLDEN VALLEY         2  17:51   366 Zach Worth             FR THE DALLES OR         4  17:52   367 Mike Lyon              SR SAN LUIS OBISPO       3  17:52   368 Rachana Nuth           SR BEYER                 1  17:52   369 Ryan Vance             JR LUTHERAN              4  17:52   370 Jeremiah Hanks         SO ENTERPRISE            3  17:52   371 Kuldeep Kandola        SO PLACER                2  17:53   372 Miguel Diaz            SR ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4  17:53   373 Roger Cook             SR DEL ORO               3  17:53   374 Jeff Shackelton        SO MANOGUE               2  17:53   375 Daniel Galindo         JR BELLARMINE PREP       1  17:54   376 Spencer Nielsen        SR SAN MARIN             4  17:54   377 Dustin Fee             FR PLACER                2  17:54   378 Erik Rogers            SO CAMARILLO             1  17:54   379 Brian Scott            SR TRABUCO HILLS         2  17:54   380 Tim Myers              JR PLACER                2  17:54   381 Jose Mejia             SO RIGHETTI              1  17:54   382 Caleb Leisure          JR ALHAMBRA              4  17:55   383 Paul Gonella           JR ST. IGNATIUS          3  17:55   384 Dylan Solomon          SO UNIVERSITY CITY       3  17:55   385 Pat Barrett            SO ST AUGUSTINE          4  17:55   386 Chris Perry            JR SAN RAMON VALLEY      2  17:55   387 Sam Dillman            SR CHICO                 2  17:56   388 Jason Fung             FR MONTGOMERY            3  17:56   389 Steve McQuaide         JR FLINTRIDGE PREP.      5  17:56   390 Paul Maestas           SR PENINSULA             1  17:56   391 James Gunderson        SR ST. JOHN BUSCO        2  17:56   392 Dom Dambrosio          SR DE LA SALLE           2  17:56   393 John Smithson          JR NOTRE DAME SO         4  17:56   394 Mel Orellana           SR TRABUCO HILLS         2  17:57   395 Frank Verducci         JR ST. IGNATIUS          3  17:57   396 Kit Hartwell           JR SAN LUIS OBISPO       3  17:58   397 Edgar Alas             SR AMADOR VALLEY         2  17:58   398 Chris Sandoval         SR SCRIPPS RANCH         2  17:58   399 Zach Szody             SO FOOTHILL REDDING      3  17:59   400 Reid Barrett           JR MENLO-ATHERTON        2  17:59   401 Kent Polkinghome       FR CLOVIS WEST           1  17:59   402 Orion O'Rourke         SR HILLSDALE             3  17:59   403 Skip Powers            JR CARMEL                4  17:59   404 Jon Facer              JR LA CANADA             3  17:59   405 Michael Rea            SR REEDLEY               2  17:59   406 Jason Brown            JR VALHALLA              1  18:00   407 John Thyken            FR CLAYTON VALLEY        2  18:00   408 Travis Richards        SR ST. FRANCIS           3  18:00   409 Vince Yuen             SR FLINTRIDGE PREP.      5  18:00   410 Matt Donohoo           SO TRABUCO HILLS         2  18:01   411 Karl Striepe           JR NORTH TORRANCE        1  18:01   412 Matt Demartini         JR RENO NV               3  18:01   413 Jon Hashimoto          SR CAMARILLO             1  18:01   414 Aaron Gruber           SR CORONA DEL MAR        4  18:01   415 Chris Foss             SO LA CANADA             3  18:01   416 Ryan Malm              SR WOODLAND              1  18:01   417 Justin Stevens         SO SAN LUIS OBISPO       3  18:02   418 Spartacus Guillory     JR TERRA NOVA            4  18:02   419 Tony Sturgis           JR CORONA                1  18:02   420 Pat Sullivan           FR LOS GATOS             3  18:02   421 Richard Ruiz           FR SAN BENITO            1  18:02   422 Saul Jaspan            SR SAN RAMON VALLEY      2  18:02   423 Mike Baclacian         JR OAK PARK              4  18:02   424 Martin Oregon          SR FILLMORE              4  18:03   425 Brian Collins          SO CALVARY CHAPEL        4  18:03   426 Bryce Bishop           JR RIGHETTI              1  18:03   427 James Moralez          JR JESUIT                2  18:03   428 Jesus Melgoza          SO RIVERBANK             4  18:04   429 Ben Saxey              SO OAK PARK              4  18:04   430 Justin Harjo           SR THE DALLES OR         4  18:04   431 nathan Lowery          JR TEMISCAL CANYON       2  18:05   432 Josh Garcia            JR VISTA                 1  18:05   433 Jason Castro           SO JAMES LOGAN           1  18:05   434 Brett Larson           SR NOVATO                4  18:05   435 Andrew Campbell        SR BROOKWOOD GA          1  18:05   436 Riley Gerbrandt        SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY    4  18:06   437 Eric Johnson           SO DEL ORO               3  18:06   438 Junior Morales         FR VENTURA               1  18:06   439 Jose Gutierrez         SO RIVERBANK             4  18:06   440 Kyle Poe               SO CAMARILLO             1  18:07   441 Kevin Kramer           JR CORONA DEL MAR        4  18:07   442 Ryan McGinnis          SO LAS LOMAS             3  18:07   443 Adrian Otero           JR ST. PIUS X NM         4  18:07   444 Kyle Breton            JR SAN RAMON VALLEY      2  18:08   445 Scott Fulenwider       JR COLFAX                4  18:08   446 Matt Skinner           SR SAN RAMON VALLEY      2  18:08   447 Ivan Almanza           SO TAFT UNION            4  18:09   448 Brad Moser             JR HARBOR                3  18:09   449 Matt Singer            SR NEWPORT HARBOR        2  18:09   450 Marco Galaviz          JR FILLMORE              4  18:09   451 Branden Boice          SO CHICO                 2  18:09   452 Dan Wolf               SO RENO NV               3  18:10   453 Clark Beinking         SO OAK PARK              4  18:10   454 Jon Gardner            JR ST AUGUSTINE          4  18:11   455 Carlos Posadas         JR LOMPOC                3  18:11   456 Rafael Munoz           JR ST. JOHN BUSCO        2  18:11   457 John Roth              JR RIGHETTI              1  18:11   458 Royota Ishikawa        SR BURLINGAME            3  18:11   459 David Frank            SO ENTERPRISE            3  18:11   460 Ander Belaustegui      SR LIVERMOORE            2  18:11   461 Matt Mercer            SR THE DALLES OR         4  18:12   462 Matt Hessler           SR TAFT UNION            4  18:12   463 Charlie Petley         SR ANTIOCH               1  18:12   464 Freddie Funston        FR BUCHANAN              1  18:12   465 Scott McBride          JR TRABUCO HILLS         2  18:12   466 Noah Wilson            JR MORRO BAY             4  18:13   467 Mario Escobedo         SR MONTGOMERY            3  18:13   468 Jason Oswalt           SO AMADOR VALLEY         2  18:13   469 Oren Leaffer           SR TERRA LINDA           4  18:13   470 Ricardo Verdin         JR LOS ALTOS             3  18:14   471 Jeff Schulz            JR BELLA VISTA           2  18:14   472 Hank Elgin             SR TEMPLETON             4  18:14   473 Dennis Berkele         SO DEL MAR               3  18:14   474 Ted Riedell            SO NOTRE DAME SO         4  18:15   475 Ryan Smithhart         SR BUCHANAN              1  18:15   476 Aaron Parker           JR MCQUEEN               2  18:15   477 Paul Litchfield        SR BEAR RIVER            4  18:15   478 John Bohlert           JR ASHLAND OR            3  18:15   479 John Cummings          SO SAN LUIS OBISPO       3  18:15   480 Charles Wallace        SR ANTIOCH               1  18:15   481 Tony Pinella           SR IRVINGTON             3  18:16   482 Joel Nierman           JR UNIVERSITY CITY       3  18:16   483 Matt Tout              SO EUREKA                2  18:16   484 Jason Mulhall          SO PASO ROBLES           2  18:16   485 Brian Perry            SR SAN LUIS OBISPO       3  18:16   486 Nolan Lamb             SR SUMMERVILLE           4  18:16   487 Robert Dort            SO IRVINGTON             3  18:17   488 Nick Carver            SO CENTENNIAL            1  18:17   489 Robert Raney           FR VALHALLA              1  18:17   490 Lincoln Tran           SO DEL MAR               3  18:17   491 Mac Sellars            SR FLINTRIDGE PREP.      5  18:17   492 Jake Irwin             SR TRINITY               5  18:18   493 Michael Garcia         JR REEDLEY               2  18:19   494 Keval Shah             JR CLAYTON VALLEY        2  18:20   495 Spencer Bowen          SR CROSSROADS            5  18:20   496 Davin Nisser           JR SONORA                3  18:20   497 Luke Sigmon            SO SAN LEANDRO           2  18:20   498 Eddie Barrios          SO SAN BENITO            1  18:20   499 Aaron Kaye             SO LOS ALTOS             3  18:21   500 Aaron Nevarez          SO RICHARD GAHR          2  18:21   501 David Britt            SO MONTGOMERY            3  18:21   502 Keegan Kirby           SO LAGUNA CREEK          1  18:21   503 Judd Heitbrink         JR CORONA DEL MAR        4  18:22   504 Nathan Seltenrich      JR SAN RAMON VALLEY      2  18:22   505 Kevin Striepe          SO NORTH TORRANCE        1  18:22   506 Tru Nguyen             SR NORTH TORRANCE        1  18:23   507 Daniel Spence          JR BEAR RIVER            4  18:23   508 Will Schlopy           SO CORONA                1  18:23   509 Evan Hamilton          SR LIVERMOORE            2  18:23   510 Jake Chang             JR CAMPOLINDO            4  18:24   511 Nick Schiller          JR REDWOOD               3  18:25   512 Nick Chan              SR MIRAMONTE             4  18:25   513 Mike Kouri             JR FOLSOM                2  18:25   514 Justin Gonzalez        SR RIGHETTI              1  18:25   515 Miguel Ponce           JR DON LUGO              1  18:26   516 Nicko Biskner          SO SAN MARCOS            2  18:26   517 Josh Gould             SR FLINTRIDGE PREP.      5  18:26   518 Gary Young             SO UNIVERSITY CITY       3  18:26   519 Jaylen French          SR BEYER                 1  18:26   520 Paul Clausen           JR MENLO-ATHERTON        2  18:27   521 Mana Martin            SO ASHLAND OR            3  18:27   522 Victor Becerra         JR FILLMORE              4  18:28   523 Jason Rainwater        JR PASO ROBLES           2  18:28   524 Colin Casey            SO RIO AMERICANO         2  18:28   525 Luke Zahradnik         SO REDWOOD               3  18:28   526 Joe Pabst              FR MIRAMONTE             4  18:28   527 Chris O'Neal           JR DEL MAR               3  18:29   528 Aman Sirohi            SR LYNBROOK              2  18:29   529 Rene Magana            FR FILLMORE              4  18:29   530 Jacob Panero           SR CENTENNIAL            1  18:29   531 Joe Robles             SO CORONA                1  18:30   532 Justin Frickf          JR MCQUEEN               2  18:30   533 J.P. Bergmann          SO CHICO                 2  18:30   534 Ryan Facer             FR LA CANADA             3  18:30   535 Adel Mohamed           JR GOLDEN VALLEY         2  18:31   536 Ken Takehana           JR PENINSULA             1  18:31   537 Kevin Correnti         SR ST AUGUSTINE          4  18:31   538 Ryan Cochran           JR SAN MARCOS            2  18:31   539 Scott Sheffield        SO AYALA                 1  18:32   540 Jose' Lujan            JR RICHARD GAHR          2  18:32   541 Omer Campos            JR WATSONVILLE           1  18:32   542 Sterling Forrester     SR FOOTHILL REDDING      3  18:33   543 Chris Krauskopf        FR LICK-WILMERDING       5  18:33   544 Andy Ade               JR PENINSULA             1  18:34   545 Calvin Hubble          SR BISHOP O'DOWD         4  18:34   546 Armando Mota           SO HAYWARD               1  18:34   547 Steve Smith            SR FOLSOM                2  18:34   548 Leon Matthews          SO LAGUNA CREEK          1  18:34   549 Jeff Wachter           JR CENTRAL VALLEY        4  18:35   550 Brett Touchstone       SR TERRA LINDA           4  18:35   551 Nguyen Tran            SR GRACE DAVIS           1  18:35   552 Ben Schoettgen         JR SONORA                3  18:35   553 Henry Holtz            JR GRACE DAVIS           1  18:35   554 Aaron Lamguell         SR RIGHETTI              1  18:36   555 Tory Meredith          JR FOOTHILL REDDING      3  18:36   556 Derek Bird             SO ANTIOCH               1  18:36   557 Jesse Easterly         SR BEAR RIVER            4  18:37   558 Henry Leon             FR GONZALES              4  18:37   559 Joaquin Acuna          SO SONORA                3  18:37   560 Jeff Carlson           SO BEAR RIVER            4  18:37   561 David Rizk             SO PALO ALTO             3  18:37   562 Colin Williams         SO CLOVIS WEST           1  18:38   563 Aren Timmel            SR PETALUMA              3  18:38   564 Adam Holdren           SO PETALUMA              3  18:39   565 Zubin Eggleston        SR CARMEL                4  18:39   566 Randy Wilson           SR CHICO                 2  18:39   567 Jason Boyce            JR ST. IGNATIUS          3  18:39   568 Vince Koontz           SR PASO ROBLES           2  18:40   569 Mike Malone            SO RENO NV               3  18:40   570 Brian Williamson       JR CENTRAL VALLEY        4  18:41   571 Jaime Ricci            JR MARIA CARRILLO        3  18:41   572 John Fong              JR LOS ALTOS             3  18:41   573 Jeremiah Crim          SR ST. JOHN BUSCO        2  18:41   574 Tov Kirshner           SO MISSION SAN JOSE      1  18:42   575 Jon Johsson            JR CARMEL                4  18:42   576 Joey Gwynn             JR CLAYTON VALLEY        2  18:42   577 Justin Osborne         SO MOUNTAIN VIEW         3  18:42   578 Ryan Otter             SO PONDEROSA             1  18:42   579 Matt Wagner            JR MARIA CARRILLO        3  18:43   580 Adam Leff              SR RIO AMERICANO         2  18:43   581 Kerry Franich          SR OAK PARK              4  18:43   582 Mark Bishop            JR LA CANADA             3  18:44   583 Danny Klinger          JR ST AUGUSTINE          4  18:44   584 David Conovems         SO REEDLEY               2  18:45   585 Mike Tursi             JR ST. IGNATIUS          3  18:45   586 Ryan Weber             SR LIVERMOORE            2  18:45   587 Tyler Soper            JR PALO ALTO             3  18:46   588 Joseph Penner          SO REEDLEY               2  18:46   589 Max Marple             JR MORRO BAY             4  18:47   590 Michael Villa          JR JAMES LOGAN           1  18:47   591 Killian Dugan          FR ST. JOHN BUSCO        2  18:47   592 Brian Kostock          SO SAN MARCOS            2  18:48   593 Roy Coffman            JR TEMPLETON             4  18:48   594 Devin Gallagher        SO LIBERTY               3  18:49   595 Joe Tonna              SO SANTA ROSA            2  18:49   596 Andrew Lewis           JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY    4  18:50   597 Ben King               SR CLAYTON VALLEY        2  18:51   598 Beau Beavers           SR TURLOCK               1  18:51   599 Katsuki Shimasaki      SO UNIVERSITY CITY       3  18:51   600 Ian Pocock             SO FLINTRIDGE PREP.      5  18:52   601 Ryan Joseph            JR ST. IGNATIUS          3  18:52   602 Jonathan Ward          FR HAYWARD               1  18:53   603 Byron Clement          SR DEL ORO               3  18:53   604 Joel Martinez          SO PASO ROBLES           2  18:53   605 James Carr             SO ENTERPRISE            3  18:54   606 Hunter Mantell-Hecatho SR MIRAMONTE             4  18:54   607 Bryon Martin           SO LAGUNA CREEK          1  18:54   608 Joseph Montalbano      JR HILLSDALE             3  18:55   609 Joey Gray              SO CHINO VALLEY AZ       4  18:55   610 Jared Lesa             SR PLACER                2  18:55   611 Nathan Koch            SR MONTGOMERY            3  18:55   612 David Mittman          JR CORONA DEL MAR        4  18:56   613 Chris Schachter        JR LUTHERAN              4  18:56   614 Doug Mah               SO CLOVIS WEST           1  18:57   615 Alex Ellis             SR MIRAMONTE             4  18:57   616 Richard Martinez       JR DEL MAR               3  18:57   617 Mitchell Hodgson       SO ALHAMBRA              4  18:58   618 Luis Montoya           SO CAPUCHINO             4  18:58   619 David Aldous           SR DAVIS                 1  18:58   620 Cole Gatchel           SO CALVARY CHAPEL        4  18:58   621 Peter Jensen           SR THOUSAND OAKS         1  18:59   622 David Young            SO MOUNTAIN VIEW         3  18:59   623 Adam Herron            JR PENINSULA             1  18:59   624 Luke Spindler          SO CALVARY CHAPEL        4  19:00   625 Sean Chambers          SR ALHAMBRA              4  19:01   626 Jeff Schnoebelen       SO COLFAX                4  19:01   627 John Ritchey           JR SAN MARCOS            2  19:01   628 Mike Whooley           SO BURLINGAME            3  19:01   629 Ian Young              JR MIRAMONTE             4  19:02   630 Eric Bloechle          SR LUTHERAN              4  19:03   631 Matt Hoff              SR TEMISCAL CANYON       2  19:04   632 Ryan Dixon             SO LOMPOC                3  19:05   633 Chris Reich            JR MENLO-ATHERTON        2  19:05   634 James Pirrung          JR CENTENNIAL            1  19:05   635 Chris Ferrer           FR BURLINGAME            3  19:06   636 Tim Spulecki           JR NORTH TORRANCE        1  19:06   637 Dru Imrie              SR SERRA                 2  19:06   638 Niani White            JR SAN BENITO            1  19:07   639 Morgan Chapman         SO LOMPOC                3  19:07   640 Ian Campbell           SO VENTURA               1  19:07   641 Brian Twomey           JR FLINTRIDGE PREP.      5  19:07   642 David Piekarski        FR AMADOR VALLEY         2  19:07   643 Dave Chiesa            SR ARAGON                3  19:07   644 Tom Lundquist          JR CALVARY CHAPEL        4  19:07   645 Brandon Solomon        SO RIGHETTI              1  19:08   646 Tim Lee                SR LAS LOMAS             3  19:08   647 Adam Labresh           SR BELLA VISTA           2  19:08   648 Chris Spafford         SO ENTERPRISE            3  19:08   649 John Tapia-Grassi      SR NOVATO                4  19:08   650 Philip Johnson         SR MCQUEEN               2  19:08   651 Cody Taylor            JR FOOTHILL REDDING      3  19:08   652 Steve O'Mara           SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4  19:08   653 John Grod              FR CORONA DEL MAR        4  19:09   654 Brenton Bulrice        SO TEMISCAL CANYON       2  19:09   655 Georg Wernicke         SR FOOTHILL-             3  19:09   656 Brandon Adams          SR OAK PARK              4  19:09   657 Chung Duong            JR NORTH TORRANCE        1  19:09   658 Juan Arreola           JR WATSONVILLE           1  19:10   659 Nima Nejad             SO MENLO SCHOOL          5  19:10   660 Todd Rabkingolden      FR LICK-WILMERDING       5  19:10   661 Jacob Vanderplas       SR HENRY M. GUNN         2  19:10   662 Matt Talbot            SR CAMPOLINDO            4  19:10   663 Michael Martinez       SR REEDLEY               2  19:11   664 Andrew Parcell         SO CARMEL                4  19:11   665 Jeff Hom               JR UNIVERSITY            5  19:11   666 Tony Croson            JR TEMISCAL CANYON       2  19:12   667 Matt Rents             SO RIO AMERICANO         2  19:12   668 Jared Figueira         FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY    4  19:12   669 Shawn Chang            JR CUPERTINO             3  19:13   670 Guillermo Mendez       SR JAMES LOGAN           1  19:13   671 Jeff Whitsett          FR LYNBROOK              2  19:13   672 Rohit Gupta            JR MENLO SCHOOL          5  19:13   673 Joey Suyat             SO SERRA                 2  19:14   674 Mark Clark             SR COLFAX                4  19:14   675 Anthony Hoang          SR MT. PLEASANT          1  19:14   676 Ryan Wells             JR COLFAX                4  19:14   677 Ramon Roullard         JR COLFAX                4  19:15   678 Nick Waelty            JR SUMMERVILLE           4  19:15   679 Kyle Clanton           SO FOLSOM                2  19:16   680 Joe Manente            SR ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4  19:16   681 Matt Boyles            SO TAFT UNION            4  19:17   682 Nigel Griffen          SO TURLOCK               1  19:17   683 William Liow           SR LYNBROOK              2  19:18   684 Adam Perry             SR BUCHANAN              1  19:19   685 Chris Berg             SR MARIA CARRILLO        3  19:19   686 Manual Moore           FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY    4  19:19   687 Kai Yu                 JR LYNBROOK              2  19:19   688 Jeff LaBarge           SO BEAR RIVER            4  19:19   689 Charles Thornton       SR UNIVERSITY            5  19:20   690 Jadd Martinez          SR ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4  19:21   691 Andrew Ulibarri        SR SIERRA                3  19:21   692 Andrew Boone           FR BISHOP O'DOWD         4  19:21   693 Hani Ganji             JR CAMPOLINDO            4  19:22   694 Aaron Froman           SR OAKMONT               3  19:23   695 Tim Jacobsen           SO JAMES LOGAN           1  19:23   696 Philip Blamkenship     SR CLAYTON VALLEY        2  19:24   697 Marques Hicks          SO CLOVIS WEST           1  19:24   698 Chris Roberts          JR GRANADA               3  19:24   699 Andrew Smith           JR AMADOR VALLEY         2  19:25   700 Wade Kachadorian       SO LAGUNA CREEK          1  19:25   701 Micah Jacob            SR NOVATO                4  19:25   702 Gabe Collins           JR DEL ORO               3  19:25   703 Mike Stockinger        SO LIVERMOORE            2  19:26   704 Jamiru Bangura         SR DEL MAR               3  19:26   705 Robert Brown           SR IRVINGTON             3  19:27   706 Matt Osborne           SO THE DALLES OR         4  19:27   707 Ted Rhoades            SO RIO AMERICANO         2  19:27   708 Tim Nolan              SR JUSTIN SIENA          4  19:27   709 Dylan Burge            SR CHICO                 2  19:28   710 Charles McMackin       JR CARDINAL NEWMAN       4  19:28   711 Evan Dahue             SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4  19:28   712 Westly Spowhn          JR LAS LOMAS             3  19:28   713 Jeremy Conant          SR SUMMERVILLE           4  19:29   714 Lance Nelson           SR GRACE DAVIS           1  19:29   715 Gabe Reid              JR SUMMERVILLE           4  19:29   716 Eduardo Rodiques       JR HAYWARD               1  19:30   717 Jack Russo             SO MENLO SCHOOL          5  19:30   718 Ryan Deal              SO LYNBROOK              2  19:30   719 Warner Dana            JR HAYWARD               1  19:30   720 Justin Nordin          SR BEYER                 1  19:31   721 Jesse Nolan            SO CROSSROADS            5  19:31   722 Aaron Coryell-Weinberg JR HENRY M. GUNN         2  19:31   723 Chris Rumble           JR PONDEROSA             1  19:32   724 Justin Brown           FR LICK-WILMERDING       5  19:32   725 Abel Suarez            SR SERRA                 2  19:32   726 Robert Lawrence        JR ALHAMBRA              4  19:33   727 Blake Lewis            SR MENLO-ATHERTON        2  19:33   728 David Follette         JR CAMPOLINDO            4  19:33   729 Rick Bocanegra         JR PONDEROSA             1  19:33   730 Blair Kutzman          SR COLFAX                4  19:34   731 Obie Porteous          SR NOVATO                4  19:34   732 Joseph Feizzadeh       FR HOMESTEAD             2  19:34   733 Ryan MacDonald         SO JAMES LOGAN           1  19:35   734 Wes Pettit             SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4  19:35   735 Mike Atwood            JR SAN LEANDRO           2  19:36   736 Chris Mathies          FR CAMPOLINDO            4  19:37   737 Jeramy Erwin           JR DEL ORO               3  19:37   738 Kevin Hood             JR ROSEVILLE             4  19:37   739 Michael Ho             JR PALO ALTO             3  19:38   740 Brian Nicholas         SR MENLO-ATHERTON        2  19:38   741 Julien Shay            SR CARDINAL NEWMAN       4  19:38   742 Jeff Bowman            SR CAPUCHINO             4  19:38   743 Brandon Harker         SR BEYER                 1  19:39   744 Chris Russell          SO MENLO-ATHERTON        2  19:39   745 Mike Markey            SR MIRAMONTE             4  19:39   746 Ryan Millard           JR HAYWARD               1  19:40   747 Derek Untalen          SR FOOTHILL-             3  19:41   748 Eric Johnson           SO TEMPLETON             4  19:42   749 Kenney Moore           JR OAKMONT               3  19:42   750 Jon Traum              SR MIRAMONTE             4  19:42   751 Chris Carpenter        SR ENTERPRISE            3  19:43   752 Andrew Morris          JR FOOTHILL REDDING      3  19:43   753 William Chang          JR HENRY M. GUNN         2  19:43   754 Robbie George          SR FOOTHILL-             3  19:44   755 Pat Schmidt            JR ST. IGNATIUS          3  19:44   756 David Castle           SR UNIVERSITY            5  19:44   757 Alex Chesnick          SO SANTA ROSA            2  19:45   758 Eric Scamman           FR GRANADA               3  19:45   759 Nick Ponticello        FR WOODLAND              1  19:46   760 Ben Stein              JR LAS LOMAS             3  19:46   761 David Preston          SO PONDEROSA             1  19:46   762 Scott Fernqvist        JR HOMESTEAD             2  19:46   763 Jeff Sherman           FR ROSEVILLE             4  19:47   764 Lance Von Stade        FR TURLOCK               1  19:48   765 Daniel Soltero         JR SERRA                 2  19:48   766 Victor Lopez           SO WATSONVILLE           1  19:48   767 Dan Dierkson           JR THOUSAND OAKS         1  19:49   768 Justin Mills           SO COLFAX                4  19:49   769 Satoshi Yagi           JR HOMESTEAD             2  19:50   770 Imran Ahmad            JR FLINTRIDGE PREP.      5  19:51   771 Thuc Le                JR CUPERTINO             3  19:52   772 Steve Nakahara         JR CALVARY CHAPEL        4  19:54   773 Justin Stevick         SR PETALUMA              3  19:54   774 Bobby Howe             JR ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4  19:56   775 Grant Schoonover       SR GRACE DAVIS           1  19:57   776 Jim Ghlilotti          JR JUSTIN SIENA          4  19:57   777 Ethan Quinn            SR DEL ORO               3  19:57   778 Andrew Sturges         SO PETALUMA              3  19:58   779 John Delaney           SR CARDINAL NEWMAN       4  19:59   780 Mikhail Voroniouk      JR HOMESTEAD             2  20:00   781 Sean Williams          SR LOS ALTOS             3  20:00   782 Brandon Wood           SO TEMPLETON             4  20:01   783 Allen Clark            SR TURLOCK               1  20:01   784 Phil Rosen             JR PALO ALTO             3  20:01   785 Ilya Berger            JR HENRY M. GUNN         2  20:02   786 Ivan Sapoztinikov      FR LAS LOMAS             3  20:03   787 Ian Levin              SO CHINO VALLEY AZ       4  20:04   788 Ryan Sykes             JR BEAR RIVER            4  20:05   789 Peter Fisher           SR CROSSROADS            5  20:06   790 Kellan Gregory         FR LICK-WILMERDING       5  20:07   791 Tosh Eyler             SO TEMPLETON             4  20:08   792 Aaron Didlake          JR LIVERMOORE            2  20:08   793 Murtaza Dawoodbhoy     SO LYNBROOK              2  20:09   794 Don Bellenger          SR HENRY M. GUNN         2  20:09   795 Ryen Peck              JR MENLO SCHOOL          5  20:10   796 Ted Holloway           SR STEVENSON SCHOOL      5  20:11   797 Tim Trina              SR IRVINGTON             3  20:11   798 Jason Quan             SO SAN LEANDRO           2  20:12   799 Angel Jarquin          JR CAPUCHINO             4  20:12   800 Tom Tyson              JR MOUNTAIN VIEW         3  20:13   801 Brian Schardt          SR FOLSOM                2  20:13   802 Niles Vandeventer      FR SANTA ROSA            2  20:14   803 Sam Ybarra             SR BEAR RIVER            4  20:15   804 Brent McKown           SR STEVENSON SCHOOL      5  20:15   805 Andrew Smith           FR TEMPLETON             4  20:17   806 Steve McKeown          SO CLAYTON VALLEY        2  20:18   807 Paul Coussens          SO MARIA CARRILLO        3  20:18   808 Kevin Westervelt       SR GRACE DAVIS           1  20:19   809 Travis Johnson         SR TEMPLETON             4  20:20   810 Sarod Tanveer          SR WASHINGTON            3  20:20   811 Alex Morey             SO ST. MARY'S OR         5  20:20   812 Morgan Peterson        SR JUSTIN SIENA          4  20:21   813 Zack Woydziak          SR MCQUEEN               2  20:21   814 Chris Forker           JR PALO ALTO             3  20:21   815 Adam Rein              SR CROSSROADS            5  20:22   816 Eli Arnold             SO CHINO VALLEY AZ       4  20:23   817 Brian Haruna           SR LAGUNA CREEK          1  20:23   818 Allon Nir              JR LYNBROOK              2  20:26   819 Mike Vangrin           SO JUSTIN SIENA          4  20:29   820 Keith Barandowski      SR PLACER                2  20:30   821 Robbie Heath           SR LAGUNA CREEK          1  20:30   822 Brandon Burden         JR LUTHERAN              4  20:31   823 Avery Cook             FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4  20:31   824 Mike Hippach           SR TAFT UNION            4  20:32   825 Erick Baldwin          SR CUPERTINO             3  20:33   826 Scott Cromy            FR WASHINGTON            3  20:34   827 Zack Robinson          JR BISHOP O'DOWD         4  20:35   828 Phillipe Mickelson     SO BEAR RIVER            4  20:36   829 Tim Phieffer           SR CARMEL                4  20:37   830 Josh Kamrar            JR ROSEVILLE             4  20:39   831 Rory Kuykendall        FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4  20:39   832 Casey Hood             FR ROSEVILLE             4  20:40   833 Kelley Hartsell        SR PALO ALTO             3  20:41   834 Kirk Iwasaki           FR CROSSROADS            5  20:42   835 Kevin Fickert          FR MARIA CARRILLO        3  20:44   836 Yik Lam                SR MISSION SAN JOSE      1  20:44   837 Eric Armstrong         SR TURLOCK               1  20:46   838 Mike Perales           SR TURLOCK               1  20:47   839 David Han              JR SIERRA                3  20:47   840 Caleb Guest            SO PETALUMA              3  20:48   841 Rui Carvahld           JR TURLOCK               1  20:48   842 Nathan Mrotzek         FR CALVARY CHAPEL        4  20:49   843 Seamus Raudenbuch      FR PETALUMA              3  20:51   844 Jon Bitz               JR BISHOP O'DOWD         4  20:52   845 Josh Kelsey            SR CAPUCHINO             4  20:57   846 Ben avery              FR LICK-WILMERDING       5  21:01   847 George Nagata          SO NORTH TORRANCE        1  21:02   848 Evan McLaughlin        JR FOOTHILL-             3  21:03   849 Justin Pollock         SR TAFT UNION            4  21:03   850 Anthony Archoleta      FR CALVARY CHAPEL        4  21:04   851 Jim Leoanard           SR MOUNTAIN VIEW         3  21:04   852 Alejandro Ramirez      JR GONZALES              4  21:05   853 Adam Callejo           SR GRACE DAVIS           1  21:06   854 Matt Diaz              SR FOOTHILL-             3  21:06   855 Xin Yang               JR BISHOP O'DOWD         4  21:07   856 David Jack             JR LIBERTY               3  21:07   857 Michael Ng             FR LICK-WILMERDING       5  21:08   858 Adam Levy              JR GRACE DAVIS           1  21:09   859 Patrick Thompson       SR LIBERTY               3  21:10   860 Josh Betterfield       JR WOODLAND              1  21:11   861 Eddie Torres           FR ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4  21:13   862 Jeremiah Pascion       JR WASHINGTON            3  21:13   863 Nick Willcox           FR CHINO VALLEY AZ       4  21:14   864 Michael Wong           JR HOMESTEAD             2  21:15   865 Patrick Vail           SR WOODLAND              1  21:16   866 Daniel Sabatini        SR ALHAMBRA              4  21:17   867 Conor Riley            JR FOLSOM                2  21:19   868 Rehan Alvi             JR RIO AMERICANO         2  21:20   869 Kai Groves             SO PETALUMA              3  21:22   870 Oscar Pacheco          SR WOODLAND              1  21:25   871 Andrew Roth            FR ROSEVILLE             4  21:26   872 Adam Ramming           FR WOODLAND              1  21:30   873 Brian Morrow           JR DEL ORO               3  21:30   874 John Walsh             SR CARDINAL NEWMAN       4  21:31   875 Jeremy Widman          JR LIBERTY               3  21:32   876 Charlie McComish       JR BELLA VISTA           2  21:33   877 Chase Stafford         SO SANTA ROSA            2  21:33   878 Rashad Robinson        SR SIERRA                3  21:34   879 Philip Hoang           SR MT. PLEASANT          1  21:34   880 Joey Shelveson         SR CARMEL                4  21:39   881 Richard Grant          JR BEAR RIVER            4  21:39   882 Robbie Watson          SR ST. MARY'S OR         5  21:40   883 Jesus Quesada          JR IRVINGTON             3  21:40   884 Quay Duong             SO JAMES LOGAN           1  21:41   885 Kristin Chadez         JR ESPERANZA             1  21:42   886 Nick Cramer            FR TAFT UNION            4  21:43   887 Mark Padilla           SR DIXON                 4  21:43   888 Ryan Detert            SR NOVATO                4  21:44   889 Matt Segale            SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4  21:44   890 Zach Walsh             FR SANTA ROSA            2  21:44   891 Joe Farrell            FR CARDINAL NEWMAN       4  21:45   892 Eric Barry             JR MENLO SCHOOL          5  21:45   893 Garain Pohl            SR WASHINGTON            3  21:51   894 David Kauffman         SR ROSEVILLE             4  21:54   895 Joel Olson             SR PONDEROSA             1  21:57   896 Cameron Sund           SR CAPUCHINO             4  21:58   897 Francis Alfonso        SR IRVINGTON             3  22:01   898 Kenny Kinman           JR HAYWARD               1  22:03   899 Blair Smith            JR CAPUCHINO             4  22:04   900 Joseph Purpura         FR ST. MARY'S OR         5  22:05   901 Matt Hughes            SR CUPERTINO             3  22:05   902 Randy Fukumoto         JR ALHAMBRA              4  22:13   903 Mark Macaskill         SR MOUNTAIN VIEW         3  22:14   904 Tommy Watson           FR ST. MARY'S OR         5  22:17   905 Clinton Blanco         SO CHINO VALLEY AZ       4  22:23   906 Stephen Betzler        FR SUMMERVILLE           4  22:25   907 Eubin Kang             JR CUPERTINO             3  22:25   908 Nick Reid              FR SUMMERVILLE           4  22:28   909 Dana Cameron           SR IRVINGTON             3  22:30   910 Brandon Russo          JR JUSTIN SIENA          4  22:31   911 Jeremy Viera           SR DIXON                 4  22:33   912 Josh Pettler           SO LAS LOMAS             3  22:35   913 Bret Klopfenstein      JR PONDEROSA             1  22:39   914 Jason Haney            JR DIXON                 4  22:41   915 Aaron Hoskins          SR WASHINGTON            3  22:42   916 Kris Decker            JR FOOTHILL-             3  22:45   917 Nathan Hermans         SR ALHAMBRA              4  23:16   918 Richard Wukmir         JR OAKMONT               3  23:19   919 Andy Estridge          FR ROSEVILLE             4  23:24   920 Robert Duncan          SO WASHINGTON            3  23:29   921 Blair Baldwin          JR OAKMONT               3  24:03   922 Mike Abell             JR ARAGON                3  24:36   923 Chris Johnson          JR OAKMONT               3  24:46   924 John Perazza           FR GRANADA               3  25:31   925 Kenneth Cotich         SO WASHINGTON            3  26:07

1.  KATELLA 1:21:36    2.  LONG BEARH POLY 1:21:37    3.  DON LUGO 1:22:21    4.  HORIZON  AZ 1:23:16    5.  RIVERBANK 1:23:18    6.  AYALA 1:23:32    7.  WEST HILLS 1:23:36    8.  BEND OR 1:23:38    9.  DON BOSCO TECH 1:23:43   10.  REDWOOD 1:23:59   11.  VISTA 1:24:00   12.  NEWPORT HARBOR 1:24:09   13.  ST. FRANCIS 1:24:18   14.  BELLARMINE PREP 1:24:29   15.  VENTURA 1:24:50   16.  NOTRE DAME SO 1:24:54   17.  BUCHANAN 1:25:01   18.  SCRIPPS RANCH 1:25:04   19.  NORDHOFF 1:25:12   20.  EUREKA 1:25:14   21.  GOLDEN VALLEY 1:25:18   22.  VALHALLA 1:25:26   23.  SAN BENITO 1:25:35   24.  ASHLAND OR 1:25:40   25.  ANTIOCH 1:25:45   26.  THOUSAND OAKS 1:25:48   26.  CENTRAL VALLEY 1:25:48   28.  LOS GATOS 1:26:08   29.  JESUIT 1:26:15   30.  BROOKWOOD GA 1:26:19   31.  MISSION SAN JOSE 1:26:28   32.  DAVIS 1:26:38   33.  DE LA SALLE 1:26:40   34.  ST. PIUS X NM 1:26:42   35.  CAMARILLO 1:26:53   36.  MISSION VIEJO 1:26:55   37.  LOS ALTOS 1:26:57   38.  CORONA 1:26:58   39.  CLOVIS WEST 1:27:06   40.  PLACER 1:27:07   41.  SIERRA 1:27:09   42.  BEYER 1:27:13   43.  MORRO BAY 1:27:15   44.  TEMISCAL CANYON 1:27:25   45.  TRABUCO HILLS 1:27:35   46.  SAN LUIS OBISPON 1:27:42   47.  RENO NV 1:27:44   48.  SONORA  1:27:54   49.  PENINSULA 1:27:59   50.  ENTERPRISE 1:28:00
   1. KATELLA            14   16   30   61   66  (93)(160) =   187   2. LONG BEARH POLY            21   22   23   35  101 (103)(161) =   202   3. DON LUGO             5   24   38   68  206 (218)(494) =   341   4. HORIZON  AZ            28   58   82   86  134 (138)(234) =   388   5. AYALA             8   77  106  130  149 (347)(518) =   470   6. RIVERBANK             6   49   63  132  229 (412)(423) =   479   7. DON BOSCO TECH            15   60  122  136  158 (176)(180) =   491   8. BEND OR            12   74   89  139  178 (190)(195) =   492   9. WEST HILLS             9   54  113  154  167 (175)(271) =   497  10. REDWOOD            46   52   69  145  197 (490)(504) =   509  11. ST. FRANCIS            43   65  120  156  184 (238)(393) =   568  12. NEWPORT HARBOR            20   96   98  126  231 (334)(432) =   571  13. VISTA            11   45  114  144  275 (314)(416) =   589  14. BELLARMINE PREP            34   70  127  165  228 (233)(362) =   624  15. NORDHOFF            79   99  125  191  235 (320)(328) =   729  16. NOTRE DAME SO            19  140  142  174  258 (379)(455) =   733  17. VALHALLA            92  121  131  212  214 (391)(470) =   770  18. SCRIPPS RANCH            32   67  169  243  261 (288)(384) =   772  19. EUREKA            40   71  202  205  259 (322)(464) =   777  20. GOLDEN VALLEY            29   78  172  237  315 (353)(514) =   831  21. ASHLAND OR            83  105  141  222  293 (459)(500) =   844  22. VENTURA             4   36  187  287  343 (422)(615) =   857  23. CENTRAL VALLEY            55  124  188  215  305 (527)(546) =   887  24. BUCHANAN             2  117  119  223  447 (456)(656) =   908  25. ANTIOCH            37  110  146  185  446 (461)(533) =   924  26. SAN BENITO            18   62  225  232  405 (478)(613) =   942  27. JESUIT            90  182  210  220  250 (265)(411) =   952  28. LOS GATOS            57  173  177  270  289 (319)(404) =   966  29. THOUSAND OAKS            10  168  239  253  297 (596)(739) =   967  30. BROOKWOOD GA            39  194  230  266  301 (307)(419) =  1030  31. DE LA SALLE            73  226  236  245  285 (329)(378) =  1065  32. DAVIS            97  157  244  269  303 (327)(594) =  1070  33. MISSION SAN JOSE            59   88  241  348  351 (550)(805) =  1087  34. MISSION VIEJO           115  208  257  260  274 (336)(340) =  1114  35. ST. PIUS X NM            51  100  324  337  339 (342)(427) =  1151  36. CAMARILLO            84  151  264  291  364 (398)(424) =  1154  37. MORRO BAY           112  207  295  300  310 (449)(565) =  1224  38. CORONA            33  183  279  345  403 (487)(510) =  1243  39. BEYER            41  171  200  356  498 (692)(715) =  1266  40. PLACER            44  137  359  363  366 (585)(790) =  1269  41. CLOVIS WEST            17  135  217  387  538 (589)(669) =  1294  42. TEMISCAL CANYON            27  111  166  415  606 (627)(639) =  1325  43. RENO NV           163  164  312  323  397 (435)(545) =  1359  44. TRABUCO HILLS            56  170  365  380  395 (448)      =  1366  45. SIERRA             3  153  209  341  663 (808)(845) =  1369  46. SAN LUIS OBISPO           102  133  355  382  402 (460)(466) =  1374  47. SONORA            95  216  277  331  476 (529)(535) =  1395  48. LOS ALTOS             1  186  286  452  479 (548)(753) =  1404  49. LOMPOC           189  201  281  350  438 (607)(614) =  1459  50. AMADOR VALLEY            85  268  280  383  451 (617)(671) =  1467  51. GRANADA            48  240  242  267  670 (730)(887) =  1467  52. WATSONVILLE           123  247  248  333  519 (631)(738) =  1470  53. PENINSULA            47  181  352  376  515 (522)(598) =  1471  54. THE DALLES OR           147  249  316  354  414 (444)(678) =  1480  55. LA CANADA            80  108  389  400  513 (558)      =  1490  56. ENTERPRISE            42   75  358  442  581 (621)(723) =  1498  57. CENTENNIAL           213  251  255  330  469 (509)(609) =  1518  58. UNIVERSITY CITY            76  306  317  370  463 (497)(575) =  1532  59. OAK PARK            26  298  407  413  436 (557)(629) =  1580  60. MONTGOMERY           204  273  302  374  450 (480)(586) =  1603  61. CORONA DEL MAR           150  179  399  425  482 (587)(626) =  1635  62. REEDLEY           104  129  390  473  560 (564)(636) =  1656  63. PASO ROBLES           193  199  311  465  502 (544)(580) =  1670  64. LUTHERAN            87   94  357  588  605 (792)      =  1731  65. LIVERMOORE            64  196  443  488  562 (675)(764) =  1753  66. ST AUGUSTINE           219  221  371  437  516 (559)      =  1764  67. CHICO           152  294  373  434  512 (542)(681) =  1765  68. DEL MAR           116  263  454  471  506 (591)(676) =  1810  69. SAN RAMON VALLEY           299  318  372  406  428 (430)(483) =  1823  70. ST. IGNATIUS            31  369  381  543  561 (577)(727) =  1885  71. MARIA CARRILLO            50   91  547  555  657 (777)(804) =  1900  72. RIGHETTI           211  367  410  440  493 (531)(619) =  1921  73. ST. JOHN BUSCO           224  338  377  439  549 (567)      =  1927  74. FILLMORE           292  344  408  433  501 (508)      =  1978  75. SAN LORENZO VALLEY           155  198  420  572  641 (658)      =  1986  76. FOOTHILL REDDING           283  325  385  520  532 (624)(724) =  2045  77. CROSSROADS            25  128  475  693  761 (785)(803) =  2082  78. SAN LEANDRO            81  109  477  707  769            =  2143  79. BURLINGAME           256  278  441  603  610            =  2188  80. ST. MARY'S COLLEGE           254  262  360  652  662 (746)(829) =  2190  81. UNIVERSITY           284  326  335  638  661 (728)      =  2244  82. SERRA             7  304  612  646  697 (737)      =  2266  83. SAN MARCOS           107  495  517  568  602            =  2289  84. NORTH TORRANCE           321  396  484  485  611 (630)(816) =  2297  85. CLAYTON VALLEY           313  392  474  552  573 (668)(776) =  2304  86. FLINTRIDGE PREP.           375  394  472  496  576 (616)(742) =  2313  87. LAGUNA CREEK           148  481  526  583  672 (787)(791) =  2410  88. CARMEL           346  388  541  551  637 (798)(846) =  2463  89. HOMESTEAD           118  192  704  734  741 (752)(832) =  2489  90. TAFT UNION           227  431  445  653  794 (818)(850) =  2550  91. FOLSOM           162  492  525  651  772 (835)      =  2602  92. RIO AMERICANO           290  503  556  640  679 (836)      =  2668  93. BEAR RIVER           458  486  534  536  660 (760)(774) =  2674  94. MCQUEEN           309  457  511  623  783            =  2683  95. NOVATO           276  418  622  673  703 (852)      =  2692  96. DEL ORO           361  421  579  674  709 (749)(841) =  2744  97. LAS LOMAS           296  426  620  684  732 (758)(876) =  2758  98. MIRAMONTE           491  505  582  590  604 (717)(722) =  2772  99. SUMMERVILLE           349  467  650  685  687 (870)(872) =  2838 100. PALO ALTO           272  537  563  711  756 (784)(802) =  2839 101. HENRY M. GUNN            53  634  694  725  757 (766)      =  2863 102. PONDEROSA           203  554  695  701  733 (859)(877) =  2886 103. MENLO-ATHERTON           386  499  608  699  712 (716)      =  2904 104. CALVARY CHAPEL           409  595  599  618  744 (811)(819) =  2965 105. COLFAX           429  601  647  648  649 (702)(740) =  2974 106. JAMES LOGAN           417  566  643  667  705 (849)      =  2998 107. CARDINAL NEWMAN            13  682  713  751  842 (855)      =  3001 108. CHINO VALLEY AZ            72  584  759  786  831 (869)      =  3032 109. FOOTHILL-           159  628  719  726  817 (822)(880) =  3049 110. ALHAMBRA           368  592  600  698  834 (866)(881) =  3092 111. BISHOP O'DOWD           308  523  664  797  813 (823)      =  3105 112. DIXON           252  282  851  875  878            =  3138 113. SIR FRANCIS DRAKE           332  625  683  706  793 (800)(853) =  3139 114. LYNBROOK           507  644  655  659  690 (765)(788) =  3155 115. CAMPOLINDO           489  635  665  700  708            =  3197 116. HAYWARD           524  578  688  691  718 (862)      =  3199 117. IRVINGTON           462  468  677  768  848 (861)(873) =  3223 118. TEMPLETON           453  569  720  754  763 (775)(779) =  3259 119. GRACE DAVIS           528  530  686  747  778 (821)(826) =  3269 120. LIBERTY           246  570  824  827  843            =  3310 121. PETALUMA           539  540  745  750  809 (812)(837) =  3383 122. LICK-WILMERDING           521  633  696  762  815 (825)      =  3427 123. ST. MARY'S OR           143  781  847  864  868            =  3503 124. TURLOCK           574  654  736  755  806 (807)(810) =  3525 125. MENLO SCHOOL           632  645  689  767  856            =  3589 126. MOUNTAIN VIEW           553  597  771  820  867            =  3608 127. WOODLAND           401  731  828  833  838 (840)      =  3631 128. CAPUCHINO           593  714  770  814  860 (863)      =  3751 129. SANTA ROSA           571  729  773  844  854            =  3771 130. JUSTIN SIENA           680  748  782  789  874            =  3873 131. ROSEVILLE           710  735  799  801  839 (858)(883) =  3884 132. CUPERTINO           642  743  795  865  871            =  3916 133. OAKMONT           666  721  882  885  886            =  4040 134. WASHINGTON           780  796  830  857  879 (884)(888) =  4142

Varsity Girls - Div 1


Pl   Name                Yr   School                  Div   Time
1    Eri Macdonald       SR   PUNAHOU HI               1    18:14
2    Amy Nickerson       SR   COQUILLE                 1    18:14
3    Katie Hotchkiss     SR   MISSION SAN JOSE         1    18:44
4    Kira Morser         SR   UNIVERSITY               1    18:58
5    Heather Lozano      SR   AYALA                    1    18:59
6    Camille Dredge      SR   TORRY PINES              1    19:02
7    Julie Komosinski    SO   TORRY PINES              1    19:05
8    Abby McAllister     SR   BEND OR                  1    19:08
9    Tessa Cendejas      SR   AYALA                    1    19:17
10   Melissa McBain      SR   THOUSAND OAKS            1    19:20
11   Janie Nolan         FR   ANTIOCH                  1    19:20
12   Nicole Distefano    SO   ESPERANZA                1    19:22
13   Adrienne Rogers     SR   SARDIS SEC. CANADA       1    19:22
14   Pam Smith           SR   ESPERANZA                1    19:23
15   Linden Bader        SR   UNIVERSITY               1    19:24
16   Breanne Sandberg    SO   PENINSULA                1    19:24
17   Aliza Cohen         JR   UNIVERSITY               1    19:26
18   Jeanene Gerry       SR   CAMARILLO                1    19:28
19   Vanessa Yonan       SR   BEYER                    1    19:34
20   Laura Muller        FR   WOODLAND                 1    19:34
21   Lisa Massoth        SR   ESPERANZA                1    19:36
22   Andrea Palacio      JR   CLOVIS WEST              1    19:40
23   Kelli Vanderburg    SO   BUCHANAN                 1    19:43
24   Lindsey Allen       JR   ESPERANZA                1    19:47
25   Kathy Read          SR   TORRY PINES              1    19:48
26   Lesley Bravin       JR   VALHALLA                 1    19:51
27   Maribeth Buche      SO   ESPERANZA                1    19:51
28   Jackie Appel        SO   TORRY PINES              1    19:52
29   Kelley Hess         SO   THOUSAND OAKS            1    19:53
30   Lorraine Ricci      JR   BEYER                    1    19:54
31   Melissa Barrett     JR   BEYER                    1    19:55
32   Megan McGowan       JR   PENINSULA                1    19:56
33   Elaine Lassen       SR   VALHALLA                 1    19:57
34   Emily Vince         FR   PENINSULA                1    19:57
35   Casara Phariss      JR   DAVIS                    1    20:02
36   Jessica Marr        SR   HAYWARD                  1    20:03
37   Jennifer Toler      SR   CLOVIS WEST              1    20:05
38   Jonalyn Smith       JR   KATELLA                  1    20:05
39   Wendy Fortino       SR   GRACE DAVIS              1    20:06
40   Sandi Russler       SR   CLOVIS WEST              1    20:08
41   Jen Hyland          SR   PENINSULA                1    20:09
42   Maria Ochsner       SR   ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR       1    20:11
43   Nicole Gurnicz      SR   AYALA                    1    20:12
44   Nicole Richardson   JR   CAMARILLO                1    20:12
45   Annette Mosey       JR   ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR       1    20:14
46   Amanda Armstrong    SR   THOUSAND OAKS            1    20:16
47   Sarah Block         SR   BEND OR                  1    20:17
48   Laura Trask         JR   VALHALLA                 1    20:19
49   Krista Haynie       SO   ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR       1    20:20
50   Diana Clock         JR   UNIVERSITY               1    20:21
51   Molly Peterson      SR   LAGUNA CREEK             1    20:23
52   Kim Smith           SO   CLOVIS WEST              1    20:23
53   Katie Scarlett      JR   WOODLAND                 1    20:25
54   Kristi Pinnell      JR   VALHALLA                 1    20:26
55   Kylie Irwin         SO   ESPERANZA                1    20:26
56   Melissa Howery      SO   VENTURA                  1    20:29
57   Staci Rasmussen     SO   AYALA                    1    20:31
58   Gretchen Duerst     JR   BEND OR                  1    20:32
59   Heather Shurtleff   SR   WEST HILLS               1    20:33
60   Lindi Bedke         FR   CENTENNIAL               1    20:34
61   Kelly Bush          FR   CLOVIS WEST              1    20:36
62   Katie Wallace       JR   ANTIOCH                  1    20:39
63   Tiffany Lee         SO   VISTA                    1    20:42
64   Kelly Vu            SR   MT. PLEASANT             1    20:44
65   Amy Kermott         SR   VALHALLA                 1    20:46
66   Becca Bartell       JR   WEST HILLS               1    20:48
67   Casse Kuske         SO   WEST HILLS               1    20:49
68   Kristen Goossens    SO   AYALA                    1    20:51
69   Kristin Chadez      JR   ESPERANZA                1    20:51
70   Ashley Viens        JR   VALHALLA                 1    20:52
71   Vanessa Tafoya      SR   VENTURA                  1    20:54
72   Laura Alessio       JR   TORRY PINES              1    20:56
73   Keely Hanson        SO   ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR       1    20:57
74   Juli Lawson         SR   CLOVIS WEST              1    20:58
75   Erin Uyeshima       JR   AYALA                    1    21:00
76   Laura Davidson      SR   AYALA                    1    21:00
77   Megan Soiseth       SO   TURLOCK                  1    21:02
78   Julie Hancock       FR   THOUSAND OAKS            1    21:03
79   Krista Romley       FR   TORRY PINES              1    21:03
80   Dorothy Trogler     FR   TORRY PINES              1    21:03
81   Oralla Coon         SR   HAYWARD                  1    21:07
82   Laurel Hanscom      SO   VALHALLA                 1    21:07
83   Jenna Keith         JR   CENTENNIAL               1    21:08
84   Meredith Heilbut    SO   BUCHANAN                 1    21:11
85   Angela Flood        SO   ANTIOCH                  1    21:11
86   Christy Julin       SR   PENINSULA                1    21:11
87   Jessica Martinez    SR   RIGHETTI                 1    21:12
88   Amber Miller        JR   PONDEROSA                1    21:13
89   Ashleigh Smith      SO   GRACE DAVIS              1    21:13
90   Leticia Rodriguez   SR   RIGHETTI                 1    21:14
91   Shawna Winfrey      SO   WEST HILLS               1    21:14
92   Megan Hall          JR   ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR       1    21:15
93   Meg Yamada          SO   RIGHETTI                 1    21:15
94   Alfred Vega         SO   BELL GARDENS             1    21:16
95   Carol Schweichler   JR   UNIVERSITY               1    21:17
96   Erica Lopez         FR   VISTA                    1    21:18
97   Lasca Gaylord       SR   PONDEROSA                1    21:19
98   Laura Simoncini     SO   ANTIOCH                  1    21:19
99   Kristen Dunn        SR   HAYWARD                  1    21:20
100  Kelsey Kaiser       FR   BEYER                    1    21:20
101  Bree Mishler        SO   CAMARILLO                1    21:20
102  Adalie Hubert       JR   BEND OR                  1    21:22
103  Ashley Handy        SO   WEST HILLS               1    21:22
104  Lindsay Stalker     SO   CORONA                   1    21:27
105  Dee Montero         SR   VENTURA                  1    21:28
106  Vanessa Hansen      SR   SAN BENITO               1    21:29
107  Carrie Kapnick      SO   UNIVERSITY               1    21:29
108  Kim Van Noort       JR   BUCHANAN                 1    21:29
109  Lori Sims           FR   CORONA                   1    21:30
110  Evlina Hernandez    JR   CORONA                   1    21:32
111  Heidi Flint         FR   SAN BENITO               1    21:32
112  Justine Klipp       FR   CENTENNIAL               1    21:34
113  Liz Renner          JR   PENINSULA                1    21:35
114  Elena Lopez         SO   SANTA TERESA             1    21:35
115  Rosalind Hoang      SO   MT. PLEASANT             1    21:36
116  Katie Bunker        JR   VENTURA                  1    21:38
117  Ellie Irons         SR   PONDEROSA                1    21:38
118  Jamie Pearcy        SR   CENTENNIAL               1    21:40
119  Lisa Wygant         JR   CAMARILLO                1    21:40
120  Chryl Madsen        JR   WEST HILLS               1    21:42
121  Chelsea Christensen FR   BEND OR                  1    21:43
122  Nicole Loeffler     JR   BEYER                    1    21:44
123  Michelle Parfitt    JR   BUCHANAN                 1    21:45
124  Devann Yata         SO   VISTA                    1    21:46
125  Lacey Cone          JR   BEND OR                  1    21:50
126  Greg Harris         JR   AYALA                    1    21:52
127  Maria Martinez      JR   VISTA                    1    21:55
128  Lindsay Gonsalves   SR   TURLOCK                  1    21:57
129  Rachel Lange        JR   SANTA TERESA             1    21:59
130  Monique Mitchell    JR   BUCHANAN                 1    22:01
131  Theresa Acosta      SO   VISTA                    1    22:02
132  Jeff Wilson         SR   BELLARMINE PREP          1    22:03
133  Sarah Richardson    SO   HAYWARD                  1    22:04
134  Kristina Jacobson   FR   PONDEROSA                1    22:05
135  Jennifer Townsend   SO   ANTIOCH                  1    22:05
136  Sylvia Rivas        JR   VISTA                    1    22:05
137  Kiron Punwani       SO   MISSION SAN JOSE         1    22:08
138  Vasantha Kolavennu  JR   MISSION SAN JOSE         1    22:09
139  Ashley Walton       SO   DAVIS                    1    22:10
140  Brianne Barber      JR   CENTENNIAL               1    22:10
141  Darcy Fox           SO   WEST HILLS               1    22:10
142  Talia Kline         SR   PENINSULA                1    22:11
143  Crissy Campbell     JR   ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR       1    22:13
144  Nicole Arnold       SR   DAVIS                    1    22:16
145  Emma Johnson        JR   DAVIS                    1    22:16
146  Pam Kawano          JR   RIGHETTI                 1    22:17
147  Kriti Hackett       SO   NORTH TORRANCE           1    22:20
148  Ailene Sankur       JR   VENTURA                  1    22:20
149  Marianne Gerry      FR   CAMARILLO                1    22:21
150  Christine Whitaker  JR   JAMES LOGAN              1    22:22
151  Amanda Binns        SO   CORONA                   1    22:27
152  Liveth Ramos        JR   MT. PLEASANT             1    22:28
153  Jody Farina         SR   GRACE DAVIS              1    22:29
154  Maricel Martindale  SR   CAMARILLO                1    22:29
155  Mara Werring        SO   THOUSAND OAKS            1    22:31
156  Sandra Silva        SR   TURLOCK                  1    22:34
157  Angel Anguiano      JR   ANTIOCH                  1    22:36
158  Ellynore Florendo   SO   SAN BENITO               1    22:38
159  Amanda Reyna        FR   SAN BENITO               1    22:39
160  Karin Ragudo        SR   NORTH TORRANCE           1    22:39
161  Loie Hollowell      SO   WOODLAND                 1    22:40
162  Kate Paul           FR   ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR       1    22:40
163  Bahati Bodden       SO   JAMES LOGAN              1    22:41
164  Katie Stout         SO   THOUSAND OAKS            1    22:41
165  Lindsay O'Hair      SO   LAGUNA CREEK             1    22:42
166  Evelyn Bocanegra    FR   SAN BENITO               1    22:44
167  Sarah Sparks        SR   RIGHETTI                 1    22:45
168  Kim Schroeder       SR   BEND OR                  1    22:48
169  Luisana Perez       FR   BUCHANAN                 1    22:48
170  Mariko Kojiro       SO   MT. PLEASANT             1    22:49
171  Christina Lay       JR   MISSION SAN JOSE         1    22:52
172  Rachana Nuth        SR   BEYER                    1    22:57
173  Marisa Lindsay      FR   DAVIS                    1    23:02
174  Tarah Brown         JR   VENTURA                  1    23:06
175  Lia Cisneros        SR   TURLOCK                  1    23:07
176  Jaime Herbert       SR   NORTH TORRANCE           1    23:09
177  Melissa Clark       SO   CAMARILLO                1    23:11
178  Christina Garcia    SR   CORONA                   1    23:12
179  Maura Mooney        SO   GRACE DAVIS              1    23:14
180  Jeni Fortino        SR   GRACE DAVIS              1    23:16
181  Stephanie Jackson   SO   NORTH TORRANCE           1    23:17
182  Akia Hassaw         JR   MT. PLEASANT             1    23:18
183  Iset Vera           SR   GRACE DAVIS              1    23:19
184  Desiree Naas        SO   RIGHETTI                 1    23:19
185  Jody Nickolopoulos  SR   JAMES LOGAN              1    23:20
186  Kaisa Klevmyr       SR   TURLOCK                  1    23:20
187  Courtney Vasquez    FR   THOUSAND OAKS            1    23:22
188  Olympia Valacino    FR   VISTA                    1    23:23
189  Ari Valasco         FR   WOODLAND                 1    23:25
190  Carrie McIntyre     SO   HAYWARD                  1    23:27
191  Marie Bautista      SR   SAN BENITO               1    23:45
192  Kyle Regan          FR   BELLARMINE PREP          1    23:48
193  Summer Sparks       SO   RIGHETTI                 1    23:52
194  Becky Britts        SR   DAVIS                    1    24:05
195  Lori Avila          JR   TURLOCK                  1    24:11
196  Courtney Salyers    SR   CENTENNIAL               1    24:12
197  Kelly Fuson         SO   LAGUNA CREEK             1    24:14
198  Melissa Hastie      SR   LAGUNA CREEK             1    24:18
199  Sarah Roberts       SR   PONDEROSA                1    24:19
200  Jamie Bedke         FR   CENTENNIAL               1    24:20
201  Johannah Sanchez-AdaFR   WOODLAND                 1    24:25
202  Courtney Adame      FR   LAGUNA CREEK             1    24:29
203  Angie Fernandez     SR   WOODLAND                 1    24:30
204  Erika Von Plato     JR   NORTH TORRANCE           1    24:38
205  Stefanie Nunez      SO   ANTIOCH                  1    24:42
206  Megan Casey         SO   BEYER                    1    24:46
207  Erin McCoy          SO   BEYER                    1    24:54
208  Salley Moreno       JR   MT. PLEASANT             1    24:58
209  Katie Brong         SO   PONDEROSA                1    25:08
210  Cassardra Louie     JR   HAYWARD                  1    25:10
211  Jennifer Carnie     FR   LAGUNA CREEK             1    25:16
212  Karen Smith         SR   PONDEROSA                1    25:29
213  Katrina Johnson     SR   NORTH TORRANCE           1    25:30
214  Nicole Noorsworthy  FR   HAYWARD                  1    25:35
215  Jennifer Bennitt    SR   SANTA TERESA             1    25:39
216  Elba Martinez       JR   MT. PLEASANT             1    25:39
217  Sarah Lund          SO   WOODLAND                 1    25:40
218  Sara Rodriguez      SO   CORONA                   1    26:17
219  Ayesha Rahim        FR   SANTA TERESA             1    27:15
220  Jennifer Pettigrew  FR   SANTA TERESA             1    27:21
221  Kate Noteboon       JR   LAGUNA CREEK             1    27:30
222  Jillean Herbert     FR   NORTH TORRANCE           1    27:33


Varsity Girls - Div 2


Pl   Name                Yr   School                  Div   Time
1    Jamie Witt          JR   FOLSOM                   2    18:30
2    Lori Mann           SO   SANTA MARGARITA          2    18:58
3    Laura Shackelton    SR   MCQUEEN                  2    19:05
4    Chloe Glare         SR   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    19:20
5    Trisha Harris       SR   ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD      2    19:26
6    Amber Steen         SO   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    19:39
7    Alicia McFall       SR   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    19:39
8    Monica Valdez       SO   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    19:47
9    Melinda Fuller      SR   PLACER                   2    19:53
10   Kim Cook            SR   PLACER                   2    20:07
11   Jacgue Moro         SR   SANTA MARGARITA          2    20:09
12   Nima Patel          SR   RICHARD GAHR             2    20:10
13   Dyani Jonesso       JR   LIVERMOORE               2    20:11
14   Rebecca Paratte     SR   SAN MARCOS               2    20:14
15   Katie Connolly      JR   SANTA MARGARITA          2    20:15
16   Andrea Woodcock     JR   EUREKA                   2    20:16
17   Michelle Solone     FR   FOLSOM                   2    20:26
18   Marcie Silva        JR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    20:28
19   Katie Lee           SO   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    20:32
20   Christy Borak       FR   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    20:33
21   Marsha Habib        JR   HENRY M. GUNN            2    20:37
22   Carrie Foss         JR   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    20:38
23   Caroline McCarthy   SO   SANTA MARGARITA          2    20:45
24   Elizabeth McCleneghaJR   BELLA VISTA              2    20:47
25   Shanna Cohen        JR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    20:48
26   Robin Scott         SR   SAN MARCOS               2    20:48
27   Kristine Musante    SR   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    20:49
28   Mariana Zepeta      JR   RUBIDOUX                 2    20:49
29   Marcella Trevino    JR   REEDLEY                  2    20:52
30   Buffy Brown         JR   TRABUCO HILLS            2    20:53
31   Joanna Schaller     JR   RIO AMERICANO            2    20:56
32   Di Mendoza          JR   ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD      2    21:02
33   Whitney Putman      SR   TRABUCO HILLS            2    21:03
34   Kathleen Ferrari    SO   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    21:06
35   Michelle Howisey    JR   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    21:09
36   Katy Moriarity      SR   PLACER                   2    21:11
37   Marta Vallier       SR   SANTA MARGARITA          2    21:13
38   Grace Anderson      SO   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    21:13
39   Monica Leon         SO   ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD      2    21:17
40   Naomi Sternheim     SR   HENRY M. GUNN            2    21:18
41   Dawn Lucas          SR   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    21:22
42   Sara Frank          JR   MCQUEEN                  2    21:22
43   Karina Ortiz        FR   RUBIDOUX                 2    21:24
44   Lindsey Grase       FR   TRABUCO HILLS            2    21:24
45   Kyra Weaver         SR   HENRY M. GUNN            2    21:27
46   Megan Yarnall       FR   EUREKA                   2    21:28
47   Ashley Valentine    JR   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    21:29
48   Janice Balagot      JR   ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD      2    21:29
49   Hayley Lucas        JR   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    21:30
50   Nicole Seymore      JR   RUBIDOUX                 2    21:31
51   Stephanie Hodge     JR   TRABUCO HILLS            2    21:32
52   Cindy Fierros       SO   ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD      2    21:35
53   Jolene Vermillion   SO   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    21:36
54   Bridget Bertino     JR   BELLA VISTA              2    21:39
55   Stephanie LevenstoneSO   LIVERMOORE               2    21:42
56   Emily Siegal        SR   RIO AMERICANO            2    21:44
57   Valarie Mayer       FR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    21:46
58   Emily Dionne        JR   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    21:47
59   Laurie Brenner      SR   PLACER                   2    21:48
60   Sonya Meckor        SO   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    21:48
61   Christina Scarbo    SR   SANTA MARGARITA          2    21:49
62   Anni Kelly-Day      SR   EUREKA                   2    21:49
63   Nicole Pardo        SO   BELLA VISTA              2    21:52
64   Natalie St. Andre   SO   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    21:53
65   Catherine Walker    SR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    21:53
66   Emily Masamitsu     SO   LIVERMOORE               2    21:57
67   Brianne Chappell    JR   MCQUEEN                  2    21:58
68   Desiree Dvorak      FR   PLACER                   2    22:00
69   Janice Boercker     SR   LIVERMOORE               2    22:01
70   Elizabeth Maier     SR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    22:02
71   Brenda Machado      SR   ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD      2    22:02
72   Kristen Bergeson    SR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    22:03
73   Antonie Hodge       JR   LIVERMOORE               2    22:05
74   Tricia Smith        SO   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    22:05
75   Laurie LaBrado      FR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    22:07
76   Kristin Barsoom     JR   REEDLEY                  2    22:08
77   Christy DeLapp      JR   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    22:09
78   Kjirsten Bevins     SR   SERRA SD                 2    22:10
79   Andrea Kahn         SO   SERRA SD                 2    22:11
80   Kellie Flanagin     SR   TRABUCO HILLS            2    22:12
81   Rosalinda Castanada SO   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    22:13
82   Erin Blake          FR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    22:15
83   Celina Lopez        JR   REEDLEY                  2    22:15
84   Andrea Davalos      JR   RICHARD GAHR             2    22:16
85   Staci Grubaugh      FR   LIVERMOORE               2    22:19
86   Sarah Kelley-Day    SR   EUREKA                   2    22:21
87   Jesse Hathorn       JR   CHICO                    2    22:23
88   Sarah Hubbard       SR   LIVERMOORE               2    22:26
89   Michelle Heyn       FR   ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD      2    22:27
90   Tara Beattie        SR   SANTA MARGARITA          2    22:31
91   Jennifer Arrow      SO   NEWPORT HARBOR           2    22:32
92   Vanessa Jeong       JR   SAN LEANDRO              2    22:35
93   Judy Tincher        FR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    22:38
94   Cheryl Mull         JR   RUBIDOUX                 2    22:38
95   Darci Vagle         SR   EUREKA                   2    22:39
96   Elizabeth Tibaduiza JR   MCQUEEN                  2    22:41
97   Valerie Burns       SR   RIO AMERICANO            2    22:43
98   Hilary Aralis       SO   TRABUCO HILLS            2    22:44
99   Holly Tretten       SR   MCQUEEN                  2    22:46
100  Kristin Bushmiaer   JR   TRABUCO HILLS            2    22:46
101  Michelle Duffy      JR   RUBIDOUX                 2    22:52
102  Sunshine Kirst      SO   REEDLEY                  2    22:52
103  Melanie Staton      JR   CHICO                    2    22:55
104  Lisa Arzamendi      SR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    22:56
105  Meaghan Kilpatrick  SR   RIO AMERICANO            2    22:58
106  Claire Lang         SR   EUREKA                   2    22:58
107  Stephanie Mejia     JR   REEDLEY                  2    22:59
108  Georgina Mojica     JR   RICHARD GAHR             2    22:59
109  Marlisa Villalobos  SO   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    23:02
110  Amy Lang            FR   SERRA SD                 2    23:03
111  Candice Raynor      SO   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    23:03
112  Cortney Lee         JR   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    23:06
113  Gracie Bloyin       FR   PASO ROBLES              2    23:06
114  Donya Pettit        SR   PASO ROBLES              2    23:07
115  Lydia Reyna         JR   RUBIDOUX                 2    23:09
116  Lydia Hase          JR   CHICO                    2    23:11
117  Tracy Tom           SO   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    23:17
118  Carrie Newton       SR   RIO AMERICANO            2    23:20
119  Natalie Darst       SR   AMADOR VALLEY            2    23:21
120  Emily Hughes        JR   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    23:22
121  Kacil Lyle          JR   EUREKA                   2    23:25
122  Amie Ruiterman      SO   TEMISCAL CANYON          2    23:27
123  Danielle Erwin      SO   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    23:28
124  Rebecca Redig       JR   PASO ROBLES              2    23:29
125  Lyndsy Hassett      SR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    23:34
126  Chelsea Maloney     FR   CHICO                    2    23:35
127  Rosanna Lopez       FR   REEDLEY                  2    23:36
128  Cindi Joost         SR   MARIA CARRILLO           2    23:37
129  Jessica Atkinson    SO   MCQUEEN                  2    23:43
130  Teryn Garcia        JR   RUBIDOUX                 2    23:44
131  Amanda Johnson      FR   BELLA VISTA              2    23:44
132  Jenny Sims          FR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    23:47
133  Christina D'AcquistoSR   SCRIPPS RANCH            2    23:56
134  Michelle Nguyen     SO   LYNBROOK                 2    24:02
135  Stephanie Claussen  SO   LYNBROOK                 2    24:04
136  Susan Tahk          JR   RIO AMERICANO            2    24:05
137  Emily Reid          FR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    24:07
138  Kristen Ogdon       JR   SERRA SD                 2    24:10
139  Katie Grover        SO   CLAYTON VALLEY           2    24:11
140  Fennell Keever      SO   LYNBROOK                 2    24:12
141  Lupe Rodriguez      SO   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    24:13
142  Amy Davis           SO   PLACER                   2    24:13
143  Eva Shu             JR   HENRY M. GUNN            2    24:20
144  Liv Walter          JR   MARIA CARRILLO           2    24:23
145  Rebecca Jennings    SR   RIO AMERICANO            2    24:43
146  Michelle Tom        SR   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    24:49
147  Tiffany Houghton    SR   SAN MARCOS               2    24:55
148  Jessica Marut       JR   SAN MARCOS               2    25:02
149  Sandra Huerholz     JR   SERRA SD                 2    25:06
150  Lauren Kotch        FR   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    25:07
151  Sherri Dairiki      JR   HENRY M. GUNN            2    25:09
152  Maryann Berry       SR   SERRA SD                 2    25:09
153  Ellen Johansing     SO   PASO ROBLES              2    25:19
154  Marina Lopez        JR   REEDLEY                  2    25:23
155  Amy Haste           SO   PASO ROBLES              2    25:26
156  Carolyn Parsons     FR   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    25:30
157  Julia Shebby        JR   SAN RAMON VALLEY         2    25:44
158  Michael Cordova     SO   LYNBROOK                 2    25:49
159  Ebru Akcasu         SO   LYNBROOK                 2    26:00
160  Tara Gibson         JR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    26:14
161  Kelly Walker        SR   MENLO-ATHERTON           2    26:24
162  Kelly Simonsen      FR   GOLDEN VALLEY            2    29:28


Varsity Girls - Div 3


Pl   Name                Yr   School                  Div   Time
1    Sara Bei            SO   MONTGOMERY               3    17:26
2    Paris Edwards       SO   ASHLAND OR               3    17:54
3    Katie Brizgys       SR   PALO ALTO                3    18:12
8    Stephanie Ksenzulak SR   LIBERTY                  3    18:48
9    Sarah Bashel        SO   MONTGOMERY               3    19:03
10   Nicole Bonino       SO   LA CANADA                3    19:05
11   Katie Martin        SR   IRVINGTON                3    19:11
12   Meghan Andrede      SR   CARONDELET               3    19:13
13   Annette Corey       SR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    19:18
14   Anita Sindelar      JR   ASHLAND OR               3    19:20
15   Katie Moon          SR   LOMPOC                   3    19:22
16   Alli Valle          SO   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    19:23
17   Kim Garnic          SR   LA CANADA                3    19:30
18   Megan Newton        JR   FOOTHILL-                3    19:31
19   Lauren Currie       SR   PALO ALTO                3    19:36
20   Carina Garnic       FR   LA CANADA                3    19:36
21   Amy Foss            SR   LA CANADA                3    19:39
22   Christina Ellis     JR   LA CANADA                3    19:42
23   April Ainsworth     SO   LOMPOC                   3    19:49
24   Angela Gumou        FR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V         3    19:55
25   Rachelle Hastings   JR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    20:05
26   Crystal Farley      SO   LOMPOC                   3    20:07
27   Julia Fischer       JR   GRANADA                  3    20:09
28   Ana Morales         SR   BURLINGAME               3    20:10
29   Erin Duterte        JR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    20:10
30   Jessica Hart        JR   DEL ORO                  3    20:12
31   Christina Hand      SO   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    20:14
32   Jessica Upson       SR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V         3    20:15
33   Katherine Ziegler   JR   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    20:21
34   Andrea Carrillo     SR   CARONDELET               3    20:23
35   Missy Lendl         SO   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    20:23
36   Rae Stumbough       JR   NORDHOFF                 3    20:27
37   Julia Lee           SO   PALO ALTO                3    20:29
38   Carly Votolato      SR   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    20:31
39   Anne Richards       FR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V         3    20:32
40   Mariel Holcomb      JR   LOUISVILLE               3    20:35
41   Sarah Guetschow     JR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    20:36
42   Sarah Alaie         JR   GRANADA                  3    20:37
43   Danielle Bisho      SO   ST. IGNATIUS             3    20:38
44   Margaux Joffe       FR   REDWOOD                  3    20:41
45   Asia Williams       FR   GRANADA                  3    20:42
46   Teresa Challis      JR   RENO NV                  3    20:45
47   Carol Schryver      JR   NORDHOFF                 3    20:46
48   Sarah Buick         JR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    20:47
49   Laura Cohen         SO   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    20:54
50   Chessa Adsit-Morris SO   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    20:54
51   Kelly Bishop        FR   ASHLAND OR               3    20:55
52   Laura Melendez      SO   GRANADA                  3    20:55
53   Yovanna Gojnic      JR   OAKMONT                  3    20:56
54   Kim Vitterson       SR   LOUISVILLE               3    21:00
55   Teresa Gill         SO   SOQUEL                   3    21:01
56   April Malvino       SR   MONTGOMERY               3    21:02
57   Susan Torres        JR   NORDHOFF                 3    21:05
58   Beverly Havner      JR   DEL MAR                  3    21:07
59   Kelly Crampton      SO   GRANADA                  3    21:07
60   Adrianne Ainsworth  JR   LOMPOC                   3    21:08
61   Caren Currie        SO   PALO ALTO                3    21:10
62   Deborah Lee         SR   ASHLAND OR               3    21:11
63   Naomi Ramos         JR   ENTERPRISE               3    21:12
64   Rosemary Muller     JR   LOUISVILLE               3    21:13
65   Monika Fischer      FR   GRANADA                  3    21:13
66   Ashley Rupa         SO   LOMPOC                   3    21:14
67   Renee Zavas         JR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    21:14
68   Erin Ongman         SR   LIBERTY                  3    21:20
69   Magan McInnis       FR   SONORA                   3    21:22
70   Erica Hanson        FR   LOUISVILLE               3    21:26
71   Becky Zentmyer      SO   LA CANADA                3    21:27
72   Celeste Dunlap      JR   CUPERTINO                3    21:28
73   Simone Drucker      SO   HARBOR                   3    21:28
74   Becky Simmons       JR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V         3    21:29
75   Rebecca McKeown     JR   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    21:31
76   Laura Kwiskern      JR   PROSPECT                 3    21:32
77   Tonia Giraud        SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW            3    21:32
78   Erin Mackay         SO   CARONDELET               3    21:33
79   Natalie Elias       SO   LOUISVILLE               3    21:34
80   Cassie Olsen        SO   SOQUEL                   3    21:39
81   Dominque Palladino  FR   RENO NV                  3    21:41
82   Julie Falconer      JR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V         3    21:42
83   Erin Lapping        SR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    21:42
84   Bryce Arndt         SR   ASHLAND OR               3    21:42
85   Katie Nejasmich     JR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    21:43
86   Harris Lynsey       FR   LOS GATOS                3    21:44
87   Diane Lopez         SO   NORDHOFF                 3    21:44
88   Penny Burke         FR   RENO NV                  3    21:48
89   Meghann Ahern       JR   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    21:49
90   Lauren Maroevich    JR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    21:49
91   Jenny Villar        SR   LOUISVILLE               3    21:51
92   Jane Dexter         JR   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    21:51
93   Natalie Darling     JR   NORDHOFF                 3    21:52
94   Robin Quinn         FR   NORDHOFF                 3    21:52
95   Angie fish          JR   DEL ORO                  3    21:55
96   Kate Leary          FR   LOS GATOS                3    21:56
97   Candace Joseph      JR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    21:58
98   Katrina Telfer      JR   CARONDELET               3    22:00
99   Monique Garcia      JR   SIERRA                   3    22:02
100  Colleen Walton      JR   DEL ORO                  3    22:05
101  Ashlie Hasson       SR   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    22:05
102  Liz Gannes          JR   PALO ALTO                3    22:06
103  Nikki Rodriguez     SO   FOOTHILL-                3    22:10
104  Angela Lotito       SO   DEL ORO                  3    22:12
105  Lindsay Severino    SR   NORDHOFF                 3    22:12
106  Elisa Pederson      FR   MONTGOMERY               3    22:13
107  Katy Natina         SR   ENTERPRISE               3    22:14
108  Theresa Rehder      JR   LOS GATOS                3    22:15
109  Erin Offield        SR   BURLINGAME               3    22:17
110  Hannah Dahlquist    SR   ASHLAND OR               3    22:20
111  Joni McCormick      JR   ENTERPRISE               3    22:22
112  Cassandra Forkans   JR   SIERRA                   3    22:23
113  Jennifer Rigney     JR   LOUISVILLE               3    22:23
114  Chlde Spaith        FR   SONORA                   3    22:24
115  Sarah Macauley      JR   CARONDELET               3    22:27
116  Yulianna Ortega     JR   HARBOR                   3    22:29
117  Danika Gartman      JR   ENTERPRISE               3    22:29
118  Christy Cangiamella SR   PROSPECT                 3    22:31
119  Sarah Stafford      FR   DEL ORO                  3    22:32
120  Courtney Anderson   SR   ST. IGNATIUS             3    22:34
121  Leslie Crews        SR   UNIVERSITY CITY          3    22:37
122  Elizabeth Giles     JR   PROSPECT                 3    22:38
123  Jessica Stampe      SR   LOMPOC                   3    22:38
124  Haley Kerr          JR   ST. FRANCIS MT.V         3    22:39
125  Lana Barkhordarian  SR   REDWOOD                  3    22:41
126  Amy LaPine          SR   LOS GATOS                3    22:43
127  Claire Romelfanger  JR   SONORA                   3    22:44
128  Sujata Shyam        FR   MOUNTAIN VIEW            3    22:44
129  Kristen Morgan      JR   BURLINGAME               3    22:45
130  Taline Vartanian    JR   BURLINGAME               3    22:46
131  Kastle Cannon       SR   CARONDELET               3    22:50
132  Jenny Scanlan       JR   PETALUMA                 3    22:53
133  Kiona Clement       JR   DEL ORO                  3    22:54
134  Jessica Martelle    SO   OAKMONT                  3    22:56
135  Jamie Hughins       JR   SOQUEL                   3    22:56
136  Brenda Normand      JR   SOQUEL                   3    22:57
137  Jennifer Smith      JR   LOMPOC                   3    22:58
138  Marcia Wallis       SR   LOS GATOS                3    23:01
139  Alison Prehn        SR   PROSPECT                 3    23:02
140  Jessica Gronski     SR   PALO ALTO                3    23:06
141  Amber Smith         SO   OAKMONT                  3    23:06
142  Shaunda Kelley      JR   ENTERPRISE               3    23:08
143  Andrea McKay        SR   RENO NV                  3    23:09
144  Elise Lavender      SO   SIERRA                   3    23:13
145  Becca Burnham       SO   LOS ALTOS                3    23:15
146  Amanda Keller       FR   LOS ALTOS                3    23:17
147  Amy Bei             SR   MONTGOMERY               3    23:17
148  Emily Merriman      SO   PETALUMA                 3    23:20
149  Erin Hall           SO   MOUNTAIN VIEW            3    23:22
150  Lindsay Cook        JR   REDWOOD                  3    23:22
151  Danielle Zelinski   FR   PROSPECT                 3    23:27
152  Alyson Wheeler      SO   CARONDELET               3    23:31
153  Emily Leung         SR   LOS ALTOS                3    23:32
154  Katharine Hill      FR   LOS ALTOS                3    23:35
155  Lisa Chin           JR   PALO ALTO                3    23:36
156  Sigoline Ortega     FR   HARBOR                   3    23:39
157  Jessica Spear       SR   HARBOR                   3    23:40
158  Charlene Chen       JR   SAN LUIS OBISPO          3    23:42
159  Sharlene Capas      SO   WASHINGTON               3    23:42
160  Casey Hufford       JR   FOOTHILL REDDING         3    23:45
161  Helen Fish          SR   LOS ALTOS                3    23:47
162  Brynna Jacobson     JR   SONORA                   3    23:52
163  Melodee Mesquite    SO   LIBERTY                  3    23:57
164  Catherine Roman     SO   REDWOOD                  3    23:57
165  Erin Powers         JR   SIERRA                   3    23:58
166  Coonie Chan         SR   IRVINGTON                3    23:59
167  Danielle Grant      SO   REDWOOD                  3    24:00
168  Shauna McHugh       SO   RENO NV                  3    24:00
169  Angelina Aldama     JR   IRVINGTON                3    24:03
170  Amy Dawson          JR   ENTERPRISE               3    24:03
171  Diana Hay           JR   SOQUEL                   3    24:10
172  Missy Hardy         SR   OAKMONT                  3    24:15
173  Megan Buser         SO   MONTGOMERY               3    24:18
174  Charlene Blanchard  JR   BURLINGAME               3    24:21
175  Clarrisa Mesa       SR   WASHINGTON               3    24:25
176  Lindsay Innes       SO   REDWOOD                  3    24:25
177  Elizabeth Unterein  JR   SONORA                   3    24:26
178  Laura Baker         SR   SONORA                   3    24:31
179  Katrin Lamprecht    SO   RENO NV                  3    24:44
180  Jenny Reynolds      JR   PETALUMA                 3    24:52
181  Lynne Maloney       SR   LOS ALTOS                3    24:53
182  Abigail Galloway    FR   IRVINGTON                3    24:58
183  Sarah Yarnall       SR   PROSPECT                 3    25:01
184  Latasha Laster      SR   SIERRA                   3    25:14
185  Patty Chiang        SO   LOS ALTOS                3    25:29
186  Elizabeth Imlach    SR   SONORA                   3    25:30
187  Bryann Seidel       SR   HARBOR                   3    25:31
188  Ashley James        JR   OAKMONT                  3    25:34
189  Mystee Lopez        JR   IRVINGTON                3    25:36
190  Lisa Ton            SO   IRVINGTON                3    25:36
191  Miranda Tavares     SO   SIERRA                   3    25:42
192  Michelle Viola      FR   ENTERPRISE               3    25:56
193  Brin Gasperini      SR   RENO NV                  3    26:04
194  Holly Root          FR   WASHINGTON               3    26:10
195  Laura Hess          FR   MOUNTAIN VIEW            3    26:37
196  Min Yu              FR   PROSPECT                 3    26:39
197  Myriah Cornwell     JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW            3    26:47
198  Kristin Hawkins     JR   IRVINGTON                3    26:54
199  Cassie English      SO   MONTGOMERY               3    26:56
200  Liz Sall            JR   CUPERTINO                3    27:08
201  Lindsey Pearson     FR   WASHINGTON               3    27:26
202  Celina Clark        JR   OAKMONT                  3    27:54
203  Amanda Schmidt      SR   OAKMONT                  3    28:06
204  Jennifer Lee        SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW            3    28:14
205  Angelina Perez      SO   SIERRA                   3    29:32
206  Andrea Stevick      FR   PETALUMA                 3    31:37


Varsity Girls - Div 4


Pl   Name                Yr   School                  Div   Time
1    Amy Loper-Riley     JR   ALHAMBRA                 4    18:48
2    Liz Morse           JR   CORONA DEL MAR           4    19:09
3    Mandi Fitz-GustafsonSO   THE DALLES OR            4    19:23
4    Angela Sanchez      SO   CAPUCHINO                4    19:25
5    Anne Ricketts       SR   SARATOGA                 4    19:27
6    Ann Glenn           SR   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    19:30
7    Mindi Smith         SR   TEMPLETON                4    19:37
8    Jodie Denike        SO   CHINO VALLEY AZ          4    19:43
9    Alejandra BarrientosSO   SAN LORENZO VALLEY       4    19:50
10   Samantha Michel     SR   MORRO BAY                4    19:58
11   Jessica Neu         JR   ALHAMBRA                 4    19:59
12   Jennifer Cummins    SO   CORONA DEL MAR           4    20:00
13   Katie Quinlan       SO   CORONA DEL MAR           4    20:03
14   Alethea CountouriotiSR   TERRA LINDA              4    20:10
15   Tess Maguire        SO   CORONA DEL MAR           4    20:15
16   Linsey Yourman      SO   CORONA DEL MAR           4    20:18
17   Laura Cherdack      SR   CAMPOLINDO               4    20:19
18   Christina Pereira   JR   THE DALLES OR            4    20:23
19   Katy Thornton       SO   FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.      4    20:26
20   Jean Garcia         JR   CORONA DEL MAR           4    20:35
21   Courtney Daniel     SR   NOTRE DAME ACADAMY       4    20:40
22   Christine White     SO   ST. PIUS X NM            4    20:47
23   Jerusha Foley       SO   SUMMERVILLE              4    20:49
24   Laura Bocanegra     SR   LUTHERAN                 4    20:56
25   Jennifer Filip      SR   ST. PIUS X NM            4    21:00
26   Tawny Halverson     SR   BEAR RIVER               4    21:07
27   Gina Rogers         SO   NOTRE DAME SO            4    21:09
28   Jill Quye           JR   CORONA DEL MAR           4    21:20
29   Lindsay Kane        SO   LUTHERAN                 4    21:20
30   Sonia Oviedo        SR   RIVERBANK                4    21:25
31   Helen Bresler       SO   MORRO BAY                4    21:25
32   Hanna Cooglge       SO   CARMEL                   4    21:26
33   Onita Nogales       JR   DIXON                    4    21:26
34   Jenny Sanchez       FR   RIVERBANK                4    21:27
35   Bonnie Hanks        SR   NOVATO                   4    21:27
36   Ellen O'Dea         SR   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    21:34
37   Claire Dailey       SO   MIRAMONTE                4    21:37
38   Michelle Lopez      SR   JUSTIN SIENA             4    21:37
39   Amber Rice          SO   CHINO VALLEY AZ          4    21:38
40   Shiloh Whiting      SO   SAN LORENZO VALLEY       4    21:39
41   Maggie Surbridge    JR   NOTRE DAME SALINAS       4    21:40
42   Heather Maestas     JR   ST. PIUS X NM            4    21:41
43   Bristin Jones       FR   MORRO BAY                4    21:42
44   Aja Olivera         SR   TEMPLETON                4    21:44
45   Monta Rico          SO   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    21:47
46   Christine Atkins    JR   CAMPOLINDO               4    21:48
47   Kim Bryan           SO   OAK PARK                 4    21:50
48   Holly Peters        SR   OAK PARK                 4    21:50
49   Ciara Harvey        FR   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    21:51
50   Alexis Franzak      FR   NOVATO                   4    21:56
51   Sally Larson        SO   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    21:57
52   Jessica Bryant      FR   ST. PIUS X NM            4    22:00
53   Carol Ho            SR   MIRAMONTE                4    22:00
54   Jennifer Nicolay    SR   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    22:02
55   Shannon McIntyre    FR   MIRAMONTE                4    22:02
56   Lisa Eggleston      SR   TAFT UNION               4    22:03
57   Sarah Cooke         JR   MIRAMONTE                4    22:05
58   Amelia Hessheimer   SR   ST. PIUS X NM            4    22:06
59   Sayaka Matsumoto    SO   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    22:11
60   Angela Yang         SO   OAK PARK                 4    22:12
61   Jennie Maliszewski  JR   FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.      4    22:13
62   Aimee Grush         SR   FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.      4    22:14
63   Skimsa Axelson-RodriJR   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    22:15
64   Sarah Iceman        JR   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    22:16
65   Eva Gut             SO   NOVATO                   4    22:17
66   Elissa Dines        SO   SARATOGA                 4    22:17
67   Melanie Morgan      SR   LUTHERAN                 4    22:17
68   Krista Conboy       SR   LUTHERAN                 4    22:17
69   Carolina Pereira    SR   GONZALES                 4    22:18
70   Kelly McNerney      JR   DIXON                    4    22:19
71   Kerstin Edwards     FR   OAK PARK                 4    22:19
72   Laura Deen          SO   LUTHERAN                 4    22:21
73   Gabreala Maguire    SO   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    22:21
74   Annie Turner        SR   MORRO BAY                4    22:22
75   Sarah McCutchen     SO   ST. PIUS X NM            4    22:22
76   Andrea Archuleta    JR   ST. PIUS X NM            4    22:24
77   Beth Mork           FR   ALHAMBRA                 4    22:25
78   Jenny Henderson     FR   LUTHERAN                 4    22:28
79   Robyn Leake         FR   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    22:29
80   Amanda Brecht       SO   MIRAMONTE                4    22:30
81   Audra Woodward      FR   BEAR RIVER               4    22:31
82   Kelly O'Dell        JR   ALHAMBRA                 4    22:33
83   Elena Finkbeiner    SO   MIRAMONTE                4    22:33
84   Jessica Brandin     SR   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    22:37
85   Natalie Sylvester   SO   CAMPOLINDO               4    22:38
86   Leilani Greene      JR   MORRO BAY                4    22:39
87   Alexis Delow        JR   COLFAX                   4    22:43
88   Emily Powell        SO   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    22:45
89   Jenny Renner        SO   THE DALLES OR            4    22:45
90   Becky Muhs          SR   FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.      4    22:46
91   Alaina Roberson     SR   SUMMERVILLE              4    22:47
92   Natalia Lely        JR   JUSTIN SIENA             4    22:48
93   Jenna Graffam       SO   NOTRE DAME SO            4    22:49
94   Amy Greer           SO   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    22:49
95   Coleen Ross         FR   TEMPLETON                4    22:49
96   Jaime Huffman       JR   SUMMERVILLE              4    22:50
97   Rene' Zweigle       FR   BEAR RIVER               4    22:51
98   Laura Lin           SO   SARATOGA                 4    22:51
99   Lindsey Thor        SR   FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.      4    22:52
100  Lauren Doud         FR   NOTRE DAME SALINAS       4    22:55
101  Jenny Tam           SR   BEAR RIVER               4    22:55
102  Rachel Ferrel       SO   LUTHERAN                 4    22:56
103  Angie Powell        JR   THE DALLES OR            4    22:58
104  Elizabeth Burnham   JR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY       4    22:58
105  Megan Glide         JR   DIXON                    4    22:59
106  Rhea Rebbe          SO   NOTRE DAME SO            4    23:00
107  Jennie Allen        SR   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    23:00
108  Florinda Larkin     JR   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    23:01
109  Mary Baldwin        FR   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    23:05
110  Vanessa Auburn      JR   CARMEL                   4    23:06
111  Reena Patel         JR   CAPUCHINO                4    23:06
112  Amanda Remington    JR   THE DALLES OR            4    23:07
113  Lindsey Ryan        JR   MORRO BAY                4    23:09
114  Jan Adams           SO   CHINO VALLEY AZ          4    23:13
115  Jessica Gaball      SO   OAK PARK                 4    23:14
116  Caroline Whiteman   SO   CAMPOLINDO               4    23:15
117  Valerie Bullard     SR   COLFAX                   4    23:16
118  Emilee Souza        SO   DIXON                    4    23:16
119  Liz Wilt            SR   MORRO BAY                4    23:18
120  Liz Henderson       SO   MIRAMONTE                4    23:19
121  Andrea Rosas        SR   NOTRE DAME SO            4    23:20
122  Amanda Hutchings    SR   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    23:21
123  Iran Serrano        SR   GONZALES                 4    23:22
124  Mimi Choi           JR   SARATOGA                 4    23:22
125  Katie Alvarez       JR   NOTRE DAME SO            4    23:24
126  Becky Childs        SR   FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.      4    23:26
127  Christina Chavez    JR   ST. MARY'S COLLEGE       4    23:29
128  Jennifer Barackman  SO   NOTRE DAME SO            4    23:29
129  Veronica Arredondo  SR   NOTRE DAME SO            4    23:29
130  Christina Mountanos SO   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    23:30
131  Andria Greenlee     JR   OAK PARK                 4    23:31
132  Joanna Griggs       JR   ROSEVILLE                4    23:33
133  Becca Kopp          JR   BEAR RIVER               4    23:38
134  Kara Rockett        SO   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    23:39
135  Jenny Yoo           JR   SARATOGA                 4    23:40
136  Katrina Albers      JR   SAN LORENZO VALLEY       4    23:43
137  Dory Weston         JR   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    23:46
138  Laura Miller        FR   JUSTIN SIENA             4    23:47
139  Heather Stephens    JR   ALHAMBRA                 4    23:49
140  Angela Carlin       SR   NOTRE DAME SALINAS       4    23:50
141  Alissa Lamb         SO   SUMMERVILLE              4    23:52
142  Terrill Card        JR   FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.      4    23:54
143  Melissa Ferguson    SR   DIXON                    4    23:54
144  Alissa Brice        SR   CHINO VALLEY AZ          4    23:56
145  Christy Mercer      FR   THE DALLES OR            4    23:57
146  Holly Neitzelt      SO   CENTRAL VALLEY           4    24:00
147  Stephanie Fabrizio  SO   OAK PARK                 4    24:00
148  Mandee Stewart      SO   TAFT UNION               4    24:01
149  Danielle Nelson     JR   TAFT UNION               4    24:01
150  Lyndsey Roark       JR   BEAR RIVER               4    24:06
151  Kirsty Lyon         SO   BEAR RIVER               4    24:07
152  Janelle Greene      FR   BISHOP O'DOWD            4    24:09
153  Emily Cotter        JR   JUSTIN SIENA             4    24:09
154  Rachel Clark        SO   THE DALLES OR            4    24:10
155  Laura Johnson       SR   ALHAMBRA                 4    24:10
156  Rocio Candejas      FR   JUSTIN SIENA             4    24:12
157  Renee Johnson       SO   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    24:17
158  Breane Eyler        FR   TEMPLETON                4    24:19
159  Laura Topete        FR   TAFT UNION               4    24:21
160  Mallory Mackenzie   FR   NOTRE DAME SALINAS       4    24:35
161  Katrina Powers      SR   TERRA LINDA              4    24:36
162  Claudia Sandoval    FR   GONZALES                 4    24:37
163  Melissa Rumsey      SR   SUMMERVILLE              4    24:47
164  Renee Jordan        SR   CAPUCHINO                4    24:52
165  Kim Bush            JR   NOTRE DAME SALINAS       4    24:56
166  Christa Osuna       FR   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    25:01
167  Sarah Elgin         SO   TEMPLETON                4    25:03
168  Jamie Kendrick      SO   RIVERBANK                4    25:06
169  Sue ann Ford        SO   RIVERBANK                4    25:06
170  Tawnia Perez        SO   ROSEVILLE                4    25:14
171  Lara Hubel          SR   SUMMERVILLE              4    25:19
172  Ashley Patton       SO   TAFT UNION               4    25:22
173  Kaytee Oakes        JR   TAFT UNION               4    25:23
174  Brooke Jones        JR   CARMEL                   4    25:24
175  Catherine Smith     JR   SARATOGA                 4    25:39
176  Alexis Feit         JR   TEMPLETON                4    25:48
177  Erica Sanders       SR   BEAR RIVER               4    26:00
178  Dannah Minnema      JR   DIXON                    4    26:04
179  Stephanie Mrotzek   JR   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    26:10
180  Jackie Yanofsky     SO   URSULINE                 4    26:16
181  Lauren Hillard      FR   URSULINE                 4    26:17
182  Kim Lucian          FR   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    26:21
183  Kristen Rael        JR   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    26:27
184  Miranda Sun         JR   SARATOGA                 4    26:32
185  Liza Manion         FR   NOVATO                   4    26:33
186  Tiffany Toy         SO   CAPUCHINO                4    26:38
187  Rachel Foote        JR   SIR FRANCIS DRAKE        4    26:44
188  Liz Carpio          FR   CALVARY CHAPEL           4    26:47
189  Lexi Coburn         JR   COLFAX                   4    26:57
190  Maria Warner        JR   JUSTIN SIENA             4    27:00
191  Theresa Smalley     FR   CHINO VALLEY AZ          4    27:00
192  Yolanda Rodriguez   JR   RIVERBANK                4    27:21
193  Jessie Norris       JR   JUSTIN SIENA             4    27:26
194  Kelly Tillman       JR   COLFAX                   4    27:29
195  Crystal Carlson     JR   BEAR RIVER               4    27:49
196  Norma Guzman        SO   GONZALES                 4    27:54
197  Kyle Delwiche       FR   DIXON                    4    27:57
198  Monica Ipong        SR   GONZALES                 4    28:18
199  Diane Clayton       FR   TEMPLETON                4    28:40
200  Jill Esparza        SO   ROSEVILLE                4    28:50
201  Shannon Miller      FR   SUMMERVILLE              4    29:17
202  Crystal Woodward    JR   CARMEL                   4    30:16
203  Kate Churchill      JR   CARMEL                   4    30:24
204  Christine Alexander SO   ROSEVILLE                4    30:28


Varsity Girls - Div 5


Pl   Name                Yr   School                  Div   Time
1    Lillian Gardiner    JR   LICK-WILMERDING          5    21:36
2    Monica Coghlan      SR   MENLO SCHOOL             5    21:45
3    Michelle Anderson   SO   ST. MARY'S OR            5    22:56
4    Racheal Yeager      JR   LICK-WILMERDING          5    23:47
5    Isa Barth-Rogers    SO   LICK-WILMERDING          5    23:51
6    Emily Johnson       SO   LICK-WILMERDING          5    23:53
7    Lindsey Finch       SR   MENLO SCHOOL             5    24:06
8    Melanie Crume       SO   ST. MARY'S OR            5    24:20
9    Kristina Hawley     JR   STEVENSON SCHOOL         5    24:32
10   Laura Jones         JR   LICK-WILMERDING          5    24:49
11   Emily Jensen        SO   ST. MARY'S OR            5    25:00
12   Jean Schenkkan      JR   LICK-WILMERDING          5    25:47
13   Kristin Thomas      JR   STEVENSON SCHOOL         5    25:50
14   Kara Johnson        JR   MENLO SCHOOL             5    26:06
15   Alyson Tufts        SR   LICK-WILMERDING          5    26:06
16   Samantha Lieberman  SR   STEVENSON SCHOOL         5    26:47
17   Shawna Jackson      SO   ST. MARY'S OR            5    27:28
18   Ansley Shrigley     SO   MENLO SCHOOL             5    27:46


Varsity Girls - Combined


    2 Sara Bei               SO MONTGOMERY            3 17:26      3 Paris Edwards          SO ASHLAND OR            3 17:54      4 Katie Brizgys          SR PALO ALTO             3 18:12      5 Eri Macdonald          SR PUNAHOU HI            1 18:14      6 Amy Nickerson          SR COQUILLE              1 18:14      7 Jamie Witt             JR FOLSOM                2 18:30      8 Katie Hotchkiss        SR MISSION SAN JOSE      1 18:44      9 Stephanie Ksenzulak    SR LIBERTY               3 18:48     10 Amy Loper-Riley        JR ALHAMBRA              4 18:48     11 Lori Mann              SO SANTA MARGARITA       2 18:58     12 Kira Morser            SR UNIVERSITY            1 18:58     13 Heather Lozano         SR AYALA                 1 18:59     14 Camille Dredge         SR TORRY PINES           1 19:02     15 Sarah Bashel           SO MONTGOMERY            3 19:03     16 Laura Shackelton       SR MCQUEEN               2 19:05     17 Julie Komosinski       SO TORRY PINES           1 19:05     18 Nicole Bonino          SO LA CANADA             3 19:05     19 Abby McAllister        SR BEND OR               1 19:08     20 Liz Morse              JR CORONA DEL MAR        4 19:09     21 Katie Martin           SR IRVINGTON             3 19:11     22 Meghan Andrede         SR CARONDELET            3 19:13     23 Tessa Cendejas         SR AYALA                 1 19:17     24 Annette Corey          SR FOOTHILL REDDING      3 19:18     25 Melissa McBain         SR THOUSAND OAKS         1 19:20     26 Chloe Glare            SR MENLO-ATHERTON        2 19:20     27 Anita Sindelar         JR ASHLAND OR            3 19:20     28 Janie Nolan            FR ANTIOCH               1 19:20     29 Nicole Distefano       SO ESPERANZA             1 19:22     30 Katie Moon             SR LOMPOC                3 19:22     31 Adrienne Rogers        SR SARDIS SEC. CANADA    1 19:22     32 Pam Smith              SR ESPERANZA             1 19:23     33 Alli Valle             SO SAN LUIS OBISPO       3 19:23     34 Mandi Fitz-Gustafson   SO THE DALLES OR         4 19:23     35 Linden Bader           SR UNIVERSITY            1 19:24     36 Breanne Sandberg       SO PENINSULA             1 19:24     37 Angela Sanchez         SO CAPUCHINO             4 19:25     38 Aliza Cohen            JR UNIVERSITY            1 19:26     39 Trisha Harris          SR ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD   2 19:26     40 Anne Ricketts          SR SARATOGA              4 19:27     41 Jeanene Gerry          SR CAMARILLO             1 19:28     42 Kim Garnic             SR LA CANADA             3 19:30     43 Ann Glenn              SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4 19:30     44 Megan Newton           JR FOOTHILL-             3 19:31     45 Vanessa Yonan          SR BEYER                 1 19:34     46 Laura Muller           FR WOODLAND              1 19:34     47 Lauren Currie          SR PALO ALTO             3 19:36     48 Lisa Massoth           SR ESPERANZA             1 19:36     49 Carina Garnic          FR LA CANADA             3 19:36     50 Mindi Smith            SR TEMPLETON             4 19:37     51 Amber Steen            SO NEWPORT HARBOR        2 19:39     52 Amy Foss               SR LA CANADA             3 19:39     53 Alicia McFall          SR NEWPORT HARBOR        2 19:39     54 Andrea Palacio         JR CLOVIS WEST           1 19:40     55 Christina Ellis        JR LA CANADA             3 19:42     56 Kelli Vanderburg       SO BUCHANAN              1 19:43     57 Jodie Denike           SO CHINO VALLEY AZ       4 19:43     58 Monica Valdez          SO TEMISCAL CANYON       2 19:47     59 Lindsey Allen          JR ESPERANZA             1 19:47     60 Kathy Read             SR TORRY PINES           1 19:48     61 April Ainsworth        SO LOMPOC                3 19:49     62 Alejandra Barrientos   SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY    4 19:50     63 Lesley Bravin          JR VALHALLA              1 19:51     64 Maribeth Buche         SO ESPERANZA             1 19:51     65 Jackie Appel           SO TORRY PINES           1 19:52     66 Melinda Fuller         SR PLACER                2 19:53     67 Kelley Hess            SO THOUSAND OAKS         1 19:53     68 Lorraine Ricci         JR BEYER                 1 19:54     69 Melissa Barrett        JR BEYER                 1 19:55     70 Angela Gumou           FR ST. FRANCIS MT.V      3 19:55     71 Megan McGowan          JR PENINSULA             1 19:56     72 Elaine Lassen          SR VALHALLA              1 19:57     73 Emily Vince            FR PENINSULA             1 19:57     74 Samantha Michel        SR MORRO BAY             4 19:58     75 Jessica Neu            JR ALHAMBRA              4 19:59     76 Jennifer Cummins       SO CORONA DEL MAR        4 20:00     77 Casara Phariss         JR DAVIS                 1 20:02     78 Jessica Marr           SR HAYWARD               1 20:03     79 Katie Quinlan          SO CORONA DEL MAR        4 20:03     80 Rachelle Hastings      JR FOOTHILL REDDING      3 20:05     81 Jennifer Toler         SR CLOVIS WEST           1 20:05     82 Jonalyn Smith          JR KATELLA               1 20:05     83 Wendy Fortino          SR GRACE DAVIS           1 20:06     84 Crystal Farley         SO LOMPOC                3 20:07     85 Kim Cook               SR PLACER                2 20:07     86 Sandi Russler          SR CLOVIS WEST           1 20:08     87 Jacgue Moro            SR SANTA MARGARITA       2 20:09     88 Julia Fischer          JR GRANADA               3 20:09     89 Jen Hyland             SR PENINSULA             1 20:09     90 Nima Patel             SR RICHARD GAHR          2 20:10     91 Ana Morales            SR BURLINGAME            3 20:10     92 Erin Duterte           JR ST. IGNATIUS          3 20:10     93 Alethea Countouriotis  SR TERRA LINDA           4 20:10     94 Dyani Jonesso          JR LIVERMOORE            2 20:11     95 Maria Ochsner          SR ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR    1 20:11     96 Nicole Gurnicz         SR AYALA                 1 20:12     97 Nicole Richardson      JR CAMARILLO             1 20:12     98 Jessica Hart           JR DEL ORO               3 20:12     99 Christina Hand         SO SAN LUIS OBISPO       3 20:14    100 Annette Mosey          JR ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR    1 20:14    101 Rebecca Paratte        SR SAN MARCOS            2 20:14    102 Jessica Upson          SR ST. FRANCIS MT.V      3 20:15    103 Katie Connolly         JR SANTA MARGARITA       2 20:15    104 Tess Maguire           SO CORONA DEL MAR        4 20:15    105 Amanda Armstrong       SR THOUSAND OAKS         1 20:16    106 Andrea Woodcock        JR EUREKA                2 20:16    107 Sarah Block            SR BEND OR               1 20:17    108 Linsey Yourman         SO CORONA DEL MAR        4 20:18    109 Laura Trask            JR VALHALLA              1 20:19    110 Laura Cherdack         SR CAMPOLINDO            4 20:19    111 Krista Haynie          SO ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR    1 20:20    112 Katherine Ziegler      JR UNIVERSITY CITY       3 20:21    113 Diana Clock            JR UNIVERSITY            1 20:21    114 Molly Peterson         SR LAGUNA CREEK          1 20:23    115 Andrea Carrillo        SR CARONDELET            3 20:23    116 Missy Lendl            SO FOOTHILL REDDING      3 20:23    117 Kim Smith              SO CLOVIS WEST           1 20:23    118 Christina Pereira      JR THE DALLES OR         4 20:23    119 Katie Scarlett         JR WOODLAND              1 20:25    120 Michelle Solone        FR FOLSOM                2 20:26    121 Kristi Pinnell         JR VALHALLA              1 20:26    122 Kylie Irwin            SO ESPERANZA             1 20:26    123 Katy Thornton          SO FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.   4 20:26    124 Rae Stumbough          JR NORDHOFF              3 20:27    125 Marcie Silva           JR AMADOR VALLEY         2 20:28    126 Melissa Howery         SO VENTURA               1 20:29    127 Julia Lee              SO PALO ALTO             3 20:29    128 Staci Rasmussen        SO AYALA                 1 20:31    129 Carly Votolato         SR UNIVERSITY CITY       3 20:31    130 Gretchen Duerst        JR BEND OR               1 20:32    131 Anne Richards          FR ST. FRANCIS MT.V      3 20:32    132 Katie Lee              SO SAN RAMON VALLEY      2 20:32    133 Heather Shurtleff      SR WEST HILLS            1 20:33    134 Christy Borak          FR MENLO-ATHERTON        2 20:33    135 Lindi Bedke            FR CENTENNIAL            1 20:34    136 Mariel Holcomb         JR LOUISVILLE            3 20:35    137 Jean Garcia            JR CORONA DEL MAR        4 20:35    138 Sarah Guetschow        JR FOOTHILL REDDING      3 20:36    139 Kelly Bush             FR CLOVIS WEST           1 20:36    140 Marsha Habib           JR HENRY M. GUNN         2 20:37    141 Sarah Alaie            JR GRANADA               3 20:37    142 Danielle Bisho         SO ST. IGNATIUS          3 20:38    143 Carrie Foss            JR NEWPORT HARBOR        2 20:38    144 Katie Wallace          JR ANTIOCH               1 20:39    145 Courtney Daniel        SR NOTRE DAME ACADAMY    4 20:40    146 Margaux Joffe          FR REDWOOD               3 20:41   147 Asia Williams          FR GRANADA               3 20:42   148 Tiffany Lee            SO VISTA                 1 20:42   149 Kelly Vu               SR MT. PLEASANT          1 20:44   150 Teresa Challis         JR RENO NV               3 20:45   151 Caroline McCarthy      SO SANTA MARGARITA       2 20:45   152 Amy Kermott            SR VALHALLA              1 20:46   153 Carol Schryver         JR NORDHOFF              3 20:46   154 Elizabeth McCleneghan  JR BELLA VISTA           2 20:47   155 Sarah Buick            JR ST. IGNATIUS          3 20:47   156 Christine White        SO ST. PIUS X NM         4 20:47   157 Shanna Cohen           JR SCRIPPS RANCH         2 20:48   158 Robin Scott            SR SAN MARCOS            2 20:48   159 Becca Bartell          JR WEST HILLS            1 20:48   160 Casse Kuske            SO WEST HILLS            1 20:49   161 Kristine Musante       SR CLAYTON VALLEY        2 20:49   162 Mariana Zepeta         JR RUBIDOUX              2 20:49   163 Jerusha Foley          SO SUMMERVILLE           4 20:49   164 Kristen Goossens       SO AYALA                 1 20:51   165 Kristin Chadez         JR ESPERANZA             1 20:51   166 Marcella Trevino       JR REEDLEY               2 20:52   167 Ashley Viens           JR VALHALLA              1 20:52   168 Buffy Brown            JR TRABUCO HILLS         2 20:53   169 Laura Cohen            SO UNIVERSITY CITY       3 20:54   170 Vanessa Tafoya         SR VENTURA               1 20:54   171 Chessa Adsit-Morris    SO UNIVERSITY CITY       3 20:54   172 Kelly Bishop           FR ASHLAND OR            3 20:55   173 Laura Melendez         SO GRANADA               3 20:55   174 Joanna Schaller        JR RIO AMERICANO         2 20:56   175 Yovanna Gojnic         JR OAKMONT               3 20:56   176 Laura Alessio          JR TORRY PINES           1 20:56   177 Laura Bocanegra        SR LUTHERAN              4 20:56   178 Keely Hanson           SO ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR    1 20:57   179 Juli Lawson            SR CLOVIS WEST           1 20:58   180 Erin Uyeshima          JR AYALA                 1 21:00   181 Kim Vitterson          SR LOUISVILLE            3 21:00   182 Laura Davidson         SR AYALA                 1 21:00   183 Jennifer Filip         SR ST. PIUS X NM         4 21:00   184 Teresa Gill            SO SOQUEL                3 21:01   185 Di Mendoza             JR ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD   2 21:02   186 Megan Soiseth          SO TURLOCK               1 21:02   187 April Malvino          SR MONTGOMERY            3 21:02   188 Julie Hancock          FR THOUSAND OAKS         1 21:03   189 Whitney Putman         SR TRABUCO HILLS         2 21:03     1 Krista Romley          FR TORRY PINES           1 21:03    190 Dorothy Trogler        FR TORRY PINES           1 21:03   191 Susan Torres           JR NORDHOFF              3 21:05   192 Kathleen Ferrari       SO CLAYTON VALLEY        2 21:06   193 Beverly Havner         JR DEL MAR               3 21:07   194 Kelly Crampton         SO GRANADA               3 21:07   195 Oralla Coon            SR HAYWARD               1 21:07   196 Laurel Hanscom         SO VALHALLA              1 21:07   197 Tawny Halverson        SR BEAR RIVER            4 21:07   198 Adrianne Ainsworth     JR LOMPOC                3 21:08   199 Jenna Keith            JR CENTENNIAL            1 21:08   200 Michelle Howisey       JR CLAYTON VALLEY        2 21:09   201 Gina Rogers            SO NOTRE DAME SO         4 21:09   202 Caren Currie           SO PALO ALTO             3 21:10   203 Meredith Heilbut       SO BUCHANAN              1 21:11   204 Deborah Lee            SR ASHLAND OR            3 21:11   205 Angela Flood           SO ANTIOCH               1 21:11   206 Katy Moriarity         SR PLACER                2 21:11   207 Christy Julin          SR PENINSULA             1 21:11   208 Naomi Ramos            JR ENTERPRISE            3 21:12   209 Jessica Martinez       SR RIGHETTI              1 21:12   210 Rosemary Muller        JR LOUISVILLE            3 21:13   211 Marta Vallier          SR SANTA MARGARITA       2 21:13   212 Amber Miller           JR PONDEROSA             1 21:13   213 Monika Fischer         FR GRANADA               3 21:13   214 Grace Anderson         SO SCRIPPS RANCH         2 21:13   215 Ashleigh Smith         SO GRACE DAVIS           1 21:13   216 Leticia Rodriguez      SR RIGHETTI              1 21:14   217 Ashley Rupa            SO LOMPOC                3 21:14   218 Shawna Winfrey         SO WEST HILLS            1 21:14   219 Renee Zavas            JR FOOTHILL REDDING      3 21:14   220 Megan Hall             JR ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR    1 21:15   221 Meg Yamada             SO RIGHETTI              1 21:15   222 Alfred Vega            SO BELL GARDENS          1 21:16   223 Monica Leon            SO ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD   2 21:17   224 Carol Schweichler      JR UNIVERSITY            1 21:17   225 Erica Lopez            FR VISTA                 1 21:18   226 Naomi Sternheim        SR HENRY M. GUNN         2 21:18   227 Lasca Gaylord          SR PONDEROSA             1 21:19   228 Laura Simoncini        SO ANTIOCH               1 21:19   229 Erin Ongman            SR LIBERTY               3 21:20   230 Kristen Dunn           SR HAYWARD               1 21:20   231 Kelsey Kaiser          FR BEYER                 1 21:20   232 Bree Mishler           SO CAMARILLO             1 21:20   233 Jill Quye              JR CORONA DEL MAR        4 21:20   234 Lindsay Kane           SO LUTHERAN              4 21:20   235 Dawn Lucas             SR TEMISCAL CANYON       2 21:22   236 Magan McInnis          FR SONORA                3 21:22   237 Sara Frank             JR MCQUEEN               2 21:22   238 Adalie Hubert          JR BEND OR               1 21:22   239 Ashley Handy           SO WEST HILLS            1 21:22   240 Karina Ortiz           FR RUBIDOUX              2 21:24   241 Lindsey Grase          FR TRABUCO HILLS         2 21:24   242 Sonia Oviedo           SR RIVERBANK             4 21:25   243 Helen Bresler          SO MORRO BAY             4 21:25   244 Erica Hanson           FR LOUISVILLE            3 21:26   245 Hanna Cooglge          SO CARMEL                4 21:26   246 Onita Nogales          JR DIXON                 4 21:26   247 Kyra Weaver            SR HENRY M. GUNN         2 21:27   248 Lindsay Stalker        SO CORONA                1 21:27   249 Becky Zentmyer         SO LA CANADA             3 21:27   250 Jenny Sanchez          FR RIVERBANK             4 21:27   251 Bonnie Hanks           SR NOVATO                4 21:27   252 Celeste Dunlap         JR CUPERTINO             3 21:28   253 Dee Montero            SR VENTURA               1 21:28   254 Simone Drucker         SO HARBOR                3 21:28   255 Megan Yarnall          FR EUREKA                2 21:28   256 Vanessa Hansen         SR SAN BENITO            1 21:29   257 Becky Simmons          JR ST. FRANCIS MT.V      3 21:29   258 Ashley Valentine       JR CLAYTON VALLEY        2 21:29   259 Carrie Kapnick         SO UNIVERSITY            1 21:29   260 Kim Van Noort          JR BUCHANAN              1 21:29   261 Janice Balagot         JR ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD   2 21:29   262 Lori Sims              FR CORONA                1 21:30   263 Hayley Lucas           JR TEMISCAL CANYON       2 21:30   264 Nicole Seymore         JR RUBIDOUX              2 21:31   265 Rebecca McKeown        JR UNIVERSITY CITY       3 21:31   266 Evlina Hernandez       JR CORONA                1 21:32   267 Laura Kwiskern         JR PROSPECT              3 21:32   268 Heidi Flint            FR SAN BENITO            1 21:32   269 Tonia Giraud           SR MOUNTAIN VIEW         3 21:32   270 Stephanie Hodge        JR TRABUCO HILLS         2 21:32   271 Erin Mackay            SO CARONDELET            3 21:33   272 Natalie Elias          SO LOUISVILLE            3 21:34   273 Justine Klipp          FR CENTENNIAL            1 21:34   274 Ellen O'Dea            SR ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4 21:34   275 Liz Renner             JR PENINSULA             1 21:35   276 Cindy Fierros          SO ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD   2 21:35   277 Elena Lopez            SO SANTA TERESA          1 21:35   278 Jolene Vermillion      SO TEMISCAL CANYON       2 21:36   279 Rosalind Hoang         SO MT. PLEASANT          1 21:36   280 Lillian Gardiner       JR LICK-WILMERDING       5 21:36   281 Claire Dailey          SO MIRAMONTE             4 21:37   282 Michelle Lopez         SR JUSTIN SIENA          4 21:37   283 Katie Bunker           JR VENTURA               1 21:38   284 Ellie Irons            SR PONDEROSA             1 21:38   285 Amber Rice             SO CHINO VALLEY AZ       4 21:38   286 Cassie Olsen           SO SOQUEL                3 21:39   287 Bridget Bertino        JR BELLA VISTA           2 21:39   288 Shiloh Whiting         SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY    4 21:39   289 Jamie Pearcy           SR CENTENNIAL            1 21:40   290 Lisa Wygant            JR CAMARILLO             1 21:40   291 Maggie Surbridge       JR NOTRE DAME SALINAS    4 21:40    292 Dominque Palladino     FR RENO NV               3 21:41    293 Heather Maestas        JR ST. PIUS X NM         4 21:41    294 Chryl Madsen           JR WEST HILLS            1 21:42    295 Julie Falconer         JR ST. FRANCIS MT.V      3 21:42    296 Stephanie Levenstone   SO LIVERMOORE            2 21:42    297 Erin Lapping           SR ST. IGNATIUS          3 21:42    298 Bryce Arndt            SR ASHLAND OR            3 21:42    299 Bristin Jones          FR MORRO BAY             4 21:42    300 Chelsea Christensen    FR BEND OR               1 21:43    301 Katie Nejasmich        JR ST. IGNATIUS          3 21:43    302 Harris Lynsey          FR LOS GATOS             3 21:44    303 Emily Siegal           SR RIO AMERICANO         2 21:44    304 Nicole Loeffler        JR BEYER                 1 21:44    305 Diane Lopez            SO NORDHOFF              3 21:44    306 Aja Olivera            SR TEMPLETON             4 21:44    307 Michelle Parfitt       JR BUCHANAN              1 21:45    308 Monica Coghlan         SR MENLO SCHOOL          5 21:45    309 Valarie Mayer          FR AMADOR VALLEY         2 21:46    310 Devann Yata            SO VISTA                 1 21:46    311 Emily Dionne           JR CLAYTON VALLEY        2 21:47    312 Monta Rico             SO CENTRAL VALLEY        4 21:47    313 Penny Burke            FR RENO NV               3 21:48    314 Laurie Brenner         SR PLACER                2 21:48    315 Sonya Meckor           SO NEWPORT HARBOR        2 21:48    316 Christine Atkins       JR CAMPOLINDO            4 21:48    317 Christina Scarbo       SR SANTA MARGARITA       2 21:49    318 Meghann Ahern          JR SAN LUIS OBISPO       3 21:49    319 Lauren Maroevich       JR ST. IGNATIUS          3 21:49    320 Anni Kelly-Day         SR EUREKA                2 21:49    321 Lacey Cone             JR BEND OR               1 21:50    322 Kim Bryan              SO OAK PARK              4 21:50    323 Holly Peters           SR OAK PARK              4 21:50    324 Jenny Villar           SR LOUISVILLE            3 21:51    325 Jane Dexter            JR SAN LUIS OBISPO       3 21:51    326 Ciara Harvey           FR CENTRAL VALLEY        4 21:51    327 Natalie Darling        JR NORDHOFF              3 21:52    328 Nicole Pardo           SO BELLA VISTA           2 21:52    329 Robin Quinn            FR NORDHOFF              3 21:52    330 Greg Harris            JR AYALA                 1 21:52    331 Natalie St. Andre      SO NEWPORT HARBOR        2 21:53    332 Catherine Walker       SR GOLDEN VALLEY         2 21:53    333 Angie fish             JR DEL ORO               3 21:55    334 Maria Martinez         JR VISTA                 1 21:55    335 Kate Leary             FR LOS GATOS             3 21:56    336 Alexis Franzak         FR NOVATO                4 21:56    337 Lindsay Gonsalves      SR TURLOCK               1 21:57    338 Emily Masamitsu        SO LIVERMOORE            2 21:57    339 Sally Larson           SO BISHOP O'DOWD         4 21:57    340 Candace Joseph         JR FOOTHILL REDDING      3 21:58    341 Brianne Chappell       JR MCQUEEN               2 21:58    342 Rachel Lange           JR SANTA TERESA          1 21:59    343 Katrina Telfer         JR CARONDELET            3 22:00    344 Desiree Dvorak         FR PLACER                2 22:00    345 Jessica Bryant         FR ST. PIUS X NM         4 22:00    346 Carol Ho               SR MIRAMONTE             4 22:00    347 Janice Boercker        SR LIVERMOORE            2 22:01    348 Monique Mitchell       JR BUCHANAN              1 22:01    349 Elizabeth Maier        SR AMADOR VALLEY         2 22:02    350 Monique Garcia         JR SIERRA                3 22:02    351 Brenda Machado         SR ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD   2 22:02    352 Theresa Acosta         SO VISTA                 1 22:02    353 Jennifer Nicolay       SR CENTRAL VALLEY        4 22:02    354 Shannon McIntyre       FR MIRAMONTE             4 22:02    355 Kristen Bergeson       SR AMADOR VALLEY         2 22:03    356 Jeff Wilson            SR BELLARMINE PREP       1 22:03    357 Lisa Eggleston         SR TAFT UNION            4 22:03    358 Sarah Richardson       SO HAYWARD               1 22:04    359 Colleen Walton         JR DEL ORO               3 22:05    360 Antonie Hodge          JR LIVERMOORE            2 22:05    361 Kristina Jacobson      FR PONDEROSA             1 22:05    362 Ashlie Hasson          SR SAN LUIS OBISPO       3 22:05    363 Tricia Smith           SO TEMISCAL CANYON       2 22:05    364 Jennifer Townsend      SO ANTIOCH               1 22:05    365 Sylvia Rivas           JR VISTA                 1 22:05    366 Sarah Cooke            JR MIRAMONTE             4 22:05    367 Liz Gannes             JR PALO ALTO             3 22:06    368 Amelia Hessheimer      SR ST. PIUS X NM         4 22:06    369 Laurie LaBrado         FR SCRIPPS RANCH         2 22:07    370 Kristin Barsoom        JR REEDLEY               2 22:08    371 Kiron Punwani          SO MISSION SAN JOSE      1 22:08    372 Christy DeLapp         JR TEMISCAL CANYON       2 22:09    373 Vasantha Kolavennu     JR MISSION SAN JOSE      1 22:09    374 Ashley Walton          SO DAVIS                 1 22:10    375 Kjirsten Bevins        SR SERRA SD              2 22:10    376 Brianne Barber         JR CENTENNIAL            1 22:10    377 Nikki Rodriguez        SO FOOTHILL-             3 22:10    378 Darcy Fox              SO WEST HILLS            1 22:10    379 Andrea Kahn            SO SERRA SD              2 22:11    380 Talia Kline            SR PENINSULA             1 22:11    381 Sayaka Matsumoto       SO ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4 22:11    382 Angela Lotito          SO DEL ORO               3 22:12    383 Lindsay Severino       SR NORDHOFF              3 22:12    384 Kellie Flanagin        SR TRABUCO HILLS         2 22:12    385 Angela Yang            SO OAK PARK              4 22:12    386 Elisa Pederson         FR MONTGOMERY            3 22:13    387 Rosalinda Castanada    SO MENLO-ATHERTON        2 22:13    388 Crissy Campbell        JR ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR    1 22:13    389 Jennie Maliszewski     JR FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.   4 22:13    390 Katy Natina            SR ENTERPRISE            3 22:14    391 Aimee Grush            SR FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.   4 22:14    392 Erin Blake             FR AMADOR VALLEY         2 22:15    393 Theresa Rehder         JR LOS GATOS             3 22:15    394 Celina Lopez           JR REEDLEY               2 22:15    395 Skimsa Axelson-Rodrigu JR BISHOP O'DOWD         4 22:15    396 Nicole Arnold          SR DAVIS                 1 22:16    397 Emma Johnson           JR DAVIS                 1 22:16    398 Andrea Davalos         JR RICHARD GAHR          2 22:16    399 Sarah Iceman           JR CENTRAL VALLEY        4 22:16    400 Pam Kawano             JR RIGHETTI              1 22:17    401 Erin Offield           SR BURLINGAME            3 22:17    402 Eva Gut                SO NOVATO                4 22:17    403 Elissa Dines           SO SARATOGA              4 22:17    404 Melanie Morgan         SR LUTHERAN              4 22:17    405 Krista Conboy          SR LUTHERAN              4 22:17    406 Carolina Pereira       SR GONZALES              4 22:18    407 Staci Grubaugh         FR LIVERMOORE            2 22:19    408 Kelly McNerney         JR DIXON                 4 22:19    409 Kerstin Edwards        FR OAK PARK              4 22:19    410 Kriti Hackett          SO NORTH TORRANCE        1 22:20    411 Ailene Sankur          JR VENTURA               1 22:20    412 Hannah Dahlquist       SR ASHLAND OR            3 22:20    413 Marianne Gerry         FR CAMARILLO             1 22:21    414 Sarah Kelley-Day       SR EUREKA                2 22:21    415 Laura Deen             SO LUTHERAN              4 22:21    416 Gabreala Maguire       SO ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4 22:21    417 Joni McCormick         JR ENTERPRISE            3 22:22    418 Christine Whitaker     JR JAMES LOGAN           1 22:22    419 Annie Turner           SR MORRO BAY             4 22:22    420 Sarah McCutchen        SO ST. PIUS X NM         4 22:22    421 Cassandra Forkans      JR SIERRA                3 22:23    422 Jesse Hathorn          JR CHICO                 2 22:23    423 Jennifer Rigney        JR LOUISVILLE            3 22:23    424 Chlde Spaith           FR SONORA                3 22:24    425 Andrea Archuleta       JR ST. PIUS X NM         4 22:24    426 Beth Mork              FR ALHAMBRA              4 22:25    427 Sarah Hubbard          SR LIVERMOORE            2 22:26    428 Michelle Heyn          FR ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD   2 22:27    429 Sarah Macauley         JR CARONDELET            3 22:27    430 Amanda Binns           SO CORONA                1 22:27    431 Liveth Ramos           JR MT. PLEASANT          1 22:28    432 Jenny Henderson        FR LUTHERAN              4 22:28    433 Jody Farina            SR GRACE DAVIS           1 22:29    434 Yulianna Ortega        JR HARBOR                3 22:29    435 Danika Gartman         JR ENTERPRISE            3 22:29    436 Maricel Martindale     SR CAMARILLO             1 22:29   437 Robyn Leake            FR CENTRAL VALLEY        4 22:29   438 Amanda Brecht          SO MIRAMONTE             4 22:30   439 Mara Werring           SO THOUSAND OAKS         1 22:31   440 Tara Beattie           SR SANTA MARGARITA       2 22:31   441 Christy Cangiamella    SR PROSPECT              3 22:31   442 Audra Woodward         FR BEAR RIVER            4 22:31   443 Jennifer Arrow         SO NEWPORT HARBOR        2 22:32   444 Sarah Stafford         FR DEL ORO               3 22:32   445 Kelly O'Dell           JR ALHAMBRA              4 22:33   446 Elena Finkbeiner       SO MIRAMONTE             4 22:33   447 Courtney Anderson      SR ST. IGNATIUS          3 22:34   448 Sandra Silva           SR TURLOCK               1 22:34   449 Vanessa Jeong          JR SAN LEANDRO           2 22:35   450 Angel Anguiano         JR ANTIOCH               1 22:36   451 Leslie Crews           SR UNIVERSITY CITY       3 22:37   452 Jessica Brandin        SR BISHOP O'DOWD         4 22:37   453 Judy Tincher           FR SCRIPPS RANCH         2 22:38   454 Elizabeth Giles        JR PROSPECT              3 22:38   455 Cheryl Mull            JR RUBIDOUX              2 22:38   456 Ellynore Florendo      SO SAN BENITO            1 22:38   457 Jessica Stampe         SR LOMPOC                3 22:38   458 Natalie Sylvester      SO CAMPOLINDO            4 22:38   459 Darci Vagle            SR EUREKA                2 22:39   460 Amanda Reyna           FR SAN BENITO            1 22:39   461 Karin Ragudo           SR NORTH TORRANCE        1 22:39   462 Haley Kerr             JR ST. FRANCIS MT.V      3 22:39   463 Leilani Greene         JR MORRO BAY             4 22:39   464 Loie Hollowell         SO WOODLAND              1 22:40   465 Kate Paul              FR ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR    1 22:40   466 Bahati Bodden          SO JAMES LOGAN           1 22:41   467 Lana Barkhordarian     SR REDWOOD               3 22:41   468 Elizabeth Tibaduiza    JR MCQUEEN               2 22:41   469 Katie Stout            SO THOUSAND OAKS         1 22:41   470 Lindsay O'Hair         SO LAGUNA CREEK          1 22:42   471 Valerie Burns          SR RIO AMERICANO         2 22:43   472 Amy LaPine             SR LOS GATOS             3 22:43   473 Alexis Delow           JR COLFAX                4 22:43   474 Hilary Aralis          SO TRABUCO HILLS         2 22:44   475 Evelyn Bocanegra       FR SAN BENITO            1 22:44   476 Claire Romelfanger     JR SONORA                3 22:44   477 Sujata Shyam           FR MOUNTAIN VIEW         3 22:44   478 Kristen Morgan         JR BURLINGAME            3 22:45   479 Sarah Sparks           SR RIGHETTI              1 22:45   480 Emily Powell           SO BISHOP O'DOWD         4 22:45   481 Jenny Renner           SO THE DALLES OR         4 22:45   482 Holly Tretten          SR MCQUEEN               2 22:46   483 Taline Vartanian       JR BURLINGAME            3 22:46   484 Kristin Bushmiaer      JR TRABUCO HILLS         2 22:46   485 Becky Muhs             SR FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.   4 22:46   486 Alaina Roberson        SR SUMMERVILLE           4 22:47   487 Kim Schroeder          SR BEND OR               1 22:48   488 Luisana Perez          FR BUCHANAN              1 22:48   489 Natalia Lely           JR JUSTIN SIENA          4 22:48   490 Mariko Kojiro          SO MT. PLEASANT          1 22:49   491 Jenna Graffam          SO NOTRE DAME SO         4 22:49   492 Amy Greer              SO BISHOP O'DOWD         4 22:49   493 Coleen Ross            FR TEMPLETON             4 22:49   494 Kastle Cannon          SR CARONDELET            3 22:50   495 Jaime Huffman          JR SUMMERVILLE           4 22:50   496 Rene' Zweigle          FR BEAR RIVER            4 22:51   497 Laura Lin              SO SARATOGA              4 22:51   498 Michelle Duffy         JR RUBIDOUX              2 22:52   499 Sunshine Kirst         SO REEDLEY               2 22:52   500 Christina Lay          JR MISSION SAN JOSE      1 22:52   501 Lindsey Thor           SR FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.   4 22:52   502 Jenny Scanlan          JR PETALUMA              3 22:53   503 Kiona Clement          JR DEL ORO               3 22:54   504 Melanie Staton         JR CHICO                 2 22:55   505 Lauren Doud            FR NOTRE DAME SALINAS    4 22:55   506 Jenny Tam              SR BEAR RIVER            4 22:55   507 Jessica Martelle       SO OAKMONT               3 22:56   508 Lisa Arzamendi         SR GOLDEN VALLEY         2 22:56   509 Jamie Hughins          JR SOQUEL                3 22:56   510 Rachel Ferrel          SO LUTHERAN              4 22:56   511 Michelle Anderson      SO ST. MARY'S OR         5 22:56   512 Brenda Normand         JR SOQUEL                3 22:57   513 Rachana Nuth           SR BEYER                 1 22:57   514 Meaghan Kilpatrick     SR RIO AMERICANO         2 22:58   515 Jennifer Smith         JR LOMPOC                3 22:58   516 Claire Lang            SR EUREKA                2 22:58   517 Angie Powell           JR THE DALLES OR         4 22:58   518 Elizabeth Burnham      JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY    4 22:58   519 Stephanie Mejia        JR REEDLEY               2 22:59   520 Georgina Mojica        JR RICHARD GAHR          2 22:59   521 Megan Glide            JR DIXON                 4 22:59   522 Rhea Rebbe             SO NOTRE DAME SO         4 23:00   523 Jennie Allen           SR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4 23:00   524 Marcia Wallis          SR LOS GATOS             3 23:01   525 Florinda Larkin        JR ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4 23:01   526 Alison Prehn           SR PROSPECT              3 23:02   527 Marlisa Villalobos     SO CLAYTON VALLEY        2 23:02   528 Marisa Lindsay         FR DAVIS                 1 23:02   529 Amy Lang               FR SERRA SD              2 23:03   530 Candice Raynor         SO SAN RAMON VALLEY      2 23:03   531 Mary Baldwin           FR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4 23:05   532 Jessica Gronski        SR PALO ALTO             3 23:06   533 Amber Smith            SO OAKMONT               3 23:06   534 Cortney Lee            JR SAN RAMON VALLEY      2 23:06   535 Tarah Brown            JR VENTURA               1 23:06   536 Gracie Bloyin          FR PASO ROBLES           2 23:06   537 Vanessa Auburn         JR CARMEL                4 23:06   538 Reena Patel            JR CAPUCHINO             4 23:06   539 Donya Pettit           SR PASO ROBLES           2 23:07   540 Lia Cisneros           SR TURLOCK               1 23:07   541 Amanda Remington       JR THE DALLES OR         4 23:07   542 Shaunda Kelley         JR ENTERPRISE            3 23:08   543 Jaime Herbert          SR NORTH TORRANCE        1 23:09   544 Andrea McKay           SR RENO NV               3 23:09   545 Lydia Reyna            JR RUBIDOUX              2 23:09   546 Lindsey Ryan           JR MORRO BAY             4 23:09   547 Lydia Hase             JR CHICO                 2 23:11   548 Melissa Clark          SO CAMARILLO             1 23:11   549 Christina Garcia       SR CORONA                1 23:12   550 Elise Lavender         SO SIERRA                3 23:13   551 Jan Adams              SO CHINO VALLEY AZ       4 23:13   552 Maura Mooney           SO GRACE DAVIS           1 23:14   553 Jessica Gaball         SO OAK PARK              4 23:14   554 Becca Burnham          SO LOS ALTOS             3 23:15   555 Caroline Whiteman      SO CAMPOLINDO            4 23:15   556 Jeni Fortino           SR GRACE DAVIS           1 23:16   557 Valerie Bullard        SR COLFAX                4 23:16   558 Emilee Souza           SO DIXON                 4 23:16   559 Amanda Keller          FR LOS ALTOS             3 23:17   560 Stephanie Jackson      SO NORTH TORRANCE        1 23:17   561 Amy Bei                SR MONTGOMERY            3 23:17   562 Tracy Tom              SO SCRIPPS RANCH         2 23:17   563 Akia Hassaw            JR MT. PLEASANT          1 23:18   564 Liz Wilt               SR MORRO BAY             4 23:18   565 Iset Vera              SR GRACE DAVIS           1 23:19   566 Desiree Naas           SO RIGHETTI              1 23:19   567 Liz Henderson          SO MIRAMONTE             4 23:19   568 Jody Nickolopoulos     SR JAMES LOGAN           1 23:20   569 Carrie Newton          SR RIO AMERICANO         2 23:20   570 Emily Merriman         SO PETALUMA              3 23:20   571 Kaisa Klevmyr          SR TURLOCK               1 23:20   572 Andrea Rosas           SR NOTRE DAME SO         4 23:20   573 Natalie Darst          SR AMADOR VALLEY         2 23:21   574 Amanda Hutchings       SR CENTRAL VALLEY        4 23:21   575 Erin Hall              SO MOUNTAIN VIEW         3 23:22   576 Emily Hughes           JR MENLO-ATHERTON        2 23:22   577 Lindsay Cook           JR REDWOOD               3 23:22   578 Courtney Vasquez       FR THOUSAND OAKS         1 23:22   579 Iran Serrano           SR GONZALES              4 23:22   580 Mimi Choi              JR SARATOGA              4 23:22   581 Olympia Valacino       FR VISTA                 1 23:23    582 Katie Alvarez          JR NOTRE DAME SO         4 23:24    583 Ari Valasco            FR WOODLAND              1 23:25    584 Kacil Lyle             JR EUREKA                2 23:25    585 Becky Childs           SR FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.   4 23:26    586 Carrie McIntyre        SO HAYWARD               1 23:27    587 Danielle Zelinski      FR PROSPECT              3 23:27    588 Amie Ruiterman         SO TEMISCAL CANYON       2 23:27    589 Danielle Erwin         SO SAN RAMON VALLEY      2 23:28    590 Rebecca Redig          JR PASO ROBLES           2 23:29    591 Christina Chavez       JR ST. MARY'S COLLEGE    4 23:29    592 Jennifer Barackman     SO NOTRE DAME SO         4 23:29    593 Veronica Arredondo     SR NOTRE DAME SO         4 23:29    594 Christina Mountanos    SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4 23:30    595 Alyson Wheeler         SO CARONDELET            3 23:31    596 Andria Greenlee        JR OAK PARK              4 23:31    597 Emily Leung            SR LOS ALTOS             3 23:32    598 Joanna Griggs          JR ROSEVILLE             4 23:33    599 Lyndsy Hassett         SR SCRIPPS RANCH         2 23:34    600 Katharine Hill         FR LOS ALTOS             3 23:35    601 Chelsea Maloney        FR CHICO                 2 23:35    602 Rosanna Lopez          FR REEDLEY               2 23:36    603 Lisa Chin              JR PALO ALTO             3 23:36    604 Cindi Joost            SR MARIA CARRILLO        2 23:37    605 Becca Kopp             JR BEAR RIVER            4 23:38    606 Sigoline Ortega        FR HARBOR                3 23:39    607 Kara Rockett           SO BISHOP O'DOWD         4 23:39    608 Jessica Spear          SR HARBOR                3 23:40    609 Jenny Yoo              JR SARATOGA              4 23:40    610 Charlene Chen          JR SAN LUIS OBISPO       3 23:42    611 Sharlene Capas         SO WASHINGTON            3 23:42    612 Jessica Atkinson       SO MCQUEEN               2 23:43    613 Katrina Albers         JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY    4 23:43    614 Teryn Garcia           JR RUBIDOUX              2 23:44    615 Amanda Johnson         FR BELLA VISTA           2 23:44    616 Casey Hufford          JR FOOTHILL REDDING      3 23:45    617 Marie Bautista         SR SAN BENITO            1 23:45    618 Dory Weston            JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4 23:46    619 Jenny Sims             FR GOLDEN VALLEY         2 23:47    620 Helen Fish             SR LOS ALTOS             3 23:47    621 Laura Miller           FR JUSTIN SIENA          4 23:47    622 Racheal Yeager         JR LICK-WILMERDING       5 23:47    623 Kyle Regan             FR BELLARMINE PREP       1 23:48    624 Heather Stephens       JR ALHAMBRA              4 23:49    625 Angela Carlin          SR NOTRE DAME SALINAS    4 23:50    626 Isa Barth-Rogers       SO LICK-WILMERDING       5 23:51    627 Brynna Jacobson        JR SONORA                3 23:52    628 Summer Sparks          SO RIGHETTI              1 23:52    629 Alissa Lamb            SO SUMMERVILLE           4 23:52    630 Emily Johnson          SO LICK-WILMERDING       5 23:53    631 Terrill Card           JR FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.   4 23:54    632 Melissa Ferguson       SR DIXON                 4 23:54    633 Christina D'Acquisto   SR SCRIPPS RANCH         2 23:56    634 Alissa Brice           SR CHINO VALLEY AZ       4 23:56    635 Melodee Mesquite       SO LIBERTY               3 23:57    636 Catherine Roman        SO REDWOOD               3 23:57    637 Christy Mercer         FR THE DALLES OR         4 23:57    638 Erin Powers            JR SIERRA                3 23:58    639 Coonie Chan            SR IRVINGTON             3 23:59    640 Danielle Grant         SO REDWOOD               3 24:00    641 Shauna McHugh          SO RENO NV               3 24:00    642 Holly Neitzelt         SO CENTRAL VALLEY        4 24:00    643 Stephanie Fabrizio     SO OAK PARK              4 24:00    644 Mandee Stewart         SO TAFT UNION            4 24:01    645 Danielle Nelson        JR TAFT UNION            4 24:01    646 Michelle Nguyen        SO LYNBROOK              2 24:02    647 Angelina Aldama        JR IRVINGTON             3 24:03    648 Amy Dawson             JR ENTERPRISE            3 24:03    649 Stephanie Claussen     SO LYNBROOK              2 24:04    650 Susan Tahk             JR RIO AMERICANO         2 24:05    651 Becky Britts           SR DAVIS                 1 24:05    652 Lyndsey Roark          JR BEAR RIVER            4 24:06    653 Lindsey Finch          SR MENLO SCHOOL          5 24:06    654 Emily Reid             FR GOLDEN VALLEY         2 24:07    655 Kirsty Lyon            SO BEAR RIVER            4 24:07    656 Janelle Greene         FR BISHOP O'DOWD         4 24:09    657 Emily Cotter           JR JUSTIN SIENA          4 24:09    658 Kristen Ogdon          JR SERRA SD              2 24:10    659 Diana Hay              JR SOQUEL                3 24:10    660 Rachel Clark           SO THE DALLES OR         4 24:10    661 Laura Johnson          SR ALHAMBRA              4 24:10    662 Katie Grover           SO CLAYTON VALLEY        2 24:11    663 Lori Avila             JR TURLOCK               1 24:11    664 Courtney Salyers       SR CENTENNIAL            1 24:12    665 Fennell Keever         SO LYNBROOK              2 24:12    666 Rocio Candejas         FR JUSTIN SIENA          4 24:12    667 Lupe Rodriguez         SO GOLDEN VALLEY         2 24:13    668 Amy Davis              SO PLACER                2 24:13    669 Kelly Fuson            SO LAGUNA CREEK          1 24:14    670 Missy Hardy            SR OAKMONT               3 24:15    671 Renee Johnson          SO SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4 24:17    672 Melissa Hastie         SR LAGUNA CREEK          1 24:18    673 Megan Buser            SO MONTGOMERY            3 24:18    674 Sarah Roberts          SR PONDEROSA             1 24:19    675 Breane Eyler           FR TEMPLETON             4 24:19    676 Jamie Bedke            FR CENTENNIAL            1 24:20    677 Eva Shu                JR HENRY M. GUNN         2 24:20    678 Melanie Crume          SO ST. MARY'S OR         5 24:20    679 Charlene Blanchard     JR BURLINGAME            3 24:21    680 Laura Topete           FR TAFT UNION            4 24:21    681 Liv Walter             JR MARIA CARRILLO        2 24:23    682 Johannah Sanchez-Adams FR WOODLAND              1 24:25    683 Clarrisa Mesa          SR WASHINGTON            3 24:25    684 Lindsay Innes          SO REDWOOD               3 24:25    685 Elizabeth Unterein     JR SONORA                3 24:26    686 Courtney Adame         FR LAGUNA CREEK          1 24:29    687 Angie Fernandez        SR WOODLAND              1 24:30    688 Laura Baker            SR SONORA                3 24:31    689 Kristina Hawley        JR STEVENSON SCHOOL      5 24:32    690 Mallory Mackenzie      FR NOTRE DAME SALINAS    4 24:35    691 Katrina Powers         SR TERRA LINDA           4 24:36    692 Claudia Sandoval       FR GONZALES              4 24:37    693 Erika Von Plato        JR NORTH TORRANCE        1 24:38    694 Stefanie Nunez         SO ANTIOCH               1 24:42    695 Rebecca Jennings       SR RIO AMERICANO         2 24:43   696 Katrin Lamprecht       SO RENO NV               3 24:44   697 Megan Casey            SO BEYER                 1 24:46   698 Melissa Rumsey         SR SUMMERVILLE           4 24:47   699 Michelle Tom           SR MENLO-ATHERTON        2 24:49   700 Laura Jones            JR LICK-WILMERDING       5 24:49   701 Jenny Reynolds         JR PETALUMA              3 24:52   702 Renee Jordan           SR CAPUCHINO             4 24:52   703 Lynne Maloney          SR LOS ALTOS             3 24:53   704 Erin McCoy             SO BEYER                 1 24:54   705 Tiffany Houghton       SR SAN MARCOS            2 24:55   706 Kim Bush               JR NOTRE DAME SALINAS    4 24:56   707 Salley Moreno          JR MT. PLEASANT          1 24:58   708 Abigail Galloway       FR IRVINGTON             3 24:58   709 Emily Jensen           SO ST. MARY'S OR         5 25:00   710 Sarah Yarnall          SR PROSPECT              3 25:01   711 Christa Osuna          FR CALVARY CHAPEL        4 25:01   712 Jessica Marut          JR SAN MARCOS            2 25:02   713 Sarah Elgin            SO TEMPLETON             4 25:03   714 Sandra Huerholz        JR SERRA SD              2 25:06   715 Jamie Kendrick         SO RIVERBANK             4 25:06   716 Sue ann Ford           SO RIVERBANK             4 25:06   717 Lauren Kotch           FR SAN RAMON VALLEY      2 25:07   718 Katie Brong            SO PONDEROSA             1 25:08   719 Sherri Dairiki         JR HENRY M. GUNN         2 25:09   720 Maryann Berry          SR SERRA SD              2 25:09   721 Cassardra Louie        JR HAYWARD               1 25:10   722 Latasha Laster         SR SIERRA                3 25:14   723 Tawnia Perez           SO ROSEVILLE             4 25:14   724 Jennifer Carnie        FR LAGUNA CREEK          1 25:16   725 Ellen Johansing        SO PASO ROBLES           2 25:19   726 Lara Hubel             SR SUMMERVILLE           4 25:19   727 Ashley Patton          SO TAFT UNION            4 25:22   728 Marina Lopez           JR REEDLEY               2 25:23   729 Kaytee Oakes           JR TAFT UNION            4 25:23   730 Brooke Jones           JR CARMEL                4 25:24   731 Amy Haste              SO PASO ROBLES           2 25:26   732 Karen Smith            SR PONDEROSA             1 25:29   733 Patty Chiang           SO LOS ALTOS             3 25:29   734 Katrina Johnson        SR NORTH TORRANCE        1 25:30   735 Carolyn Parsons        FR SAN RAMON VALLEY      2 25:30   736 Elizabeth Imlach       SR SONORA                3 25:30   737 Bryann Seidel          SR HARBOR                3 25:31   738 Ashley James           JR OAKMONT               3 25:34   739 Nicole Noorsworthy     FR HAYWARD               1 25:35   740 Mystee Lopez           JR IRVINGTON             3 25:36   741 Lisa Ton               SO IRVINGTON             3 25:36   742 Jennifer Bennitt       SR SANTA TERESA          1 25:39   743 Elba Martinez          JR MT. PLEASANT          1 25:39   744 Catherine Smith        JR SARATOGA              4 25:39   745 Sarah Lund             SO WOODLAND              1 25:40   746 Miranda Tavares        SO SIERRA                3 25:42   747 Julia Shebby           JR SAN RAMON VALLEY      2 25:44   748 Jean Schenkkan         JR LICK-WILMERDING       5 25:47   749 Alexis Feit            JR TEMPLETON             4 25:48   750 Michael Cordova        SO LYNBROOK              2 25:49   751 Kristin Thomas         JR STEVENSON SCHOOL      5 25:50   752 Michelle Viola         FR ENTERPRISE            3 25:56   753 Ebru Akcasu            SO LYNBROOK              2 26:00   754 Erica Sanders          SR BEAR RIVER            4 26:00   755 Brin Gasperini         SR RENO NV               3 26:04   756 Dannah Minnema         JR DIXON                 4 26:04   757 Kara Johnson           JR MENLO SCHOOL          5 26:06   758 Alyson Tufts           SR LICK-WILMERDING       5 26:06   759 Holly Root             FR WASHINGTON            3 26:10   760 Stephanie Mrotzek      JR CALVARY CHAPEL        4 26:10   761 Tara Gibson            JR GOLDEN VALLEY         2 26:14   762 Jackie Yanofsky        SO URSULINE              4 26:16   763 Sara Rodriguez         SO CORONA                1 26:17   764 Lauren Hillard         FR URSULINE              4 26:17   765 Kim Lucian             FR CALVARY CHAPEL        4 26:21   766 Kelly Walker           SR MENLO-ATHERTON        2 26:24   767 Kristen Rael           JR CALVARY CHAPEL        4 26:27   768 Miranda Sun            JR SARATOGA              4 26:32   769 Liza Manion            FR NOVATO                4 26:33   770 Laura Hess             FR MOUNTAIN VIEW         3 26:37   771 Tiffany Toy            SO CAPUCHINO             4 26:38   772 Min Yu                 FR PROSPECT              3 26:39   773 Rachel Foote           JR SIR FRANCIS DRAKE     4 26:44   774 Myriah Cornwell        JR MOUNTAIN VIEW         3 26:47   775 Samantha Lieberman     SR STEVENSON SCHOOL      5 26:47   776 Liz Carpio             FR CALVARY CHAPEL        4 26:47   777 Kristin Hawkins        JR IRVINGTON             3 26:54   778 Cassie English         SO MONTGOMERY            3 26:56   779 Lexi Coburn            JR COLFAX                4 26:57   780 Maria Warner           JR JUSTIN SIENA          4 27:00   781 Theresa Smalley        FR CHINO VALLEY AZ       4 27:00   782 Liz Sall               JR CUPERTINO             3 27:08   783 Ayesha Rahim           FR SANTA TERESA          1 27:15   784 Jennifer Pettigrew     FR SANTA TERESA          1 27:21   785 Yolanda Rodriguez      JR RIVERBANK             4 27:21   786 Lindsey Pearson        FR WASHINGTON            3 27:26   787 Jessie Norris          JR JUSTIN SIENA          4 27:26   788 Shawna Jackson         SO ST. MARY'S OR         5 27:28   789 Kelly Tillman          JR COLFAX                4 27:29   790 Kate Noteboon          JR LAGUNA CREEK          1 27:30   791 Jillean Herbert        FR NORTH TORRANCE        1 27:33   792 Ansley Shrigley        SO MENLO SCHOOL          5 27:46   793 Crystal Carlson        JR BEAR RIVER            4 27:49   794 Celina Clark           JR OAKMONT               3 27:54   795 Norma Guzman           SO GONZALES              4 27:54   796 Kyle Delwiche          FR DIXON                 4 27:57   797 Amanda Schmidt         SR OAKMONT               3 28:06   798 Jennifer Lee           SR MOUNTAIN VIEW         3 28:14   799 Monica Ipong           SR GONZALES              4 28:18   800 Diane Clayton          FR TEMPLETON             4 28:40   801 Jill Esparza           SO ROSEVILLE             4 28:50   802 Shannon Miller         FR SUMMERVILLE           4 29:17   803 Kelly Simonsen         FR GOLDEN VALLEY         2 29:28   804 Angelina Perez         SO SIERRA                3 29:32   805 Crystal Woodward       JR CARMEL                4 30:16   806 Kate Churchill         JR CARMEL                4 30:24   807 Christine Alexander    SO ROSEVILLE             4 30:28   808 Andrea Stevick         FR PETALUMA              3 31:37

1.  LA CANADA 1:37:32    2.  ESPERANZA 1:37:59    3.  TORREY PINES 1:38:47    4.  UNIVERSITY 1:39:26    5.  CORONA DEL MAR  1:39:45    6.  AYALA 1:39:50    7.  PENINSULA 1:40:37    8.  CLOVIS WEST 1:40:52    9.  ASHLAND OR 1:41:02   10.  VALHALLA 1:41:19   11.  SANTA MARGARITA 1:41:20   12.  PALO ALTO 1:41:33   13.  FOOTHILL REDDING 1:41:36   14.  LOMPOC 1:41:40   15.  BEYER 1:42:27   16.  ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR 1:42:57   17.  MONTGOMERY 1:43:01    18.  BEND OR 1:43:02   19.  THOUSAND OAKS 1:43:03   20.  GRANADA 1:43:30   21.  NEWPORT HARBOR  1:43:37   22.  ST. FRANCIS MT.V 1:43:53   23.  UNIVERSITY CITY 1:44:11   24.  ANTIOCH 1:44:34   25.  WEST HILLS 1:44:46   26.  ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD 1:44:49   27.  PLACER 1:44:59   28.  ST. IGNATIUS 1:45:00   29.  CAMARILLO 1:45:01   30.  SAN LUIS OBISPO 1:45:22   31.  CARONDELET 1:45:36   32.  LOUISVILLE 1:45:48   33.  NORDHOFF 1:45:54   34.  BUCHANAN 1:46:09   35.  TEMISCAL CANYON 1:46:20   35.  CLAYTON VALLEY 1:46:20   37.  VENTURA 1:46:49   38.  TRABUCO HILLS 1:47:04   39.  CENTENNIAL 1:47:06   40.  ALHAMBRA 1:47:34   40.  ST. PIUS X NM 1:47:34   42.  VISTA 1:47:43   43.  MCQUEEN 1:47:52   44.  LIVERMOORE 1:47:56   45.  HAYWARD 1:48:01   46.  MORRO BAY 1:48:06   47.  EUREKA 1:48:33   48.  AMADOR VALLEY 1:48:34   49.  THE DALLES OR 1:48:36   50.  RIGHETTI 1:48:43
  
  1. LA CANADA            13   35   41   44   47 (228)      =   180   2. ESPERANZA            24   26   40   51   55 (107)(147) =   196   3. TORRY PINES             9   12   52   56 (158)(172)      =   287   4. CORONA DEL MAR            15   67   70   91   95 (122)(212) =   338   5. AYALA             8   18   84  113  146 (162)(164) =   369   6. UNIVERSITY             7   29   31   99  204 (236)      =   370   7. CLOVIS WEST            46   72   76  103  124 (161)      =   421   8. PENINSULA            30   62   64   79  188 (252)(346) =   423   9. VALHALLA            54   63   96  106  136 (149)(177) =   455  10. SANTA MARGARITA             6   77   90  135  192 (290)(402) =   500  11. FOOTHILL REDDING            19   71  102  123  200 (310)(556) =   515  12. LOMPOC            25   53   74  179  198 (418)(469) =   529  13. ST. MARY'S ACAD.OR            83   88   97  160  201 (354)(425) =   629  14. ASHLAND OR             3   22  154  185  273 (376)      =   637  15. BEYER            37   59   60  210  279 (467)(629) =   645  16. GRANADA            78  126  131  155  175 (194)      =   665  17. PALO ALTO             4   39  112  183  336 (484)(547) =   674  18. BEND OR            14   94  115  217  275 (294)(445) =   715  19. THOUSAND OAKS            20   58   92  170  401 (428)(524) =   741  20. UNIVERSITY CITY            98  114  151  153  242 (412)      =   758  21. ST. FRANCIS MT.V            61   89  116  234  270 (422)      =   770  22. NEWPORT HARBOR            43   45  128  289  302 (405)      =   807  23. WEST HILLS           118  141  142  199  218 (269)(344) =   818  24. ANTIOCH            23  129  186  208  333 (411)(626) =   879  25. ST. JOSEPH LAKEWOOD            32  167  203  238  253 (321)(390) =   893  26. ST. IGNATIUS            81  127  138  272  276 (292)(409) =   894  27. PLACER            57   75  187  288  314 (605)      =   921  28. LOUISVILLE           121  163  191  223  249 (297)(385) =   947  29. CAMARILLO            34   85  211  265  377 (398)(498) =   972  30. NORDHOFF           109  137  173  280  300 (301)(349) =   999  31. CLAYTON VALLEY           143  174  181  235  285 (479)(599) =  1018  32. SAN LUIS OBISPO            27   87  291  298  331 (553)      =  1034  33. MONTGOMERY             2   10  169  352  509 (610)(694) =  1042  34. BUCHANAN            48  184  237  282  318 (446)      =  1069  35. CARONDELET            17  101  248  313  391 (452)(541) =  1070  36. TEMISCAL CANYON            50  214  240  255  332 (340)(534) =  1091  37. VENTURA           111  152  230  260  375 (487)      =  1128  38. TRABUCO HILLS           150  171  220  247  350 (432)(442) =  1138  39. CENTENNIAL           120  180  250  264  343 (601)(613) =  1157  40. ST. PIUS X NM           139  165  268  315  337 (383)(387) =  1224  41. VISTA           132  205  284  305  322 (334)(527) =  1248  42. LIVERMOORE            82  271  308  317  329 (371)(389) =  1307  43. HAYWARD            69  176  209  327  532 (647)(664) =  1313  44. MORRO BAY            65  222  274  382  423 (497)(512) =  1366  45. RIGHETTI           190  197  202  365  437 (514)(567) =  1391  46. AMADOR VALLEY           110  283  319  325  358 (519)      =  1395  47. MCQUEEN            11  216  311  427  440 (554)      =  1405  48. EUREKA            93  232  293  378  419 (470)(530) =  1415  49. ALHAMBRA             5   66  388  407  563 (598)      =  1429  50. DEL ORO            86  304  328  348  406 (459)      =  1472  51. RUBIDOUX           144  219  241  416  456 (496)(555) =  1476  52. LUTHERAN           159  213  368  369  379 (394)(465) =  1488  53. THE DALLES OR            28  104  439  471  492 (575)(597) =  1534  54. SCRIPPS RANCH           140  195  338  414  510 (544)(572) =  1597  55. CORONA           227  239  243  392  499 (683)      =  1600  56. PONDEROSA           193  207  261  330  611 (644)(657) =  1602  57. DAVIS            68  341  362  363  480 (589)      =  1614  58. MIRAMONTE           258  316  324  335  400 (408)(515) =  1633  59. MENLO-ATHERTON            21  119  353  522  631 (685)      =  1646  60. GRACE DAVIS            73  196  395  502  505 (513)      =  1671  61. CENTRAL VALLEY           286  299  323  364  399 (520)(580) =  1671  62. WOODLAND            38  105  424  529  617 (621)(670) =  1713  63. FLINTRIDGE SH ACAD.           108  355  357  443  458 (531)(570) =  1721  64. MT. PLEASANT           133  256  393  448  511 (635)(668) =  1741  65. SAN BENITO           233  245  417  420  433 (557)      =  1748  66. RENO NV           134  267  287  495  579 (628)(678) =  1762  67. REEDLEY           148  339  360  457  472 (546)(653) =  1776  68. ENTERPRISE           189  356  381  397  493 (586)(676) =  1816  69. HENRY M. GUNN           125  206  226  614  645            =  1816  70. OAK PARK           295  296  351  373  503 (542)(581) =  1818  71. RIO AMERICANO           156  278  430  468  516 (588)(627) =  1848  72. LOS GATOS           277  306  359  431  476            =  1849  73. TURLOCK           168  307  410  491  517 (600)      =  1893  74. SARATOGA            33  367  455  526  552 (669)(687) =  1933  75. BURLINGAME            80  366  436  441  615            =  1938  76. SOQUEL           166  263  464  466  596            =  1955  77. BISHOP O'DOWD           309  361  413  438  450 (550)(593) =  1971  78. ST. MARY'S COLLEGE           251  347  380  477  537            =  1992  79. TEMPLETON            42  281  451  612  639 (674)(709) =  2025  80. BEAR RIVER           178  404  454  461  548 (590)(592) =  2045  81. PROSPECT           244  403  415  478  533 (637)(689) =  2073  82. CHINO VALLEY AZ            49  262  501  573  696            =  2081  83. SIR FRANCIS DRAKE            36  475  483  540  558 (608)(690) =  2092  84. DIXON           225  372  473  506  571 (679)(705) =  2147  85. NOTRE DAME SO           182  449  474  518  528 (538)(539) =  2151  86. SONORA           215  386  434  566  619 (622)(661) =  2220  87. REDWOOD           130  426  523  574  578 (618)      =  2231  88. SUMMERVILLE           145  444  453  568  630 (651)(710) =  2240  89. SAN RAMON VALLEY           117  482  486  535  643 (660)(672) =  2263  90. LAGUNA CREEK           100  429  606  609  620 (649)(701) =  2364  91. OAKMONT           157  462  485  607  663 (703)(706) =  2374  92. HARBOR           231  396  549  551  662            =  2389  93. SERRA SD           342  345  481  595  640 (646)      =  2403  94. NORTH TORRANCE           374  421  494  508  625 (659)(702) =  2422  95. SIERRA           320  384  500  576  648 (671)(712) =  2428  96. RIVERBANK           221  229  641  642  699            =  2432  97. JUSTIN SIENA           259  447  561  594  603 (695)(700) =  2464  98. IRVINGTON            16  577  585  636  665 (666)(693) =  2479  99. GOLDEN VALLEY           303  463  559  591  604 (682)(711) =  2520 100. NOTRE DAME SALINAS           266  460  564  623  634            =  2547 101. MOUNTAIN VIEW           246  435  521  688  691 (707)      =  2581 102. LICK-WILMERDING           257  562  565  569  632 (673)(680) =  2585 103. SANTA TERESA           254  312  667  697  698            =  2628 104. LOS ALTOS           504  507  543  545  560 (633)(658) =  2659 105. TAFT UNION           326  582  583  616  652 (654)      =  2759 106. CARMEL           224  489  655  713  714            =  2795 107. PASO ROBLES           488  490  536  650  656            =  2820 108. GONZALES           370  525  624  704  708            =  2931 109. LYNBROOK           584  587  602  675  677            =  3125 110. CALVARY CHAPEL           638  681  684  686  692            =  3381