CCS Top Marks List - 2012

Conversions: Yards to Metric & Hand to FAT 'w' next to the time means 'wind aided', an 'r' means it's a Relay split

GRADES, updates and additions should be e-mailed to: Hank Lawson by Sunday evening 5:00.

If marks are hand time, please let me know that when you e-mail in your marks OR round the mark UP to the nearest 1/10th - thank you. About the first 5-7 pages are the 'current' Top CCS Marks All additions and corrections will show up on the following weeks list (Wed AM). Format for SJ Mercury submission. CCS All-Time Top 100 marks (by event) Excel Spreadsheet

Marks thru 06/03/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.56 F Palo Alto Palo Alto CCS (1st) 8 2 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 6 3 00:42.04 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:42.63 F Oak Grove Oak Grove BVAL (H2-1st) 4 5 00:43.14 F St Francis St Francis CCS (2nd) 3 6 00:43.17 F Westmont Westmont CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 2 7 00:43.21 F Wilcox Wilcox CCS (3rd) 1 8 00:43.39 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (5th) 9 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 10 00:43.41 F RLS RLS CCS (5th) 11 00:43.49 F Mt View Mt View CCS (6th) 12 00:43.68 F Aptos Aptos SCCAL (1st) 13 00:43.70 F Carlmont Carlmont CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 14 00:43.84 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 15 00:43.85 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 16 00:43.85 F Palma Palma TCAL (2nd) 17 00:44.00 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (8th) 18 00:44.11 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:44.12 F SHP SHP WBAL (1st) 20 00:44.23 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Top 8 (10th) 00:44.23 F SLV SLV Top 8 (11th) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:13.51 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 6 3 04:13.81 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 04:15.91 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside CCS Tr (1st) 4 5 04:16.30 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 04:17.96 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius CCS Tr (3rd) 2 7 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 1 8 04:19.71 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal Top 8 (4th) 9 04:20.41 F Hales, Sam 12 King City CCS Tr (4th) 10 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 11 -04:20.67 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Stanford (H2-1st) 12 04:20.73 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos CCS Tr (6th) 13 04:20.77 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton CCS (1st) 14 04:21.21 F Vasquez, Miguel 11 Hill CCS Tr (7th) 15 04:21.28 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 16 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 17 -04:21.84 F Murphy, Grant 11 Mills Stanford (H1-8th) 18 -04:22.10 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Stanford (H3-1st) 19 04:22.13 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine WCAL (4th) 20 04:23.75 F Berriatua, Joey 11 Serra WCAL (5th) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.42 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect CCS (1st) 8 2 00:14.50 F w3.0 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos MSAC (Inv-4th) 14.80F Vs MtVw (1st) 6 3 00:14.56 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Stanford (H1-2nd) 5 4 00:14.60 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey State Tr (12th) 4 5 00:14.95 F w3.7 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant MHAL Tr (H2-1st) 15.13F MHAL (1st) 3 6 00:14.97 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs SF (1st) 2 7 00:15.10 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 1 8 00:15.14 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos SCVAL (1st) 9 00:15.21 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 10 00:15.31 F Johnson, Michael 11 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 11 00:15.31 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL (1st) 12 00:15.36 F La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 13 00:15.41 F Damapong, Mickey 12 Carmel CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 14 00:15.41 F Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara EC (2nd) 15 00:15.43 F Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher Avis (1st) 16 00:15.44 F w2.4 Hoang, Jesse 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 15.58F Vs MP (1st) 17 00:15.56 F Haro, Lucas 12 San Benito Hollister CCS Tr (H4-4th) 18 00:15.62 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma TCAL (2nd) 19 00:15.68 F Eberspacher, Wyatt 11 Gunn SCVAL (5th) 20 00:15.68 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:47.73 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont State Tr (3rd) 8 2 00:48.76 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 6 3 00:48.82 F Westerfield, Geoffrey12 Overfelt State Tr (15th) 5 4 00:48.91 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC CCS Tr (H4-1st) 4 5 00:48.95 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine WCAL (1st) 3 6 00:49.24 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 2 7 00:49.52 F Tratter, Abu 12 St Francis WCAL (3rd) 1 8 00:49.63 F Kmak, Stephen 12 TKA CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 9 00:49.76 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson PAL (3rd) 10 00:49.90 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (2nd) 11 00:50.05 F Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (4th) 12 00:50.18 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma TCAL (3rd) 13 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 14 00:50.46 F Hines, Jacob 12 HMB PAL (4th) 15 00:50.46 F Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel PG Inv (1st) 16 00:50.49 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox EC (1st) 17 00:50.51 F Gataric, Mirko 12 Homestead EC (2nd) 18 00:50.68 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos Top 8 (6th) 19 00:50.69 F Powell, Riggs 12 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 20 00:50.85 F Biawogi, KC 11 Prospect Stanford (H4-3rd) 00:50.85 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs SV (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:10.52 F w+2 Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (1st) 10.61F SCVAL (1st) 8 2 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 6 3 00:10.61 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs SI (1st) 5 4 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 4 5 00:10.76 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 3 6 00:10.83 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy CCS Tr (H3-1st) 2 7 00:10.88 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Vs SF (2nd) 1 8 00:10.92 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 9 00:10.93 F w2.5 Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H1-1st) 11.06F Top 8 (5th) 10 00:10.93 F Elzie, Julius 11 Aragon CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 11 00:10.96 F Kirkman, Tremaine 12 Palo Alto SCVAL (2nd) 12 00:11.00 F w2.5 Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont BVAL (H1-2nd) 13 00:11.04 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Leland (1st) 14 00:11.05 F Cowans, Lamar 12 Watsonville Alisal (1st) 15 00:11.05 F Vertilus, Lodi 12 Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 16 00:11.05 F w+2 Gates-Mouton, Jayshaw11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (2nd) 17 00:11.06 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs MtView (1st) 18 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich 12 Serra SFI (6th) 19 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian SFI (7th) 20 00:11.09 F w3.2 Wallace, Cleveland 12 Oak Grove BVAL (H2-1st) 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 00:11.09 F Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Vs SCrk (1st) 100 - hand 00:11.04 f Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:52.39 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 01:52.44 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV State Tr (H1-3rd) 6 3 01:54.36 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto State Tr (17th) 5 4 01:55.08 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WCR (Inv-1st) 4 5 01:55.84 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista CCS (4th) 3 6 01:56.60 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton CCS (5th) 2 7 01:56.62 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal TCAL (1st) 1 8 01:56.83 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 9 01:57.04 F Velagic, Atif 12 Santa Clara SCVAL (2nd) 10 01:57.05 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove CCS (6th) 11 01:57.57 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox EC (2nd) 12 01:57.66 F Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas BK (1st) 13 01:57.92 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Bearcat (2nd) 14 01:57.99 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Vs Homestead (1st) 15 01:58.05 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine WCAL (2nd) 16 01:58.07 F Sutton, Brandon 10 Homestead Vs LG (2nd) 17 01:58.10 F Edwards, Scott 10 Scotts Valley SCCAL (2nd) 18 01:58.22 F Miller, Addison 12 Pacific Grove CCS Tr (8th) 19 01:58.40 F Durney, Kevin 12 Mills PAL (3rd) 20 01:58.43 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (9th) 300IH - 10 1 00:37.96 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty CCS (1st) 8 2 00:38.20 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:38.55 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 5 4 00:39.31 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos DAL (1st) 4 5 00:39.33 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 3 6 00:39.66 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine WCAL (2nd) 2 7 00:39.71 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant MHAL (1st) 1 8 00:39.90 F Valdez, Adrian 12 Soledad CCS (4th) 9 00:40.06 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma CCS (6th) 10 00:40.63 F Wason, Trevor 11 Salinas CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 11 00:40.70 F Haysbert, Dylan 12 Willow Glen CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 12 00:40.86 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas CCS Tr (H1-4th) 13 00:41.01 F Batte, Ryan 12 Burlingame CCS Tr (H3-3rd) 14 00:41.01 F Snowden, Jake 12 Carmel MTAL (2nd) 15 00:41.04 F Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas BK (4th) 16 00:41.11 F Hoang, Jesse 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 17 00:41.13 F Kim, Yonghoon 12 Homestead CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 18 00:41.19 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Top 8 (5th) 19 00:41.21 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP Top 8 (6th) 20 00:41.32 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma Top 8 (7th) 00:41.32 F Myers, Colby 11 St Francis WCAL (3rd) 200 - 10 1 00:21.16 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 8 2 00:21.64 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy TCAL (1st) 6 3 00:21.91 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (2nd) 5 4 00:21.97 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 4 5 00:22.13 F w2.8 Westerfield, Geoffrey12 Overfelt BVAL (H1-1st) 22.52F CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 3 6 00:22.13 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 2 7 00:22.14 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs Bells (!st) 1 8 00:22.15 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H2-1st) 9 00:22.18 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont PAL (1st) 10 00:22.18 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 11 00:22.19 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 8 (2nd) 12 00:22.19 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Mitty (1st) 13 00:22.27 F Alee, Jonathan 11 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) 14 00:22.30 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine WCAL (3rd) 15 00:22.40 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 16 00:22.40 F Morris, Alex 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 17 00:22.41 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson CCS Tr (H3-2nd) 18 00:22.51 F Tolero, Clark 11 Terra Nova CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:22.52 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (6th) 20 00:22.57 F Tratter, Abu 12 St Francis CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 00:22.57 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (7th) 200 - hand 00:21.74 f Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 00:22.54 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:08.06 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (1st) 6 3 09:10.77 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 09:12.57 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (Seed-9th) 4 5 09:13.41 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 09:21.03 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 2 7 09:24.28 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV CCS (3rd) 1 8 09:25.92 F Staatz, Kevin 12 Mt View CCS (4th) 9 09:26.45 F Sum, Steven 9 Saratoga CCS (5th) 10 09:29.59 F Meijer, Ray 10 Bellarmine CCS (7th) 11 09:29.80 F Vasquez, Miguel 11 Hill Top 8 (5th) 12 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 13 09:34.04 f Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 9:40.39F Top 8 (11th) 14 09:36.01 F Madonich, Nathan 12 SSF PAL (1st) 15 09:36.90 F Valencia, Esteban 12 Bellarmine WCAL (3rd) 16 09:38.77 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Top 8 (10th) 17 09:40.73 F Pina, Jose 9 Lincoln CCS Tr (12th) 18 09:42.52 F Cavillo, Jacob 11 Leland CCS Tr (14th) 19 09:43.26 F Pina, Ivan 11 N Salinas TCAL (1st) 20 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:20.69 F Palo Alto Palo Alto State Tr (17th) 8 2 03:21.41 F SLV SLV CCS (2nd) 6 3 03:22.08 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 5 4 03:23.88 F Overfelt Overfelt CCS (3rd) 4 5 03:23.88 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 3 6 03:24.07 F St Francis St Francis CCS Tr (H3-1st) 2 7 03:24.48 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister CCS (4th) 1 8 03:25.10 F Salinas Salinas CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 9 03:25.43 F Wilcox Wilcox Top 8 (3rd) 10 03:25.74 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Top 8 (4th) 11 03:27.22 F Homestead Homestead CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 12 03:27.29 F TKA TKA CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 13 03:27.32 F Sequoia Sequoia CCS Tr (H1-4th) 14 03:27.78 F Palma Palma TCAL (2nd) 15 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 16 03:28.30 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (H4-4th) 17 03:28.65 F Mt View Mt View CCS Tr (H1-5th) 18 03:29.98 F Monta Vista Monta Vista CCS Tr (H4-5th) 19 03:30.37 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 20 03:30.49 F Lynbrook Lynbrook CCS Tr (H3-3rd) High jump - 10 1 6'08 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey Stanford (1st) 8 2 6'07 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz CCS (2nd) 6 3 6'06 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos MSAC (Seed-1st) 5 4 6'05 Priest, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa CCS Tr (2nd) 4 5 6'05 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis CCS Tr (3rd) 3 6 6'05 Hall, Ryan 11 RLS MTAL (1st) 2 7 6'04.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Stanford (2nd) 1 8 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 9 6'04 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 10 6'03 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham BVAL (1st-T) 11 6'03 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville CCS Tr (6th) 12 6'03 Van, Cameron 11 SHP CCS Tr (8th) 13 6'02 Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara EC (1st) 14 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 15 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 16 6'02 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs YB (1st) 17 6'01 Koehn, Brett 12 Palma CCS Tr (11th) 18 6'01 Cook, Christopher 10 San Benito Hollister CCS Tr (12th) 19 6'01 Tobin, John 12 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 20 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) Long jump - 10 1 22'11.5 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Quick (1st) 8 2 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 6 3 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 22'07 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Monterey (1st) 4 5 22'06.75 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (1st) 3 6 22'06.5 Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL (1st) 2 7 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 1 8 22'03.25 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty State Tr (16th) 9 21'10.5 Peacock, Walter 11 Menlo WBAL (2nd) 10 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 11 21'10 w6.9 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 21'04.75 State Tr (28th) 12 21'08.75 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma CCS Tr (2nd) 13 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 14 21'07 Wallace, Cleveland 12 Oak Grove CCS Tr (4th) 15 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 16 21'05 Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 17 21'04.25 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs MV (2nd) 18 21'03.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F1-4th) 19 21'03.5 Williams, Di'jonn 12 Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (5th) 20 21'03 Ferreira, Bira 11 Scotts Valley Vs Santa Cruz (3rd) 21'03 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Vs VC (1st-FS) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 45'11.25 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove CCS Tr (1st) 6 3 45'09 Nguyen, Tan 12 Piedmont Hills STAL (1st) 5 4 45'06.5 w2.5 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty CCS (2nd) 45'00.25 CCS Tr (2nd) 4 5 45'04.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F2-1st) 3 6 44'10 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Vs Chris (1st) 2 7 44'09.25 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (3rd) 1 8 44'00.25 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine CCS Tr (8th) 9 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 10 43'11 Price, Eric 11 Gunn CCS Tr (9th) 11 43'06.5 Tzur, Eilon 11 Palo Alto CCS Tr (10th) 12 43'06.5 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 13 43'05.25 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox EC (2nd) 14 43'03 Ferriera, Bira 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (3rd) 15 43'00.75 Rotman, Asaf 12 Gunn SCVAL (3rd) 16 42'10.25 Asselin, James 12 Homestead SCVAL (5th) 17 42'09.75 Catolico, Davis 10 Lynbrook Top 8 (1st-FS) 18 42'08 Van, Cameron 11 SHP CCS Tr (11th) 19 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 20 42'06.5 Carbin, Demetrius 10 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (2nd-FS) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 169'07 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 8 (1st) 6 3 159'05 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Stanford (F1-2nd) 5 4 154'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Top 7 (4th) 4 5 153'03 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Top 7 (5th) 3 6 152'02 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos CCS Tr (3rd) 2 7 149'10 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 1 8 147'07 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 9 145'08 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Top 7 (6th) 10 145'04 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra WCAL Tr (3rd) 11 145'02 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 12 144'08 Govan, Lucus 12 Carmel MTAL (1st) 13 143'05 Pauni, Patrick 10 Aragon PAL (1st) 14 142'11 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Avis (1st) 15 142'09 Pappa, Cameron 12 TKA WBAL (1st) 16 142'06 Windom, Dion 12 Mitty WCAL (3rd) 17 141'11 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs MV (1st) 18 141'07 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Top 7 (7th) 19 140'02 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia PAL Tr (2nd) 20 139'10.5 Wilcox, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) Shot put - 10 1 57'09 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel CCS (1st) 8 2 56'09.5 Beering, Jonathan 11 Serra CCS (2nd) 6 3 55'10.25 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra CCS (3rd) 5 4 55'03.75 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis CCS Tr (1st) 4 5 54'05.5 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead CCS (5th) 3 6 53'02.25 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian CCS Tr (3rd) 2 7 52'11 Jackson, Dominic 12 Homestead CCS (6th) 1 8 52'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 9 51'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View CCS (8th) 10 50'05.5 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 7 (5th) 11 50'00.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Avis (3rd) 12 49'11.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 13 49'07 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan WCAL Tr (5th) 14 49'05.5 Aufang, Ozzy 11 Fremont CCS Tr (9th) 15 49'04.5 Mabry, Travis 11 Branham BVAL (1st) 16 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 17 49'03 Chiesa, Scott 12 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 18 48'02 Marta, Elija 11 Aptos Alisal (1st) 19 48'02 Church, Connor 11 Homestead CCS Tr (11th) 20 48'01.5 Prati, Vittorio 11 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) Pole vault - 10 1 15'09 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis CCS (1st) 8 2 15'08 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos MOC (1st) 6 3 15'00 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Vs MVCC (1st) 5 4 14'00 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 4 5 14'00 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Top 8 (2nd) 3 6 13'06 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont CCS Tr (6th) 2 7 13'06 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th-T) 1 8 13'04 Clary, Matt 12 Palma Reno (F4-9th-T) 9 13'00 Foster, Zack 12 N Monterey CCS Tr (9th-T) 10 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 11 13'00 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Quick (2nd) 12 13'00 Proulx, Ian 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (2nd) 13 13'00 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 14 13'00 O'Neill, Michael 11 Bellarmine Vs Riordan (1st) 15 12'06 Pipkin, Bryan 10 Christopher MBL (3rd) 16 12'06 Hurwitz, Noam 11 Palo Alto SCVAL (2nd) 17 12'06 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius Top 8 (10th) 18 12'06 Redmond, Miguel 11 Sobrato Vs Ind (1st) 19 12'06 Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leland (1st) 20 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 12'06 Cottong, Brooks 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 400 relay - 10 1 00:47.65 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:48.46 F St Francis St Francis WCAL (1st) 6 3 00:48.64 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:48.78 F Valley Christian Valley Christian CCS (2nd) 4 5 00:48.85 F Leigh Leigh CCS Tr (H3-1st) 3 6 00:48.86 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa CCS (3rd) 2 7 00:49.24 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant BVAL (H1-2nd) 1 8 00:49.35 F St Ignatius St Ignatius WCAL (3rd) 9 00:49.49 F Soquel Soquel CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 10 00:49.50 F Palo Alto Palo Alto DAL (1st) 11 00:49.51 F Seaside Seaside CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 12 00:49.59 F Mt View Mt View CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 13 00:49.82 F Hill Hill Vs PH (1st) 14 00:49.84 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 15 00:49.97 F Mitty Mitty Vs VC (2nd) 16 00:50.05 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton PAL (1st) 17 00:50.06 F Presentation Presentation CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 18 00:50.16 F Homestead Homestead CCS Tr (H1-5th) 19 00:50.19 F Menlo Menlo WBAL (1st) 20 00:50.26 F Sequoia Sequoia PAL (2nd) 00:50.26 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas TCAL (2nd) 1600 - 10 1 04:42.45 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos State (1st) 8 2 04:48.11 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV CCS Tr (1st) 6 3 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 5 4 04:54.32 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 4 5 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 04:59.06 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Avis (1st) 2 7 -05:00.79 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Stanford (H1-3rd) 1 8 -05:06.69 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Stanford (H3-1st) 9 05:07.11 F Lowdon, Catherine 11 Burlingame CCS Tr (4th) 10 05:08.26 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos SCCAL (3rd) 11 05:08.31 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (6th) 12 05:08.98 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer CCS Tr (5th) 13 05:08.98 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (1st) 14 05:10.64 F Rintala, Olivia 11 Mitty CCS Tr (6th) 15 05:10.65 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox EC (2nd) 16 05:11.03 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 17 05:11.31 F Weigel, Maya 11 Mt View CCS (6th) 18 05:12.10 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos Vs Home (1st) 19 05:12.33 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty Vs SHC (1st) 20 05:12.56 F Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel SCCAL (4th) 100LH - 10 1 00:13.99 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 8 2 00:14.97 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 6 3 00:15.08 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:15.12 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City CCS Tr (H3-1st) 4 5 00:15.32 F Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis WCAL (2nd) 3 6 00:15.44 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty WCAL (3rd) 2 7 00:15.57 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 1 8 00:15.58 F w3.2 Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (1st) 15.67F CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 9 00:15.61 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas TCAL (1st) 10 00:15.65 F w3.2 Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 15.72F CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 11 00:15.67 F w4.0 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 12 00:15.96 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland BVAL (H2-1st) 13 00:15.96 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen BVAL (H2-2nd) 14 00:16.11 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 15 00:16.13 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (H1-4th) 16 00:16.13 F w2.5 Lamb, Jacqueline 12 Milpitas DAL (1st) 17 00:16.18 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos DAL Tr (H2-1st) 18 00:16.18 F w2.7 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 16.22F CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:16.18 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 20 00:16.22 F Reed, Taylor 12 Westmont BVAL (H2-3rd) 100LH - hand 00:15.84 f Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:55.08 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:55.10 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills State Tr (4th) 6 3 00:56.68 F Price, Madeline 10 Menlo CCS (3rd) 5 4 00:56.74 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt BVAL (H2-2nd) 4 5 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 3 6 00:57.57 F McKeever, Ebony 11 SHC CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 2 7 00:57.57 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 1 8 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 9 00:58.02 F Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey CCS Tr (H3-2nd) 10 00:58.11 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 11 00:58.19 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Santa Cruz (1st) 12 00:58.53 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker CCS Tr (H3-3rd) 13 00:58.72 F Stansberry, Cassie 11 Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 14 00:58.72 F Reid, Jessica 10 Sobrato STAL (3rd) 15 00:58.75 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Top 8 (6th) 16 00:58.76 F Bryant, Bianca 9 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 17 00:58.80 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Top 8 (7th) 18 00:58.80 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SV (1st) 19 00:58.85 F Smith, Alexa 11 Aragon CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 20 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.01F Vs Milp (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:11.92 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:11.92 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside State Tr (8th) 6 3 00:12.01 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 5 4 00:12.11 F w2.9 Diaz, Alex 11 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H2-1st) 12.20F Vs Alisal (1st) 4 5 00:12.20 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs SJ (1st) 3 6 00:12.22 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 2 7 00:12.25 F w4.2 Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (1st) 12.42F Top 8 (2nd) 1 8 00:12.32 F w4.2 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 12.43F CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 9 00:12.34 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos DAL (1st) 10 00:12.37 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 11 00:12.40 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel SCCAL (1st) 12 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 13 00:12.48 F w2.9 McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-2nd) 12.59F Vs Leland (1st) 14 00:12.48 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Evergreen (1st) 15 00:12.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 16 00:12.52 F McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant BVAL (H1-2nd) 17 00:12.53 F w4.2 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga SCVAL (4th) 18 00:12.53 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas TCAL (1st) 19 00:12.56 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (2nd) 20 00:12.57 F w2.9 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-3rd) 12.75F MHAL (5th) 00:12.57 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Top 8 (6th) 100 - hand 00:12.54 f Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 800 - 10 1 02:09.71 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 02:10.51 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor State Tr (7th) 6 3 02:10.87 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Centennial (3rd) 5 4 02:11.95 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 4 5 02:13.33 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos CCS (3rd) 3 6 02:15.53 F Bowie, Claire 11 Los Altos CCS Tr (5th) 2 7 02:16.14 f Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 2:16.54 Kbell (1st) 1 8 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 9 02:17.23 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (H2-5th) ` 10 02:17.30 F Spence, Katie 10 St Ignatius CCS Tr (6th) 11 02:17.42 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara CCS Tr (7th) 12 02:17.55 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln CCS (6th) 13 02:17.69 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 14 02:17.95 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer CCS Tr (9th) 15 02:18.08 F Lathos, Alex 10 ND-Salinas CCS Tr (10th) 16 02:18.29 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos SCCAL (2nd) 17 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 18 02:18.96 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV SCCAL (3rd) 19 02:19.13 F Rintala, Olivia 11 Mitty WCAL (1st) 20 02:19.24 F Tardieu, Lizzy 10 Santa Catalina CCS Tr (11th) 02:21.80 F Bounds, Julia 7th Priory WBAL Jr Hi Champs (1st) 300LH - 10 1 00:44.92 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:44.99 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland BVAL (H1-1st) 6 3 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 5 4 00:45.64 F Chrisman, Greer 10 Burlingame CCS Tr (H2-1st) 4 5 00:45.67 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 3 6 00:45.86 F Maloney, Ranae 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:45.94 F Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas CCS (4th) 1 8 00:46.67 F Foster, Ally 9 Christopher CCS Tr (H3-1st) 9 00:47.07 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen CCS Tr (H4-1st) 10 00:47.09 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 11 00:47.14 F Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-1st) 12 00:47.19 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 13 00:47.42 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos EC (2nd) 14 00:47.52 F Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (3rd) 15 00:47.74 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View DAL Tr (H2-1st) 16 00:47.87 F Hazel, Erin 11 Westmont CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 17 00:47.90 F Gradiska, Laura 11 Menlo WBAL (1st) 18 00:47.94 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:48.14 F Mount, Jiliana 9 ND-Belmont WBAL (2nd) 20 00:48.18 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant BVAL (H2-2nd) 200 - 10 1 00:24.13 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:24.56 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside State Tr (11th) 6 3 00:24.93 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Alisal (2nd) 5 4 00:24.97 F w3.8 Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt BVAL (H2-1st) 25.13F Vs DM (1st) 4 5 00:25.04 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H3-1st) 3 6 00:25.08 F Diaz, Alexandria 11 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 2 7 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 1 8 00:25.31 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-3rd) 9 00:25.31 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Top 8 (3rd) 10 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 11 00:25.42 F McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 12 00:25.45 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 13 00:25.48 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis WCAL (2nd) 14 00:25.56 F w3.9 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-4th) 26.05F MHAL (3rd) 15 00:25.59 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 16 00:25.65 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos EC (1st) 17 00:25.69 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (6th) 18 00:25.71 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 19 00:25.80 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker CCS Tr (H1-4th) 20 00:25.80 F Diaz, Madeline 12 Soquel SCCAL (1st) 200 - hand 00:25.44 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:25.64 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:21.04 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV CCS (1st) 8 2 10:28.63 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Top 8 (1st) 6 3 10:35.67 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister CCS (2nd) 5 4 10:43.44 f Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (1st) 11:22.87F SCCAL Inv (1st) 4 5 10:58.73 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey SMOC (3rd) 3 6 11:04.52 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty CCS (4th) 2 7 -11:08.65 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 1 8 11:09.85 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (4th) 9 11:12.94 F Blake, Abby 12 Westmont CCS (6th) 10 11:14.51 F Reed, Melissa 10 Mt View CCS (7th) 11 11:17.20 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Top 8 (5th) 12 11:19.02 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Top 8 (6th) 13 11:19.28 F Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista CCS (8th) 14 11:19.31 F Lowdon, Catherine 11 Burlingame PAL (1st) 15 11:21.72 F Anderson, Nina 12 ND-Salinas CCS (10th) 16 11:22.40 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs Seq (1st) 17 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 18 11:23.15 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland CCS (11th) 19 11:29.24 F Prokopakis, Kinsie 11 Wilcox EC (2nd) 20 11:32.54 f Abundis, Yulisa 9 Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (2nd) 11:44.97F SCCAL (4th) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:48.98 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills CCS (1st) 8 2 03:55.59 F Los Gatos Los Gatos CCS Tr (H3-1st) 6 3 03:56.71 F Mt View Mt View CCS (2nd) 5 4 03:56.84 F Leland Leland CCS (3rd) 4 5 03:58.73 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 3 6 04:00.45 F Aptos Aptos Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 04:00.47 F Leigh Leigh CCS Tr (H3-3rd) 1 8 04:01.78 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 9 04:02.32 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th) 10 04:02.83 F St Francis St Francis WCAL (2nd) 11 04:03.36 F Palo Alto Palo Alto CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 12 04:05.27 F SLV SLV Centennial (5th) 13 04:06.02 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Top 8 (7th) 14 04:06.22 F Menlo Menlo CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 15 04:06.57 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 16 04:06.65 F SHC SHC Stanford (H5-3rd) 17 04:06.71 F Wilcox Wilcox CCS Tr (H2-4th) 18 04:07.56 F Seaside Seaside CCS Tr (H2-5th) 19 04:07.57 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas TCAL (1st) 20 04:07.67 F Gunn Gunn CCS Tr (H1-3rd) High jump - 10 1 5'07 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius CCS (1st) 8 2 5'06 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 6 3 5'05 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Arcadia (6th-T) 5 4 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 4 5 5'04 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 3 6 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 2 7 5'03 Ross, Laniesha 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 1 8 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 9 5'02 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn Top 8 (5th) 10 5'02 Joyce, Chanel 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 11 5'02 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Vs Pres (1st) 12 5'02 Walker-Wimberly, Tayl12 ND-Belmont WBAL (1st) 13 5'01 Hadidian, Olivia 12 Del Mar BVAL (3rd) 14 5'01 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz CCS Tr (10th) 15 5'01 Moore, Melina 9 Los Gatos CCS Tr (11th) 16 5'01 Loveless, Farideh 10 Sequoia CCS Tr (12th-T) 17 5'01 Dukovic, Anna 9 Palo Alto CCS Tr (6th-T) 18 5'01 Morway, Taylor 11 Branham CCS Tr (6th-T) 19 5'01 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 20 5'00 Saxena, Moira 10 Gunn DAL (3rd) 5'00 Blaha, Taylor 10 N Monterey MBL (1st) 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 5'00 Friedman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Quick (2nd) 5'00 Diaz, Natalie 9 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 5'00 Colvin, Caitlin 12 Castilleja WBAL (2nd) 5'00 Yamazaki, Karin 11 Mercy-SF WBAL (3rd) 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) Long jump - 10 1 18'05.5 Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis CCS (1st) 8 2 18'05.5 w2.1 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian CCS (2nd) 18'05.25 Top 8 (1st) 6 3 18'03 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Top 7 (1st) 5 4 17'10.5 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga CCS (4th) 4 5 17'10.5 Raffel, Pippa 10 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 3 6 17'09 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland CCS (5th) 2 7 17'07 w3.6 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh BVAL (2nd) 16'09.5 CCS Tr (6th) 1 8 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 9 17'07 Love, Marqquel 10 Mitty Vs Pres (1st) 10 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 11 17'00 w2.3 McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant BVAL (4th) 16'07 Vs OG (1st) 12 16'10 Foster, Ally 9 Christopher Nsal Inv (1st) 13 16'09.75 w2.7 Torrecampo, Desiree 11 Silver Creek BVAL (5th) 14 16'09.25 Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey CCS Tr (7th) 15 16'09 w4.8 Maeshiro, Nami 11 Leigh BVAL (6th) 16 16'08.5 Hadidian, Olivia 12 Del Mar BVAL (7th) 17 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 18 16'08.25 Wilson, Savanna 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (4th) 19 16'08 Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos EC (1st) 20 16'08 Santos, Therese 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 16'08 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs VC (1st) 16'08 Janachowski, Candy 10 St Ignatius Vs VC (1st) Triple jump -10 1 39'09 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Top 8 (1st) 8 2 39'01.5 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant State Tr (6th) 6 3 38'06.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 5 4 38'05.75 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Gunn (1st) 4 5 37'05.75 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (4th) 3 6 36'10.5 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Top 8 (5th) 2 7 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 36'01 Janachocwski, Candy 10 St Ignatius WCAL (3rd) 9 35'10 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 10 35'09.25 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Top 8 (6th) 11 35'07.75 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga SCVAL (3rd) 12 35'07.5 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland CCS Tr (6th) 13 35'06.5 Yee, Alicia 10 Wilcox SCVAL (4th) 14 35'03.75 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (7th) 15 35'02.75 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen CCS Tr (7th) 16 35'02 w+2 Boyle, Annie 10 Cupertino Vs Home (1st) 34'07.25 EC (3rd) 17 35'01 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Vs Milp (1st) 18 34'11.75 Maeshiro, Nami 11 Leigh Top 8 (8th) 19 34'10.75 Johnson, Robriana 11 Valley Christian CCS Tr (11th) 20 34'07 Ortega, Maribel 10 Alisal Nsal Inv (2nd) Discus - 10 1 140'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 135'05.5 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Alisal (1st) 6 3 129'01 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 5 4 126'00 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia CCS (3rd) 4 5 125'03 Pahula, Moreen 12 Mills CCS Tr (2nd) 3 6 120'05 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 119'03 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 1 8 118'10 Data, Mary 12 St Francis CCS Tr (5th) 9 115'00 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln WVAL (1st) 10 114'11 Pucccinelli, Francesc11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 11 114'08 Lucian, Jennifer 11 St Francis WCAL Tr (2nd) 12 114'05 Afuola, Makaya 11 Independence STAL (1st) 13 109'07 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 14 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 15 107'11 Bollin, Gabrielle 12 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 16 107'06 Johnson, Hannah 11 Saratoga Vs Paly (1st) 17 107'01 Murillo, Mariela 12 St Francis WCAL Tr (4th) 18 107'00 Lisowski, Courtney 12 Mitty Vs SI (2nd) 19 106'05 Paul, Kiya 9 Willow Glen BVAL (3rd) 20 106'00.75 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) Shot put - 10 1 43'06 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 42'11 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC WCAL (1st) 6 3 40'00.75 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills CCS (2nd) 5 4 40'00.5 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy CCS (3rd) 4 5 39'06 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 3 6 39'04.5 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 2 7 39'00.5 Black, Lindsay 12 Palo Alto CCS Tr (3rd) 1 8 38'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (2nd) 9 38'02 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Top 8 (4th) 10 37'09.5 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 11 36'02 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs M-A (2nd) 12 36'02 Stone, Ronna 9 Valley Christian WCAL (1st-JV) 13 35'09.5 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa MHAL (2nd) 14 35'06.5 Paul, Kiya 9 Willow Glen BVAL (2nd) 15 35'04.5 Ibanisi, Ogechi 11 Terra Nova CCS Tr (11th) 16 35'04 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (2nd) 17 35'00.5 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (3rd) 18 34'07.75 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 19 34'03 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (10th) 20 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 13'04.25 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation State (1st) 8 2 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 6 3 12'00 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 5 4 12'00 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis CCS (3rd) 4 5 11'06 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Quick (1st) 3 6 11'06 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Quick (2nd) 2 7 11'06 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Top 8 (5th) 1 8 11'06 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Vs S Cruz (1st) 9 11'01 Shaffer, Tenney 12 Salinas Vs ND-Sal (1st) 10 10'07 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegiate PG Inv (2nd) 11 10'06 Cesare, Ariana 11 Willow Glen BVAL (2nd) 12 10'06 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen BVAL (3rd) 13 10'06 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (10th) 14 10'00 Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (3rd) 15 10'00 Carbullido, Hayley St Francis CC Stanford (18th-T) 16 10'00 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Vs Soquel (2nd) 17 09'09 Teraji, Victoria 10 N Monterey MBL (1st) 18 09'07 Huntzinger, Erin 10 Westmoor PAL (1st) 19 09'06 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh BVAL (4th-T) 20 09'06 Karim, Asha 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 09'06 Wingert, Josie 9 SLV Vs Soquel (3rd)

Marks thru 05/28/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.56 F Palo Alto Palo Alto CCS (1st) 8 2 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 6 3 00:42.04 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:42.63 F Oak Grove Oak Grove BVAL (H2-1st) 4 5 00:43.14 F St Francis St Francis CCS (2nd) 3 6 00:43.17 F Westmont Westmont CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 2 7 00:43.21 F Wilcox Wilcox CCS (3rd) 1 8 00:43.39 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (5th) 9 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 10 00:43.41 F RLS RLS CCS (5th) 11 00:43.49 F Mt View Mt View CCS (6th) 12 00:43.68 F Aptos Aptos SCCAL (1st) 13 00:43.70 F Carlmont Carlmont CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 14 00:43.84 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 15 00:43.85 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 16 00:43.85 F Palma Palma TCAL (2nd) 17 00:44.00 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (8th) 18 00:44.11 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:44.12 F SHP SHP WBAL (1st) 20 00:44.23 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Top 8 (10th) 00:44.23 F SLV SLV Top 8 (11th) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:13.51 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 6 3 04:13.81 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 04:15.91 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside CCS Tr (1st) 4 5 04:16.30 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 04:17.96 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius CCS Tr (3rd) 2 7 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 1 8 04:19.71 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal Top 8 (4th) 9 04:20.41 F Hales, Sam 12 King City CCS Tr (4th) 10 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 11 -04:20.67 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Stanford (H2-1st) 12 04:20.73 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos CCS Tr (6th) 13 04:20.77 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton CCS (1st) 14 04:21.21 F Vasquez, Miguel 11 Hill CCS Tr (7th) 15 04:21.28 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 16 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 17 -04:21.84 F Murphy, Grant 11 Mills Stanford (H1-8th) 18 -04:22.10 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Stanford (H3-1st) 19 04:22.13 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine WCAL (4th) 20 04:23.75 F Berriatua, Joey 11 Serra WCAL (5th) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.42 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect CCS (1st) 8 2 00:14.50 F w3.0 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos MSAC (Inv-4th) 14.80F Vs MtVw (1st) 6 3 00:14.56 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Stanford (H1-2nd) 5 4 00:14.76 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey CCS (2nd) 4 5 00:14.95 F w3.7 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant MHAL Tr (H2-1st) 15.13F MHAL (1st) 3 6 00:14.97 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs SF (1st) 2 7 00:15.10 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 1 8 00:15.14 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos SCVAL (1st) 9 00:15.21 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 10 00:15.31 F Johnson, Michael 11 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 11 00:15.31 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL (1st) 12 00:15.36 F La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 13 00:15.41 F Damapong, Mickey 12 Carmel CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 14 00:15.41 F Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara EC (2nd) 15 00:15.43 F Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher Avis (1st) 16 00:15.44 F w2.4 Hoang, Jesse 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 15.58F Vs MP (1st) 17 00:15.56 F Haro, Lucas 12 San Benito Hollister CCS Tr (H4-4th) 18 00:15.62 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma TCAL (2nd) 19 00:15.68 F Eberspacher, Wyatt 11 Gunn SCVAL (5th) 20 00:15.68 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:48.53 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont PAL (1st) 8 2 00:48.76 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 6 3 00:48.85 F Westerfield, Geoffrey12 Overfelt CCS Tr (H2-1st) 5 4 00:48.91 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC CCS Tr (H4-1st) 4 5 00:48.95 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine WCAL (1st) 3 6 00:49.24 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 2 7 00:49.52 F Tratter, Abu 12 St Francis WCAL (3rd) 1 8 00:49.63 F Kmak, Stephen 12 TKA CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 9 00:49.76 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson PAL (3rd) 10 00:49.90 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (2nd) 11 00:50.05 F Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (4th) 12 00:50.18 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma TCAL (3rd) 13 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 14 00:50.46 F Hines, Jacob 12 HMB PAL (4th) 15 00:50.46 F Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel PG Inv (1st) 16 00:50.49 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox EC (1st) 17 00:50.51 F Gataric, Mirko 12 Homestead EC (2nd) 18 00:50.68 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos Top 8 (6th) 19 00:50.69 F Powell, Riggs 12 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 20 00:50.85 F Biawogi, KC 11 Prospect Stanford (H4-3rd) 00:50.85 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs SV (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:10.52 F w+2 Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (1st) 10.61F SCVAL (1st) 8 2 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 6 3 00:10.61 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs SI (1st) 5 4 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 4 5 00:10.76 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 3 6 00:10.83 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy CCS Tr (H3-1st) 2 7 00:10.88 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Vs SF (2nd) 1 8 00:10.92 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 9 00:10.93 F w2.5 Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H1-1st) 11.06F Top 8 (5th) 10 00:10.93 F Elzie, Julius 11 Aragon CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 11 00:10.96 F Kirkman, Tremaine 12 Palo Alto SCVAL (2nd) 12 00:11.00 F w2.5 Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont BVAL (H1-2nd) 13 00:11.04 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Leland (1st) 14 00:11.05 F Cowans, Lamar 12 Watsonville Alisal (1st) 15 00:11.05 F Vertilus, Lodi 12 Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 16 00:11.05 F w+2 Gates-Mouton, Jayshaw11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (2nd) 17 00:11.06 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs MtView (1st) 18 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich 12 Serra SFI (6th) 19 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian SFI (7th) 20 00:11.09 F w3.2 Wallace, Cleveland 12 Oak Grove BVAL (H2-1st) 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 00:11.09 F Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Vs SCrk (1st) 100 - hand 00:11.04 f Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:52.39 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 01:53.49 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV CCS (1st) 6 3 01:54.51 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto CCS (3rd) 5 4 01:55.08 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WCR (Inv-1st) 4 5 01:55.84 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista CCS (4th) 3 6 01:56.60 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton CCS (5th) 2 7 01:56.62 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal TCAL (1st) 1 8 01:56.83 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 9 01:57.04 F Velagic, Atif 12 Santa Clara SCVAL (2nd) 10 01:57.05 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove CCS (6th) 11 01:57.57 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox EC (2nd) 12 01:57.66 F Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas BK (1st) 13 01:57.92 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Bearcat (2nd) 14 01:57.99 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Vs Homestead (1st) 15 01:58.05 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine WCAL (2nd) 16 01:58.07 F Sutton, Brandon 10 Homestead Vs LG (2nd) 17 01:58.10 F Edwards, Scott 10 Scotts Valley SCCAL (2nd) 18 01:58.22 F Miller, Addison 12 Pacific Grove CCS Tr (8th) 19 01:58.40 F Durney, Kevin 12 Mills PAL (3rd) 20 01:58.43 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (9th) 300IH - 10 1 00:37.96 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty CCS (1st) 8 2 00:38.20 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:38.55 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 5 4 00:39.31 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos DAL (1st) 4 5 00:39.33 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 3 6 00:39.66 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine WCAL (2nd) 2 7 00:39.71 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant MHAL (1st) 1 8 00:39.90 F Valdez, Adrian 12 Soledad CCS (4th) 9 00:40.06 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma CCS (6th) 10 00:40.63 F Wason, Trevor 11 Salinas CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 11 00:40.70 F Haysbert, Dylan 12 Willow Glen CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 12 00:40.86 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas CCS Tr (H1-4th) 13 00:41.01 F Batte, Ryan 12 Burlingame CCS Tr (H3-3rd) 14 00:41.01 F Snowden, Jake 12 Carmel MTAL (2nd) 15 00:41.04 F Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas BK (4th) 16 00:41.11 F Hoang, Jesse 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 17 00:41.13 F Kim, Yonghoon 12 Homestead CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 18 00:41.19 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Top 8 (5th) 19 00:41.21 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP Top 8 (6th) 20 00:41.32 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma Top 8 (7th) 00:41.32 F Myers, Colby 11 St Francis WCAL (3rd) 200 - 10 1 00:21.16 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 8 2 00:21.64 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy TCAL (1st) 6 3 00:21.91 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (2nd) 5 4 00:21.97 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 4 5 00:22.13 F w2.8 Westerfield, Geoffrey12 Overfelt BVAL (H1-1st) 22.52F CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 3 6 00:22.13 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 2 7 00:22.14 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs Bells (!st) 1 8 00:22.15 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H2-1st) 9 00:22.18 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont PAL (1st) 10 00:22.18 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 11 00:22.19 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 8 (2nd) 12 00:22.19 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Mitty (1st) 13 00:22.27 F Alee, Jonathan 11 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) 14 00:22.30 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine WCAL (3rd) 15 00:22.40 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 16 00:22.40 F Morris, Alex 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 17 00:22.41 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson CCS Tr (H3-2nd) 18 00:22.51 F Tolero, Clark 11 Terra Nova CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:22.52 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (6th) 20 00:22.57 F Tratter, Abu 12 St Francis CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 00:22.57 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (7th) 200 - hand 00:21.74 f Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 00:22.54 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:08.06 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (1st) 6 3 09:10.77 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 09:12.57 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (Seed-9th) 4 5 09:13.41 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 09:21.03 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 2 7 09:24.28 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV CCS (3rd) 1 8 09:25.92 F Staatz, Kevin 12 Mt View CCS (4th) 9 09:26.45 F Sum, Steven 9 Saratoga CCS (5th) 10 09:29.59 F Meijer, Ray 10 Bellarmine CCS (7th) 11 09:29.80 F Vasquez, Miguel 11 Hill Top 8 (5th) 12 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 13 09:34.04 f Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 9:40.39F Top 8 (11th) 14 09:36.01 F Madonich, Nathan 12 SSF PAL (1st) 15 09:36.90 F Valencia, Esteban 12 Bellarmine WCAL (3rd) 16 09:38.77 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Top 8 (10th) 17 09:40.73 F Pina, Jose 9 Lincoln CCS Tr (12th) 18 09:42.52 F Cavillo, Jacob 11 Leland CCS Tr (14th) 19 09:43.26 F Pina, Ivan 11 N Salinas TCAL (1st) 20 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:21.16 F Palo Alto Palo Alto CCS (1st) 8 2 03:21.41 F SLV SLV CCS (2nd) 6 3 03:22.08 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 5 4 03:23.88 F Overfelt Overfelt CCS (3rd) 4 5 03:23.88 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 3 6 03:24.07 F St Francis St Francis CCS Tr (H3-1st) 2 7 03:24.48 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister CCS (4th) 1 8 03:25.10 F Salinas Salinas CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 9 03:25.43 F Wilcox Wilcox Top 8 (3rd) 10 03:25.74 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Top 8 (4th) 11 03:27.22 F Homestead Homestead CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 12 03:27.29 F TKA TKA CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 13 03:27.32 F Sequoia Sequoia CCS Tr (H1-4th) 14 03:27.78 F Palma Palma TCAL (2nd) 15 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 16 03:28.30 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (H4-4th) 17 03:28.65 F Mt View Mt View CCS Tr (H1-5th) 18 03:29.98 F Monta Vista Monta Vista CCS Tr (H4-5th) 19 03:30.37 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 20 03:30.49 F Lynbrook Lynbrook CCS Tr (H3-3rd) High jump - 10 1 6'08 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey Stanford (1st) 8 2 6'07 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz CCS (2nd) 6 3 6'06 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos MSAC (Seed-1st) 5 4 6'05 Priest, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa CCS Tr (2nd) 4 5 6'05 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis CCS Tr (3rd) 3 6 6'05 Hall, Ryan 11 RLS MTAL (1st) 2 7 6'04.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Stanford (2nd) 1 8 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 9 6'04 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 10 6'03 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham BVAL (1st-T) 11 6'03 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville CCS Tr (6th) 12 6'03 Van, Cameron 11 SHP CCS Tr (8th) 13 6'02 Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara EC (1st) 14 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 15 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 16 6'02 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs YB (1st) 17 6'01 Koehn, Brett 12 Palma CCS Tr (11th) 18 6'01 Cook, Christopher 10 San Benito Hollister CCS Tr (12th) 19 6'01 Tobin, John 12 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 20 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) Long jump - 10 1 22'11.5 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Quick (1st) 8 2 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 6 3 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 22'07 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Monterey (1st) 4 5 22'06.75 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (1st) 3 6 22'06.5 Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL (1st) 2 7 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 1 8 21'10.5 Peacock, Walter 11 Menlo WBAL (2nd) 9 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 10 21'10 w6.9 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 21'04 Vs ST (1st) 11 21'08.75 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma CCS Tr (2nd) 12 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 13 21'07 Wallace, Cleveland 12 Oak Grove CCS Tr (4th) 14 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 15 21'05 Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 16 21'05 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty WCAL (1st) 17 21'04.25 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs MV (2nd) 18 21'03.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F1-4th) 19 21'03.5 Williams, Di'jonn 12 Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (5th) 20 21'03 Ferreira, Bira 11 Scotts Valley Vs Santa Cruz (3rd) 21'03 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Vs VC (1st-FS) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 45'11.25 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove CCS Tr (1st) 6 3 45'09 Nguyen, Tan 12 Piedmont Hills STAL (1st) 5 4 45'06.5 w2.5 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty CCS (2nd) 45'00.25 CCS Tr (2nd) 4 5 45'04.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F2-1st) 3 6 44'10 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Vs Chris (1st) 2 7 44'09.25 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (3rd) 1 8 44'00.25 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine CCS Tr (8th) 9 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 10 43'11 Price, Eric 11 Gunn CCS Tr (9th) 11 43'06.5 Tzur, Eilon 11 Palo Alto CCS Tr (10th) 12 43'06.5 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 13 43'05.25 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox EC (2nd) 14 43'03 Ferriera, Bira 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (3rd) 15 43'00.75 Rotman, Asaf 12 Gunn SCVAL (3rd) 16 42'10.25 Asselin, James 12 Homestead SCVAL (5th) 17 42'09.75 Catolico, Davis 10 Lynbrook Top 8 (1st-FS) 18 42'08 Van, Cameron 11 SHP CCS Tr (11th) 19 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 20 42'06.5 Carbin, Demetrius 10 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (2nd-FS) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 169'07 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 8 (1st) 6 3 159'05 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Stanford (F1-2nd) 5 4 154'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Top 7 (4th) 4 5 153'03 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Top 7 (5th) 3 6 152'02 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos CCS Tr (3rd) 2 7 149'10 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 1 8 147'07 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 9 145'08 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Top 7 (6th) 10 145'04 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra WCAL Tr (3rd) 11 145'02 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 12 144'08 Govan, Lucus 12 Carmel MTAL (1st) 13 143'05 Pauni, Patrick 10 Aragon PAL (1st) 14 142'11 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Avis (1st) 15 142'09 Pappa, Cameron 12 TKA WBAL (1st) 16 142'06 Windom, Dion 12 Mitty WCAL (3rd) 17 141'11 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs MV (1st) 18 141'07 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Top 7 (7th) 19 140'02 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia PAL Tr (2nd) 20 139'10.5 Wilcox, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) Shot put - 10 1 57'09 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel CCS (1st) 8 2 56'09.5 Beering, Jonathan 11 Serra CCS (2nd) 6 3 55'10.25 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra CCS (3rd) 5 4 55'03.75 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis CCS Tr (1st) 4 5 54'05.5 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead CCS (5th) 3 6 53'02.25 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian CCS Tr (3rd) 2 7 52'11 Jackson, Dominic 12 Homestead CCS (6th) 1 8 52'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 9 51'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View CCS (8th) 10 50'05.5 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 7 (5th) 11 50'00.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Avis (3rd) 12 49'11.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 13 49'07 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan WCAL Tr (5th) 14 49'05.5 Aufang, Ozzy 11 Fremont CCS Tr (9th) 15 49'04.5 Mabry, Travis 11 Branham BVAL (1st) 16 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 17 49'03 Chiesa, Scott 12 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 18 48'02 Marta, Elija 11 Aptos Alisal (1st) 19 48'02 Church, Connor 11 Homestead CCS Tr (11th) 20 48'01.5 Prati, Vittorio 11 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) Pole vault - 10 1 15'08 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos MOC (1st) 8 2 15'09 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis CCS (1st) 6 3 15'00 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Vs MVCC (1st) 5 4 14'00 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 4 5 14'00 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Top 8 (2nd) 3 6 13'06 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont CCS Tr (6th) 2 7 13'06 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th-T) 1 8 13'04 Clary, Matt 12 Palma Reno (F4-9th-T) 9 13'00 Foster, Zack 12 N Monterey CCS Tr (9th-T) 10 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 11 13'00 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Quick (2nd) 12 13'00 Proulx, Ian 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (2nd) 13 13'00 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 14 13'00 O'Neill, Michael 11 Bellarmine Vs Riordan (1st) 15 12'06 Pipkin, Bryan 10 Christopher MBL (3rd) 16 12'06 Hurwitz, Noam 11 Palo Alto SCVAL (2nd) 17 12'06 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius Top 8 (10th) 18 12'06 Redmond, Miguel 11 Sobrato Vs Ind (1st) 19 12'06 Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leland (1st) 20 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 12'06 Cottong, Brooks 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 400 relay - 10 1 00:47.65 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:48.46 F St Francis St Francis WCAL (1st) 6 3 00:48.64 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:48.78 F Valley Christian Valley Christian CCS (2nd) 4 5 00:48.85 F Leigh Leigh CCS Tr (H3-1st) 3 6 00:48.86 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa CCS (3rd) 2 7 00:49.24 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant BVAL (H1-2nd) 1 8 00:49.35 F St Ignatius St Ignatius WCAL (3rd) 9 00:49.49 F Soquel Soquel CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 10 00:49.50 F Palo Alto Palo Alto DAL (1st) 11 00:49.51 F Seaside Seaside CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 12 00:49.59 F Mt View Mt View CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 13 00:49.82 F Hill Hill Vs PH (1st) 14 00:49.84 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 15 00:49.97 F Mitty Mitty Vs VC (2nd) 16 00:50.05 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton PAL (1st) 17 00:50.06 F Presentation Presentation CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 18 00:50.16 F Homestead Homestead CCS Tr (H1-5th) 19 00:50.19 F Menlo Menlo WBAL (1st) 20 00:50.26 F Sequoia Sequoia PAL (2nd) 00:50.26 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas TCAL (2nd) 1600 - 10 1 04:44.02 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 8 2 04:48.11 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV CCS Tr (1st) 6 3 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 5 4 04:54.32 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 4 5 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 04:59.06 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Avis (1st) 2 7 -05:00.79 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Stanford (H1-3rd) 1 8 -05:06.69 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Stanford (H3-1st) 9 05:07.11 F Lowdon, Catherine 11 Burlingame CCS Tr (4th) 10 05:08.26 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos SCCAL (3rd) 11 05:08.31 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (6th) 12 05:08.98 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer CCS Tr (5th) 13 05:08.98 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (1st) 14 05:10.64 F Rintala, Olivia 11 Mitty CCS Tr (6th) 15 05:10.65 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox EC (2nd) 16 05:11.03 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 17 05:11.31 F Weigel, Maya 11 Mt View CCS (6th) 18 05:12.10 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos Vs Home (1st) 19 05:12.33 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty Vs SHC (1st) 20 05:12.56 F Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel SCCAL (4th) 100LH - 10 1 00:13.99 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 8 2 00:14.97 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 6 3 00:15.08 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:15.12 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City CCS Tr (H3-1st) 4 5 00:15.32 F Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis WCAL (2nd) 3 6 00:15.44 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty WCAL (3rd) 2 7 00:15.57 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 1 8 00:15.58 F w3.2 Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (1st) 15.67F CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 9 00:15.61 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas TCAL (1st) 10 00:15.65 F w3.2 Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 15.72F CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 11 00:15.67 F w4.0 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 12 00:15.96 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland BVAL (H2-1st) 13 00:15.96 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen BVAL (H2-2nd) 14 00:16.11 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 15 00:16.13 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (H1-4th) 16 00:16.13 F w2.5 Lamb, Jacqueline 12 Milpitas DAL (1st) 17 00:16.18 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos DAL Tr (H2-1st) 18 00:16.18 F w2.7 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 16.22F CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:16.18 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 20 00:16.22 F Reed, Taylor 12 Westmont BVAL (H2-3rd) 100LH - hand 00:15.84 f Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:55.08 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:55.70 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills STAL (2nd) 6 3 00:56.68 F Price, Madeline 10 Menlo CCS (3rd) 5 4 00:56.74 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt BVAL (H2-2nd) 4 5 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 3 6 00:57.57 F McKeever, Ebony 11 SHC CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 2 7 00:57.57 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 1 8 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 9 00:58.02 F Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey CCS Tr (H3-2nd) 10 00:58.11 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 11 00:58.19 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Santa Cruz (1st) 12 00:58.53 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker CCS Tr (H3-3rd) 13 00:58.72 F Stansberry, Cassie 11 Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 14 00:58.72 F Reid, Jessica 10 Sobrato STAL (3rd) 15 00:58.75 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Top 8 (6th) 16 00:58.76 F Bryant, Bianca 9 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 17 00:58.80 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Top 8 (7th) 18 00:58.80 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SV (1st) 19 00:58.85 F Smith, Alexa 11 Aragon CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 20 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.01F Vs Milp (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:11.92 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:12.01 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 6 3 00:12.04 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside CCS Tr (H3-1st) 5 4 00:12.11 F w2.9 Diaz, Alex 11 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H2-1st) 12.20F Vs Alisal (1st) 4 5 00:12.20 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs SJ (1st) 3 6 00:12.22 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 2 7 00:12.25 F w4.2 Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (1st) 12.42F Top 8 (2nd) 1 8 00:12.32 F w4.2 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 12.43F CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 9 00:12.34 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos DAL (1st) 10 00:12.37 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 11 00:12.40 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel SCCAL (1st) 12 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 13 00:12.48 F w2.9 McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-2nd) 12.59F Vs Leland (1st) 14 00:12.48 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Evergreen (1st) 15 00:12.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 16 00:12.52 F McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant BVAL (H1-2nd) 17 00:12.53 F w4.2 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga SCVAL (4th) 18 00:12.53 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas TCAL (1st) 19 00:12.56 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (2nd) 20 00:12.57 F w2.9 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-3rd) 12.75F MHAL (5th) 00:12.57 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Top 8 (6th) 100 - hand 00:12.54 f Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 800 - 10 1 02:09.71 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 02:10.87 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Centennial (3rd) 6 3 02:11.95 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 5 4 02:11.97 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor CCS Tr (1st) 4 5 02:13.33 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos CCS (3rd) 3 6 02:15.53 F Bowie, Claire 11 Los Altos CCS Tr (5th) 2 7 02:16.14 f Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 2:16.54 Kbell (1st) 1 8 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 9 02:17.23 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (H2-5th) ` 10 02:17.30 F Spence, Katie 10 St Ignatius CCS Tr (6th) 11 02:17.42 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara CCS Tr (7th) 12 02:17.55 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln CCS (6th) 13 02:17.69 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 14 02:17.95 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer CCS Tr (9th) 15 02:18.08 F Lathos, Alex 10 ND-Salinas CCS Tr (10th) 16 02:18.29 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos SCCAL (2nd) 17 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 18 02:18.96 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV SCCAL (3rd) 19 02:19.13 F Rintala, Olivia 11 Mitty WCAL (1st) 20 02:19.24 F Tardieu, Lizzy 10 Santa Catalina CCS Tr (11th) 02:21.80 F Bounds, Julia 7th Priory WBAL Jr Hi Champs (1st) 300LH - 10 1 00:44.92 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:44.99 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland BVAL (H1-1st) 6 3 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 5 4 00:45.64 F Chrisman, Greer 10 Burlingame CCS Tr (H2-1st) 4 5 00:45.67 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 3 6 00:45.86 F Maloney, Ranae 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:45.94 F Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas CCS (4th) 1 8 00:46.67 F Foster, Ally 9 Christopher CCS Tr (H3-1st) 9 00:47.07 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen CCS Tr (H4-1st) 10 00:47.09 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 11 00:47.14 F Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-1st) 12 00:47.19 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 13 00:47.42 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos EC (2nd) 14 00:47.52 F Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (3rd) 15 00:47.74 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View DAL Tr (H2-1st) 16 00:47.87 F Hazel, Erin 11 Westmont CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 17 00:47.90 F Gradiska, Laura 11 Menlo WBAL (1st) 18 00:47.94 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:48.14 F Mount, Jiliana 9 ND-Belmont WBAL (2nd) 20 00:48.18 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant BVAL (H2-2nd) 200 - 10 1 00:24.13 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:24.88 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside Alisal (1st) 6 3 00:24.93 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Alisal (2nd) 5 4 00:24.97 F w3.8 Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt BVAL (H2-1st) 25.13F Vs DM (1st) 4 5 00:25.04 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H3-1st) 3 6 00:25.08 F Diaz, Alexandria 11 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 2 7 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 1 8 00:25.31 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-3rd) 9 00:25.31 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Top 8 (3rd) 10 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 11 00:25.42 F McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 12 00:25.45 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 13 00:25.48 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis WCAL (2nd) 14 00:25.56 F w3.9 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-4th) 26.05F MHAL (3rd) 15 00:25.59 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 16 00:25.65 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos EC (1st) 17 00:25.69 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (6th) 18 00:25.71 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 19 00:25.80 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker CCS Tr (H1-4th) 20 00:25.80 F Diaz, Madeline 12 Soquel SCCAL (1st) 200 - hand 00:25.44 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:25.64 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:21.04 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV CCS (1st) 8 2 10:28.63 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Top 8 (1st) 6 3 10:35.67 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister CCS (2nd) 5 4 10:43.44 f Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (1st) 11:22.87F SCCAL Inv (1st) 4 5 11:04.52 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty CCS (4th) 3 6 11:07.45 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey CCS (5th) 2 7 -11:08.65 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 1 8 11:09.85 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (4th) 9 11:12.94 F Blake, Abby 12 Westmont CCS (6th) 10 11:14.51 F Reed, Melissa 10 Mt View CCS (7th) 11 11:17.20 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Top 8 (5th) 12 11:19.02 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Top 8 (6th) 13 11:19.28 F Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista CCS (8th) 14 11:19.31 F Lowdon, Catherine 11 Burlingame PAL (1st) 15 11:21.72 F Anderson, Nina 12 ND-Salinas CCS (10th) 16 11:22.40 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs Seq (1st) 17 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 18 11:23.15 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland CCS (11th) 19 11:29.24 F Prokopakis, Kinsie 11 Wilcox EC (2nd) 20 11:32.54 f Abundis, Yulisa 9 Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (2nd) 11:44.97F SCCAL (4th) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:48.98 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills CCS (1st) 8 2 03:55.59 F Los Gatos Los Gatos CCS Tr (H3-1st) 6 3 03:56.71 F Mt View Mt View CCS (2nd) 5 4 03:56.84 F Leland Leland CCS (3rd) 4 5 03:58.73 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 3 6 04:00.45 F Aptos Aptos Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 04:00.47 F Leigh Leigh CCS Tr (H3-3rd) 1 8 04:01.78 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 9 04:02.32 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th) 10 04:02.83 F St Francis St Francis WCAL (2nd) 11 04:03.36 F Palo Alto Palo Alto CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 12 04:05.27 F SLV SLV Centennial (5th) 13 04:06.02 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Top 8 (7th) 14 04:06.22 F Menlo Menlo CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 15 04:06.57 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 16 04:06.65 F SHC SHC Stanford (H5-3rd) 17 04:06.71 F Wilcox Wilcox CCS Tr (H2-4th) 18 04:07.56 F Seaside Seaside CCS Tr (H2-5th) 19 04:07.57 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas TCAL (1st) 20 04:07.67 F Gunn Gunn CCS Tr (H1-3rd) High jump - 10 1 5'07 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius CCS (1st) 8 2 5'06 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 6 3 5'05 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Arcadia (6th-T) 5 4 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 4 5 5'04 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 3 6 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 2 7 5'03 Ross, Laniesha 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 1 8 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 9 5'02 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn Top 8 (5th) 10 5'02 Joyce, Chanel 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 11 5'02 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Vs Pres (1st) 12 5'02 Walker-Wimberly, Tayl12 ND-Belmont WBAL (1st) 13 5'01 Hadidian, Olivia 12 Del Mar BVAL (3rd) 14 5'01 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz CCS Tr (10th) 15 5'01 Moore, Melina 9 Los Gatos CCS Tr (11th) 16 5'01 Loveless, Farideh 10 Sequoia CCS Tr (12th-T) 17 5'01 Dukovic, Anna 9 Palo Alto CCS Tr (6th-T) 18 5'01 Morway, Taylor 11 Branham CCS Tr (6th-T) 19 5'01 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 20 5'00 Saxena, Moira 10 Gunn DAL (3rd) 5'00 Blaha, Taylor 10 N Monterey MBL (1st) 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 5'00 Friedman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Quick (2nd) 5'00 Diaz, Natalie 9 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 5'00 Colvin, Caitlin 12 Castilleja WBAL (2nd) 5'00 Yamazaki, Karin 11 Mercy-SF WBAL (3rd) 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) Long jump - 10 1 18'05.5 Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis CCS (1st) 8 2 18'05.5 w2.1 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian CCS (2nd) 18'05.25 Top 8 (1st) 6 3 18'03 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Top 7 (1st) 5 4 17'10.5 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga CCS (4th) 4 5 17'10.5 Raffel, Pippa 10 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 3 6 17'09 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland CCS (5th) 2 7 17'07 w3.6 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh BVAL (2nd) 16'09.5 CCS Tr (6th) 1 8 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 9 17'07 Love, Marqquel 10 Mitty Vs Pres (1st) 10 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 11 17'00 w2.3 McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant BVAL (4th) 16'07 Vs OG (1st) 12 16'10 Foster, Ally 9 Christopher Nsal Inv (1st) 13 16'09.75 w2.7 Torrecampo, Desiree 11 Silver Creek BVAL (5th) 14 16'09.25 Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey CCS Tr (7th) 15 16'09 w4.8 Maeshiro, Nami 11 Leigh BVAL (6th) 16 16'08.5 Hadidian, Olivia 12 Del Mar BVAL (7th) 17 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 18 16'08.25 Wilson, Savanna 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (4th) 19 16'08 Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos EC (1st) 20 16'08 Santos, Therese 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 16'08 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs VC (1st) 16'08 Janachowski, Candy 10 St Ignatius Vs VC (1st) Triple jump -10 1 39'09 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Top 8 (1st) 8 2 38'11.5 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant CCS (1st) 6 3 38'06.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 5 4 38'05.75 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Gunn (1st) 4 5 37'05.75 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (4th) 3 6 36'10.5 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Top 8 (5th) 2 7 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 36'01 Janachocwski, Candy 10 St Ignatius WCAL (3rd) 9 35'10 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 10 35'09.25 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Top 8 (6th) 11 35'07.75 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga SCVAL (3rd) 12 35'07.5 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland CCS Tr (6th) 13 35'06.5 Yee, Alicia 10 Wilcox SCVAL (4th) 14 35'03.75 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (7th) 15 35'02.75 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen CCS Tr (7th) 16 35'02 w+2 Boyle, Annie 10 Cupertino Vs Home (1st) 34'07.25 EC (3rd) 17 35'01 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Vs Milp (1st) 18 34'11.75 Maeshiro, Nami 11 Leigh Top 8 (8th) 19 34'10.75 Johnson, Robriana 11 Valley Christian CCS Tr (11th) 20 34'07 Ortega, Maribel 10 Alisal Nsal Inv (2nd) Discus - 10 1 140'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 135'05.5 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Alisal (1st) 6 3 129'01 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 5 4 126'00 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia CCS (3rd) 4 5 125'03 Pahula, Moreen 12 Mills CCS Tr (2nd) 3 6 120'05 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 119'03 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 1 8 118'10 Data, Mary 12 St Francis CCS Tr (5th) 9 115'00 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln WVAL (1st) 10 114'11 Pucccinelli, Francesc11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 11 114'08 Lucian, Jennifer 11 St Francis WCAL Tr (2nd) 12 114'05 Afuola, Makaya 11 Independence STAL (1st) 13 109'07 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 14 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 15 107'11 Bollin, Gabrielle 12 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 16 107'06 Johnson, Hannah 11 Saratoga Vs Paly (1st) 17 107'01 Murillo, Mariela 12 St Francis WCAL Tr (4th) 18 107'00 Lisowski, Courtney 12 Mitty Vs SI (2nd) 19 106'05 Paul, Kiya 9 Willow Glen BVAL (3rd) 20 106'00.75 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) Shot put - 10 1 43'06 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 42'11 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC WCAL (1st) 6 3 40'00.75 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills CCS (2nd) 5 4 40'00.5 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy CCS (3rd) 4 5 39'06 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 3 6 39'04.5 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 2 7 39'00.5 Black, Lindsay 12 Palo Alto CCS Tr (3rd) 1 8 38'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (2nd) 9 38'02 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Top 8 (4th) 10 37'09.5 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 11 36'02 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs M-A (2nd) 12 36'02 Stone, Ronna 9 Valley Christian WCAL (1st-JV) 13 35'09.5 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa MHAL (2nd) 14 35'06.5 Paul, Kiya 9 Willow Glen BVAL (2nd) 15 35'04.5 Ibanisi, Ogechi 11 Terra Nova CCS Tr (11th) 16 35'04 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (2nd) 17 35'00.5 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (3rd) 18 34'07.75 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 19 34'03 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (10th) 20 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 13'00 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs ND-Belmont (1st) 8 2 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 6 3 12'00 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 5 4 12'00 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis CCS (3rd) 4 5 11'06 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Quick (1st) 3 6 11'06 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Quick (2nd) 2 7 11'06 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Top 8 (5th) 1 8 11'06 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Vs S Cruz (1st) 9 11'01 Shaffer, Tenney 12 Salinas Vs ND-Sal (1st) 10 10'07 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegiate PG Inv (2nd) 11 10'06 Cesare, Ariana 11 Willow Glen BVAL (2nd) 12 10'06 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen BVAL (3rd) 13 10'06 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (10th) 14 10'00 Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (3rd) 15 10'00 Carbullido, Hayley St Francis CC Stanford (18th-T) 16 10'00 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Vs Soquel (2nd) 17 09'09 Teraji, Victoria 10 N Monterey MBL (1st) 18 09'07 Huntzinger, Erin 10 Westmoor PAL (1st) 19 09'06 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh BVAL (4th-T) 20 09'06 Karim, Asha 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 09'06 Wingert, Josie 9 SLV Vs Soquel (3rd)

Marks thru 05/21/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:42.04 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:42.13 F Palo Alto Palo Alto CCS Tr (H2-1st) 5 4 00:42.63 F Oak Grove Oak Grove BVAL (H2-1st) 4 5 00:43.17 F Westmont Westmont CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 3 6 00:43.21 F St Francis St Francis Top 8 (4th) 2 7 00:43.39 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (5th) 1 8 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 9 00:43.43 F Wilcox Wilcox CCS Tr (H4-1st) 10 00:43.48 F RLS RLS CCS Tr (H3-2nd) 11 00:43.68 F Aptos Aptos SCCAL (1st) 12 00:43.70 F Mt View Mt View CCS Tr (*H3-3rd) 13 00:43.70 F Carlmont Carlmont CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 14 00:43.84 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 15 00:43.85 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 16 00:43.85 F Palma Palma TCAL (2nd) 17 00:44.00 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (8th) 18 00:44.11 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:44.12 F SHP SHP WBAL (1st) 20 00:44.23 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Top 8 (10th) 00:44.23 F SLV SLV Top 8 (11th) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:13.51 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 6 3 04:13.81 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 04:15.91 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside CCS Tr (1st) 4 5 04:16.30 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 04:17.96 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius CCS Tr (3rd) 2 7 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 1 8 04:19.71 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal Top 8 (4th) 9 04:20.41 F Hales, Sam 12 King City CCS Tr (4th) 10 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 11 -04:20.67 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Stanford (H2-1st) 12 04:20.73 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos CCS Tr (6th) 13 04:21.21 F Vasquez, Miguel 11 Hill CCS Tr (7th) 14 04:21.28 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 15 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 16 -04:21.84 F Murphy, Grant 11 Mills Stanford (H1-8th) 17 04:21.99 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton PAL (3rd) 18 -04:22.10 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Stanford (H3-1st) 19 04:22.13 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine WCAL (4th) 20 04:23.75 F Berriatua, Joey 11 Serra WCAL (5th) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.50 F w3.0 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos MSAC (Inv-4th) 14.80F Vs MtVw (1st) 8 2 00:14.54 F w3.4 Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 14.60F CCS Tr (H2-1st) 6 3 00:14.56 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Stanford (H1-2nd) 5 4 00:14.95 F w3.7 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant MHAL Tr (H2-1st) 15.13F MHAL (1st) 4 5 00:14.96 F w3.4 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 14.97F MBL (1st) 3 6 00:14.97 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs SF (1st) 2 7 00:15.10 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 1 8 00:15.14 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos SCVAL (1st) 9 00:15.21 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 10 00:15.31 F Johnson, Michael 11 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 11 00:15.31 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL (1st) 12 00:15.36 F La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 13 00:15.41 F Damapong, Mickey 12 Carmel CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 14 00:15.41 F Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara EC (2nd) 15 00:15.43 F Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher Avis (1st) 16 00:15.44 F w2.4 Hoang, Jesse 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 15.58F Vs MP (1st) 17 00:15.56 F Haro, Lucas 12 San Benito Hollister CCS Tr (H4-4th) 18 00:15.62 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma TCAL (2nd) 19 00:15.68 F Eberspacher, Wyatt 11 Gunn SCVAL (5th) 20 00:15.68 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:48.53 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont PAL (1st) 8 2 00:48.76 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 6 3 00:48.85 F Westerfield, Geoffrey12 Overfelt CCS Tr (H2-1st) 5 4 00:48.91 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC CCS Tr (H4-1st) 4 5 00:48.95 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine WCAL (1st) 3 6 00:49.24 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 2 7 00:49.52 F Tratter, Abu 12 St Francis WCAL (3rd) 1 8 00:49.63 F Kmak, Stephen 12 TKA CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 9 00:49.76 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson PAL (3rd) 10 00:49.90 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (2nd) 11 00:50.05 F Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (4th) 12 00:50.18 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma TCAL (3rd) 13 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 14 00:50.46 F Hines, Jacob 12 HMB PAL (4th) 15 00:50.46 F Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel PG Inv (1st) 16 00:50.49 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox EC (1st) 17 00:50.51 F Gataric, Mirko 12 Homestead EC (2nd) 18 00:50.68 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos Top 8 (6th) 19 00:50.69 F Powell, Riggs 12 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 20 00:50.85 F Biawogi, KC 11 Prospect Stanford (H4-3rd) 00:50.85 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs SV (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:10.52 F w+2 Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (1st) 10.61F SCVAL (1st) 8 2 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 6 3 00:10.61 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs SI (1st) 5 4 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 4 5 00:10.76 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 3 6 00:10.83 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy CCS Tr (H3-1st) 2 7 00:10.88 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Vs SF (2nd) 1 8 00:10.92 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 9 00:10.93 F w2.5 Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H1-1st) 11.06F Top 8 (5th) 10 00:10.93 F Elzie, Julius 11 Aragon CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 11 00:10.96 F Kirkman, Tremaine 12 Palo Alto SCVAL (2nd) 12 00:11.00 F w2.5 Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont BVAL (H1-2nd) 13 00:11.04 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Leland (1st) 14 00:11.05 F Cowans, Lamar 12 Watsonville Alisal (1st) 15 00:11.05 F Vertilus, Lodi 12 Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 16 00:11.05 F w+2 Gates-Mouton, Jayshaw11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (2nd) 17 00:11.06 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs MtView (1st) 18 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich 12 Serra SFI (6th) 19 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian SFI (7th) 20 00:11.09 F w3.2 Wallace, Cleveland 12 Oak Grove BVAL (H2-1st) 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 00:11.09 F Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Vs SCrk (1st) 100 - hand 00:11.04 f Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:52.39 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 01:54.49 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV CCS Tr (1st) 6 3 01:55.08 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WCR (Inv-1st) 5 4 01:55.72 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto CCS Tr (2nd) 4 5 01:56.58 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista CCS Tr (3rd) 3 6 01:56.62 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal TCAL (1st) 2 7 01:56.82 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (4th) 1 8 01:56.83 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 9 01:57.04 F Velagic, Atif 12 Santa Clara SCVAL (2nd) 10 01:57.57 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox EC (2nd) 11 01:57.66 F Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas BK (1st) 12 01:57.80 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove CCS Tr (7th) 13 01:57.92 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Bearcat (2nd) 14 01:57.99 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Vs Homestead (1st) 15 01:58.05 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine WCAL (2nd) 16 01:58.07 F Sutton, Brandon 10 Homestead Vs LG (2nd) 17 01:58.10 F Edwards, Scott 10 Scotts Valley SCCAL (2nd) 18 01:58.22 F Miller, Addison 12 Pacific Grove CCS Tr (8th) 19 01:58.40 F Durney, Kevin 12 Mills PAL (3rd) 20 01:58.43 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (9th) 300IH - 10 1 00:38.20 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:38.32 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty CCS Tr (H1-1st) 6 3 00:38.55 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 5 4 00:39.31 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos DAL (1st) 4 5 00:39.33 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 3 6 00:39.66 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine WCAL (2nd) 2 7 00:39.71 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant MHAL (1st) 1 8 00:39.94 F Valdez, Adrian 12 Soledad CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 9 00:40.27 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma TCAL (1st) 10 00:40.63 F Wason, Trevor 11 Salinas CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 11 00:40.70 F Haysbert, Dylan 12 Willow Glen CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 12 00:40.86 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas CCS Tr (H1-4th) 13 00:41.01 F Batte, Ryan 12 Burlingame CCS Tr (H3-3rd) 14 00:41.01 F Snowden, Jake 12 Carmel MTAL (2nd) 15 00:41.04 F Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas BK (4th) 16 00:41.11 F Hoang, Jesse 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 17 00:41.13 F Kim, Yonghoon 12 Homestead CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 18 00:41.19 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Top 8 (5th) 19 00:41.21 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP Top 8 (6th) 20 00:41.32 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma Top 8 (7th) 00:41.32 F Myers, Colby 11 St Francis WCAL (3rd) 200 - 10 1 00:21.16 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 8 2 00:21.64 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy TCAL (1st) 6 3 00:21.91 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (2nd) 5 4 00:21.97 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 4 5 00:22.13 F w2.8 Westerfield, Geoffrey12 Overfelt BVAL (H1-1st) 22.52F CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 3 6 00:22.13 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 2 7 00:22.14 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs Bells (!st) 1 8 00:22.15 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H2-1st) 9 00:22.18 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont PAL (1st) 10 00:22.18 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 11 00:22.19 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 8 (2nd) 12 00:22.19 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Mitty (1st) 13 00:22.27 F Alee, Jonathan 11 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) 14 00:22.30 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine WCAL (3rd) 15 00:22.40 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 16 00:22.40 F Morris, Alex 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 17 00:22.41 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson CCS Tr (H3-2nd) 18 00:22.51 F Tolero, Clark 11 Terra Nova CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:22.52 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (6th) 20 00:22.57 F Tratter, Abu 12 St Francis CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 00:22.57 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (7th) 200 - hand 00:21.74 f Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 00:22.54 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:08.06 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (1st) 6 3 09:10.77 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 09:12.57 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (Seed-9th) 4 5 09:13.41 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 09:21.03 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 2 7 09:29.07 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Arcadia (R1-7th) 1 8 09:29.80 F Vasquez, Miguel 11 Hill Top 8 (5th) 9 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 10 09:32.05 F Staatz, Kevin 12 Mt View CCS Tr (6th) 11 09:34.04 f Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 9:40.39F Top 8 (11th) 12 09:34.72 F Sum, Steven 9 Saratoga Top 8 (8th) 13 09:35.15 F Meijer, Ray 10 Bellarmine CCS Tr (7th) 14 09:36.01 F Madonich, Nathan 12 SSF PAL (1st) 15 09:36.90 F Valencia, Esteban 12 Bellarmine WCAL (3rd) 16 09:38.77 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Top 8 (10th) 17 09:40.73 F Pina, Jose 9 Lincoln CCS Tr (12th) 18 09:42.52 F Cavillo, Jacob 11 Leland CCS Tr (14th) 19 09:43.26 F Pina, Ivan 11 N Salinas TCAL (1st) 20 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:22.08 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 8 2 03:22.28 F SLV SLV CCS Tr (H2-1st) 6 3 03:22.95 F Palo Alto Palo Alto CCS Tr (H4-1st) 5 4 03:23.88 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 4 5 03:24.07 F St Francis St Francis CCS Tr (H3-1st) 3 6 03:25.05 F Overfelt Overfelt CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 2 7 03:25.10 F Salinas Salinas CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 1 8 03:25.43 F Wilcox Wilcox Top 8 (3rd) 9 03:25.46 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 10 03:25.74 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Top 8 (4th) 11 03:27.22 F Homestead Homestead CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 12 03:27.29 F TKA TKA CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 13 03:27.32 F Sequoia Sequoia CCS Tr (H1-4th) 14 03:27.78 F Palma Palma TCAL (2nd) 15 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 16 03:28.30 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (H4-4th) 17 03:28.65 F Mt View Mt View CCS Tr (H1-5th) 18 03:29.98 F Monta Vista Monta Vista CCS Tr (H4-5th) 19 03:30.37 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 20 03:30.49 F Lynbrook Lynbrook CCS Tr (H3-3rd) High jump - 10 1 6'08 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey Stanford (1st) 8 2 6'06 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos MSAC (Seed-1st) 6 3 6'06 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Nsal Inv (2nd) 5 4 6'05 Priest, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa CCS Tr (2nd) 4 5 6'05 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis CCS Tr (3rd) 3 6 6'05 Hall, Ryan 11 RLS MTAL (1st) 2 7 6'04.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Stanford (2nd) 1 8 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 9 6'04 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 10 6'03 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham BVAL (1st-T) 11 6'03 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville CCS Tr (6th) 12 6'03 Van, Cameron 11 SHP CCS Tr (8th) 13 6'02 Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara EC (1st) 14 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 15 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 16 6'02 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs YB (1st) 17 6'01 Koehn, Brett 12 Palma CCS Tr (11th) 18 6'01 Cook, Christopher 10 San Benito Hollister CCS Tr (12th) 19 6'01 Tobin, John 12 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 20 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) Long jump - 10 1 22'11.5 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Quick (1st) 8 2 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 6 3 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 22'07 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Monterey (1st) 4 5 22'06.75 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (1st) 3 6 22'06.5 Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL (1st) 2 7 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 1 8 21'10.5 Peacock, Walter 11 Menlo WBAL (2nd) 9 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 10 21'10 w6.9 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 21'04 Vs ST (1st) 11 21'08.75 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma CCS Tr (2nd) 12 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 13 21'07 Wallace, Cleveland 12 Oak Grove CCS Tr (4th) 14 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 15 21'05 Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 16 21'05 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty WCAL (1st) 17 21'04.25 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs MV (2nd) 18 21'03.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F1-4th) 19 21'03.5 Williams, Di'jonn 12 Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (5th) 20 21'03 Ferreira, Bira 11 Scotts Valley Vs Santa Cruz (3rd) 21'03 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Vs VC (1st-FS) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 45'11.25 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove CCS Tr (1st) 6 3 45'09 Nguyen, Tan 12 Piedmont Hills STAL (1st) 5 4 45'04.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F2-1st) 4 5 45'00.25 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty CCS Tr (2nd) 3 6 44'10 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Vs Chris (1st) 2 7 44'09.25 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (3rd) 1 8 44'00.25 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine CCS Tr (8th) 9 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 10 43'11 Price, Eric 11 Gunn CCS Tr (9th) 11 43'06.5 Tzur, Eilon 11 Palo Alto CCS Tr (10th) 12 43'06.5 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 13 43'05.25 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox EC (2nd) 14 43'03 Ferriera, Bira 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (3rd) 15 43'00.75 Rotman, Asaf 12 Gunn SCVAL (3rd) 16 42'10.25 Asselin, James 12 Homestead SCVAL (5th) 17 42'09.75 Catolico, Davis 10 Lynbrook Top 8 (1st-FS) 18 42'08 Van, Cameron 11 SHP CCS Tr (11th) 19 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 20 42'06.5 Carbin, Demetrius 10 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (2nd-FS) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 169'07 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 8 (1st) 6 3 159'05 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Stanford (F1-2nd) 5 4 154'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Top 7 (4th) 4 5 153'03 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Top 7 (5th) 3 6 152'02 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos CCS Tr (3rd) 2 7 149'10 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 1 8 147'07 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 9 145'08 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Top 7 (6th) 10 145'04 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra WCAL Tr (3rd) 11 145'02 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 12 144'08 Govan, Lucus 12 Carmel MTAL (1st) 13 143'05 Pauni, Patrick 10 Aragon PAL (1st) 14 142'11 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Avis (1st) 15 142'09 Pappa, Cameron 12 TKA WBAL (1st) 16 142'06 Windom, Dion 12 Mitty WCAL (3rd) 17 141'11 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs MV (1st) 18 141'07 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Top 7 (7th) 19 140'02 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia PAL Tr (2nd) 20 139'10.5 Wilcox, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) Shot put - 10 1 55'03.75 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis CCS Tr (1st) 8 2 54'00 Beering, Jonathan 11 Serra WCAL Tr (1st) 6 3 53'08.25 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra CCS Tr (2nd) 5 4 53'07 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Nsal Inv (1st) 4 5 53'02.25 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian CCS Tr (3rd) 3 6 52'09 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead SCVAL (1st) 2 7 52'06.25 Jackson, Dominic 12 Homestead EC (1st) 1 8 52'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 9 50'05.5 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 7 (5th) 10 50'00.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Avis (3rd) 11 49'11.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 12 49'10 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 13 49'07 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan WCAL Tr (5th) 14 49'05.5 Aufang, Ozzy 11 Fremont CCS Tr (9th) 15 49'04.5 Mabry, Travis 11 Branham BVAL (1st) 16 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 17 49'03 Chiesa, Scott 12 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 18 48'02 Marta, Elija 11 Aptos Alisal (1st) 19 48'02 Church, Connor 11 Homestead CCS Tr (11th) 20 48'01.5 Prati, Vittorio 11 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) Pole vault - 10 1 15'08 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos MOC (1st) 8 2 15'06 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis SFI (1st) 6 3 15'00 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Vs MVCC (1st) 5 4 14'00 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 4 5 14'00 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Top 8 (2nd) 3 6 13'06 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont CCS Tr (6th) 2 7 13'06 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th-T) 1 8 13'04 Clary, Matt 12 Palma Reno (F4-9th-T) 9 13'00 Foster, Zack 12 N Monterey CCS Tr (9th-T) 10 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 11 13'00 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Quick (2nd) 12 13'00 Proulx, Ian 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (2nd) 13 13'00 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 14 13'00 O'Neill, Michael 11 Bellarmine Vs Riordan (1st) 15 12'06 Pipkin, Bryan 10 Christopher MBL (3rd) 16 12'06 Hurwitz, Noam 11 Palo Alto SCVAL (2nd) 17 12'06 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius Top 8 (10th) 18 12'06 Redmond, Miguel 11 Sobrato Vs Ind (1st) 19 12'06 Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leland (1st) 20 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 12'06 Cottong, Brooks 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 400 relay - 10 1 00:47.65 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:48.46 F St Francis St Francis WCAL (1st) 6 3 00:48.64 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:48.85 F Leigh Leigh CCS Tr (H3-1st) 4 5 00:48.91 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Top 8 (2nd) 3 6 00:49.24 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant BVAL (H1-2nd) 2 7 00:49.35 F St Ignatius St Ignatius WCAL (3rd) 1 8 00:49.41 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa MHAL (1st) 9 00:49.49 F Soquel Soquel CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 10 00:49.50 F Palo Alto Palo Alto DAL (1st) 11 00:49.51 F Seaside Seaside CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 12 00:49.59 F Mt View Mt View CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 13 00:49.82 F Hill Hill Vs PH (1st) 14 00:49.84 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 15 00:49.97 F Mitty Mitty Vs VC (2nd) 16 00:50.05 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton PAL (1st) 17 00:50.06 F Presentation Presentation CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 18 00:50.16 F Homestead Homestead CCS Tr (H1-5th) 19 00:50.19 F Menlo Menlo WBAL (1st) 20 00:50.26 F Sequoia Sequoia PAL (2nd) 00:50.26 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas TCAL (2nd) 1600 - 10 1 04:44.02 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 8 2 04:48.11 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV CCS Tr (1st) 6 3 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 5 4 04:54.32 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 4 5 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 04:59.06 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Avis (1st) 2 7 -05:00.79 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Stanford (H1-3rd) 1 8 -05:06.69 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Stanford (H3-1st) 9 05:07.11 F Lowdon, Catherine 11 Burlingame CCS Tr (4th) 10 05:08.26 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos SCCAL (3rd) 11 05:08.31 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (6th) 12 05:08.98 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer CCS Tr (5th) 13 05:08.98 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (1st) 14 05:10.64 F Rintala, Olivia 11 Mitty CCS Tr (6th) 15 05:10.65 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox EC (2nd) 16 05:11.03 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 17 05:11.91 F Weigel, Maya 11 Mt View CCS Tr (10th) 18 05:12.10 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos Vs Home (1st) 19 05:12.33 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty Vs SHC (1st) 20 05:12.56 F Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel SCCAL (4th) 100LH - 10 1 00:13.99 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 8 2 00:14.97 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 6 3 00:15.08 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:15.12 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City CCS Tr (H3-1st) 4 5 00:15.32 F Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis WCAL (2nd) 3 6 00:15.44 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty WCAL (3rd) 2 7 00:15.57 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 1 8 00:15.58 F w3.2 Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (1st) 15.67F CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 9 00:15.61 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas TCAL (1st) 10 00:15.65 F w3.2 Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 15.72F CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 11 00:15.67 F w4.0 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 12 00:15.96 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland BVAL (H2-1st) 13 00:15.96 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen BVAL (H2-2nd) 14 00:16.11 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 15 00:16.13 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (H1-4th) 16 00:16.13 F w2.5 Lamb, Jacqueline 12 Milpitas DAL (1st) 17 00:16.18 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos DAL Tr (H2-1st) 18 00:16.18 F w2.7 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 16.22F CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:16.18 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 20 00:16.22 F Reed, Taylor 12 Westmont BVAL (H2-3rd) 100LH - hand 00:15.84 f Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:55.08 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:55.70 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills STAL (2nd) 6 3 00:56.74 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt BVAL (H2-2nd) 5 4 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 4 5 00:57.38 F Price, Madeline 10 Menlo CCS Tr (H4-1st) 3 6 00:57.57 F McKeever, Ebony 11 SHC CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 2 7 00:57.57 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 1 8 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 9 00:58.02 F Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey CCS Tr (H3-2nd) 10 00:58.11 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 11 00:58.19 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Santa Cruz (1st) 12 00:58.53 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker CCS Tr (H3-3rd) 13 00:58.72 F Stansberry, Cassie 11 Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 14 00:58.72 F Reid, Jessica 10 Sobrato STAL (3rd) 15 00:58.75 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Top 8 (6th) 16 00:58.76 F Bryant, Bianca 9 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 17 00:58.80 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Top 8 (7th) 18 00:58.80 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SV (1st) 19 00:58.85 F Smith, Alexa 11 Aragon CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 20 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.01F Vs Milp (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:11.92 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:12.01 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 6 3 00:12.04 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside CCS Tr (H3-1st) 5 4 00:12.11 F w2.9 Diaz, Alex 11 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H2-1st) 12.20F Vs Alisal (1st) 4 5 00:12.20 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs SJ (1st) 3 6 00:12.22 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 2 7 00:12.25 F w4.2 Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (1st) 12.42F Top 8 (2nd) 1 8 00:12.32 F w4.2 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 12.43F CCS Tr (H2-2nd) 9 00:12.34 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos DAL (1st) 10 00:12.37 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 11 00:12.40 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel SCCAL (1st) 12 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 13 00:12.48 F w2.9 McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-2nd) 12.59F Vs Leland (1st) 14 00:12.48 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Evergreen (1st) 15 00:12.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 16 00:12.52 F McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant BVAL (H1-2nd) 17 00:12.53 F w4.2 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga SCVAL (4th) 18 00:12.53 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas TCAL (1st) 19 00:12.56 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (2nd) 20 00:12.57 F w2.9 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-3rd) 12.75F MHAL (5th) 00:12.57 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Top 8 (6th) 100 - hand 00:12.54 f Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 800 - 10 1 02:09.71 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 02:10.87 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Centennial (3rd) 6 3 02:11.95 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 5 4 02:11.97 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor CCS Tr (1st) 4 5 02:14.44 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos CCS Tr (3rd) 3 6 02:15.53 F Bowie, Claire 11 Los Altos CCS Tr (5th) 2 7 02:16.14 f Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 2:16.54 Kbell (1st) 1 8 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 9 02:17.23 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (H2-5th) ` 10 02:17.30 F Spence, Katie 10 St Ignatius CCS Tr (6th) 11 02:17.42 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara CCS Tr (7th) 12 02:17.69 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 13 02:17.77 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln Top 8 (5th) 14 02:17.95 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer CCS Tr (9th) 15 02:18.08 F Lathos, Alex 10 ND-Salinas CCS Tr (10th) 16 02:18.29 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos SCCAL (2nd) 17 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 18 02:18.96 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV SCCAL (3rd) 19 02:19.13 F Rintala, Olivia 11 Mitty WCAL (1st) 20 02:19.24 F Tardieu, Lizzy 10 Santa Catalina CCS Tr (11th) 02:21.80 F Bounds, Julia 7th Priory WBAL Jr Hi Champs (1st) 300LH - 10 1 00:44.92 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:44.99 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland BVAL (H1-1st) 6 3 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 5 4 00:45.64 F Chrisman, Greer 10 Burlingame CCS Tr (H2-1st) 4 5 00:45.67 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 3 6 00:45.86 F Maloney, Ranae 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:46.62 F Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas TCAL (1st) 1 8 00:46.67 F Foster, Ally 9 Christopher CCS Tr (H3-1st) 9 00:47.07 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen CCS Tr (H4-1st) 10 00:47.09 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 11 00:47.14 F Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-1st) 12 00:47.19 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 13 00:47.42 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos EC (2nd) 14 00:47.52 F Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (3rd) 15 00:47.74 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View DAL Tr (H2-1st) 16 00:47.87 F Hazel, Erin 11 Westmont CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 17 00:47.90 F Gradiska, Laura 11 Menlo WBAL (1st) 18 00:47.94 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis CCS Tr (H2-4th) 19 00:48.14 F Mount, Jiliana 9 ND-Belmont WBAL (2nd) 20 00:48.18 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant BVAL (H2-2nd) 200 - 10 1 00:24.13 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 00:24.88 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside Alisal (1st) 6 3 00:24.93 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Alisal (2nd) 5 4 00:24.97 F w3.8 Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt BVAL (H2-1st) 25.13F Vs DM (1st) 4 5 00:25.04 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H3-1st) 3 6 00:25.08 F Diaz, Alexandria 11 Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H4-3rd) 2 7 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 1 8 00:25.31 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-3rd) 9 00:25.31 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Top 8 (3rd) 10 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 11 00:25.42 F McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 12 00:25.45 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 13 00:25.48 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis WCAL (2nd) 14 00:25.56 F w3.9 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-4th) 26.05F MHAL (3rd) 15 00:25.59 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 16 00:25.65 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos EC (1st) 17 00:25.69 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (6th) 18 00:25.71 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas CCS Tr (H1-3rd) 19 00:25.80 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker CCS Tr (H1-4th) 20 00:25.80 F Diaz, Madeline 12 Soquel SCCAL (1st) 200 - hand 00:25.44 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:25.64 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:23.33 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 10:28.63 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Top 8 (1st) 6 3 10:43.44 f Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (1st) 11:22.87F SCCAL Inv (1st) 5 4 10:48.95 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister CCS Tr (2nd) 4 5 11:08.65 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 -11:08.65 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 2 7 11:09.85 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (4th) 1 8 11:17.20 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Top 8 (5th) 9 11:19.02 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Top 8 (6th) 10 11:19.31 F Lowdon, Catherine 11 Burlingame PAL (1st) 11 11:22.40 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs Seq (1st) 12 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 13 11:23.40 F Blake, Abby 12 Westmont Top 8 (7th) 14 11:25.81 F Reed, Melissa 10 Mt View Top (8th) 15 11:25.91 F Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista Top 8 (9th) 16 11:26.45 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty CCS Tr (6th) 17 11:29.24 F Prokopakis, Kinsie 11 Wilcox EC (2nd) 18 11:32.54 f Abundis, Yulisa 9 Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (2nd) 11:44.97F SCCAL (4th) 19 11:32.90 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland BVAL (2nd) 20 11:38.69 F Jermany, Jessica 9 SLV Top 8 (11th) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:49.01 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills CCS Tr (H1-1st) 8 2 03:55.59 F Los Gatos Los Gatos CCS Tr (H3-1st) 6 3 03:57.72 F Leland Leland CCS Tr (H2-1st) 5 4 03:58.73 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 04:00.26 F Mt View Mt View CCS Tr (H4-1st) 3 6 04:00.45 F Aptos Aptos Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 04:00.47 F Leigh Leigh CCS Tr (H3-3rd) 1 8 04:01.78 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton CCS Tr (H4-2nd) 9 04:02.32 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th) 10 04:02.83 F St Francis St Francis WCAL (2nd) 11 04:03.36 F Palo Alto Palo Alto CCS Tr (H1-2nd) 12 04:05.27 F SLV SLV Centennial (5th) 13 04:06.02 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Top 8 (7th) 14 04:06.22 F Menlo Menlo CCS Tr (H2-3rd) 15 04:06.57 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 16 04:06.65 F SHC SHC Stanford (H5-3rd) 17 04:06.71 F Wilcox Wilcox CCS Tr (H2-4th) 18 04:07.56 F Seaside Seaside CCS Tr (H2-5th) 19 04:07.57 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas TCAL (1st) 20 04:07.67 F Gunn Gunn CCS Tr (H1-3rd) High jump - 10 1 5'06 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 5'06 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius WCAL (1st) 6 3 5'05 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Arcadia (6th-T) 5 4 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 4 5 5'04 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 3 6 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 2 7 5'03 Ross, Laniesha 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 1 8 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 9 5'02 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn Top 8 (5th) 10 5'02 Joyce, Chanel 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 11 5'02 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Vs Pres (1st) 12 5'02 Walker-Wimberly, Tayl12 ND-Belmont WBAL (1st) 13 5'01 Hadidian, Olivia 12 Del Mar BVAL (3rd) 14 5'01 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz CCS Tr (10th) 15 5'01 Moore, Melina 9 Los Gatos CCS Tr (11th) 16 5'01 Loveless, Farideh 10 Sequoia CCS Tr (12th-T) 17 5'01 Dukovic, Anna 9 Palo Alto CCS Tr (6th-T) 18 5'01 Morway, Taylor 11 Branham CCS Tr (6th-T) 19 5'01 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 20 5'00 Saxena, Moira 10 Gunn DAL (3rd) 5'00 Blaha, Taylor 10 N Monterey MBL (1st) 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 5'00 Friedman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Quick (2nd) 5'00 Diaz, Natalie 9 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 5'00 Colvin, Caitlin 12 Castilleja WBAL (2nd) 5'00 Yamazaki, Karin 11 Mercy-SF WBAL (3rd) 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) Long jump - 10 1 18'05.25 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 8 2 18'03 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Top 7 (1st) 6 3 18'02 Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs Pres (1st) 5 4 17'10.5 Raffel, Pippa 10 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 4 5 17'07.25 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga SCVAL (1st) 3 6 17'07 w3.6 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh BVAL (2nd) 16'09.5 CCS Tr (6th) 2 7 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 1 8 17'07 Love, Marqquel 10 Mitty Vs Pres (1st) 9 17'01.25 w3.2 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland BVAL (3rd) 16'11.25 CCS Tr (5th) 10 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 11 17'00 w2.3 McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant BVAL (4th) 16'07 Vs OG (1st) 12 16'10 Foster, Ally 9 Christopher Nsal Inv (1st) 13 16'09.75 w2.7 Torrecampo, Desiree 11 Silver Creek BVAL (5th) 14 16'09.25 Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey CCS Tr (7th) 15 16'09 w4.8 Maeshiro, Nami 11 Leigh BVAL (6th) 16 16'08.5 Hadidian, Olivia 12 Del Mar BVAL (7th) 17 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 18 16'08.25 Wilson, Savanna 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (4th) 19 16'08 Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos EC (1st) 20 16'08 Santos, Therese 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 16'08 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs VC (1st) 16'08 Janachowski, Candy 10 St Ignatius Vs VC (1st) Triple jump -10 1 39'09 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Top 8 (1st) 8 2 38'09.25 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (1st) 6 3 38'06.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 5 4 38'05.75 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Gunn (1st) 4 5 37'05.75 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (4th) 3 6 36'10.5 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Top 8 (5th) 2 7 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 36'01 Janachocwski, Candy 10 St Ignatius WCAL (3rd) 9 35'10 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 10 35'09.25 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Top 8 (6th) 11 35'07.75 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga SCVAL (3rd) 12 35'07.5 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland CCS Tr (6th) 13 35'06.5 Yee, Alicia 10 Wilcox SCVAL (4th) 14 35'03.75 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (7th) 15 35'02.75 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen CCS Tr (7th) 16 35'02 w+2 Boyle, Annie 10 Cupertino Vs Home (1st) 34'07.25 EC (3rd) 17 35'01 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Vs Milp (1st) 18 34'11.75 Maeshiro, Nami 11 Leigh Top 8 (8th) 19 34'10.75 Johnson, Robriana 11 Valley Christian CCS Tr (11th) 20 34'07 Ortega, Maribel 10 Alisal Nsal Inv (2nd) Discus - 10 1 140'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 135'05.5 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Alisal (1st) 6 3 129'01 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 5 4 125'03 Pahula, Moreen 12 Mills CCS Tr (2nd) 4 5 122'06 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia PAL (1st) 3 6 120'05 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 119'03 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 1 8 118'10 Data, Mary 12 St Francis CCS Tr (5th) 9 115'00 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln WVAL (1st) 10 114'11 Pucccinelli, Francesc11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 11 114'08 Lucian, Jennifer 11 St Francis WCAL Tr (2nd) 12 114'05 Afuola, Makaya 11 Independence STAL (1st) 13 109'07 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 14 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 15 107'11 Bollin, Gabrielle 12 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 16 107'06 Johnson, Hannah 11 Saratoga Vs Paly (1st) 17 107'01 Murillo, Mariela 12 St Francis WCAL Tr (4th) 18 107'00 Lisowski, Courtney 12 Mitty Vs SI (2nd) 19 106'05 Paul, Kiya 9 Willow Glen BVAL (3rd) 20 106'00.75 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) Shot put - 10 1 43'06 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 42'11 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC WCAL (1st) 6 3 39'08.5 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 5 4 39'06 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 4 5 39'04.5 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 3 6 39'04 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy CCS Tr (2nd) 2 7 39'00.5 Black, Lindsay 12 Palo Alto CCS Tr (3rd) 1 8 38'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (2nd) 9 38'02 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Top 8 (4th) 10 37'09.5 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 11 36'02 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs M-A (2nd) 12 36'02 Stone, Ronna 9 Valley Christian WCAL (1st-JV) 13 35'09.5 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa MHAL (2nd) 14 35'06.5 Paul, Kiya 9 Willow Glen BVAL (2nd) 15 35'04.5 Ibanisi, Ogechi 11 Terra Nova CCS Tr (11th) 16 35'04 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (2nd) 17 35'00.5 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (3rd) 18 34'07.75 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 19 34'03 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (10th) 20 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 13'00 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs ND-Belmont (1st) 8 2 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 6 3 12'00 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 5 4 11'09 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis WCAL (2nd) 4 5 11'06 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Quick (1st) 3 6 11'06 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Quick (2nd) 2 7 11'06 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Top 8 (5th) 1 8 11'06 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Vs S Cruz (1st) 9 11'01 Shaffer, Tenney 12 Salinas Vs ND-Sal (1st) 10 10'07 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegiate PG Inv (2nd) 11 10'06 Cesare, Ariana 11 Willow Glen BVAL (2nd) 12 10'06 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen BVAL (3rd) 13 10'06 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant CCS Tr (10th) 14 10'00 Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (3rd) 15 10'00 Carbullido, Hayley St Francis CC Stanford (18th-T) 16 10'00 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Vs Soquel (2nd) 17 09'09 Teraji, Victoria 10 N Monterey MBL (1st) 18 09'07 Huntzinger, Erin 10 Westmoor PAL (1st) 19 09'06 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh BVAL (4th-T) 20 09'06 Karim, Asha 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 09'06 Wingert, Josie 9 SLV Vs Soquel (3rd)

Marks thru 05/14/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:42.04 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:42.21 F Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 5 4 00:42.63 F Oak Grove Oak Grove BVAL (H2-1st) 4 5 00:43.21 F St Francis St Francis Top 8 (4th) 3 6 00:43.39 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (5th) 2 7 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 1 8 00:43.50 F Wilcox Wilcox Top 8 (6th) 9 00:43.68 F Aptos Aptos SCCAL (1st) 10 00:43.71 F Westmont Westmont BVAL (H1-1st) 11 00:43.85 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 12 00:43.85 F Palma Palma TCAL (2nd) 13 00:43.96 F RLS RLS MTAL (1st) 14 00:43.98 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 15 00:44.00 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (8th) 16 00:44.12 F Mt View Mt View Kbell (4th) 17 00:44.12 F SHP SHP WBAL (1st) 18 00:44.23 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley SCCAL (2nd) 19 00:44.23 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Top 8 (10th) 20 00:44.23 F SLV SLV Top 8 (11th) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:13.51 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 6 3 04:13.81 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 04:16.30 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 04:17.93 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside Kbell (3rd) 3 6 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 2 7 04:19.71 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal Top 8 (4th) 1 8 04:19.75 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius WCAL (2nd) 9 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 10 -04:20.67 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Stanford (H2-1st) 11 04:21.28 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 12 -04:21.32 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos Stanford (H2-2nd) 13 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 14 -04:21.84 F Murphy, Grant 11 Mills Stanford (H1-8th) 15 04:21.99 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton PAL (3rd) 16 -04:22.10 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Stanford (H3-1st) 17 04:22.13 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine WCAL (4th) 18 04:23.75 F Berriatua, Joey 11 Serra WCAL (5th) 19 04:25.14 F Hales, Sam 12 King City MTAL (1st) 20 04:25.56 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (9th) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.50 F w3.0 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos MSAC (Inv-4th) 14.80F Vs MtVw (1st) 8 2 00:14.54 F w3.4 Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 14.74F K-Bell (1st) 6 3 00:14.56 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Stanford (H1-2nd) 5 4 00:14.95 F w3.7 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant MHAL Tr (H2-1st) 15.13F MHAL (1st) 4 5 00:14.96 F w3.4 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 14.97F MBL (1st) 3 6 00:14.97 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs SF (1st) 2 7 00:15.14 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos SCVAL (1st) 1 8 00:15.25 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox SCVAL (2nd) 9 00:15.31 F Johnson, Michael 11 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 10 00:15.31 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL (1st) 11 00:15.34 F w2.8 Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas SCVAL (3rd) 15.50F Vs LA (2nd) 12 00:15.41 F Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara EC (2nd) 13 00:15.43 F Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher Avis (1st) 14 00:15.44 F w2.4 Hoang, Jesse 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 15.58F Vs MP (1st) 15 00:15.50 F w4.0 La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak BVAL (H2-2nd) 15.71F WVAL (1st) 16 00:15.58 F Haro, Lucas 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 17 00:15.62 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma TCAL (2nd) 18 00:15.65 F Damapong, Mickey 12 Carmel MTAL Tr (H1-1st) 19 00:15.68 F Eberspacher, Wyatt 11 Gunn SCVAL (5th) 20 00:15.68 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:15.74 f Engle, Dominik 11 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:48.53 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont PAL (1st) 8 2 00:48.76 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 6 3 00:48.95 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine WCAL (1st) 5 4 00:49.00 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC WCAL (2nd) 4 5 00:49.44 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (1st) 3 6 00:49.50 F Westerfield, Geoffrey12 Overfelt WVAL (1st) 2 7 00:49.52 F Tratter, Abu 12 St Francis WCAL (3rd) 1 8 00:49.76 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson PAL (3rd) 9 00:49.90 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (2nd) 10 00:50.05 F Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (4th) 11 00:50.06 F Kmak, Stephen 12 TKA WBAL (1st) 12 00:50.18 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma TCAL (3rd) 13 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 14 00:50.46 F Hines, Jacob 12 HMB PAL (4th) 15 00:50.46 F Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel PG Inv (1st) 16 00:50.49 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox EC (1st) 17 00:50.51 F Gataric, Mirko 12 Homestead EC (2nd) 18 00:50.68 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos Top 8 (6th) 19 00:50.69 F Powell, Riggs 12 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 20 00:50.85 F Biawogi, KC 11 Prospect Stanford (H4-3rd) 00:50.85 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs SV (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:10.52 F w+2 Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (1st) 10.61F SCVAL (1st) 8 2 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 6 3 00:10.61 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs SI (1st) 5 4 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 4 5 00:10.76 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 3 6 00:10.87 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy TCAL (1st) 2 7 00:10.88 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Vs SF (2nd) 1 8 00:10.92 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 9 00:10.93 F w2.5 Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H1-1st) 11.06F Top 8 (5th) 10 00:10.96 F Kirkman, Tremaine 12 Palo Alto SCVAL (2nd) 11 00:10.96 F Elzie, Julius 11 Aragon Top 8 (3rd) 12 00:11.00 F w2.5 Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont BVAL (H1-2nd) 13 00:11.04 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Leland (1st) 14 00:11.05 F Cowans, Lamar 12 Watsonville Alisal (1st) 15 00:11.05 F Vertilus, Lodi 12 Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 16 00:11.05 F w+2 Gates-Mouton, Jayshaw11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (2nd) 17 00:11.06 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs MtView (1st) 18 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich 12 Serra SFI (6th) 19 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian SFI (7th) 20 00:11.09 F w3.2 Wallace, Cleveland 12 Oak Grove BVAL (H2-1st) 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 00:11.09 F Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Vs SCrk (1st) 100 - hand 00:11.04 f Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:52.39 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 01:54.75 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Centennial (1st) 6 3 01:55.08 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WCR (Inv-1st) 5 4 01:56.31 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto SCVAL (1st) 4 5 01:56.83 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 3 6 01:56.97 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 01:57.04 F Velagic, Atif 12 Santa Clara SCVAL (2nd) 1 8 01:57.57 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox EC (2nd) 9 01:57.66 F Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas BK (1st) 10 01:57.76 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista SCVAL (3rd) 11 01:57.92 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Bearcat (2nd) 12 01:57.99 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Vs Homestead (1st) 13 01:58.05 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine WCAL (2nd) 14 01:58.07 F Sutton, Brandon 10 Homestead Vs LG (2nd) 15 01:58.10 F Edwards, Scott 10 Scotts Valley SCCAL (2nd) 16 01:58.40 F Durney, Kevin 12 Mills PAL (3rd) 17 01:56.62 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal TCAL (1st) 18 01:58.50 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Vs Mitty (1st) 19 01:58.74 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove Top 8 (7th) 20 01:58.99 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (8th) 300IH - 10 1 00:38.20 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:38.37 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 00:39.31 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos DAL (1st) 5 4 00:39.33 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 4 5 00:39.53 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 00:39.66 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine WCAL (2nd) 2 7 00:39.71 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant MHAL (1st) 1 8 00:39.98 F Valdez, Adrian 12 Soledad MTAL (1st) 9 00:40.27 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma TCAL (1st) 10 00:40.99 F Haysbert, Dylan 12 Willow Glen BVAL (H2-2nd) 11 00:41.01 F Snowden, Jake 12 Carmel MTAL (2nd) 12 00:41.04 F Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas BK (4th) 13 00:41.11 F Hoang, Jesse 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 14 00:41.18 F Wason, Trevor 11 Salinas TCAL (2nd) 15 00:41.19 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Top 8 (5th) 16 00:41.21 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP Top 8 (6th) 17 00:41.32 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma Top 8 (7th) 18 00:41.32 F Myers, Colby 11 St Francis WCAL (3rd) 19 00:41.33 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas DAL (2nd) 20 00:41.38 F Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey MBL (2nd) 200 - 10 1 00:21.16 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 8 2 00:21.64 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy TCAL (1st) 6 3 00:21.91 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (2nd) 5 4 00:21.97 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 4 5 00:22.13 F w2.8 Westerfield, Geoffrey12 Overfelt BVAL (H1-1st) 3 6 00:22.14 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs Bells (!st) 2 7 00:22.15 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H2-1st) 1 8 00:22.18 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont PAL (1st) 9 00:22.18 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 10 00:22.19 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 8 (2nd) 11 00:22.19 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Mitty (1st) 12 00:22.20 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker Top 8 (3rd) 13 00:22.27 F Alee, Jonathan 11 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) 14 00:22.30 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine WCAL (3rd) 15 00:22.40 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 16 00:22.40 F Morris, Alex 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 17 00:22.44 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson PAL (2nd) 18 00:22.52 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (6th) 19 00:22.57 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (7th) 20 00:22.59 F Tratter, Abu 12 St Francis WCAL (4th) 200 - hand 00:21.74 f Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 00:22.54 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:08.06 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (1st) 6 3 09:10.77 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 09:12.57 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (Seed-9th) 4 5 09:13.41 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 09:21.03 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 2 7 09:29.07 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Arcadia (R1-7th) 1 8 09:29.80 F Vasquez, Miguel 11 Hill Top 8 (5th) 9 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 10 09:34.04 f Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 9:40.39F Top 8 (11th) 11 09:34.72 F Sum, Steven 9 Saratoga Top 8 (8th) 12 09:35.74 F Meijer, Ray 10 Bellarmine Top 8 (9th) 13 09:36.01 F Madonich, Nathan 12 SSF PAL (1st) 14 09:36.90 F Valencia, Esteban 12 Bellarmine WCAL (3rd) 15 09:38.77 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Top 8 (10th) 16 09:43.26 F Pina, Ivan 11 N Salinas TCAL (1st) 17 09:43.60 F Staatz, Kevin 12 Mt View SCVAL (4th) 18 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 19 09:45.74 F Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas Salinas City (1st) 20 09:45.82 F Collins, RJ 10 San Benito Hollister TCAL (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:22.08 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 8 2 03:25.14 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 03:25.43 F Wilcox Wilcox Top 8 (3rd) 5 4 03:25.46 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 4 5 03:25.74 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Top 8 (4th) 3 6 03:25.81 F SLV SLV Top (5th) 2 7 03:26.46 F St Francis St Francis WCAL (2nd) 1 8 03:26.73 F Palo Alto Palo Alto SCVAL (1st) 9 03:27.03 F Overfelt Overfelt BVAL (H1-1st) 10 03:27.78 F Palma Palma TCAL (2nd) 11 03:27.99 F Salinas Salinas TCAL (3rd) 12 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 13 03:28.93 F Mt View Mt View DAL (1st) 14 03:28.96 F TKA TKA WBAL (1st) 15 03:30.37 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 16 03:30.54 F Alisal Alisal TCAL (4th) 17 03:30.74 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant BVAL (H1-2nd) 18 03:31.06 F Los Altos Los Altos MSAC (10th) 19 03:31.14 F Homestead Homestead SCVAL (3rd) 20 03:31.38 F HMB HMB PAL (2nd) High jump - 10 1 6'08 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey Stanford (1st) 8 2 6'06 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos MSAC (Seed-1st) 6 3 6'06 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Nsal Inv (2nd) 5 4 6'05 Hall, Ryan 11 RLS MTAL (1st) 4 5 6'04.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Stanford (2nd) 3 6 6'04 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 2 7 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 1 8 6'04 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 9 6'03 Priest, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st-T) 10 6'03 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham BVAL (1st-T) 11 6'02.25 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville Alisal (1st-FS) 12 6'02 Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara EC (1st) 13 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 14 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 15 6'02 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs YB (1st) 16 6'01 Tobin, John 12 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 17 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) 18 6'00 Koehn, Brett 12 Palma Alisal (1st) 19 6'00 Pacheco, Chase 10 Palma Nsal Inv (2nd-FS) 20 6'00 Tzur, Eilon 11 Palo Alto SFI (5th) 6'00 Week, Jack 10 Leland Top 8 (1st-FS) 6'00 Cremoux, Leo-Paul 10 Mt View Top 8 (4th-FS) 6'00 Palacios, Nathan 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 6'00 Tran, Marcus 10 Yerba Buena Vs Lincoln (1st) 6'00 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 6'00 Vatavuk, Peter 12 Westmont Vs SCrk (1st) 6'00 Van, Cameron 11 SHP WBAL 3B (1st) Long jump - 10 1 22'11.5 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Quick (1st) 8 2 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 6 3 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 22'07 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Monterey (1st) 4 5 22'06.75 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (1st) 3 6 22'06.5 Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL (1st) 2 7 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 1 8 21'10.5 Peacock, Walter 11 Menlo WBAL (2nd) 9 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 10 21'10 w6.9 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 21'04 Vs ST (1st) 11 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 12 21'06.5 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma Nsal Inv (3rd) 13 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 14 21'05 Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 15 21'05 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty WCAL (1st) 16 21'04.5 w4.2 Wallace, Cleveland 12 Oak Grove MHAL (3rd) 21'02.5 BVAL (3rd) 17 21'04.25 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs MV (2nd) 18 21'03.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F1-4th) 19 21'03 Ferreira, Bira 11 Scotts Valley Vs Santa Cruz (3rd) 20 21'03 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Vs VC (1st-FS) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 45'11 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 45'09 Nguyen, Tan 12 Piedmont Hills STAL (1st) 5 4 45'04.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F2-1st) 4 5 44'10 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Vs Chris (1st) 3 6 44'10 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty WCAL (1st) 2 7 44'02.5 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (3rd) 1 8 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 9 43'08.5 Price, Eric 11 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 10 43'08 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine Vs Mitty (1st) 11 43'06.5 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 12 43'05.25 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox EC (2nd) 13 43'04 Tzur, Eilon 11 Palo Alto SCVAL (2nd) 14 43'03 Ferriera, Bira 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (3rd) 15 43'00.75 Rotman, Asaf 12 Gunn SCVAL (3rd) 16 42'10.25 Asselin, James 12 Homestead SCVAL (5th) 17 42'09.75 Catolico, Davis 10 Lynbrook Top 8 (1st-FS) 18 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 19 42'06.5 Carbin, Demetrius 10 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (2nd-FS) 20 42'06 Encarnacion, Clark 12 Westmoor PAL (1st) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 169'07 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 8 (1st) 6 3 159'05 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Stanford (F1-2nd) 5 4 154'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Top 7 (4th) 4 5 153'03 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Top 7 (5th) 3 6 149'10 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 2 7 148'04 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos SCVAL (3rd) 1 8 147'07 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 9 145'08 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Top 7 (6th) 10 145'02 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 11 144'08 Govan, Lucus 12 Carmel MTAL (1st) 12 143'05 Pauni, Patrick 10 Aragon PAL (1st) 13 142'11 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Avis (1st) 14 142'09 Pappa, Cameron 12 TKA WBAL (1st) 15 142'06 Windom, Dion 12 Mitty WCAL (3rd) 16 141'11 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs MV (1st) 17 141'07 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Top 7 (7th) 18 140'02 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia PAL Tr (2nd) 19 139'10.5 Wilcox, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 20 139'07 Shu, Jeff 12 Mills Vs M-A (1st) Shot put - 10 1 54'09 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 8 2 54'00 Beering, Jonathan 11 Serra WCAL Tr (1st) 6 3 53'07 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Nsal Inv (1st) 5 4 52'09 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead SCVAL (1st) 4 5 52'06.25 Jackson, Dominic 12 Homestead EC (1st) 3 6 52'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 2 7 51'08.5 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra WCAL (3rd) 1 8 51'06 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian WCAL Tr (4th) 9 50'05.5 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 7 (5th) 10 50'00.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Avis (3rd) 11 49'11.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 12 49'10 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 13 49'07 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan WCAL Tr (5th) 14 49'04.5 Mabry, Travis 11 Branham BVAL (1st) 15 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 16 49'03 Chiesa, Scott 12 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 17 48'06 Aufang, Ozzy 11 Fremont SCVAL (4th) 18 48'02 Marta, Elija 11 Aptos Alisal (1st) 19 48'01.5 Prati, Vittorio 11 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) 20 48'00.5 Church, Connor 11 Homestead SCVAL (5th) Pole vault - 10 1 15'08 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos MOC (1st) 8 2 15'06 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis SFI (1st) 6 3 15'00 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Vs MVCC (1st) 5 4 14'00 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 4 5 14'00 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Top 8 (2nd) 3 6 13'06 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th-T) 2 7 13'04 Clary, Matt 12 Palma Reno (F4-9th-T) 1 8 13'01 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 9 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 10 13'00 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Quick (2nd) 11 13'00 Proulx, Ian 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (2nd) 12 13'00 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 13 13'00 O'Neill, Michael 11 Bellarmine Vs Riordan (1st) 14 12'06 Foster, Zack 12 N Monterey MBL (2nd) 15 12'06 Pipkin, Bryan 10 Christopher MBL (3rd) 16 12'06 Hurwitz, Noam 11 Palo Alto SCVAL (2nd) 17 12'06 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius Top 8 (10th) 18 12'06 Redmond, Miguel 11 Sobrato Vs Ind (1st) 19 12'06 Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leland (1st) 20 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 12'06 Cottong, Brooks 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 400 relay - 10 1 00:48.00 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills BVAL (H1-1st) 8 2 00:48.46 F St Francis St Francis WCAL (1st) 6 3 00:48.64 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:48.91 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 00:49.24 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant BVAL (H1-2nd) 3 6 00:49.27 F Leigh Leigh Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:49.35 F St Ignatius St Ignatius WCAL (3rd) 1 8 00:49.41 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa MHAL (1st) 9 00:49.50 F Palo Alto Palo Alto DAL (1st) 10 00:49.57 F Soquel Soquel Top 8 (4th) 11 00:49.60 F Mt View Mt View DAL (2nd) 12 00:49.82 F Hill Hill Vs PH (1st) 13 00:49.84 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 14 00:49.97 F Mitty Mitty Vs VC (2nd) 15 00:50.05 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton PAL (1st) 16 00:50.19 F Seaside Seaside MBL (1st) 17 00:50.19 F Menlo Menlo WBAL (1st) 18 00:50.26 F Sequoia Sequoia PAL (2nd) 19 00:50.26 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas TCAL (2nd) 20 00:50.27 F Wilcox Wilcox SCVAL (2nd) 1600 - 10 1 04:44.02 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 8 2 04:50.65 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (2nd) 6 3 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 5 4 04:54.32 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 4 5 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 04:59.06 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Avis (1st) 2 7 -05:00.79 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Stanford (H1-3rd) 1 8 -05:06.69 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Stanford (H3-1st) 9 05:08.26 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos SCCAL (3rd) 10 05:08.31 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (6th) 11 05:08.98 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (1st) 12 05:10.65 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox EC (2nd) 13 05:11.03 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 14 05:11.62 F Lowdon, Catherine 11 Burlingame PAL (2nd) 15 05:11.71 F Rintala, Olivia 11 Mitty WCAL (1st) 16 05:12.10 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos Vs Home (1st) 17 05:12.33 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty Vs SHC (1st) 18 05:12.56 F Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel SCCAL (4th) 19 05:12.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Vs SV (4th) 20 05:14.58 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer STAL (!st) 100LH - 10 1 00:13.99 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 8 2 00:14.97 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 6 3 00:15.08 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:15.26 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 00:15.32 F Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis WCAL (2nd) 3 6 00:15.44 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty WCAL (3rd) 2 7 00:15.58 F w3.2 Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (1st) 15.98F Top 8 (4th) 1 8 00:15.61 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas TCAL (1st) 9 00:15.64 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy TCAL (2nd) 10 00:15.65 F w3.2 Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 15.86F EC (1st) 11 00:15.67 F w4.0 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-2nd) 12 00:15.96 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland BVAL (H2-1st) 13 00:15.96 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen BVAL (H2-2nd) 14 00:16.11 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 15 00:16.13 F w2.5 Lamb, Jacqueline 12 Milpitas DAL (1st) 16 00:16.18 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos DAL Tr (H2-1st) 17 00:16.18 F w2.7 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 16:28F EC (3rd) 18 00:16.18 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 19 00:16.22 F Reed, Taylor 12 Westmont BVAL (H2-3rd) 20 00:16.30 F w4.0 Ma, Stacy 12 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H1-3rd) 16.31F Vs Ind (1st) 100LH - hand 00:15.84 f Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 00:16.24 f Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Milp (1st) 00:16.24 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:55.20 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills STAL (1st) 8 2 00:55.70 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills STAL (2nd) 6 3 00:56.74 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt BVAL (H2-2nd) 5 4 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 4 5 00:57.57 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 3 6 00:57.81 F Price, Madeline 10 Menlo WBAL (1st) 2 7 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 1 8 00:58.11 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 9 00:58.19 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Santa Cruz (1st) 10 00:58.58 F McKeever, Ebony 11 SHC Vs VC (1st) 11 00:58.72 F Reid, Jessica 10 Sobrato STAL (3rd) 12 00:58.73 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker Top 8 (4th) 13 00:58.75 F Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey Top 8 (5th) 14 00:58.75 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Top 8 (6th) 15 00:58.80 F Bryant, Bianca 9 Piedmont Hills STAL (4th) 16 00:58.80 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Top 8 (7th) 17 00:58.80 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SV (1st) 18 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.01F Vs Milp (1st) 19 00:59.15 F Smith, Alexa 11 Aragon PAL (1st) 20 00:59.15 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Vs SF (2nd) 100 - 10 1 00:11.95 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:12.01 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis WCAL (1st) 6 3 00:12.11 F w2.9 Diaz, Alex 11 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H2-1st) 12.20F Vs Alisal (1st) 5 4 00:12.20 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs SJ (1st) 4 5 00:12.22 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian WCAL (2nd) 3 6 00:12.25 F w4.2 Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (1st) 12.42F Top 8 (2nd) 2 7 00:12.27 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside Alisal (2nd) 1 8 00:12.32 F w4.2 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 12.44F EC Tr (1st) 9 00:12.34 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos DAL (1st) 10 00:12.40 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel SCCAL (1st) 11 00:12.40 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius WCAL (3rd) 12 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 13 00:12.48 F w2.9 McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-2nd) 12.59F Vs Leland (1st) 14 00:12.48 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Evergreen (1st) 15 00:12.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 16 00:12.52 F McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant BVAL (H1-2nd) 17 00:12.53 F w4.2 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga SCVAL (4th) 18 00:12.53 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas TCAL (1st) 19 00:12.56 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (2nd) 20 00:12.57 F w2.9 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-3rd) 12.75F MHAL (5th) 00:12.57 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Top 8 (6th) 100 - hand 00:12.54 f Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:12.64 f Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 800 - 10 1 02:09.71 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 02:10.87 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Centennial (3rd) 6 3 02:11.95 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 5 4 02:12.58 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 02:16.14 f Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 2:16.54 Kbell (1st) 3 6 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 2 7 02:17.23 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (H2-5th) 1 8 02:17.26 F Bowie, Claire 11 Los Altos SCVAL (2nd) 9 02:17.69 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs SM (1st) ` 10 02:17.77 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln Top 8 (5th) 11 02:18.15 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (2nd) 12 02:18.29 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos SCCAL (2nd) 13 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 14 02:18.78 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara Quick (1st) 15 02:18.89 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SCVAL (3rd) 16 02:18.96 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV SCCAL (3rd) 17 02:19.13 F Rintala, Olivia 11 Mitty WCAL (1st) 18 02:19.89 F Lathos, Alex 10 ND-Salinas TCAL (2nd) 19 02:20.19 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 20 02:20.60 F Spence, Katie 10 St Ignatius WCAL (2nd) 02:21.80 F Bounds, Julia 7th Priory WBAL Jr Hi Champs (1st) 300LH - 10 1 00:44.92 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:44.99 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland BVAL (H1-1st) 6 3 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 5 4 00:45.67 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 4 5 00:45.86 F Maloney, Ranae 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 00:46.62 F Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas TCAL (1st) 2 7 00:47.09 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 1 8 00:47.14 F Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-1st) 9 00:47.21 F Chrisman, Greer 10 Burlingame Top 8 (5th) 10 00:47.42 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos EC (2nd) 11 00:47.52 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen BVAL (H1-2nd) 12 00:47.52 F Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (3rd) 13 00:47.74 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View DAL Tr (H2-1st) 14 00:47.90 F Gradiska, Laura 11 Menlo WBAL (1st) 15 00:47.91 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (2nd) 16 00:48.02 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis WCAL (1st) 17 00:48.06 F Foster, Ally 9 Christopher MBL (1st) 18 00:48.14 F Mount, Jiliana 9 ND-Belmont WBAL (2nd) 19 00:48.18 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant BVAL (H2-2nd) 20 00:48.45 F Freidman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (1st) 200 - 10 1 00:24.40 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh BVAL (H1-1st) 8 2 00:24.88 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside Alisal (1st) 6 3 00:24.93 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Alisal (2nd) 5 4 00:24.97 F w3.8 Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt BVAL (H2-1st) 25.13F Vs DM (1st) 4 5 00:25.13 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H1-2nd) 3 6 00:25.19 F w3.8 Diaz, Alexandria 11 Piedmont Hills BVAL (H2-2nd) 25.86F STAL (3rd) 2 7 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 1 8 00:25.31 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa BVAL (H1-3rd) 9 00:25.31 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Top 8 (3rd) 10 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 11 00:25.42 F McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 12 00:25.45 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 13 00:25.48 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis WCAL (2nd) 14 00:25.56 F w3.9 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (H2-4th) 26.05F MHAL (3rd) 15 00:25.59 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 16 00:25.65 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos EC (1st) 17 00:25.69 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (6th) 18 00:25.80 F Diaz, Madeline 12 Soquel SCCAL (1st) 19 00:25.82 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (7th) 20 00:25.85 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 00:25.85 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker Top 8 (8th) 200 - hand 00:25.44 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:25.64 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:23.33 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 10:28.63 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Top 8 (1st) 6 3 10:43.44 f Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (1st) 11:22.87F SCCAL Inv (1st) 5 4 10:52.76 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 11:08.65 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 -11:08.65 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 2 7 11:09.85 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (4th) 1 8 11:17.20 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Top 8 (5th) 9 11:19.02 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Top 8 (6th) 10 11:19.31 F Lowdon, Catherine 11 Burlingame PAL (1st) 11 11:22.40 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs Seq (1st) 12 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 13 11:23.40 F Blake, Abby 12 Westmont Top 8 (7th) 14 11:25.81 F Reed, Melissa 10 Mt View Top (8th) 15 11:25.91 F Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista Top 8 (9th) 16 11:29.24 F Prokopakis, Kinsie 11 Wilcox EC (2nd) 17 11:29.39 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty WCR (9th-inv) 18 11:32.54 f Abundis, Yulisa 9 Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (2nd) 11:44.97F SCCAL (4th) 19 11:32.90 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland BVAL (2nd) 20 11:38.69 F Jermany, Jessica 9 SLV Top 8 (11th) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:51.54 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills BVAL (H2-1st) 8 2 03:58.48 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 6 3 03:58.73 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 04:00.45 F Aptos Aptos Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 04:02.17 F Leland Leland MHAL (1st) 3 6 04:02.32 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th) 2 7 04:02.83 F St Francis St Francis WCAL (2nd) 1 8 04:04.31 F Mt View Mt View SCVAL (1st) 9 04:04.88 F Leigh Leigh BVAL (H2-2nd) 10 04:05.16 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (6th) 11 04:05.27 F SLV SLV Centennial (5th) 12 04:06.02 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Top 8 (7th) 13 04:06.57 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 14 04:06.65 F SHC SHC Stanford (H5-3rd) 15 04:07.57 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas TCAL (1st) 16 04:07.78 F Wilcox Wilcox SCVAL (2nd) 17 04:07.85 F Salinas Salinas TCAL (2nd) 18 04:08.46 F Menlo Menlo Top 8 (10th) 19 04:09.16 F N Monterey N Monterey Top 8 (12th) 20 04:09.82 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa MHAL (3rd) High jump - 10 1 5'06 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 5'06 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius WCAL (1st) 6 3 5'05 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Arcadia (6th-T) 5 4 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 4 5 5'04 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 3 6 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 2 7 5'03 Ross, Laniesha 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 1 8 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 9 5'02 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn Top 8 (5th) 10 5'02 Joyce, Chanel 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 11 5'02 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Vs Pres (1st) 12 5'02 Walker-Wimberly, Tayl12 ND-Belmont WBAL (1st) 13 5'01 Hadidian, Olivia 12 Del Mar BVAL (3rd) 14 5'01 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 15 5'00 Saxena, Moira 10 Gunn DAL (3rd) 16 5'00 Blaha, Taylor 10 N Monterey MBL (1st) 17 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 18 5'00 Friedman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Quick (2nd) 19 5'00 Diaz, Natalie 9 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 20 5'00 Dukovic, Anna 9 Palo Alto SCVAL (3rd-T) 5'00 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (2nd-T) 5'00 Moore, Melina 9 Los Gatos Vs Cup (2nd) 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) 5'00 Colvin, Caitlin 12 Castilleja WBAL (2nd) 5'00 Yamazaki, Karin 11 Mercy-SF WBAL (3rd) Long jump - 10 1 18'05.25 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 8 2 18'03 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Top 7 (1st) 6 3 18'02 Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs Pres (1st) 5 4 17'10.5 Raffel, Pippa 10 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 4 5 17'07.25 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga SCVAL (1st) 3 6 17'07 w3.6 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh BVAL (2nd) 16'09 Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 1 8 17'07 Love, Marqquel 10 Mitty Vs Pres (1st) 9 17'01.25 w3.2 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland BVAL (3rd) 16'06.5 Quick (1st-FS) 10 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 11 17'00 w2.3 McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant BVAL (4th) 16'07 Vs OG (1st) 12 16'10 Foster, Ally 9 Christopher Nsal Inv (1st) 13 16'09.75 w2.7 Torrecampo, Desiree 11 Silver Creek BVAL (5th) 14 16'09 w4.8 Maeshiro, Nami 11 Leigh BVAL (6th) 15 16'08.5 Hadidian, Olivia 12 Del Mar BVAL (7th) 16 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 17 16'08.25 Wilson, Savanna 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (4th) 18 16'08 Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos EC (1st) 19 16'08 Santos, Therese 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 20 16'08 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs VC (1st) 16'08 Janachowski, Candy 10 St Ignatius Vs VC (1st) Triple jump -10 1 39'09 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Top 8 (1st) 8 2 38'08 w2.9 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant BVAL (1st) 38'07.5 Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 38'06.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 5 4 38'05.75 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Gunn (1st) 4 5 37'05.75 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (4th) 3 6 36'10.5 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Top 8 (5th) 2 7 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 36'01 Janachocwski, Candy 10 St Ignatius WCAL (3rd) 9 35'10 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 10 35'09.25 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Top 8 (6th) 11 35'07.75 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga SCVAL (3rd) 12 35'06.5 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland MHAL (1st) 13 35'06.5 Yee, Alicia 10 Wilcox SCVAL (4th) 14 35'03.75 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (7th) 15 35'02 w+2 Boyle, Annie 10 Cupertino Vs Home (1st) 34'07.25 EC (3rd) 16 35'01 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Vs Milp (1st) 17 34'11.75 Maeshiro, Nami 11 Leigh Top 8 (8th) 18 34'09 Johnson, Robriana 11 Valley Christian WCAL (4th) 19 34'07 Ortega, Maribel 10 Alisal Nsal Inv (2nd) 20 34'06.75 w6.7 Hadidian, Olivia 12 Del Mar BVAL (4th) Discus - 10 1 140'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 135'05.5 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Alisal (1st) 6 3 129'01 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 5 4 122'06 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia PAL (1st) 4 5 120'05 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 119'03 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 2 7 118'07 Data, Mary 12 St Francis WCAL Tr (1st) 1 8 115'00 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln WVAL (1st) 9 114'11 Pucccinelli, Francesc11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 10 114'08 Lucian, Jennifer 11 St Francis WCAL Tr (2nd) 11 114'05 Afuola, Makaya 11 Independence STAL (1st) 12 109'07 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 13 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 14 107'11 Bollin, Gabrielle 12 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 15 107'06 Johnson, Hannah 11 Saratoga Vs Paly (1st) 16 107'01 Murillo, Mariela 12 St Francis WCAL Tr (4th) 17 107'00 Lisowski, Courtney 12 Mitty Vs SI (2nd) 18 106'05 Paul, Kiya 9 Willow Glen BVAL (3rd) 19 106'00.75 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 20 105'07 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Vs Milp (2nd) Shot put - 10 1 43'06 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 42'11 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC WCAL (1st) 6 3 39'08.5 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 5 4 39'06 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 4 5 39'04.5 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister TCAL (1st) 3 6 38'08.75 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy TCAL (2nd) 2 7 38'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (2nd) 1 8 38'02 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Top 8 (4th) 9 37'09.5 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa BVAL (1st) 10 37'07.5 Black, Lindsay 12 Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 11 36'02 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs M-A (2nd) 12 36'02 Stone, Ronna 9 Valley Christian WCAL (1st-JV) 13 35'09.5 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa MHAL (2nd) 14 35'06.5 Paul, Kiya 9 Willow Glen BVAL (2nd) 15 35'04 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (2nd) 16 35'00.5 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa BVAL (3rd) 17 34'07.75 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 18 34'03 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (10th) 19 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 20 34'01.5 Obilor, Tiffanie 11 Presentation Vs Mitty (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 13'00 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs ND-Belmont (1st) 8 2 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 6 3 12'00 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (2nd) 5 4 11'09 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis WCAL (2nd) 4 5 11'06 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Quick (1st) 3 6 11'06 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Quick (2nd) 2 7 11'06 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Top 8 (5th) 1 8 11'06 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Vs S Cruz (1st) 9 11'01 Shaffer, Tenney 12 Salinas Vs ND-Sal (1st) 10 10'07 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegiate PG Inv (2nd) 11 10'06 Cesare, Ariana 11 Willow Glen BVAL (2nd) 12 10'06 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen BVAL (3rd) 13 10'00 Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos SCVAL (3rd) 14 10'00 Carbullido, Hayley St Francis CC Stanford (18th-T) 15 10'00 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Vs Soquel (2nd) 16 10'00 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Westmont (1st) 17 09'09 Teraji, Victoria 10 N Monterey MBL (1st) 18 09'07 Huntzinger, Erin 10 Westmoor PAL (1st) 19 09'06 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh BVAL (4th-T) 20 09'06 Karim, Asha 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 09'06 Wingert, Josie 9 SLV Vs Soquel (3rd)

Marks thru 05/07/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:42.04 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:42.21 F Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 5 4 00:42.81 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 00:43.21 F St Francis St Francis Top 8 (4th) 3 6 00:43.39 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (5th) 2 7 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 1 8 00:43.50 F Wilcox Wilcox Top 8 (6th) 9 00:43.68 F Aptos Aptos SCCAL (1st) 10 00:43.75 F Westmont Westmont MHAL (1st) 11 00:43.98 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 12 00:44.00 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (8th) 13 00:44.12 F Mt View Mt View Kbell (4th) 14 00:44.23 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley SCCAL (2nd) 15 00:44.23 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Top 8 (10th) 16 00:44.23 F SLV SLV Top 8 (11th) 17 00:44.29 F Carlmont Carlmont PAL (2nd) 18 00:44.29 F Palma Palma Salinas City (1st) 19 00:44.39 F Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (2nd) 20 00:44.57 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Top 8 (12th) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:13.51 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 6 3 04:13.81 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 04:16.30 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 04:17.93 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside Kbell (3rd) 3 6 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 2 7 04:19.71 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal Top 8 (4th) 1 8 04:19.96 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Vs Bells (1st) 9 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 10 -04:20.67 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Stanford (H2-1st) 11 04:21.28 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 12 -04:21.32 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos Stanford (H2-2nd) 13 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 14 -04:21.84 F Murphy, Grant 11 Mills Stanford (H1-8th) 15 04:21.99 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton PAL (3rd) 16 -04:22.10 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Stanford (H3-1st) 17 04:24.64 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (7th) 18 04:25.56 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (9th) 19 04:26.21 F Rabuzzi, Terence 10 Los Altos DAL (2nd) 20 -04:26.31 F Cohen, Josh 11 Los Altos Stanford (H3-4th) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.50 F w3.0 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos MSAC (Inv-4th) 14.80F Vs MtVw (1st) 8 2 00:14.54 F w3.4 Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 14.74F K-Bell (1st) 6 3 00:14.56 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Stanford (H1-2nd) 5 4 00:14.95 F w3.7 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant MHAL Tr (H2-1st) 15.13F MHAL (1st) 4 5 00:14.96 F w3.4 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 15.45F Nsal Inv (1st) 3 6 00:14.97 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs SF (1st) 2 7 00:15.31 F Johnson, Michael 11 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 1 8 00:15.33 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos DAL (2nd) 9 00:15.33 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox EC (1st) 10 00:15.41 F Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara EC (2nd) 11 00:15.42 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL #3B (1st) 12 00:15.43 F Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher Avis (1st) 13 00:15.50 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs LA (2nd) 14 00:15.58 F Hoang, Jesse 12 Santa Teresa Vs MP (1st) 15 00:15.68 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 16 00:15.71 F La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak WVAL (1st) 17 00:15.88 F w3.8 Mesina, Joshua 11 Mt Pleasant MHAL Tr (H4-1st) 16.04F Stanford (H2-7th) 18 00:15.88 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H3-6th) 19 00:15.91 F Julian, Andrew 12 Independence Vs Branham (1st) 20 00:15.92 F w3.7 Iv, Peter 11 Mt Pleasant MHAL Tr (H2-2nd) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:15.74 f Engle, Dominik 11 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:48.53 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont PAL (1st) 8 2 00:48.76 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 6 3 00:49.44 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:49.50 F Westerfield, Geoffrey12 Overfelt WVAL (1st) 4 5 00:49.76 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson PAL (3rd) 3 6 00:49.80 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC Stanford (H3-2nd) 2 7 00:50.05 F Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (4th) 1 8 00:50.14 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (5th) 9 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 10 00:50.46 F Hines, Jacob 12 HMB PAL (4th) 11 00:50.46 F Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel PG Inv (1st) 12 00:50.49 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox EC (1st) 13 00:50.51 F Gataric, Mirko 12 Homestead EC (2nd) 14 00:50.68 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos Top 8 (6th) 15 00:50.69 F Powell, Riggs 12 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 16 00:50.76 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (7th) 17 00:50.85 F Biawogi, KC 11 Prospect Stanford (H4-3rd) 18 00:50.85 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs SV (1st) 19 00:50.92 F Kmak, Stephen 12 TKA Bearcat (2nd) 20 00:51.00 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Paly (2nd) 100 - 10 1 00:10.52 F w+2 Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (1st) 10.70F DAL (1st) 8 2 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 6 3 00:10.61 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs SI (1st) 5 4 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 4 5 00:10.76 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 3 6 00:10.88 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Vs SF (2nd) 2 7 00:10.96 F Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Top 8 (3rd) 1 8 00:10.99 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy Top 8 (4th) 9 00:11.04 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Leland (1st) 10 00:11.05 F Cowans, Lamar Watsonville Alisal (1st) 11 00:11.05 F Vertilus, Lodi 12 Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 12 00:11.05 F w+2 Gates-Mouton, Jayshaw11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (2nd) 13 00:11.06 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Top 8 (5th) 14 00:11.06 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs MtView (1st) 15 00:11.07 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian Top 8 (7th) 16 00:11.08 F Kirkman, Tremaine 12 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) 17 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich 12 Serra SFI (6th) 18 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian SFI (7th) 19 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 20 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 00:11.09 F Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Vs SCrk (1st) 100 - hand 00:11.04 f Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:52.39 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 01:54.75 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Centennial (1st) 6 3 01:55.08 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WCR (Inv-1st) 5 4 01:56.83 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 01:56.97 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 01:57.08 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto Top 8 (4th) 2 7 01:57.35 F Velagic, Atif 12 Santa Clara Vs LG (1st) 1 8 01:57.57 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox EC (2nd) 9 01:57.66 F Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas BK (1st) 10 01:57.92 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Bearcat (2nd) 11 01:57.99 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Vs Homestead (1st) 12 01:58.00 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista EC (3rd) 13 01:58.07 F Sutton, Brandon 10 Homestead Vs LG (2nd) 14 01:58.10 F Edwards, Scott 10 Scotts Valley SCCAL (2nd) 15 01:58.18 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine Vs Serra (1st) 16 01:58.40 F Durney, Kevin 12 Mills PAL (3rd) 17 01:58.47 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal Top 8 (6th) 18 01:58.50 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Vs Mitty (1st) 19 01:58.74 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove Top 8 (7th) 20 01:58.99 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (8th) 300IH - 10 1 00:38.20 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:38.37 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 00:39.31 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos DAL (1st) 5 4 00:39.33 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 4 5 00:39.53 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 00:39.71 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant MHAL (1st) 2 7 00:40.49 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs Mitty (1st) 1 8 00:40.72 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma Top 8 (1st-FS) 9 00:40.82 F Valdez, Adrian 12 Soledad Top 8 (4th) 10 00:41.00 F Haysbert, Dylan 12 Willow Glen MHAL Tr (H1-1st) 11 00:41.04 F Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas BK (4th) 12 00:41.16 F Hoang, Jesse 12 Santa Teresa MHAL (3rd) 13 00:41.19 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Top 8 (5th) 14 00:41.21 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP Top 8 (6th) 15 00:41.32 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma Top 8 (7th) 16 00:41.33 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas DAL (2nd) 17 00:41.43 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs Bells (1st) 18 00:41.44 F Wason, Trevor 11 Salinas BK (5th) 19 00:41.55 F Snowden, Jake Carmel PG Inv (1st) 20 00:41.60 F Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey King (1st) 200 - 10 1 00:21.16 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 8 2 00:21.97 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:22.14 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy BK (1st) 5 4 00:22.14 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs Bells (!st) 4 5 00:22.18 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont PAL (1st) 3 6 00:22.19 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 8 (2nd) 2 7 00:22.19 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Mitty (1st) 1 8 00:22.20 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker Top 8 (3rd) 9 00:22.27 F Alee, Jonathan 11 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) 10 00:22.29 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Top 8 (4th) 11 00:22.34 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (5th) 12 00:22.40 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 13 00:22.40 F Morris, Alex 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 14 00:22.44 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson PAL (2nd) 15 00:22.52 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (6th) 16 00:22.57 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (7th) 17 00:22.62 F Elzie, JD 11 Aragon PAL (3rd) 18 00:22.63 F Tolero, Clark 11 Terra Nova PAL (4th) 19 00:22.67 F Trotter, Abu 12 St Francis Vs Riordan (2nd) 20 00:22.70 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC Top 8 (8th) 200 - hand 00:21.74 f Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 00:22.54 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:08.06 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (1st) 6 3 09:10.77 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 09:12.57 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (Seed-9th) 4 5 09:13.41 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 09:21.03 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 2 7 09:29.07 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Arcadia (R1-7th) 1 8 09:29.80 F Vasquez, Miguel 11 Hill Top 8 (5th) 9 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 10 09:34.04 f Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 9:40.39F Top 8 (11th) 11 09:34.72 F Sum, Steven 9 Saratoga Top 8 (8th) 12 09:35.74 F Meijer, Ray 10 Bellarmine Top 8 (9th) 13 09:36.01 F Madonich, Nathan 12 SSF PAL (1st) 14 09:38.77 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Top 8 (10th) 15 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 16 09:45.74 F Tena, Bryan Salinas Salinas City (1st) 17 09:46.12 F Pina, Jose 9 Lincoln Top 8 (1st-FS) 18 09:46.35 F Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland Kbell (11th) 19 09:46.86 F Valencia, Esteban 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (13th) 20 09:46.92 F Bereket, Daniel 11 Carlmont PAL (4th) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:22.08 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 8 2 03:25.14 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 03:25.43 F Wilcox Wilcox Top 8 (3rd) 5 4 03:25.74 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Top 8 (4th) 4 5 03:25.81 F SLV SLV Top (5th) 3 6 03:27.47 F Overfelt Overfelt WVAL (1st) 2 7 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 1 8 03:28.46 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Top 8 (6th) 9 03:28.93 F Mt View Mt View DAL (1st) 10 03:29.66 F Palo Alto Palo Alto DAL (2nd) 11 03:30.37 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 12 03:30.52 F Salinas Salinas BK (1st) 13 03:31.06 F Los Altos Los Altos MSAC (10th) 14 03:31.38 F HMB HMB PAL (2nd) 15 03:31.41 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley SCCAL (2nd) 16 03:32.06 F Sequoia Sequoia PAL (3rd) 17 03:32.53 F Homestead Homestead EC (2nd) 18 03:32.58 F St Francis St Francis Stanford (H2-1st) 19 03:32.71 F Monta Vista Monta Vista EC (3rd) 20 03:32.89 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (6th) High jump - 10 1 6'08 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey Stanford (1st) 8 2 6'06 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos MSAC (Seed-1st) 6 3 6'06 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Nsal Inv (2nd) 5 4 6'04.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Stanford (2nd) 4 5 6'04 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 3 6 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 2 7 6'04 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 1 8 6'02.25 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville Alisal (1st-FS) 9 6'02 Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara EC (1st) 10 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 11 6'02 Priest, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Top 8 (3rd) 12 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 13 6'02 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs YB (1st) 14 6'02 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham WG Inv (2nd) 15 6'01 Tobin, John 12 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 16 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) 17 6'00 Koehna, Brett Palma Alisal (1st) 18 6'00 Hall, Ryan RLS BK (1st) 19 6'00 Pacheco, Chase 9/10 Palma Nsal Inv (2nd-FS) 20 6'00 Tzur, Eilon 11 Palo Alto SFI (5th) 6'00 Week, Jack 10 Leland Top 8 (1st-FS) 6'00 Cremoux, Leo-Paul 10 Mt View Top 8 (4th-FS) 6'00 Palacios, Nathan 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 6'00 Tran, Marcus 10 Yerba Buena Vs Lincoln (1st) 6'00 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 6'00 Vatavuk, Peter 12 Westmont Vs SCrk (1st) 6'00 Van, Cameron SHP WBAL 3B (1st) Long jump - 10 1 22'11.5 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Quick (1st) 8 2 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 6 3 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 22'07 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Monterey (1st) 4 5 22'06.75 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (1st) 3 6 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 2 7 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 21'10 w6.9 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 21'04 Vs ST (1st) 9 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 10 21'06.5 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma Nsal Inv (3rd) 11 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 12 21'05 Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 13 21'05 Awuzie, Chidobe 11 Oak Grove Vs MP (2nd) 14 21'04.5 w4.2 Wallace, Cleveland 12 Oak Grove MHAL (3rd) 15 21'04.25 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs MV (2nd) 16 21'04 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty Vs Riordan (1st) 17 21'03.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F1-4th) 18 21'03.5 Robinson, Nico 11 SHP Top 8 (5th) 19 21'03 Ferreira, Bira 11 Scotts Valley Vs Santa Cruz (3rd) 20 21'03 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Vs VC (1st-FS) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 45'11 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 45'09 Nguyen, Tan 12 Piedmont Hills STAL (1st) 5 4 45'04.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F2-1st) 4 5 44'10 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Vs Chris (1st) 3 6 44'02.5 Hipel, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 1 8 43'08.5 Price, Eric 11 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 9 43'08 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine Vs Mitty (1st) 10 43'06.5 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 11 43'05.25 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox EC (2nd) 12 43'03 Ferriera, Bira 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (3rd) 13 43'00.25 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty Stanford (F2-3rd) 14 42'09.75 Catolico, Davis 10 Lynbrook Top 8 (1st-FS) 15 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 16 42'06.5 Carbin, Demetrius 10 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (2nd-FS) 17 42'06 Encarnacion, Clark 12 Westmoor PAL (1st) 18 42'05 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 19 42'00 Carroll, Zane King City Alisal (2nd) 20 41'11 Tran, Floatie Mitty Vs Serra (2nd) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 169'07 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 8 (1st) 6 3 159'05 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Stanford (F1-2nd) 5 4 154'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Top 7 (4th) 4 5 153'03 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Top 7 (5th) 3 6 149'10 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 2 7 147'07 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 1 8 145'08 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Top 7 (6th) 9 145'02 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 10 144'01 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 11 143'05 Pauni, Patrick 10 Aragon PAL (1st) 12 142'11 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Avis (1st) 13 141'11 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs MV (1st) 14 141'07 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Top 7 (7th) 15 140'02 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia PAL Tr (2nd) 16 139'10.5 Wilcox, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 17 139'07 Shu, Jeff 12 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 18 138'05 Bertero, Julian 11 Sequoia Vs M-A (2nd) 19 138'00 DeSouza, Dominic 11 Terra Nova PAL (3rd) 20 137'11 Prati, Vittorio 12 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) Shot put - 10 1 54'09 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 8 2 53'07 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Nsal Inv (1st) 6 3 52'06.25 Jackson, Dominic 12 Homestead EC (1st) 5 4 52'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 52'03 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead Top 7 (2nd) 3 6 51'09 Beering, Jonathan 11 Serra Top 7 (3rd) 2 7 50'09 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian Vs Serra (1st) 1 8 50'05.5 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 7 (5th) 9 50'00.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Avis (3rd) 10 49'11.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 11 49'10 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 12 49'06 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra Vs SI (3rd) 13 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 14 49'03 Chiesa, Scott 12 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 15 48'03.75 Aufang, Ozzy 11 Fremont EC (4th) 16 48'02 Marta, Elija Aptos Alisal (1st) 17 48'01.5 Prati, Vittorio 11 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) 18 48'00 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan Kbell (2nd) 19 47'06.75 Windom, Dion Mitty Vs SI (2nd) 20 47'06 David, Ian 11 Riordan Vs SI (2nd) Pole vault - 10 1 15'08 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos MOC (1st) 8 2 15'06 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis SFI (1st) 6 3 15'00 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Vs MVCC (1st) 5 4 14'00 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 4 5 14'00 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Top 8 (2nd) 3 6 13'06 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th-T) 2 7 13'04 Clary, Matt Palma Reno (F4-9th-T) 1 8 13'01 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 9 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 10 13'00 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Quick (2nd) 11 13'00 Proulx, Ian 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (2nd) 12 13'00 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 13 13'00 O'Neill, Michael 11 Bellarmine Vs Riordan (1st) 14 12'06 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius Top 8 (10th) 15 12'06 Redmond, Miguel 11 Sobrato Vs Ind (1st) 16 12'06 Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leland (1st) 17 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 18 12'06 Cottong, Brooks 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 19 12'00 Blake, Sean 12 Santa Teresa BK (3rd) 20 12'00 Foster, Zack N Monterey BK (4th) 12'00 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant Kbell (1st-FS) 12'00 Stofer, Jon 10 Bellarmine Top 8 (1sr-FS) 12'00 Werner, Jim 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st-T) 12'00 Crowley, Matt 12 Bellarmine Vs Riordan (2nd) 12'00 Mosko, Mitty Vs VC (1st) 400 relay - 10 1 00:48.01 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills STAL (1st) 8 2 00:48.64 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:48.91 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 00:49.22 F St Francis St Francis Vs Pres (1st) 4 5 00:49.27 F Leigh Leigh Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 00:49.41 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa MHAL (1st) 2 7 00:49.50 F Palo Alto Palo Alto DAL (1st) 1 8 00:49.57 F Soquel Soquel Top 8 (4th) 9 00:49.60 F Mt View Mt View DAL (2nd) 10 00:49.63 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Top 8 (5th) 11 00:49.82 F Hill Hill Vs PH (1st) 12 00:49.97 F Mitty Mitty Vs VC (2nd) 13 00:50.05 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton PAL (1st) 14 00:50.26 F Sequoia Sequoia PAL (2nd) 15 00:50.40 F Wilcox Wilcox EC (2nd) 16 00:50.52 F SHC SHC Top 8 (9th) 17 00:50.55 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant MHAL (3rd) 18 00:50.58 F Milpitas Milpitas DAL (3rd) 19 00:50.69 F Seaside Seaside Quick (1st) 20 00:50.76 F Aptos Aptos SCCAL (2nd) 1600 - 10 1 04:44.02 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL (1st) 8 2 04:50.65 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (2nd) 6 3 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 5 4 04:54.32 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 4 5 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 04:59.06 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Avis (1st) 2 7 -05:00.79 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Stanford (H1-3rd) 1 8 -05:06.69 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Stanford (H3-1st) 9 05:08.26 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos SCCAL (3rd) 10 05:08.31 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (6th) 11 05:08.98 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (1st) 12 05:10.65 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox EC (2nd) 13 05:11.03 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 14 05:11.62 F Lowdon, Catherine 11 Burlingame PAL (2nd) 15 05:12.10 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos Vs Home (1st) 16 05:12.33 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty Vs SHC (1st) 17 05:12.56 F Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel SCCAL (4th) 18 05:12.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Vs SV (4th) 19 05:14.58 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer STAL (!st) 20 05:14.77 F Weigel, Maya 11 Mt View DAL (2nd) 100LH - 10 1 00:14.07 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs Pres (1st) 8 2 00:14.97 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 6 3 00:15.08 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:15.26 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 00:15.36 F Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs VC (2nd) 3 6 00:15.67 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:15.86 F Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (1st) 1 8 00:15.98 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 9 00:16.00 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty Vs Pres (1st) 10 00:16.07 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy Avis (1st) 11 00:16.11 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 12 00:16.13 F w2.5 Lamb, Jacqueline 12 Milpitas DAL (1st) 13 00:16.18 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos DAL Tr (H2-1st) 14 00:16.18 F w2.7 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 16:28F EC (3rd) 15 00:16.18 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 16 00:16.21 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Vs MP (2nd) 17 00:16.24 F Reed, Taylor 12 Westmont MHAL (2nd) 18 00:16.31 F w2.4 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa MHAL Tr (H2-2nd) 19 00:16.31 F Ma, Stacy 12 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 20 00:16.33 F w5.6 Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen STAL Tr (H1-1st) 16.52F Vs Hill (1st) 100LH - hand 00:15.84 f Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 00:16.24 f Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Milp (1st) 00:16.24 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:55.20 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills STAL (1st) 8 2 00:55.70 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills STAL (2nd) 6 3 00:57.05 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 4 5 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 3 6 00:57.99 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:58.11 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 1 8 00:58.58 F McKeever, Ebony 11 SHC Vs VC (1st) 9 00:58.72 F Reid, Jessica 10 Sobrato STAL (3rd) 10 00:58.73 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker Top 8 (4th) 11 00:58.75 F Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey Top 8 (5th) 12 00:58.75 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Top 8 (6th) 13 00:58.80 F Bryant, Bianca 9 Piedmont Hills STAL (4th) 14 00:58.80 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Top 8 (7th) 15 00:58.80 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SV (1st) 16 00:58.88 F Price, Madeline 10 Menlo WBAL #2A (1st) 17 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.01F Vs Milp (1st) 18 00:59.15 F Smith, Alexa 11 Aragon PAL (1st) 19 00:59.15 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Vs SF (2nd) 20 00:59.24 f Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:11.95 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:12.14 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs Pres (1st) 6 3 00:12.20 F Diaz, Alex 11 Piedmont Hills Alisal (1st) 5 4 00:12.20 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs SJ (1st) 4 5 00:12.22 F w3.3 Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian SFI (2nd) 12.25F Kbell (2nd) 3 6 00:12.27 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside Alisal (2nd) 2 7 00:12.34 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos DAL (1st) 1 8 00:12.40 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel SCCAL (1st) 9 00:12.42 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (2nd) 10 00:12.44 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos EC Tr (1st) 11 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 12 00:12.48 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Evergreen (1st) 13 00:12.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 14 00:12.56 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (2nd) 15 00:12.57 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Top 8 (6th) 16 00:12.59 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Vs Lelalnd (1st) 17 00:12.67 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 18 00:12.69 F McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant MHAL (3rd) 19 00:12.70 F w3.7 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa MHAL Tr (H3-2nd) 12.75F MHAL (5th) 20 00:12.73 F Nielsen, Torie 12 Palo Alto DAL (2nd) 100 - hand 00:12.54 f Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:12.64 f Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 800 - 10 1 02:09.71 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 02:10.87 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Centennial (3rd) 6 3 02:11.95 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 5 4 02:12.58 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 02:16.14 f Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 2:16.54 Kbell (1st) 3 6 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 2 7 02:17.23 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (H2-5th) 1 8 02:17.69 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 9 02:17.77 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln Top 8 (5th) ` 10 02:18.15 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (2nd) 11 02:18.29 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos SCCAL (2nd) 12 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 13 02:18.56 F Bowie, Claire 11 Los Altos Top 8 (6th) 14 02:18.78 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara Quick (1st) 15 02:18.96 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV SCCAL (3rd) 16 02:19.18 F Rintala, Olivia 11 Mitty Vs SI (1st) 17 02:19.67 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (2nd) 18 02:19.92 F Lathos, Alex 10 ND-Salinas Top 8 (7th) 19 02:20.19 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 20 02:20.69 F Spence, Katie 10 St Ignatius Top 7 (3rd) 02:21.80 F Bounds, Julia 7th Priory WBAL Jr Hi Champs (1st) 300LH - 10 1 00:44.92 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:45.27 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 00:45.67 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 4 5 00:45.86 F Maloney, Ranae 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 00:47.09 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 2 7 00:47.21 F Chrisman, Greer 10 Burlingame Top 8 (5th) 1 8 00:47.29 F Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa MHAL (2nd) 9 00:47.42 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos EC (2nd) 10 00:47.52 F Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos EC (3rd) 11 00:47.74 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View DAL Tr (H2-1st) 12 00:47.91 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (2nd) 13 00:47.97 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen Avis (1st) 14 00:48.24 f Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 49.18F Nsal Inv (2nd) 15 00:48.45 F Freidman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (1st) 16 00:48.46 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (7th) 17 00:48.47 F Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia PAL Tr (1st) 18 00:48.50 F Tarsitano, Jackie 10 ND-Salinas Top 8 (9th) 19 00:48.57 F Mount, Juliana 9 ND-Salinas Top 8 (10th) 20 00:48.63 F Chiu, Emma 9 Palo Alto DAL (1st-JV) 200 - 10 1 00:24.50 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Vs MP (1st) 8 2 00:24.88 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside Alisal (1st) 6 3 00:24.93 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Alisal (2nd) 5 4 00:25.13 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs DM (1st) 4 5 00:25.22 F w3.8 Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills STAL Tr (H3-1st) 25.34F Vs Ind (1st) 3 6 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 2 7 00:25.31 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Top 8 (3rd) 1 8 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 9 00:25.42 F McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 10 00:25.45 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 11 00:25.50 F w2.8 McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa MHAL Tr (H1-1st) 25.56F Top 8 (5th) 12 00:25.58 F w3.2 Diaz, Alexandria 11 Piedmont Hills MHAL Tr (H2-1st) 25.86F STAL (3rd) 13 00:25.59 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 14 00:25.64 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Vs VC (2nd) 15 00:25.65 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos EC (1st) 16 00:25.69 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (6th) 17 00:25.72 F w3.2 Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa MHAL Tr (H4-1st) 26.05F MHAL (3rd) 18 00:25.80 F Diaz, Madeline 12 Soquel SCCAL (1st) 19 00:25.82 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (7th) 20 00:25.85 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 00:25.85 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker Top 8 (8th) 200 - hand 00:25.44 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:25.64 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:23.33 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 10:28.63 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Top 8 (1st) 6 3 10:43.44 f Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (1st) 5 4 10:52.76 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 11:08.65 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 -11:08.65 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 2 7 11:09.85 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (4th) 1 8 11:17.20 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Top 8 (5th) 9 11:19.02 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Top 8 (6th) 10 11:19.31 F Lowdon, Catherine 11 Burlingame PAL (1st) 11 11:22.40 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs Seq (1st) 12 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 13 11:23.40 F Blake, Abby 12 Westmont Top 8 (7th) 14 11:25.81 F Reed, Melissa 10 Mt View Top (8th) 15 11:25.91 F Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista Top 8 (9th) 16 11:29.24 F Prokopakis, Kinsie 11 Wilcox EC (2nd) 17 11:29.39 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty WCR (9th-inv) 18 11:32.54 f Abundis, Yulisa Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (2nd) 19 11:36.02 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland Kbell (2nd) 20 11:38.69 F Jermany, Jessica 9 SLV Top 8 (11th) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:54.85 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills MSAC (Inv-6th) 8 2 03:58.48 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 6 3 03:58.73 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 04:00.45 F Aptos Aptos Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 04:02.17 F Leland Leland MHAL (1st) 3 6 04:02.32 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th) 2 7 04:05.16 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (6th) 1 8 04:05.27 F SLV SLV Centennial (5th) 9 04:06.02 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Top 8 (7th) 10 04:06.57 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 11 04:06.65 F SHC SHC Stanford (H5-3rd) 12 04:08.27 F Leigh Leigh MHAL (2nd) 13 04:08.46 F Menlo Menlo Top 8 (10th) 14 04:08.79 F Mt View Mt View DAL (1st) 15 04:09.16 F N Monterey N Monterey Top 8 (12th) 16 04:09.82 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa MHAL (3rd) 17 04:10.66 F St Francis St Francis Stanford (H3-4th) 18 04:10.71 F Mills Mills Top 8 (14th) 19 04:11.12 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 20 04:12.09 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Top 8 (15th) High jump - 10 1 5'06 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 5'05 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Arcadia (6th-T) 6 3 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 5 4 5'04 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 5'04 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 3 6 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 2 7 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 1 8 5'02 Ross, Laniesha 12 Santa Teresa Top 8 (3rd) 9 5'02 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn Top 8 (5th) 10 5'02 Joyce, Chanel 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 11 5'02 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Vs Pres (1st) 12 5'01 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 13 5'00 Saxena, Moira 10 Gunn DAL (3rd) 14 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 15 5'00 Friedman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Quick (2nd) 16 5'00 Diaz, Natalie 9 Soquel SCCAL (2nd) 17 5'00 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (2nd-T) 18 5'00 Moore, Melina 9 Los Gatos Vs Cup (2nd) 19 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 20 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) Long jump - 10 1 18'05.25 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 8 2 18'03 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Top 7 (1st) 6 3 18'02 Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs Pres (1st) 5 4 17'10.5 Raffel, Pippa 10 Palo Alto DAL (1st) 4 5 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 3 6 17'07 Love, Marqquel 10 Mitty Vs Pres (1st) 2 7 17'05 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga WVR (1st) 1 8 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 9 16'10 Foster, Ally 9 Christopher Nsal Inv (1st) 10 16'09 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh Top 8 (3rd) 11 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 12 16'08.25 Wilson, Savanna 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (4th) 13 16'08 Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos EC (1st) 14 16'08 Santos, Therese 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 15 16'08 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs VC (1st) 16 16'08 Janachowski, St Ignatius Vs VC (1st) 17 16'07 McPherson, Shayla 12 Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 18 16'06.75 Truong, Christine 12 Independence STAL (1st) 19 16'06.5 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Quick (1st-FS) 20 16'06.5 Ueberrhein, Christine12 Aptos SCCAL (1st) Triple jump -10 1 39'09 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Top 8 (1st) 8 2 38'07.5 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 38'06.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 5 4 38'05.75 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Gunn (1st) 4 5 37'05.75 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (4th) 3 6 36'10.5 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Top 8 (5th) 2 7 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 35'10 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz SCCAL (1st) 9 35'09.25 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Top 8 (6th) 10 35'06.5 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland MHAL (1st) 11 35'06.25 Yee, Alicia 10 Wilcox EC (2nd) 12 35'05.5 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga Vs Paly (1st) 13 35'03.75 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (7th) 14 35'03 Janachowski, St Ignatius Vs VC (1st) 15 35'02 w+2 Boyle, Annie 10 Cupertino Vs Home (1st) 34'07.25 EC (3rd) 16 35'01 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Vs Milp (1st) 17 34'11.75 Maeshiro, Nami 11 Leigh Top 8 (8th) 18 34'07 Ortega, Maribel 10 Alisal Nsal Inv (2nd) 19 34'06.25 Duterte, Martha 12 Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 20 34'05 Truong, Christine 12 Independence STAL (1st) Discus - 10 1 140'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 135'05.5 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Alisal (1st) 6 3 129'01 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 5 4 122'06 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia PAL (1st) 4 5 120'05 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 115'00 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln WVAL (1st) 2 7 114'11 Pucccinelli, Francesc11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 1 8 114'05 Afuola, Makaya 11 Independence STAL (1st) 9 113'03 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 10 109'07 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen MHAL (1st) 11 108'10 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa MHAL (2nd) 12 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 13 107'11 Bollin, Gabrielle 12 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 14 107'06 Johnson, Hannah Saratoga Vs Paly (1st) 15 107'00 Lisowski, Courtney 12 Mitty Vs SI (2nd) 16 106'00.75 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 17 105'07 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Vs Milp (2nd) 18 105'06 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister BK (3rd) 19 105'01 Valbuena, Nikki 12 Westmoor Top 7 (7th) 20 104'06 Chen, Rosemary 12 Westmoor PAL (3rd) Shot put - 10 1 43'06 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 39'08.5 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 6 3 39'06 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 5 4 38'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 38'02 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Top 8 (4th) 3 6 37'11 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy Vs N Sal (1st) 2 7 37'09 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 1 8 37'07.5 Black, Lindsay 12 Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 9 37'05 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa Vs MP (1st) 10 37'04.5 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Avis (2nd) 11 36'02 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs M-A (2nd) 12 35'09.5 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa MHAL (2nd) 13 35'04 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (2nd) 14 34'07.75 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 15 34'03 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (10th) 16 34'03 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (2nd) 17 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 18 34'01.5 Obilor, Presentation Vs Mitty (1st) 19 34'00.5 Murrillo, Marieta 12 St Francis Vs Mitty (2nd) 20 33'10.25 Lisowski, Courtney 12 Mitty Vs VC (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 13'00 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs ND-Belmont (1st) 8 2 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 6 3 11'07 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (Fri-1st) 5 4 11'06 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Quick (1st) 4 5 11'06 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Quick (2nd) 3 6 11'06 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Top 8 (5th) 2 7 11'06 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 1 8 11'06 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Vs S Cruz (1st) 9 11'01 Shaffer, Tenney 12 Salinas Vs ND-Sal (1st) 10 10'07 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegiate PG Inv (2nd) 11 10'00 Carbullido, Hayley St Francis CC Stanford (18th-T) 12 10'00 Cesare, Ariana 11 Willow Glen Vs SCrk (1st) 13 10'00 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Vs Soquel (2nd) 14 10'00 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Westmont (1st) 15 09'10 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen Reno (F11-1st) 16 09'07 Huntzinger, Erin 10 Westmoor PAL (1st) 17 09'06 Karim, Asha 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 18 09'06 Wingert, Josie 9 SLV Vs Soquel (3rd) 19 09'06 Teraji, Victoria 10 N Monterey Vs MVCC (1st) 20 09'01 Wilhelm, Rachel 9 St Francis Vs SI (1st-JVG)

Marks thru 04/29/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:42.04 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:42.21 F Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 5 4 00:42.81 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 00:43.21 F St Francis St Francis Top 8 (4th) 3 6 00:43.39 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (5th) 2 7 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 1 8 00:43.64 f Wilcox Wilcox Top 8 (6th) 9 00:43.89 F Aptos Aptos Top 8 (7th) 10 00:43.98 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 11 00:44.00 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (8th) 12 00:44.12 F Mt View Mt View Kbell (4th) 13 00:44.18 F Westmont Westmont Sac Rel (6th) 14 00:44.23 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Top 8 (10th) 15 00:44.23 F SLV SLV Top 8 (11th) 16 00:44.39 F Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (2nd) 17 00:44.50 F Carlmont Carlmont Top 7 (4th) 18 00:44.57 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Top 8 (12th) 19 00:44.59 F Miity Miity Vs SF (2nd) 20 00:44.68 F RLS RLS MTAL Cluster (1st) 00:44.68 F San Mateo San Mateo Bearcat (2nd) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:13.51 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 6 3 04:13.81 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 04:16.30 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 04:17.93 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside Kbell (3rd) 3 6 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 2 7 04:19.71 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal Top 8 (4th) 1 8 04:19.96 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Vs Bells (1st) 9 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 10 -04:20.67 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Stanford (H2-1st) 11 04:21.28 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 12 -04:21.32 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos Stanford (H2-2nd) 13 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 14 -04:21.84 F Murphy, Grant 11 Mills Stanford (H1-8th) 15 -04:22.10 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Stanford (H3-1st) 16 04:23.53 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 17 04:24.64 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (7th) 18 04:25.56 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (9th) 19 -04:26.31 F Cohen, Josh 11 Los Altos Stanford (H3-4th) 20 04:26.35 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (2nd) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.50 F w3.0 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos MSAC (Inv-4th) 14.80F Vs MtVw (1st) 8 2 00:14.54 F w3.4 Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 14.74F K-Bell (1st) 6 3 00:14.56 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Stanford (H1-2nd) 5 4 00:14.96 F w3.4 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 15.45F Nsal Inv (1st) 4 5 00:15.30 F w3.4 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (4th) 15.32F Vs Logan (1st) 3 6 00:15.41 F w3.4 Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (5th) SFI (3rd) 2 7 00:15.42 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL #3B (1st) 1 8 00:15.43 F Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher Avis (1st) 9 00:15.50 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs LA (2nd) 10 00:15.50 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs MtView (2nd) 11 00:15.54 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 12 00:15.58 F Hoang, Santa Teresa Vs MP (1st) 13 00:15.68 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 14 00:15.88 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H3-6th) 15 00:15.91 F Julien, Independence Vs Branham (1st) 16 00:15.95 F Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara Vs Mvista (1st) 17 00:15.96 F Nguyen, Kevin 12 Bellarmine Vs Riordan (1st) 18 00:15.98 F w2.4 Mesina, Joshua 11 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (9th) 16.04F Stanford (H2-7th) 19 00:15.99 F Mach, Benson 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 20 00:16.04 F w+2 Johnson, Michael 11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (1st) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:15.74 f Engle, Dominik 11 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 00:16.04 f Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs Lyn (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:48.76 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 8 2 00:49.23 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Stanford (H2-2nd) 6 3 00:49.44 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:49.55 F Westerfield, Geoffrey Overfelt Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 00:49.80 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC Stanford (H3-2nd) 3 6 00:50.05 F Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (4th) 2 7 00:50.14 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (5th) 1 8 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 9 00:50.46 F Gettleman, Isaac Soquel PG Inv (1st) 10 00:50.68 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos Top 8 (6th) 11 00:50.76 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (7th) 12 00:50.85 F Biawogi, KC 11 Prospect Stanford (H4-3rd) 13 00:50.85 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs SV (1st) 14 00:50.92 F Kmak, Stephen 12 TKA Bearcat (2nd) 15 00:51.00 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Paly (2nd) 16 00:51.08 F Gataric, Mirko 12 Homestead Top 8 (8th) 17 00:51.12 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Top 8 (9th) 18 00:51.14 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Stanford (H1-8th) 19 00:51.14 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (10th) 20 00:51.26 F Plante, Zack 10 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (11th) 100 - 10 1 00:10.52 F w+2 Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (1st) 10.86F Vs Gunn (1st) 8 2 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 6 3 00:10.61 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs SI (1st) 5 4 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 4 5 00:10.76 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 3 6 00:10.96 F Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:10.99 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy Top 8 (4th) 1 8 00:11.04 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Leland (1st) 9 00:11.05 F Cowans, Lamar Watsonville Alisal (1st) 10 00:11.05 F Lodi, Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 11 00:11.05 F w+2 Gates-Mouton, Jayshaw11 Palo Alto Vs Saratoga (2nd) 12 00:11.06 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Top 8 (5th) 13 00:11.06 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs MtView (1st) 14 00:11.07 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (6th) 15 00:11.07 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian Top 8 (7th) 16 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich 12 Serra SFI (6th) 17 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian SFI (7th) 18 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 19 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 20 00:11.09 F Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Vs SCrk (1st) 100 - hand 00:11.04 f Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:52.39 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 01:54.75 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Centennial (1st) 6 3 01:55.08 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WCR (Inv-1st) 5 4 01:56.83 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 01:56.97 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 01:57.08 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto Top 8 (4th) 2 7 01:57.35 F Velagic, Atif 12 Santa Clara Vs LG (1st) 1 8 01:57.66 F Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas BK (1st) 9 01:57.92 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Bearcat (2nd) 10 01:57.99 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Vs Homestead (1st) 11 01:58.07 F Sutton, Brandon 10 Homestead Vs LG (2nd) 12 01:58.18 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine Vs Serra (1st) 13 01:58.47 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal Top 8 (6th) 14 01:58.50 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Vs Mitty (1st) 15 01:58.60 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox WVR (2nd) 16 01:58.74 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove Top 8 (7th) 17 01:58.99 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (8th) 18 01:59.24 f Myjer, Aubrey 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 19 01:59.30 F Rabuzzi, Terence 10 Los Altos Vs Gunn (1st) 20 01:59.31 F Murphy, Grant 11 Mills Top 7 (3rd) 300IH - 10 1 00:38.20 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:38.37 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 00:39.33 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 5 4 00:39.53 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 00:39.75 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Gunn (1st) 3 6 00:40.49 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs Mitty (1st) 2 7 00:40.72 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma Top 8 (1st-FS) 1 8 00:40.82 F Valdez, Adrian 12 Soledad Top 8 (4th) 9 00:40.98 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 10 00:41.04 F Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas BK (4th) 11 00:41.19 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Top 8 (5th) 12 00:41.21 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP Top 8 (6th) 13 00:41.31 F Hoang, Santa Teresa Vs MP (1st) 14 00:41.32 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma Top 8 (7th) 15 00:41.43 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs Bells (1st) 16 00:41.44 F Wason, Trevor 11 Salinas BK (5th) 17 00:41.55 F Snowden, Jake Carmel PG Inv (1st) 18 00:41.60 F Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey King (1st) 19 00:41.72 F Mach, Benson 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 20 00:41.74 F Green, Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 200 - 10 1 00:21.65 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs Sar (1st) 8 2 00:21.97 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:22.14 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy BK (1st) 5 4 00:22.19 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 00:22.19 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Mitty (1st) 3 6 00:22.20 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:22.25 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 1 8 00:22.29 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Top 8 (4th) 9 00:22.34 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (5th) 10 00:22.40 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 11 00:22.52 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (6th) 12 00:22.57 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (7th) 13 00:22.59 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont LGAC#8 (1st) 14 00:22.67 F Trotter, Abu 12 St Francis Vs Riordan (2nd) 15 00:22.70 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC Top 8 (8th) 16 00:22.70 F Alee, Jonathan 11 Palo Alto Vs Sar (2nd) 17 00:22.71 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 18 00:22.82 F Kirkman, Tremaine 12 Palo Alto Vs Sar (3rd) 19 00:22.84 F Comans, Lamar Watsonville BK (2nd) 20 00:22.84 F McQuillen, Robbie 12 Los Gatos Vs Homestead (1st) 200 - hand 00:21.74 f Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 00:22.54 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:08.06 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (1st) 6 3 09:10.77 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 09:12.57 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (Seed-9th) 4 5 09:13.41 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 09:21.03 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 2 7 09:29.07 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Arcadia (R1-7th) 1 8 09:29.80 F Vasquez, Miguel 11 Hill Top 8 (5th) 9 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 10 09:34.04 f Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 9:40.39F Top 8 (11th) 11 09:34.72 F Sum, Steven 9 Saratoga Top 8 (8th) 12 09:35.74 F Meijer, Ray 10 Bellarmine Top 8 (9th) 13 09:38.77 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Top 8 (10th) 14 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 15 09:46.12 F Pina, Jose 9 Lincoln Top 8 (1st-FS) 16 09:46.35 F Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland Kbell (11th) 17 09:46.86 F Valencia, Esteban 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (13th) 18 09:47.00 F Sayre, Tom St Ignatius Vs Bell (2nd) 19 09:48.52 F Carrancho, Justin 11 Watsonville Top 8 (14th) 20 09:49.27 F Staatz, Kevin 12 Mt View Top 8 (16th) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:22.08 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 8 2 03:25.14 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 03:25.43 F Wilcox Wilcox Top 8 (3rd) 5 4 03:25.74 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Top 8 (4th) 4 5 03:25.81 F SLV SLV Top (5th) 3 6 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 2 7 03:28.46 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Top 8 (6th) 1 8 03:29.75 F Mt View Mt View Top 8 (7th) 9 03:30.37 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 10 03:30.52 F Salinas Salinas BK (1st) 11 03:31.06 F Los Altos Los Altos MSAC (10th) 12 03:32.58 F St Francis St Francis Stanford (H2-1st) 13 03:32.89 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 14 03:33.82 F Lynbrook Lynbrook Stanford (H2-3rd) 15 03:33.96 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Top 8 (10th) 16 03:34.11 F HMB HMB Bearcat (2nd) 17 03:34.23 F Alisal Alisal Top 8 (11th) 18 03:34.43 F Monta Vista Monta Vista Top 8 (12th) 19 03:34.59 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 20 03:34.65 F Homestead Homestead Top 7 (5th) High jump - 10 1 6'08 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey Stanford (1st) 8 2 6'06 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos MSAC (Seed-1st) 6 3 6'06 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Nsal Inv (2nd) 5 4 6'04.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Stanford (2nd) 4 5 6'04 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 3 6 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 2 7 6'04 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 1 8 6'02.25 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville Alisal (1st-FS) 9 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 10 6'02 Priest, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Top 8 (3rd) 11 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 12 6'02 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs YB (1st) 13 6'02 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham WG Inv (2nd) 14 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) 15 6'00 Hall, Ryan RLS BK (1st) 16 6'00 Pacheco, Chase 9/10 Palma Nsal Inv (2nd-FS) 17 6'00 Tzur, Eilon 11 Palo Alto SFI (5th) 18 6'00 Weeks, Jack 10 Leland Top 8 (1st-FS) 19 6'00 Cremoux, Leo-Paul 10 Mt View Top 8 (4th-FS) 20 6'00 Palacios, Nathan 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 6'00 Tran, Marcus 10 Yerba Buena Vs Lincoln (1st) 6'00 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 6'00 Vatavuk, Peter 12 Westmont Vs SCrk (1st) 6'00 Tobin, John 12 Soquel Vs SLV (1st) 6'00 Van, Cameron SHP WBAL 3B (1st) 6'00 Koehna, Brett Palma Alisal (1st) Long jump - 10 1 22'11.5 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Quick (1st) 8 2 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 6 3 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 22'07 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Monterey (1st) 4 5 22'06.75 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (1st) 3 6 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 2 7 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 9 21'06.5 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma Nsal Inv (3rd) 10 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 11 21'05 Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 12 21'05 Awuzie, Aquzie Oak Grove Vs MP (2nd) 13 21'04.25 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs MV (2nd) 14 21'04 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 15 21'03.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F1-4th) 16 21'03.5 Robinson, Nico 11 SHP Top 8 (5th) 17 21'03 Ferreira, Bira 11 Scotts Valley Vs Santa Cruz (3rd) 18 21'03 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Vs VC (1st-FS) 19 21'02 Hurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 20 21'01.25 Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 7 (1st) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 45'11 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 45'04.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F2-1st) 5 4 44'10 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Vs Chris (1st) 4 5 44'02.5 Hipel, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 2 7 43'08.5 Price, Eric 11 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 1 8 43'08 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine Vs Mitty (1st) 9 43'06.5 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 10 43'00.25 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty Stanford (F2-3rd) 11 42'11.25 Nguyen, Tan 12 Piedmont Hills Top 8 (4th) 12 42'09.75 Catolico, Davis 10 Lynbrook Top 8 (1st-FS) 13 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 14 42'06.5 Carbin, Demetrius 10 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (2nd-FS) 15 42'05 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 16 42'04.5 Encarnacion, Clark 12 Westmoor Top 7 (3rd) 17 42'00 Carroll, Zane King City Alisal (2nd) 18 41'11 Tran, Floatie Mitty Vs Serra (2nd) 19 41'10 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Top 8 (3rd-FS) 20 41'10 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 41'10 McCool, Tyler 12 SHP WBAL #2B (1st) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 169'07 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 8 (1st) 6 3 159'05 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Stanford (F1-2nd) 5 4 154'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Top 7 (4th) 4 5 153'03 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Top 7 (5th) 3 6 147'07 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 2 7 147'00 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Top 8 (5th) 1 8 145'08 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Top 7 (6th) 9 144'01 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 10 143'01.5 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos Alisal (1st) 11 142'11 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Avis (1st) 12 141'11 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs MV (1st) 13 141'07 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Top 7 (7th) 14 139'10.5 Wilcox, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 15 139'10 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia Vs M-A (1st) 16 139'07 Shu, Jeff 12 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 17 138'05 Bertero, Julian 11 Sequoia Vs M-A (2nd) 18 137'11 Prati, Vittorio 12 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 19 137'01 Pina, Independence Vs Sobrato (1st) 20 136'05.5 Wilson, Noah 11 Monte Vista Nsal Inv (3rd) Shot put - 10 1 54'09 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 8 2 53'07 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Nsal Inv (1st) 6 3 52'09.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen MH Inv (1st) 5 4 52'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 52'05.5 Jackson, Dominic 12 Homestead AA Rel (1st) 3 6 52'03 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead Top 7 (2nd) 2 7 51'09 Beering, Jonathan 11 Serra Top 7 (3rd) 1 8 50'09 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian Vs Serra (1st) 9 50'05.5 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 7 (5th) 10 50'00.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Avis (3rd) 11 49'10 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 12 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 13 49'03 Chiesa, Scott 12 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 14 48'02 Marta, Elija Aptos Alisal (1st) 15 48'01.5 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra Stanford (F2-4th) 16 48'00 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan Kbell (2nd) 17 47'06.75 Windom, Dion Mitty Vs SI (2nd) 18 47'06 David, Ian 11 Riordan Vs SI (2nd) 19 47'05 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Vs SC )2nd) 20 47'03 Craig, Kyle 11 Riordan Kbell (3rd) Pole vault - 10 1 15'08 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos MOC (1st) 8 2 15'06 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis SFI (1st) 6 3 14'11 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Vs Monterey (1st) 5 4 14'00 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 13'07 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos Alisal (2nd) 3 6 13'06 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th-T) 2 7 13'04 Clary, Matt Palma Reno (F4-9th-T) 1 8 13'01 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 9 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 10 13'00 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Quick (2nd) 11 13'00 Proulx, Ian 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (2nd) 12 13'00 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 13 13'00 O'Neill, Michael 11 Bellarmine Vs Riordan (1st) 14 12'06 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius Top 8 (10th) 15 12'06 Redmond, Sobrato Vs Ind (1st) 16 12'06 Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leland (1st) 17 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 18 12'06 Cottong, Brooks 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 19 12'00 Blake, Sean Santa Teresa BK (3rd) 20 12'00 Foster, Zack N Monterey BK (4th) 12'00 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant Kbell (1st-FS) 12'00 Stofer, Jon 10 Bellarmine Top 8 (1sr-FS) 12'00 Werner, Jim 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st-T) 12'00 Crowley, Matt 12 Bellarmine Vs Riordan (2nd) 12'00 Mosko, Mitty Vs VC (1st) 400 relay - 10 1 00:48.03 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Alisal (1st) 8 2 00:48.64 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:48.91 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 00:49.27 F Leigh Leigh Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 00:49.57 F Soquel Soquel Top 8 (4th) 3 6 00:49.63 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Top 8 (5th) 2 7 00:49.78 F Mt View Mt View Top 8 (6th) 1 8 00:49.82 F Hill Hill Vs PH (1st) 9 00:49.95 F Palo Alto Palo Alto Top 8 (7th) 10 00:49.97 F Mitty Mitty Vs VC (2nd) 11 00:49.98 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa Top 8 (8th) 12 00:50.52 F SHC SHC Top 8 (9th) 13 00:50.63 F St Francis St Francis Vs SI (1st) 14 00:50.68 F Wilcox Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 15 00:50.69 F Seaside Seaside Quick (1st) 16 00:50.83 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (11th) 17 00:50.83 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs Leland (1st) 18 00:50.92 F Sequoia Sequoia Vs Westmoor (1st) 19 00:50.95 F San Benito Holister San Benito Holister Top 8 (12th) 20 00:51.04 F Presentation Presentation Top 8 (13th) 1600 - 10 1 04:47.64 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 04:50.65 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (2nd) 6 3 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 5 4 04:54.32 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 4 5 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 04:59.06 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Avis (1st) 2 7 -05:00.79 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Stanford (H1-3rd) 1 8 -05:06.69 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Stanford (H3-1st) 9 05:08.31 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (6th) 10 05:11.03 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 11 05:12.10 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos Vs Home (1st) 12 05:12.33 F Haar, Molly Mitty Vs SHC (1st) 13 05:12.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Vs SV (4th) 14 05:12.95 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (7th) 15 05:14.47 F Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel Vs SLV (5th) 16 05:15.79 F Weigel, Maya 11 Mt View Top 8 (8th) 17 05:16.33 F Stranger, Jackie 11 Aptos Vs SLV (3rd) 18 05:17.53 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos Top 8 (9th) 19 05:18.08 F Blake, Abby 12 Westmont Top 8 (10th) 20 -05:18.11 F Silverman, Shaelyn 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H3-8th) 100LH - 10 1 00:14.16 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 8 2 00:15.08 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:15.26 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 00:15.36 F Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs VC (2nd) 4 5 00:15.67 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 00:15.74 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz BK (1st) 2 7 00:15.98 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 1 8 00:16.00 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty Vs Pres (1st) 9 00:16.07 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy Avis (1st) 10 00:16.11 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 11 00:16.18 F w2.7 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 16.77F Vs Home (2nd) 12 00:16.18 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 13 00:16.21 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Vs MP (2nd) 14 00:16.31 F Ma, Stacy 12 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 15 00:16.42 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Mt View (1st) 16 00:16.52 F w2.7 Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (8th) 17 00:16.52 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen Vs Hill (1st) 18 00:16.64 F Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia SFI (5th) 19 00:16.67 F w+2 Jaffe, Anna 11 Gunn Vs Mt Vw (1st) 16.91F Vs Lyn (1st) 20 00:16.80 F Vitousek, Liana 11 Gunn Vs LA (1st) 100LH - hand 00:15.84 f Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 00:16.24 f Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Milp (1st) 00:16.24 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:55.27 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills MSAC (Inv-1st) 8 2 00:56.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Arcadia (Seed-3rd) 6 3 00:57.05 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 4 5 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 3 6 00:57.99 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:58.11 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 1 8 00:58.58 F McKeever, Ebony 11 SHC Vs VC (1st) 9 00:58.73 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker Top 8 (4th) 10 00:58.75 F Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey Top 8 (5th) 11 00:58.75 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Top 8 (6th) 12 00:58.80 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Top 8 (7th) 13 00:58.80 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SV (1st) 14 00:58.88 F Price, Madeline 10 Menlo WBAL #2A (1st) 15 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.01F Vs Milp (1st) 16 00:59.04 F Bryant, Bianca Piedmont Hills Alisal (2nd) 17 00:59.15 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Vs SF (2nd) 18 00:59.24 f Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 19 00:59.29 F Hudepohl, Jacqueline 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H2-3rd) 20 00:59.42 F Smith, Fiona 10 St Ignatius Vs SF (3rd) 100 - 10 1 00:11.95 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:12.20 F Diaz, Alex 11 Piedmont Hills Alisal (1st) 6 3 00:12.20 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs SJ (1st) 5 4 00:12.22 F w3.3 Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian SFI (2nd) 12.25F Kbell (2nd) 4 5 00:12.23 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 3 6 00:12.27 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside Alisal (2nd) 2 7 00:12.42 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (2nd) 1 8 00:12.45 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Mt View (1st) 9 00:12.47 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 10 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 11 00:12.48 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Evergreen (1st) 12 00:12.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 13 00:12.50 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel Top 8 (5th) 14 00:12.57 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Top 8 (6th) 15 00:12.59 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Vs Lelalnd (1st) 16 00:12.67 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 17 00:12.76 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (5th) 18 00:12.78 F Budai, Kalesi 9 Branham Vs Ind (1st) 19 00:12.80 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 20 00:12.81 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Home (3rd) 100 - hand 00:12.54 f Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:12.64 f Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 00:12.82 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Mathis Tr (14th) 800 - 10 1 02:09.71 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 02:10.87 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Centennial (3rd) 6 3 02:11.95 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 5 4 02:12.58 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 02:16.14 f Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 2:16.54 Kbell (1st) 3 6 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 2 7 02:17.23 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (H2-5th) 1 8 02:17.69 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 9 02:17.77 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln Top 8 (5th) ` 10 02:18.15 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (2nd) 11 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 12 02:18.56 F Bowie, Claire 11 Los Altos Top 8 (6th) 13 02:18.78 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara Quick (1st) 14 02:19.18 F Rintala, Olivia 11 Mitty Vs SI (1st) 15 02:19.92 F Lathos, Alex 10 ND-Salinas Top 8 (7th) 16 02:20.19 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 17 02:20.69 F Spence, Katie 10 St Ignatius Top 7 (3rd) 18 02:20.80 F Housek, Jennifer 11 SLV Centennial (11th) 19 02:21.63 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SFI (2nd) 20 02:21.76 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos Top 8 (9th) 300LH - 10 1 00:44.92 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:45.27 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 00:45.67 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 4 5 00:45.86 F Maloney, Ranae 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 00:47.09 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 2 7 00:47.21 F Chrisman, Greer 10 Burlingame Top 8 (5th) 1 8 00:47.59 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (6th) 9 00:47.68 F Onuoha, Santa Teresa Vs MP (1st) 10 00:47.97 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen Avis (1st) 11 00:48.24 f Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 49.18F Nsal Inv (2nd) 12 00:48.45 F Freidman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (1st) 13 00:48.46 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (7th) 14 00:48.47 F Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (8th) 15 00:48.50 F Tarsitano, Jackie 10 ND-Salinas Top 8 (9th) 16 00:48.56 F Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia Bearcat (1st) 17 00:48.57 F Mount, Juliana 9 ND-Salinas Top 8 (10th) 18 00:48.75 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View Top 8 (12th) 19 00:48.93 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 20 00:48.99 F Neri, Santa Teresa MH Inv (1st) 00:49.10 F Delucchi, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz BK (4th) 200 - 10 1 00:24.50 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Vs MP (1st) 8 2 00:24.88 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside Alisal (1st) 6 3 00:24.93 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Alisal (2nd) 5 4 00:25.13 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs DM (1st) 4 5 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 3 6 00:25.31 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:25.34 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 1 8 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 9 00:25.42 F McPherson, Shayla Mt Pleasant Vs ST (1st) 10 00:25.45 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 11 00:25.56 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Top 8 (5th) 12 00:25.59 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 13 00:25.64 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Vs VC (2nd) 14 00:25.69 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (6th) 15 00:25.82 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (7th) 16 00:25.85 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker Top 8 (8th) 17 00:25.94 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Top 8 (10th) 18 00:26.32 F Delgado, Linda N Monterey Alisal (3rd-Tr) 19 00:26.34 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 20 00:26.36 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Quick (3rd) 200 - hand 00:25.44 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:25.64 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:23.33 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 10:28.63 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Top 8 (1st) 6 3 10:43.44 f Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (1st) 5 4 10:52.76 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 11:08.65 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 -11:08.65 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 2 7 11:09.85 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (4th) 1 8 11:17.20 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Top 8 (5th) 9 11:19.02 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Top 8 (6th) 10 11:22.40 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs Seq (1st) 11 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 12 11:23.40 F Blake, Abby 12 Westmont Top 8 (7th) 13 11:25.81 F Reed, Melissa 10 Mt View Top (8th) 14 11:25.91 F Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista Top 8 (9th) 15 11:29.39 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty WCR (9th-inv) 16 11:31.67 F Prokopakis, Kinsie 11 Wilcox Top 8 (10th) 17 11:32.54 f Abundis, Yulisa Aptos Vs Scotts Valley (2nd) 18 11:36.02 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland Kbell (2nd) 19 11:38.69 F Jermany, Jessica 9 SLV Top 8 (11th) 20 11:41.33 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Wildcat (2nd) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:54.85 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills MSAC (Inv-6th) 8 2 03:58.48 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 6 3 03:58.73 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 04:00.45 F Aptos Aptos Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 04:02.32 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th) 3 6 04:03.45 F Leland Leland Top 8 (5th) 2 7 04:05.16 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (6th) 1 8 04:06.02 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Top 8 (7th) 9 04:06.57 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 10 04:06.65 F SHC SHC Stanford (H5-3rd) 11 04:05.27 F SLV SLV Centennial (5th) 12 04:08.46 F Menlo Menlo Top 8 (10th) 13 04:09.16 F N Monterey N Monterey Top 8 (12th) 14 04:09.90 F Mt View Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 15 04:10.48 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa Top 8 (13th) 16 04:10.66 F St Francis St Francis Stanford (H3-4th) 17 04:10.71 F Mills Mills Top 8 (14th) 18 04:11.12 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 19 04:12.09 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Top 8 (15th) 20 04:12.41 F Los Altos Los Altos MSAC (17th) High jump - 10 1 5'06 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 5'05 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Arcadia (6th-T) 6 3 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 5 4 5'04 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 5'04 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 3 6 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 2 7 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 1 8 5'02 Ross, Laniesha 12 Santa Teresa Top 8 (3rd) 9 5'02 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn Top 8 (5th) 10 5'02 Joyce, Chanel 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 11 5'01 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 12 5'00 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Kbell (5th) 13 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 14 5'00 Friedman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Quick (2nd) 15 5'00 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (2nd-T) 16 5'00 Moore, Melina 9 Los Gatos Vs Cup (2nd) 17 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 18 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) 19 4'11 Fish, Mykala 10 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 20 Long jump - 10 1 18'05.25 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 8 2 18'03 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Top 7 (1st) 6 3 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 17'07 Love, Marqquel 10 Mitty Vs Pres (1st) 4 5 17'07 Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 3 6 17'05 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga WVR (1st) 2 7 17'03 Raffel, Pippa 10 Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 1 8 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 9 16'10 Foster, Ally 9 Christopher Nsal Inv (1st) 10 16'09 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh Top 8 (3rd) 11 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 12 16'08.25 Wilson, Savanna 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (4th) 13 16'08 Santos, Therese 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 14 16'08 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs VC (1st) 15 16'07 McPherson, Shayla Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 16 16'06.5 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Quick (1st-FS) 17 16'06.25 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 18 16'06 Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey Nsal Inv (2nd) 19 16'06 Wu, Jung 11 Leigh Vs OG (1st) 20 16'06 Dueck, Janae 11 Leland Vs Santa Teresa (1st) Triple jump -10 1 39'09 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Top 8 (1st) 8 2 38'07.5 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 38'06.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs VC (1st) 5 4 38'05.75 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Gunn (1st) 4 5 37'05.75 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (4th) 3 6 36'10.5 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Top 8 (5th) 2 7 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 35'09.25 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Top 8 (6th) 9 35'05.5 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga Vs Paly (1st) 10 35'03.75 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (7th) 11 35'02 w+2 Boyle, Annie 10 Cupertino Vs Home (1st) 33'04.25 Vs SC (1st) 12 35'01 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Vs Milp (1st) 13 34'11.75 Maeshiro, Nami 11 Leigh Top 8 (8th) 14 34'10 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland Top 7 (2nd) 15 34'08 Powell, Marie Santa Cruz Nsal Inv (1st) 16 34'07 Ortega, Maribel 10 Alisal Nsal Inv (2nd) 17 34'06.25 Duterte, Martha 12 Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 18 34'04.5 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen SFI (5th) 19 34'04 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 20 34'01 Dueck, Janae 11 Leland Vs OG (2nd) 34'01 Milligan, Marlena 12 Alisal WG Inv (1st) Discus - 10 1 140'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 135'05.5 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Alisal (1st) 6 3 129'01 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 5 4 120'05 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 119'06 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (1st) 3 6 114'11 Pucccinelli, Francesc11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 2 7 113'03 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 1 8 112'03 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln Vs Gund (1st) 9 111'03 Afaola, Independence Vs Sobrato (1st) 10 109'01 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen Vs Leland (1st) 11 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 12 107'11 Bollin, Gabrielle 12 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 13 107'06 Johnson, Hannah Saratoga Vs Paly (1st) 14 107'00 Lisowski, Courtney 12 Mitty Vs SI (2nd) 15 106'07 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 16 106'00.75 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 17 105'07 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Vs Milp (2nd) 18 105'06 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister BK (3rd) 19 105'01 Valbuena, Nikki 12 Westmoor Top 7 (7th) 20 104'05 Desser, ND-Belmont Vs VC (1st) Shot put - 10 1 43'06 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 39'08.5 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 6 3 39'06 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 5 4 38'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 38'02 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Top 8 (4th) 3 6 37'09 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy Top 8 (6th) 2 7 37'09 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 1 8 37'07.5 Black, Lindsay 12 Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 9 37'05 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa Vs MP (1st) 10 37'04.5 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Avis (2nd) 11 36'02 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs M-A (2nd) 12 35'06 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (2nd) 13 35'04 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (2nd) 14 34'07.75 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 15 34'03 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (10th) 16 34'03 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (2nd) 17 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 18 34'01.5 Obilor, Presentation Vs Mitty (1st) 19 34'00.5 Murrillo, Marieta 12 St Francis Vs Mitty (2nd) 20 33'10.25 Lisowski, Courtney 12 Mitty Vs VC (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 13'00 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs ND-Belmont (1st) 8 2 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 6 3 11'07 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (Fri-1st) 5 4 11'06 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Quick (1st) 4 5 11'06 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Quick (2nd) 3 6 11'06 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Top 8 (5th) 2 7 11'06 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 1 8 11'06 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Vs S Cruz (1st) 9 11'01 Shaffer, Tenney 12 Salinas Vs ND-Sal (1st) 10 10'07 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegiate PG Inv (2nd) 11 10'00 Carbullido, Hayley St Francis CC Stanford (18th-T) 12 10'00 Cesare, Ariana 11 Willow Glen Vs SCrk (1st) 13 10'00 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Vs Soquel (2nd) 14 10'00 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Westmont (1st) 15 09'10 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen Reno (F11-1st) 16 09'06 Karim, Asha 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 17 09'06 Wingert, Josie 9 SLV Vs Soquel (3rd) 18 09'06 Huntzinger, Erin 10 Westmoor Wildcat (3rd) 19 09'03 Teraji, Victoria 10 N Monterey Nsal Inv (1st-FS) 20 09'01 Wilhelm, Rachel 9 St Francis Vs SI (1st-JVG)

Marks thru 04/23/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:42.04 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:42.21 F Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 5 4 00:42.81 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 00:43.21 F St Francis St Francis Top 8 (4th) 3 6 00:43.39 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (5th) 2 7 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 1 8 00:43.64 f Wilcox Wilcox Top 8 (6th) 9 00:43.89 F Aptos Aptos Top 8 (7th) 10 00:43.98 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 11 00:44.00 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (8th) 12 00:44.12 F Mt View Mt View Kbell (4th) 13 00:44.18 F Westmont Westmont Sac Rel (6th) 14 00:44.23 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Top 8 (10th) 15 00:44.23 F SLV SLV Top 8 (11th) 16 00:44.39 F Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (2nd) 17 00:44.50 F Carlmont Carlmont Top 7 (4th) 18 00:44.57 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Top 8 (12th) 19 00:44.59 F Miity Miity Vs SF (2nd) 20 00:44.68 F RLS RLS MTAL Cluster (1st) 00:44.68 F San Mateo San Mateo Bearcat (2nd) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:13.51 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 6 3 04:13.81 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 04:16.30 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 04:17.93 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside Kbell (3rd) 3 6 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 2 7 04:19.71 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal Top 8 (4th) 1 8 04:19.96 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Vs Bells (1st) 9 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 10 -04:20.67 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Stanford (H2-1st) 11 04:21.28 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 12 -04:21.32 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos Stanford (H2-2nd) 13 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 14 -04:21.84 F Murphy, Grant 11 Mills Stanford (H1-8th) 15 -04:22.10 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Stanford (H3-1st) 16 04:23.53 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 17 04:24.64 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (7th) 18 04:25.56 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (9th) 19 -04:26.31 F Cohen, Josh 11 Los Altos Stanford (H3-4th) 20 04:26.35 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (2nd) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.50 F w3.0 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos MSAC (Inv-4th) 14.80F Vs MtVw (1st) 8 2 00:14.54 F w3.4 Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 14.74F K-Bell (1st) 6 3 00:14.56 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Stanford (H1-2nd) 5 4 00:14.96 F w3.4 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 15.45F Nsal Inv (1st) 4 5 00:15.30 F w3.4 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (4th) 15.32F Vs Logan (1st) 3 6 00:15.41 F w3.4 Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (5th) SFI (3rd) 2 7 00:15.42 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL #3B (1st) 1 8 00:15.50 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs LA (2nd) 9 00:15.50 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs MtView (2nd) 10 00:15.54 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 11 00:15.63 F w3.4 Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher Top 8 (7th) 15.76F NSAL Inv (2nd) 12 00:15.68 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 13 00:15.88 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H3-6th) 14 00:15.91 F Julien, Independence Vs Branham (1st) 15 00:15.95 F Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara Vs Mvista (1st) 16 00:15.96 F Nguyen, Kevin 12 Bellarmine Vs Riordan (1st) 17 00:15.98 F w2.4 Mesina, Joshua 11 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (9th) 16.04F Stanford (H2-7th) 18 00:15.99 F Mach, Hill Vs Branham (1st) 19 00:16.07 F w2.4 Duell, Matt 12 Leigh Top 8 (10th) 20 00:16.08 F Barthelemy, Alex 12 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:15.74 f Engle, Dominik 11 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 00:16.04 f Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs Lyn (1st) 00:16.14 f La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak Vs Overfelt (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:48.76 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 8 2 00:49.23 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Stanford (H2-2nd) 6 3 00:49.44 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:49.55 F Westerfield, Geoffrey Overfelt Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 00:49.80 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC Stanford (H3-2nd) 3 6 00:50.05 F Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (4th) 2 7 00:50.14 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (5th) 1 8 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 9 00:50.46 F Gettleman, Isaac Soquel PG Inv (1st) 10 00:50.68 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos Top 8 (6th) 11 00:50.76 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (7th) 12 00:50.85 F Biawogi, KC 11 Prospect Stanford (H4-3rd) 13 00:50.85 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs SV (1st) 14 00:50.92 F Kmak, Stephen 12 TKA Bearcat (2nd) 15 00:51.00 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Paly (2nd) 16 00:51.08 F Gataric, Mirko 12 Homestead Top 8 (8th) 17 00:51.12 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Top 8 (9th) 18 00:51.14 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Stanford (H1-8th) 19 00:51.14 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (10th) 20 00:51.26 F Plante, Zack 10 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (11th) 100 - 10 1 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 8 2 00:10.61 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs SI (1st) 6 3 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 5 4 00:10.76 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 4 5 00:10.86 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 3 6 00:10.96 F Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:10.99 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy Top 8 (4th) 1 8 00:11.04 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Leland (1st) 9 00:11.05 F Lodi, Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 10 00:11.06 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Top 8 (5th) 11 00:11.06 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs MtView (1st) 12 00:11.07 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (6th) 13 00:11.07 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian Top 8 (7th) 14 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich 12 Serra SFI (6th) 15 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian SFI (7th) 16 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 17 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 18 00:11.09 F Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Vs SCrk (1st) 19 00:11.11 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 8 (12th) 20 00:11.12 F Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont Vs MP (1st) 100 - hand 00:11.04 f Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:52.39 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 01:55.08 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WCR (Inv-1st) 6 3 01:55.22 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Arcadia (H3-5th) 5 4 01:56.83 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 01:56.97 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 01:57.08 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto Top 8 (4th) 2 7 01:57.66 F Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas BK (1st) 1 8 01:57.92 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Bearcat (2nd) 9 01:57.99 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Vs Homestead (1st) 10 01:58.07 F Sutton, Brandon 10 Homestead Vs LG (2nd) 11 01:58.18 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine Vs Serra (1st) 12 01:58.47 F Salvador, Francisco 12 Alisal Top 8 (6th) 13 01:58.60 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox WVR (2nd) 14 01:58.74 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove Top 8 (7th) 15 01:58.95 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Vs Serra (2nd) 16 01:58.99 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (8th) 17 01:59.24 f Myjer, Aubrey 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 18 01:59.31 F Murphy, Grant 11 Mills Top 7 (3rd) 19 01:59.80 F Velagic, Atif 12 Santa Clara Top 8 (10th) 20 01:59.84 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista WVR (3rd) 300IH - 10 1 00:38.20 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:38.37 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 00:39.33 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 5 4 00:39.53 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 00:40.19 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos OAL (1st) 3 6 00:40.72 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma Top 8 (1st-FS) 2 7 00:40.82 F Valdez, Adrian 12 Soledad Top 8 (4th) 1 8 00:40.98 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 9 00:41.04 F Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas BK (4th) 10 00:41.19 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Top 8 (5th) 11 00:41.21 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP Top 8 (6th) 12 00:41.32 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma Top 8 (7th) 13 00:41.32 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (1st) 14 00:41.43 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs Bells (1st) 15 00:41.44 F Wason, Trevor 11 Salinas BK (5th) 16 00:41.55 F Snowden, Jake Carmel PG Inv (1st) 17 00:41.60 F Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey King (1st) 18 00:41.72 F Mach, Hill Vs Branham (1st) 19 00:41.74 F Green, Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 20 00:41.81 F Haysbert, Dylan 12 Willow Glen Top 8 (8th) 200 - 10 1 00:21.71 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 8 2 00:21.97 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:22.14 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy BK (1st) 5 4 00:22.19 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 00:22.19 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Mitty (1st) 3 6 00:22.20 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:22.29 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Top 8 (4th) 1 8 00:22.34 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (5th) 9 00:22.40 F Beery, Michael 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 10 00:22.46 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 11 00:22.52 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Top 8 (6th) 12 00:22.57 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (7th) 13 00:22.59 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont LGAC#8 (1st) 14 00:22.67 F Trotter, Abu 12 St Francis Vs Riordan (2nd) 15 00:22.70 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC Top 8 (8th) 16 00:22.71 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 17 00:22.84 F Comans, Lamar Watsonville BK (2nd) 18 00:22.84 F McQuillen, Robbie 12 Los Gatos Vs Homestead (1st) 19 00:22.88 F Morris, Alex Santa Cruz BK (3rd) 20 00:22.91 F Gates-Mouton, Jayshaw11 Palo Alto Vs Gunn (2nd) 00:22.91 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 200 - hand 00:21.74 f Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 00:22.54 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:08.06 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 8 (1st) 6 3 09:10.77 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 09:12.57 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (Seed-9th) 4 5 09:13.41 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 09:21.03 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 2 7 09:29.07 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Arcadia (R1-7th) 1 8 09:29.80 F Vasquez, Miguel 11 Hill Top 8 (5th) 9 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 10 09:34.04 f Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 9:40.39F Top 8 (11th) 11 09:34.72 F Sum, Steven 9 Saratoga Top 8 (8th) 12 09:35.74 F Meijer, Ray 10 Bellarmine Top 8 (9th) 13 09:38.77 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Top 8 (10th) 14 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 15 09:46.12 F Pina, Jose 9 Lincoln Top 8 (1st-FS) 16 09:46.35 F Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland Kbell (11th) 17 09:46.86 F Valencia, Esteban 12 Bellarmine Top 8 (13th) 18 09:47.00 F Sayre, Tom St Ignatius Vs Bell (2nd) 19 09:48.52 F Carrancho, Justin 11 Watsonville Top 8 (14th) 20 09:49.27 F Staatz, Kevin 12 Mt View Top 8 (16th) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:22.08 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Top 8 (1st) 8 2 03:25.14 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 03:25.43 F Wilcox Wilcox Top 8 (3rd) 5 4 03:25.74 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Top 8 (4th) 4 5 03:25.81 F SLV SLV Top (5th) 3 6 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 2 7 03:28.46 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Top 8 (6th) 1 8 03:29.75 F Mt View Mt View Top 8 (7th) 9 03:30.37 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 10 03:30.52 F Salinas Salinas BK (1st) 11 03:31.06 F Los Altos Los Altos MSAC (10th) 12 03:32.58 F St Francis St Francis Stanford (H2-1st) 13 03:32.89 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 14 03:33.82 F Lynbrook Lynbrook Stanford (H2-3rd) 15 03:33.96 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Top 8 (10th) 16 03:34.11 F HMB HMB Bearcat (2nd) 17 03:34.23 F Alisal Alisal Top 8 (11th) 18 03:34.43 F Monta Vista Monta Vista Top 8 (12th) 19 03:34.59 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 20 03:34.65 F Homestead Homestead Top 7 (5th) High jump - 10 1 6'08 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey Stanford (1st) 8 2 6'06 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos MSAC (Seed-1st) 6 3 6'06 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Nsal Inv (2nd) 5 4 6'04.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Stanford (2nd) 4 5 6'04 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 3 6 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 2 7 6'04 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 1 8 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 9 6'02 Priest, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Top 8 (3rd) 10 6'02 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville Vs Chris (1st) 11 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 12 6'02 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs YB (1st) 13 6'02 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham WG Inv (2nd) 14 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) 15 6'00 Hall, Ryan RLS BK (1st) 16 6'00 Pacheco, Chase 9/10 Palma Nsal Inv (2nd-FS) 17 6'00 Tzur, Eilon 11 Palo Alto SFI (5th) 18 6'00 Weeks, Jack 10 Leland Top 8 (1st-FS) 19 6'00 Cremoux, Leo-Paul 10 Mt View Top 8 (4th-FS) 20 6'00 Palacios, Nathan 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 6'00 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 6'00 Vatavuk, Peter 12 Westmont Vs SCrk (1st) 6'00 Tobin, John 12 Soquel Vs SLV (1st) 6'00 Van, SHP WBAL 3B (1st) Long jump - 10 1 22'11.5 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Quick (1st) 8 2 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 6 3 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 22'07 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Monterey (1st) 4 5 22'06.75 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Top 8 (1st) 3 6 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 2 7 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 9 21'06.5 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma Nsal Inv (3rd) 10 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 11 21'05 Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Top 8 (4th) 12 21'05 Awuzie, Aquzie Oak Grove Vs MP (2nd) 13 21'04.25 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs MV (2nd) 14 21'03.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F1-4th) 15 21'03.5 Robinson, Nico 11 SHP Top 8 (5th) 16 21'03 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (7th) 17 21'03 Ferreira, Bira 11 Scotts Valley Vs Santa Cruz (3rd) 18 21'03 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Vs VC (1st-FS) 19 21'02 Hurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 20 21'01.25 Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 7 (1st) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 45'11 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 45'04.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F2-1st) 5 4 44'10 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Vs Chris (1st) 4 5 44'02.5 Hipel, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (3rd) 3 6 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 2 7 43'08.5 Price, Eric 11 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 1 8 43'06.5 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 9 43'00.25 Wong, Matthew 11 Mitty Stanford (F2-3rd) 10 42'11.25 Nguyen, Tan 12 Piedmont Hills Top 8 (4th) 11 42'11 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine SFI (1st) 12 42'09.75 Catolico, Davis 10 Lynbrook Top 8 (1st-FS) 13 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 14 42'06.5 Carbin, Demetrius 10 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (2nd-FS) 15 42'05 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 16 42'04.5 Encarnacion, Clark 12 Westmoor Top 7 (3rd) 17 41'11 Tran, Floatie Mitty Vs Serra (2nd) 18 41'10 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Top 8 (3rd-FS) 19 41'10 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 20 41'10 McCool, Tyler 12 SHP WBAL #2B (1st) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 169'07 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 8 (1st) 6 3 159'05 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Stanford (F1-2nd) 5 4 154'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Top 7 (4th) 4 5 153'03 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Top 7 (5th) 3 6 147'07 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 2 7 147'00 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Top 8 (5th) 1 8 145'08 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Top 7 (6th) 9 144'01 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 10 141'11 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs MV (1st) 11 141'10 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos Vs Soquel (1st) 12 141'07 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Top 7 (7th) 13 139'10.5 Wilcox, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 14 139'10 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia Vs M-A (1st) 15 139'07 Shu, Jeff 12 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 16 138'05 Bertero, Julian 11 Sequoia Vs M-A (2nd) 17 137'11 Prati, Vittorio 12 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 18 136'05.5 Wilson, Noah 11 Monte Vista Nsal Inv (3rd) 19 136'04 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra Top 7 (9th) 20 134'00 Gonzales, Mario 9/10 N Salinas Nsal Inv (1st-FS) Shot put - 10 1 54'09 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 8 2 53'07 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Nsal Inv (1st) 6 3 52'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 5 4 52'05.5 Jackson, Dominic 12 Homestead AA Rel (1st) 4 5 52'03 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead Top 7 (2nd) 3 6 51'09 Beering, Jonathan 11 Serra Top 7 (3rd) 2 7 50'09 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian Vs Serra (1st) 1 8 50'05.5 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 7 (5th) 9 49'11.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 10 49'10 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 11 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 12 48'01.5 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra Stanford (F2-4th) 13 48'00 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan Kbell (2nd) 14 47'06.75 Windom, Dion Mitty Vs SI (2nd) 15 47'06 David, Ian 11 Riordan Vs SI (2nd) 16 47'05 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Vs SC )2nd) 17 47'03 Craig, Kyle 11 Riordan Kbell (3rd) 18 46'08 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 19 46'05.5 Marta, Elija Aptos BK (4th) 20 46'04.75 Norton, Jim 12 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) Pole vault - 10 1 15'06.5 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (4th) 8 2 15'06 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis SFI (1st) 6 3 14'09 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Nsal Inv (1st) 5 4 14'00 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 13'06 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos Top 8 (4th-T) 3 6 13'06 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th-T) 2 7 13'04 Clary, Matt Palma Reno (F4-9th-T) 1 8 13'01 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 9 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 10 13'00 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Quick (2nd) 11 13'00 Proulx, Ian 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (2nd) 12 13'00 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 13 13'00 O'Neill, Michael 11 Bellarmine Vs Riordan (1st) 14 12'06 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius Top 8 (10th) 15 12'06 Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leland (1st) 16 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 17 12'06 Cottong, Brooks 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 18 12'00 Blake, Sean Santa Teresa BK (3rd) 19 12'00 Foster, Zack N Monterey BK (4th) 20 12'00 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant Kbell (1st-FS) 12'00 Stofer, Jon 10 Bellarmine Top 8 (1sr-FS) 12'00 Werner, Jim 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st-T) 12'00 Mosko, Mitty Vs VC (1st) 400 relay - 10 1 00:48.10 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 8 2 00:48.64 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:48.91 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 00:49.27 F Leigh Leigh Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 00:49.57 F Soquel Soquel Top 8 (4th) 3 6 00:49.63 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Top 8 (5th) 2 7 00:49.78 F Mt View Mt View Top 8 (6th) 1 8 00:49.82 F Hill Hill Vs PH (1st) 9 00:49.95 F Palo Alto Palo Alto Top 8 (7th) 10 00:49.97 F Mitty Mitty Vs VC (2nd) 11 00:49.98 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa Top 8 (8th) 12 00:50.52 F SHC SHC Top 8 (9th) 13 00:50.63 F St Francis St Francis Vs SI (1st) 14 00:50.68 F Wilcox Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 15 00:50.69 F Seaside Seaside Quick (1st) 16 00:50.83 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (11th) 17 00:50.83 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs Leland (1st) 18 00:50.92 F Sequoia Sequoia Vs Westmoor (1st) 19 00:50.95 F San Benito Holister San Benito Holister Top 8 (12th) 20 00:51.04 F Presentation Presentation Top 8 (13th) 1600 - 10 1 04:47.64 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 04:50.65 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (2nd) 6 3 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 5 4 04:54.32 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 4 5 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 05:00.77 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (4th) 2 7 -05:00.79 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Stanford (H1-3rd) 1 8 -05:06.69 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Stanford (H3-1st) 9 05:08.31 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (6th) 10 05:11.03 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 11 05:12.10 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos Vs Home (1st) 12 05:12.33 F Haar, Molly Mitty Vs SHC (1st) 13 05:12.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Vs SV (4th) 14 05:12.95 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (7th) 15 05:14.47 F Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel Vs SLV (5th) 16 05:15.79 F Weigel, Maya 11 Mt View Top 8 (8th) 17 05:16.33 F Stranger, Jackie 11 Aptos Vs SLV (3rd) 18 05:17.53 F Peabody, Clare 10 Aptos Top 8 (9th) 19 05:18.08 F Blake, Abby 12 Westmont Top 8 (10th) 20 -05:18.11 F Silverman, Shaelyn 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H3-8th) 100LH - 10 1 00:14.53 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:15.08 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (1st) 6 3 00:15.26 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 00:15.67 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 00:15.74 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz BK (1st) 3 6 00:15.79 F Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs SI (2nd) 1 8 00:15.98 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 9 00:16.02 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty SFI (3rd) 10 00:16.18 F w2.7 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (5th) 16.77F Vs Home (2nd) 11 00:16.18 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 12 00:16.21 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Vs MP (2nd) 13 00:16.22 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy Top 8 (6th) 14 00:16.29 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs WG (2nd) 15 00:16.31 F Ma, Stacy 12 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 16 00:16.42 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Mt View (1st) 17 00:16.52 F w2.7 Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (8th) 18 00:16.52 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen Vs Hill (1st) 19 00:16.64 F Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia SFI (5th) 20 00:16.67 F w+2 Jaffe, Anna 11 Gunn Vs Mt Vw (1st) 16.91F Vs Lyn (1st) 100LH - hand 00:15.84 f Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 00:16.24 f Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Milp (1st) 00:16.24 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:55.27 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills MSAC (Inv-1st) 8 2 00:56.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Arcadia (Seed-3rd) 6 3 00:57.05 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Top 8 (1st) 5 4 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 4 5 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 3 6 00:57.99 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Top 8 (3rd) 2 7 00:58.11 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 1 8 00:58.58 F McKeever, Ebony 11 SHC Vs VC (1st) 9 00:58.73 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker Top 8 (4th) 10 00:58.75 F Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey Top 8 (5th) 11 00:58.75 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Top 8 (6th) 12 00:58.80 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Top 8 (7th) 13 00:58.80 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SV (1st) 14 00:58.88 F Price, Madeline 10 Menlo WBAL #2A (1st) 15 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.09F LGAC#6 (1st) 16 00:59.15 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Vs SF (2nd) 17 00:59.24 f Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 18 00:59.29 F Hudepohl, Jacqueline 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H2-3rd) 19 00:59.42 F Smith, Fiona 10 St Ignatius Vs SF (3rd) 20 00:59.53 F O'Mahoney, Tarryn 11 San Mateo Bearcat (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:11.95 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:12.20 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs SJ (1st) 6 3 00:12.22 F w3.3 Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian SFI (2nd) 12.25F Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:12.24 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 4 5 00:12.39 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside Quick (1st) 3 6 00:12.42 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (2nd) 2 7 00:12.45 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Mt View (1st) 1 8 00:12.47 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 9 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 10 00:12.48 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Evergreen (1st) 11 00:12.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 12 00:12.50 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel Top 8 (5th) 13 00:12.57 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Top 8 (6th) 14 00:12.59 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Vs Lelalnd (1st) 15 00:12.76 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (5th) 16 00:12.78 F Budei, Branham Vs Ind (1st) 17 00:12.80 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 18 00:12.81 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Home (3rd) 19 00:12.84 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Quick (3rd) 20 00:12.87 F Korpontinos, Krysta 9 Mt View Vs LA (2nd) 100 - hand 00:12.54 f Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:12.64 f Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 00:12.84 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:12.84 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (3rd) 00:12.84 f Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Sobrato (1st) 00:12.82 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Mathis Tr (14th) 800 - 10 1 02:09.71 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 02:11.69 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 02:11.95 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs LA (1st) 5 4 02:12.58 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 02:16.14 f Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 2:16.54 Kbell (1st) 3 6 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 2 7 02:17.23 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (H2-5th) 1 8 02:17.69 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 9 02:17.77 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln Top 8 (5th) ` 10 02:18.15 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (2nd) 11 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 12 02:18.56 F Bowie, Claire 11 Los Altos Top 8 (6th) 13 02:18.78 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara Quick (1st) 14 02:19.18 F Rintala, Olivia 11 Mitty Vs SI (1st) 15 02:19.92 F Lathos, Alex 10 ND-Salinas Top 8 (7th) 16 02:20.19 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 17 02:20.69 F Spence, Katie 10 St Ignatius Top 7 (3rd) 18 02:21.63 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SFI (2nd) 19 02:21.76 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos Top 8 (9th) 20 02:21.84 f Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Vs Soquel (1st) 2:21.89F Kbell (5th) 300LH - 10 1 00:44.92 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Top 8 (1st) 8 2 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:45.27 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 00:45.86 F Maloney, Ranae 12 Scotts Valley Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 00:46.97 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SI (1st) 3 6 00:47.09 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (4th) 2 7 00:47.21 F Chrisman, Greer 10 Burlingame Top 8 (5th) 1 8 00:47.59 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (6th) 9 00:48.24 f Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 49.18F Nsal Inv (2nd) 10 00:48.45 F Freidman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (1st) 11 00:48.46 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (7th) 12 00:48.47 F Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (8th) 13 00:48.50 F Tarsitano, Jackie 10 ND-Salinas Top 8 (9th) 14 00:48.56 F Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia Bearcat (1st) 15 00:48.57 F Mount, Juliana 9 ND-Salinas Top 8 (10th) 16 00:48.61 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen Top 8 (11th) 17 00:48.75 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View Top 8 (12th) 18 00:48.93 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 19 00:49.10 F Delucchi, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz BK (4th) 20 00:49.21 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (2nd) 200 - 10 1 00:24.50 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Vs MP (1st) 8 2 00:25.13 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs DM (1st) 6 3 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:25.31 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 00:25.34 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 3 6 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 2 7 00:25.45 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 1 8 00:25.56 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Top 8 (5th) 9 00:25.59 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 10 00:25.69 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (6th) 11 00:25.82 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Top 8 (7th) 12 00:25.85 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker Top 8 (8th) 13 00:25.87 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Top 8 (9th) 14 00:25.94 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Top 8 (10th) 15 00:26.34 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 16 00:26.36 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Quick (3rd) 17 00:26.38 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Home (2nd) 18 00:26.41 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel PG Inv (1st) 19 00:26.47 F Reid, Jessica 10 Sobrato Top 8 (11th) 20 00:26.49 F Carpenter, Catherine 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (12th) 200 - hand 00:25.44 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:25.64 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:23.33 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 10:28.63 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Top 8 (1st) 6 3 10:52.76 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 11:08.65 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 -11:08.65 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Paly (1st) 3 6 11:09.85 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Top 8 (4th) 2 7 11:17.20 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Top 8 (5th) 1 8 11:19.02 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Top 8 (6th) 9 11:22.40 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs Seq (1st) 10 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 11 11:23.40 F Blake, Abby 12 Westmont Top 8 (7th) 12 11:25.81 F Reed, Melissa 10 Mt View Top (8th) 13 11:25.91 F Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista Top 8 (9th) 14 11:29.39 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty WCR (9th-inv) 15 11:31.67 F Prokopakis, Kinsie 11 Wilcox Top 8 (10th) 16 11:36.02 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland Kbell (2nd) 17 11:38.69 F Jermany, Jessica 9 SLV Top 8 (11th) 18 11:41.33 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Wildcat (2nd) 19 11:42.31 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Top 7 (3rd) 20 11:43.59 F Ling, Grace 9 Lynbrook Kbell (3rd) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:58.24 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills OAL (1st) 8 2 03:58.48 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 6 3 03:58.73 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Top 8 (2nd) 5 4 04:00.45 F Aptos Aptos Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 04:02.32 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Top 8 (4th) 3 6 04:03.45 F Leland Leland Top 8 (5th) 2 7 04:05.16 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 8 (6th) 1 8 04:06.57 F Aragon Aragon Top 8 (8th) 9 04:06.65 F SHC SHC Stanford (H5-3rd) 10 04:06.84 F SLV SLV Top 8 (9th) 11 04:08.46 F Menlo Menlo Top 8 (10th) 12 04:09.16 F N Monterey N Monterey Top 8 (12th) 13 04:09.90 F Mt View Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 14 04:10.48 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa Top 8 (13th) 15 04:10.66 F St Francis St Francis Stanford (H3-4th) 16 04:10.71 F Mills Mills Top 8 (14th) 17 04:11.12 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 18 04:12.09 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Top 8 (15th) 19 04:12.41 F Los Altos Los Altos MSAC (17th) 20 04:13.30 F Lynbrook Lynbrook Vs Paly (1st) High jump - 10 1 5'06 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Top 8 (1st) 8 2 5'05 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Arcadia (6th-T) 6 3 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 5 4 5'04 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 5'04 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 3 6 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 2 7 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 1 8 5'02 Ross, Laniesha 12 Santa Teresa Top 8 (3rd) 9 5'02 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn Top 8 (5th) 10 5'02 Joyce, Chanel 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 11 5'01 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 12 5'00 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Kbell (5th) 13 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 14 5'00 Friedman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Quick (2nd) 15 5'00 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (2nd-T) 16 5'00 Moore, Melina 9 Los Gatos Vs Cup (2nd) 17 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 18 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) 19 4'11 Fish, Mykala 10 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 20 Long jump - 10 1 18'05.25 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (1st) 8 2 18'03 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Top 7 (1st) 6 3 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 17'07 Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 4 5 17'05 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga WVR (1st) 3 6 17'03 Raffel, Pippa 10 Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 2 7 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 1 8 17'00.5 Love, Marqquel 10 Mitty Vs SHC (1st) 9 16'10 Foster, Ally 9 Christopher Nsal Inv (1st) 10 16'09 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh Top 8 (3rd) 11 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 12 16'08.25 Wilson, Savanna 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (4th) 13 16'08 Santos, Therese 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 14 16'08 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs VC (1st) 15 16'07 McPherson, Shayla Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 16 16'06.5 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Quick (1st-FS) 17 16'06.25 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 18 16'06 Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey Nsal Inv (2nd) 19 16'06 Dueck, Janae 11 Leland Vs Santa Teresa (1st) 20 16'05.5 Ueberrhein, Christine12 Aptos Top 7 (3rd) Triple jump -10 1 39'09 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Top 8 (1st) 8 2 38'07.5 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Top 8 (2nd) 6 3 37'09.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 5 4 37'06 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 37'05.75 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Top 8 (4th) 3 6 36'10.5 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Top 8 (5th) 2 7 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 35'09.25 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Top 8 (6th) 9 35'03.75 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (7th) 10 35'02 w+2 Boyle, Annie 10 Cupertino Vs Home (1st) 33'04.25 Vs SC (1st) 11 34'11.75 Maeshiro, Nami 11 Leigh Top 8 (8th) 12 34'10 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland Top 7 (2nd) 13 34'09.5 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Top 8 (9th) 14 34'08 Powell, Marie Santa Cruz Nsal Inv (1st) 15 34'07 Ortega, Maribel 10 Alisal Nsal Inv (2nd) 16 34'06.25 Duterte, Martha 12 Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 17 34'04.5 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen SFI (5th) 18 34'04 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 19 34'01 Dueck, Janae 11 Leland Vs OG (2nd) 20 34'01 Milligan, Marlena 12 Alisal WG Inv (1st) Discus - 10 1 140'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 129'01 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 6 3 127'04 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville BK (1st) 5 4 120'05 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Top 8 (3rd) 4 5 119'06 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (1st) 3 6 114'11 Pucccinelli, Francesc11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 2 7 113'03 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 1 8 112'03 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln Vs Gund (1st) 9 109'01 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen Vs Leland (1st) 10 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 11 107'11 Bollin, Gabrielle 12 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 12 107'00 Lisowski, Courtney 12 Mitty Vs SI (2nd) 13 106'07 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 14 106'02.5 Afaola, Independence Vs Branham (1st) 15 106'00.75 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 16 105'06 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister BK (3rd) 17 105'01 Valbuena, Nikki 12 Westmoor Top 7 (7th) 18 104'05 Desser, ND-Belmont Vs VC (1st) 19 104'04 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 20 104'02 Mapa, Mele 10 Mills Top 7 (1st-JV) Shot put - 10 1 43'06 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Top 8 (1st) 8 2 39'08.5 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 6 3 39'06 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 5 4 38'08 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Top 8 (2nd) 4 5 38'02 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Top 8 (4th) 3 6 37'09 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy Top 8 (6th) 2 7 37'09 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 1 8 37'07.5 Black, Lindsay 12 Palo Alto Vs Gunn (1st) 9 37'03.25 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa Top 8 (7th) 10 36'02 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs M-A (2nd) 11 36'00.5 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (8th) 12 35'06 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (2nd) 13 35'04 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (2nd) 14 34'07.75 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 15 34'03 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister Top 8 (10th) 16 34'03 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (2nd) 17 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 18 34'00.5 Murrillo, Marieta 12 St Francis Vs Mitty (2nd) 19 33'10.25 Lisowski, Courtney 12 Mitty Vs VC (1st) 20 33'09 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 13'00 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs ND-Belmont (1st) 8 2 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 6 3 11'07 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (Fri-1st) 5 4 11'06 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Quick (1st) 4 5 11'06 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Quick (2nd) 3 6 11'06 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Top 8 (5th) 2 7 11'06 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 1 8 11'06 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Vs S Cruz (1st) 9 11'01 Shaffer, Tenney 12 Salinas Vs ND-Sal (1st) 10 10'07 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegiate PG Inv (2nd) 11 10'00 Carbullido, Hayley St Francis CC Stanford (18th-T) 12 10'00 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Vs Soquel (2nd) 13 10'00 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Westmont (1st) 14 09'10 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen Reno (F11-1st) 15 09'06 Cesare, Ariana 11 Willow Glen Top 8 (12th) 16 09'06 Karim, Asha 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 17 09'06 Wingert, Josie 9 SLV Vs Soquel (3rd) 18 09'06 Huntzinger, Erin 10 Westmoor Wildcat (3rd) 19 09'03 Teraji, Victoria 10 N Monterey Nsal Inv (1st-FS) 20 09'01 Wilhelm, Rachel 9 St Francis Vs SI (1st-JVG)

Marks thru 04/16/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:42.13 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Stanford (1st) 6 3 00:43.09 F Palo Alto Palo Alto SFI (2nd) 5 4 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 00:43.98 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Vs MP (2nd) 3 6 00:43.98 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 2 7 00:44.12 F Mt View Mt View Kbell (4th) 1 8 00:44.14 F Aptos Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 9 00:44.18 F Westmont Westmont Sac Rel (6th) 10 00:44.30 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (3rd) 11 00:44.34 f SLV SLV Vs Soquel (1st) 44.73F Vs SV (1st) 12 00:44.35 F St Francis St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 13 00:44.39 F Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (2nd) 14 00:44.50 F Carlmont Carlmont Top 7 (4th) 15 00:44.59 F Miity Miity Vs SF (2nd) 16 00:44.65 F Aragon Aragon Vs Seq (1st) 17 00:44.68 F RLS RLS MTAL Cluster (1st) 18 00:44.72 F Palma Palma Nsal Inv (1st) 19 00:44.74 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 44.95F Vs Fre (1st) 20 00:44.75 F Branham Branham Vs Ind (1st) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:17.43 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 6 3 04:17.93 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside Kbell (3rd) 5 4 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 4 5 04:19.96 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Vs Bells (1st) 3 6 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 2 7 -04:20.67 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Stanford (H2-1st) 1 8 04:21.22 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 7 (1st) 9 -04:21.32 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos Stanford (H2-2nd) 10 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 11 -04:21.84 F Murphy, Grant 11 Mills Stanford (H1-8th) 12 -04:22.10 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Stanford (H3-1st) 13 04:23.53 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 14 -04:24.05 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Vs SI (3rd) 15 04:24.96 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Top 7 (3rd) 16 04:25.03 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Kbell (8th) 17 04:25.56 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (9th) 18 -04:26.31 F Cohen, Josh 11 Los Altos Stanford (H3-4th) 19 04:26.35 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (2nd) 20 04:26.38 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Vs SI (3rd) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.56 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Stanford (H1-2nd) 8 2 00:14.74 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:14.83 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Stanford (H1-3rd) 5 4 00:15.32 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (1st) 4 5 00:15.44 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine SFI (3rd) 3 6 00:15.45 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Nsal Inv (1st) 2 7 00:15.50 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs LA (2nd) 1 8 00:15.54 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 9 00:15.68 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 10 00:15.73 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 11 00:15.76 F Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher Nsal Inv (2nd) 12 00:15.77 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Sar (2nd) 13 00:15.88 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H3-6th) 14 00:15.91 F Julien, Independence Vs Branham (1st) 15 00:15.95 F Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara Vs Mvista (1st) 16 00:15.99 F Mach, Hill Vs Branham (1st) 17 00:16.02 F Nguyen, Kevin 12 Bellarmine Vs Serra (1st) 18 00:16.04 F Mesina, Joshua 11 Mt Pleasant Stanford (H2-7th) 19 00:16.10 F Damapong, Mickey 12 Carmel Quick (1st) 20 00:16.15 F La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak Chris (2nd) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:15.74 f Engle, Dominik 11 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 00:16.04 f Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs Lyn (1st) 00:16.14 f La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak Vs Overfelt (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:49.23 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Stanford (H2-2nd) 8 2 00:49.80 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC Stanford (H3-2nd) 6 3 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 5 4 00:50.58 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 4 5 00:50.61 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Top 7 (2nd) 3 6 00:50.85 F Biawogi, KC 11 Prospect Stanford (H4-3rd) 2 7 00:50.85 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs SV (1st) 1 8 00:51.00 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Paly (2nd) 9 00:51.06 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (3rd) 10 00:51.14 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Stanford (H1-8th) 11 00:51.16 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Kbell (4th) 12 00:51.28 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 13 00:51.32 F Giguiere, Cody 10 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (2nd) 14 00:51.43 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (2nd) 15 00:51.66 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Vs Bells (1st) 16 00:51.75 F Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (4th) 17 00:51.77 F Plante, Zack 10 Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (5th) 18 00:51.86 F Takahashi, Koyo 11 Homestead Top 7 (6th-T) 19 00:51.86 F Gataric, Mirko 12 Homestead Top 7 (6th-T) 20 00:51.88 F Marani, Bobby 12 Mitty Kbell (8th) 100 - 10 1 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 8 2 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 6 3 00:10.76 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 5 4 00:10.79 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 4 5 00:10.99 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 00:11.02 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy SFI (5th) 2 7 00:11.05 F Lodi, Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 1 8 00:11.07 F Severson, Ryan 11 Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 9 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich 12 Serra SFI (6th) 10 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian SFI (7th) 11 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 12 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 13 00:11.09 F Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Vs SCrk (1st) 14 00:11.12 F Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont Vs MP (1st) 15 00:11.13 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine SFI (10th) 16 00:11.16 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 17 00:11.20 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Arcadia (H5-8th) 18 00:11.22 F Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 19 00:11.22 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Vs Serra (1st) 20 00:11.23 F Williams, Jalen 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 100 - hand 00:11.04 f Severson, Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 00:11.14 f Nguyen, Christopher 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:11.24 f Greene, Trevion 10 Milpitas Vs S'toga (1st) 00:11.24 f Kirkman, Tremaine 12 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:52.39 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 01:55.08 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WCR (Inv-1st) 6 3 01:55.22 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Arcadia (H3-5th) 5 4 01:57.42 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (1st) 4 5 01:57.99 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Vs Homestead (1st) 3 6 01:58.07 F Sutton, Brandon 10 Homestead Vs LG (2nd) 2 7 01:58.18 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine Vs Serra (1st) 1 8 01:58.47 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 9 01:58.60 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox WVR (2nd) 10 01:58.95 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Vs Serra (2nd) 11 01:59.09 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 12 01:59.14 f Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 1:59.21F Quick (1st) 13 01:59.24 f Myjer, Aubrey 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 14 01:59.31 F Murphy, Grant 11 Mills Top 7 (3rd) 15 01:59.80 F Murphy, Ciaran 11 St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 16 01:59.84 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista WVR (3rd) 17 01:59.94 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista WG Inv (1st) 18 02:00.06 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 19 02:00.66 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove WG Inv (4th) 20 02:00.69 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Vs LA (1st) 300IH - 10 1 00:38.58 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty SFI (1st) 8 2 00:39.33 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 6 3 00:39.51 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Top 7 (1st) 5 4 00:40.19 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos OAL (1st) 4 5 00:40.98 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 3 6 00:41.32 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (1st) 2 7 00:41.43 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs Bells (1st) 1 8 00:41.60 F Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey King (1st) 9 00:41.61 F Valdez, Adrian 12 Soledad King (2nd) 10 00:41.64 f Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 41.71F Vs Palma (1st) 11 00:41.72 F Mach, Hill Vs Branham (1st) 12 00:41.74 F Green, Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 13 00:42.01 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 14 00:42.04 f Wason, Trevor 11 Salinas Vs Alisal (2nd) 42.33F Vs Palma (2nd) 15 00:42.05 F Haysbert, Dylan 12 Willow Glen Vs MP (1st) 16 00:42.09 F Hinson, Devin Palma Nsal Inv (1st) 17 00:42.13 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 18 00:42.29 F Rice, Franklin 10 Carlmont Kbell (1st-FS) 19 00:42.34 F Martinez, Renz Westmoor Vs Seq (1st) 20 00:42.38 F Kim, Yonghoon 12 Homestead Vs Fre (1st) 200 - 10 1 00:22.09 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs Lyn (1st) 8 2 00:22.19 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Mitty (1st) 6 3 00:22.39 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (6th) 5 4 00:22.42 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker Quick (1st) 4 5 00:22.46 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 3 6 00:22.54 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 22.59F LGAC#8 (1st) 2 7 00:22.55 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Vs Serra (1st) 1 8 00:22.56 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (1st) 9 00:22.67 F Trotter, Abu 12 St Francis Vs Riordan (2nd) 10 00:22.71 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 11 00:22.74 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 7 (1st) 12 00:22.84 F McQuillen, Robbie 12 Los Gatos Vs Homestead (1st) 13 00:22.84 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Vs Serra (2nd) 14 00:22.91 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 15 00:22.94 F Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (2nd) 16 00:22.94 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 17 00:22.98 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 18 00:22.99 F Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont Vs MP (2nd) 19 00:23.03 F Alee, Jonathan 11 Palo Alto Vs Lyn (2nd) 20 00:23.05 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Top 7 (3rd) 200 - hand 00:21.74 f Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:12.57 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (Seed-9th) 6 3 09:21.20 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Top 7 (1st) 5 4 09:24.54 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Kbell (3rd) 4 5 09:24.96 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Kbell (4th) 3 6 09:29.07 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Arcadia (R1-7th) 2 7 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 1 8 09:34.04 f Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 9:47.10F Top 7 (2nd) 9 09:38.23 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Vs Seq (1sT 10 09:41.99 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Kbell (9th) 11 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 12 09:46.35 F Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland Kbell (11th) 13 09:48.34 F Meijer, Ray 10 Bellarmine Vs SI (3rd) 14 09:50.27 F Lovegren, John 11 Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (3rd) 15 09:50.49 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (13th) 16 09:50.90 F Sum, Steven 9 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 17 09:50.94 f Bereket, Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 18 09:51.54 f Carrancho, Justin Watsonville Nsal Inv (2nd) 19 09:52.30 F Foster, Chris 9 Los Gatos Kbell (14th) 20 09:53.38 F Bassuini, Michael 12 Willow Glen Top 7 (4rd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:24.24 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Stanford (H4-1st) 8 2 03:26.45 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (1st) 6 3 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 5 4 03:28.66 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Stanford (H3-1st) 4 5 03:30.90 F Salinas Salinas Vs Palma (1st) 3 6 03:32.04 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 3:32.56F Stanford (H3-4th) 2 7 03:32.44 f SLV SLV Vs Soquel (1st) 1 8 03:32.58 F St Francis St Francis Stanford (H2-1st) 9 03:32.89 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 10 03:33.82 F Lynbrook Lynbrook Stanford (H2-3rd) 11 03:34.59 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 12 03:34.65 F Homestead Homestead Top 7 (5th) 13 03:35.04 F Palma Palma Vs Salinas (2nd) 14 03:35.84 f Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 15 03:35.90 F Mt View Mt View Vs Lyn (1st) 16 03:36.04 F Burlingame Burlingame Top 7 (6th) 17 03:36.04 F N Monterey N Monterey Vs Wats (1st) 18 03:36.30 F Los Altos Los Altos EB Inv (4th) 19 03:37.20 F Mills Mills Top 7 (7th) 20 03:37.44 f Monta Vista Monta Vista Vs Wilcox (1st) 3:38.97 WGI (2nd) High jump - 10 1 6'08 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey Stanford (1st) 8 2 6'06 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Nsal Inv (2nd) 6 3 6'04.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Stanford (2nd) 5 4 6'04 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 4 5 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 3 6 6'04 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 2 7 6'04 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 1 8 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 9 6'02 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville Vs Chris (1st) 10 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 11 6'02 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs YB (1st) 12 6'02 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham WG Inv (2nd) 13 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) 14 6'00 Pacheco, Chase Palma Nsal Inv (2nd-FS) 15 6'00 Tzur, Eilon 11 Palo Alto SFI (5th) 16 6'00 Priest, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 17 6'00 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 18 6'00 Vatavuk, Peter 12 Westmont Vs SCrk (1st) 19 6'00 Tobin, John 12 Soquel Vs SLV (1st) 20 Long jump - 10 1 22'11.5 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Quick (1st) 8 2 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 6 3 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 22'07 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Monterey (1st) 4 5 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 3 6 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 2 7 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 1 8 21'06.5 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma Nsal Inv (3rd) 9 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 10 21'04 Elzie, JD 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 11 21'03.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F1-4th) 12 21'03 Ferreira, Bira 11 Scotts Valley Vs Santa Cruz (3rd) 13 21'03 Vong, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Vs VC (1st-FS) 14 21'02 Hurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 15 21'01.75 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (9th) 16 21'01.25 Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Top 7 (1st) 17 21'00.75 Robinson, Nico 11 SHP Top 7 (2nd) 18 21'00 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Paly (3rd) 19 20'11 Bush, Grant 10 Bellarmine SFI (1st-FS) 20 20'08.5 Turner, Michael 12 Westmont Sac Rel (1st) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 45'04.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F2-1st) 6 3 44'11 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Quick (1st) 5 4 44'10 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Vs Chris (1st) 4 5 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 3 6 43'06.5 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 2 7 43'04 Hipel, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant MP Rel (3rd) 1 8 43'00.25 Wong, Matther 11 Mitty Stanford (F2-3rd) 9 42'11 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine SFI (1st) 10 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 11 42'05 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 12 42'04.5 Encarnacion, Clark 12 Westmoor Top 7 (3rd) 13 42'03 Price, Eric 11 Gunn Vs Milp (1st) 14 42'02.5 w2.5 Nguyen, Tan 12 Piedmont Hills OAL (3rd) 41'11 Vs Ind (1st) 15 42'00 Bryant, St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 16 41'10 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 17 41'10 McCool, Tyler 12 SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 18 41'09 Catolico, Davis 10 Lynbrook Top 7 (4th) 19 41'07.5 Asselin, James 12 Homestead SFI (5th) 20 41'07 Cook, Sean 11 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 41'07 Ferrari, Matt 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (3rd) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 161'01 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Stanford (F1-1st) 6 3 159'05 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Stanford (F1-2nd) 5 4 154'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Top 7 (4th) 4 5 153'03 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Top 7 (5th) 3 6 147'07 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 2 7 145'08 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Top 7 (6th) 1 8 144'01 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 9 141'07 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Top 7 (7th) 10 141'05 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos Quicksilver (?) 141-04 Vs NMC (1st) 11 139'10.5 Wilcox, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 12 139'10 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia Vs M-A (1st) 13 139'07 Shu, Jeff 12 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 14 138'06 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Top 7 (8th) 15 138'05 Bertero, Julian 11 Sequoia Vs M-A (2nd) 16 137'11 Prati, Vittorio 12 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 17 137'02 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 18 136'05.5 Wilson, Noah 11 Monte Vista Nsal Inv (3rd) 19 136'04 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra Top 7 (9th) 20 134'00 Gonzales, Mario 9/10 N Salinas Nsal Inv (1st-FS) Shot put - 10 1 54'09 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 8 2 53'07 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Nsal Inv (1st) 6 3 52'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 5 4 52'05.5 Jackson, Dominic 12 Homestead AA Rel (1st) 4 5 52'03 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead Top 7 (2nd) 3 6 51'09 Beering, Jonathan 11 Serra Top 7 (3rd) 2 7 50'08 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian WCR (1st-seed) 1 8 50'05.5 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Top 7 (5th) 9 49'11.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 10 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 11 48'01.5 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra Stanford (F2-4th) 12 48'00 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan Kbell (2nd) 13 47'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 14 47'06 David, Ian 11 Riordan Vs SI (2nd) 15 47'05 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Vs SC )2nd) 16 47'03 Craig, Kyle 11 Riordan Kbell (3rd) 17 46'08 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 18 46'04.75 Norton, Jim 12 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 19 46'02 Irving, John 11 Montereu Nsal Inv (2nd) 20 46'01 Chiesa, Scott 12 St Francis Vs Serra (3rd) Pole vault - 10 1 15'06.5 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (4th) 8 2 15'06 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis SFI (1st) 6 3 14'09 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Nsal Inv (1st) 5 4 13'06 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Vs Alvarez (1st) 4 5 13'04 Clary, Matt Palma Reno (F4-9th-T) 3 6 13'01 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 2 7 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 1 8 13'00 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Quick (2nd) 9 13'00 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 10 13'00 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 11 13'00 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Wildcat (2nd) 12 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 13 12'06 Cottong, Brooks 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 14 12'00 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant Kbell (1st-FS) 15 12'00 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius MP Rel (2nd) 16 12'00 O'Neill, Michael 11 Bellarmine SFI (9th) 17 12'00 Proulx, Ian 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carl (3rd) 18 12'00 Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 19 12'00 Werner, Jim 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st-T) 20 12'00 Mosko, Mitty Vs VC (1st) 400 relay - 10 1 00:48.10 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 8 2 00:49.47 F Valley Christian Valley Christian WCR (1st-seed) 6 3 00:49.71 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Vs Home (1st) 5 4 00:49.82 F Hill Hill Vs PH (1st) 4 5 00:49.84 f St Ignatius St Ignatius Vs Pres (1st) 49.98F MP Rel (1st) 3 6 00:49.85 F Leigh Leigh Arcadia (H5-5th) 2 7 00:49.97 F Mitty Mitty Vs VC (2nd) 1 8 00:50.06 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 9 00:50.25 F Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Lyn (1st) 10 00:50.68 F Wilcox Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 11 00:50.69 F Seaside Seaside Quick (1st) 12 00:50.73 F St Francis St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 13 00:50.76 F Mt View Mt View Vs Lyn (1st) 14 00:50.78 F Soquel Soquel WCR (7th-seed) 15 00:50.84 F SHC SHC Vs VC (2nd) 16 00:50.92 F Sequoia Sequoia Vs Westmoor (1st) 17 00:51.14 F Presentation Presentation Stanford (H4-6th) 18 00:51.17 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 19 00:51.41 F Aptos Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 20 00:51.41 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Vs Westmoor (1st) 1600 - 10 1 -04:48.86 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Brooks PR (5th) 8 2 04:50.65 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (2nd) 6 3 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 5 4 04:54.32 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 4 5 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 -05:00.79 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Stanford (H1-3rd) 2 7 05:05.24 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 1 8 -05:06.69 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Stanford (H3-1st) 9 05:09.88 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Vs SLV (2nd) 10 05:11.03 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 11 05:12.10 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos Vs Home (1st) 12 05:12.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Vs SV (4th) 13 05:14.47 F Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel Vs SLV (5th) 14 05:15.69 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Quick (1st) 15 05:16.33 F Stranger, Jackie 11 Aptos Vs SLV (3rd) 16 05:17.02 F Haar, Molly Mitty Vs SI (1st) 17 -05:18.11 F Silverman, Shaelyn 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H3-8th) 18 05:18.33 F Abundis, Yulisa 9 Aptos Vs SLV (5th) 19 05:18.48 F Germany, Jessica 9 SLV Vs SV (6th) 20 05:19.63 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 100LH - 10 1 00:14.53 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:15.38 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 6 3 00:15.80 F Delucci, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz Vs SFCC (1st) 5 4 00:15.93 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City KC Cluster (1st) 4 5 00:15.95 F Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara Vs Mvista (1st) 3 6 00:16.02 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty SFI (3rd) 2 7 00:16.18 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 1 8 00:16.29 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs WG (2nd) 9 00:16.30 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 10 00:16.31 F Ma, Stacy 12 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 11 00:16.33 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos SFI (4th) 12 00:16.34 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy Chris (2nd) 13 00:16.58 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Kbell (4th) 14 00:16.64 F Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia SFI (5th) 15 00:16.67 F w+2 Jaffe, Anna 11 Gunn Vs Mt Vw (1st) 16.91F Vs Lyn (1st) 16 00:16.77 F Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos Vs Home (2nd) 17 00:16.81 F Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 18 00:16.85 F Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 19 00:16.91 F Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SFI (7th) 20 00:16.92 F Calaunan, Kelly 12 Westmoor Quick (2nd) 100LH - hand 00:15.84 f Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 00:16.24 f Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Milp (1st) 00:16.24 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:55.87 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills Arcadia (Inv-3rd) 8 2 00:56.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Arcadia (Seed-3rd) 6 3 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 5 4 00:57.27 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Quick (1st) 4 5 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 3 6 00:58.11 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 2 7 00:58.58 F McKeever, Ebony 11 SHC Vs VC (1st) 1 8 00:58.80 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SV (1st) 9 00:58.88 F Price, Madeline 10 Menlo WBAL #2A (1st) 10 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.09F LGAC#6 (1st) 11 00:59.24 f Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 12 00:59.29 F Hudepohl, Jacqueline 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H2-3rd) 13 00:59.64 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker SFI (3rd) 14 00:59.85 F Reid, Jessica 10 Sobrato Quick (1st-FS) 15 01:00.08 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Kbell (3rd) 16 01:00.10 F Smith, Fiona 10 St Ignatius Top 7 (2nd) 17 01:00.12 F O'Mahoney, Tarryn 11 San Mateo Stanford (H2-7th) 18 01:00.13 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (4th) 19 01:00.14 f Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs LG (2nd) 61.03F Vs Hom (1st) 20 01:00.66 F Destaillats, Courtney12 Aptos Vs S Cruz (2nd) 100 - 10 1 00:12.20 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs SJ (1st) 8 2 00:12.22 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:12.22 F w3.3 Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian SFI (2nd) 12.25F Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:12.24 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 4 5 00:12.39 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside Quick (1st) 3 6 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 2 7 00:12.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 1 8 00:12.50 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Home (1st) 9 00:12.59 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Vs Lelalnd (1st) 10 00:12.66 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Arcadia (H3-8th) 11 00:12.66 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Home (2nd) 12 00:12.70 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Saratoga (1st) 13 00:12.76 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (5th) 14 00:12.78 F Budei, Branham Vs Ind (1st) 15 00:12.80 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 16 00:12.81 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel Stanford (H5-6th) 17 00:12.81 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Home (3rd) 18 00:12.84 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Quick (3rd) 19 00:12.88 F Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Vs Pres (1st) 20 00:12.88 F Cheeks, Brianna 9 St Francis Vs SHC (1st-JV) 100 - hand 00:12.54 f Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:12.64 f Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Vs Alisal (1st) 00:12.84 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:12.84 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (3rd) 00:12.84 f Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Sobrato (1st) 00:12.82 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Mathis Tr (14th) 800 - 10 1 02:12.93 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (!st) 8 2 02:13.73 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 6 3 02:14.27 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs SLV (2nd) 5 4 02:16.14 f Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 2:16.54 Kbell (1st) 4 5 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 3 6 02:17.07 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Top 7 (2nd) 2 7 02:17.23 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (H2-5th) 1 8 02:17.69 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 9 02:18.15 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (2nd) ` 10 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 11 02:18.78 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara Quick (1st) 12 02:19.18 F Rintala, Olivia Mitty Vs SI (1st) 13 02:20.08 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln Kbell (4th) 14 02:20.19 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 15 02:20.69 F Spence, Katie 10 St Ignatius Top 7 (3rd) 16 02:21.63 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SFI (2nd) 17 02:21.84 f Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Vs Soquel (1st) 2:21.89F Kbell (5th) 18 02:22.95 F Ng, Sharon 12 Homestead Kbell (8th) 19 02:23.04 F Bowie, Claire 11 Los Altos Vs Saratoga (1st) 20 02:23.29 F Bryant, Bianca 9 Piedmont Hills OAL (3rd) 300LH - 10 1 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:46.56 F Maloney, Ranae 12 Scotts Valley Top 7 (1st) 6 3 00:46.62 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Quick (1st) 5 4 00:47.08 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Nsal Inv (1st) 4 5 00:47.61 F Chrisman, Greer 10 Burlingame Top 7 (2nd) 3 6 00:48.04 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Vs Home (1st) 2 7 00:48.04 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 48.13F Vs Home (2nd) 1 8 00:48.24 f Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 49.18F Nsal Inv (2nd) 9 00:48.45 F Freidman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (1st) 10 00:48.93 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 11 00:49.07 F Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Top 7 (4th) 12 00:49.21 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (2nd) 13 00:49.22 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen Quick (2nd) 14 00:49.25 F Delucchi, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (3rd) 15 00:49.35 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View Intersquad (1st) 16 00:49.38 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant Top 7 (6th) 17 00:49.40 F Lara, Maria 12 SHC Vs VC (1st) 18 00:49.44 F Calaunan, Kelly 12 Westmoor Quick (3rd) 19 00:49.44 F Packwood, Kelly 11 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 20 00:49.44 f Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia Vs Mills (1st) 49.89F Vs Wstmor (1st) 200 - 10 1 00:24.61 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Simplot (3rd) 8 2 00:25.13 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs DM (1st) 6 3 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:25.34 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 4 5 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 3 6 00:25.45 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 2 7 00:25.59 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 1 8 00:25.74 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 9 00:26.07 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker Top 7 (2nd) 10 00:26.10 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Quick (2nd) 11 00:26.24 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 12 00:26.34 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 13 00:26.36 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Quick (3rd) 14 00:26.38 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Home (2nd) 15 00:26.53 F Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (6th) 16 00:26.59 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 17 00:26.66 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (3rd) 18 00:26.70 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside King (1st-Tr) 19 00:26.75 F Hazel, Erin 11 Westmont Vs SCrk (1st) 20 00:26.78 F Hall, Taylor 11 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 200 - hand 00:25.44 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:25.64 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:23.33 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 11:17.54 f Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey Nsal Inv (1st) 11:31.84F Wildcat (1st) 6 3 11:22.40 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs Seq (1st) 5 4 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 4 5 11:23.31 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel WCR (4th-inv) 3 6 11:24.32 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV WG Inv (1st) 2 7 -11:26.79 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 1 8 11:29.39 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty WCR (9th-inv) 9 11:33.24 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Kbell (1st) 10 11:36.02 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland Kbell (2nd) 11 11:36.04 f Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista Vs Wilcox (1st) 11:42.13F Top 7 (2nd) 12 11:41.33 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Wildcat (2nd) 13 11:42.31 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Top 7 (3rd) 14 11:42.39 F Jermany, Jessica 9 SLV WG Inv (2nd) 15 11:43.59 F Ling, Grace 9 Lynbrook Kbell (3rd) 16 11:44.05 F Blake, Abby 12 Westmont Quick (1st) 17 -11:45.57 F Reed, Melissa 10 Mt View Vs Gunn (2nd) 18 11:51.93 F Lee, Emily 10 Palo Alto Vs Lyn (1st-JV) 19 11:53.20 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos Vs Cup (1st) 20 11:53.74 f Prokopakis, Kensie 11 Wilcox Vs MV (2nd) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:58.24 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills OAL (1st) 8 2 04:04.83 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Top 7 (1st) 6 3 04:05.42 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Top 7 (2nd) 5 4 04:05.53 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Stanford (H4-3rd) 4 5 04:06.65 F SHC SHC Stanford (H5-3rd) 3 6 04:08.01 F SLV SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 2 7 04:08.17 F Aptos Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 1 8 04:09.90 F Mt View Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 9 04:10.58 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa Stanford (H3-3rd) 10 04:10.66 F St Francis St Francis Stanford (H3-4th) 11 04:11.12 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 12 04:12.41 F Leland Leland Vs WG (1st) 13 04:12.95 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Top 7 (3rd) 14 04:13.30 F Lynbrook Lynbrook Vs Paly (1st) 15 04:14.09 F Aragon Aragon Stanford (H5-6th) 16 04:14.85 F Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Nsal Inv (1st) 17 04:15.54 f Leigh Leigh Vs ST (1st) 18 04:16.40 F Salinas Salinas Vs ND-Sal (2nd) 19 04:16.42 F Gunn Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 20 04:17.43 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Vs ND-Sal (1st) High jump - 10 1 5'05 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Arcadia (6th-T) 8 2 5'05 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Berkeley AC#1 (1st) 6 3 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 5 4 5'04 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 5'04 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 3 6 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 2 7 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 1 8 5'02 Joyce, Chanel 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 9 5'01 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn Arcadia (17th) 10 5'01 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 11 5'00 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Kbell (5th) 12 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 13 5'00 Friedman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Quick (2nd) 14 5'00 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (2nd-T) 15 5'00 Moore, Melina Los Gatos Vs Cup (2nd) 16 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 17 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) 18 4'11 Fish, Mykala 10 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 19 20 Long jump - 10 1 18'03 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Top 7 (1st) 8 2 18'00 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (1st) 6 3 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 17'07 Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 4 5 17'05 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga WVR (1st) 3 6 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 2 7 17'00.75 Raffel, Pippa 10 Palo Alto Vs MtVw (1st) 1 8 16'10.75 Love, Marqquel 10 Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 9 16'10 Foster, Ally 9 Christopher Nsal Inv (1st) 10 16'08.5 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh Vs Westmont (1st) 11 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 12 16'08 Santos, Therese 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 13 16'08 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs VC (1st) 14 16'07 McPherson, Shayla Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 15 16'06.5 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Quick (1st-FS) 16 16'06.25 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 17 16'06 Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey Nsal Inv (2nd) 18 16'06 Dueck, Janae 11 Leland Vs Santa Teresa (1st) 19 16'05.5 Ueberrhein, Christine12 Aptos Top 7 (3rd) 20 16'05 Cusick, Maggie 10 ND-SJ Quick (1st) Triple jump -10 1 38'06 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (4th) 8 2 37'09.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 6 3 37'08.5 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 37'02.25 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Saratoga (1st) 4 5 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 3 6 36'05.5 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian SFI (3rd-T) 2 7 35'09 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Quick (1st-FS) 1 8 35'02 w+2 Boyle, Annie 10 Cupertino Vs Home (1st) 33'04.25 Vs SC (1st) 9 34'10 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland Top 7 (2nd) 10 34'08 Powell, Marie Santa Cruz Nsal Inv (1st) 11 34'07.5 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Kbell (4th) 12 34'07 Ortega, Maribel 10 Alisal Nsal Inv (2nd) 13 34'06.25 Duterte, Martha 12 Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 14 34'04.5 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen SFI (5th) 15 34'04 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 16 34'01 Dueck, Janae 11 Leland Vs OG (2nd) 17 34'01 Milligan, Marlena 12 Alisal WG Inv (1st) 18 33'11 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (2nd) 19 33'10 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito Hollister Quick (1st) 20 33'08 Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Vs WG (1st) Discus - 10 1 133'07 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 8 2 129'01 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 6 3 125'01 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 5 4 119'06 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (1st) 4 5 114'11 Pucccinelli, Francesc11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 3 6 113'06 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Top 7 (3rd) 2 7 113'03 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 1 8 109'01 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen Vs Leland (1st) 9 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 10 107'11 Bollin, Gabrielle 12 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 11 106'07 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 12 106'02.5 Afaola, Independence Vs Branham (1st) 13 106'00.75 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 14 105'01 Valbuena, Nikki 12 Westmoor Top 7 (7th) 15 104'04 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 16 104'02 Mapa, Mele 10 Mills Top 7 (1st-JV) 17 103'01 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln Vs DM (1st) 18 102'03.5 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 19 101'06 Banuelos, Liana 11 N Monterey Nsal Inv (2nd) 20 101'06 Canaya, Gabby 12 Mills Vs Carlmont (1st) Shot put - 10 1 40'08.5 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 8 2 39'08.5 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Vs M-A (1st) 6 3 39'06 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 5 4 37'09 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 4 5 37'09 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 3 6 37'04.5 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Quick (1st) 2 7 37'02 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy Nsal Inv (1st) 1 8 36'02 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs M-A (2nd) 9 36'01.5 Black, Lindsay 12 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 10 35'11 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 11 35'08 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 12 35'06 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (2nd) 13 35'04 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (2nd) 14 34'07.75 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 15 34'03 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (2nd) 16 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 17 34'01.5 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Gilroy (2nd) 18 34'00.5 Murrillo, Marieta 12 St Francis Vs Mitty (2nd) 19 33'10.25 Lisowski, Courtney 12 Mitty Vs VC (1st) 20 33'09 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 13'00 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs ND-Belmont (1st) 8 2 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 6 3 11'07 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (Fri-1st) 5 4 11'06 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Quick (1st) 4 5 11'06 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Quick (2nd) 3 6 11'06 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 2 7 11'06 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Vs S Cruz (1st) 1 8 11'01 Shaffer, Tenney 12 Salinas Vs ND-Sal (1st) 9 11'00 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Kbell (4th) 10 10'06 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegiate Vs Soledad (1st) 11 10'00 Carbullido, Hayley St Francis CC Stanford (18th-T) 12 10'00 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Vs Soquel (2nd) 13 10'00 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Westmont (1st) 14 09'10 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen Reno (F11-1st) 15 09'06 Karim, Asha 11 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 16 09'06 Wingert, Josie 9 SLV Vs Soquel (3rd) 17 09'06 Huntzinger, Erin 10 Westmoor Wildcat (3rd) 18 09'03 Teraji, Victoria 10 N Monterey Nsal Inv (1st-FS) 19 09'00 Perez, Sabrina N Monterey Nsal Inv (3rd) 20 09'00 Carter, Cassidy 10 Mercy-Burl Quick (2nd-FS) 09'00 Smyth, Natalie 12 St Ignatius Vs Pres (3rd) 09'00 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh Vs WG (1st) 09'00 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (6th) 09'00 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (6th)

Marks thru 04/09/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:42.13 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Stanford (1st) 6 3 00:43.09 F Palo Alto Palo Alto SFI (2nd) 5 4 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 00:43.98 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Vs MP (2nd) 3 6 00:43.98 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 2 7 00:44.12 F Mt View Mt View Kbell (4th) 1 8 00:44.14 F Aptos Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 9 00:44.18 F Westmont Westmont Sac Rel (6th) 10 00:44.35 F St Francis St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 11 00:44.39 F Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (2nd) 12 00:44.59 F Miity Miity Vs SF (2nd) 13 00:44.73 F SLV SLV Vs SV (1st) 14 00:44.74 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 44.95F Vs Fre (1st) 15 00:44.75 F Branham Branham Vs Ind (1st) 16 00:44.79 F Los Altos Los Altos Vs Sar (1st) 17 00:44.83 F Willow Glen Willow Glen Quick (2nd) 18 00:44.84 F Palma Palma Vs Salinas (1st) 19 00:44.88 F Aragon Aragon Vs SM (1st) 20 00:44.91 F Carlmont Carlmont OAL (9th) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:17.43 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 6 3 04:17.93 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside Kbell (3rd) 5 4 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 4 5 04:19.96 F Murphy, St Ignatius Vs Bells (1st) 3 6 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 2 7 -04:20.67 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Stanford (H2-1st) 1 8 -04:21.32 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos Stanford (H2-2nd) 9 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 10 -04:22.10 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Stanford (H3-1st) 11 04:23.37 F Murphy, Grant Mills Stanford (H1-8th) 12 04:23.53 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 13 -04:24.05 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Vs SI (3rd) 14 04:25.03 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Kbell (8th) 15 04:25.56 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (9th) 16 -04:26.31 F Cohen, Josh 11 Los Altos Stanford (H3-4th) 17 04:26.35 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (2nd) 18 04:26.38 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Vs SI (3rd) 19 04:26.84 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 20 04:26.94 f Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Vs Paly (1st) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.56 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Stanford (H1-2nd) 8 2 00:14.74 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:14.83 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Stanford (H1-3rd) 5 4 00:15.32 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (1st) 4 5 00:15.44 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine SFI (3rd) 3 6 00:15.50 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs LA (2nd) 2 7 00:15.54 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 1 8 00:15.68 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 9 00:15.73 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 10 00:15.77 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Sar (2nd) 11 00:15.88 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H3-6th) 12 00:15.91 F Julien, Independence Vs Branham (1st) 13 00:15.93 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Nsal TT (1st) 14 00:15.99 F Mach, Hill Vs Branham (1st) 15 00:16.02 F Nguyen, E Bellarmine Vs Serra (1st) 16 00:16.04 F Mesina, Joshua 11 Mt Pleasant Stanford (H2-7th) 17 00:16.10 F Damapong, Mickey 12 Carmel Quick (1st) 18 00:16.15 F La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak Chris (2nd) 19 00:16.22 F Reeves, Dantori Mt Pleasant Vs WG (2nd) 20 00:16.24 F Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher WVR (3rd) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:16.04 f Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs Lyn (1st) 00:16.14 f La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak Vs Overfelt (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:49.23 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Stanford (H2-2nd) 8 2 00:49.80 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC Stanford (H3-2nd) 6 3 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 5 4 00:50.58 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 4 5 00:50.85 F Biawogi, KC 11 Prospect Stanford (H4-3rd) 3 6 00:50.85 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs SV (1st) 2 7 00:51.00 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Paly (2nd) 1 8 00:51.06 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (3rd) 9 00:51.14 F Dorsey, Stephen Monterey Stanford (H1-8th) 10 00:51.16 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Kbell (4th) 11 00:51.28 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 12 00:51.32 F Giguiere, Cody 10 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (2nd) 13 00:51.43 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (2nd) 14 00:51.55 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Vs SHC (3rd) 15 00:51.66 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Vs Bells (1st) 16 00:51.88 F Marani, Bobby 12 Mitty Kbell (8th) 17 00:52.10 F Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton SFI (6th) 18 00:52.12 F Tratter, Abu Jahal 12 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 19 00:52.19 F Livengood, Matthew Evergreen Vs Branham (1st) 20 00:52.27 F Cooper, Jonny 12 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 100 - 10 1 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 8 2 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 6 3 00:10.76 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 5 4 00:10.79 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 4 5 00:11.02 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy SFI (5th) 3 6 00:11.05 F Lodi, Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 2 7 00:11.07 F Severson, Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 1 8 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich 12 Serra SFI (6th) 9 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian SFI (7th) 10 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 11 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 12 00:11.09 F Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Vs SCrk (1st) 13 00:11.12 F Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont Vs MP (1st) 14 00:11.13 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine SFI (10th) 15 00:11.16 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 16 00:11.20 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Arcadia (H5-8th) 17 00:11.22 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Vs Serra (1st) 18 00:11.23 F Williams, Jalen 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 19 00:11.24 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Intersquad (1st) 20 00:11.25 F Kirkman, Tremaine 12 Palo Alto Stanford (H2-5th) 00:11.25 F R, Germani Branham Vs Evergreen (2nd) 100 - hand 00:11.04 f Severson, Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 00:11.14 f Nguyen, Christopher 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:11.24 f Greene, Trevion 10 Milpitas Vs S'toga (1st) 00:11.24 f Kirkman, Tremaine 12 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:52.39 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 01:55.08 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WCR (Inv-1st) 6 3 01:55.22 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Arcadia (H3-5th) 5 4 01:57.80 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 4 5 01:58.18 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine Vs Serra (1st) 3 6 01:58.47 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 2 7 01:58.60 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox WVR (2nd) 1 8 01:58.95 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Vs Serra (2nd) 9 01:59.09 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 10 01:59.21 F Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas Quick (1st) 11 01:59.24 f Myjer, Aubrey 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 12 01:59.46 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Kbell (3rd) 13 01:59.80 F Murphy, St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 14 01:59.84 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista WVR (3rd) 15 01:59.94 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista WG Inv (1st) 16 02:00.06 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 17 02:00.66 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove WG Inv (4th) 18 02:00.69 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Vs LA (1st) 19 02:00.97 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV WVR (4th) 20 02:01.02 F Velagic, Atif 12 Santa Clara Vs C'tino (1st) 300IH - 10 1 00:38.58 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty SFI (1st) 8 2 00:39.33 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 6 3 00:40.19 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos OAL (1st) 5 4 00:40.98 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 4 5 00:41.32 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (1st) 3 6 00:41.43 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs Bells (1st) 2 7 00:41.60 F Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey King (1st) 1 8 00:41.61 F Valdez, Adrian 12 Soledad King (2nd) 9 00:41.71 F Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas Vs Palma (1st) 10 00:41.72 F Mach, Hill Vs Branham (1st) 11 00:41.74 F Green, Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 12 00:42.01 F Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 13 00:42.05 F Haysbert, Dylan 12 Willow Glen Vs MP (1st) 14 00:42.13 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 15 00:42.29 F Rice, Franklin 10 Carlmont Kbell (1st-FS) 16 00:42.33 F Wason, Trevor 11 Salinas Vs Palma (2nd) 17 00:42.34 F Martinez, Renz Westmoor Vs Seq (1st) 18 00:42.51 F Chiou, Ethan 11 Lynbrook Quick (3rd) 19 00:42.52 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma Vs Salinas (3rd) 20 00:42.69 F Barthelemy, Alex 12 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 200 - 10 1 00:22.19 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Mitty (1st) 8 2 00:22.39 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (6th) 6 3 00:22.42 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker Quick (1st) 5 4 00:22.46 F Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 4 5 00:22.54 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 22.59F LGAC#8 (1st) 3 6 00:22.55 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Vs Serra (1st) 2 7 00:22.56 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (1st) 1 8 00:22.71 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 9 00:22.76 F Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Skyline (1st) 10 00:22.84 F McHugh, Travis Bellarmine Vs Serra (2nd) 11 00:22.91 F Hipol, Jireal Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 12 00:22.94 F Elzie, JD Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 13 00:22.94 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 14 00:22.98 F Lampkin, Edward 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 15 00:22.99 F Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont Vs MP (2nd) 16 00:23.00 F Trotter, Abu 12 St Francis Kbell (4th) 17 00:23.06 F Alee, Jonathan 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 18 00:23.07 F Awuzi, Chidobe 11 Oak Grove Quick (2nd) 19 00:23.08 F Nguyen, Christopher 12 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 20 00:23.10 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 00:23.10 F Morris, Alex 10 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (1st) 200 - hand 00:21.74 f Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Riordan (1st) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:12.57 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (Seed-9th) 6 3 09:22.97 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Kbell (2nd) 5 4 09:24.54 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Kbell (3rd) 4 5 09:24.96 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Kbell (4th) 3 6 09:29.07 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Arcadia (R1-7th) 2 7 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 1 8 09:34.04 f Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 9:48.44F Kbell (12th) 9 09:41.99 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Kbell (9th) 10 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 11 09:46.11 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 12 09:46.35 F Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland Kbell (11th) 13 09:48.34 F Meijer, Ray 10 Bellarmine Vs SI (3rd) 14 09:50.49 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (13th) 15 09:50.90 F Sum, Steven 9 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 16 09:50.94 f Bereket, Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 17 09:52.30 F Foster, Chris 9 Los Gatos Kbell (14th) 18 09:54.55 F Barry, Justin 10 Bellarmine Vs SI (4th) 19 -09:56.21 F Stalon, Jeffrey 12 Carlmont R4D (9th) 20 09:57.42 F Valencia, Esteban 12 Bellarmine Vs Serra (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:24.24 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Stanford (H4-1st) 8 2 03:26.88 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 6 3 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 5 4 03:28.66 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Stanford (H3-1st) 4 5 03:30.90 F Salinas Salinas Vs Palma (1st) 3 6 03:32.04 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 3;32.56F Stanford (H3-4th) 2 7 03:32.58 F St Francis St Francis Stanford (H2-1st) 1 8 03:32.89 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 9 03:33.82 F Lynbrook Lynbrook Stanford (H2-3rd) 10 03:34.59 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 11 03:35.04 F Palma Palma Vs Salinas (2nd) 12 03:35.84 f Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 13 03:35.90 F Mt View Mt View Vs Lyn (1st) 14 03:36.30 F Los Altos Los Altos EB Inv (4th) 15 03:37.44 f Monta Vista Monta Vista Vs Wilcox (1st) 3:38.97 WGI (2nd) 16 03:37.50 F Mills Mills Stanford (H2-5th)) 17 03:38.13 F N Monterey N Monterey Stanford (H3-8th) 18 03:38.32 F TKA TKA WBAL#2A (1st) 19 03:38.44 F SLV SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 20 03:39.18 F Evergreen Evergreen WG Inv (3rd) High jump - 10 1 6'08 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey Stanford (1st) 8 2 6'04.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Stanford (2nd) 6 3 6'04 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 5 4 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 4 5 6'04 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 3 6 6'04 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 2 7 6'03 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL Inv (1st) 1 8 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 9 6'02 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville Vs Chris (1st) 10 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 11 6'02 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham WG Inv (2nd) 12 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) 13 6'00 Tzur, Eilon 11 Palo Alto SFI (5th) 14 6'00 Priest, Trevor Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 15 6'00 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 16 6'00 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 17 6'00 Vatavuk, Peter 12 Westmont Vs SCrk (1st) 18 6'00 Tobin, John 12 Soquel Vs SLV (1st) Long jump - 10 1 22'11.5 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Quick (1st) 8 2 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 6 3 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 4 5 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 3 6 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 2 7 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 1 8 21'06 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Watsonville (1st) 9 21'04 Elzie, JD Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 10 21'03.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F1-4th) 11 21'03 Ferreira, Bira 11 Scotts Valley Vs Santa Cruz (3rd) 12 21'02 Hurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 13 21'01.75 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (9th) 14 21'01 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma Vs Gilroy (1st) 15 21'00 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Paly (3rd) 16 20'11 Bush, Grant 10 Bellarmine SFI (1st-FS) 17 20'08.5 Turner, Michael 12 Westmont Sac Rel (1st) 18 20'08 Johnson, Khalid 11 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 19 20'07 Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 20 20'07 Holmes, Myles 12 Jefferson Skyline (4th) 20'07 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 20'07 Robinson, Nico 11 SHP WBAL #2B (1st) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 45'04.75 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Stanford (F2-1st) 6 3 44'11 Awuzie, Dubem 12 Oak Grove Quick (1st) 5 4 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 4 5 44'00 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Wildcat (1st) 3 6 43'06.5 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 2 7 43'04 Hipel, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant MP Rel (3rd) 1 8 43'00.25 Wong, Matther 11 Mitty Stanford (F2-3rd) 9 42'11 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine SFI (1st) 10 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac 11 Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 11 42'05 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 12 42'04 Encarnacion, Clark 12 Westmoor Vs Mills (1st) 13 42'03 Price, Eric 11 Gunn Vs Milp (1st) 14 42'02.5 w2.5 Nguyen, Tan 12 Piedmont Hills OAL (3rd) 41'11 Vs Ind (1st) 15 42'00 Bryant, St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 16 41'10 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 17 41'10 McCool, Tyler SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 18 41'07.5 Asselin, James 12 Homestead SFI (5th) 19 41'07 Cook, Sean 11 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 20 41'07 Ferrari, Matt 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (3rd) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 161'01 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Stanford (F1-1st) 6 3 159'05 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Stanford (F1-2nd) 5 4 147'07 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 4 5 144'01 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 3 6 141'04 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos Vs NMC (1st) 2 7 141'00 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 1 8 139'10.5 Wilcox, Trevor 12 Santa Teresa Vs OG (1st) 9 139'10 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia Vs M-A (1st) 10 138'05 Bertero, Julian 11 Sequoia Vs M-A (2nd) 11 137'11 Prati, Vittorio 12 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 12 137'02 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 13 136'04.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Kbell (1st-FS) 14 136'01 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 15 134'08.75 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Kbell (4th) 16 133'09 Wilson, Noah Monte Vista Wildcat (2nd) 17 133'03 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (2nd) 18 132'08 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra Vs Bells (1st) 19 132'04.75 Miranda, Marco 11 Bellarmine Kbell (5th) 20 132'03 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead SFI (4th) Shot put - 10 1 54'09 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 8 2 52'05.5 Jackson, Dominic 10 Homestead AA Rel (1st) 6 3 51'06 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Quick (1st) 5 4 51'04 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead Stanford (F1-2nd) 4 5 50'08 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian WCR (1st-seed) 3 6 50'06.25 Berring, Jonathan 11 Serra Stanford (F1-4th) 2 7 50'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 1 8 49'11.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 9 49'05.5 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st) 10 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 11 48'01.5 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra Stanford (F2-4th) 12 48'00 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan Kbell (2nd) 13 47'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 14 47'06 David, Ian 11 Riordan Vs SI (2nd) 15 47'03 Craig, Kyle 11 Riordan Kbell (3rd) 16 46'10.5 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Throw (6th) 17 46'08 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 18 46'04.75 Norton, Jim 12 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 19 46'00 Bothelo, Damien 10 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 20 45'11 Mabry, Branham Vs Ind (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 15'06.5 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos Arcadia (4th) 8 2 15'06 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis SFI (1st) 6 3 14'08 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Quick (1st) 5 4 13'06 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Vs Alvarez (1st) 4 5 13'04 Clary, Matt Palma Reno (F4-9th-T) 3 6 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 2 7 13'00 Nicholls, Jason 11 Santa Teresa Quick (2nd) 1 8 13'00 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 9 13'00 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Wildcat (2nd) 10 12'06 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 11 12'06 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 12 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 13 12'00 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant Kbell (1st-FS) 14 12'00 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius MP Rel (2nd) 15 12'00 O'Neill, Michael 11 Bellarmine SFI (9th) 16 12'00 Johnson, Kyle 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 17 12'00 Werner, Jim 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st-T) 18 12'00 Mosko, Mitty Vs VC (1st) 400 relay - 10 1 00:48.10 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 8 2 00:49.47 F Valley Christian Valley Christian WCR (1st-seed) 6 3 00:49.82 F Hill Hill Vs PH (1st) 5 4 00:49.84 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Vs Fremont (1st) 4 5 00:49.84 f St Ignatius St Ignatius Vs Pres (1st) 49.98F MP Rel (1st) 3 6 00:49.85 F Leigh Leigh Arcadia (H5-5th) 2 7 00:49.97 F Mitty Mitty Vs VC (2nd) 1 8 00:50.06 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 9 00:50.68 F Wilcox Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 10 00:50.69 F Seaside Seaside Quick (1st) 11 00:50.73 F St Francis St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 12 00:50.74 f Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 52.04F SFI (10th) 13 00:50.76 F Mt View Mt View Vs Lyn (1st) 14 00:50.78 F Soquel Soquel WCR (7th-seed) 15 00:50.84 F SHC SHC Vs VC (2nd) 16 00:50.92 F Sequoia Sequoia Vs Westmoor (1st) 17 00:51.14 F Presentation Presentation Stanford (H4-6th) 18 00:51.17 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 19 00:51.41 F Aptos Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 20 00:51.41 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Vs Westmoor (1st) 1600 - 10 1 -04:48.86 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Brooks PR (5th) 8 2 04:50.65 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (2nd) 6 3 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 5 4 04:54.32 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 4 5 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 -05:00.79 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Stanford (H1-3rd) 2 7 05:05.24 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 1 8 -05:06.69 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Stanford (H3-1st) 9 05:09.88 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Vs SLV (2nd) 10 05:11.03 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 11 05:12.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Vs SV (4th) 12 05:14.47 F Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel Vs SLV (5th) 13 -05:15.25 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos SFI (1st) 14 05:15.69 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Quick (1st) 15 05:16.33 F Stranger, Jackie 11 Aptos Vs SLV (3rd) 16 05:17.02 F Haar, Molly Mitty Vs SI (1st) 17 -05:18.11 F Silverman, Shaelyn 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H3-8th) 18 05:18.33 F Abundis, Yulisa 9 Aptos Vs SLV (5th) 19 05:18.48 F Germany, Jessica 9 SLV Vs SV (6th) 20 05:19.63 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 100LH - 10 1 00:14.53 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:15.38 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 6 3 00:15.93 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City KC Cluster (1st) 5 4 00:16.02 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty SFI (3rd) 4 5 00:16.18 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 3 6 00:16.29 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs WG (2nd) 2 7 00:16.31 F Ma, Stacy 12 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 1 8 00:16.33 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos SFI (4th) 9 00:16.34 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy Chris (2nd) 10 00:16.58 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Kbell (4th) 11 00:16.64 F Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia SFI (5th) 12 00:16.67 F w+2 Jaffe, Anna 11 Gunn Vs Mt Vw (1st) 16.91F Vs Lyn (1st) 13 00:16.81 F Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 14 00:16.82 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Palma & SBH (1st) 15 00:16.85 F Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 16 00:16.91 F Tatum, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SFI (7th) 17 00:16.92 F Calaunan, Kelly 12 Westmoor Quick (2nd) 18 00:16.97 F w+2 Vitousek, Liana 11 Gunn Vs Mt Vw (2nd) 17.19F Vs Milp (1st) 19 00:17.07 F Delucchi, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz Quick (3rd) 20 00:17.08 F Reed, Taylor 12 Westmont Kbell (5th) 00:17.08 F Boyington, Danielle 11 Santa Clara Vs M Vista (1st) 100LH - hand 00:15.84 f Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 00:16.24 f Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Milp (1st) 00:16.24 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:55.87 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills Arcadia (Inv-3rd) 8 2 00:56.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Arcadia (Seed-3rd) 6 3 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 5 4 00:57.27 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Quick (1st) 4 5 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 3 6 00:58.11 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 2 7 00:58.58 F McKeever, Ebony 11 SHC Vs VC (1st) 1 8 00:58.80 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SV (1st) 9 00:58.88 F Price, Madeline 10 Menlo WBAL #2A (1st) 10 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.09F LGAC#6 (1st) 11 00:59.24 f Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 12 00:59.29 F Hudepohl, Jacqueline 11 Lynbrook Stanford (H2-3rd) 13 00:59.64 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker SFI (3rd) 14 00:59.85 F Reid, Jessica 10 Sobrato Quick (1st-FS) 15 01:00.08 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Kbell (3rd) 16 01:00.12 F O'Mahoney, Tarryn 11 San Mateo Stanford (H2-7th) 17 01:00.13 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (4th) 18 01:00.14 f Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs LG (2nd) 61.03F Vs Hom (1st) 19 01:00.66 F Destaillats, Courtney12 Aptos Vs S Cruz (2nd) 20 01:00.74 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos SFI (6th) 100 - 10 1 00:12.20 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs SJ (1st) 8 2 00:12.22 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:12.22 F w3.3 Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian SFI (2nd) 12.25F Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:12.24 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 4 5 00:12.39 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside Quick (1st) 3 6 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 2 7 00:12.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 1 8 00:12.59 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Vs Lelalnd (1st) 9 00:12.66 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Arcadia (H3-8th) 10 00:12.70 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Saratoga (1st) 11 00:12.72 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Quick (2nd) 12 00:12.76 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (5th) 13 00:12.78 F Budei, Branham Vs Ind (1st) 14 00:12.80 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 15 00:12.81 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel Stanford (H5-6th) 16 00:12.84 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Quick (3rd) 17 00:12.88 F Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Vs Pres (1st) 18 00:12.88 F Cheeks, Brianna 9 St Francis Vs SHC (1st-JV) 19 00:12.93 F Geremew, Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 20 00:12.96 F w3.3 Fong, Maggie 12 SHP SFI (7th) 00:12.96 F Andrew, Emily 12 Mt View Stanford (H3-4th) 00:12.96 F Roey, Jessica St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 100 - hand 00:12.54 f Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:12.84 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:12.84 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (3rd) 00:12.84 f Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Sobrato (1st) 00:12.82 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Mathis Tr (14th) 800 - 10 1 02:12.93 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (!st) 8 2 02:13.73 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 6 3 02:14.27 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs SLV (2nd) 5 4 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 4 5 02:16.14 f Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 2:16.54 Kbell (1st) 3 6 02:17.23 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (H2-5th) 2 7 02:17.69 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 1 8 02:18.15 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (2nd) 9 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) ` 10 02:18.78 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara Quick (1st) 11 02:19.18 F Rintala, Olivia Mitty Vs SI (1st) 12 02:20.08 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln Kbell (4th) 13 02:20.19 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 14 02:21.63 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SFI (2nd) 15 02:21.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Kbell (5th) 16 02:22.95 F Ng, Sharon 12 Homestead Kbell (8th) 17 02:23.04 F Bowie, Claire 11 Los Altos Vs Saratoga (1st) 18 02:23.29 F Bryant, Bianca 9 Piedmont Hills OAL (3rd) 19 02:24.37 F Arrillega, Lindsey 9 St Francis Vs Mitty (2nd) 20 02:24.84 F Raffin, Giovanna 9 Leland Vs WG (1st) 02:24.84 F Housek, Jennifer 11 SLV WVR (2nd) 300LH - 10 1 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:46.62 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Quick (1st) 6 3 00:47.68 F Maloney, Ranae 12 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 5 4 00:48.04 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 48.48F Kbell (5th) 4 5 00:48.24 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Chamberlin (1st) 3 6 00:48.24 f Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 49.54F Vs Sal (1st) 2 7 00:48.45 F Freidman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (1st) 1 8 00:48.73 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 9 00:48.93 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 10 00:49.21 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs S Cruz (2nd) 11 00:49.22 F Pham, Michelle 12 Evergreen Quick (2nd) 12 00:49.25 F Delucchi, Jenny 11 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (3rd) 13 00:49.35 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View Intersquad (1st) 14 00:49.40 F Lara, Maria 12 SHC Vs VC (1st) 15 00:49.44 F Calaunan, Kelly 12 Westmoor Quick (3rd) 16 00:49.44 F Packwood, Kelly 11 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 17 00:49.44 f Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia Vs Mills (1st) 49.89F Vs Wstmor (1st) 18 00:49.61 F Kirkland, Maddie 12 ND-San Jose Quick (5th) 19 00:49.72 F Onuha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa Kbell (7th) 20 00:49.72 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 200 - 10 1 00:24.61 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Simplot (3rd) 8 2 00:25.13 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs DM (1st) 6 3 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:25.34 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 4 5 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 3 6 00:25.45 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 2 7 00:25.59 F Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 1 8 00:25.74 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 9 00:26.10 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Quick (2nd) 10 00:26.12 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker WG Inv (1st) 11 00:26.24 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 12 00:26.34 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 13 00:26.36 F Boyd, Iesha 12 Salinas Quick (3rd) 14 00:26.53 F Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (6th) 15 00:26.59 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 16 00:26.66 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (3rd) 17 00:26.70 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside King (1st-Tr) 18 00:26.75 F Hazel, Erin 11 Westmont Vs SCrk (1st) 19 00:26.78 F Hall, Taylor 11 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 20 00:26.83 F Carpenter, Catherine 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Westmoor (1st) 200 - hand 00:25.44 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:25.64 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:23.33 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Arcadia (Inv-6th) 8 2 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 6 3 11:23.31 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel WCR (4th-inv) 5 4 11:24.32 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV WG Inv (1st) 4 5 -11:26.79 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 11:29.39 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty WCR (9th-inv) 2 7 11:31.84 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey Wildcat (1st) 1 8 11:33.24 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Kbell (1st) 9 11:36.02 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland Kbell (2nd) 10 11:36.04 f Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista Vs Wilcox 91st) 11 11:41.33 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Wildcat (2nd) 12 11:42.39 F Jermany, Jessica 9 SLV WG Inv (2nd) 13 11:43.59 F Ling, Grace 9 Lynbrook Kbell (3rd) 14 11:44.05 F Blake, Abby 12 Westmont Quick (1st) 15 -11:45.57 F Reed, Melissa 10 Mt View Vs Gunn (2nd) 16 11:53.60 F Prokopakis, Kensie 11 Wilcox Vs MV (2nd) 17 11:53.82 F Brobst, Olivia 10 Mitty WCR (3rd-open) 18 11:55.25 F Cannata-Bowman, Sophi11 SHC Vs SF (1st) 19 11:55.41 F Gregory, Kat 12 Priory WBAL #1b (1st) 20 11:55.84 F Garcia, Samantha 12 Evergreen WG Inv (5th) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:58.24 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills OAL (1st) 8 2 04:05.17 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 04:05.53 F St Ignatius St Ignatius Stanford (H4-3rd) 5 4 04:06.65 F SHC SHC Stanford (H5-3rd) 4 5 04:08.01 F SLV SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 3 6 04:08.17 F Aptos Aptos Vs S Cruz (1st) 2 7 04:09.90 F Mt View Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 1 8 04:10.57 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 9 04:10.58 F Santa Teresa Santa Teresa Stanford (H3-3rd) 10 04:10.66 F St Francis St Francis Stanford (H3-4th) 11 04:11.12 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 12 04:12.41 F Leland Leland Vs WG (1st) 13 04:13.16 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Stanford (H2-4th) 14 04:13.59 F Lynbrook Lynbrook Stanford (H4-7th) 15 04:14.09 F Aragon Aragon Stanford (H5-6th) 16 04:15.54 f Leigh Leigh Vs ST (1st) 17 04:16.40 F Salinas Salinas Vs ND-Sal (2nd) 18 04:16.42 F Gunn Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 19 04:17.43 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Vs ND-Sal (1st) 20 04:17.73 F Lincoln Lincoln WG Inv (4th) High jump - 10 1 5'05 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Arcadia (6th-T) 8 2 5'05 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Berkeley AC#1 (1st) 6 3 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 5 4 5'04 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 5'04 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 3 6 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 2 7 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 1 8 5'02 Joyce, Chanel Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 9 5'01 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn Arcadia (17th) 10 5'01 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 11 5'00 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Kbell (5th) 12 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 13 5'00 Friedman, Selena 10 Santa Cruz Quick (2nd) 14 5'00 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz Vs Aptos (2nd-T) 15 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 16 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) 17 4'11 Fish, Mykala 10 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) Long jump - 10 1 18'00 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (1st) 8 2 17'09 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 6 3 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 17'07 Auzenne, Micha 11 St Francis Vs SHC (1st) 4 5 17'05 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga WVR (1st) 3 6 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 2 7 16'10.75 Love, Marqquel 10 Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 1 8 16'10 Raffel, Pippa 10 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 9 16'08.5 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh Vs Westmont (1st) 10 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 11 16'08 Santos, Therese 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 12 16'08 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs VC (1st) 13 16'07 McPherson, Shayla Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 14 16'06.5 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Quick (1st-FS) 15 16'06.25 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Milp (1st) 16 16'05 Cusick, Maggie 10 ND-SJ Quick (1st) 17 16'04 Dayal, Sabina 9 Fremont Quick (2nd-FS) 18 16'02.75 Stevens, Le Nae 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (6th) 19 16'02.5 Wilson, Savanna 11 San Benito Hollister Quick (2nd) 20 16'02 Ramans, Mackenzie 12 Westmont Vs MP (2nd) Triple jump -10 1 38'06 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (4th) 8 2 37'09.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 6 3 37'08.5 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 37'02.25 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Saratoga (1st) 4 5 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 3 6 36'05.5 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian SFI (3rd-T) 2 7 35'09 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Quick (1st-FS) 1 8 35'02 w+2 Boyle, Annie 10 Cupertino Vs Home (1st) 33'04.25 Vs SC (1st) 9 34'07.5 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Kbell (4th) 10 34'06.25 Duterte, Martha 12 Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 11 34'04.5 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen SFI (5th) 12 34'04 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 13 34'03.5 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland Vs OG (1st) 14 34'01 Dueck, Janae 11 Leland Vs OG (2nd) 15 34'01 Milligan, Marlena 12 Alisal WG Inv (1st) 16 33'11 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (2nd) 17 33'10 Cooper, Simone 11 San Benito Hollister Quick (1st) 18 33'08 Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Vs WG (1st) 19 33'07.5 Jacobo, Dyani 11 Pajaro Valley Wildcat (1st) 20 33'06 Phillips, Mitty Vs SI (1st) Discus - 10 1 133'07 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 8 2 129'01 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 6 3 125'01 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 5 4 119'06 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (1st) 4 5 114'11 Pucccinelli, Francesc11 St Ignatius Vs Mitty (1st) 3 6 113'03 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 2 7 110'09 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Stanford (F2-3rd) 1 8 109'01 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen Vs Leland (1st) 9 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 10 107'11 Bollin, Gabrielle 12 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 11 106'07 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 12 106'02.5 Afaola, Independence Vs Branham (1st) 13 106'00.75 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 14 103'03 Mapa, Mele 10 Mills Vs Carlmont (1st-FS) 15 103'01 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln Vs DM (1st) 16 102'03.5 Lowther, Brianna 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 17 101'06 Canaya, Gabby 12 Mills Vs Carlmont (1st) 18 101'03 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 19 100'06 Oeser, Melissa 11 ND-Belmont Vs Pres (1st) 20 099'06 Guerra, Celia 11 Oak Grove Kbell (4th) Shot put - 10 1 40'08.5 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 8 2 39'06 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 6 3 38'10.25 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Stanford (F2-1st) 5 4 37'09 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 4 5 37'09 Cooper, Tyhana 11 SHC Vs SF (2nd) 3 6 37'04.5 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Quick (1st) 2 7 36'11 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy Vs SBH (1st) 1 8 36'01.5 Black, Lindsay 12 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 9 35'11 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 10 35'08 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Nsal (1st) 11 35'06 Onuoha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (2nd) 12 35'04 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (2nd) 13 34'10 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs Aragon (2nd) 14 34'07.75 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 15 34'03 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (2nd) 16 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 17 34'00.5 Murrillo, Marieta 12 St Francis Vs Mitty (2nd) 18 33'10.25 Lisowski, Mitty Vs VC (1st) 19 33'09 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) 20 32'11 Dressel, Morgan 10 Menlo WBAL #2a (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 13'00 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs ND-Belmont (1st) 8 2 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 6 3 11'07 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Arcadia (Fri-1st) 5 4 11'06 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Quick (1st) 4 5 11'06 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Quick (2nd) 3 6 11'06 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 2 7 11'06 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Vs S Cruz (1st) 1 8 11'01 Shaffer, Tenney 12 Salinas Vs ND-Sal (1st) 9 11'00 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Kbell (4th) 10 10'06 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegiate Vs Soledad (1st) 11 10'00 Carbullido, Hayley St Francis CC Stanford (18th-T) 12 10'00 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Vs Soquel (2nd) 13 10'00 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Westmont (1st) 14 09'06 Wingert, Josie 9 SLV Vs Soquel (3rd) 15 09'06 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen WG Inv (5th) 16 09'06 Huntzinger, Erin 10 Westmoor Wildcat (3rd) 17 09'00 Carter, Cassidy 10 Mercy-Burl Quick (2nd-FS) 18 09'00 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh Vs WG (1st) 19 09'00 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (6th)

Marks thru 04/02/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:42.72 F Bellarmine Bellarmine SFI (1st) 6 3 00:43.09 F Palo Alto Palo Alto SFI (2nd) 5 4 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 00:43.98 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Vs MP (2nd) 3 6 00:43.98 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 2 7 00:44.12 F Mt View Mt View Kbell (4th) 1 8 00:44.18 F Westmont Westmont Sac Rel (6th) 9 00:44.35 F St Francis St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 10 00:44.59 F Miity Miity Vs SF (2nd) 11 00:44.63 F Aptos Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 12 00:44.73 F SLV SLV Vs SV (1st) 13 00:44.74 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 44.95F Vs Fre (1st) 14 00:44.79 F Los Altos Los Altos Vs Sar (1st) 15 00:44.84 F Palma Palma Vs Salinas (1st) 16 00:44.91 F Carlmont Carlmont OAL (9th) 17 00:45.19 F Branham Branham Vs Evergreen (1st) 18 00:45.28 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Chris (1st) 19 00:45.34 f Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 20 00:45.49 F SHP SHP SFI (7th) 20 00:45.49 F TKA TKA WBAL #1 (1st) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:17.43 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 6 3 04:17.93 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside Kbell (3rd) 5 4 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 4 5 04:19.96 F Murphy, St Ignatius Vs Bells (1st) 3 6 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 2 7 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 1 8 04:23.53 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 9 04:25.03 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Kbell (8th) 10 04:25.56 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (9th) 11 04:26.35 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (2nd) 12 04:26.84 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 13 04:26.94 f Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Vs Paly (1st) 14 04:27.22 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) 15 04:27.31 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 16 04:27.48 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Vs M-A (3rd) 17 04:28.45 F Barriatua, Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 18 04:29.93 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Vs Aptos (2nd) 19 04:30.64 f Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas Vs N Sal (1st) 20 04:30.83 F Cohen, Josh 11 Los Altos Dublin (7th) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.74 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:14.74 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Vs Serra (1st) 6 3 00:14.86 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Sar (1st) 5 4 00:15.32 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (1st) 4 5 00:15.44 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine SFI (3rd) 3 6 00:15.54 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 2 7 00:15.68 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 1 8 00:15.73 F Robinson, Nico SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 9 00:15.77 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Sar (2nd) 10 00:15.93 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Nsal TT (1st) 11 00:15.99 F Mach, Hill Vs Branham (1st) 12 00:16.11 F Mesina, Joshua 11 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 13 00:16.11 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook WVR (1st) 14 00:16.15 F La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak Chris (2nd) 15 00:16.22 F Reeves, Dantori Mt Pleasant Vs WG (2nd) 16 00:16.24 F Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher WVR (3rd) 17 00:16.31 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs Gunn (1st) 18 00:16.37 F w+2 Barthelemy, Alex 12 Gunn Vs Mt View (1st) 19 00:16.37 F Engel, Dominik 12 Salinas Vs Palma (1st) 20 00:16.38 F Allen, St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 20 00:16.38 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma Vs Salinas (2nd) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:16.04 f Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs Lyn (1st) 00:16.14 f La-Anyane, Afari Live Oak Vs Overfelt (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:49.84 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 50.08F Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 6 3 00:50.58 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:50.65 F Lampkin, Edward SHC Vs VC (1st) 4 5 00:50.85 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs SV (1st) 3 6 00:51.00 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Paly (2nd) 2 7 00:51.06 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (3rd) 1 8 00:51.11 F Biawogi, KC Prospect SFI (2nd) 9 00:51.16 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Kbell (4th) 10 00:51.28 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 11 00:51.32 F Giguiere, Cody 10 Soquel Vs SLV (2nd) 12 00:51.43 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (2nd) 13 00:51.55 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Vs SHC (3rd) 14 00:51.66 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Vs Bells (1st) 15 00:51.88 F Marani, Bobby 12 Mitty Kbell (8th) 16 00:52.10 F Williams, Di'john Menlo-Atherton SFI (6th) 17 00:52.12 F Tratter, Abu Jahal 12 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 18 00:52.19 F Livengood, Matthew Evergreen Vs Branham (1st) 19 00:52.27 F Cooper, Jonny 12 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 20 00:52.28 F Rice, Franklin 9/10 Carlmont SFI (1st-FS) 100 - 10 1 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 8 2 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 6 3 00:10.76 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 5 4 00:10.85 F Johnson, Khalid St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 4 5 00:11.02 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy SFI (5th) 3 6 00:11.05 F Lodi, Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 2 7 00:11.07 F Severson, Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 1 8 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich Serra SFI (6th) 9 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian Valley Christian SFI (7th) 10 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 11 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 12 00:11.13 F Colucci, Joey Bellarmine SFI (10th) 13 00:11.16 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 14 00:11.21 F Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont Sac Rel (4th) 15 00:11.23 F Williams, Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 16 00:11.24 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Intersquad (1st) 17 00:11.25 F R, Germani Branham Vs Evergreen (2nd) 18 00:11.26 F Elzie, Julius 11 Aragon Vs M-A (1st) 19 00:11.27 F Biawogi, KC Prospect SFI (12th) 20 00:11.34 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker WG Inv (2nd) 00:11.36 F w2.4 Lindow, Tyler Mills BigCat (2nd) 00:11.36 F Tolero, Clark 11 Terra Nova WG Inv (3rd) 100 - hand 00:11.14 f Nguyen, Christopher 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:11.24 f Greene Milpitas Vs S'toga (1st) 00:11.24 f Kirkman, Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:54.59 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Azusa (H1-2nd) 1:53.7h split Simplot 8 2 01:56.52 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV WVR (1st) 6 3 01:57.80 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 5 4 01:58.47 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 4 5 01:58.60 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox WVR (2nd) 3 6 01:59.09 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 2 7 01:59.24 f Myjer, Aubrey 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 1 8 01:59.46 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Kbell (3rd) 9 01:59.48 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine Kbell (4th) 10 01:59.80 F Murphy, St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 11 01:59.84 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista WVR (3rd) 12 01:59.94 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista WG Inv (1st) 13 01:59.95 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WG Inv (2nd) 14 02:00.06 F Beyer, Rory Aragon Vs SM (1st) 15 02:00.66 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove WG Inv (4th) 16 02:00.97 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV WVR (4th) 17 02:01.02 F Velagic, Atif 12 Santa Clara Vs C'tino (1st) 18 02:01.14 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 19 02:01.24 f Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 2:01,38F vs Fre (1st) 20 02:01.75 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (2nd) 300IH - 10 1 00:38.58 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty SFI (1st) 8 2 00:40.02 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Sar (1st) 6 3 00:40.19 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos OAL (1st) 5 4 00:40.98 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 4 5 00:41.32 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (1st) 3 6 00:41.60 F Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey King (1st) 2 7 00:41.61 F Valdez, Adrian 12 Soledad King (2nd) 1 8 00:41.71 F Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas Vs Palma (1st) 9 00:41.72 F Mach, Hill Vs Branham (1st) 10 00:41.74 F Green, Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 11 00:41.78 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 12 00:42.01 F Robinson, Nico SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 13 00:42.05 F Haysbert, Dylan Willow Glen Vs MP (1st) 14 00:42.13 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 15 00:42.29 F Rice, Franklin 10 Carlmont Kbell (1st-FS) 16 00:42.33 F Wason, Trevor 11 Salinas Vs Palma (2nd) 17 00:42.34 F Martinez, Renz Westmoor Vs Seq (1st) 18 00:42.52 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma Vs Salinas (3rd) 19 00:42.54 f Chiou, Ethan 11 Lynbrook Vs Milp (1st) 42.96F Vs LA (2nd) 20 00:42.69 F Barthelemy, Alex 12 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 200 - 10 1 00:22.19 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Mitty (1st) 8 2 00:22.39 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (6th) 6 3 00:22.46 F Johnson, Khalid St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 5 4 00:22.54 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 22.59F LGAC#8 (1st) 4 5 00:22.56 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (1st) 3 6 00:22.60 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker WG Inv (1st) 2 7 00:22.71 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 1 8 00:22.74 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (2nd) 9 00:22.91 F Hipol, Jireal Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 10 00:22.94 F Elzie, JD Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 11 00:22.94 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 12 00:23.00 F Trotter, Abu 12 St Francis Kbell (4th) 13 00:23.06 F Alee, Jonathan 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 14 00:23.08 F Nguyen, Christopher 12 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 15 00:23.10 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 16 00:23.11 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 17 00:23.13 F Turner, Michael 12 Westmont Sac Rel (4th) 18 00:23.16 F Gates-Mouton, Jayshaw11 Palo Alto Vs LA (2nd) 19 00:23.17 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian Kbell (8th) 20 00:23.21 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Paly (3rd) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:21.67 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 09:22.97 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Kbell (2nd) 5 4 09:24.54 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Kbell (3rd) 4 5 09:24.96 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Kbell (4th) 3 6 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 2 7 09:34.04 f Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 9:48.44F Kbell (12th) 1 8 09:36.43 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Kbell (6th) 9 09:41.99 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Kbell (9th) 10 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 11 09:46.11 F Beyer, Rory Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 12 09:46.35 F Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland Kbell (11th) 13 09:50.49 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (13th) 14 09:50.90 F Sum, Steven 9 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 15 09:50.94 f Bereket, Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 16 09:52.30 F Foster, Chris 9 Los Gatos Kbell (14th) 17 -09:56.21 F Stalon, Jeffrey 12 Carlmont R4D (9th) 18 09:57.61 F Vasquez, Omar 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (15th) 19 09:57.94 f Staatz, Kevin 12 Mt View Vs Lyn (1st) 20 09:58.09 F Cohen, Josh 12 Los Altos OAL (1st) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:26.88 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 8 2 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 6 3 03:29.37 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Kbell (4th) 5 4 03:30.90 F Salinas Salinas Vs Palma (1st) 4 5 03:32.04 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 3 6 03:32.89 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 2 7 03:33.29 F St Francis St Francis Kbell (7th) 1 8 03:34.05 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Kbell (8th) 9 03:34.59 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 10 03:35.04 F Palma Palma Vs Salinas (2nd) 11 03:35.84 f Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 12 03:35.90 F Mt View Mt View Vs Lyn (1st) 13 03:36.30 F Los Altos Los Altos EB Inv (4th) 14 03:37.44 f Monta Vista Monta Vista Vs Wilcox (1st) 3:38.97 WGI (2nd) 15 03:37.54 f Lynbrook Lynbrook Vs Milp (1st) 16 03:38.32 F TKA TKA WBAL#2A (1st) 17 03:38.44 F SLV SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 18 03:38.69 F N Monterey N Monterey Wildcat (1st) 19 03:39.18 F Evergreen Evergreen WG Inv (3rd) 20 03:39.79 F Homestead Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) High jump - 10 1 6'06 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey WVR (1st) 8 2 6'04 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Kbell (1st) 6 3 6'04 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 5 4 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 4 5 6'03 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL Inv (1st) 3 6 6'02 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos EB Inv (3rd) 2 7 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 1 8 6'02 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville Vs Chris (1st) 9 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 10 6'02 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham WG Inv (2nd) 11 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) 12 6'00 Tzur, Eilon Palo Alto SFI (5th) 13 6'00 Priest, Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 14 6'00 Shorin, Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 15 6'00 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 16 6'00 Tobin, John 12 Soquel Vs SLV (1st) 17 5'10 Otto, Phil 11 St Ignatius BigCat (1st) 18 5'10 Pacheco, Chase 10 Palma Chris (1st-FS) 19 5'10 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Kbell (1st-FS) 20 5'10 Hughes, Patrick Los Gatos SFI (7th) 5'10 Ringsrud, Eric 10 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (1st) 5'10 Ekanem, Kevin 12 Palma Vs ND & SBH (1st) 5'10 Sinnot, Lucas 11 SLV Vs SF & SV (1st) 5'10 Hodges, Bellarmine Vs SHC (1st) 5'10 Peters, Bellarmine Vs VC (1st) 5'10 Robinson, Nico SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 5'10 Van, Cameron SHP WBAL #2B (2nd) 5'10 Sandoval, Seth Aptos Wildcat (4th) 5'10 Vatavuk, Peter 12 Westmont WVR (2nd) Long jump - 10 1 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 8 2 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 6 3 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 5 4 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 4 5 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 3 6 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 2 7 21'06 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Watsonville (1st) 1 8 21'04 Elzie, JD Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 9 21'02 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 10 21'01.75 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (9th) 11 21'01.5 Awuzie, Dubem Oak Grove Vs Leland (1st) 12 21'00 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Paly (3rd) 13 20'11 Bush, Grant 10 Bellarmine SFI (1st-FS) 14 20'10.5 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL Inv (1st) 15 20'10 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma Chris (1st) 16 20'08.5 Turner, Michael 12 Westmont Sac Rel (1st) 17 20'08 Johnson, Khalid St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 18 20'07 Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 19 20'07 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 20 20'07 Robinson, Nico SHP WBAL #2B (1st) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 44'05 Awuzie, Dubem Oak Grove Vs MP (1st) 6 3 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 44'00 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Wildcat (1st) 4 5 43'06.5 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 3 6 43'04 Hipel, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant MP Rel (3rd) 2 7 42'11 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine SFI (1st) 1 8 42'10 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (2nd) 9 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 10 42'05 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 11 42'04 Encarnacion, Westmoor Vs Mills (1st) 12 42'03 Price, Eric 11 Gunn Vs Milp (1st) 13 42'02.5 w2.5 Nguyen, Tan 12 Piedmont Hills OAL (3rd) 41'11 Vs Ind (1st) 14 42'00 Bryant, St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 15 41'11 Wong, Mitty Vs Serra (1st) 16 41'10 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 17 41'10 McCool, Tyler SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 18 41'07.5 Asselin, James 12 Homestead SFI (5th) 19 41'07 Cook, Sean 11 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 20 41'07 Ferrari, Matt 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (3rd) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 157'00 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (1st) 6 3 144'05.25 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st) 5 4 144'01 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 4 5 141'00 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 3 6 139'10 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia Vs M-A (1st) 2 7 138'05 Bertero, Julian 11 Sequoia Vs M-A (2nd) 1 8 137'11 Prati, Vittorio 12 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 9 136'04.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Kbell (1st-FS) 10 136'04 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) 11 136'01 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 12 134'08.75 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Kbell (4th) 13 134'05 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 14 133'09 Wilson, Noah Monte Vista Wildcat (2nd) 15 133'03 Nichols, Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 16 133'03 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (2nd) 17 132'04.75 Miranda, Marco 11 Bellarmine Kbell (5th) 18 132'03 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead SFI (4th) 19 131'10 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos WG Inv (2nd) 20 130'07 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian SFI (5th) 130'07 Sebes, James 12 Menlo-Atherton Throw (5th) Shot put - 10 1 54'09 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 8 2 52'05.5 Jackson, Dominic 10 Homestead AA Rel (1st) 6 3 50'08.5 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead Throw (1st) 5 4 50'08 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian WCR (1st-seed) 4 5 50'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 3 6 50'00 Berring, Jonathan 11 Serra MP Rel (1st) 2 7 49'11.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 1 8 49'11.25 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel WVR (1st) 9 49'05.5 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st) 10 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 11 48'00 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan Kbell (2nd) 12 47'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 13 47'03 Craig, Kyle 11 Riordan Kbell (3rd) 14 46'11 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra Throw (5th) 15 46'10.5 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Throw (6th) 16 46'08 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 17 46'04.75 Norton, Jim 12 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 18 45'02 Boland, Eddie 12 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 19 45'00.25 Chiese, Scott 12 St Francis Kbell (7th) 20 45'00 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead SFI (8th) Pole vault - 10 1 15'06 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 15'00 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 14'03 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Wildcat (1st) 5 4 13'06 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Vs Alvarez (1st) 4 5 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 3 6 13'00 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Wildcat (2nd) 2 7 12'06 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 1 8 12'06 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 9 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 10 12'01.5 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (!st-T) 11 12'00 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant Kbell (1st-FS) 12 12'00 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius MP Rel (2nd) 13 12'00 O'Neill, Michael Bellarmine SFI (9th) 14 12'00 Johnson, Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 15 12'00 Werner, Jim 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st-T) 16 12'00 Mosko, Mitty Vs VC (1st) 400 relay - 10 1 00:48.10 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 8 2 00:49.47 F Valley Christian Valley Christian WCR (1st-seed) 6 3 00:49.82 F Hill Hill Vs PH (1st) 5 4 00:49.84 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Vs Fremont (1st) 4 5 00:49.84 f St Ignatius St Ignatius Vs Pres (1st) 49.98F MP Rel (1st) 3 6 00:49.97 F Mitty Mitty Vs VC (2nd) 2 7 00:50.24 f Santa Teresa Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 50.42F Vs SCrk (1st) 1 8 00:50.68 F Wilcox Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 9 00:50.73 F St Francis St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 10 00:50.74 f Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 52.04F SFI (10th) 11 00:50.76 F Mt View Mt View Vs Lyn (1st) 12 00:50.78 F Soquel Soquel WCR (7th-seed) 13 00:50.92 F Sequoia Sequoia Vs Westmoor (1st) 14 00:51.17 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 15 00:51.41 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Vs Westmoor (1st) 16 00:51.59 F Salinas Salinas Vs ND-Sal (1st) 17 00:51.59 F Presentation Presentation Vs VC (1st) 18 00:51.64 f San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 19 00:51.71 F Homestead Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 20 00:51.84 f Milpitas Milpitas Vs S'toga (1st) 51.99F Vs Gunn (1st) 1600 - 10 1 -04:48.86 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Brooks PR (5th) 8 2 04:50.65 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (2nd) 6 3 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 5 4 04:54.32 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 4 5 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 05:05.24 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 2 7 05:07.78 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs M-A (1st) 1 8 05:09.88 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Vs SLV (2nd) 9 05:11.03 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 10 05:12.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Vs SV (4th) 11 05:14.47 F Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel Vs SLV (5th) 12 -05:15.25 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos SFI (1st) 13 05:16.33 F Stranger, Jackie 11 Aptos Vs SLV (3rd) 14 05:18.04 F Haar, Molly Mitty Vs SF (1st) 15 05:18.05 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Kbell (3rd) 16 05:18.33 F Abundis, Yulisa 9 Aptos Vs SLV (5th) 17 05:18.48 F Germany, Jessica 9 SLV Vs SV (6th) 18 05:19.63 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 19 05:21.34 f Johnson, Cecily 9 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 5:26.74Fyd SFI (4th) 20 05:22.19 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Vs M-A (1st) 100LH - 10 1 00:15.38 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 8 2 00:15.97 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City King (1st-Tr) 6 3 00:16.02 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty SFI (3rd) 5 4 00:16.29 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs WG (2nd) 4 5 00:16.31 F Ma, Stacy Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 3 6 00:16.33 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos SFI (4th) 2 7 00:16.34 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy Chris (2nd) 1 8 00:16.53 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (1st) 9 00:16.58 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Kbell (4th) 10 00:16.64 F Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia SFI (5th) 11 00:16.67 F w+2 Jaffe, Anna 11 Gunn Vs Mt Vw (1st) 16.91F Vs Lyn (1st) 12 00:16.81 F Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 13 00:16.82 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Palma & SBH (1st) 14 00:16.85 F Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 15 00:16.91 F Tatum, Danielle Los Gatos SFI (7th) 16 00:16.97 F w+2 Vitousek, Liana 11 Gunn Vs Mt Vw (2nd) 17.19F Vs Milp (1st) 17 00:17.08 F Reed, Taylor 12 Westmont Kbell (5th) 18 00:17.21 F Dugall, Nia 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (6th) 19 00:17.28 F M, Corine Branham Vs Evergreen (1st) 20 00:17.29 F Micallef, Carlisle Mitty Vs SF (2nd) 100LH - hand 00:15.84 f Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 00:16.24 f Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Milp (1st) 00:16.24 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:16.84 f Chui, Monta Vista Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:14.66 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis Mathis (3rd) 400 - 10 1 00:55.97 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 8 2 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:57.40 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Branham (1st) 5 4 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 4 5 00:58.44 f Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs Del Mar (1st) 59.06F Vs Lincoln (1st) 3 6 00:58.58 F McKeever, SHC Vs VC (1st) 2 7 00:58.80 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SV (1st) 1 8 00:58.88 F Price, Madeline 10 Menlo WBAL #2A (1st) 9 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.09F LGAC#6 (1st) 10 00:59.24 f Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 11 00:59.64 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker SFI (3rd) 12 01:00.08 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Kbell (3rd) 13 01:00.13 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (4th) 14 01:00.14 f Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs LG (2nd) 61.03F Vs Hom (1st) 15 01:00.74 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos SFI (6th) 16 01:00.80 F Housek, Jennifer 11 SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 17 01:01.04 F Daccholi, Leland Vs WG (1st) 18 01:01.06 F Diaz, Alexandra 11 Piedmont Hills UOW Indoor (H4-5th) 19 01:01.40 F Hazel, Erin 11 Westmont Sac Rel (7th) 20 01:01.48 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Vs Westmoor (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:12.22 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:12.22 F w3.3 Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian SFI (2nd) 12.25F Kbell (2nd) 6 3 00:12.46 F w3.3 Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside SFI (3rd) 5 4 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 4 5 00:12.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 3 6 00:12.76 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (5th) 2 7 00:12.77 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 1 8 00:12.80 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Kbell (6th) 9 00:12.80 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 10 00:12.88 F Sato, Valley Christian Vs Pres (1st) 11 00:12.93 F Geremew, Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 12 00:12.96 F w3.3 Fong, Maggie SHP SFI (7th) 13 00:12.96 F Roey, Jessica St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 14 00:12.97 F Basilio, Veronica 11 Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 15 00:12.98 F Budei, Branham Vs Hill (1st) 16 00:13.03 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Kbell (8th) 17 00:13.03 F Ortega, Maribel 10 Alisal Vs Alvarez (1st) 18 00:13.04 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos BigCat (2nd) 19 00:13.05 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs Lincoln (1st) 20 00:13.06 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel Vs SLV (1st) 100 - hand 00:12.54 f Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:12.84 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:12.84 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (3rd) 00:12.84 f Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Sobrato (1st) 00:12.30 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis UCD Open (6th) 00:12.82 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Mathis Tr (14th) 800 - 10 1 02:12.93 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (!st) 8 2 02:13.73 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 6 3 02:14.27 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs SLV (2nd) 5 4 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 4 5 02:16.54 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Kbell (1st) 3 6 02:17.69 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 2 7 02:18.15 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (2nd) 1 8 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 9 02:19.42 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos LGAC #8 (1st) ` 10 02:20.08 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln Kbell (4th) 11 02:20.19 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 12 02:21.63 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SFI (2nd) 13 02:21.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Kbell (5th) 14 02:22.62 F Rintala, Olivia Mitty Vs SF (1st) 15 02:22.74 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara Kbell (6th) 16 02:22.95 F Ng, Sharon 12 Homestead Kbell (8th) 17 02:23.29 F Bryant, Bianca 9 Piedmont Hills OAL (3rd) 18 02:23.87 F Bowie, Claire 11 Los Altos Dublin (6th) 19 02:24.37 F Arrillega, Lindsey 9 St Francis Vs Mitty (2nd) 20 02:24.84 F Raffin, Leland Vs WG (1st) 20 02:24.84 F Housek, Jennifer 11 SLV WVR (2nd) 300LH - 10 1 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:47.68 F Maloney, Ranae 12 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 6 3 00:47.85 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Kbell (3rd) 5 4 00:48.04 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 48.48F Kbell (5th) 4 5 00:48.24 f Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 49.54F Vs Sal (1st) 3 6 00:48.73 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 2 7 00:48.93 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 1 8 00:49.35 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View Intersquad (1st) 9 00:49.40 F Lara, SHC Vs VC (1st) 10 00:49.44 F Packwood, Kelly 11 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 11 00:49.44 f Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia Vs Mills (1st) 49.89F Vs Wstmor (1st) 12 00:49.72 F Onuha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa Kbell (7th) 13 00:49.97 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (1st) 14 00:50.01 F Kirkland, Maddie 12 ND-San Jose Kbell (8th) 15 00:50.07 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty SFI (5th) 16 00:50.14 f Davis, Jessica 11 King City King (1st) 17 00:50.20 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant Kbell (9th) 18 00:50.24 f Boyington, Danielle 11 Santa Clara Vs Fremont (1st) 50.54F SFI (7th) 19 00:50.29 F Mount, Juliana ND-Burl WBAL #2B (1st) 20 00:50.49 F Tarsitano, Jackie 10 ND-Salilnas Nsal TT (1st) 200 - 10 1 00:24.61 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Simplot (3rd) 8 2 00:25.13 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs DM (1st) 6 3 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:25.34 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 4 5 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 3 6 00:25.45 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 2 7 00:26.12 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker WG Inv (1st) 1 8 00:26.24 F Padilla, St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 9 00:26.28 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (4th) 10 00:26.34 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 11 00:26.53 F Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (6th) 12 00:26.62 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos WG Inv (2nd) 13 00:26.66 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (3rd) 14 00:26.70 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside King (1st-Tr) 15 00:26.78 F Hall, Taylor 11 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 16 00:26.83 F Carpenter, Catherine 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Westmoor (1st) 17 00:26.91 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 18 00:26.95 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Kbell (9th) 19 00:26.96 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos LGAC#4 (1st) 200 - hand 00:25.44 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:25.64 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:25.46 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis UOW Indoor (H4-2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:33.58 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SF & SV (1st) 8 2 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 6 3 11:23.31 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel WCR (4th-inv) 5 4 11:24.32 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV WG Inv (1st) 4 5 -11:26.79 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 11:29.39 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty WCR (9th-inv) 2 7 11:31.84 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey Wildcat (1st) 1 8 11:33.24 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Kbell (1st) 9 11:36.02 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland Kbell (2nd) 10 11:36.04 f Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista Vs Wilcox 91st) 11 11:41.33 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Wildcat (2nd) 12 11:42.39 F Jermany, Jessica 9 SLV WG Inv (2nd) 13 11:43.59 F Ling, Grace 9 Lynbrook Kbell (3rd) 14 -11:45.57 F Reed, Melissa 10 Mt View Vs Gunn (2nd) 15 11:46.48 F Blake, Abby Westmont Vs Leigh (1st) 16 11:47.21 F Ly, Jazmine 9 Hill Kbell (4th) 17 11:53.74 f Prokopakis, Kensie 11 Wilcox Vs MV (2nd) 18 11:53.82 F Brobst, Olivia 10 Mitty WCR(3rd-open) 19 11:55.84 F Garcia, Samantha 12 Evergreen WG Inv (5th) 20 11:59.21 F Shlee, Lauren 10 Willow Glen Kbell (6th) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:58.24 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills OAL (1st) 8 2 04:05.17 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 04:08.01 F SLV SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 5 4 04:08.24 f St Ignatius St Ignatius Vs Pres (1st) 4 5 04:08.90 F Aptos Aptos Vs SLV (2nd) 3 6 04:09.90 F Mt View Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 2 7 04:10.57 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 1 8 04:11.12 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 9 04:12.41 F Leland Leland Vs WG (1st) 10 04:12.69 F St Francis St Francis MP Rel (2nd) 11 04:15.53 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Kbell (4th) 12 04:15.54 f Leigh Leigh Vs ST (1st) 13 04:16.40 F Salinas Salinas Vs ND-Sal (2nd) 14 04:16.42 F Gunn Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 15 04:17.43 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Vs ND-Sal (1st) 16 04:17.73 F Lincoln Lincoln WG Inv (4th) 17 04:20.36 F ND-Burl ND-Burl WBAL #2B (1st) 18 04:21.24 F Aragon Aragon Vs M-A (1st) 19 04:21.95 F Mitty Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 20 04:22.14 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) High jump - 10 1 5'05 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Berkeley AC#1 (1st) 8 2 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 6 3 5'04 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 5 4 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 4 5 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 3 6 5'02 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Kbell (3rd-T) 2 7 5'02 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius Kbell (3rd-T) 1 8 5'02 Joyce, Chanel Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 9 5'01 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 10 5'00 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Kbell (5th) 11 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 12 5'00 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn SFI (2nd) 13 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 14 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) 15 4'11 Fish, Mykala 10 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 16 4'10 Gerszewski, Kaitlin ND-Salinas Nsal TT (1st) 17 4'10 McCarthy, Caren Pioneer SFI (3rd) 18 4'10 Yasavolian, Michelle 10 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 19 4'10 Ho, Hannah 9 Monta Vista Vs C'tino (1st) 20 4'10 Dukovic, Anna 9 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st-JV) 4'10 Ross, Laniesha 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 4'10 Black, Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 4'10 Saxena, Moira 10 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 4'10 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel () 4'10 Fernandez, Maia 10 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel () 4'10 Phillips, Presentation Vs VC (1st) 4'10 Alliaume, SHC Vs VC (1st) 4'10 Tanase, Leland Vs WG (1st) Long jump - 10 1 18'00 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (1st) 8 2 17'09 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 6 3 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 17'05 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga WVR (1st) 4 5 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 3 6 16'10.75 Love, Marqquel 10 Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 2 7 16'10 Raffel, Pippa 10 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 1 8 16'08.5 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh Vs Westmont (1st) 9 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 10 16'08 Santos, Therese 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 11 16'08 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs VC (1st) 12 16'07 McPherson, Shayla Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 13 16'04 Cusick, Maggie ND-Burl WBAL #2B (1st) 14 16'02.75 Stevens, Le Nae 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (6th) 15 16'01 Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 16 16'00 Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey King (2nd) 17 16'00 Kuechle, Leland Vs OG (1st) 18 15'11 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen WG Inv (2nd) 19 15'11 Hadidian, Olivia 12 Del Mar WVR (2nd) 20 15'10 Tran, Leigh Vs ST (1st) Triple jump -10 1 38'06 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (4th) 8 2 37'09.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 6 3 37'08.5 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 4 5 36'05.5 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian SFI (3rd-T) 3 6 36'01 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos EB Inv (1st) 2 7 35'02 w+2 Boyle, Annie 10 Cupertino Vs Home (1st) 33'04.25 Vs SC (1st) 1 8 35'00 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Chris (1st) 9 34'07.5 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Kbell (4th) 10 34'06.25 Duterte, Martha 12 Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 11 34'04.5 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen SFI (5th) 12 34'04 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 13 34'03.5 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland Vs OG (1st) 14 34'01 Dueck, Janae 11 Leland Vs OG (2nd) 15 34'01 Milligan, Marlena 12 Alisal WG Inv (1st) 16 33'11 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (2nd) 17 33'08 Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Vs WG (1st) 18 33'07.5 Jacobo, Dyani Pajaro Valley Wildcat (1st) 19 33'05 Yee, Alicia 10 Wilcox Vs LG (2nd) 20 33'02 Dugall, Nia 12 Mt Pleasant MP Rel (4th) Discus - 10 1 133'07 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 8 2 125'01 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 6 3 124'10 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Chris (1st) 5 4 119'06 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (1st) 4 5 113'03 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 3 6 109'01 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen Vs Leland (1st) 2 7 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 1 8 106'07 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 9 103'03 Mapa, Mele 10 Mills Vs Carlmont (1st-FS) 10 102'05 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Throw (1st) 11 101'06 Canaya, Gabby 12 Mills Vs Carlmont (1st) 12 101'04 Pucccinelli, Francesca St Ignatius BigCat (2nd) 13 101'03 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 14 099'06 Guerra, Celia 11 Oak Grove Kbell (4th) 15 098'11 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln Vs SJ (1st) 16 098'08 Flores, Diana Oak Grove Vs MP (1st) 17 098'06 Murrillo, Marieta 12 St Francis Throw (2nd) 18 097'08 Bollin, Gabrielle 12 Alvarez Vs Alisal (1st) 19 097'08 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 20 097'04 Johnson, Hannah Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (2nd) Shot put - 10 1 40'08.5 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 8 2 39'06 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 6 3 37'09 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 5 4 37'08.5 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Vs Sequoia (1st) 4 5 36'11 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy Vs SBH (1st) 3 6 36'07.5 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 2 7 36'01.5 Black, Lindsay 12 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 1 8 35'06 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Palma & ND (1st) 9 35'04 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (2nd) 10 35'03 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 11 34'10 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs Aragon (2nd) 12 34'07.75 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 13 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 14 34'00.5 Murrillo, Marieta St Francis Vs Mitty (2nd) 15 33'10.25 Lisowski, Mitty Vs VC (1st) 16 33'09 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) 17 32'08 Murillo, Mariela Mt View SFI (3rd) 18 32'06 Stone, Ronna 9 Valley Christian Kbell (7th) 19 32'02.5 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Chris (2nd) 20 31'11.75 Enriquez, Daniela 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (2nd) Pole vault - 10 1 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 8 2 12'07 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Kbell (1st) 6 3 11'06 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 5 4 11'02 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Reno (H8-2nd) 4 5 11'00 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Kbell (3rd) 3 6 11'00 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Kbell (4th) 2 7 11'00 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Wildcat (2nd) 1 8 10'06 Shaffer, Tenney 12 Salinas Vs N Sal (1st) 9 10'06 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (3rd) 10 10'00 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Vs Soquel (2nd) 11 09'06 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 12 09'06 Wingert, Josie 9 SLV Vs Soquel (3rd) 13 09'06 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen WG Inv (5th) 14 09'06 Huntzinger, Erin Westmoor Wildcat (3rd) 15 09'06 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegiate Wildcat (4th) 16 09'00 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh Vs WG (1st) 17 09'00 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (6th)

Marks thru 03/25/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:42.72 F Bellarmine Bellarmine SFI (1st) 6 3 00:43.09 F Palo Alto Palo Alto SFI (2nd) 5 4 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 00:43.98 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Vs MP (2nd) 3 6 00:43.98 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 2 7 00:44.12 F Mt View Mt View Kbell (4th) 1 8 00:44.18 F Westmont Westmont Sac Rel (6th) 9 00:44.35 F St Francis St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 10 00:44.59 F Miity Miity Vs SF (2nd) 11 00:44.63 F Aptos Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 12 00:44.74 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 45.14F Kbell (5th) 13 00:45.12 F SLV SLV SFI (6th) 14 00:45.18 F Los Altos Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 15 00:45.19 F Branham Branham Vs Evergreen (1st) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:17.43 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 6 3 04:17.93 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside Kbell (3rd) 5 4 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 4 5 04:19.96 F Murphy, St Ignatius Vs Bells (1st) 3 6 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 2 7 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 1 8 04:23.53 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 9 04:25.03 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Kbell (8th) 10 04:25.56 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (9th) 11 04:26.35 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (2nd) 12 04:26.84 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 13 04:27.22 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) 14 04:27.31 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 15 04:27.48 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Vs M-A (3rd) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.74 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:14.74 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Vs Serra (1st) 6 3 00:15.06 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) 5 4 00:15.32 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (1st) 4 5 00:15.44 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine SFI (3rd) 3 6 00:15.54 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 2 7 00:15.77 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra SFI (4th) 1 8 00:15.93 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Nsal TT (1st) 9 00:16.11 F Mesina, Joshua 11 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 10 00:16.11 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook WVR (1st) 11 00:16.15 F La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak Chris (2nd) 12 00:16.24 F Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher WVR (3rd) 13 00:16.25 F Mach, Hill Vs PH (1st) 14 00:16.28 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos EB Inv (2nd) 15 00:16.31 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs Gunn (1st) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:16.04 f Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs Lyn (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:50.08 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 6 3 00:50.58 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:50.65 F Lampkin, SHC Vs VC (1st) 4 5 00:51.00 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Paly (2nd) 3 6 00:51.06 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (3rd) 2 7 00:51.11 F Biawogi, KC Prospect SFI (2nd) 1 8 00:51.16 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Kbell (4th) 9 00:51.28 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 10 00:51.66 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Vs Bells (1st) 11 00:51.70 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 12 00:51.71 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Vs VC (2nd) 13 00:51.88 F Marani, Bobby 12 Mitty Kbell (8th) 14 00:52.10 F Williams, Di'john Menlo-Atherton SFI (6th) 15 00:52.13 F Tratter, Abu Jahal 12 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 8 2 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 6 3 00:10.85 F Johnson, Khalid St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 5 4 00:11.02 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy SFI (5th) 4 5 00:11.05 F Lodi, Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 3 6 00:11.06 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Evergreen (1st) 2 7 00:11.07 F Severson, Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 1 8 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich Serra SFI (6th) 9 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian Valley Christian SFI (7th) 10 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 11 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 12 00:11.13 F Colucci, Joey Bellarmine SFI (10th) 13 00:11.21 F Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont Sac Rel (4th) 14 00:11.24 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Intersquad (1st) 15 00:11.25 F R, Germani Branham Vs Evergreen (2nd) 100 - hand 00:11.14 f Nguyen, Christopher 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:11.24 f Greene Milpitas Vs S'toga (1st) 00:11.24 f Kirkman, Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:54.59 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Azusa (H1-2nd) 1:53.7h split Simplot 8 2 01:56.52 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV WVR (1st) 6 3 01:57.80 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 5 4 01:58.47 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 4 5 01:58.60 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox WVR (2nd) 3 6 01:59.09 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 2 7 01:59.24 f Mtyer, 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 1 8 01:59.46 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Kbell (3rd) 9 01:59.48 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine Kbell (4th) 10 01:59.80 F Murphy, St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 11 01:59.84 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista WVR (3rd) 12 01:59.94 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista WG Inv (1st) 13 01:59.95 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WG Inv (2nd) 14 02:00.66 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove WG Inv (4th) 15 02:00.97 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV WVR (4th) 300IH - 10 1 00:38.58 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty SFI (1st) 8 2 00:40.18 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos EB Inv (1st) 6 3 00:40.86 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 5 4 00:40.98 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 4 5 00:41.68 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Kbell (3rd) 3 6 00:42.13 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 2 7 00:42.14 f Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Chris (2nd) 1 8 00:42.29 F Rice, Franklin 10 Carlmont Kbell (1st-FS) 9 00:42.34 F Martinez, Renz Westmoor Vs Seq (1st) 10 00:42.35 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra SFI (2nd) 11 00:42.41 F Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas Vs N Sal (1st) 12 00:42.57 F Mach, Hill Vs PH (1st) 13 00:42.69 F Barthelemy, Alex 12 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 14 00:42.80 F Haysbert, Willow Glen Vs Leland (1st) 15 00:42.92 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook Vs Gunn (1st) 200 - 10 1 00:22.30 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian LGAC #5 (1st-H3) 8 2 00:22.39 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (6th) 6 3 00:22.46 F Johnson, Khalid St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 5 4 00:22.58 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Kbell (1st) 4 5 00:22.59 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont LGAC #8 (1st) 3 6 00:22.60 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker WG Inv (1st) 2 7 00:22.71 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 1 8 00:22.78 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Kbell (2nd) 9 00:22.94 F Elzie, JD Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 10 00:22.94 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 11 00:23.00 F Trotter, Abu 12 St Francis Kbell (4th) 12 00:23.06 F Alee, Jonathan 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 13 00:23.06 F Hipol, Jireal Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 14 00:23.11 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 15 00:23.13 F Turner, Michael 12 Westmont Sac Rel (4th) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:21.67 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 09:22.97 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Kbell (2nd) 5 4 09:24.54 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Kbell (3rd) 4 5 09:24.96 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Kbell (4th) 3 6 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 2 7 09:36.43 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Kbell (6th) 1 8 09:41.99 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Kbell (9th) 9 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 10 09:46.35 F Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland Kbell (11th) 11 09:48.44 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (12th) 12 09:50.49 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (13th) 13 09:52.30 F Foster, Chris 9 Los Gatos Kbell (14th) 14 -09:56.21 F Stalon, Jeffrey 12 Carlmont R4D (9th) 15 09:57.61 F Vasquez, Omar 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (15th) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:26.88 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 8 2 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 6 3 03:29.37 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Kbell (4th) 5 4 03:32.04 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 4 5 03:32.89 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 3 6 03:33.29 F St Francis St Francis Kbell (7th) 2 7 03:34.05 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Kbell (8th) 1 8 03:34.59 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 9 03:35.84 f Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 10 03:36.30 F Los Altos Los Altos EB Inv (4th) 11 03:37.44 f Monta Vista Monta Vista Vs Wilcox (1st) 3:38.97 WGI (2nd) 12 03:37.54 f Lynbrook Lynbrook Vs Milp (1st) 13 03:38.44 F SLV SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 14 03:38.69 F N Monterey N Monterey Wildcat (1st) 15 03:39.18 F Evergreen Evergreen WG Inv (3rd) High jump - 10 1 6'06 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey WVR (1st) 8 2 6'04 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Kbell (1st) 6 3 6'04 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 5 4 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 4 5 6'03 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL Inv (1st) 3 6 6'02 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos EB Inv (3rd) 2 7 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 1 8 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 9 6'02 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham WG Inv (2nd) 10 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) 11 6'00 Tzur, Eilon Palo Alto SFI (5th) 12 6'00 Priest, Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 13 6'00 Shorin, Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 14 6'00 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 15 5'10 Otto, Phil St Ignatius BigCat (1st) 16 5'10 Pacheco, Chase 10 Palma Chris (1st-FS) 17 5'10 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Kbell (1st-FS) 18 5'10 Hughes, Patrick Los Gatos SFI (7th) 19 5'10 Ringsrud, Eric 10 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (1st) 20 5'10 Ekanem, Kevin 12 Palma Vs ND & SBH (1st) 5'10 Sinnot, Lucas 11 SLV Vs SF & SV (1st) 5'10 Peters, Bellarmine Vs VC (1st) 5'10 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 5'10 Sandoval, Seth Aptos Wildcat (4th) 5'10 Vatavuk, Peter 12 Westmont WVR (2nd) Long jump - 10 1 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 8 2 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 6 3 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 5 4 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 4 5 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 3 6 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 2 7 21'06 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Watsonville (1st) 1 8 21'04 Elzie, JD Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 9 21'02 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 10 21'01.75 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (9th) 11 21'01.5 Awuzie, Oak Grove Vs Leland (1st) 12 21'00 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Paly (3rd) 13 20'11 Bush, Grant 10 Bellarmine SFI (1st-FS) 14 20'10.5 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL Inv (1st) 15 20'10 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma Chris (1st) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 44'05 Awuzie, Dubem Oak Grove Vs MP (1st) 6 3 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 44'00 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Wildcat (1st) 4 5 43'04 Hipel, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant MP Rel (3rd) 3 6 42'11 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine SFI (1st) 2 7 42'10 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (2nd) 1 8 42'09 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 9 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 10 42'05 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 11 42'04 Encarnacion, Westmoor Vs Mills (1st) 12 42'03 Price, Eric 11 Gunn Vs Milp (1st) 13 42'00 Bryant, St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 14 41'11 Wong, Mitty Vs Serra (1st) 15 41'10 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 157'00 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (1st) 6 3 144'01 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 5 4 144'01 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 4 5 141'00 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 3 6 139'10 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia Vs M-A (1st) 2 7 138'05 Bertero, Julian 11 Sequoia Vs M-A (2nd) 1 8 136'04.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Kbell (1st-FS) 9 136'04 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) 10 136'01 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 11 135'08 Prati, Vittorio 12 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 12 134'08.75 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Kbell (4th) 13 134'05 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 14 133'09 Wilson, Noah Monte Vista Wildcat (2nd) 15 133'03 Nichols, Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 16 133'03 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (2nd) Shot put - 10 1 52'09.5 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 52'05.5 Jackson, Dominic 10 Homestead AA Rel (1st) 6 3 50'08.5 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead Throw (1st) 5 4 50'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 4 5 50'00 Berring, Jonathan 11 Serra MP Rel (1st) 3 6 49'11.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 2 7 49'11.25 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel WVR (1st) 1 8 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 9 48'11 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian SFI (4th) 10 48'00 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan Kbell (2nd) 11 47'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 12 47'03 Craig, Kyle 11 Riordan Kbell (3rd) 13 46'11 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra Throw (5th) 14 46'10.5 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Throw (6th) 15 46'08 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 15'06 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 15'00 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 14'03 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Wildcat (1st) 5 4 13'06 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Vs Alvarez (1st) 4 5 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 3 6 13'00 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Wildcat (2nd) 2 7 12'06 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 1 8 12'06 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 9 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 10 12'01.5 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (!st-T) 11 12'00 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant Kbell (1st-FS) 12 12'00 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius MP Rel (2nd) 13 12'00 O'Neill, Michael Bellarmine SFI (9th) 14 12'00 Johnson, Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:41.81 F Valley Christian Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 8 2 00:42.72 F Bellarmine Bellarmine SFI (1st) 6 3 00:43.09 F Palo Alto Palo Alto SFI (2nd) 5 4 00:43.40 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 4 5 00:43.98 F Oak Grove Oak Grove Vs MP (2nd) 3 6 00:43.98 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 2 7 00:44.12 F Mt View Mt View Kbell (4th) 1 8 00:44.18 F Westmont Westmont Sac Rel (6th) 9 00:44.35 F St Francis St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 10 00:44.59 F Miity Miity Vs SF (2nd) 11 00:44.63 F Aptos Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 12 00:44.73 F SLV SLV Vs SV (1st) 13 00:44.74 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 44.95F Vs Fre (1st) 14 00:44.79 F Los Altos Los Altos Vs Sar (1st) 15 00:44.84 F Palma Palma Vs Salinas (1st) 16 00:44.91 F Carlmont Carlmont OAL (9th) 17 00:45.19 F Branham Branham Vs Evergreen (1st) 18 00:45.28 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Chris (1st) 19 00:45.34 f Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 20 00:45.49 F SHP SHP SFI (7th) 20 00:45.49 F TKA TKA WBAL #1 (1st) 1600 - 10 1 -04:12.44 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Azusa (H1-3rd) 4:12.27F 1600 split 8 2 04:17.43 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 6 3 04:17.93 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside Kbell (3rd) 5 4 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 4 5 04:19.96 F Murphy, St Ignatius Vs Bells (1st) 3 6 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 2 7 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 1 8 04:23.53 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 9 04:25.03 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Kbell (8th) 10 04:25.56 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (9th) 11 04:26.35 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (2nd) 12 04:26.84 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 13 04:26.94 f Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Vs Paly (1st) 14 04:27.22 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) 15 04:27.31 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 16 04:27.48 F Beyer, Rory 11 Aragon Vs M-A (3rd) 17 04:28.45 F Barriatua, Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 18 04:29.93 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Vs Aptos (2nd) 19 04:30.64 f Tena, Bryan 12 Salinas Vs N Sal (1st) 20 04:30.83 F Cohen, Josh 11 Los Altos Dublin (7th) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.74 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:14.74 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Vs Serra (1st) 6 3 00:14.86 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Sar (1st) 5 4 00:15.32 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (1st) 4 5 00:15.44 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine SFI (3rd) 3 6 00:15.54 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 2 7 00:15.68 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 1 8 00:15.73 F Robinson, Nico SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 9 00:15.77 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Sar (2nd) 10 00:15.93 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Nsal TT (1st) 11 00:15.99 F Mach, Hill Vs Branham (1st) 12 00:16.11 F Mesina, Joshua 11 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 13 00:16.11 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook WVR (1st) 14 00:16.15 F La-Anyane, Afari 10 Live Oak Chris (2nd) 15 00:16.22 F Reeves, Dantori Mt Pleasant Vs WG (2nd) 16 00:16.24 F Ettema, Martin 12 Christopher WVR (3rd) 17 00:16.31 F Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs Gunn (1st) 18 00:16.37 F w+2 Barthelemy, Alex 12 Gunn Vs Mt View (1st) 19 00:16.37 F Engel, Dominik 12 Salinas Vs Palma (1st) 20 00:16.38 F Allen, St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 20 00:16.38 F Hinson, Devin 10 Palma Vs Salinas (2nd) 110HH - hand 00:15.64 f Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:16.04 f Doan, Nicholas 11 Milpitas Vs Lyn (1st) 00:16.14 f La-Anyane, Afari Live Oak Vs Overfelt (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:49.84 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 50.08F Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:50.33 F Floreal, EJ 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 6 3 00:50.58 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:50.65 F Lampkin, Edward SHC Vs VC (1st) 4 5 00:50.85 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV Vs SV (1st) 3 6 00:51.00 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Paly (2nd) 2 7 00:51.06 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (3rd) 1 8 00:51.11 F Biawogi, KC Prospect SFI (2nd) 9 00:51.16 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Kbell (4th) 10 00:51.28 F McAuley, Gabe 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 11 00:51.32 F Giguiere, Cody 10 Soquel Vs SLV (2nd) 12 00:51.43 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (2nd) 13 00:51.55 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Vs SHC (3rd) 14 00:51.66 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Vs Bells (1st) 15 00:51.88 F Marani, Bobby 12 Mitty Kbell (8th) 16 00:52.10 F Williams, Di'john Menlo-Atherton SFI (6th) 17 00:52.12 F Tratter, Abu Jahal 12 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 18 00:52.19 F Livengood, Matthew Evergreen Vs Branham (1st) 19 00:52.27 F Cooper, Jonny 12 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 20 00:52.28 F Rice, Franklin 9/10 Carlmont SFI (1st-FS) 100 - 10 1 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 8 2 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 6 3 00:10.76 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 5 4 00:10.85 F Johnson, Khalid St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 4 5 00:11.02 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy SFI (5th) 3 6 00:11.05 F Lodi, Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 2 7 00:11.07 F Severson, Valley Christian Vs SHC (1st) 1 8 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich Serra SFI (6th) 9 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian Valley Christian SFI (7th) 10 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 11 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 12 00:11.13 F Colucci, Joey Bellarmine SFI (10th) 13 00:11.16 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 14 00:11.21 F Wang, Anthony 12 Westmont Sac Rel (4th) 15 00:11.23 F Williams, Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 16 00:11.24 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Intersquad (1st) 17 00:11.25 F R, Germani Branham Vs Evergreen (2nd) 18 00:11.26 F Elzie, Julius 11 Aragon Vs M-A (1st) 19 00:11.27 F Biawogi, KC Prospect SFI (12th) 20 00:11.34 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker WG Inv (2nd) 00:11.36 F w2.4 Lindow, Tyler Mills BigCat (2nd) 00:11.36 F Tolero, Clark 11 Terra Nova WG Inv (3rd) 100 - hand 00:11.14 f Nguyen, Christopher 12 Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 00:11.24 f Greene Milpitas Vs S'toga (1st) 00:11.24 f Kirkman, Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 800 - 10 1 01:54.59 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Azusa (H1-2nd) 1:53.7h split Simplot 8 2 01:56.52 F Johnson, Cody 11 SLV WVR (1st) 6 3 01:57.80 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 5 4 01:58.47 F Solgaard, Nikolai 12 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 4 5 01:58.60 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox WVR (2nd) 3 6 01:59.09 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 2 7 01:59.24 f Myjer, Aubrey 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 1 8 01:59.46 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Kbell (3rd) 9 01:59.48 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine Kbell (4th) 10 01:59.80 F Murphy, St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 11 01:59.84 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista WVR (3rd) 12 01:59.94 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista WG Inv (1st) 13 01:59.95 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WG Inv (2nd) 14 02:00.06 F Beyer, Rory Aragon Vs SM (1st) 15 02:00.66 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove WG Inv (4th) 16 02:00.97 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV WVR (4th) 17 02:01.02 F Velagic, Atif 12 Santa Clara Vs C'tino (1st) 18 02:01.14 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 19 02:01.24 f Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 2:01,38F vs Fre (1st) 20 02:01.75 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (2nd) 300IH - 10 1 00:38.58 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty SFI (1st) 8 2 00:40.02 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Sar (1st) 6 3 00:40.19 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos OAL (1st) 5 4 00:40.98 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 4 5 00:41.32 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (1st) 3 6 00:41.60 F Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey King (1st) 2 7 00:41.61 F Valdez, Adrian 12 Soledad King (2nd) 1 8 00:41.71 F Engle, Dominik 12 Salinas Vs Palma (1st) 9 00:41.72 F Mach, Hill Vs Branham (1st) 10 00:41.74 F Green, Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 11 00:41.78 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Vs SF (1st) 12 00:42.01 F Robinson, Nico SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 13 00:42.05 F Haysbert, Dylan Willow Glen Vs MP (1st) 14 00:42.13 F Lemak, Stefan 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 15 00:42.29 F Rice, Franklin 10 Carlmont Kbell (1st-FS) 16 00:42.33 F Wason, Trevor 11 Salinas Vs Palma (2nd) 17 00:42.34 F Martinez, Renz Westmoor Vs Seq (1st) 18 00:42.52 F Marquez, Nick 11 Palma Vs Salinas (3rd) 19 00:42.54 f Chiou, Ethan 11 Lynbrook Vs Milp (1st) 42.96F Vs LA (2nd) 20 00:42.69 F Barthelemy, Alex 12 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 200 - 10 1 00:22.19 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Vs Mitty (1st) 8 2 00:22.39 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (6th) 6 3 00:22.46 F Johnson, Khalid St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 5 4 00:22.54 f Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Vs M-A (1st) 22.59F LGAC#8 (1st) 4 5 00:22.56 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (1st) 3 6 00:22.60 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker WG Inv (1st) 2 7 00:22.71 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 1 8 00:22.74 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Vs SHC (2nd) 9 00:22.91 F Hipol, Jireal Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 10 00:22.94 F Elzie, JD Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 11 00:22.94 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 12 00:23.00 F Trotter, Abu 12 St Francis Kbell (4th) 13 00:23.06 F Alee, Jonathan 11 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 14 00:23.08 F Nguyen, Christopher 12 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 15 00:23.10 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Hill (1st) 16 00:23.11 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 17 00:23.13 F Turner, Michael 12 Westmont Sac Rel (4th) 18 00:23.16 F Gates-Mouton, Jayshaw11 Palo Alto Vs LA (2nd) 19 00:23.17 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian Kbell (8th) 20 00:23.21 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos Vs Paly (3rd) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:21.67 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 09:22.97 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Kbell (2nd) 5 4 09:24.54 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Kbell (3rd) 4 5 09:24.96 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Kbell (4th) 3 6 09:30.10 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Vs SI (1st) 2 7 09:34.04 f Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Carlmont (1st) 9:48.44F Kbell (12th) 1 8 09:36.43 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Kbell (6th) 9 09:41.99 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Kbell (9th) 10 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 11 09:46.11 F Beyer, Rory Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 12 09:46.35 F Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland Kbell (11th) 13 09:50.49 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (13th) 14 09:50.90 F Sum, Steven 9 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 15 09:50.94 f Bereket, Carlmont Vs M-A (2nd) 16 09:52.30 F Foster, Chris 9 Los Gatos Kbell (14th) 17 -09:56.21 F Stalon, Jeffrey 12 Carlmont R4D (9th) 18 09:57.61 F Vasquez, Omar 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (15th) 19 09:57.94 f Staatz, Kevin 12 Mt View Vs Lyn (1st) 20 09:58.09 F Cohen, Josh 12 Los Altos OAL (1st) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:26.88 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 8 2 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 6 3 03:29.37 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Kbell (4th) 5 4 03:30.90 F Salinas Salinas Vs Palma (1st) 4 5 03:32.04 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) 3 6 03:32.89 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 2 7 03:33.29 F St Francis St Francis Kbell (7th) 1 8 03:34.05 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Kbell (8th) 9 03:34.59 F Serra Serra Vs Mitty (1st) 10 03:35.04 F Palma Palma Vs Salinas (2nd) 11 03:35.84 f Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 12 03:35.90 F Mt View Mt View Vs Lyn (1st) 13 03:36.30 F Los Altos Los Altos EB Inv (4th) 14 03:37.44 f Monta Vista Monta Vista Vs Wilcox (1st) 3:38.97 WGI (2nd) 15 03:37.54 f Lynbrook Lynbrook Vs Milp (1st) 16 03:38.32 F TKA TKA WBAL#2A (1st) 17 03:38.44 F SLV SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 18 03:38.69 F N Monterey N Monterey Wildcat (1st) 19 03:39.18 F Evergreen Evergreen WG Inv (3rd) 20 03:39.79 F Homestead Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) High jump - 10 1 6'06 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey WVR (1st) 8 2 6'04 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Kbell (1st) 6 3 6'04 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 5 4 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 4 5 6'03 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL Inv (1st) 3 6 6'02 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos EB Inv (3rd) 2 7 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 1 8 6'02 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville Vs Chris (1st) 9 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 10 6'02 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham WG Inv (2nd) 11 6'01 Andrade, Antonio 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) 12 6'00 Tzur, Eilon Palo Alto SFI (5th) 13 6'00 Priest, Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 14 6'00 Shorin, Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 15 6'00 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 16 6'00 Tobin, John 12 Soquel Vs SLV (1st) 17 5'10 Otto, Phil 11 St Ignatius BigCat (1st) 18 5'10 Pacheco, Chase 10 Palma Chris (1st-FS) 19 5'10 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Kbell (1st-FS) 20 5'10 Hughes, Patrick Los Gatos SFI (7th) 5'10 Ringsrud, Eric 10 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (1st) 5'10 Ekanem, Kevin 12 Palma Vs ND & SBH (1st) 5'10 Sinnot, Lucas 11 SLV Vs SF & SV (1st) 5'10 Hodges, Bellarmine Vs SHC (1st) 5'10 Peters, Bellarmine Vs VC (1st) 5'10 Robinson, Nico SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 5'10 Van, Cameron SHP WBAL #2B (2nd) 5'10 Sandoval, Seth Aptos Wildcat (4th) 5'10 Vatavuk, Peter 12 Westmont WVR (2nd) Long jump - 10 1 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 8 2 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 6 3 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 5 4 21'10 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 4 5 21'07 Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) recorded incorrectly at BigCat 3 6 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 2 7 21'06 Harrell, Marcus 12 Christopher Vs Watsonville (1st) 1 8 21'04 Elzie, JD Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 9 21'02 Kurdi, Gregory 12 Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 10 21'01.75 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (9th) 11 21'01.5 Awuzie, Dubem Oak Grove Vs Leland (1st) 12 21'00 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Paly (3rd) 13 20'11 Bush, Grant 10 Bellarmine SFI (1st-FS) 14 20'10.5 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL Inv (1st) 15 20'10 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma Chris (1st) 16 20'08.5 Turner, Michael 12 Westmont Sac Rel (1st) 17 20'08 Johnson, Khalid St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 18 20'07 Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 19 20'07 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 20 20'07 Robinson, Nico SHP WBAL #2B (1st) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 44'05 Awuzie, Dubem Oak Grove Vs MP (1st) 6 3 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 5 4 44'00 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Wildcat (1st) 4 5 43'06.5 Shorin, Grant 11 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 3 6 43'04 Hipel, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant MP Rel (3rd) 2 7 42'11 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine SFI (1st) 1 8 42'10 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (2nd) 9 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 10 42'05 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis Vs Riordan (1st) 11 42'04 Encarnacion, Westmoor Vs Mills (1st) 12 42'03 Price, Eric 11 Gunn Vs Milp (1st) 13 42'02.5 w2.5 Nguyen, Tan 12 Piedmont Hills OAL (3rd) 41'11 Vs Ind (1st) 14 42'00 Bryant, St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 15 41'11 Wong, Mitty Vs Serra (1st) 16 41'10 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 17 41'10 McCool, Tyler SHP WBAL #2B (1st) 18 41'07.5 Asselin, James 12 Homestead SFI (5th) 19 41'07 Cook, Sean 11 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 20 41'07 Ferrari, Matt 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (3rd) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 157'00 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (1st) 6 3 144'05.25 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st) 5 4 144'01 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 4 5 141'00 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 3 6 139'10 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia Vs M-A (1st) 2 7 138'05 Bertero, Julian 11 Sequoia Vs M-A (2nd) 1 8 137'11 Prati, Vittorio 12 Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 9 136'04.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Kbell (1st-FS) 10 136'04 Yerena, Alex 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) 11 136'01 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 12 134'08.75 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Kbell (4th) 13 134'05 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 14 133'09 Wilson, Noah Monte Vista Wildcat (2nd) 15 133'03 Nichols, Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 16 133'03 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (2nd) 17 132'04.75 Miranda, Marco 11 Bellarmine Kbell (5th) 18 132'03 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead SFI (4th) 19 131'10 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos WG Inv (2nd) 20 130'07 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian SFI (5th) 130'07 Sebes, James 12 Menlo-Atherton Throw (5th) Shot put - 10 1 54'09 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis Vs Serra (1st) 8 2 52'05.5 Jackson, Dominic 10 Homestead AA Rel (1st) 6 3 50'08.5 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead Throw (1st) 5 4 50'08 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian WCR (1st-seed) 4 5 50'06 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 3 6 50'00 Berring, Jonathan 11 Serra MP Rel (1st) 2 7 49'11.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 1 8 49'11.25 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel WVR (1st) 9 49'05.5 Blohm, Kevin 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st) 10 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex 11 Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 11 48'00 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan Kbell (2nd) 12 47'06 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 13 47'03 Craig, Kyle 11 Riordan Kbell (3rd) 14 46'11 Longinotti, Luke 12 Serra Throw (5th) 15 46'10.5 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Throw (6th) 16 46'08 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Vs Leigh (1st) 17 46'04.75 Norton, Jim 12 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 18 45'02 Boland, Eddie 12 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 19 45'00.25 Chiese, Scott 12 St Francis Kbell (7th) 20 45'00 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead SFI (8th) Pole vault - 10 1 15'06 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 15'00 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 14'03 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Wildcat (1st) 5 4 13'06 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Vs Alvarez (1st) 4 5 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 3 6 13'00 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Wildcat (2nd) 2 7 12'06 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 1 8 12'06 Lynch, Ryan 11 St Ignatius Vs Bell (1st) 9 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 10 12'01.5 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (!st-T) 11 12'00 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant Kbell (1st-FS) 12 12'00 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius MP Rel (2nd) 13 12'00 O'Neill, Michael Bellarmine SFI (9th) 14 12'00 Johnson, Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 15 12'00 Werner, Jim 11 St Ignatius Vs Riordan (1st-T) 16 12'00 Mosko, Mitty Vs VC (1st) 400 relay - 10 1 00:48.10 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 8 2 00:49.47 F Valley Christian Valley Christian WCR (1st-seed) 6 3 00:49.82 F Hill Hill Vs PH (1st) 5 4 00:49.84 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Vs Fremont (1st) 4 5 00:49.84 f St Ignatius St Ignatius Vs Pres (1st) 49.98F MP Rel (1st) 3 6 00:49.97 F Mitty Mitty Vs VC (2nd) 2 7 00:50.24 f Santa Teresa Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 50.42F Vs SCrk (1st) 1 8 00:50.68 F Wilcox Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 9 00:50.73 F St Francis St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 10 00:50.74 f Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 52.04F SFI (10th) 11 00:50.76 F Mt View Mt View Vs Lyn (1st) 12 00:50.78 F Soquel Soquel WCR (7th-seed) 13 00:50.92 F Sequoia Sequoia Vs Westmoor (1st) 14 00:51.17 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant Vs WG (1st) 15 00:51.41 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Vs Westmoor (1st) 16 00:51.59 F Salinas Salinas Vs ND-Sal (1st) 17 00:51.59 F Presentation Presentation Vs VC (1st) 18 00:51.64 f San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Vs Alisal (1st) 19 00:51.71 F Homestead Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 20 00:51.84 f Milpitas Milpitas Vs S'toga (1st) 51.99F Vs Gunn (1st) 1600 - 10 1 -04:48.86 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Brooks PR (5th) 8 2 04:50.65 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (2nd) 6 3 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 5 4 04:54.32 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 4 5 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 05:05.24 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 2 7 05:07.78 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs M-A (1st) 1 8 05:09.88 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel Vs SLV (2nd) 9 05:11.03 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Vs SV (3rd) 10 05:12.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Vs SV (4th) 11 05:14.47 F Alioto, Katie 12 Soquel Vs SLV (5th) 12 -05:15.25 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos SFI (1st) 13 05:16.33 F Stranger, Jackie 11 Aptos Vs SLV (3rd) 14 05:18.04 F Haar, Molly Mitty Vs SF (1st) 15 05:18.05 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Kbell (3rd) 16 05:18.33 F Abundis, Yulisa 9 Aptos Vs SLV (5th) 17 05:18.48 F Germany, Jessica 9 SLV Vs SV (6th) 18 05:19.63 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 19 05:21.34 f Johnson, Cecily 9 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 5:26.74Fyd SFI (4th) 20 05:22.19 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Vs M-A (1st) 100LH - 10 1 00:15.38 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 8 2 00:15.97 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City King (1st-Tr) 6 3 00:16.02 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty SFI (3rd) 5 4 00:16.18 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 4 5 00:16.29 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs WG (2nd) 3 6 00:16.31 F Ma, Stacy Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 2 7 00:16.33 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos SFI (4th) 1 8 00:16.34 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy Chris (2nd) 9 00:16.58 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Kbell (4th) 10 00:16.64 F Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia SFI (5th) 11 00:16.67 F w+2 Jaffe, Anna 11 Gunn Vs Mt Vw (1st) 16.91F Vs Lyn (1st) 12 00:16.81 F Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 13 00:16.82 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Palma & SBH (1st) 14 00:16.85 F Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 15 00:16.91 F Tatum, Danielle Los Gatos SFI (7th) 16 00:16.97 F w+2 Vitousek, Liana 11 Gunn Vs Mt Vw (2nd) 17.19F Vs Milp (1st) 17 00:17.08 F Reed, Taylor 12 Westmont Kbell (5th) 18 00:17.21 F Dugall, Nia 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (6th) 19 00:17.28 F M, Corine Branham Vs Evergreen (1st) 20 00:17.29 F Micallef, Carlisle Mitty Vs SF (2nd) 100LH - hand 00:15.84 f Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 00:16.24 f Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Milp (1st) 00:16.24 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:16.84 f Chui, Monta Vista Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:14.66 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis Mathis (3rd) 400 - 10 1 00:55.97 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 8 2 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:57.40 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Branham (1st) 5 4 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 4 5 00:58.44 f Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs Del Mar (1st) 59.06F Vs Lincoln (1st) 3 6 00:58.58 F McKeever, SHC Vs VC (1st) 2 7 00:58.80 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SV (1st) 1 8 00:58.88 F Price, Madeline 10 Menlo WBAL #2A (1st) 9 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.09F LGAC#6 (1st) 10 00:59.24 f Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 11 00:59.64 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker SFI (3rd) 12 01:00.08 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Kbell (3rd) 13 01:00.13 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (4th) 14 01:00.14 f Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs LG (2nd) 61.03F Vs Hom (1st) 15 01:00.74 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos SFI (6th) 16 01:00.80 F Housek, Jennifer 11 SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 17 01:01.04 F Daccholi, Leland Vs WG (1st) 18 01:01.06 F Diaz, Alexandra 11 Piedmont Hills UOW Indoor (H4-5th) 19 01:01.40 F Hazel, Erin 11 Westmont Sac Rel (7th) 20 01:01.48 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Vs Westmoor (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:12.22 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:12.22 F w3.3 Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian SFI (2nd) 12.25F Kbell (2nd) 6 3 00:12.46 F w3.3 Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside SFI (3rd) 5 4 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa 11 Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 4 5 00:12.48 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 3 6 00:12.70 F Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos Vs Saratoga (1st) 2 7 00:12.76 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (5th) 1 8 00:12.77 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 9 00:12.80 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Kbell (6th) 10 00:12.80 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 11 00:12.88 F Sato, Valley Christian Vs Pres (1st) 12 00:12.93 F Geremew, Del Mar Vs Overfelt (1st) 13 00:12.96 F w3.3 Fong, Maggie SHP SFI (7th) 14 00:12.96 F Roey, Jessica St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 15 00:12.97 F Basilio, Veronica 11 Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 16 00:12.98 F Budei, Branham Vs Hill (1st) 17 00:13.03 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Kbell (8th) 18 00:13.03 F Ortega, Maribel 10 Alisal Vs Alvarez (1st) 19 00:13.05 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs Lincoln (1st) 20 00:13.06 F Bonsall, Kendra 11 Soquel Vs SLV (1st) 100 - hand 00:12.54 f Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:12.84 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:12.84 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (3rd) 00:12.84 f Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Sobrato (1st) 00:12.30 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis UCD Open (6th) 00:12.82 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Mathis Tr (14th) 800 - 10 1 02:12.93 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs Aptos (!st) 8 2 02:13.73 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 6 3 02:14.27 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Vs SLV (2nd) 5 4 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 4 5 02:16.54 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Kbell (1st) 3 6 02:17.69 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs SM (1st) 2 7 02:18.15 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (2nd) 1 8 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 9 02:19.42 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos LGAC #8 (1st) ` 10 02:20.08 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln Kbell (4th) 11 02:20.19 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 12 02:21.63 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SFI (2nd) 13 02:21.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Kbell (5th) 14 02:22.62 F Rintala, Olivia Mitty Vs SF (1st) 15 02:22.74 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara Kbell (6th) 16 02:22.95 F Ng, Sharon 12 Homestead Kbell (8th) 17 02:23.04 F Bowie, Claire 11 Los Altos Vs Saratoga (1st) 18 02:23.29 F Bryant, Bianca 9 Piedmont Hills OAL (3rd) 19 02:24.37 F Arrillega, Lindsey 9 St Francis Vs Mitty (2nd) 20 02:24.84 F Raffin, Leland Vs WG (1st) 20 02:24.84 F Housek, Jennifer 11 SLV WVR (2nd) 300LH - 10 1 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:47.68 F Maloney, Ranae 12 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 6 3 00:47.85 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Kbell (3rd) 5 4 00:48.04 f Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 48.48F Kbell (5th) 4 5 00:48.24 f Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Gilroy (1st) 49.54F Vs Sal (1st) 3 6 00:48.73 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 2 7 00:48.93 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 1 8 00:49.35 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View Intersquad (1st) 9 00:49.40 F Lara, SHC Vs VC (1st) 10 00:49.44 F Packwood, Kelly 11 Alvarez Vs Gilroy (1st) 11 00:49.44 f Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia Vs Mills (1st) 49.89F Vs Wstmor (1st) 12 00:49.72 F Onuha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa Kbell (7th) 13 00:49.72 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs LA (1st) 14 00:50.01 F Kirkland, Maddie 12 ND-San Jose Kbell (8th) 15 00:50.07 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty SFI (5th) 16 00:50.14 f Davis, Jessica 11 King City King (1st) 17 00:50.20 F Munoz, Kiana 11 Mt Pleasant Kbell (9th) 18 00:50.24 f Boyington, Danielle 11 Santa Clara Vs Fremont (1st) 50.54F SFI (7th) 19 00:50.29 F Mount, Juliana ND-Burl WBAL #2B (1st) 20 00:50.49 F Tarsitano, Jackie 10 ND-Salilnas Nsal TT (1st) 200 - 10 1 00:24.61 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Simplot (3rd) 8 2 00:25.13 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs DM (1st) 6 3 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:25.34 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Ind (1st) 4 5 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 3 6 00:25.45 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Branham (1st) 2 7 00:26.12 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker WG Inv (1st) 1 8 00:26.24 F Padilla, St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 9 00:26.28 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (4th) 10 00:26.34 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Vs SCrk (1st) 11 00:26.53 F Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (6th) 12 00:26.62 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos WG Inv (2nd) 13 00:26.66 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (3rd) 14 00:26.70 F Scholis, Jayla 11 Seaside King (1st-Tr) 15 00:26.78 F Hall, Taylor 11 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 16 00:26.83 F Carpenter, Catherine 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Westmoor (1st) 17 00:26.91 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 18 00:26.95 F Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Kbell (9th) 19 00:26.96 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos LGAC#4 (1st) 200 - hand 00:25.44 f Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (1st) 00:25.64 f Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 00:25.46 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis UOW Indoor (H4-2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:33.58 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SF & SV (1st) 8 2 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 6 3 11:23.31 F Gibson, Kaila 9 Soquel WCR (4th-inv) 5 4 11:24.32 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV WG Inv (1st) 4 5 -11:26.79 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 3 6 11:29.39 F Haar, Molly 11 Mitty WCR (9th-inv) 2 7 11:31.84 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey Wildcat (1st) 1 8 11:33.24 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Kbell (1st) 9 11:36.02 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland Kbell (2nd) 10 11:36.04 f Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista Vs Wilcox 91st) 11 11:41.33 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Wildcat (2nd) 12 11:42.39 F Jermany, Jessica 9 SLV WG Inv (2nd) 13 11:43.59 F Ling, Grace 9 Lynbrook Kbell (3rd) 14 -11:45.57 F Reed, Melissa 10 Mt View Vs Gunn (2nd) 15 11:46.48 F Blake, Abby Westmont Vs Leigh (1st) 16 11:47.21 F Ly, Jazmine 9 Hill Kbell (4th) 17 11:53.74 f Prokopakis, Kensie 11 Wilcox Vs MV (2nd) 18 11:53.82 F Brobst, Olivia 10 Mitty WCR(3rd-open) 19 11:55.84 F Garcia, Samantha 12 Evergreen WG Inv (5th) 20 11:59.21 F Shlee, Lauren 10 Willow Glen Kbell (6th) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:58.24 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills OAL (1st) 8 2 04:05.17 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 04:08.01 F SLV SLV Vs Aptos (1st) 5 4 04:08.24 f St Ignatius St Ignatius Vs Pres (1st) 4 5 04:08.90 F Aptos Aptos Vs SLV (2nd) 3 6 04:09.90 F Mt View Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 2 7 04:10.57 F Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 1 8 04:11.12 F ND-Salinas ND-Salinas Vs Salinas (1st) 9 04:12.41 F Leland Leland Vs WG (1st) 10 04:12.69 F St Francis St Francis MP Rel (2nd) 11 04:15.53 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Kbell (4th) 12 04:15.54 f Leigh Leigh Vs ST (1st) 13 04:16.40 F Salinas Salinas Vs ND-Sal (2nd) 14 04:16.42 F Gunn Gunn Vs Mt View (2nd) 15 04:17.43 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Vs ND-Sal (1st) 16 04:17.73 F Lincoln Lincoln WG Inv (4th) 17 04:20.36 F ND-Burl ND-Burl WBAL #2B (1st) 18 04:21.24 F Aragon Aragon Vs M-A (1st) 19 04:21.95 F Mitty Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 20 04:22.14 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs LG (1st) High jump - 10 1 5'05 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Berkeley AC#1 (1st) 8 2 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 6 3 5'04 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos Vs SLV (1st) 5 4 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 4 5 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 3 6 5'02 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Kbell (3rd-T) 2 7 5'02 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius Kbell (3rd-T) 1 8 5'02 Joyce, Chanel Aragon Vs Carlmont (1st) 9 5'01 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 10 5'00 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Kbell (5th) 11 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 12 5'00 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn SFI (2nd) 13 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 14 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) 15 4'11 Fish, Mykala 10 Scotts Valley Vs SLV (1st) 16 4'10 Gerszewski, Kaitlin ND-Salinas Nsal TT (1st) 17 4'10 McCarthy, Caren Pioneer SFI (3rd) 18 4'10 Yasavolian, Michelle 10 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 19 4'10 Ho, Hannah 9 Monta Vista Vs C'tino (1st) 20 4'10 Dukovic, Anna 9 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st-JV) 4'10 Ross, Laniesha 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 4'10 Black, Palo Alto Vs Milp (1st) 4'10 Saxena, Moira 10 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 4'10 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel () 4'10 Fernandez, Maia 10 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel () 4'10 Phillips, Presentation Vs VC (1st) 4'10 Alliaume, SHC Vs VC (1st) 4'10 Tanase, Leland Vs WG (1st) Long jump - 10 1 18'00 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (1st) 8 2 17'09 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 6 3 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 17'05 Nguyen, Ailene 12 Saratoga WVR (1st) 4 5 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 3 6 16'10.75 Love, Marqquel 10 Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 2 7 16'10 Raffel, Pippa 10 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 1 8 16'08.5 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh Vs Westmont (1st) 9 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 10 16'08 Santos, Therese 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 11 16'08 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Vs VC (1st) 12 16'07 McPherson, Shayla Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 13 16'04 Cusick, Maggie ND-Burl WBAL #2B (1st) 14 16'02.75 Stevens, Le Nae 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (6th) 15 16'01 Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos Vs Wilcox (2nd) 16 16'00 Delgado, Linda 11 N Monterey King (2nd) 17 16'00 Kuechle, Leland Vs OG (1st) 18 15'11 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen WG Inv (2nd) 19 15'11 Hadidian, Olivia 12 Del Mar WVR (2nd) 20 15'10 Tran, Leigh Vs ST (1st) Triple jump -10 1 38'06 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (4th) 8 2 37'09.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 6 3 37'08.5 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 4 5 36'05.5 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian SFI (3rd-T) 3 6 36'01 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos EB Inv (1st) 2 7 35'02 w+2 Boyle, Annie 10 Cupertino Vs Home (1st) 33'04.25 Vs SC (1st) 1 8 35'00 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Chris (1st) 9 34'07.5 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Kbell (4th) 10 34'06.25 Duterte, Martha 12 Mitty Vs ND-Bel (1st) 11 34'04.5 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen SFI (5th) 12 34'04 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 13 34'03.5 Chin, Kristen 12 Leland Vs OG (1st) 14 34'01 Dueck, Janae 11 Leland Vs OG (2nd) 15 34'01 Milligan, Marlena 12 Alisal WG Inv (1st) 16 33'11 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (2nd) 17 33'08 Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Vs WG (1st) 18 33'07.5 Jacobo, Dyani Pajaro Valley Wildcat (1st) 19 33'05 Yee, Alicia 10 Wilcox Vs LG (2nd) 20 33'02 Dugall, Nia 12 Mt Pleasant MP Rel (4th) Discus - 10 1 133'07 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 8 2 125'01 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 6 3 124'10 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Chris (1st) 5 4 119'06 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (1st) 4 5 113'03 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 3 6 109'01 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen Vs Leland (1st) 2 7 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 1 8 106'07 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 9 103'03 Mapa, Mele 10 Mills Vs Carlmont (1st-FS) 10 102'05 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Throw (1st) 11 101'06 Canaya, Gabby 12 Mills Vs Carlmont (1st) 12 101'04 Pucccinelli, Francesca St Ignatius BigCat (2nd) 13 101'03 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 14 099'06 Guerra, Celia 11 Oak Grove Kbell (4th) 15 098'11 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln Vs SJ (1st) 16 098'08 Flores, Diana Oak Grove Vs MP (1st) 17 098'06 Murrillo, Marieta 12 St Francis Throw (2nd) 18 097'08 Bollin, Gabrielle 12 Alvarez Vs Alisal (1st) 19 097'08 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 20 097'04 Johnson, Hannah Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (2nd) Shot put - 10 1 40'08.5 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Vs Gunn (1st) 8 2 39'06 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs NDB (1st) 6 3 37'09 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 5 4 37'08.5 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Vs Sequoia (1st) 4 5 36'11 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy Vs SBH (1st) 3 6 36'07.5 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Vs Fremont (1st) 2 7 36'01.5 Black, Lindsay 12 Palo Alto Vs LA (1st) 1 8 35'06 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Palma & ND (1st) 9 35'04 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Mills (2nd) 10 35'03 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 11 34'10 Pahula, Maureen 12 Mills Vs Aragon (2nd) 12 34'07.75 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs C'tino (1st) 13 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 14 34'00.5 Murrillo, Marieta St Francis Vs Mitty (2nd) 15 33'10.25 Lisowski, Mitty Vs VC (1st) 16 33'09 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) 17 32'08 Murillo, Mariela Mt View SFI (3rd) 18 32'06 Stone, Ronna 9 Valley Christian Kbell (7th) 19 32'02.5 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Chris (2nd) 20 31'11.75 Enriquez, Daniela 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (2nd) Pole vault - 10 1 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 8 2 12'07 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Kbell (1st) 6 3 11'06 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 5 4 11'02 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Reno (H8-2nd) 4 5 11'00 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Kbell (3rd) 3 6 11'00 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Kbell (4th) 2 7 11'00 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Wildcat (2nd) 1 8 10'06 Shaffer, Tenney 12 Salinas Vs N Sal (1st) 9 10'06 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (3rd) 10 10'00 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Vs Soquel (2nd) 11 09'06 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs OG (1st) 12 09'06 Wingert, Josie 9 SLV Vs Soquel (3rd) 13 09'06 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen WG Inv (5th) 14 09'06 Huntzinger, Erin Westmoor Wildcat (3rd) 15 09'06 Trenchard, Nicole 9 Pacific Collegiate Wildcat (4th) 16 09'00 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh Vs WG (1st) 17 09'00 Heffernan, Carly 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (6th)

Marks thru 03/18/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:42.72 F Bellarmine Bellarmine SFI (1st) 8 2 00:43.09 F Palo Alto Palo Alto SFI (2nd) 6 3 00:43.56 F Serra Serra Kbell (3rd) 5 4 00:44.12 F Mt View Mt View Kbell (4th) 4 5 00:44.18 F Westmont Westmont Sac Rel (6th) 3 6 00:44.35 F St Francis St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 2 7 00:44.59 F Mitty Mitty Vs SF (2nd) 1 8 00:44.73 F Aptos Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 9 00:44.76 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant MP Rel (5th) 10 00:44.84 f Wilcox Wilcox Vs MV (1st) 45.14F Kbell (5th) 1600 - 10 1 04:17.22 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Kbell (1st) 8 2 04:17.43 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 6 3 04:17.93 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside Kbell (3rd) 5 4 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 4 5 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 3 6 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 2 7 04:23.53 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 1 8 04:25.03 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Kbell (8th) 9 04:25.56 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (9th) 10 04:26.35 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (2nd) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.74 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:14.76 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty SFI (2nd) 6 3 00:15.06 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos BigCat (1st) 5 4 00:15.32 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (1st) 4 5 00:15.44 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine SFI (3rd) 3 6 00:15.54 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 2 7 00:15.77 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra SFI (4th) 1 8 00:15.93 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Nsal TT (1st) 9 00:16.11 F Mesina, Joshua 11 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 10 00:16.12 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook SFI (7th) 400 - 10 1 00:50.08 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:50.58 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 6 3 00:51.06 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (3rd) 5 4 00:51.11 F Biawogi, KC Prospect SFI (2nd) 4 5 00:51.16 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Kbell (4th) 3 6 00:51.28 F McAuley, Gabe Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 2 7 00:51.66 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Vs Bells (1st) 1 8 00:51.70 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 9 00:51.71 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Vs VC (2nd) 10 00:51.88 F Marani, Bobby 12 Mitty Kbell (8th) 100 - 10 1 00:10.61 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 8 2 00:10.75 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine SFI (2nd) 6 3 00:11.02 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy SFI (5th) 5 4 00:11.05 F Lodi, Gunderson Vs Overfelt (1st) 4 5 00:11.06 F Logie, Duncan 12 Branham Vs Evergreen (1st) 3 6 00:11.08 F Wilson, Erich Serra SFI (6th) 2 7 00:11.08 F Tuyor, Julian Valley Christian SFI (7th) 1 8 00:11.09 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 9 00:11.09 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra SFI (9th) 10 00:11.13 F Colucci, Joey Bellarmine SFI (10th) 800 - 10 1 01:57.80 F Hester, Mike 12 Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 8 2 01:59.09 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 6 3 01:59.23 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 1:53.7h split Simplot 5 4 01:59.24 f Mtyer, 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 4 5 01:59.46 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Kbell (3rd) 3 6 01:59.48 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine Kbell (4th) 2 7 01:59.94 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista WG Inv (1st) 1 8 01:59.95 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WG Inv (2nd) 9 01:59.98 F Solgaard, Nikolai Palo Alto SFI (2nd) 10 02:00.41 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox Kbell (5th) 300IH - 10 1 00:38.58 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty SFI (1st) 8 2 00:40.18 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos EB Inv (1st) 6 3 00:40.86 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 5 4 00:40.98 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 4 5 00:41.68 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Kbell (3rd) 3 6 00:42.14 f Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Chris (2nd) 2 7 00:42.29 F Rice, Franklin 10 Carlmont Kbell (1st-FS) 1 8 00:42.34 F Martinez, Renz Westmoor Vs Seq (1st) 9 00:42.35 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra SFI (2nd) 10 00:42.40 F Lemak, Stefan Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 200 - 10 1 00:22.39 F Beard, Johnny 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (6th) 8 2 00:22.58 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:22.59 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont LGAC #8 (1st) 5 4 00:22.60 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker WG Inv (1st) 4 5 00:22.71 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 3 6 00:22.78 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Kbell (2nd) 2 7 00:23.00 F Trotter, Abu 12 St Francis Kbell (4th) 1 8 00:23.11 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 9 00:23.13 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra Kbell (7th) 10 00:23.13 F Turner, Michael 12 Westmont Sac Rel (4th) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:21.67 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 09:22.97 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Kbell (2nd) 5 4 09:24.54 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Kbell (3rd) 4 5 09:24.96 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Kbell (4th) 3 6 09:32.94 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Kbell (5th) 2 7 09:36.43 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Kbell (6th) 1 8 09:41.99 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Kbell (9th) 9 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 10 09:46.35 F Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland Kbell (11th) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:26.88 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 8 2 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 6 3 03:29.37 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Kbell (4th) 5 4 03:32.89 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 4 5 03:33.29 F St Francis St Francis Kbell (7th) 3 6 03:34.05 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Kbell (8th) 2 7 03:35.84 f Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 1 8 03:36.30 F Los Altos Los Altos EB Inv (4th) 9 03:37.44 f Monta Vista Monta Vista Vs Wilcox (1st) 3:38.97 WGI (2nd) 10 03:38.69 F N Monterey N Monterey Wildcat (1st) High jump - 10 1 6'04 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Kbell (1st) 8 2 6'04 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 6 3 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 5 4 6'04 Dorsey, Steven 12 Monterey Wildcat (1st) 4 5 6'03 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL Inv (1st) 3 6 6'02 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos EB Inv (3rd) 2 7 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 1 8 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 9 6'02 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham WG Inv (2nd) 10 6'01 Andrade, Antonio Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) Long jump - 10 1 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 8 2 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 6 3 22'07 Stine, Markell Los Altos BigCat (1st) 5 4 22'05.75 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 4 5 21'06 Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont SFI (3rd) 3 6 21'01.75 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (9th) 2 7 20'11 Bush, Grant 10 Bellarmine SFI (1st-FS) 1 8 20'10.5 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL Inv (1st) 9 20'10 Washington, Marcus 11 Palma Chris (1st) 10 20'09.5 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 6 3 44'00 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Wildcat (1st) 5 4 43'04 Hipel, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant MP Rel (3rd) 4 5 42'11 Sona, Epie 12 Bellarmine SFI (1st) 3 6 42'10 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (2nd) 2 7 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 1 8 42'06 Shorin, Grant Palo Alto SFI (3rd) 9 42'04 Encarnacion, Westmoor Vs Mills (1st) 10 42'03 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 11 42'03 Price, Eric 11 Gunn Vs Milp (1st) Discus - 10 1 184'06 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 157'00 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (1st) 6 3 141'08 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 5 4 141'00 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 4 5 139'10 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia Vs M-A (1st) 3 6 138'05 Bertero, Julian 11 Sequoia Vs M-A (2nd) 2 7 136'04.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Kbell (1st-FS) 1 8 136'04 Yerena, Alex Aptos Wildcat (1st) 9 135'09 Samms, Dustin 10 Aptos Chris (1st) 10 134'08.75 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Kbell (4th) Shot put - 10 1 52'09.5 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 52'05.5 Jackson, Dominic 10 Homestead AA Rel (1st) 6 3 50'00 Berring, Jonathan 11 Serra MP Rel (1st) 5 4 49'11.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 4 5 49'08 Leach, Stephen 12 Carmel Chris (1st) 3 6 49'07 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead SFI (3rd) 2 7 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 1 8 48'11 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian SFI (4th) 9 48'00 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan Kbell (2nd) 10 47'03 Craig, Kyle 11 Riordan Kbell (3rd) 11 47'03 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 15'06 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis SFI (1st) 8 2 15'00 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 14'03 Decker, Austin 12 N Monterey Wildcat (1st) 5 4 13'06 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Vs Alvarez (1st) 4 5 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 3 6 13'00 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley Wildcat (2nd) 2 7 12'06 Yeh, Theo 12 Carlmont SFI (8th) 1 8 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 9 12'01.5 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (!st-T) 10 12'00 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant Kbell (1st-FS) 11 12'00 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius MP Rel (2nd) 12 12'00 O'Neill, Michael Bellarmine SFI (9th) 13 12'00 Johnson, Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 400 relay - 10 1 00:49.84 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Vs Fremont (1st) 8 2 00:49.98 F St Ignatius St Ignatius MP Rel (1st) 6 3 00:50.24 f Santa Teresa Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 5 4 00:50.61 F Mitty Mitty SFI (5th) 4 5 00:50.68 F Wilcox Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 3 6 00:50.81 F St Francis St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 2 7 00:50.92 F Sequoia Sequoia Vs Westmoor (1st) 1 8 00:51.04 f Palo Alto Palo Alto Vs Mt View (1st) 52.04F SFI (10th) 9 00:51.22 F Piedmont Hills Piedmont Hills Vs Branham (1st) 10 00:51.47 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Vs Aragon (1st) 1600 - 10 1 -04:48.86 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Brooks PR (5th) 8 2 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 6 3 04:55.34 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Kbell (1st) 5 4 -04:58.60 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 4 5 05:05.24 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 3 6 05:07.78 F Croshaw, Lauren 12 Aragon Vs M-A (1st) 2 7 -05:15.25 F Knapp, Kayla 12 Los Gatos SFI (1st) 1 8 05:17.34 f MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Bell Inv (2nd) 5:19.29yF LGAC#6(2nd) 9 05:18.04 F Haar, Molly Mitty Vs SF (1st) 10 05:18.05 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Kbell (3rd) 100LH - 10 1 00:15.38 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 8 2 00:16.02 F Haar, Paige 11 Mitty SFI (3rd) 6 3 00:16.09 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City Chris (1st) 5 4 00:16.33 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos SFI (4th) 4 5 00:16.34 F UnaDia, Samantha 11 Gilroy Chris (2nd) 3 6 00:16.34 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 2 7 00:16.53 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (1st) 1 8 00:16.58 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Kbell (4th) 9 00:16.64 F Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia SFI (5th) 10 00:16.82 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Palma & SBH (1st) 100LH - hand 00:16.24 f Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Milp (1st) 00:14.73 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis UCD Open (3rd) 400 - 10 1 00:56.25 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills Simplot (2nd) 8 2 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:57.40 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Vs Branham (1st) 5 4 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 4 5 00:58.94 f Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 59.09F LGAC#6 (1st) 3 6 00:59.06 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs Lincoln (1st) 2 7 00:59.64 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker SFI (3rd) 1 8 01:00.08 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Kbell (3rd) 9 01:00.13 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (4th) 10 01:00.74 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos SFI (6th) 100 - 10 1 00:12.22 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:12.22 F w3.3 Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian SFI (2nd) 12.25F Kbell (2nd) 6 3 00:12.46 F w3.3 Scholis, Jayla Seaside SFI (3rd) 5 4 00:12.47 F Bryant, Ellisa Piedmont Hills Vs Pioneer (1st) 4 5 00:12.76 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (5th) 3 6 00:12.77 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 2 7 00:12.80 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Kbell (6th) 1 8 00:12.88 F Sato, Valley Christian Vs Pres (1st) 9 00:12.89 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Kbell (7th) 10 00:12.96 F w3.3 Fong, Maggie SHP SFI (7th) 100 - hand 00:12.84 f Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Sobrato (1st) 00:12.94 f Gray, Milpitas Vs S'toga (1st) 00:12.30 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis UCD Open (6th) 800 - 1 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 2 02:16.40 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 3 02:16.54 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Kbell (1st) 4 02:18.15 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (2nd) 5 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 6 02:19.42 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos LGAC #8 (1st) 7 02:20.08 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln Kbell (4th) ` 8 02:20.52 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 9 02:21.63 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos SFI (2nd) 10 02:21.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Kbell (5th) 300LH - 10 1 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:47.85 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Kbell (3rd) 6 3 00:48.48 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Kbell (5th) 5 4 00:48.73 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 4 5 00:49.24 f Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Palma & SBH (1st) 3 6 00:49.35 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View Intersquad (1st) 2 7 00:49.69 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 1 8 00:49.72 F Onuha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa Kbell (7th) 9 00:49.89 F Mataitoga, Bulou 12 Sequoia Vs Westmoor (1st) 10 00:49.97 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (1st) 200 - 10 1 00:24.61 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Simplot (3rd) 8 2 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 6 3 00:25.41 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (8th) 5 4 00:26.12 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker WG Inv (1st) 4 5 00:26.19 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs Gund (1st) 3 6 00:26.28 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (4th) 2 7 00:26.36 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Piedmont Hills Simplot (H1-2nd) 1 8 00:26.53 F Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (6th) 9 00:26.62 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos WG Inv (2nd) 10 00:26.66 F Chen, Hannah 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (3rd) 200 - hand 00:26.24 f Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Vs Sobrato (1st) 00:25.46 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis UOW Indoor (H4-2nd) 00:25.60 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 attending Wilcox Simplot (9th) 3200 - 10 1 10:33.58 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SF & SV (1st) 8 2 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 6 3 11:24.32 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV WG Inv (1st) 5 4 -11:26.79 F Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Vs Lyn (1st) 4 5 11:31.84 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey Wildcat (1st) 3 6 11:33.24 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Kbell (1st) 2 7 11:36.02 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland Kbell (2nd) 1 8 11:36.04 f Xu, Jenny 9 Monta Vista Vs Wilcox 91st) 9 11:41.33 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Wildcat (2nd) 10 11:42.39 F Jermany, Jessica 9 SLV WG Inv (2nd) -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 attending Carlmont R4D (2nd) 1600 relay - 10 1 04:05.17 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 8 2 04:10.33 F SLV SLV Kbell (2nd) 6 3 04:12.41 F Leland Leland Vs WG (1st) 5 4 04:12.69 F St Francis St Francis MP Rel (2nd) 4 5 04:14.14 f Mt View Mt View Vs Paly (1st) 3 6 04:15.53 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Kbell (4th) 2 7 04:15.54 f Leigh Leigh Vs ST (1st) 1 8 04:15.84 f Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Vs SF & SLV (1st) 4:25.77 SCCAL Inv (2nd) 9 04:16.27 F Aptos Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 10 04:17.73 F Lincoln Lincoln WG Inv (4th) High jump - 10 1 5'05 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Berkeley AC#1 (1st) 8 2 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 6 3 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 5 4 5'03 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos SDSU Red/Black (3rd) 4 5 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 3 6 5'02 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Kbell (3rd-T) 2 7 5'02 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius Kbell (3rd-T) 1 8 5'00 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Kbell (5th) 9 5'00 Borst, Johanna 12 Mitty MP Rel (1st) 10 5'00 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn SFI (2nd) 11 5'00 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Vs Mitty (1st) 12 5'00 Downing, Hayley 12 Aptos Wildcat (1st) Long jump - 10 1 18'00 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (1st) 8 2 17'10 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian SFI (1st) 6 3 17'09 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 5 4 17'07 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 4 5 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 3 6 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 2 7 16'08 Santos, Therese Mitty SFI (2nd) 1 8 16'08 Taylor, Presentation Vs VC (1st) 9 16'04 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh R4D (18th) 10 16'02.75 Stevens, Le Nae 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (6th) Triple jump -10 1 38'06 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (4th) 8 2 37'09.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 6 3 37'08.5 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 36'06.25 Sanders-Curry, Cassid11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 4 5 36'05.5 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian SFI (3rd-T) 3 6 36'01 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos EB Inv (1st) 2 7 35'00 Kuechle, Alexa 10 Leland Chris (1st) 1 8 34'07.5 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Kbell (4th) 9 34'04.5 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen SFI (5th) 10 34'04 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 11 34'04 Duterte, Martha Mitty SFI (6th) Discus - 10 1 132'03 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 8 2 125'01 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 6 3 124'10 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Chris (1st) 5 4 114'05 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs Westmoor (1st) 4 5 109'01 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen Vs Leland (1st) 3 6 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 2 7 106'07 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 101'04 Pucccinelli, Francesca St Ignatius BigCat (2nd) 9 100'06.5 Mapa, Mele Mills BigCat (1st-FS) 10 099'06 Guerra, Celia 11 Oak Grove Kbell (4th) Shot put - 10 1 39'07 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 8 2 36'11 Data, Mary 12 St Francis SFI (2nd) 6 3 36'11 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy Vs SBH (1st) 5 4 36'01 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills BigCat (2nd) 4 5 35'09.5 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Sar (2nd) 3 6 35'06 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Palma & ND (1st) 2 7 35'03 Whetstone, Gabby 11 Santa Teresa Vs Leigh (1st) 1 8 35'00.5 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 9 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 10 33'09 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 12'10 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead SFI (1st) 8 2 12'07 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Kbell (1st) 6 3 11'06 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 5 4 11'02 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Reno (H8-2nd) 4 5 11'00 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Kbell (3rd) 3 6 11'00 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Kbell (4th) 2 7 11'00 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Wildcat (2nd) 1 8 10'06 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (3rd) 9 09'10 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Reno (H7-16thT) 10 09'06 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen WG Inv (5th) 11 09'06 Huntzinger, Erin Westmoor Wildcat (3rd) 12 09'06 Trenchard, Nicole Pacific Collegiate Wildcat (4th)

Marks thru 03/10/12

Event Pt Rnk Conv Mark FAT x Athlete Name GradeSchool Meet (Pl) 400 relay - 10 1 00:42.79 F Bellarmine Bellarmine MP Rel (1st) 8 2 00:43.56 F Serra Serra Kbell (3rd) 6 3 00:44.12 F Mt View Mt View Kbell (4th) 5 4 00:44.73 F Aptos Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 4 5 00:44.76 F Mt Pleasant Mt Pleasant MP Rel (5th) 3 6 00:45.07 F St Francis St Francis MP Rel (6th) 2 7 00:45.14 F Wilcox Wilcox Kbell (5th) 1 8 00:45.18 F Los Altos Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 9 00:45.19 F SLV SLV Vs SF & SV (1st) 10 00:45.33 F Palma Palma Nsal TT (1st) 1600 - 10 1 04:17.22 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Kbell (1st) 8 2 04:17.43 F Davis, Sean 12 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 6 3 04:17.93 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside Kbell (3rd) 5 4 04:19.16 F Martin, Mitch 12 HMB Kbell (5th) 4 5 04:20.52 F Hester, Michael 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (6th) 3 6 04:21.33 F Garibay, Eduardo 11 Yerba Buena Kbell (7th) 2 7 04:25.03 F Hinojosa, Adrian 12 Bellarmine Kbell (8th) 1 8 04:25.56 F Anthony, Peter 12 Cupertino Kbell (9th) 9 04:27.22 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) 10 04:27.31 F Bowie, Austin 12 Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 110HH - 10 1 00:14.74 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:15.18 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos EB Inv (1st) 6 3 00:15.31 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Kbell (2nd) 5 4 00:15.32 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (1st) 4 5 00:15.54 F Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 3 6 00:15.93 F Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Nsal TT (1st) 2 7 00:16.11 F Mesina, Joshua 11 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 1 8 00:16.14 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook Vs LA (2nd) 9 00:16.16 F Mitchell, Zachary 11 Serra Kbell (6th) 10 00:16.28 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos EB Inv (2nd) 110HH - hand 00:16.54 f Okakpu, Kingsley 12 Santa Clara Vs Fremont (1st) 00:16.94 f Martinez, Westmoor Vs Mills (1st) 400 - 10 1 00:50.08 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:50.58 F Kret, David 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 6 3 00:51.06 F Lothman, Taylor 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (3rd) 5 4 00:51.16 F Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Kbell (4th) 4 5 00:51.28 F McAuley, Gabe Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 3 6 00:51.70 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 2 7 00:51.88 F Marani, Bobby 12 Mitty Kbell (8th) 1 8 00:52.01 F McHugh, Travis 12 Bellarmine Kbell (9th) 9 00:52.37 F Yath, Thomas 11 Sobrato Kbell (10th) 10 00:52.69 F Sun, Daniel 11 Lynbrook WG Inv (1st) 100 - 10 1 00:10.81 F Marshall, Byron 12 Valley Christian Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:11.12 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Kbell (3rd) 6 3 00:11.21 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont LGAC #8 (1st) 5 4 00:11.24 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Intersquad (1st) 4 5 00:11.27 F Soares, Jourdan 12 Gilroy WG Inv (1st) 3 6 00:11.32 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra Kbell (4th) 2 7 00:11.34 F Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (1st) 1 8 00:11.34 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker WG Inv (2nd) 9 00:11.36 F Tolero, Clark 11 Terra Nova WG Inv (3rd) 10 00:11.40 F Nguyen, Christopher 12 Wilcox Vs Home (!st) 800 - 10 1 01:59.09 F Baier, George 11 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 8 2 01:59.46 F Manning, Henry 12 Los Gatos Kbell (3rd) 6 3 01:59.48 F Mantovani, Nicholas 12 Bellarmine Kbell (4th) 5 4 01:59.94 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista WG Inv (1st) 4 5 01:59.95 F Waschura, Chris 12 Woodside WG Inv (2nd) 3 6 02:00.41 F Covarrubias, Jesus 10 Wilcox Kbell (5th) 2 7 02:00.66 F Aguilar, David 11 Oak Grove WG Inv (4th) 1 8 02:01.14 F Bordoni, Jack 12 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 9 02:01.54 F Rao, Arvind 12 Monta Vista WG Inv (5th) 10 02:02.29 F Montes de oca, Alfred12 Willow Glen Kbell (8th) 300IH - 10 1 00:39.08 F Vaca, Cameron 12 Mitty Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:40.18 F Stine, Markell 12 Los Altos EB Inv (1st) 6 3 00:40.86 F Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 5 4 00:40.98 F Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 4 5 00:41.68 F Wright, Jalen 11 Bellarmine Kbell (3rd) 3 6 00:42.29 F Rice, Franklin 10 Carlmont Kbell (1st-FS) 2 7 00:42.40 F Lemak, Stefan Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 1 8 00:42.94 F Biawogi, Kamara 11 Prospect Kbell (4th) 9 00:42.96 F Chiou, Ethan 11 Lynbrook Vs LA (2nd) 10 00:43.26 F Ranieri, Lucas 11 Lynbrook Kbell (5th) 200 - 10 1 00:22.58 F Sanfilippo, Joey 11 Bellarmine Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:22.59 F Surovell, Elliot 12 Carlmont LGAC #8 (1st) 6 3 00:22.60 F Minocha, Summit 11 Harker WG Inv (1st) 5 4 00:22.71 F Halsted, Tyler 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 4 5 00:22.78 F Makarov, Nikolai 11 Bellarmine Kbell (2nd) 3 6 00:23.00 F Trotter, Abu 12 St Francis Kbell (4th) 2 7 00:23.11 F Colucci, Joey 12 Bellarmine Kbell (6th) 1 8 00:23.13 F Baur, Chad 12 Serra Kbell (7th) 9 00:23.17 F Tuyor, Julian 11 Valley Christian Kbell (8th) 10 00:23.20 F Nguyen, Christopher 12 Wilcox Vs Home (!st) 3200 - 10 1 -09:04.70 F Bishop, Kevin 12 Monta Vista Brooks PR (7th) 8 2 09:21.67 F Foster, Grant 12 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 09:22.97 F Estifanos, Yohanness 11 Milpitas Kbell (2nd) 5 4 09:24.54 F McCabe, Michael 12 Willow Glen Kbell (3rd) 4 5 09:24.96 F Ho, Richard 11 Leland Kbell (4th) 3 6 09:32.94 F DeAnda, Charles 11 Bellarmine Kbell (5th) 2 7 09:36.43 F Hicks, Nick 12 SLV Kbell (6th) 1 8 09:41.99 F Corvese, Ryan 11 Sobrato Kbell (9th) 9 09:44.23 F MacMillan, Landis 12 SLV Kbell (10th) 10 09:46.35 F Calvillo, Jacob 11 Leland Kbell (11th) 11 09:48.44 F Beckwith, Jack 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (12th) 1600 relay - 10 1 03:26.88 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 8 2 03:28.23 F Mitty Mitty Kbell (3rd) 6 3 03:29.37 F Bellarmine Bellarmine Kbell (4th) 5 4 03:32.89 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 4 5 03:33.29 F St Francis St Francis Kbell (7th) 3 6 03:34.05 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Kbell (8th) 2 7 03:36.30 F Los Altos Los Altos EB Inv (4th) 1 8 03:38.69 F N Monterey N Monterey Wildcat (1st) 9 03:38.97 F Monta Vista Monta Vista WG Inv (2nd) 10 03:39.18 F Evergreen Evergreen WG Inv (3rd) High jump - 10 1 6'04 Du, Victor 11 Palo Alto Kbell (1st) 8 2 6'04 Carlsen, Dan 12 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 6 3 6'04 Sarver, David 12 Fremont Kbell (3rd) 5 4 6'03 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL Inv (1st) 4 5 6'02 Yeager, Daniel 11 Los Altos EB Inv (3rd) 3 6 6'02 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian Kbell (4th) 2 7 6'02 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 1 8 6'02 Cota, Anthony 11 Branham WG Inv (2nd) 9 6'01 Andrade, Antonio Aptos SCCAL Inv (2nd) 10 5'10 Onuoha, Daniel 10 Santa Teresa Kbell (1st-FS) 11 5'10 Ringsrud, Eric 10 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (1st) 12 5'10 Ekanem, Kevin 12 Palma Vs ND & SBH (1st) 13 5'10 Sinnot, Lucas 11 SLV Vs SF & SV (1st) 14 5'10 Silver, Raymond 10 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) Long jump - 10 1 22'11 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 8 2 22'10 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 6 3 21'01.75 Hipol, Jireal 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (9th) 5 4 20'10.5 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz SCCAL Inv (1st) 4 5 20'09.5 Basurto, Arturo 11 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) 3 6 20'07 Williams, Di'john 12 Menlo-Atherton Kbell (2nd) 2 7 20'07 Rivera, Ricky 12 Yerba Buena Vs SJ (1st) 1 8 20'05 Mitchell, Delshawn 10 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 9 20'05 Nelson, Mathew 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (1st) 10 20'03.5 Ferreira, Bira 11 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (3rd) Triple jump -10 1 47'10 Strehlow, Ricky 12 Wilcox Simplot (3rd) 8 2 44'00 Hodges, Jonah 12 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (1st) 6 3 43'04 Hipel, Jirel 12 Mt Pleasant MP Rel (3rd) 5 4 43'04 Dorsey, Stephen 12 Monterey Nsal TT (1st) 4 5 42'10 Shattuck, Dion 10 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel (2nd) 3 6 42'07.5 Gettleman, Isaac Soquel SCCAL Inv (1st) 2 7 42'04 Encarnacion, Westmoor Vs Mills (1st) 1 8 42'03 Tom, Ryan 10 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 9 42'03 Price, Eric 11 Gunn Vs Milp (1st) 10 42'01 Sonaw, Epie Bellarmine MP Rel (4th) Discus - 10 1 169'02 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis Kbell (1st) 8 2 157'00 Ilaoa, Joseph 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (1st) 6 3 141'08 Gottlieb, Tim 12 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 5 4 141'00 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 4 5 139'10 Ram, Abhineet 12 Sequoia Vs M-A (1st) 3 6 138'05 Bertero, Julian 11 Sequoia Vs M-A (2nd) 2 7 136'04.5 Macial, Luis 10 Willow Glen Kbell (1st-FS) 1 8 134'08.75 Cummings, Di Quan 12 Willow Glen Kbell (4th) 9 134'05 Hyver, Kareem 12 Los Altos Vs Lyn (1st) 10 133'03 Church, Connor 11 Homestead Vs Wilcox (2nd) Shot put - 10 1 52'05.5 Jackson, Dominic 10 Homestead AA Rel (1st) 8 2 50'00 Berring, Jonathan 11 Serra MP Rel (1st) 6 3 49'11.25 Aimonetti, Nico 11 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 5 4 49'04.5 Sosa, Alex Bellarmine MP Rel (2nd) 4 5 48'10 Tran, Jesse 12 Homestead Vs Wilcox (2nd) 3 6 48'00 Reese, Nick 11 Riordan Kbell (2nd) 2 7 47'05 Bickham, Cody 12 St Francis MP Rel (3rd) 1 8 47'03 Craig, Kyle 11 Riordan Kbell (3rd) 9 47'00 King, Theodore 12 Valley Christian Kbell (4th) 10 46'00 Hampel, Ken 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) Pole vault - 10 1 15'04 Toney, Marc 11 St Francis Reno (H5-1st) 8 2 15'00 Hughes, Patrick 12 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 6 3 13'06 Magna, Luis 12 Gilroy Vs Alvarez (1st) 5 4 13'00 Serrano, Christian 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (3rd) 4 5 12'06 Sosa, Chris 10 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 3 6 12'01.5 Mackanerney, Aaron 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (!st-T) 2 7 12'01.5 Benko, Alex 12 Scotts Valley SCCAL Inv (1st-T) 1 8 12'00 Nicholas, Mark 10 Mt Pleasant Kbell (1st-FS) 9 12'00 Capuli, Kyle 12 St Ignatius MP Rel (2nd) 400 relay - 10 1 00:49.98 F St Ignatius St Ignatius MP Rel (1st) 8 2 00:50.00 F Los Gatos Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 6 3 00:50.68 F Wilcox Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 00:50.91 F Mitty Mitty MP Rel (3rd) 4 5 00:50.93 F Sequoia Sequoia Vs M-A (1st) 3 6 00:51.60 F St Francis St Francis MP Rel (4th) 2 7 00:51.72 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Kbell (1st) 1 8 00:51.84 F Soquel Soquel Wildcat (1st) 9 00:51.87 F Aptos Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 10 00:51.99 F Milpitas Milpitas Vs Gunn (1st) 1600 - 10 1 -04:48.86 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos Brooks PR (5th) 8 2 -04:52.17 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Brooks PR (6th) 6 3 04:55.34 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Kbell (1st) 5 4 05:00.34 f Robinson, Sarah 10 Gunn Bell Inv (1st) 4 5 05:05.24 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Kbell (2nd) 3 6 05:17.34 f MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV Bell Inv (2nd) 5:19.29yF LGAC#6(2nd) 2 7 05:18.05 F Katz, Danielle 11 Los Gatos Kbell (3rd) 1 8 05:22.00 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Vs SF & SV (1st) 9 05:24.18 F Ng, Sharon 12 Homestead Kbell (5th) 10 05:24.53 F Maokhampiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 100LH - 10 1 00:15.38 F Leath, Cyndey 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 8 2 00:16.28 F Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 6 3 00:16.34 F Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Vs Logan (2nd) 5 4 00:16.38 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Kbell (3rd) 4 5 00:16.53 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (1st) 3 6 00:16.58 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Kbell (4th) 2 7 00:16.82 F Adenuga, Omolara 12 ND-Salinas Vs Palma & SBH (1st) 1 8 00:16.91 F w+2 Jaffe, Anna 11 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 16.93F Vs Milp (1st) 9 00:17.08 F Reed, Taylor 12 Westmont Kbell (5th) 10 00:17.19 F Vitousek, Liana 11 Gunn Vs Milp (1st) 00:14.73 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis UCD Open (3rd) 400 - 10 1 00:57.12 F Bryant, Elissa 11 Piedmont Hills Simplot (H5-1st) 8 2 00:57.18 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 6 3 00:57.96 F Bamberg, Asheley 12 Hill Simplot (H4-1st) 5 4 00:59.06 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs Lincoln (1st) 4 5 00:59.09 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View LGAC#6 (1st) 3 6 01:00.08 F Padilla, Marisa 11 St Francis Kbell (3rd) 2 7 01:00.13 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (4th) 1 8 01:00.62 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker WG Inv (1st) 9 01:01.03 F Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 10 01:01.06 F Diaz, Alexandra 11 Piedmont Hills UOW Indoor (H4-5th) 100 - 10 1 00:12.22 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:12.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 6 3 00:12.76 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (5th) 5 4 00:12.77 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 4 5 00:12.80 F Williams, Sarah 11 Leigh Kbell (6th) 3 6 00:12.83 F Stump, LGAC#7 (1st) 2 7 00:12.89 F Griffin, Taylor 11 Santa Teresa Kbell (7th) 1 8 00:13.03 F McGrady, Tegan 9 Santa Teresa Kbell (8th) 9 00:13.05 F Roey, Jessica St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 10 00:13.05 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs Lincoln (1st) 00:12.30 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis UCD Open (6th) 800 - 10 1 02:16.33 F Gallagher, Kieran 12 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 8 2 02:16.40 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 6 3 02:16.54 F Estrada, Vanessa 11 San Benito Hollister Kbell (1st) 5 4 02:18.15 F Noordam, Jeanine 10 Pioneer Kbell (2nd) 4 5 02:18.54 F Fraser, Vanessa 11 Scotts Valley VS SF & SLV (1st) 3 6 02:19.42 F Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos LGAC #8 (1st) 2 7 02:20.08 F Avalos, Brianna 12 Lincoln Kbell (4th) 1 8 02:20.52 F Sturges, Allison 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 9 02:21.89 F Sherman, Abby 10 SLV Kbell (5th) ` 10 02:22.74 F Dyer, Regan 12 Santa Clara Kbell (6th) 300LH - 10 1 00:45.10 F Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:47.85 F Fkiaras, Eleni 12 Leland Kbell (3rd) 6 3 00:48.48 F Vance, Summer 11 Los Gatos Kbell (5th) 5 4 00:48.73 F Hefferman, Carly 10 Los Gatos Kbell (6th) 4 5 00:49.24 f Paulo, Kiera 11 ND-Salinas Vs Palma & SBH (1st) 3 6 00:49.35 F Nhlapo, Kolisa 10 Mt View Intersquad (1st) 2 7 00:49.72 F Onuha, Bernice 12 Santa Teresa Kbell (7th) 1 8 00:49.94 F Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 9 00:49.97 F Yen, Crystal 12 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (1st) 10 00:50.01 F Kirkland, Maddie 12 ND-San Jose Kbell (8th) 200 - 10 1 00:24.72 F Cline, Sarah 12 Leigh Kbell (1st) 8 2 00:25.25 F Smallwood, Shelby 10 Valley Christian Kbell (2nd) 6 3 00:26.04 F Todd, Tekeya 12 Piedmont Hills Simplot (H13-2nd) 5 4 00:26.12 F Connell, Isabelle 11 Harker WG Inv (1st) 4 5 00:26.23 F Hardiman, Iesha 12 Wilcox Simplot (H14-2nd) 3 6 00:26.28 F Fenton, Skylar 10 St Ignatius Kbell (4th) 2 7 00:26.34 F Ekwuru, Miriam 11 Overfelt Vs Lincoln (1st) 1 8 00:26.36 F Baynard, Timyara 9 Simplot (H1-2nd) 9 00:26.53 F Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (6th) 10 00:26.62 F Staab, Rachel 11 Los Gatos WG Inv (2nd) 00:25.46 F Auzenne, Micha 11 attending St Francis UOW Indoor (H4-2nd) 3200 - 10 1 10:33.58 F Maxwell, Anna 10 SLV Vs SF & SV (1st) 8 2 11:22.87 F Hiltz, Nikki 11 Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 6 3 11:24.32 F MacMillan, Claire 10 SLV WG Inv (1st) 5 4 -11:28.37 F Sehreck, Sarah 12 Carlmont R4D (2nd) 4 5 11:31.84 F Welsh, Anna 12 Monterey Wildcat (1st) 3 6 11:33.24 F Maokhamphiou, Lalida 12 Wilcox Kbell (1st) 2 7 11:36.02 F Johnson, Alyssa 11 Leland Kbell (2nd) 1 8 11:41.33 F Goo, Kylie 11 Westmoor Wildcat (2nd) 9 11:42.39 F Jermany, Jessica 9 SLV WG Inv (2nd) 10 11:43.59 F Ling, Grace 9 Lynbrook Kbell (3rd) 1600 relay - 10 1 04:05.17 F Los Gatos Los Gatos Kbell (1st) 8 2 04:10.33 F SLV SLV Kbell (2nd) 04:12.69 F St Francis St Francis MP Rel (2nd) 6 3 04:15.53 F Menlo-Atherton Menlo-Atherton Kbell (4th) 5 4 04:15.84 f Scotts Valley Scotts Valley Vs SF & SLV (1st) 4:25.77 SCCAL Inv (2nd) 4 5 04:16.27 F Aptos Aptos SCCAL Inv (1st) 3 6 04:17.70 F Leland Leland WG Inv (3rd) 2 7 04:17.73 F Lincoln Lincoln WG Inv (4th) 1 8 04:20.52 F San Benito Hollister San Benito Hollister Kell (7th) 9 04:23.41 F Christopher Christopher WG Inv (5th) 10 04:26.11 F Lynbrook Lynbrook Kbell (9th) High jump - 10 1 5'05 Fagan, Madeline 10 Los Gatos Berkeley AC#1 (1st) 8 2 5'04 Galle, Maggie 12 HMB Kbell (1st) 6 3 5'04 Davis, Jessica 11 King City WG Inv (1st) 5 4 5'03 Miyashita, Nikki 12 Aptos SDSU Red/Black (3rd) 4 5 5'02 Hettema, Amanda 11 Willow Glen Bell Inv (1st) 3 6 5'02 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Kbell (3rd-T) 2 7 5'02 McDonald-O'Brien, Mic12 St Ignatius Kbell (3rd-T) 1 8 5'00 Bassi, Kristina 11 St Francis Kbell (5th) 9 5'00 Burst, Johanna Mitty MP Rel (1st) 10 4'10 Gerszewski, Kaitlin ND-Salinas Nsal TT (1st) 11 4'10 Yasavolian, Michelle 10 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 12 4'10 Ho, Hannah 9 Monta Vista Vs C'tino (1st) 13 4'10 Saxena, Moira 10 Gunn Vs SHP (1st) 14 4'10 Baird, Kirsten 11 Gunn Vs SHP (2nd) 15 4'10 Powell, Marie 11 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel () 16 4'10 Fernandez, Maia 10 Santa Cruz Vs Soquel () 17 4'10 Robinson, Morgan 10 Homestead Vs Wilcox (1st) Long jump - 10 1 18'00 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian Kbell (1st) 8 2 17'09 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (2nd) 6 3 17'07 Kwiathkowski, Marisa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 17'01 Jackson, D'Airrien 9 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) 4 5 16'08.5 Dudas, Serena 9 Los Gatos WG Inv (1st) 3 6 16'07 Sato, Kristin 12 Valley Christian LGAC#6 (1st) 2 7 16'04 Buck, Casey 11 Leigh R4D (18th) 1 8 16'02.75 Stevens, Le Nae 12 San Benito Hollister Kbell (6th) 9 16'00.5 Love, Marqquel Mitty MP Rel (2nd) 10 15'11 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen WG Inv (2nd) Triple jump -10 1 38'06 Leath, Cydney 12 Mt Pleasant Simplot (4th) 8 2 37'09.5 Johnson, Lauren 10 St Francis Kbell (2nd) 6 3 37'08 Kwiatkowski, Marissa 10 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 5 4 36'01 Li, Catherine 12 Los Altos EB Inv (1st) 4 5 34'07.5 McKown, Kylie 12 Mt View Kbell (4th) 3 6 34'04 Nicolas, Alyana 12 Mt Pleasant Kbell (5th) 2 7 34'01 Milligan, Marlena 12 Alisal WG Inv (1st) 1 8 34'00.5 Nguyen, Mia 11 Evergreen WG Inv (2nd) 9 33'11 Cummins, Michelle 11 Saratoga Vs Mt Vw (2nd) 10 33'02 Dugall, Nia 12 Mt Pleasant MP Rel (4th) 11 33'02 Yee, Alicia 10 Wilcox Vs Home (2nd) Discus - 10 1 132'03 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 8 2 125'01 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 6 3 124'06 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Palma & ND (1st) 5 4 114'01 Tonga, Anya 11 Sequoia Vs M-A (1st) 4 5 108'06 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) 3 6 108'00 Kellogg, Cameron 11 SLV Kbell (2nd) 2 7 103'06 Gonzalez, Jayme 12 Santa Teresa MP Rel (1st) 1 8 099'06 Guerra, Celia 11 Oak Grove Kbell (4th) 9 098'04 Data, Mary 12 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 10 097'04.5 Velasquez, Nicole 12 Lincoln Kbell (8th) Shot put - 10 1 39'07 Sinclair, Samantha 12 Mt View Vs Sar (1st) 8 2 36'04 Sandoval, Sarina 12 Gilroy Wildcat (1st) 6 3 35'09.5 Rowe, Brielle 12 Mt View Vs Sar (2nd) 5 4 35'06 Alnas, Krystal 12 San Benito Hollister Vs Palma & ND (1st) 4 5 35'02 Data, Mary 12 St Francis MP Rel (2nd) 3 6 35'01.5 Mendoza, Sabrina 11 Mills Vs Westmoor (1st) 2 7 35'00.5 Fine, Melanie 11 Wilcox Vs Home (1st) 1 8 34'02 Cueva, Brianna 11 Watsonville Wats TT (1st) 9 33'09 Oyarsun, Catherine 11 Willow Glen WG Inv (1st) 10 32'06 Stone, Ronna 9 Valley Christian Kbell (7th) Pole vault - 10 1 12'07 Jaques, Taylore 10 Presentation Kbell (1st) 8 2 12'06 Bolton, Rachel 12 Homestead Reno (H2-1st) 6 3 11'06 Benham, Megan 12 St Francis Vs Cal (1st) 5 4 11'02 Fish, Hailey 11 Soquel Reno (H8-2nd) 4 5 11'00 Hendel, Karen 11 Westmont Kbell (3rd) 3 6 11'00 McCarthy, Emma-Claire11 Presentation Kbell (4th) 2 7 10'06 Vinson, Thresa 12 Aptos Berkeley AC#1 (2nd-T) 1 8 10'06 Wagner, Greta 10 Los Gatos WG Inv (3rd) 9 09'10 Lackides, Amanda 12 SLV Reno (H7-16thT) 10 09'06 Trenchard, Nicole Santa Cruz TC Reno (H11-2nd) 11 09'06 Pang, Natalie 12 Evergreen WG Inv (5th)