Your Center for
&
Field/Cross Country
BLUE = STATE MEET QUALIFIER
2005� WOMEN�S
100 METERS (12.53)
11.57���������������������� *Khrystal
Carter (Valley Christian,
11.60������������������
***Yasmin Woodruff (St. Mary�s Academy,
11.61��������������������
**Ebony Collins (Wilson,
11.62���������������������� *Kristina
Davis (James Logan,
11.65���������������������� *Elizabeth
Olear (
11.81�������������������� **Jeneba
Tarmoh (
11.87���������������������� -Tiana Hood (
11.88���������������������� -Kristin Holmes (
11.89���������������������� *Saravia
Richardson (J.W. North,
11.90��������������������
**Cherrelle Garrett (
--10--
11.91����������������������
-Lollie Onipede (Holy Names,
11.93��������������������
**Romesha Anderson (Stockdale,
11.94���������������������� *Mindy
Neeley (Dos
11.95����������������������
-Janice Nsor (Kennedy,
12.02���������������������� *Erinne Benny (St. Mary�s Academy,
12.06����������������������
-Miranda Garrido (Merrill West,
12.07��������������������
**Kayla Dixon (
12.09������������������
***Megan Delpino (Bullard,
12.10���������������������� -Kandi
Bonty (Monroe, Cleveland)� league (1)
12.10���������������������� *Aja
Wheeler (
--20--
12.11���������������������� *Kim
Sherrod (
12.12���������������������� *Shana
Woods (Poly,
12.13���������������������� -Rashauana Amos (Southwest,
12.13���������������������� *DeAna
Carson (
12.13����������������������
-Amber Moore (Aliso Niguel, Aliso Viejo)�
SS Div. I (3)
12.13���������������������� ?Jessica
O�Shea (
12.16���������������������� *Samantha Tansil (
12,17����������������������
-Vanessa Bobo (Morse,
12.19���������������������� *
12.21������������������ ***Andrea Harris (Cordova,
Rancho Cordova)� SJ Sec. (2h3) Sacramento
5-26� +1.8
12.21����������������������
-Meia Tezeno (Hercules) Stanford (1/6) Stanford 3-25 -0.1
--31--
12.22���������������������� ?�������������������� ����Arnold (Riverbank)� Ceres (1) Modesto 4-23
12.22�� ������������������� *Ugo Eke
(St. Francis, Sacramento)� SJ Sec. Div.
III (2) Davis� 5-20 +0.0
12.22����������������������
-Seqoiya Peggese (Poly, Long Beach) Trabuco Hills (3r5) Mission Viejo 4-2 +0.9
12.23����������������������
-Leslie Mercado (Diamond Ranch, Pomona) SS fin. (8) Norwalk 5-27� +1.1
12.25���������������������� *Kimyon
Broom (Serra, Gardena)� Fresno Relays
(1/ss) Fresno 3-31 +1.0
12.25���������������������� *Tasia
Smith (Wilson, Long Beach)� Pasadena
Games (1r3)� Pasadena 3-26 +1.1
12.26���������������������� -Dominique
Calvin (Littlerock)� SS Div. I (2g4)� Mision Viejo�
5-14� +0.6
12.27������������������ ***Elia Reid (Kennedy, La
Palma)� Orange Co. Ch. (3r4) Mission
Viejo 4-23 +1.2
12.27������������������ ***Kasey Rodgers (Franklin,
Elk Grove)� SJ Sec. (1h1) Sacramento
5-28� +1.7
--40--
12.28����������������������
-Cherron Atkinson (Morse, San Diego) league (3) San Diego 5-13 +1.4
12.28�������������������� **Shana Brown (Carson)
L.A. City (1h4) Lake Balboa 5-19� +1.9
12.28������������������ ***Dahlis Marshall (Valley
Christian, San Jose)� dual meet 4-28
12.28������ ������������***Nijia Nelms (Birmingham, Lake
Balboa)� L.A. City (1) Lake Balboa
5-26�� -0.9
12.28����������������� ***Erin Reid (Poly, Long
Beach)� SS Div. I (5) Norwalk 5-21� +0.5
12.29����������������������
-Shakara Lott (University City, San Diego)�
Runge Inv. (1) San� Diego 4-2
12.29���������������������� -Agatha Offorjebe (Notre Dame, San Jose)� CCS Fin. (2) Los Gatos� 5-27�
+1.3
12.30����������������������
-Jessica Chambers (Paramount)� SS Div. I
(6) Norwalk� +0.5
12.30����������������������
-Rachel Hudson (Maranatha, Pasadena)� SS
Div. IV (4) Norwalk 5-21� +1.8
12.30����������������������
-Carly Whitney (Calaveras, San Andreas)�
SJ Sec. Div III (1) Modesto 5-19�
+1.9
--50--
12.31������������������ ***Brianna Atkins (Rancho
Cucamonga)� Pasadena Games (2r3) Pasadena
3-26 +1.1
12.31���������������������� -Marquita Berry (El Camino, Oceanside) league
(1) Vista 5-13
12.31����������������������
-Shana Watson (Skyline, Oakland)� Oakland
Sec. Fin. (1) Oakland 5-25� +0.8
12.32����������������������
-Bonita Jones (Grant, Sacramento)� MOC
(t4) Sacramento 4-30� +1.5
12.32����������������������
*Sharrina Lofton (Fairfield)� SJ Sec.
Div. II (2)� Sacramento 5-20
12.32���������������������� *Cameo Motley (Mt. Eden, Hayward)� MOC (t4) Sacramento 4-30� +1.5
12.33���������������������� *Dannielle
Lewis (Merrill West, Tracy) Stanford (6) Palo Alto 3-26 +1.2
12.34����������������������
-Kristyne Hanberg (Mission Viejo)� league
(1) Misssion Viejo 5-6� +1.0
12.34�������������������� **Dominique Lauderdale
(Ridgeview, Bakersfield)� Cent. Sec.
(3)� Bakersfield 5-18
12.34������������������ ***Vashti Thomas (Mt.
Pleasant, San Jose) dual meet (1) San Jose 3-17 +1.5
--60--
12.35�������������������� **Shanelle Stephens
(Dominguez, Compton)� league (1) Cerritos
5-6
12.36���������������������� *Ramine
Cromartie-Thornton (St. Mary�s, Berkeley)�
Eaton Rel. (1) Acalanes 4-29
12.37���������������������� *Chazz
Evans (Etiwanda)� SS Div. I� (3h4)�
Mission Viejo 5-14� +0.6
12.37�������������������� **Lauren� Hoffman (Bella Vista, Fair Oaks)� MOC (1/o2)�
Sacramento 4-30� +0.7
12.37���������������������� ?Misty
Ramsey (Buchanan, Clovis)� North� Area (2) Clovis 5-11
12.38���������������������� *Megan
Williams (Poway)� dual meet (1)� 3-24
12.39����������������������
-Brittany Daniels (Merrill West, Tracy)�
Oakland Relays (6)� Hayward
4-2� +1.5
12.39�������������������� **Brittany Jackson (Beyer,
Modesto)� SJ Sec. (3h1) Sacramento
5-26� +1.7
12.39�������������������� **Alicia King (Rancho
Verde, Moreno Valley)� SS Div. ( 8)
Norwalk 5-21� +0.5
12.39���������������������� *Rosanna
Lewis (Dorsey, Los Angeles)� L.A. City
Sec. fin. (4) Lake Balboa 5-26� -0.9
12.39���������������������� *Lashanda Worthy (Jefferson, Daly City)� CCS Fin. (3) Los Gatos� 5-27 +1.3
--71--
12.40������������������ ***April Cook (Banning,
Wilmington)� L.A. City Sec. fin. (5) Lake
Balboa 5-26� -0.9
12.40����������������������
-Troy Mullins (Marlborough, Los Angeles)�
league (1) Los Angeles 4-28
12.40���������������������� � -Dominique Williams (Stockdale,
Bakersfield)� South Area (3) Bakeersfield
5-11
12.40���������������������� *Frances
Wright (San Gorgonio, San Bernardino)� SS
Div. II (2h2) Moorpark 5-14 +2.0
12.41������������������ ***Brandy Hurd
(Lemoore)� Cent. Sec. (4)� Bakersfield 5-18
12.41������������������ ***Amanda Hunter
(Marlborough, Los Angeles)� league (2)
Los Angeles 4-28
12.41����������������������
-Nonye Okonkwo (Peninsula, Rolling Hills Estates)� So. Bay Ch. (3) Torrance 4-23
12.42���������������������� ?������������������ Brown (Ceres)� Ceres (2) Modesto 4-23
12,42����������������������
-Chauncey David-Jacobs (Burton, San Francisco)�
Montgomery (1) Santa Rosa 4-30
--80--
12.43����������������������
-Stephanie Eckels (Silver Creek, San Jose)�
CCS Fin. (4)� Los Gatos 5-27� +1.3
12.43���������������������� *DeAna
Carson (Wilson, Long Beach) Wilson Rel. (3) Norwalk 3-19
12.43����������������������
-Ann Clark (Crenshaw, Los Angeles) Pasadena Games (2r1) Pasadena 3-26 +1.4
12.45���������������������� ?����������������������� Duarte (Riverbank)� Ceres (3) Modesto 4-23
12.45���������������������� *Adrienne
Lewis (Merrill West, Tracy)� MOC (3/o2)
Sacramento 4-30� +0.7
12.45������������������ ***Alissa Sanchez
(University, San Diego)� league Pre (1)
5-11
12.46��������������������� **��������������� Nguyen (St. Patrick-St.
Vincent, Vallejo) league (2) Brentwood 5-14
12.47����������������������
-Jasmine Williams (Steele Canyon, Spring Valley)� SD Sec. Fin. (1/Div. II)� San Diego 5-28
12.48����������������������
?Jackie Lewis (Hoover, Fresno)� North
Area (3) Clovis 5-11
12.49��������������������� **Nikki Gordon (Franklin,
Elk Grove)� Oakland Relays (4r5)
Hayward� 4-2� +0.9
12.49��������������������� **Morgan Taylor (St.
Mary�s Academy, Inglewood)� SS Div. IV
(5)� Norwalk� 5-21�
+1.8
--91--
12.50������������������� ***Jenesa Archdeacon
(Harbor, Santa Cruz)� CCS Fin. (5)� Los Gatos�
5-27� +1.3
12.50��������������������� **Mandy Ross (Christian,
San Diego, Ca.)� league (1) San Diego
5-12� +1.6
12.51����������������������
*Oganna Agu (Hemet)� SS Div. II (3h2)
Moorpark 5-14� +2.0
12.51����������������������
*Erin Albee (El Toro, Lake Forest)�
league (2)� Mission Viejo 5-6� +1.0�������������
12.51��������������������� **Brittany Clark (Laguna
Beach)� SS Div. IV (2h5) Carpinteria� 5-14�
+1.1
12.51���������������������� ?Toni
Young (Pinole Valley)� NCS Bay Shore (h)
Union City 5-21
12.52���������������������� *Jenna
Kleine (San Luis Obispo)� League (h) San
Luis Obispo 4-30
12.52������������������ ***Chantel Vanderbilt
(Willows)�� North Sec. Fin. (1)
Cottonwood� 5-27
12.53�������������������� **Christyn Keeling
(Palmdale)� SS Div. I� (9)�
Norwalk� 5-14 +0.5
--100�
OTHERS (section mark)
13.00���������������������� *Monica Chan (Lincoln, San Francisco)
Wind Aided
11.57�������������������� **Ebony Collins (Wilson,
Long� Beach) Mt.SAC (1) Walnut 4-16 +2.4
11.61����������
����������**Jeneba Tarmoh (Mt.
Pleasant, San Jose)� H-P (1) San
Jose� 4-16 +2.2�
11.64�������������������� **Sa�de Williams (Rancho
Cucamonga) Mt. SAC (2) Walnut 4-16 +2..4
11.73����������������������
-Janice Nsor (Kennedy, La Palma)� league
(1) 5-6
11.75���������������������� *Samantha Tansil (Vallejo)� league (1) Vallejo 5-13�
11.92����������������������
-Mindy Neeley (Dos Pueblos, Goleta) Mt. SAC (5) Walnut 4-16 +2.4
11.94� �������������������� �-Leslie Mercado (Diamond Ranch, Pomona)� SS Div. III (1)� Norwalk 5-21�
+3.0
11.95� �������������������� *Saravia Richardson (J.W.
North, Riverside)� league (1) Moreno
Valley 5-3
11.97����������������������
-Miranda Garrido (Merrill West, Tracy)�
SJ Sec. (1h2) Sacramento 5-26�
+3.7
11.98������������������ ***Elia Reid (Kennedy, La
Palma)� league (2) 5-6����������������������������������������������������
--10--
11.99����������������������
-Amber Moore (Aliso Niguel, Aliso Viejo) SS Div. I (1h3) Mission Viejo
5-14�� +4/6
12.01��������������������
**Kayla Dixon (Cleveland,Reseda) L.A. City (2h1) Lake Balboa 5-19� +3.0
12.06 ��������������������� �-Lekeisha Lawson (Victor Valley, Victorville)
Mt. Carmel (2) San Diego 3-26� +3.76
12.07 ��������������������� *Sharrina
Lofton (Fairfield)� league (2) Vallejo
5-13
12.07 ��������������������� *Tasia
Smith (Wilson, Long Beach)� Mt. SAC (1/s)
Walnut 4-16� +2.5
12.09���������������������� -Aja Wheeler (Rancho Bernardo, SanDiego)� SD Sec. Fin. (1)� San Diego 5-28� +2.7
12.10���������������������� -Kandi
Bonty (Monroe, Cleveland)� L.A. City
(1h1) Lake Balboa +3.0
12.11 ��������������������� �-Seqoiya Peggese (Poly, Long Beach) Mt. SAC
(2/s) Walnut 4-16 +2.5
12.12���������������������� *Kimberly
Sherrod (Murrieta Valley, Murrieta)��
league (1) Temecula 5-4
12.12���������������������� -Yasmin Webb (Buena
Park)� league (1) 5-6
12.13�������������������� **Snita Ashford (Buena
Park)� SS Div. III (3) Norwalk� 5-21�
+3.0
12.13�������������������� **Alicia King (Rancho
Verde, Moreno Valley)� SS Div. I (2h1)
Mission Viejo 5-14� +2.7
--21--
12.14����������������������
-Ann Clark (Crenshaw, Los Angeles) L.A. City (1h3) Lake Balboa� 5-19�
+2.2
12.14���������������������� -Lollie Onipede (Holy Names, Oakland)� H-P (5) San Jose 4-16 +2.2
12.16���������������������� -Marquita Berry (El Camino, Oceanside)� SD Sec. Fin. (2) San Diego 5-28� +2.7
12.17������������������ ***April Cook (Banning,
Wilmington)� L.A. City (2h3) Lake Balboa
5-19� +2.2
12.17����������������������
-Bonita Jones (Grant, Sacramento)� SJ
Sec. Fin. (6) Sacramento 5-27 +3.7
12.17����������������������
-Nonye Okonkwo (Peninsula, Rolling Hills Estates)� league (1) Torrance 5-7� +4.2
12.17������������������ ***Kasey Rodgers (Franklin,
Elk Grove)� SJ Sec. Fin. (4) Sacramento
5-27� +3.7
12.20����������������������
-Cherron Atkinson (Morse, San Diego)� SD
Sec. Div. I (1h1)� San Diego 5-21 +2.6
12.20���������������������� -Dominique
Calvin (Littlerock)� league prelims (1)
Lancaster 5-4
12.20���������������������� *Ugo
Eke (St. Francis, Sacramento)� league (1)
Folsom 5-12
--31--
12.22���������������������� *Rosanna
Lewis (Dorsey, Los Angeles)� league (1)
Los Angeles 5-5
12.23����������������������
-Kristyne Hanberg (Mission Viejo)� Orange
Co. Ch. (1r3) Mission Viejo 4-23 +4.2
12.23����������������������
-Melissa Swigert (Corona del Mar, Newport Beach) Trabuco Hills (r3) Mission
Viejo 4-2� +3.8
12.24����������������������
-Jessica Chambers (Paramount)� SS Div.
I� (2h2) Mission Viejo 5-14� +2.4
12.25�������������������� **Shanelle Stephens
(Dominguez, Compton)� SS Div. II (1h5)
Moorpark 5-14� +2.6
12.26���������� ��������***Erin Reid (Poly, Long Beach)� league (3) Long Beach� 5-6
12.28�������������������� **Brittany Jackson (Beyer,
Modesto) league (1) Modesto 5-12
12.28�������������������� **Christyn Keeling
(Palmdale)� SS Div. I� (2h3)�
Mission Viejo 5-14� +4.6
12.28���������������������� -Agatha Offorjebe (Notre Dame, San Jose)� CCS SF (h) San Jose 5-21� +3.1
--40--
12.29�������������������� **Mandy Ross (Christian,
San Diego)� SD Sec. Div. II (1h1) San
Diego 5-21
12.30����������������������
-Ann Reid (Crenshaw, Los Angeles) Trabuco Hills (1r2) Mission Viejo 4-2 +3.1
12.30����������������������
-Lauren Weatherspoon (Grant, Van Nuys)�
L.A. City (2h2) Lake Balboa 5-19�
+2.9
12.31����������������������
-Falesha Ankton (Benicia)� league (2)
Vallejo 5-12
12.33�������������������� **Britany Bennett (Otay
Ranch, Chula Vista)� SD Sec. Fin.
(5)� San Diego 5-28� +2.7
12.31����������������������
-Shameka Hebrand (Victor Valley, Victorville)�
SS Div. II (2h5) Moorpark 5-14 +2.6
12.31���������������������� *Lashanda
Worthy (Jefferson, Daly City)� CCS SF (h)
San Jose 5-21� +2.5
12.33���������������������� *Erin
Albee (El Toro, Lake Forest)� SS Div. II
(2h1) Moorpark 5-14� +2.4���������
12.33������������������ ***Ashley Lampley (Marina,
Huntington Beach)� league (1) Hunt. Beach
5-6� +2.9
12.34����������������������
-Khadija Greenwood (Quartz Hill)� league
prelims� Lancaster 5-4
12.34������������������ ***Mary Jones (Victor
Valley, Victorville)� SS Div. II (2h3)
Moorpark 5-14� +3.0
--51--
12.35���������������������� *DeAna Carson (Wilson,
Long Beach) Bronco Inv. (4r1) Pomona 2-26 +2.6
12.36�������������������� **Chelsea Davis (Newbury
Park)� Ventura Co. Ch. (1) Moorpark 4-29���������������� +2.3
12.37����������������������
-Jeanne Newman (Moorpark)� dual meet 3-23
12.38���������������������� *Kira
Davis-Quarrie (St. Lucy�s, Glendora)�
league (1) 5-5
12.39���������������������� *Chazz
Evans (Etiwanda) Mt. SAC (4/s) Walnut 4-16 +2.5
12.39�������������������� **Dominique Sterling
(Centennial, Compton)� SS Div. III (4)
Norwalk 5-21� +3.0
12.40����������������������
-Rayna White (Ayala, Chino Hills)� SS
Div. I� (3h1)� Mission Viejo 5-14� +2.7
12.41����������������������
*LaTrice Klyce (Leuzinger, Lawndale)�
Arcadia (1r3) Arcadia 4-9 +3.6
12.41��������������������� **Tanya Taylor (Sunny
Hills, Fullerton)� league (2) 5-6
--60--
12.42����������������������
*Jessica Barfield (Lynwood) Arcadia (2r2) Arcadia 4-9 +2.3
12.42����������������������
-Kai Wheeler (Rancho Bernardo, San Diego)�
SD Sec. Fin. (8) San Diego 5-28�
+2.7
12.43������������������� ***Deborah Musa (Bonita, La
Verne)� league (1) 5-6
12.44����������������������
*Ashley Nolan (Silverado, Victorville)�
SS Div. I� (4h1) Mission
Viejo� 5-14� +2,7
12.45����������������������
-Adora DaCosta-Muniz (Ramona)� SD Sec.
12.46�������������������� **Whitney Liehr (Palos
Verdes, Palos Verdes Estates) Mt. SAC ( ) Walnut 4-16�� +2.4
12.47���������������������� *Lindsey
Amado (Aliso Niguel, Aliso Viejo) Trabuco Hills (3r3) Mission Viejo 4-2 +3.8
12.47���������������������� *Tierra
Ward (James Logan, Union City)� H-P (6)
San Jose 4-16 +2.2
12.48����������������� ***Jhaton Robinson
(Lawndale)� league (2)� Lawndale 5-6
12.48���������������������� *Christina
Ta (Rancho Alamitos)� SS Div. III (5)
Norwalk� 5-21� +3.0
--70--
12.49����������������������
-Lauren Curtis (Archbishop Mitty, San Jose)�
CCS SF (h) San Jose 5-21� +2.5
12.49���������������������� *Tia
Jones (Franklin, Elk Grove) league (3) Folsom
12.50����������������������
-Kayla Alcazar (Villa Park)� SS Div. II
(2h4) Moorpark 5-14� +3.1�
12.50���������������������� ?Dani
Beck (Oak Park) dual meet 4-27
12.50���������������������� *Kimyon
Broom (Serra, Gardena) Santa Barbara Relays (2) Santa Barbara 3-26
12.50�������������������� **Tiera Hilliard (Mayfair,
Lakewood) Trabuco Hills (1r1) Mission Viejo 4-2�
+3.0
12.50�������������������� **Michelle Poindexter (Rio
Mesa, Oxnard)� SS Div. II (3h3) Moorpark
5-14� +3.0
12.51�������������������� **Kelly Fogarty (San
Ramon, Danville)� league (1) Danville
5-14
12.51����������������������
-Jubrey Moriah (Centennial, Corona)�
league (1) 5-6
12.51�������������������� **Peggy Yang (South,
Torrance)� league (2) Torrance� 5-7�
+4.2
--80--
12.52���������������������� -Kellye
Lazarus (King, Riverside)� league (2)
Moreno Valley� 5-4
200 METERS (25.83)
23.38��������������������� **Sa�de Williams (
23.64��������������������� **Ebony Collins (Wilson,
23.69 ��������������������� �*Khrystal Carter (Valley Christian,
23.77���������������������� *Elizabeth Olear (
23.86���������������������� -Tiana Hood (
23.93���������������������� *Kristina Davis (James Logan,
24.01���������������������� -Kristin Holmes (
24.01������
������������***Yasmin Woodruff
(St. Mary�s Academy,
24.04�������������������� **Jeneba Tarmoh (Mt.
Pleasant,
24.11���������������������� -Shakara Lott (
--10--
24.17���������������������� *Shana
Woods (Poly,
24.23������������������ ***Amber Purvis (
24.32���������������������� *Mindy
Neeley (Dos
24.34���������������������� -Jeanne Newman (Moorpark)� SS fin. (5)�
24.44������������������ ***Brianna Atkins (
24.49���������������������� *DeAna
Carson (
24.53���������������������� *Myra Hasson (Gardena) L.A. City (1h1) Lake
Balboa 5-19� +1.4
24.54���������������������� -Vanessa Bobo (Morse, San Diego) league (2)
San Diego 5-13� +1.1
24.54�������������������� **Joy Eaton (St. Lucy�s,
Glendora)� SS Div. III (1)� Norwalk�
5-21� +1.3
24.56������������������ ***Elia Reid (Kennedy, La
Palma)� SS Div. II (2) Norwalk� 5-21�
+1.5
--20--
24.61������������������ ***Megan Delpino (Bullard,
Fresno)� North Area (1) Clovis 5-11
24,65�������������������� **Romesha Anderson
(Stockdale, Bakersfield)� Cent. Sec. (1)
Bakersfield 5-18
24.65���������������������� *Saravia
Richardson (J.W. North, Riverside)� SS
Div. II (4)� Norwalk� 5-21�
+1.5
24.66����������������������
-Melissa Swigert (Corona del Mar, Newport Beach)� SS Div. III (2)� Norwalk�
5-21� +1.3
24.77�������������������� **Kayla Dixon (Cleveland,
Reseda)� league (1) Lake Balboa 5-13
24.77���������������������� *Janie James (Helix, La Mesa)� SD Sec. Fin. (2) San Diego 5-28� +1.8
24.81���������������������� *Jessica
Barfield (Lynwood)� SS Div. I� (2h2) Mission Viejo 5-14� +1.9
24.83�������������������� **Cherrelle Garrett (Mt.
Eden, Hayward)� league (1) Haywarrd 5-11
24.84����������������������
-Brittany Daniels (Merrill West, Tracy)�
MOC (3) Sacramento 4-30� +1.4
24.88i A��������������� **Shelise Williams (Wilson,
Long Beach) Simplot Games (5r1) Pocatello 2-19 25.42 (out)
--30--
24.89���������������������� *Samantha Tansil (Vallejo)� SJ Sec. Fin. (2) Sacramento 5-27 +1.8
24.93���������������������� *Aja
Wheeler (University City, San Diego)�
league pre (1) San Diego 5-10�
+0.1
24.95����������������������
-Kandi Bonty (Monroe, Cleveland)� L.C.
City (1h3) Lake Balboa 5-19� +1.7
24.96���������������������� -Chauncey David-Jacobs (Burton, San
Francisco) SF Sec. Fin. (1) San Francisco 5-28
24.96����������������������
-Kristyne Hanberg (Mission Viejo) league (1) Mission Viejo� 5-6�
+1.0
24.96���������������������� *Danielle Lewis (Merrill West, Tracy)� SJ Sec. Fin. (3) Sacramento 5-27� +1.8
25.03���������������������� *Danielle Watson (Carson)� L.A. City Sec. fin. (2) Lake Balboa� 5-26�
+0.5
25.04������������������ ***Andrea Harris (Cordova,
Rancho Cordova)� SJ Sec Fin. (4)
Sacramento� 5-27� +1.8
25.05���������������������� *Tifney
Reeve (CapistranoValley, Mission Viejo)�
league (2) Mission Viejo 5-6��
+1.4
25.10�������������������� **Chelsea Davis (Newbury
Park)� Ventura Co. Ch. (2) Moorpark 4-29
+1.1
--40--
25.11����������������������
-Shelese Ruffin (Beaumont)� Mt. SAC (2/s)
Walnut 4-16� +0.7
25.12���������������������� *Chazz
Evans (Etiwanda)� Mt. SAC (3/s) Walnut
4-16 +0.7
25.13���������������������� *Sharrina
Lofton (Fairfield)� SJ Sec. (2h3)� Sacramento 5-26�� +0.0
25.15������������������ ***Angele Cooper� (Wilson, Long Beach)� SS Div. I (2h1) Mission Viejo� 5-14�
+0.6
25.16����������������������
-Miranda Garrido (Merrill West, Tracy)�
SJ Sec. (2h1) Sacramento� 5-26
+0.9
25.17�������������������� **Mandy Ross (Christian, El
Cajon)� SD Sec. Div. II (2h1) San Diego
5-21 +2.0
25.18���������������������� *Erinne
Benny (St. Mary�s Academy, Inglewood)�
league fin. (2) Gardena 4-28�
25.18���������������������� *Jenna Lowder (Maria Carillo, Santa Rosa)� Redding Emp. (1) Santa Rosa� 5-21�
25.19����������������������
-Rachel Hudson (Maranatha, Pasadena)� SS
Div. IV (3)� Norwalk� 5-21�
+1.7
25.19����������������������
-Bonita Jones (Grant, Sacramento)� SJ
Sec. (3h3) Sacramento 5-26� +0.0
25.19���������������������� -Agatha Offorjebe (Notre Dame, San Jose)� CCS Fin. (3)�
Los Gatos 5-27� +0.2
--51--
25.20�������������������� **Tiera Hilliard (Mayfair,
Lakewood)� SS Div. II (5)� Norwalk 5-21�
+1.5
25.22�������������������� **Champelle Brown
(Fairfield) Skyline (1) Oakland 3-5
25.22����������������������
-Amanda Thompson (Muir, Pasadena)� SS
Div. III (3)� Norwalk� 5-21�
+1.3
25.23�������������������� **Alicia King (Rancho
Verde, Moreno Valley)� Inland Emp. (2)
Moreno Valley 4-16
25.24���������������������� *Ashley
Van Hoey (Woodcreek, Roseville)� MOC
(1/o2) Sacramento 4-30� +0.8
25.25���������������������� *Rosanna
Lewis (Carson)� L.A. City (1h4) Lake
Balboa 5-19� +1.4
25.27���������������������� *Ugo
Eke (St. Francis, Sacramento)� SJ Sec.
Div. III (2) Davis 5-20 +0.4
25.29�������������������� **Kyanna Thomas (Edison,
Fresno)� Cent. Sec. (3) Bakersfield 5-18
25.30����������������������
-Amanda Rosencrantz (Kennedy, La Palma)�
SS Div. II (6) Norwalk� 5-21� +1.5
--60--
25.31i A����������������� *Ashika
Charan (Claremont) Simplot Games (1r3) Pocatello 2-19��� 25.50
(out/Clare Inv)
25.34���������������������� *Erin
Albee (El Toro, Lake Forest)� SS Div. II
(7)� Norwalk� 5-21�
+1.5
25.34������������������ ***April Cook (Banning,
Wilmington)� L.A. City Sec. fin. (4) Lake
Balboa� 5-26� -0.5
25.35���������������������� *Cameo
Motley (Mt. Eden, Hayward)� Arcadia (2r1)
Arcadia 4-9� -1.0
25.35����������������������
-Lollie Onipede (Holy Names, Oakland)�
league (1) Piedmont 5-14�
25.36�������������������� **Britany Bennett (Otay
Ranch, Chula Vista)� SD Sec.Fin. (1/Div.
II) San Diego 5-28 �+0.8
25.36����������������������
-Ann Clark (Crenshaw, Los Angeles)� L.A.
City (2h5) Lake Balboa� 5-19 +1.4
25.38���������������������� ?Kelly
Guyton (Novato)� Redding Emp. (2) Santa
Rosa 5-21
25.44�������������������� **Nikki Gordon (Franklin,
Elk Grove)� SJ Sec. Div. III (4) Davis
5-20 +0.4
25.45������������������ ***Nijia Nelms (Birmingham,
Lake Balboa)� L.A. City (2h4) Lake Balboa
5-19� +1.4
--70--
25.46������������������ ***Ashley Campbell (Valley
Christian, Cerritos)� SS Div. IV (5)� Norwalk 5-21�
+1.7
25.46����������������������
-Shameka Hebrand (Victor Valley, Victorville)�
SS Div. II (8) Norwalk� 5-21� +1.5
25.46���������������������� *Kimberly
Sherrod (Murrieta Valley, Murrieta)��
league (1) Temecula 5-4
25.46����������������������
-Meia Tezeno (Hercules)� NCS Bay Shore
(h) Union City 5-21
25.46����������������������
-Jasmine Williams (Steele Canyon, Spring Valley)� SD Sec. Fin. (5) San Diego 5-28� +1.8
25.48������������������ ***Kiana Johnson (Wilson,
Long Beach)� SS Div. I� (3h1) Mission Viejo 5-14� +0.6
25.49������������������ ***Marshay Brown (Mt.
Pleasant, San Jose)� league (2) San
Jose� 5-6��� +1.4
25.52����������������������
-Cherron Atkinson (Morse, San Diego)� SD
Sec. Div. I (2h2) San Diego 5-21� +1.6
25.52���������������������� -Dominique
Calvin (Littlerock) SS Div. I� (9)� Norwalk�
5-21� +2.0
25.52����������������������
-Jessica Chambers (Paramount)�� SS Div. I
(8)� Norwalk� 5-21�
+2.0
--80--
25.53�������������������� **Adriana Bracamonte
(Lutheran, Orange) Orange Co. Ch. (1r3) Trabuco Hills 4-23 +1.9
25.54������������������ ***Aunjel Street (St. Mary�s
Academy, Inglewood)� SS Div. IV (7)
Norwalk� 5-21 +1.7
25.56�������������������� **Dominique Sterling
(Centennial, Compton)� SS Div. III
(5)� Norwalk� 5-21�
+1.3
25.57�������������������� **Jackie Harrison (James
Logan, Union City)� NCS Bay Shore (h)
Union City� 5-21���
25.57���������������������� *Natalie
Michiels (Santa Margarita, Rancho Santa Margarita)� SS Div. 111 (6) Norwalk� 5-21�
+1.3
25.58������������������ ***Stephanie Micheli (Arroyo
Grande)� league (1)� 5-4
25.58���������������������� *Chelsae
Moreland (Morse, San Diego)� league (6)
San Diego 5-13
25.59���������������������� *Lashanda
Worthy (Jefferson, Daly City)� CCS Fin.
(4) Los Gatos 5-27� +0.2
25.61����������������� ***Amanda Hunter
(Marlborough, Los Angeles)� SS Div. IV
(3h1) Carpintereia� +0.2
25.61���������������������� *Channing
Moreland (Morse, San Diego)� SD Sec..
Div. I (3h2) San Diego� 5-21� +1.6
--90--
25.62�������������������� **Dominique Lauderdale
(Ridgeview, Bakersfield)� Cent. Sec.
(4)� Bakersfield 5-18
25.63������������������ ***Careese Castle (James
Logan, Union City)� NCS MOC (4) Berkeley
5-28� +0.0
25.64���������������������� ?A.������ Bosci (Montgomery, Santa Rosa)�� Redding Emp (3) Santa Rosa 5-21
25.64���������������������� *Tamesha
Cromwell (Locke, Los Angeles)� L.A. City
(2h1) Lake Balboa 5-19� +1.4
25.64������������������� **Ciara Short (Madison, San
Diego)� SD Sec. Fin. (2/Div. II)� San Diego 5-28� +0.8
25.66��������������������� *Tiffany Sells (Laguna Creek, Elk Grove)� SJ Sec. (3h1) Sacramento 5-26� +0.9
25.66����������������� ***Chantel Vanderbilt
(Willows) West Valley (1) Chico 4-23
25.67������������������� **Morgan Taylor (St. Mary�s
Academy, Inglewood)� league (4) 5-6
25.67���������������������� *Megan
Williams (Poway)� SD Sec. Fin. (3/Div.
II) San Diego 5-28� +0.8
25.67���������������������� -Katrina
Zawojski (Palo Alto)� CCS Fin. (5) Los
Gatos 5-27�� +0.2
--100--
25.68���������������������� *Dominique Carter (Oakland)� Oakland Sec. Fin. (1) Oakland 5-25� +0.5
25.68����������������������
-Kai Wheeler (Rancho Bernardo, San Diego)�
SD Sec. Fin. (4/Div. II) San Diego 5-28�
+0.8
25.69������������������� **Lauren� Hoffman (Bella Vista, Fair Oaks)� MOC (4/o1)�
Sacra m ento 4-30� +1.1
25.70���������������������� *Keisha
Baker (Fairfield)� MOC (6/o1) Sacramento
4-30� +1.1
25.70����������������������
-Stephanie Eckels (Silver Creek, San Jose)�
CCS Fin. (6) Los Gatos 5-27� +0.2
25.70������������������ ***Brandy Hurd
(Lemoore)� Cent. Sec. (5)� Bakersfield 5-18
25.71���������������������� *Breanne
Bumanlag (Tracy) league pre (h) Stockton 5-11
25.71���������������������� ?K.������ Jellison (Santa Rosa)� Redding Emp.�
(4)� Santa Rosa 5-21
25.73������������������ ***Brandy Hurd
(Lemoore)� Central Area (1) Sanger 5-11
25.76���������������������� *Dominique
Cowling (Benicia)� MOC (6) Sacramento
4-30
25.76����������������������
-Denise Gallion (Woodbridge, Irvine)� SS
Div. II (3h2) Moorpark 5-14� +2.0
25.76���������������������� *Delace
Kelley (Lincoln, Stockton)� league pre
(h) Stockton 5-11
25.76���������������������� *LaTrice
Klyce (Leuzinger, Lawndale)� So. Bay. Ch.
(2) Torrance 4-23
25.76���������������������� *Elizabeth
Murray (Campolindo, Moraga)� NCS MOC
(5)� Berkeley 5-28� +0.0
--114--
25.77����������������������
-Willa Porter (Holy Names, Oakland)� NCS
Top 8 (5) Union City 4-23 ok
25.77������������������ ***Jamia Reid (Kennedy, La
Palma)� Arcadia (4r2) Arcadia 4-9� +0.0
25.79���������������������� ?���������������������� Ramsey (Buchanan,
Clovis) North Area (3) Clovis 5-11
25.81������������������ ***Alissa Sanchez
(University, San Diego)� league (1) San
Diego 5-13 +1.5
25.82���������������������� *Kira
Davis-Quarrie (St. Lucy�s, Glendora)� SS
Div. III (7) Norwalk� 5-21� +1.3
25.83������������������ ***Allen Blair
(Lynwood)� SS Div. I� (5h2)�
Mission Viejo 5-14� +1.9 ������������������
25.83����������������������
-Jatana Deason (Cleveland, Reseda)� L.A.
City (2h2) Lake Balboa 5-19� +0.3
--121�
Wind Aided
24.05��� ���������������***Amber Purvis (Benicia)� league (1) Vallejo 5-13
24.14���������������������� *Shana
Woods (Poly Long Beach)� SS Div. I
(1h4)� Mission Viejo� 5-14�
+3.1
24.39���������������������� *Saravia
Richardson (J.W. North, Riverside)� SS
Div. II (1h1) Moorpark 5-14� +2.9
24.49��������������� ���***Elia Reid (Kennedy, La Palma)� Orange Co. Ch. (3r4) Mission Viejo 4-23 +1.2
24.61���������������� ****Terquoise Thompson (MS,
Long Beach) Springco (1r4) Long Beach 4-16�
+4.2
24.93����������������������
-Agatha Offorjebe (Notre Dame, San Jose)�
CCS SF (h) San Jose 5-21 �+3.8
24.97������������������ ***Kiana Johnson (Wilson,
Long Beach)� league prelims� (h) Long Beach 5-4
24.99������������������ ***Angele Cooper� (Wilson, Long Beach)� league prelims (h) Long Beach 5-4
25.01����������������������
-Amanda Rosencrantz (Kennedy, La Palma)�
SS Div. II (1h5) Moorpark� 5-14
+4.1
25.08����������������������
-Sherrelle Dilworth (Vallejo)� league (3)
Vallejo 5-12
--10--
25.09���������������������� *Ugo
Eke (St. Francis, Sacramento)� league (1)
Folson 5-12
25.10���������������������� -Dominique
Calvin (Littlerock) SS Div. I� (2h3)
Mission Viejo� 5-14 +3.1
25.12����������������������
-Jessica Chambers (Paramount)� SS Div.
I� (4h3) Mission Viejo 5-14 +3.1
25.16����������������������
-Janice Nsor (Kennedy, La Palma)� Orange
Co. Ch. (1r4) Mission Viejo 4-23� +2.1
25.21����������������������
-Katrina Zawojski (Palo Alto)� CCS SF (h)
San Jose� 5-21� +3.7
25.26����������������������
-Kelly McCann (La Costa Canyon, Carlsbad) league pre (1) Vista
25.28��������������������� *Tiffany Sells (Laguna Creek, Elk Grove)� league (2) Folson 5-12
25.29���������������������� *Oganna
Agu (Hemet)� SS Div. II (1h3) Moorpark
5-14� +2.3
25.31������������������ ***Marshay Brown (Mt.
Pleasant, San Jose)� CCS SF (h) San Jose
5-21� +3.8
25.33����������������������
-Nonye Okonkwo� (Peninsula, Rolling Hills
Estates)� league (1) Torrance 5-7� +4.3
--20--
25.37���������������������� -Carly
Whitney (Calaveras, San Andreas)�
Calaveras (1) SanAndreas 5-6
25.38���������������������� *Keisha
Baker (Fairfield)� league (4) Vallejo
5-13
25.39���
���������������***Zekia Cypress
(Woodcreek, Roseville)� SJ Sec. II (4)
Sacramento 5-20
25.40�������������������� **Adriana Bracamonte
(Lutheran, Orange)� league (3) 5-6
25.52���������������������� *Lashanda
Worthy (Jefferson, Daly City)� CCS SF (h)
San Jose 5-21� +3.4
25.53���������������������� *LaTrice
Klyce (Leuzinger, Lawndale)� league (2)
Torrance 5-7� +4.3
25.56���������������������� *Tasia
Smith (Wilson, Long Beach)� league
prelims (h) Long Beach 5-4
25.58���������������������� *Dominique
Cowling (Benicia)� SJ Sec. Div. II (7)
Sacramento 5-20
25.59�������������������� **Bria Nelson (Los
Altos)�� CCS SF (h) San Jose 5-21� +3.7
25.59���������������������� ?Christy
Wells� (Quartz Hill)� league prelims� Lancaster 5-3
--30--
25.62������������������ ***Mary Jones (Victor
Valley, Victorville)� SS Div. II (3h4)
Moorpark 5-14� +2.7
25.65����������������������
-Stephanie Eckels (Silver Creek, San Jose) dual meet 4-
25.65������������������ ***Cyntrail Pierce (Mayfair,
Lakewood)� SS Div.� II (4h4) Moopark 5-14� +2.7
25.69���������������������� *Frances
Wright (San Gorgonio, San Bernardino)� SS
Div. II (3h5) Moorpark 5-14 +4.1
25.70����������������������
-Dominique Williams (Stockdale, Bakersfield)�
South Area (2) Bakersfield 5-11
25.73���������������������� *Lafonda
Thompson (J.W. North, Riverside)� SS Div.
II (3h3) Moorpark 5-14� +2.3
25.76����������������������
-Savannah Anderson (Modesto)� SJ Sec.
(5h2) Sacramento 5-26� +0.0
25.76����������������������
-Amber Moore (Aliso Niguel, Aliso Viejo) Orange Co. Ch. (6r4) Mission Viejo
4-23 +2.1
25.76���������������������� *Lauren
Thomas (West Covina)� league (1)
Walnut� 5-4
25.81����������������������
-Sharrell Smith (Silver Creek, San Jose)�
H-P (4) San Jose 4-16
400 METERS (58.23/58.0)
52.88�������������������� **Sa�de Williams (
54.25���������������������� -Shakara Lott (University City, San
Diego)� SD Sec. Fin. (1) San Diego 5-28
54.33���������������������� *
54.33���������������������� -Nicole Stone (Rancho Cucamonga)� SS fin (2)�
55.45���������������������� *Janie James (Helix,
54.51���������������� ****Turquoise Thompson (MS,
54.91���������������������� *Mindy
Neeley (Dos Puebos,
54.97� �����������������***Brianna Atkins (
55.04������������������ ***Amber Purvis (
55.24���������������������� -Lorraine King (J.W. North,
55.24���������������������� *Tiffney Reeve (
--11--
55.47�������������������� **Joy Eaton (St. Lucy�s,
55.62������������������ ***Angele Cooper� (
55.75���������������������� *Keisha Baker (
55.94���������������������� -Sherrelle Dilworth (
55.94������������������� **Victoria Humphrey (James
Logan,
55.95����������������������
-Melissa Swigert (Corona del Mar, Mission Viejo)� league (1)
56.05���������������������� -Chauncey David-Jacobs (Burton, San
Francisco)� SF Sec. Fin. (1) San
Francisco 5-28
56.09����������������������
-Libby Jenke (
56.18���������� ��������***Mia Lattanzi (
--20--
56.20���������������������� *Danielle Watson (
56.22�������������������� **Ebony Collins (Wilson,
56.32�������
�������������**Jamesha Youngblood
(Hercules) Stanford (1r2)
56.38�������������������� **Chelsea Davis (
56.41�������������������� **Leah Richmond (Poly,
56.43����������������������
-Jeanne Newman (Moorpark)� SS Div. II (3)
56.58�������������������� **Kate Grace (
56.65����������������������
-Amanda Rosencrantz (Kennedy,
56.71���������������������� *Delace
Kelley (Lincoln, Stockton) SJ Sec. (1h1)
56.71�������������������� **Bria Nelson (
--30--
56.73���������������������� *Kelly
Morgan (
56.74����������������� �***Alexis Deol (Aliso Niguel, Aliso
Viejo)� SS Div. I (1h4)�
56.74�������������������� **Shelise Williams (
56.77�������������������� **Emily Dunn (Esperanza,
56.78�������������������� **Champelle Brown (
56.79�������������������� **Jackie Harrison (James
Logan,
56.85���������������������� *Jenna Lowder (Maria Carillo,
56.88���������������������� -Shetara Parker (
56.94�������������������� **Lakeny Simon-West
(Grossmont,
56.97���������������������� *Dominique
Cowling (
--40--
57.01�������������������� **Ashley Menzies (
57.04���������������������� *Ashika
Charan (
57.05����������������������
-AliciaFollmar (
57.08������������������ ***
57.08������������������ ***Kierestan Kirkland (J.W.
North,
57.12�������������������� **Brittany Flores (
57.14�����
���������������**Alexandra Duncan
(Cabrillo,
57.23����������������������
-Tiana Hood (
57.25������������������ ***Antonia Williams (
57.43�������������� ������**Kyanna Thomas (Edison,
--50--
57.44���������������������� *Samantha
Williams (St. Francis,
57.51������������������ ***Marshay Brown (Mt.
Pleasant,
57.54�������������������� **Derrhea Mcliechy (
57.54�������������������� **Renisha Robinson
(Archbishop Mitty,
57.54����������������������
-Maria Young (
57.65���������������������� *Christine
Jones (Live Oak,
57.67���������������������� *Ashley
Van Hoey (Woodcreek,
57.71���������������������� *Jasmine
Chukwueke (Scripps Ranch, San Dieo)� SD
Sec. Fin. (4)�
57.72����������������������
-Alicia Follmar (
57.73����������������������
-Jatana Deason (
--60--
57.81���������������������� -Madeleine Evans (
57.85���������������������� *Channing
Moreland (Morse,
57.89������������������ ***Ursula Lopez-Palm (San
Pasqual,
57.90����������������������
-Becky Marshburn (
57.94����������������������
-Denise Gallion (
57.98���������������������� -Charis Chan (
58.02����������������������
-Jenesa Bradshaw (Gahr,
58.03����������������������
-Nicole Dobrzynski (San Ramon,
58.03���������������������� *Elizabeth
Olear (
58.05���������������������� *Megan
Williams (Poway) Poway (1)
--70--
58.06����������������������
-Nancy Blake (Westchester)�
58.08�������������������� **Nikki Gordon (
58.08�������������������� **Hayley Huxtable (
58.13���������������������� *Dominique Carter (
58.11������������������ ***Dani Glaeser (Foothill,
NCS)�
58.11����������������������
-Janelle Milner (Marian Catholic,
58.14����������������������
-Ejiro Okoro (Sheldon,
58.16�������������������� **Diedra Pettigrue (
58.19��������
������������**Adriana Bracamonte
(Lutheran,
58.19�������������������� **Lauren� Hoffman (Bella Vista,
--80--
58.20������������������ ***Jami Hardy (James Logan,
58.21����������������������
-Willa Porter (Holy Names,
58.22���������������������� -Randy Maya (Redwood,
OTHERS (section time)
58.47���������������������� ?Kiara Reed (
59.03�������������������� **Sierra Gonzales (El
Diamante,
�������������������������������
Hand Time
55.6���������������������� **Shelise Williams (
56.7������������������������
-Jenesa Bradshaw (Gahr,
56.7���������������������� **Leah Richmond (Poly,
57.3������������������������
-Kelly McCann (La Costa Canyon,
57.4������������������������
-Molly Pierson (El Toro,
57.7�������������������� ***Z. Cypress (Woodcreek,
58.0������������� �������***Lindsay Cano (Yucaipa)� league (1)
������������������������������� �
800 METERS (2:19.09)
2:07.47i A�������������� -Libby Jenke (Menlo School, Atherton) Simplot Games
(2) Pocatello 2-19� 2:07.57 (out)
2:07.79������������������� -Alicia Follmar (
2:08.97������������������� -Christine Whalen (Archbishop Mitty,
2:09.42�������������������
-Evelyn Wing (Valley Christian,
2:09.84������������������� *Christine Jones (Live Oak,
2:10.17��������� ��������**Emily Dunn (Esperanza,
2:11,27����������������� **Renisha Robinson
(Archbishop Mitty,
2:11.30����������������� **Kate Grace (
2:11.31������������������� -Kelly McCann (La
2:11.36��������������� ***Kauren Tarver (Serrano,
Phalen)� SS fin. (2)�
--10--
2:11.80����������������� **Alex Kosinski (
2:12.20������������������� *Annie
St. Geme (
2:12.28����������������� **Haley Lawrence (Aliso
Niguel, Aliso Viejo)� SS fin. (4)
2:12.53������������������� -Gabrielle Bournes (Poly,
2:13.30������������������� -Anna Farias-Eisner (Harvard-Westlake,
2:13.37����������������� **Shannon Murakami (
2:13.41������������������� *Rosa Magana (Holy Names,
2:13.50������������������� -Samantha Costantini (Mater Dei, Santa Ana)� SS fin. (7)
2:13.56��������������� ***Jami Hardy (James Logan,
2:13.94�������������������
-McKayla Plank (Archbishop Mitty,
--20--
2:13.95���� �������������**Dominique Jackson (
2:13.95������������������� -Ashley Vallis (
2:14.06������������������� -Alexa Killion (
2:14.09��������������� ***Antonia Williams (
2:14.11����������������� **Kristen Sanzari (Maria
Carillo,
2:14.24������������������� -Marina Young (
2:14.73�������������������
-Molly Pierson (El Toro,
2:14.77������������������� *Lea Wallace (Vintage,
2:15.01����������������� **Hilary May (
2:15.56�������������������
-Whitney Hampton (El Toro,
--30--
2:15.5������������������� **Victoria Humphrey (James
Logan,
2:15.62�������������������
-Danielle Evans (Diamond Ranch,
2:15.65����
�����������***Amelia Mathis
(Buena,
2:15.86����������������� **Andrea Imhof (University,
2:15.93��������������� ***Roseanne Fleming (Oaks
Christian,
2:16.00�������������������
-Brenda Martinez (Rancho Cucamonga)�
Trabuco Hills (3)
2:16.33������������������� -Kaylin Pennington (
2:16.52������������������� *Kelsey
Connor (
2:16.55����������������� **Lauren Campfield (Great
Oak, Temecula)� SS Div. IV (2)
2:16.57������������������� ?Brazile
Clark (Bishop O�Dowd,
--40--
2:16.59������������������� *Lindsey Kirschman (
2:16.67����������������� **Sarah Roth (El Camino Real,
Woodland Hills)
2:16.68�������������������
-Janelle Sisting (Rio
2:16.80������������������� *Brandi
Sexton (
2:16.82������
�����������**Caitlin Clark (
2:16.83�������������������
-Jenesa Bradshaw (Gahr,
2:16.84�������������������
-Danielle Domenichelli (
2:16.84�������������� �***Lauen Medina (
2:16.93������������������� *Rebecca
Brinkenhoff (
2:17.03��������������� ***Taylor Johnson (
--50--
2:17.09�
����������������**Anne Sperry (
2:17.2����������������� ***Ashlee Thomas (
2:17.30������������������� -April Montgomery (Helix,
2:17.32������������ �����**Carlisa Daily (Wilson,
2:17.47�������������������
-Brecken Drager (Del Oro, Las Loomas)� SJ
Sec. Div. II (2h1)
2:17.4���������������������
-Gabi Rios-Sotelo (St. Mary�s,
2:17.57������������������� *Missy Barclay (Westview,�
2:17.5���������������������
-Jessica Bryant (
2:17.70��������������� ***Jillian Bennett (Foothill,
2:17.71������������������� *Adriana
Blakely (Bishop Amat,
--60--
2:17.78�������������������
-Megan Ramirez (Placer,
2:17.85i���������������� **Leah Richmond (Poly,
2:17.85�������������������
-Melinda Scow (Granite Hills,
2:17.92��������������� ***Laura Maffucci (La Costa
Canyon,
2:17.93��������������� ***Allison Damon (Corona del
Mar,
2:18.00������������������� *Erendira
Uriostegui (Saddleback,
2:18.06������������������� *Jenna
Novelli (Paraclete, Lancaster)� Russell
Cup (1) Carpinteria 4-16
2:18.08�������������������
-Katie Marquis (La Costa Canyon,
2:18.10������������������� ?Amanda
Gillming (Placer,
2:18.12�������������������
-Sekayi Khalid (
--70--
2:18.14�������������������
-Marissa Hager (
2:18.17�������������������
-Angela Spadafino (West,
2:18.1��������������������� *Tatiana Cucuk (Buchanan,
2:18.24��������������� ***Krista Egenese (Rancho
Bernardo,
2:18.37����������������� **Brooke Russell (Hart,
Newhall)� league (1) Newhall 5-6
2:18.37�������������������
-Naomi Sparks (Piedmont)� NCS MOC (3)
2:18.38�������������������
*Jenna Wells (
2:18.42��������������� ***Kacey Nomura
(Carpinteria)� SS Div. IV� (4)�
2:18.49�������������������
-Tatiana Camacho (
2:18.50������������������� *Jessica
Van Ausdall (Aptos)� Alisel (2)
--80--
2:18.53������������������� *Jessica
Mason (
2:18.53������������������� *Maddie
Weissman (Westridge,
2:18.75����������������� **Maritiza Garcia (Riverbank)� SJ Sec. (2h2)
2:18.83��������������� ***Anja DiSiena (
2:18.86��������������� ***Amber Throop (
2:18.88�������������������
-Samantha Allen (Poly,
2:18.89������������������� *Cynthia
Chaidez (Notre Dame,
2:19.00������������������� *Grace
Valenzuela (
2:19.01������������������� *Nicole
Pennes (
2:19.08����������������� **Tess Wynne (
--90--
2:19.09��������������� ***Laura Maffucci (La
OTHERS (section mark)
2:19.40������������������� -Lynette Barrett (Centennial,
2:22.42���������������� **Shayna Parker (
2:24.62����������������� **Keneesah Pierce (
1,500 METERS (4:50.00)
4:31.3���������������� ****Jordan Hasay (St.
Patrick�s MS, Arroyo Grande)� Fesler Inv.
(1)
4:33.6�������������������� **Alex Kosinski (
4:34.1���������������������
-Evelyn Wing (Valley Christian,
4:34.7��������������������� *Anne
St. Geme (
4:39.2������������������� **Hilary May (
4:40.67�������������������
-Libby Jenke (
4:40.7������
�������������**Shannon Murakami (
4:42.8��������������������� *Ariel
Wright (Bishop O�Dowd,
4:46.72������������������� *Jessica
VanAusdall (Aptos),
4:49.28������������������� *Amanda
Moreno (Escalon) BellaVista (1)
4:51.59������������������� ?Julie
Shaw (
4:52.1���������������������
-Gabi Rios-Sotelo (St. Mary�s,
1,600 METERS� (5:12.00)���������������������������������������
4:49.26������������������ **Alex Kosinski (
4:49.79+����������� ****Jordan Hasay (St. Patrick�s MS,
Arroyo Grande)� Cuesta AC (1) San Luis
Obispo� 2-5� 4:51.48y
4:50.27������������������� -Alicia Follmar (
4:50.59����������������� **Shannon Murakami (
4:52.75+�����������������
-Evelyn Wing (Valley Christian,
4:52.81������������������� *Annie St. Geme (
4:53.55������������������� -Gabi Rios-Sotelo (St. Mary�s,
4:54.33��������������� ***Kauren Tarver (Serrano,
Phalen)� SS fin. (2)�
4:54.61����������������� **Chelesa Reilly (
4:55.06+����������������� *Nicole
Pennes (
--10--
4:55.18����������������� **Anne Sperry (
4:55.73������������������� -Danielle Domenichelli (
4:55.98������������������� -Brenda
4:56.48������������������� -Alison Kielty (West,
4:56.50������������������� -Brecken Drager (Del Oro, Loomis)� SJ Sec. (3)
4:56.76�������������������
-Erin Schuyler (
4:57.15������������������� *Ariel Wright (Bishop O�Dowd,
4:57.19������������������� -Angela Spadafino (West,
4:57.54��������������� ***Lexi Pappas (Bishop O�Dowd,
4:58.72������������������� -Anna Farias-Eisner (Harvard-Westlake,
North Hollywood)� SS Div. III (2)
--20--
4:58.84�������������������
-McKayla Plank (Archbishop Mitty,
4:58.85������������������� *Erin Lewis (
4:59.01+��������������� **Hilary May (
4:59.52������������������� *Whitney
Blue (
4:59.55����������������� **Lauren Saylor (Buchanan,
4:59.59����������������� **Sarah Cummings (
4:59.97��������������� ***Katie Andrews (La
4:59.90�������������������
-Krystal Duke (
5:00.27������������������� *Jenna Ridgway (
5:00.48�������������������
-Caprice Bradshaw (
--30--
5:00.71������������������� *Crystal
Reed (
5:01.16+�����������������
-Ciara Viehweg (St. Ignatius, San Francisco) Stanford (7r1) Palo Alto 3-26� 5:02.91y
5:01.41�������������������
-Samantha Costantini (Mater Dei,
5:01.63+����������������� *Brittany
Morreale (Peninsula, Rolling Hills Estates)�
5:01.94������������������� *Jessica VanAusdall (Aptos)� CCS Fin. (2)
5:02.07����������������� **Brooke Russell (Hart,
Newhall)� SS Div. I (3)
5:02.56������������������� *Jessie
Babcock (
5:02.71������������������� -Liza Hitchner (
5:02.80������������������� *Rowena Tam (
5:02.90�������������������
-Kim Crouch (Placer,
--40--
5:03.11����������������� **Kristen Sanzari (Maria
Carillo,
5:03.16�������������������
-Angela Spadafino (West,
5:03.59������������������� *Lindsey
delaMontaigne (Rancho Bernardo,
5:03.59������������� ****Hayley Pascale (MS,
5:03.9��������������������� *Amanda
Boyd (
5:04.05��������������� ***Skyler� Middlebrook (Torrey Pines,
5:04.18����������������� **Brienna Morris (Quartz
Hill)� SS Div. ( 4)�
5:04.35�������������������
-Danielle Evans (Diamond Ranch,
5:04.8��������������������� *Mo
Huber (Acalanes, Lafayette)� dual meet
4-29
5:05.08�������������������
-Michelle Born (Oakmont,
--50--
5:05.12������������������� *Alyssa
Brown (
5:05.66�������������������
-Anne Gustafson (
5:06.36�������������������
-Amy Robinson (Maria Carillo,
5:06.39���
������������***Allison Damon (
5:06.46������������������� *Brooke Giuffre (La
5:06.60������������������� -Ashton LeSieur (Casa Grande,
5:06.72������������������� *Candace
Alai (Edison,
5:06.7���������������������
-Tori Tyler (Gunn,
5:06.96������������������� *Emily
Spiker (
5:07.10������������������� -Mandy
Beatty (Scripps Ranch,
--60--
5:07.20�������������������
-Brooke Lademan (
5:07.28����������������� **Hannah Huff (Paso
Robles)� SS Div. III (5)�
5:07.37����������� ����***Robinea McClendon (Centennial,
5:07.44������������������� *Lynne Fletcher (
5:07.5����������������� ***Thea Lee (
5:07.65����������������� **Christy Adamyk (
5:07.65������������������� *Amanda
Moreno (Escalon)� league (1)
5:07.69�������������������
-Libby Jenke (
5:08.08����������������� **Andrea Jacobs (
5:08.08������������������� *Christine
Jones (Live Oak,
5:08.08�������������������
-Alyssa Robinson (Nordhoff, Ojai)� SS
Div. III (4h3)
--71--
5:08.12�������������������
-Jessica Bryant (
5:08.18������������������� *Gillian
Fitch (La Costa Canyon,
5:08.33������������������� *Lindsey
Kirschman (
5:08.4��������������������� ?���������������������� Trainor (Union Mine,
5:08.59+������������� ***Taylor Johnson (
5:08.50�������������������
-Robyn Guggiana (
5:08.50�������������������
-Ashleigh Montgomery (Carondelet,
5:08.54����������������� **MayC Huang (Lynbrook,
5:08.68��������������� ***Courtney Lightfoot (
--80--
5:08.72��������������� ***Christine Babcock (
5:08.76������������������� *Hannah
Kent-Johnston (Sunny Hills,
5:08.84����������������� **Nichole Slykhous (
5:08.94����������������� **Ashley Richie (Silverado,
Victorville)� SS Div. I (h)
5:09.16������������������� *Alma
Escobar (
5:09.80�������������� ***Natalie Sojka (
5:09.8������������������� **Maritza Garcia (Riverbank)
Stanislaus Co.
5:10.06����������������� **Liza Truax (Santa
Ynez)� SS Div. IV (1)�
5:10.48�������������������
-Kaylin Pennington (
5:10.49������������������� *Jennifer
Bowels (Calvary Chapel,
--90--
5:10.4����������������� ***Shelby Buckley (Rosary,
5:10.52����������������� **Brittany Bertuzzi (Aliso
Niguel, Aliso Viejo) Orange Co.
5:10.62������������������� *Emmaline Hartel (
5:10.63��������������� ***Anja DiSiena (
5:10.64�������������������
-Julie Shaw (
5:10.68������������������� *Amanda
Taylor (
5:10.69�������������������
-Michelle Meyer (
5:10.94�������������������
-Kristina Moore (King,
5:10.99�������������������
-Lauren Jirges (
5:11.01�������������������
-SarahApgar (Scripps Ranch,
--100--
5:11.06��������������� ***Christina Barrientos
(Harbor,
5:11.24������������������� ?Natalie
Hickman (Pleasant Valley)� North Sec.
Div. I (3)
5:11.27+�������������� �**Jenny Bergren (Miramonte, Orinda)� Stanford (17r1)
5:11.30����������������� **Sarah Roth (El Camino Real,
Woodland Hills)
5:11.49�������������������
-Rebecca Paddock (
5:11.52������������������� *Kimberly
Chew (
5:11.57�������������������
-Vernica Vazquez (Overfelt,
5:11.75+�����������������
-Kristina Wilson (South Hills,
5:11.77������������������� *Bridie
McCarey (Clairemont,
5:11.80������������������� *Trisha
Allred (
--110--
5:11.9��������������������� ?���������������������� Vanderstraden (
5:12.06�������������������
-Tara Bryant (
5:12.07����������������� **Victoria Martinez (Granite
Hills,
OTHERS (section final mark)
5:15.50������������������� *Anna Li (
5:16.48������������������� -Roxanne Sellick (Bullard,
5:17.01������������������� -Terry Manqueros (San Pedro)
5:19.49����������������� **Vanessa Zuzuarrega
(Buchanan,
5:21.84������������������� *Amanda Johnson (
3,000 METERS� (10:30.00)
�
9:51.68���������������� **Lauren
Saylor (Buchanan,
�
9:56.2������������������� -Whitney
Blue (
10:01.11�����������������
-Ciara Viehweg (St. Ignatius,
10:03.77�����������������
-Tori Tyler (Gunn,
10:09.61����������������� *Nicole
Pennes (
10:11.89�����������������
-McKayla Plank (Archbishop Mitty,
10:15.75����������������� *Amanda
Moreno (Escalon)� Bella Vista (1)
10:16.9�������������������
-Gabi Rios-Sotelo (St. Mary�s,
10:17.54�����������������
-Alicia Follmar (
10:18.63����������������� *Alma
Escobar (
10:22.53�����������������
-Jessica� Bryant (
10:25.0������������������� *Jessie
Babcock (
10:28.43����������������� *Katie
Voightlander (
10:29.34����������������� *Amanda� Boyd (
10:29.81������������ ***Cara Hoyt (
3,200 METERS� (11:20.00)
10:31.04����������������� -Tori Tyler (Gunn,
10:34.62+������������� **Lauren Saylor (Buchanan,
10:34.75��������������� **Shannon Murakami (
10:35.64+��������������� *Whitney Blue (
10:35.68��������������� **Alex Kosinski (
10:35.86����������������� *Amanda Moreno (Escalon)� MOC (2)
10:36.89��������������� **Christy Adamyk (
10:37.29����������������� *Nicole Pennes (
10:38.63����������������� -Robyn Guggiana (
10:41.71����������������� *Jessie Babcock (
--10--
10:42.62����������������� -Gabrielle Rios-Sotelo (St. Mary�s,
10:43.04+��������������� *Alma Escobar (
10:44.02����������������� *Brittany Morreale (
10:44.57����������������� -Anna Farias-Eisner (Harvard-Westlake,
10:45.21+��������������� *Lynne Fletcher (
10:46.99������������� ***Shelby Buckley (Rosary,
10:48.33����������������� *Crystal
Reed (
10:48.59����������������� -Alison Kielty (West,
10:50.78����������������� -Natasha LaBeaud (Folsom)� SJ Sec. (2)
10:52.09�����������������
-Jessica Bryant (
--20--
10:52.58����������������� -Lindsey delaMontaigne (Rancho Bernardo,
10:52.6������������������� *Ariel
Wright (Bishop O�Dowd,
10:53.02��������������� **Brienna Morris (Quartz Hill)
Trabuco Hills (1)
10:54.51�����������������
-Krystal Duke (
10:54.86����������������� *Amanda Boyd (
10:55.45�����������������
-Daniella Gergley (Monte Vista, Danville)�
Oakland Relays (1) Hayward 4-2
10:56.47�����������������
-Ciara Viehweg (St. Ignatius, San Francisco)�
CCS Fin. (3) Los Gatos� 5-27
10:56.75�����������������
-Danielle Domenichelli (
11:01.23����������������� *Caprice Bradshaw (
11:01.33����������������� *Emily
Spiker (
--30--
11:01.74����������������� *Anne
St. Geme (
11:02.01�����������������
-Tara Bryant (
11:04.56����������������� *Kimberly
Donatelli (Buena,
11:04.75�����������������
-Alicia Follmar (
11:06.20������
���������**Sara Cummins (
11:06.32�����������������
-McKayla Plank (Archbishop Mitty,
11:07.35�����������������
-Brooke Lademan (
11:08.05�����������������
-Anne Gustafson (
11:08.18����������������� *Cecily
Lemmon (
11:08.20�����������������
-Michelle Meyer (
--40--
11:08.3������������������� *Gillian Fitch (La Costa Canyon,
11:09.26��������������� **Rocio Pelayo (Bolsa Gande,
11:09.47��������������� **Sarah Cummings (
11:09.58������
���������**Courtney Kostrikin
(Edison,
11:10.19�����������������
-Brecken Drager (Del Oro, Las Loomas)�
MOC (9)
11:10.19������������� ***Katie Andrews (La Costa
Canyon,
11:10.48������������� ***Courtney Lightfoot (
11:11.52�����������������
-Amy Robinson (Maria Carillo,
11:11.56����������������� *Mo
Huber (Acalanes, Lafayette)�
McCain-Phillips (2)
11:11.59�����������������
-Kristina Wilson (South Hills,
--50--
11:11.62+��������������� *Yasmine
White (Arcada)�
11:11.76�����������������
-Kristina Holtz (
11:11.78����������������� *Annie
St. Geme (Corona del Mar,
11:11.8�������������������
-Angela Spadafino (West,
11:12.13������������� ***Lexi Pappas (Bishop O�Dowd,
11:12.58������������� ***Kelly Shambaugh (Mira Costa,
11:12.62����������������� -Tamma Carlton (Mendocino)� NCS MOC (4)
11:12.7�������������������
-Ashleigh Montgomery (Carondelet,
11:12.84������������������ -Miranda McCune (San Marcos,
Santa Barbara)� SS Div. II (h) Moorpark
5-14
11:12.85��������������� **Sarah Cummings (
--60--
11:13.54�����������������
-Mandy Beatty (Scripps Ranch,
11:13.5����������������� **Hannah Huff (Paso
Robles)� dual meet 4-21
11:13.63������������� ***Allison Damon (
11:14.29������������� ***Laurie Finnegan (Campolindo,
11:14.88����������������� ?Becky
Brinkenhoff (
11:15.07������������ ***Christina Barrientos (Harbor,
11:15.14�������������� **Molly Bailey (
11:15.56����������������� *Katie
Voigtlander (
11:16.9�������������������
-Jamie Canterbury (
11:17.55����������������� *Kristen Peters (West Hills, Santee)� SD Sec. Fin. (3)
--70--
11:18.25����������������� ?Brianna
Larson (Las Lomas,
11:18.47�����������������
-Liza Hitchner (
11:18.61������������� ***Christine Babcock (
11:18.7����������������� **Vanessa Zuzuaregui
(Buchanan,
11:18.89����������������� *Alyssa
Brown (Mission Viejo) league (1)
11:18.9����������������� **Jenny Bergren (Miramonte,
11:19.40����������������� *Emmaline Hartel (
1119.63������������������
-Brooke Kerby (San Pasqaual,
11:19.80����������������� ?Daniela
Gergley (Monte Vista,
11:20.03�������������� **Hannah Hodgkinson (Pleasant
Valley) North Sec. Fin. (1)
--80--
OTHERS (section marks)
11:42.16����������������� *Jennifer Hernandez (
11:43.27����������������� *
11:49.28������������� ***Laura Dodd (
11:54.15����������������� -Aiko Weverka (
5,000 METERS (18:00.0)
17:17.46����������������� *Alma
Escobar (
17:41.33������������ **Christy Adamyk (
17:44.95����������������� *Crystal
Reed (
18:48.23�����������������
-Brianna Cahn (Ayala, Chino Hills)�
18:57.55����������������� ?Melinda
Rackliffe (
100-METER HIGH HURDLES� (15.83)
13.81���������������������� *Kimyon Broom (Serra,
13.86���������������������� *Leslie Mercado (Diamond Ranch,
14.00���������������������� *Shana
Woods (Poly,
14.16������������������ ***Vashti Thomas (Mt.
Pleasant,
14.17���������������������� -Sirena Williams (Edison,
14.18����������������� ���**Ebony Collins (
14.20���������������������� -Shevell Quinley (Merrill West,
14.21���������������������� *Tierra Ward (James Logan,
14.22�������������������� **Ke�Nyia
--10--
14.26���������������������� -Falesha Ankton (
14.29�������������������� **Jalisa Williams (Muir,
14.30���������������������� *DeAna Carson (
14.33������������������ ***Julian Purvis (St.
Elizabeth,
14.43����������������������
-Lauren Collins (Santa Margarita, Rancho SM)�
league (1)� Ran. San. Marg.� 5-4��
+1.9
14.45�������������������� **Kiani Profit (Muir,
14.50����������������������
-Ashleigh Gunderman (Mater Dei,
14.53���������������������� -DeContee Kaye (James Logan,
14.54���������������������� *Candise Maxwell (A.A. Stagg, Stockton)� MOC (5)
14.54����������������������
-Meia Tezeno (Hercules)�
--20--
14.58������������������ ***Dahlis Marshall (Valley
Christian,
14.63�������������������� **Natalie Roy (Mission
Viejo)� league (1)�
14.68����������������������
-Genelle Ives (
14.76���������������������� -Chelsea Azevedo (
14.78�������������������� **Whitney Liehr (Palos
Verdes, Palos Verdes Est.)� SS Div. III
(4)�
14.81���������������������� *Ronisha
Cato (
14.86����������������������
-Kristen Woepse (
14.92���������������������� *Sharika Thompson (Helix,
14.95���������������������� *Tiffany
Parker (Rancho Verde,
14.95���������������������� *Allyson Stone (
--30--
14.96������������������ ***Raynal Johnson (Gahr,
14.97����������������������
-Marissa Smith (Valley View,
15.00���������������������� *Tawana
Hogan (South,
15.01�������������������� **Phylicia Johnson (
15.02�������������������� **Stella Dugall (Mt.
Pleasant,
15.04����������������������
-Becky Marshburn (
15.05�������������������� **Jasmine Clark (Muir,
15.09���������������������� *Kristien
Van Vlasselaer (Woodside)� CCS Fin. (4)
15.10����������������������
-Lauren Correa (El Toro,
15.11���������������������� -Jennifer
Albertson (
--40--
15.13����������������������
-Obiamaka Eke (Rio Americano,
15.15�������������������� **Dantia Hudson (Skyline,
15.15����������������������
-Aresha Mackey (
15.16�������������������� **Shemil Maxwell (
15.20���������������������� ?Valerie
Peterson (Franklin, Srockton) SJ Sec. (3h3)�
15.21���������������������� *Heather
Gibson (Lutheran,
15.25���������������������� -Stacy Jones (Edison,
15.26�����
�������������***Lyndsay Pearson (
15.28�������������������� **Charay Savage� (Otay Ranch,
15.29�������������������� **Whitney Liehr (Palos
Verdes, Palos Verdes Est.)� SS Div. III
(1h4)�
--50--
15.32����������������������
-Linda Garrett (
15.35����������������������
-Sylvia Roland (
15.35�������������������� **Kelsey Schuler (Katella,
15.35�������������������� **Jamesha Youngblood
(Hercules)� NCS Bay Shore (7)
15.38����������������������
-Laura Willeford (
15.42������������������ ***Kelly Collins (Santa
Margarita, Rancho Santa Margarita)� dual
meet 4-21
15.47�������������������� **Julianne Faucette
(Westview,
15.49�������������������� **
15.51���������������������� *Elizabeth
Bastos (El Toro,
15.51�������������������� **Victoria Griffin-Moore
(Monterey Trail,
--60--
15.52���������������������� *Tiawanna
Hogan (South,
15.52���������������������� ?Jacqueline Morgan (Poly,
15.53�������������������� **Stephanie Grey (Cordova,
Rancho Cordova)� SJ Sec. (2h2)�
15.53���������������������� *Samantha Stephens (Rancho Buena Vista,
15.54�� ������������������**Amber Haywood (Monte Vista,
15.55������������������ ***Tajanee Simmons
(Castlemont,
15.57����������������������
-Aresha Mackey (
15.58�������������������� **Carli Lloyd
(Fallbrook)� league (1)
15.58����������������������
-Elise Ruark (
15.59����������������������
-Christina Boykin (Archbishop Mitty,
--70--
15.61����������������������
-Melanie Eastman (Redwood, Larkspur)�
league (1)
15.61���������������������� *Latoya Green (Lemoore)� Cent. Sec. (3)
15.62�������������������� **Nicole Jackson (Bear
River,
15.62 ��������������������**Stephanie LeFever
(Aptos)� CCS Fin. (6)�
15.62���������������������� ?Valerie
Paterson (
15.62������������������ ***Golde Ibia (
15.68����������������������
-Zenobia Bracy (King,
15.69 A������������������
-Jesii Carlson (Sultana, Hesperia)�
league (1)
15.72���������������������� *Elissa
Chandler (
15.73���������������������� *Ciji
Harris (Charter Oak,
15.73����������������������
-Trista Marquez (
--81--
15.74�������������������� **Tracy WSebster (Analy,
Sebastopol) NCS MOC (5)
15.75����������������������
-Eliza Finley (
15.77����������������������
-Alexandra Fernandez (
15.78���������������������� *Nashellie
Gonzalez (Coalinga) Lemoore (3) Lemoore 4-
15.79�������������������� **Kristin Marquardt (El
Camino,
15.80������������������ ***Sasha Blanchard (La
Reina,
15.83���������������������� *Mallory
Mainquist (Torrey Pines,
15.83���������������������� *Tarika
Miller (
--89--
OTHERS (section mark)
16.34���������������������� *Shelly Song (
16.60���������������������� -Courtney Dunlap (El Camino Real, Woodland
Hills)
�
Wind Aided
14.03���������������������� -Falesha Ankton (
14.39���������������������� *Candise Maxwell (A.A. Stagg, Stockton)� SJ Sec. (3)
14.70����������������������
-Kristen Woepse (
14.71�������������������� **Whitney Liehr (Palos
Verdes, Palos Verdes Est.)� So. Bay. Ch.
(1) Torrance 4-23
14.74����������������������
-Marissa Smith (Valley View,
14.82���������������������� *Sharika Thompson (Helix,
14.84����������������������
-Lorainne King (J.W. North,
14.87����������������������
-Lauren Correa (El Toro,
14.87���������������������� *Tiarra Ward (James Logan,
14.96����������������������
-Linda Garrett (
--10--
15.01���������������������� *Heather
Gibson (Lutheran,
15.01������������������ ***Lyndsay Pearson (
15.05���������������������� ?Valerie
Peterson (Franklin, Srockton) SJ Sec. (4)�
15.06����������������������
-Jennifer Albertson (
15.10����������������������� -Yasmin Webb (
15.10����������������������
-Laura Willeford (
15.16�������������������� **Stella Dugall (
15.26�������������������� **Carli Lloyd
(Fallbrook)� SD Sec. Div. I (1h1)
15.26�������������������� **Charay Savage� (Otay Ranch,
15.28�������������������� **Amber Haywood (Monte Vista,
Spring Valley)� SD Sec. Fin. (2)
--20--
15.35�������������������� **Stephanie Grey (Cordova,
Rancho Cordova)� SJ Sec. (7)�
15.37�������������������� **Julianne Faucette
(Westview,
15.41���������������������� -Staci Jones (Edison,
15.42���������������������� *Dilcia
Loomis (Sunny Hills,
15.43����������������������
-Mia� Eke (Rio Americano,
15.48����������������������
-Jesii Carlson (Sultana, Hesperia)� SS
Div. II (2h4) Moorpark 5-14 +2.6
15.50����������������������
-Cheri Ramirez (Hart, Newhall)� league
(1) Newhall 5-6
15.51����������������������
-Tiffany Pransky (Lutheran,
15.55������������������ ***Julianne Alarcio (Arroyo
Grande)� league (1) 5-4
15.56���������������������� *Beth
Hermanson (Hart, Newall)� league (2)
Newhall 5-6
--30--
15.59������������������ ***Mhiah Vickers (
15.64���������������������� *Jennifer
Cryer (Ayala, Chino Hills) SS Div. I (3h4)
15.65���������������������� -Latisha
Holden (
15.65����������������������
-Bonnie Zabinsky (Valley Center)� SD Sec.
Fin. (6)� San Diego 5-28� +2.1
15.68����������������������
-Christina Griffis (Kennedy,
15.69�����������������������
-Elise Ruark (
15.70����������������������
-Pam Leyva (La Quinta)� SS Div. II
(3h4)� Moorpark 5-14 +2.6
15.72����������������������
-Ayisha Noel (
15.73����������������������
-Courtney McGrath (
15.73���������������������� *Linda
Rainwater(Dos
--40--
15.81���������������������� *Ericka
Violett (Ponderosa, Shingle Springs)� SJ
Sec. Div. II (6)
�������������������������������
300-METER LOW HURDLES�
(46.83/46.5)
41.07�������������������� **Ebony Collins (
42.84�������������������� **Jamesha Youngblood
(Hercules) NCS MOC (1)
42.86���������������������� -Shevell Quinley (Merrill West,
43.11���������������������� *Shana
Woods (Poly,
43.12���������������������� *Ashika Charan (
43.16�������������������� **Kiani Profit (Muir,
43.36���������������������� -Falesha Ankton (
43.41���������������������� *Tierra Ward (James Logan,
43.63������������������ ***Lindsay Pearson (
43.78����������������������
-Lorraine King (J.W. North,
--10--
43.80������������������ ***Kierstan
43.80���������������������� -Yasmin Webb (
43.80�������������������� **Jalisa Williams (Muir,
43.95����������������������
-DeContee Kaye (James Logan,
43,96����������������������
-Nicole Stone (Rancho Cucamonga)�
44.23���������������������� *Tia Jones (
44.24����������������������� -Brysun Stately (Bella
Vista, Fair Oaks)� SJ Sec. (1h1)�
44.27�������������������� **Cristiana Hibbert
(Foothill,
44.31����������������������
-Genelle Ives (
44.31����������������������
-Evelyn Smith (
--20--
44.35����������������������
-Marissa Smith (Valley View,
44.36����������������������
-Becky Marshburn (
49.44����������������������
-Crenshaw (
44.51������������������ ***Julian Purvis (St.
Elizabeth,
44.54�������������������� **Kristen Kiefer (
44.62���������������������� *Kimyon
Broom (Serra,
44.81���������������������� -Sirena Williams (Edison,
44.88������������������ ***Raynal� Johnson (Gahr,
44.91����������������������
-Jennifer Albertson (
44.96����������������������
-Cheri Ramirez (Hart, Newhall)� SS Div. I
(3)
--30--
44.98���������������������� -Christine Merrill (Buchanan,
44.99���� ����������������**Amber Haywood (Monte Vista,
Spring Valley)� SD Sec. Fin. (1)
45.08���������������������� *Elizabeth
Bastos (El Toro,
45.15���������������������� *Sharika
Thompson (Helix,
45.17����������������������
-Chelsea Azevedo (
45.17�������������������� **Cori Franklin (Morse,
45.19����������������������
-Morinsda Keshinro (
45.21���������������������� *Lauren
Wilson (Esperanza,
45.32���������������������� *Mallorie Mainquist (Torrey Pines,
45.35����������������������
-Tiffany Pransky (Lutheran,
--40--
45.43���������������������� *Denise
Thomas (Cajon,
45.45����������������������
-Elizabeth Carnes(Monte Vista, Spring Valley)�
SD Sec. Fin. (4)
45.48���������������������� ?Alyssa Christensen (
45.51�������������������� **Jessica Alanis
(GRHL)� Cent. Sec. (3)
45.54���������������������� *Kelli Okuji (Stevenson,
45.56������������������ ***Dahlis Marshall (Valley
Christian,
45.61���������������������� *LaToya
Green (Lemoore)� Cent. Sec. (4)�
45.61����������������������
-Nicole Yergler (Santa Margarita, Rancho SM)�
SS Div. III (5)�
45.67����������������������
-Linda Garrett (
45.69���������������������� *Tisha Uwadiale (Castro Valley)� NCS MOC (5)
--50--
45.73����������
��������***Heather Riley
(Flintridge Sacred Heart, La Canada Flintridge)�
league (1)� Sherman Oaks 5-6
45.85����������������������
-Ashleigh Gunderman (Mater Dei,
45.90������������������ ***Liana Fuentes (
45.92���������������������� *Sherrel Smith (Silver Creek,
45.95����������������������
-Stacie Boyle (
45.95������������������ ***Stephanie Grey (Cordova,
Rancho Cordova)� SJ Sec. Div. II (3)
45.96�������������������� **Sarah Player (
45.97������������������ ***Sasha Blanchard (La
Reina,
46.06������������������ ***Frenchy Silva (
46.06������ ������������***Tajanee Simmons (Castlemont,
--60--
46.09���������������������� *Danielle
Alvarado (Marian Catholic,
46.10����������������������
-Lauren Correa (El Toro,
46.12�������������������� **Carli Lloyd
(Fallbrook)�
46.17���������������������� *Brieanna Hardiman (
46.20�������������������� **Phylicia Johnson (
46.21���������������������� *Shakina
Phillips (
46.21�������������������� **Misha Zeineddine (Rancho
Bernardo,
46.25�����������������������
-Ashley Cheda (
46.25���������������������� *Courtney
Winovitch (Tesoro,
46.31���������������������� *Marisa
Boge (Bishop O�Dowd,
--70--
46.32���������������������� *Vanice
Colbert (
46.34���������������������� *Keriann
Aronson (Mills,
46.43���������������������� ?Carmen
George (Yosemite, Oakhurst)�
Sierra-Sequoia Area (1)�
46.47����������������������
-Brittany Donnofrio (Blair,
46.50���������������������� *Kylie
Dudley (
46.53�������������������� **Apryll White (Kennedy,
46.63���������������������� *Heather
Gibson (Lutheran,
46.67�������������������� **Charay Savage� (Otay Ranch,
46.71���������������������� *Christine
Jones (Live Oak,
46.73������������������ ***Kikita Fkiaras (Leland,
--80--
46.76�������������������� **Katherine Baugher (Bret
Hart, Altaville)� SJ Sec. Div. III (1)
46.77���������������������� *Jessica
Moncado (Poway)� league (3)
46.81������������������� **Stephanie LeFever
(Aptos)� league finals (1) Aptos 5-7
OTHERES (section mark)
47.40���������������������� -Rachel McCullough (
Hand Time
41.3���������������������� **Ebony Collins (Wilson,
42.1������������������������ *Shana
Woods (Poly,
45.6������������������������ ?��������� Roy (Esperanza,
45.6������������������������
-Serena Williams (Edison,
45.8������������������������ ?������� Villagomez (Pitman)� 5-4 dual
46.0������������������������
-Ashley Cheda (
46.0������������������������ ?Katie
Skorupa (Carondelet,
400-METER LOW HURDLES� (67.00)
60.90����������������������
-Libby Jenke (
65.51����������������������
-Stacie Boyle (
400-METER RELAY� (49.73/49.5)
45.73����������������������
46.47���������������������� Rancho Cucamonga� Trabuco Hills (1r4)
46.18���������������������� James Logan (
46.65���������������������� Merrill West (
46.86���������������������� Kennedy (
46.97����������������������
46.98���������������������� St. Mary�s Academy (
47.14����������������������
47.14���������������������� Rancho Verde (
47.13���������������������� Holy Names (
--10--
47.29���������������������� Morse (
47.23���������������������� J.W. North (
47.59����������������������
47.65���������������������� Poly
(
47.66���������������������� Mt. Pleasant (
47.69���������������������� Carson�
L.A. City Sec. fin (1)
47.76����������������������
47.78���������������������� Dominguez
(Compton)� league (2)
47.82���������������������� Stockdale (
47.82���������������������� Valley Christian (
--20--
47.87���������������������� Skyline (
47.89����������������������
47.91����������������������
47.96����������������������
47.97���������������������� Gardena��
L.A. City Sec. fin (5)
48.02���������������������� Aliso
Niguel (Aliso Viejo)� SS Div. I (2h2)
48.02���������������������� Gahr
(
48.10����������������������
48.10���������������������� Muir
(
48.17����������������������
--30--
48.21����������������������
48.24���������������������� St.
Lucy�s (
48.26���������������������� El
Camino Real (Woodland Hills)� league (2)
48.26����������������������
48.29����������������������
48.34����������������������
48.36���������������������� Dorsey
(
48.44���������������������� Paramount�� league (4)
48.47���������������������� Hart
(Newhall)� SS Div. I (2h1)
48.48���������������������� Rancho
Bernardo (
--40--
48.52����������������������
48.53���������������������� Cordova
(Rancho Cordova)� SJ� Div. III (3)�
48.53���������������������� Lincoln
(
48.54���������������������� Palmdale� Mt. SAC (4) Walnut 4-16
48.55���������������������� Archbishop
Mitty (
48.55����������������������
48.58���������������������� Edison (
48.65����������������������
48.68����������������������
48.68���������������������� Los
Alamitos� SS Div. I (3h1)
--50--
48.74���������������������� Diamond
Ranch (
48.80����������������������
48.81����������������������
48.83���������������������� Monta
Vista (
48.84���������������������� Poway�
league (2)
48.93����������������������
48.96���������������������� Stagg
(
48.99���������������������� St.
Ignatius (
49.01���������������������� Poly
B (
49.06���������������������� Locke
(
--60--
49.07���������������������� San
Gorgonio (
49.55���������������������� University
(
49.15���������������������� Beyer
(
49.15���������������������� Quartz
Hill Herb� SS Div. I (3h2)�
49.16���������������������� El
Camino (
49.17���������������������� Sheldon
(
49.24����������������������
49.28���������������������� Bullard (
49.32���������������������� Helix
(
49.35����������������������
49.35���������������������� Westview
(
--71--
49.36���������������������� El
Toro (
48.39����������������������
49.40���������������������� San
Ramon (
49.42���������������������� Etiwanda� SS Div. I (5h1)
49.43���������������������� King
(
49.44���������������������� Canyon
(
49.44���������������������� James
Logan B (
49.48���������������������� Aptos� league (1) Aptos 5-7
49.48����������������������
--81--
49.49���������������������� Bishop
O�Dowd (
49.49����������������������
49.52����������������������
49.53���������������������� Mayfair
(
49.60���������������������� Chaminade
(North Hills)� SS Div. IV (4)�
49.60����������������������
49.62���������������������� Mater
Dei (
49.63����������������������
49.63���������������������� Miramonte
(Orinda)� NCS Tri-Valley (1)
--90--
49.65���������������������� St.
Francis (
49.66����������������������
49.68���������������������� Valley
Christian (
49.69���������������������� Otay
Ranch (
49.71����������������������
49.71����������������������
49.73����������������������
--97--
OTHERS (section final time)
50.19����������������������
Hand Time
48.0������������������������ J.W.
North (Riverside) Grizzly (1)
800-METER RELAY (1:48.00)
1:36.13�������������������
1:39.30������������������� Merrill
West (
1:39.64i������������������ Poly
(
1:41.49�������������������
1:41.4��������������������� Kennedy
(
1:41.55������������������� Muir
(
1:41.6��������������������� Rancho
Cucamonga Foothill Inv. (1)
1:41.81������������������� Mt.
Pleasant (
1:42.17�������������������
1:42.20������������������� James
Logan (
1:42.27������������������� Wilson
B (
1:42.55������������������� St.
Mary�s Academy (
1:42.75������������������� Poly
B (
1:42.7��������������������� Edison
(
1:43..45������������������ Carson� Mt. SAC (3/s) Walnut 4-16
1:43.50�������������������
1:43.81������������������� Gardena� Mt. SAC (1/o4) Walnut 4-16
1:44.42������������������� Skyline
(
1:44.54������������������� Holy
Names (
1:44.68������������������� Sheldon
(
1:44.80������������������� Quartz
Hill� Trabuco Hills (1r1)
1:44.81������������������� Mayfair
(
1:45.15�������������������
1:45.19������������������� El
Toro (
1:45.19������������������� Gahr
(
1:45.25�������������������
1:45.29�������������������
1:45.37������������������� Morse
(
1:45.37�������������������
1:45.40������������������� Hart
(Newhall)� Mt.SAC (2/o3) Walnut 4-16
1:45.66������������������� Poway� Poway (1)
1:45.67�������������������
1:45.82�������������������
1:45.9��������������������� Paramount
Eagle Rock Inv. (1/r3) Eagle Rock 3-5
1:46.00������������������� Lakewood� Mt. SAC (1/o2) Walnut 4-16
1:46.05������������������� St.
Mary�s (
1:46.14�������������������
1:46.15������������������� St.
Elizabeth (
1:46.39�������������������
1:46.47������������������� Mission
Viejo Earl Engman Relays (1/d2)
1:46.49������������������� Aliso
Niguel (Laguna Niguel) Earl Engman Inv. (1)
1:46.70������������������� Santa
Margarita (Rancho Santa Margarita) Trabuco Hills (3r2)
1:47.00������������������� Merrill
West B (Tracy) Sacramento St. Inv. (2)
1:47.04�������������������
1:47.15������������������� Hercules
1:47.19������������������� Crenshaw
(
1:47.1��������������������� Serra
(
1:47.20������������������� Miramonte
(Orinda)� McCAin-Phillips (2)
1:47.27������������������� Dorsey
(
1:47.38������������������� Rancho
Verde (
1:47.39������������������� Etiwanda� Arcadia (3/o)
1:47.46������������������� Colony
(Rancho Cucamonga)�
1:47.53�������������������
1:47.63������������������� San
Gorgonio (San Bernardiono)
1:47.72������������������� James
Logan� B (
1:47.78������������������� Notre
Dame (Sherman Oaks)�
1:47.93�������������������
1,600-METER RELAY� (4:04.00)
3:40.35�������������������
3:41.91�������������������
3:45.80������������������� James Logan (
3:46.35�������������������
3:48.04������������������� Poly
(
3:48.99������������������� El Toro (
3:49.90������������������� Mt. Pleasant (
3:51.13������������������� Kennedy
(
3:51.75������������������� Gardena�
L.A. City Sec. fin (1)
3:51.98�������������������
--10--
3:51.89������������������� J.W. North (
3:52.01������������������� Muir (
3:52.45������������������� St. Mary�s Academy (
3:52.64�������������������
3:52.78������������������� Gahr (
3:53.07������������������� La
3:53.15������������������� Merrill West (
3:53.28������������������� Archbishop Mitty (
3:54.01�������������������
3:54.03�������������������
--20--
3:54.22������������������� Aliso
Niguel (Laguna Niguel) SS Div. I (4)� SS
Div. I (4)�
3:54.86������������������� Edison (
3:54.95������������������� Stockdale (
3:54.97������������������� Morse (
3:55.17�������������������
3:55.39�������������������
3:55.43������������������� Santa
Margarita (Rancho Santa Margarita)� SS
Div. III� (4)�
3:55.52������������������� San
Pasqual (
3:55.72������������������� Valley
Christian (
3:55.84������������������� Maria Carillo (
--30--
3:55.89������������������� Capistrano Valley (Mission Viejo)
SS Div. II (5)�
3:56.30������������������� Bishop O�Dowd (
3:56.57�������������������
3:56.71�������������������
3:57.07�������������������
3:57.08������������������� Lutheran
(Orange)� SS Div. IV (3)
3:57.12������������������� Esperanza
(
3:57.28������������������� Wilson
B (
3:57.57�������������������
3:57.78������������������� Scripps
Ranch (
--40--
3:58.10������������������� Sheldon
(
3:58.23�������������������
4:58.39�������������������
3:58.42������������������� St.
Elizabeth (
3:58.50������������������� Trabuco
Hills (
3:58.63������������������� Ayala
(Chino Hills)�
3:58.68�������������������
3:58.68�������������������
3:59.39������������������� San
Luis Obispo� Mt. SAC (1/o1) Walnut 4-16
3:59.63�������������������
--50--
3:59.72������������������� Sunny
Hills (Fullereton)� SS Div. II (6)�
3:59.76�������������������
3:59.77������������������� Mayfair
(
4:00.18������������������� El
Camino (
4:00.70������������������� El Camino Real (Woodland Hills)� league (2)
4:00.70�������������������
4:00.85������������������� Washington
(
4:00.86�������������������
4:00.93������������������� Redwood
(
4:00.96������������������� Notre
Dame (
--60--
4:01.08������������������� Etiwanda� SS Div. I (9)�
SS Div. I (9)�
4:01.30������������������� Harvard-Westlake
(North Hollywood)�
4:01.30������������������� Marian
Catholic (
4:01.33�������������������
4:01.35������������������� Holy
Names (
4:01.44������������������� Placer
(
4:01.50������������������� Poly
B (
4:02.04�������������������
4:02.09�������������������
4:02.1��������������������� Mission
Viejo dual meet (1)
--70--
4:02.39������������������� Helix
(
4:02.48�������������������
4:02.57������������������� Miramonte
(Orinda)� NCS MOC (7)
4:02.62������������������� Rancho
Cucamonga �Trabuco Hills (1/fs)
4:02.74������������������� CapistranoValley
(Mission Viejo)� Trabuco Hills (1r3)
4:02.80������������������� Monte
Vista (Spring Valley)� SD Sec. Fin.
(1/Div. II)
4:02.81������������������� Foothill
(
4:02.85������������������� Castlemont (
4:02.88�������������������
4:02.90������������������� Mater
Dei (
--80--
4:03.15������������������� Rancho
Cucamonga B� Mt. SAC (4/s) Walnut 4-16
4:03.02������������������� Dorsey
(
4:03.03�������������������
4:03.40������������������� Buchanan
(
4:03.47�������������������
4:03.54�������������������
4:03.66������������������� Rocklin� SJ Sec. Div. II (5)
4:03.89�������������������
4:03.96������������������� Carlsbad� SD Sec. Fin. (3/Div. II)
4:03.98������������������� Dominguez
(Compton)� SS Div. II (5h2) Moorpark 5-14
--90--
4:03.99�������������������
4:04.02������������������� Poway� league (2)
4:04.04������������������� Moorpark� Ventura Co.
4:04.09�������������������
OTHERS (section mark)
4:14.91�������������������
3,200-METER RELAY (10:20.00)
�
9:07.93����������������� Poly (
�
9:10.96����������������� Archbishop
Mitty (
�
9:25.37�����������������
� 9:26.8�������������������
�
9:28.81�����������������
�
9:31.29�����������������
�
9:31.43����������������� El
Toro�
�
9:33.85����������������� Rancho
Cucamonga� Mt. SAC (2) Walnut 4-16
� 9:34.2������������������� Buchanan (
� 9:36.8�������������������
�
9:37.72����������������� Harvard-Westlake
(North Hollywood)�
�
9:37.65�����������������
�
9:38.67����������������� Esperanza
(
� 9:40.3�������������������
�
9:41.19�����������������
�
9:43.17����������������� Miramonte
(
�
9:43.91����������������� Acalanes
(Lafayette)
�
9:44.37�����������������
�
9:45.32�����������������
�
9:45.59����������������� Maria
Carrillo (
�
9:47.37����������������� James
Logan (
�
9:47.72�����������������
�
9:48.46����������������� Buena (
�
9:50.06�����������������
� 9:52.1������������������� West (
�
9:53.94����������������� Sir
Francis Drake (San Anselmo)�
� 9:54.1������������������� Rio
� 9:43.3�������������������
�
9:55.02����������������� Torrey
Pines (
� 9:55.6������������������� Placer (
�
9:56.53�����������������
�
9:57.35�����������������
�
9:57.64�����������������
�
9:58.69�����������������
�
9:59.49����������������� Del Oro
(Loomis)� Woody Wilson (2)
� 9:59.72����������������� Maranatha (
�
9:59.88����������������� Serrano
(Phalen)�
�
9:59.91����������������� Carondelet
(
10:00.15�����������������
10:01.36����������������� Riverbank� Woody Wilson (3)
10:01.51����������������� South
Pasadena� Mt. SAC (2/o) Walnut 4-16
10:01.75�����������������
10:01.8������������������� Canyon
(
10:02.17�����������������
10:02.47����������������� Lancaster� Mt. SAC (10) Walnut 4-16
10:03.68����������������� Arcadia� Mt. SAC (3/o) Walnut 4-16
10:03.6������������������� La
Sierra (
10:04.75����������������� Etiwanda��
10:04.95�����������������
10:05.4�������������������
10:06.21����������������� Burroughs
(
10:06.65����������������� Vista� Falcon Relays (3)�
10:06.73����������������� Folsom� Bella Vista Dist. (1)
10:06.73����������������� Los
Osos (Rancho Cucamonga)
10:07.46�����������������
10:07.99�����������������
10:07.9������������������� East
(
10:08.74�����������������
10:09.19����������������� Oakmont
(
10:09.23�����������������
10:09.66�����������������
10:09.79����������������� Sultana
(Hesperia)�
10:09.87����������������� West
Hills (Santee)
10:11.17����������������� Rancho
Buena Vista (Vista)
10:11.2�������������������
10:11.39����������������� Wilson
B (
10:11.39����������������� Stockdale
(
10:11.68����������������� Glendale� Mt. SAC (6/o) Walnut 4-16
10:11.87����������������� Rancho
Cotate (
10:12.5������������������� Maria
Carillo (
10:12.60����������������� El
Capitan (Lakeside)�
10:13.62�����������������
10:13.90����������������� Rancho
Bernardo (
10:14.29����������������� Gardena� Mt. SAC (7/o) Walnut 4-16
10:14.41�����������������
10:14.74�����������������
10:14.91����������������� South
Tahoe� Stanford� (18)
10:15.24����������������� Carlmont
(Belmont)
10:15.37����������������� Sheldon
(
10:15.49����������������� Bella
Vista (Fair Oaks)� Bella Vista Dist. (3)
10:16.00�����������������
10:16.06�����������������
10:16:98�����������������
10:16.9�������������������
10:17.00����������������� Dominguez
(Compton) Eagle Rock Inv. (4) Eagle Rock 3-5
10:17.41����������������� Chino� Mt. SAC (9/o) Walnut 4-16
10:17.92�����������������
10:18.83����������������� Torrance
Track is Back (4)
4 x MILE RELAY (23:00.00)
�
20:32.33�����������������
21:20.12����������������� Maria
Carillo (
21:23.06�����������������
21:33.05�����������������
21:37.09����������������� La
21:38.1+�����������������
21:43.21i���������������� Buchanan
(Clovis) NIC (13)
21:45.48+���������������
21:50.87�����������������
21.53.54����������������� Poly
(
21:53.85�����������������
21:59.9+����������������� Miramonte
(
22:07.20����������������� Serrano
(Phalen)
22:09.17����������������� King
(
22:10.05�����������������
22:12.63����������������� Buena
(
22:16.64�����������������
22:18.32����������������� Edison
(
22:21.30�����������������
22:22.01�����������������
22:22.11����������������� Lutheran
(Orange)
22:25.44����������������� Lakewood� Mt. SAC (7) Walnut 4-15
22:25.7+����������������� Acalanes
(Lafayette)� Eaton Rel. (2) Acalanes 4-29
22:17,7m
22:27.07+��������������� Burroughs
(
22:28.82����������������� Canyon
(Canyon Country)
22:31.00+��������������� St.
Ignatius (
22:32.0+����������������� Northgate
(
22:34.47�����������������
22:37.04+��������������� Glendora� Mt. SAC (3/s) Walnut 4-16� 22:29.16m
22:40.17+���������������
22:43.01����������������� San
Pedro �
22:43.06�����������������
22:43.10+���������������
22:43.54����������������� Chino
Hills�
22:47.13+��������������� Los
Osos (Rancho Cucamonga)�
22:49.71�����������������
22:54.82�����������������
22:57.90�����������������
23:00.2+�����������������
�
800-MEDLEY RELAY (1:58.00)
1:44.93������������������� James
Logan (
1:45.2��������������������� Sheldon
(
1:48.10������������������� St.
Mary�s Academy (
1:48.33�������������������
1:50.01������������������� Hercules
1:51.14������������������� James
Logan B (
1:51.39������������������� St.
Elizabeth (
1:51.47�������������������
1:51.61�������������������
1:51.58�������������������
1:52.17������������������� Rancho
Verde (
1:52.25������������������� Valley
View (
1:52.31������������������� Skyline
(
1:52.42�������������������
1:52..4�������������������� St.
Francis (
1:52.60������������������� Grant
(
1:53.14������������������� Muir
(
1:53.21�������������������
1:53.40�������������������
1:53.4��������������������� Harvard-Westlake
(North Hollywood)� Rio
1:53.73������������������� Calaveras
(San Andreas)
1:53.85�������������������
1:53.96������������������� Quartz
Hill Herb Wyre (2)
1:54.14������������������� Wilson
B (
1:54.1��������������������� Rocklin� LeFebvre Relays (3)
1:54.39�������������������
1:55.13������������������� Esperanza
(
1:55.1��������������������� Moorpark�� Rio
1:55.3��������������������� Buena
(
1:55.52������������������� Beyer
(
1:55.72������������������� St.
Francis (
1:55.7��������������������� Placer
(
1:56.08������������������� Foothill
(
1:56.13������������������� Valley
(
1:56.29�������������������
1:56.86�������������������
1:56.88������������������� Rio
1:57.18�������������������
1:57.32�������������������
1:57.64�������������������
1:57.68������������������� Mira
Costa (
1:57.69������������������� Nipomo� Easter Relays (4)
1:57.70�������������������
1:57.90������������������� Sultana
(Hesperia)�
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (4:25.00)
3:59.15�������������������
4:05.25������������������� Rancho
Cucamonga� Mt. SAC (1) Walnut 4-16
4:06.11������������������� Rio
4:06.82i������������������ James
Logan (
4:07.36������������������� Harvard-Westlake
(North Hollywood)�
4:10.62������������������� San
Luis Obispo Mt. SAC (4) Walnut 4-16
4:12.64i������������������ Merrill
West (
4:13.81�������������������
4:15.14������������������� Gahr
(
4:15.91i������������������ Wilson
B (
4:17.68������������������� Poly
(
4:18.24������������������� James
Logan B (
4:18.46������������������� Crenshaw
(
4:20.75�������������������
4:20.87������������������� Yucaipa�
4:22.72�������������������
4:23.39������������������� Cabrillo
(
4:23.64�������������������
4:23.70�������������������
4:24.99�������������������
4:24.22������������������� West
(
DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY (13:20.00)
11:51.66�����������������
12:05.01����������������� Bishop
O�Dowd (
12:08.93�����������������
12:11.60�����������������
12:13.95����������������� West
(
12:18.50����������������� La
12:20.10����������������� Maria
Carillo (
12:20.47����������������� Placer
(
12:20.41�����������������
12:22.57����������������� Scripps
Ranch (
12:24.57�����������������
12:25.15�����������������
12:25.89�����������������
12:26.03����������������� Rancho
Bernardo (
12:26.81����������������� Buchanan
(
12:27.59����������������� Harvard-Westlake
(North Hollywood)�
12:28.35����������������� Edison
(
12:32.24�����������������
12:32.63�����������������
12:32.79�����������������
12:32.99����������������� Acalanes
(Lafayette) Stanford (5r1)
12.33.81�����������������
12:34.78����������������� Rio
12:37.97�����������������
12:38.09����������������� El
Toro (
12:38.21�����������������
12:38.95����������������� Poly
(
12:40.73�����������������
12:41.92����������������� Mater
Dei (
12:42.92����������������� Miramonte
(Orinda)�
12:43.32�����������������
12:44.45����������������� San
Pasqual��
12:44.47����������������� Esperanza
(
12:44.6������������������� Peninsula
(Rolling Hills Estates) Wilson Rel. (1)
12:49.02����������������� Oakmont
(
12:49.58�����������������
12:53.05�����������������
12:53.60����������������� Trabuco
Hills (Mission Viejo) �
12:53.91����������������� Piedmont� Mt. SAC (8) Walnut 4-16
12:54.15�����������������
12:54.71�����������������
12:54.99�����������������
12:55.68����������������� University
(
12:56.96����������������� Canyon
(Canyon Country)�
12:58.05����������������� Carondelet
(
12:58.77�����������������
12:58.94�����������������
13:00.74����������������� Campolindo
(
13:01.06�����������������
13:02.10����������������� Burroughs
(
13:02.1������������������� Mira
Costa (
13:02.84�����������������
13:03.02����������������� Torrey
Pines (
13:03.38����������������� Sir
Francis Drake (San Anselmo)
13:04.09����������������� St.
Francis (
13:04.4������������������� Archbishop
Mitty (
13:04.62�����������������
13:06.08�����������������
13:06.16�����������������
13:06.33����������������� South
Tahoe Stanford (4r2)
13:06.90�����������������
13:07.0������������������� Aptos� Watsonville Inv. (2)
13:08.25�����������������
13:08.3�������������������
13:11.1������������������� Royal
(
13:11.59����������������� James
Logan (
13:11.6������������������� Buena
(
13:11.80����������������� Las
Lomas (
13.12.36����������������� St.
Lucy�s (
13:14.15�����������������
13:14.22�����������������
13:14.22�����������������
13.14.33�����������������
13:14.48����������������� Serrano
(Phelan)�
13:14.52����������������� Santa
Margarita (Rancho Santa Margarita)�
13:14.71�����������������
13:14.88����������������� Mission
Viejo Earl Engman Rel. (3/d3)
13:15.01�����������������
13:15.05����������������� Rancho
Cotate (
13:15.4������������������� La
Sierra (
13:16.01�����������������
13:17.02����������������� Rancho
Cotate (
13:17.18�����������������
13:17.88����������������� East
(
13:17.48����������������� Rancho
Bernardo (
13.17.49����������������� Esperanza
(
13:l7.85������������������ Poway� Poway (1)
13:18.73����������������� University
(
13:18.95�����������������
13:19.5�������������������
100-METER SHUTTLE HIGH HURDLE RELAY (70:00.00)
61.73���������������������� Muir
(
65.36����������������������
65.38���������������������� Santa
Margarita (Rancho Santa Margarita)�
66.46���������������������� Chino
Hills�
67.03����������������������
66.9������������������������
67.1������������������������
69.39���������������������� Edison
(
69.4������������������������ Vista
Murrieta (Murrieta) Relays MOC (1/ss)
69.7������������������������ Rancho
Verde (
HIGH JUMP� (5-02.25)
�����������������������������������������������
5-11.00������������������� *Mindy Wiley (
5-10.25������������������� -Jamie Klages (
5-10.00������������������� *Desirae Gonder (Stockdale,
5-10.00������������������� *Amber Kaufman (Branham,
5-09.00������������������� *Jasmin Day (
5-09.00���������������� **Nicole Williams (Laguna
Creek, Elk Grove)� Woody Wilson (1)
5-08.50�������������������
-Lindsey Whetstine (
5-08.50������������������� -Lauren Collins (Santa Margarita, Rancho Santa
Margarita)� league (1) Ran. San. Marg 5-4
5-08.00������������������� -Khristina Curtis (
5-08.00�������������������
-Jane Doolittle (
5-08.00������������������� -Michelle Johnson (
5-08.00������������������� -Laurie Roberts (Menlo-Atherton, Atherton)� Serra 7 (1)
--12--
5-07.00����������������� **Whitney Sisler (La Costa
Canyon,
5-06.50������������������� *Ally
Erdman (Quartz Hill)� dual meet 4-
5-06.00������������������� *Heather Conlin (J.W. North,
5-06.00������������������� -Lauren Correa (El Toro,
5-06.00�������������� ***Camilla Dencer (
5-06.00���������������� **Susan Jackson (
5-06.00������������������� *Taylor O�Connor (Mercy,
5-06.00����������������� **Moria Robinson (
5-06.00�������������� ***Stephanie Shafer (Monte
Vista,
--21--
5-05.00������������������� -Ashley Griffith (
5-05.00������������������� -Heather Leidle (Rancho Buena Vista,
5-05.00�������������������
-Esha McDowell (
5-05.00������������������� *Leah Parsons (Notre Dame,
5-05.00����������������� **Sarah Player (
5-05.00����������������� **Kelsey Rubeor (
5-05.00������������������� -Erika Schmid (Vintage,
5-04.50������������������� *Courtney
Dansby (Sunnyside,
--29--
5-04.00��������������� ***Shannon Armstrong (Oaks
Christian,
5-04.00�������������������
-Jamilah Barnes (Sheldon,
5-04.00�������
����������**Giana Belardi (Aptos)
dual meet� 4-14
5-04.00�������������������
-Tiffany Chukwurah (West,
5-04.00��������������� ***Janelle Coulter (Aptos),
dual meet 4-6�������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������
5-04.00�������������������
-Elizabeth Cunningham (Arroyo Grande)� SS
Div. II (q) Moorpark 5-14
5-04.00������������������� ?�������������������� Eagle (Esperanza,
5-04.00�������������������
-Brittany Farmer (
5-04.00�������������������
-Ashley Fletcher (Loara,
5-04.00������������������� -Chelsea Huff (Aptos)� CCS Fin. (6)
5-04.00�������������������
-Erica Jasso (Arroyo,
5-04.00�������������������
-Fracine Johnson (
5-04.00������������������� *Lauren Hopfenbeck (Castro Valley)� league (1)
5-04.00�������������������
-Dana Leindecker (
5-04.00������������������� *Lauren Moore (
5-04.00������������������� *Linda Rainwater (Dos Pueblos,
5-04.00��������������� **Jessica Robson (
5-04.00������������������� ?Sylvia
Roland (
5-04.00������������������� ?Jennifer
Ryder (
5-04.00������������������� -Kaithlin Sather (Maria Carillo,
5-04.00���������������� **Veronica Stimpson (Bella
Vista,
5-04.00������������������� *Monique Spencer (Poly,
5-04.00������������������� *Brittany
Thurman (King,
5-04.00����������������� **Hannah Valdez (Dos Pueblos,
5-04.00����������������� **Rachael Welz (Bear River,
5-04.00����������������� **Jelisa Williams (Muir,
5-04.00�����
������������**Ashlin Yahr (Torrey
Pines,
--57--
5-03.75i���������������� **Shana Woods (Poly,
5-03.25i������������������ *Ashika
Charan (
5-03.00����������������� **Roni Amsden (
5-03.00������������������� ?�������������� Corella (Arroyo Grande)� dual meet (1)�
4-27
5-03.00������������������� ?Danielle
Edmondson (West Hills,
5-03.00���������������� **Ashley Gatewood (
5-03.00������������������� *Alexandria
Kearney (
5-03.00������������������� *Adrienne
Lewis (Merrill West,
5-03.00�������������������
-Whitney Ligon (Centennial,
5-03.00������������������� *Leslie
Noiseaux (Valhalla,
5-03.00�������������������
-Tory Raphael (
5-03.00�������������������
-
5-03.00�������������� ***Ariel Toomey (La Costa
Canyon,
--71�
OTHERS (section mark)
5-00.00������������������� ?Sarah Alonzo (
4-10.00������������������� -Laura Sandoval (
�������������������������������
POLE VAULT� (10-07.00)
13-06.00������������������ -Brysun Stately (Cordova,
Rancho Cordova)� SJ Sec. Div. II (1)
13-05.75��������������� **Allison Stokke (
13-01.00����������������� *Tori Pena (Edison,
12-09.00��������������� **Natasha Barthel (St. Francis,
12-09.00����������������� � -Kate
Mattoon (Rancho Bernardo,
12-09.00��������������� **Rachel Simmons (Rocklin)� SJ Sec. (2)
12-06.00��������������� **Tori Anthony (Castilleja,
12-06.00����������������� *Taylor Franklin (St. Francis,
12-03.00�����������������
*Stephanie Bagan (
12-03.00����������������� -Dana Jensen (Chaparral, Temecula)� dual meet 4-20
12-03-00���������������� *Lyndly Tamura (
12-03.00�����������������
-Samantha Weaver (
--12--
12-01.00����������������� � -Liza
Lozovatskaya (St. Ignatius,
12-01.00����������������� � -Kelly
MacLean (Edison,
12-01.00����������������� � -Stacey Vanderpool (
12-00.00����������������� -Jennae� Bennett (Foothill,
11-09.00����������������� -Kera Bartlett (Piedmont)�
11-09.00����������������� *Alex Fernandez (
11-09.00����������������� *Tessa
Fraser (
11-09.00��������������� **Dana Hoolko (La Jolla)� Otay Ranch (1)
11-09.00����������������� *Amanda Louie (Del Oro, Loomis)� SJ Sec. Fin. (4)
11-09.00����������������� *Ericka
Violett (Ponderosa, Shingle Springs)� SJ
Sec. Div. II (3)
--22--
11-07.00�����������������
-Kate Almond (Gonzalez,
11-06.00������������� ***Katie Adams (Aliso Niguel,
Aliso Viejo)� SS Div. I (3)�
11-06.00����������������� -Erin Hobson (
11-06.00�����������������
-Sally Liu (Rancho Bernardo,
11-04-00���������������� -Rebecca Adams (Rancho Bernardo,
11-03.75��������������� **Aubree Stark (
11-03.00������������������ -Brooke Cranston (
11-03.00����������������� *Andrea Greenman (
11-03.00����������������� -Maddy Hintergardt (
11-03.00����������������� *���������������� Hotchkiss (
11-03.00����������������� *Jessie
Lucier (Santa Margarita, Rancho Santa Margarita)� SS fin. (6)
11-03.00�����������������
-Ana Papadakis (Peninsula, Rolling Hills Estates)�
--34--
11-00.00�����������������
-Kristen Dormanen (
11-00.00����������������� -Rosemary Feikert (
11-00.00����������������� -Breanna Furlong (Woodcreek,
11-00.00����������������� ?
11-00.00�������������� **Cyrena Giordano (St. Ignatius,
11-00.00�����������������
-Amber Harbaugh (Chaparrel, Temecula)� SS
Div. I� (5)
11-00.00�����������������
-Donna LeFever (Aptos)� CCS Fin. (6)
11-00.00����������������� *Cassandra
Martell (Calvin Christian,
11-00.00�����������������
-Katy Moyeda (
11-00.00����������������� -Brittany� Peterson (Oakmont,
11-00.00�����������������
-Tara Rhein (Woodcreek,
11-00.00�����������������
-Katrina Rodriguez (
11-00.00�����������������
-Caroline Stark (King,
11-00.00��������������� **Rachel Tears (Santa Margarita,
Rancho Santa Margarita) dual meet 4-6
11-00.00����������������� *Jessica
Torres (
11-00.00����������������� *Stacy
Van Der Wyk (
11-00.00������������ ***Alexa Ward (Los Alamitos) SS
Div. I (6)�
11-00.00�����������������
-Carolyn� Wick (
11-00.00��������������� **Katie Vo (Las Lomas,
11-00.00�����������������
-Kacie Wool (Riverbank)�� dual meet� 4-21
--54--
10-09.00����������������� *Kaitlyn
Hemingway (Torrey Pines,
10-09.00����������������� *
10-09.00����������������� *Allison
Stamos (
10-09.00�������������� **Veronica Stimson (Bella Vista,
10-08.00����������������� *Joanna
Burkhart (
10-08.00�����������������
-Caitlin Fitzgibbons (Poway)� SD Sec.
Fin. (4)
--60--
10-07.75�����������������
-Leann Sgobba (Santa Ynez)� SS Div. IV
(q) Carpinteria 5-14��
10-07.00������������� ***Katie Adams (Foothill,
10-06.00�����������������
-Anna Bradley (
10-06.00����������������� *Ally
Erdman (Quartz Hill)� league (1)
10-06.00��������������� **Brenda Hanrahan (King,
10-06.00�������������� **Samantha Hartley (Bella Vista,
Fair Oaks)
10-06.00�������������� **Sarah Kasai (
10-06.00�����������������
-Nicki Lopes (
10-06.00����������������� *Kari
McAllister (Bella Vista,
10-06.00�������������� **Sian Morgan (
10-06.00����������������� *Shannon
Moy (
10-06.00����������������� *Katie
Phillips (
10-06.00�����������������
-Hillary Pohlman (
10-06.00����������������� ?McKenna
Pratt (St. Mary�s, Stockton)� league (2)
10-06.00�����������������
-Chelsea Ravitch (Trabuco Hills, Mission Viejo)�
10-06.00�����������������
-Amanda Sharpello (
10-06.00�����������������
-Katy Moyeda (
10-06.00����������������� **Sarah Savage (Buchanan,
10-06.00����������������� -Kellie
Wheeter (Lincoln, Stockton)� pre league
finals
10-06.00�����������������
-Ashley Woolen (
--81�
LONG JUMP�
(17-00.00)�������������������������������������������������
20-10.00i���������������� *Shana
Woods (Poly,
20-05.50����������������� -Brittany Daniels (Merrill West,
20-03.75����������������� -Shevell Quinley (Merrill West,
19-09.75����������������� *Mindy
Neeley (Dos
19-07.50����������������� -Kristin Holmes (
19-04.25i���������������� -Shelese Ruffin (Beaumont)� NIC (4)
19-03.00����������������� -Decontee Kaye (James Logan,
19-02.00����������������� *Ashika Charan (
18-11.25����������������� *Amber Kaufman (Branham,
18-10.75����������������� -Shana Watson (Skyline,
--10--
18-10.00�����������������
-Andrea Allmond (Walnut)� SS Div. I
(1)�
18-08.50�����������������
-Vanessa Bobo (Morse,
18-08.00������������ ***Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant,
18-08.00����������������� *Danielle Watson (
18-07.50������������ ***Erin Reid (Poly,
18-07.50����������������� *Jessica
Cooper (Poly,
18-07.00�������������� **Jaleesa Tarmoh (Mt. Pleasant,
18-07.00�����������������
-Seqoiya Peggese (Poly,
18-06.50����������������� -Delana Minnis (
18-06.50����������������� -Carly Whitney (Calaveras, San Andreas)� SJ Sec. Fin. (3)�
--20--
18-06.00��������������� **Danielle Robinson
(Archbishop, Mitty,
18-05.75����������������� *Jessica
Barfield (
18-05.75����������������� *DeAna Carson (
18-05.00����������������� *Kasey� Kearin (Rancho Bernardo,
18-04.50�����������������
-Ashley Fletcher (Loara,
18-03.75�����������������
-Ricki Sullivan (Harbor,
18-03.00�����������������
-Jamilah Barnes (Sheldon,
18-03.00��������������� **Bonnie Sorensen (
18-02.75������������ ***Julianne Alarcio (Arroyo
Grande)� SS Div. II (5)�
18-02.50��������������� **Christa Hicks (
--30--
18-02.25�����������������
-Heather Leidle (Rancho Buena Vista, Vista)�
league (1)
18-01.50����������������� -Marquita
18-01.50����������������� *Renah
Howell (Hart, Newhall)� SS Div. I
(7)�
18-01.50����������������� *Jackie Lewis (
18-01.50�����������������
-Leah Murphy (
18-01.00��������������� **Jalisa Williams (Muir,
18-00.00������
******Ciarra Brewer (Alvarno MS,
18-00.00����������������� *Brittnie
Cooksey (
17-11.75��������������� **Carli Lloyd (Fallbrook)� SD Sec. Fin. (2)
17-11.50 A������������� *Lorena
Aleman (La Quinta)� Rim/World (3)
17-11.50����������������� -Ramine Cromartie-Thornton (St. Mary�s,
--41--
17-11.25�����������������
-Jessica Chambers (
17-11.25������������� ***Amber Purvis (
17-11.00��������������� **Dayna Hill (Edison,
17-11.00�����������������
-Katrina Zawojski (
17-10.50����������������� *Adrienne
Lewis (Merrill West,
17-10.00��������������� **Cara Bickers (Harvard-Westlake,
North Hollywood)� SS Div. III (-)�
17-09.75��������������� **Kelsey Rubeor (
17-09.50�������������� **Sharrita Carter (Edison,
17-08.50����������������� *Petra Rackley (La Costa Canyon,
--50--
17-08.00����������������� *Ronisha
Cato (
17-08.00�������������� **Victoria Johnson (James Logan,
17-08.00����������������� -Mercedes Marchbanks (Sequoia,
17-08.00��������������� **Taylor Nichols (Stockdale,
17-07.50��������������� **Kristen Kiefer (
17-07.25����������������� -Julia Chiang (Piedmont) NCS Bay Shore (3)
17-06.50�����������������
-Sierra Backus (University,
17-06.00����������������� *Candace Chatman (
17-06.00�����������������
-Mallori Gibson (Foothill,
17-06.00����������������� *Ericka
Walker (
17-06.00�����������������
-Sirena Williams (Edison,
--61--
17-05.50��������������� **Stella Dugall (Mt. Pleasant,
17-05.50����������������� ?Ashley
Griffith (
17-05.50�����������������
-Kristen Woepse (
17-05.25�����������������
-Lauren Collins (Santa Margarita, Rancho SM)�
league (1) Ran. San. Marg.� 5-4
17-05.25�����������������
-Amber Moore (Aliso Niguel, Aliso Viejo)�
Trabuco Hills (5)
17-05.00��������������� **Britney Bennett (Otay Ranch,
Chula Vista)� SD Sec. Div. II (q)� San Diego 5-21� +0.4
17-05.00�����������������
-Amanda Kronquist (Brea Olinda,
17-05.00����������������� *Stephanie
Lo (
17-04.75�����������������
-Mia Mobley (
--70--
17-04.50����������������� ?Jessie
Balsham (St. Ignatius,
17-04.50�����������������
-Nonye Okonkwo (
17-04.00����������������� -Dominique
Calvin (Littlerock)� Herb Wyre (1)
17-04.00����������������� *Tiffany
Parker (Rancho Verde,
17-03.50������������� ***London Finley (
17-03.50����������������� ?���������������� Moore (Berean Christian,
Berean)� NCS Empire (2) Mendocino
5-21�
17-03.50����������������� *Brenna
Tucker (Ramona)� league prelims (1)� 5-10
17-03.00����������������� ?�������������� Moffett (Chaparral,
Temecula)� dual meet 4-29
17-03.00�������������� **Sarah Brown (Tri-City
Christian,
17-03.00����������������� ?Lauren
Moore (
17-03.00������������� **Ke�Nyia Richardson (Holy Names,
--81--
17-02.75����������������� *Denise
Thomas (Cajon,
17-02.50�����������������
-Victoria Ton (Northwood,
17-02.25����������������� *Calla
Yee (
17-02.00����������������� *Ugochi Nwokafor (
17-02.00����������������� *Alexis
Snider (
17-01.25����������������� *Ashleigh
Bertoni (Paso Robles)�
17-01.75��������������� **Jasmine Clark (Muir,
17-01.75��������������� **Tiffany Liu (
17-01.50����������������� ?Cenquish
Alexander (St. Mary�s Academy,
17-01.50�����������������
-Stacie Boyle (Cuperrtino)
--91--
17-01.25�����������������
-Laura Willeford (
17-01.00�����������������
-Galina Becker (
17-01.00����������������� *Kimyon
Broom (Serra,
17-01.00����������������� ?�������������� King (University,
17-01.00��������������� **Christina Murillo (Trabuco
Hills, Mission Viejo)� league (2)
17-01.00����������������� *Tisha
Uwadiale (Castro Valley)
17-00.50��������������� **Jasmine Bailey (Rocklin)� MOC (3/o)
17-00.00������������� ***Ashley Collier (Bullard,
17-00.00����������������� *Tiawanna
Hogan (South,
17-00.00�����������������
-Patty Sanders (Aptos)� league (2) Aptos
5-7
17-00.00�����������������
-Jasmine Winn (Diamond Ranch,
--101�
OTHERS (section mark)
16-06.25����������������� ?Erica Embry (Wheatland)
Wind-Aided
19-10.00����������������� *Shana
Woods (Poly,
19-00.50����������������� *Jackie Lewis (
18-10.00����������������� *Amber Kaufman (Branham,
18-09.75�����������������
-Andrea Allmond (Walnut)� league (1)� Walnut 5-5
18-09.50�����������������
-Seqoiya Peggese (Poly,
18-09.25�����������������
-Katrina Zawojski (
18-08.75����������������� -Carly Whitney (Calaveras, San Andreas)� MOC (3)
18-08.00����������������� ?Alyssa
Fechner (Tehachapi)� league (1) Taft 5-5
18-07.25����������������� -Ramine Cromartie-Thornton (St. Mary�s,
18-07.50����������������� -Delana Minnis (
--11--
18-07.00����������������� *DeAna Carson (
18-06.50�����������������
-Amber Moore (Aliso Niguel, Aliso Viejo)�
league (1)
18-06.00����������������� ?Michella
Crabtree (Cabrillo,
18-05.00����������������� -Stasi Baranoff (Redwood, Larkspur)� NCS MOC (2)
18-05.00����������������� *Kasey� Kearin (Rancho Bernardo,
18-04.25����������������� *Jessica
Barfield (
18-04.25����������������� *Stephanie
Lo (
18-03.25��������������� **Cara Bickers (Harvard-Westlake,
North Hollywood)� SS Div. III (2)�
18-03.50�����������������
-Stacie Boyle (Cuperrtino) dual meet� 4-
18-03.50����������������� *Tracey
Stewart (James Logan,
--21--
18-03.00�����������������
-Jessica Chambers (
18-02.75������������� ***Amber Purvis (
18-02.00����������������� *Vanessa
Bobo (Morse,
18-02.00����������������� -Mercedes Marchbanks (Sequoia,
18-00.50�����������������
-Heather Leidle (Rancho Buena Vista,
17-11.00��������������� **Taylor Nichols (Stockdale,
17-11.00����������������� *Ugochi Nwokafor (
17-10.50����������������� *Tiffany
Parker (Rancho Verde,
17-10.50����������������� *
--30--
17-10.25�������������� **Kelsey Rubeor (
17-09.50����������������� *Sharrina
Lofton (
17-08.50����������������� -Julia Chiang (Piedmont) NCS MOC (4) NCS MOC (4)
17-08.50�����������������
-Jasmine Winn (Diamond Ranch,
17-08.00������������� ***Deja Edwards (Laguna Creek,
Elk Grove)� MOC (1/o)
17-08.00��������������� **Lakenya Simon-West
(Grossmont,
17-07.50��������������� **Dayna Hill (Edison,
17-07.25��������������� **Jasmine Clark (Muir,
17-07.25�����������������
-Dominique Calvin (Littlerock)�
17-06.50��������������� **Dayna Hill (Edison,
--40--
17-06.00����������������� *Erin
Banks (
17-05.50�������������� **Sarah Brown (Tri-City
Christian, Vista)� SD Sec. Div. II (q)
17-04.00��������������� **Roni Amsden (Moutain View)
dual meet 4-
17-03.50����������������� *Tori
Pena (Edison,
17-02.50����������������� *Kristien
Van Vlasselaer (Woodside)� league (2)
Redwood 5-9
17-02.00������������� ***Kierstan Kirkland (J.W. North,
17-02.00�����������������
-Lauren Collins (Santa Margarita, Rancho Santa Margarita)
17-02.00�����������������
-Ayisha Noel (
17-02.00����������������� *Nicole
Stupka (
17-01.50�����������������
-Audane� Hayes (Centennial,
--50--
17-00.50����������������� ?��������������������� Harbison (
Low Pit
19-00.00�����������������
-Jamilah Barnes (Sheldon,
17-01.00�����������������
?Malika Kirksey� (St. Francis,
TRIPLE JUMP� (35-06.00)
43-05.00����������������� � -Brittany
Daniels (Merrill West,
41-01.50i A����������� **Ne�Kyia Richardson (Holy Names,
40-11.00����������������� � -Decontee
Kaye (James Logan,
39-09.00����������������� *Tisha Uwadiale (
39-07.75i ��������������� �*Seqoiya
Peggese (Poly,
39-05.50����������������� *Akisha Charan (
39-03.50��������������� **Jasmesha Youngblood
(Hercules)� MOC (4)
39-03.00����������������� *Kimarie Black (Poly,
39-02.00����������������� *Tracey
Stewart (James Logan,
38-11.00i A�������� ***Brianna Stewart (James Logan,
--10--
38-09.75����������������� -Heather Leidle (Rancho� Buena Vista, Vista)� league pre (q)
38-09.25����������������� -Caitlin Schields (Notre Dame,
38-09.50�����������������
-Katrina Zawojski (
38-07.00����������������� -Mercedes Marchbanks (Sequoia, Oakmont)�� CCS SF (h)
38-06.00����������������� *Jessica Barfield (
38-05.50����������������� *Jessica
Cooper (Poly,
38-05.50����������������� -Shana Watson (Skyline,
38-04.75��������������� **Taylor Nichols (Stockdale,
38-02.00��������������� **Danielle Robinson
(Archbishop, Mitty,
38-01.00����������������� *Amber
Kaufman (Branham, San Jose)� CCS SF (q)
San Jose 5-21� -3.5
38-01.00����������������� -Delana Minnis (
--21--
38-00.50����������������� *Erin
Banks (
37-11.50����������������� -Ricki Sullivan (Harbor,
37-11.00����������������� *Tiffany
Parker (Rancho Verde,
37-10.00�������������� **Stella Dugall (
37-08.50����������������� *Kasey Kearin (Rancho Bernardo,
37-07.00 ���������������� �-Galina Becker (Mt. Pleasant,
37-05.00�������������� **Moria Robinson (
37-05.00������������� ***Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant,
37-04.00�����������������
-Rekeshia Jones (El Camino,
--30--
37-03.50����������������� *Andrea Telhami (Vincent, Calexico)� SD Sec. Fin. (3)
37-03.00����������������� *Cherelle
Whyte (
37-03.50�����������������
-Sierra Backus (University,
37-02.25�����������������
-Laura Gordon (Sage Hilll,
37-01.25�����������������
-Leah Murphy (
36-11.75�����������������
-Shirley Knight (West,
36-11.50����������������� *Alivia Brewer (Florin,
36-11.00����������������� *Lauren
Moore (
36-10,00��������������� **Christa Hicks (Desert,
Edwards AFB)� SS Div. IV (q)
36-09.75�����������������
-Lakeesha Blair (Rancho Verde,
--40--
36-09.50������
���������**Kristen Kiefer (
36-09.50����������������� -Aliexis McMillian (
36-09.25����������������� *Marie
Ingram (Aliso Niguel, Aliso Viejo)� SS
fin. (9)
36-09.00������������� �**Cara Bickers (Harvard-Westlake, North
Hollywood)�
36-08.50����������������� -Portia
Ford (Poly,
36-07.00��������������� **Jasmine Clark (Muir,
36-07.00����������������� *Juliette
Richards (James Logan,
36-05.00�����������������
-Ashley Fletcher (Loara,
36-05.00����������������� *Lauren
Lopez (St. Mary�s,
36-04.75��������������� **Christina Murillo (Trabuco
Hills,
--50--
36-03.00�����������������
-Jamilah Barnes (Sheldon,
36-03.00����������������� ?Bryshanne
Halsey (Sunnyside,
36-03.00�����������������
-Tatiana Harris (
36-03.00����������������� *Amanda
Kronquist (Brea Olinda,
36-02.50�������������� **Kimberly Brown (
36-02.00�����������������
-Whitney Ligon (Centennial,
36-01.50�������������� **Erin Langford (San Diego
Sec.)� SD Sec. Fin. (6)
36-01.50�����������������
-Cristina Thung (
36-01.00��������������� **Erin Burrise (Tokay,
36-01.00�������������� **Stella Dugal (Mt. Pleasant,
San Jose) Mt. Pleasant Inv. (3)
--60--
36-00.75�������������� **Bryshanne Hasley (
36-00.50�����������������
-Brittany Lin (Calabasas)� SS Div. III
(-)�
36-00.00������������ ***Janeya Griffin
(Littlerock)� SS Div. I (q)�
36-00.00�������������� **Jackie Harrison (James Logan,
36-00.00�����������������
-Rebecca Moyneur (
35-11.50�����������������
-Elise Ruark (
35-11.00�����������������
-Anette McKinney (Righetti,
35-10.50�����������������
-Rosa Oreilly (Carpinteria)� SS Div. IV
(q) Carpinteria 5-14 +1.2
35-10.00����������������� *Ugochi Nwokafor (
35-10.00����������������� ?Sian
Morgan (
--70--
35-09.75�����������������
-Danielle Andrewson (
35-09.75�����������������
-Sierra
35-09.50����������������� *Angella
Pizzella (Willow Glen,
35-09.00����������������� ?������������� Robson (
35-09.00�������������� **Natalia Wright (Stagg,
Stockton)� SJ Sec. Div. III (4)
35-09.00�������������� **Kenna Wolther (Righetti,
35-07.00�����������������
-Crystal Taylor (Ganesha,
35-08.50����������������� ?������ ����������Moore (Berean Christian, Berean)� dual meet�
4-28�
35-08.25����������������� -Dominique
Calvin (Littlerock)� SS Div. I (q)
35-08.00����������������� -Kristen
Costello (Esperanza,
--80--
35-07.75����������������� *Katy
Wanner (
35-07.50������������ ***Kauren Tarver (Serrano,
Phalen)� league (1)
35-07.00����������������� *Dana
Green (Los Osos, Rancho Cucamonga)�
league (3)
35-07.00�������������� **Savanna Malcom (Wilson,
35-07.00�������������� **Kathleen Roehrkasse (The
Bishop�s,
35-06.75����������������� ?Andreal
Lee (Paradise)� North Sec. Div. I (1)
35-06.75�������������� **Hannah Valdez (Dos Pueblos,
35-06.75����������������� -Kenna
Wolter (Righetti,
35-06.00����������������� Reagan
Chambers (West,
--89--
OTHERS (section mark)
35-02.25����������������� ?Erica Embry (Wheatland)�������������������������������������������������������������������������������������
Wind Aided
45-07.50����������������� -Brittany Daniels (Merrill West,
41-07.00����������������� � -Decontee
Kaye (James Logan,
39-07.25����������������� *Jessica
Cooper (Poly,
39-02.75����������������� *Jessica Barfield (
39-00.75����������������� -Heather Leidle (Rancho� Buena Vista, Vista)� SD Sec. Fin. (1)
38-03.75����������������� -Ricki Sullivan (Harbor,
38-03.00�����������������
-Shevell Quinley (Merrill West,
38-03.00������������� ***Vashti Thomas (
37-10.00����������������� *Alivia Brewer (Florin,
37-08.00��������������� **Cara� Bickers (Harvard-Westlake, North
Hollywood)�
37-08.00����������������� *Elizabeth Boydston (Pitman,
--11--
37-07.25�����������������
-Leah Murphy (
37-03.75����������������� *Lauren
Moore (
37-06.50�����������������
-Sheila Backus (University,
37-04.75�����������������
-Ramine Cromartie-Thornton (St. Mary�s,
37-02.25����������������� *Marie Ingram (Aliso Niguel,
Aliso Viejo)� SS Div. I (6)
37-01.50�����������������
-Jamilah Barnes (Sheldon,
37-01.50����������������� *Adrienne
Lewis (Merrill West,
37-00.00�����������������
-Brittany Lin (Calabasas)� SS Div. III
(1)�
36-07.25����������������� ?Seana
Leary� (St. Mary�s, Stockton) league (3)
--20--
36-06.50����������������� *Amanda
Kronquist (
36-04.00������������� ***Larun Johnson (
36-03.25�����������������
-Sierra
36-03.25����������������� -Dominique
Calvin (Littlerock)� league� (1)
36-03.50�������������� **Natalia Wright (Stagg,
Stockton)� SJ Sec. Fin. (6)
36-02.00�������������� **Chesley Williams (
35-11.00�������������� **Kelsey Rubeor (
35-10.00����������������� *Allison
Wilder (South Hills,
35-10.00����������������� -Jasmine
Winn (Diamond Ranch,
35-09.50�����������������
-Rebecca Moyneur (Valley Center)� San
Diego Sec. Fin. (7) San Diego 5-28 +2.5
--30--
35-08.00����������������� -Victoria
McClelland (
35-07.75����������������� ?K.������� Lashinski (Ursuline,
35-07.75�������������� **Onyi Okwandu (Diamond
Bar)� league (1)� 5-5
35-07.00�������������� **Cortney McCoy (Carson) league
(2) 5-12
35-06.75 ��������������**Madeline Leduc (
--35�
Low Pit
38.01.75�����������������
-Jamilah Barnes (Sheldon,
37-02.00�����������������
-Sharde� Miller (Franklin, Elk Grove) league (2) Folson 5-12�����������������������������
36-11.75����������������� *Alivia
Brewer (Florin,
SHOT PUT� (37-00.00)
50-07.25����������������� -Julie Dufresne (Harbor,
46-04.00����������������� -April Phillips (Poly,
44-07.25����������������� -Jere Summers (
43-10.50����������������� *Sarah Robles (San Jacinto)�
43-10.00����������������� -Libbi Lantis (Bullard,
43-09.00����������������� -Sarah Barber (
43-07.50����������������� *Colleen Lenahan (
43-07.00����������������� *Erin
DeLaney (Paso Robles)� dual meet (1)
43-04.00�������������� **Rosario Sanchez (
43-03.50��������������� **Shauntay Breaux (A.B. Miller,
--10--
43-01.50����������������� ?��������������������� Lavaysoe (Mercy,
43-01.00����������������� *
43-00.00����������������� *Nashay
Trice (Silverado, Victorville) Percy Knox Inv. (1)
42-10.75����������������� -Ashlie Spears (Valley,
42-10.50����������������� -Dereka Winters (El Camino,
42-02.50�����������������
-Alexaraee Toeaina (
42-02.00�������������� **Lisa Ma�ake (
42-02.00����������������� *Jeannette
McConnell (
41-10.75�����������������
-Jasmin Bailey (
41-09.50����������������� -Jahylica Bland (
--20--
41-09.25����������������� -Laura Arnold (Arroyo Grande)� SS Div. II (q) Moorpark 5-14
41-09.00�����������������
-Olivia Raya (El Modena,
41-08.50����������������� -Samantha Kuo (
41-08.00�����������������
-Mary Ong (
41-06.00��������������� **Miranda Wilson (Bishop
O�Dowd,
41-00.50���������������� *Sara Sciortino (Arroyo
Grande)�
40-11.75����������������� *Jaleesa Jeffery (James Logan,
40-11.75�����������������
-Sasha O�Brien (Nordhoff, Ojai)� dual
meet 3-25
40-10.00����������������� *Tatiana
Clark (
40-09.00����������������� *Chastity Toilolo (Helix,
--30--
40-08.50�������������� **Talia DeMartini (St. Ignatius,
San Francisco)� CCS Top 8 (2)
40-07.50����������������� *Kayla
Smith (
40-07.50����������������� -Leanne Taylor (
40-06.75����������������� *Julia
Avila (South,
40-06.00�����������������
-Marissa Alff (
40-04.50��������������� **Jenica Hadley (Soquel)� Frosh Soph meet 4-
40-01.75�����������������
-Jillian Sola (Arroyo Grande)� SS Div. II
(3)�
40-00.50�����������������
-Nikki Awaa (
40-00.00�����������������
-Unalolo Makanesi (Loara,
39-11.00�����������������
-Marissa Hartley (Ponderosa, Shingle Springs)�
Bella Vista (1)
39-11.00����������������� ?������������������������� Jones (St. Mary�s
Academy,
--41--
39-10.25�����������������
- Brianne Kenyon (Central Valley)�
39-09.50����������������� *Jameena Hunt (Morse,
39-08.50����������������� ?Gigi
Weismann (
39-06.50����������������� -Monica Gomez (Mt. Pleasant, San Jose)� CCS SF (q) San Jose 5-21
39-04.75����������������� *Mareesa
Valentine (
39-04.50�����������������
-Ashley Philipps (
39-04.25����������������� *Jean
Lightfoot (Maria Carillo,
39-04.00����������������� -Nicole McClure (
39-04.00�����������������
-Crystian Trice (
--50--
39-06.00����������������� -Chidinma Onyewuenyi (Oak Grove,
39-03.00�����������������
-Rebekah Focht (Elk Grove)� SJ Sec. Div.
III (1)�
39-00.50�����������������
-Sarah Hendy (
39-00.00�����������������
-Allie Maguire (St. Francis,
38-11.00����������������� � -Brittany Lloyd (Hart, Newhall) dual meet
3-10
38-09.50����������������� � -Chahlaius Raynez (Cordova,
38-09,00��������������� **Tracy Boekenstein (Valley
Christian,
38-09.00�����������������
-Erica Hanson (
38-08.25�����������������
-Jennifer Greenspan (
38-08.00��������������� **Hilary Fraser (El Toro,
38-08.00�����������������
-Mellori Gibson (Foothill,
--61--
38-07.00��������������� **Losa Akauola (
38-06.50����������������� ?Shawna
Stackhouse (Nipomo)� Easter Relays (3)
38-04.50��������������� **Ify Agwuenu (Ayala, Chino
Hills)�
38-04.00����������������� *Sela
Paini (St. Francis,
38-03.75����������������� ?Nicole
Barbour (
38-03.75����������������� *Christa
Younger (
38-03.00��������������� **Whitney Ashley (J.W. North,
38-03.00����������������� *Alexis
Watley (Hilltop,
38-02.50�����������������
-Margaret Giuffre (
38-02.50��������������� **Alexa Tafralis (Mills,
--71--
38-01.50����������������� *Sharaya
Chapman (Cajon)� SS Div. II (q) Moorpark
5-14
38-01.50������������� ***Luisa Musika (
38-00.00����������������� ?Xhetara
Parker (
37-11.50�������������� **Rachel Kuschner
(Harvard-Westlake,
37-11.00����������������� ?Saira Alvarez (
37-11.00����������������� ?DaMonica
Hayes (Colony,
37-11.00�������������� **Breanna Wallace (
37-10.50����������������� *Sara
Lady (Arroyo Grande)� league (5)� 5-4
37-10.00����������������� *Amanda
Hilmer (St. Francis,
37-10.00����������������� *Jamie
Roth (Mater Dei,
37-10.00����������������� *Xiana
Simons (
--82--
37-09.00�����������������
-Lindi Capps (Tokay,
37-09.00����������������� ?Lisa
Ma�ake (
37-08.00�������������� **Stephanie Cullors (
37-08.50����������������� ?Ashley
Phillips (
37-07.00�����������������
-Shalina Bottorff (
37-07.00����������������� ?������������ Haley (Magnolia,
37-07.00����������������� *Lindsay
Kingsland (El Modena,
37-06.75����������������� *Chidiwma
Onyewuenyi (Oak Grove,
--90--
37-06.00������������ ***Stephanie Aliimatafitafi (
37-06.00����������������� *Maria Rodriguez (
37-06.00������������� ***Shaniqua Williams (Taft.
Woodland Hills)
37-03.00�������������� **Jessica Bonner (Chapparal,
Temecula) dual meet 4-14
37-03.00����������������� *Michelle
Parsons (Pleasant Valley,
37-02.50������������ ***Ashley Turner (West Vallley,
Cottonwood)� Woody Wilson (8)
37-02.00����������������� *Janet
Van Eiff (
37-01.00����������������� ?Ziana
Ford-Simmons (Atascadero) San Luis Obispo Co.
37-01.00�������������� **Kimberly Ooten (Rancho Verde,
37-01.00����������������� *Angela
Rawles (Helix,
37-01.00�����������������
-Darcel Sanders (Pitman)� league (1)
--101--
37-00.50����������������� *Pamela
Chue (Fallbrook)� dual 5-5
37-00.00�����������������
-Jessica Bartlett (
37-00.00����������������� *Jessica
Jimenez� (
OTHERS (section mark)
35-04.00����������������� -Lisa Maerz (El Camino Real, Woodland Hills)
33-11.00����������������� *Katrina Thompson (Sylmar)
DISCUS� (120-00)
161-08��������������������
-Margaret Giuffre (
154-08�������������������� -Alexaraee Toeaina (
152-00�������������������� -Sarah Barber (
150-09�������������������� -Leanne Taylor (
150-03�������������������� -Jillian Sola (Arroyo Grande)� dual meet (1)�
4-26
146-00�������������������� -Dereka Winters (El Camino,
145-01�������������������� *Danielle Thu (Monte Vista, Spring Valley)
143-03�������������������� *Sarah Robles (San Jacinto)� SS Fin. (1)
142-04��������������������
-Nikki Awaa (Brea Olinda,
142-02�������������������� *Jennifer Steed (Arroyo Grande) SS Fin. (2)
--10--
141-11�������������������� -Julie Dufresne (Harbor,
141-00��������������������
-Jasmin Bailey (
140-09�������������������� -Sarah Hendy (
140-09�������������������� *
140-05������������������ **Miranda Wilson (Bishop
O�Dowd,
140-00��������������������
-Shuree Gangloff (Valley Christian,
138-09�������������������� *-Jameena Hunt (Morse,
137-09�������������������� *Alana
Faagai (
137-05��������������������
-Olivia Raya (El Modena,
137-03������������������ **Hilary Fraser (El Toro,
--20--
137-00�������������������� *Tara Ross (
135-03��������������������
-Jere Summers (
134-10������������������ **Kayla Xavier (Johanson,
134-08��������������������
-Laura Arnold (Arroyo Grande) San Luis O bispo Co. Ch. (2) Arroyo Grande 4-2
133-11��������������������
-Teriana Loftin (West,
133-06�������������������� *Nashay
Trice (Silverado, Victorville) Herb Wyre (1) 3-5
131-09������������������ **Stephanie Cullors
(Atascadero) SS Fin. (7)
131-09�������������������� -Katina Frugugglietti (
131-08�������������������� *Sela
Paini (St. Francis,
131-07�������������������� *Sara
Lady (Arroyo Grande)�
--30--
131-02��������������������
-Mary Ong (
130-10�������������������� ?Rebecca Molinari (
130-05�������������������� *Lindsay
Kingsland (El Modena,
129-10������������������ **Falaviena Takapu (
129-02� ������������������ �-Morgan Bogard (University,
129-02��������������������
-Samantha Matthews (Ramona)� dual meet
4-21
129-00�������������������� *Colleen Lenahan (
128-07�������������������� *Unalolo
Makanesi (Loara,
128-04�������������������� *Chastity
Toilolo (Helix,
128-03��������������������
-Monica Gomez (
--40--
128-01��������������������
-Ingrid Sutherland (
127-10������������������ **Jessica Bonner (Chapparal,
Temecula)�� league (1) Temecula 5-6
127-09�������������������� *Amber
Sangster (Oceanside) SD Sec. Div. I (q)
127-06�������������������� *Anna
Blumenfeld (La Jolla Country Day, La Jolla)�
SD Sec. Fin. (5)
127-05����������������� **Catherine White (Garces,
127-04�������������������� *Erin
Delaney (Paso Robles)� dual meet 4-21
127-01��������������������
-Michelle Thompson (Valley,
127-00��������������������
-Rebekah Focht (Elk Grove) dual meet 3-16
126-11��������������������
-Caitlin Coyler (San Marcos, Santa Barbara)�
SS Div. II� (q)� Moorpark 5-14
126-04������������������ **Jenica Hadley
(Soquel)� CCS Top 8 (2)
--50--
126-02��������������������
-Charlie Shields (Rocklin)� SJ Sec. Fin.
(4)�
125-11������������������ **Lauren Guerrieri (
125-09��������������������
-Rachele Raper (Esperanza,
125-07�������������������� *Kaitlin
Gardiner (Rio
125-07��������������������
-Nina Ovalle (
125-06�������������������� *Sonja
Pappas (Arroyo Grande)�
125-02��������������������
-Addison Doud (
124-11�������������������� ?Jessica
Bonnor (Chapparal, Temecula)�
124-11��������������������
-Jessica Larkin (
124-09������������������ **Brittany� Lowe (Chaparral, Temecula)�
--60--
124-05�������������������� *Maryanne Freitas (
124-05�������������������� ?������� Loftin (West,
124-02�������������������� *Jeannette
McConnell (
124-00���������������� ***Rachel Hammer (Bulach
Colony,
123-10������������������ **Elisa Deleon (
123-10�������������������� *Jean
Lightfoot (Maria Carillo, Santa Rosa)�
123-10��������������������
-Darcel Sanders (Pitman)� MOC (3)
123-08�������������������� -Kelly Bushnell (
123-07�������������������� ?Lindsey
Lewis (Arroyo Grande)� San Luis Obisspo
Co.
123-05��������������������
-Nicole McClure (
--70--
123-00��������������������
-Ileana Tejada (
122-08��������������������
-Kristina Kirst (
122-08���������������� ��**Taylor Strand (
122-07�������������������� ?Shawna
Stackhouse (Nipomo) Easter Relays (1)
122-06��������������������
-Samantha Kuo (
122-05�������������������� ?Nicole Barbour (Paradise)�
122-03��������������������
-Marissa Alff (
122-03��������������������
-Kelli Beatty (Diamond Bar)� SS Div. I
(3)
122-01��������������������
-Shalina Bottorff (
121-03������������������ **Carolyn Gibbs (Casa
Robles, Orangevale)� Bella Vista (1)
--80--
121-00�������������������� ?Kathleen
Bader (Nipomo)
121-00�������������������� *Cassie
Freeman (
121-00�������������������� *Alishi
Misiata (Mira Mesa,
120-11�������������������� *Lauren
Robertson (Santa Margarita, Rancho SM)�
SS Div. III (6)
120-06�������������������� *Julia
Avila (South,
120-04������������������ **Rachel Kuschner
(Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood)� SS
Div. III (q)
120-02�������������������� *Cassie
Freeman (
120-01��������������������
-Alyce Quiroz (Buena,
120-00��������������������
-Caitlin Miller (Mira Costa,
120-00�������������������� *Jamie
Roth (Mater Dei,
120-00��������������������
-Nancy Vizcarra (Reedley,
--91--
HAMMER (130-00)
158-03�������������������� *Daniella
Thu (Monte Vista, Spring Valley)� USATF
meet (8)
144-03���������������� ***Arianna
THE END