DyeStat


The Internet Home of Track & Field




National Scholastic Indoor Championships
March 13-15, 2009 - New York Armory

Entries

NSIC entries as of March 8.

Athletes to Watch per NSIC

Sprint/Hurdles
Boys - James Taylor (VA), Rynel Parsons (TX), Jermaine Brown (NY), Jeremy Rankin (CO), Jaron Roberson (GA), Clinton Collins (TX), Kennith Gilstrap (GA), Justin Chambers (GA), Tarique Hill (CO), Justin Crawford (NC), Joshua Evans (NJ), Pierre Darisme (NJ), Wallace Spencer (PA), Claudio Dellicarpini (NY)
Girls - Whitney Fountain (NY), Ashton Purvis (CA), Akawkaw Ndipagbor (CA), Jasmine Joseph (CA), Nijgia Snapp (NJ), Chamique Francis (NY), Kendal Baisden (MI), Xauddina Whittington (MD), Brittany Wallace (PA), Monica Mason (MD) Turquoise Thompson (CA), Takeia Pinckney (GA) Janelle Redhead (CAN), Trinity Wilson (CA), Janice Jackson (NY), Ryesa Whigham (TX), Lateisha Philson (NY)

Distance
Boys - Sadiki White (NJ), Robby Andrews (NJ), (PA), Solomon Haile (MD), Howard Shepard (TX), Jimmy Tarsnane, Jeremy Rae (CAN), Leoule Degfae (VA), Bernard Oliver (CAN), Zachary Ornelas (TX), Roblet Muhudin (CO), Trent Sayers (CAN), Sean Haplin (NY)
Girls - Charlene Lipsey (NY), Claudia Francis (NY), Phyllis Francis (NY), Malia Cali (LA), Briana Jackucewicz (NJ), Aisling Cuffe (NY), Elizabeth Briasco (NY), Chelsey Ley (NJ), Jill Prentice (NJ), Laura Vigilante (NJ), Jordan Diaz (CA), AJee Wilson (NJ), Julie Sinovitz (NJ)

Field
Boys - James Taylor (VA), David Wilson (VA), Byrce Lamb (AZ), Omar Cradock (TX), Kendal Spencer (CA), Lincoln Carr (NC), Curtis Beach (NM)
Girls - Jen Clayton (NY), Saniel Atkinson (MD), Tynita Butts (VA), Brittany Porter (GA), Whitney Fountain (NY), Ebony Young (NJ), Tara Richmond (CA), Morgan Leleux (LA), Kathryn Barousse (LA), Tory Worthen (PA), Chrissy Finkle (NJ), Ariane Beaumont-Courteau (CAN), Caloline Ehrhart (CAN)

Throws
Boys - Nick Vena (NJ), Conor McCullough (CA), Wesley LaVong (PA), Justin Welch (OH), Kenneth Rowland (NC), Alec Faldermeyer (NY), Justin Welch (OH), Kenneth Rowland (NC), Davis Fraker (GA), Josh Faboyede (RI), Nabil Mubarak (GA)
Girls - Melissa Kurdorfer (NY), Vanessa Stewart (NY), Breanna Radford (GA), Lauren Chambers (GA), Jazmin Miller (GA), Patrice Gates (GA), Karen Henning (NY), Charlotte Pope (NY), Julie LaBonte (CAN)


Licensed to Metropolitan Athletics Congress - Organization License

Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/8/2009

2009 National Scholastic Indoor Championships

New Balance Track & Field Center, The Armory

New York City - 3/13/2009 to 3/15/2009

Performance List



Event 1 Girls 2 Mile Run High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 154 Asher, Chinyelu 10 Washington, DC

2 1257 Beauregard-Breton, Ariel 10 Beaconsfield, QC

3 1939 Cali, Malia 11 Hammond, LA

4 1095 Cario, Stephanie 11 Mechanicsville,

5 1876 Christensen, Cecilie 12 Demark

6 928 Cocchiara, Amanda 10 Hilton, NY

7 1634 Cote, Valerie 12 Quebec City, QC

8 2154 Cuffe, Aisling 10 NY, NY

9 2158 Day, Brittany 8 Haworth, NJ

10 1392 Eagan, Sarah 10 Norwich, CT

11 1962 Greany, Shelby 12 Suffern, NY

12 2194 Hamilton, Samantha 12 North Jackson, O

13 1611 Heigis, Jenny 12 Sparta, NJ

14 898 Hennessey, Carolyn 10 Herndon, VA

15 1258 Hughes, Melanie 12 St-Bruno, QC

16 548 Jackucewicz, Briana 12 Colts Neck, NJ

17 498 Kalbian, Irene 12 Cheshire, CT

18 789 Kaulbach, Jasia 11 Philadelphia, PA

19 982 Kenny, Moira 12 Danbury, CT

20 2221 Klein, Danielle 11 Trumbull, CT

21 1051 Ley, Chelsea 11 Woolwich Townshi

22 2243 McDonald, Jordan 11 Farmington, WV

23 1598 McMahon, Julia 11 NY, NY

24 650 Miura, Rachel 12 Hopewell Junctio

25 333 Moriset, Michelle 11 Troy, MI

26 2273 Prentice, Jillian 11 Skillman, NJ

27 570 Rosettie, Kate 12 NY, NY

28 2289 Russell, Amanda 11 Cedar Park, TX

29 916 Smolinka, Ashley 11 Hillsborough, NJ

30 2308 Stapleton, Allison 10 Commack, NY

31 2773 Venterola, Meaghan 9 Central Valley,

32 901 Wijayaratne, Hiruni 12 Herndon, VA



Event 2 Boys 2 Mile Run High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 1129 Allison, Greg 12 Media, PA

2 1635 Boisvert, Emmanuel 11 Quebec City, QC

3 324 Dextradeur, Robert 12 Branford, CT

4 2413 Edmonds, Caleb 11 Cooperstown, NY

5 2812 Foley, Christopher 11 Chantilly, VA

6 1157 Furcht, Ben 12 Ardmore, PA

7 2435 Haile, Solomon 12 Sandy Spring, MD

8 2468 Landry, Benoit 11 Montreal, Qc

9 2469 Lasiter, Scott 12 Indianapolis, IN

10 1534 Lawrence, John 12 Peabody, MA

11 2479 Mallory, Mitch 10 Raleigh, NC

12 2483 Mavrovic, Alex -- Sherbrooke, QC

13 579 Micikas, Robert 12 Mountain Top, PA

14 2497 Nassirian, Joseph 11 Manhasset, NY

15 1206 Osman, Nebiyu 11 Mercersburg, PA

16 626 Patterson, Robert 12 Hyattsville, MD

17 829 Price, Logan 11 Cumberland, ME

18 627 Puffett, Cory 11 Hyattsville, MD

19 2562 Tarsnane, Jimmy 12 Collegeville, PA

20 2563 Tennant, Zach 12 Farmington, WV

21 2570 Udland, Tyler 11 Millburn, NJ

22 2571 Valeriani, Matt 11 Manahawkin, NJ

23 2577 Walker, Vermond 12 GA, GA

24 170 Welday, Petros 11 Washington, DC



Event 3 Girls 800 Meter Run High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2123 Barker, Madelaine -- Sherbrooke, QC

2 2131 Biederman, Brooke 11 Chappaqua, NY

3 232 DaSilva, Shanique 10 NY, NY

4 2156 Davis, Carlyle 12 CA, CA

5 830 DeVivo, Elizabeth 11 Greenwich, CT

6 895 Diaz, Jordan 11 CA, CA

7 689 Dosumno, Jokotade 11 Bladensburg, MD

8 836 Feldman, Greta 12 Haddonfield, NJ

9 1558 Fernandes, Leanne -- Toronto, ON

10 737 Fields, Ayanna 11 Villanova, PA

11 2787 Fiesel, Cailey 11 Wilton, CT

12 2181 Francis, Anna Marie 12 Long Island, NY

13 210 Francis, Claudia 10 New York, NY

14 460 Francis, Phyllis 11 Brooklyn, NY

15 2183 Gamble, Annelies 12 Woodbridge, CT

16 1923 Giles, Brittany 12 Staten Island, N

17 1961 Goldmann, Christy 12 Suffern, NY

18 2190 Gonzales, Cristin -- manassas, va

19 1062 Grimes, Quanisha 11 Philadelphia, PA

20 837 Hall, Marielle 11 Haddonfield, NJ

21 855 Harris, Chelsea 11 Hamden, CT

22 1645 Harris, Nichelle 11 Rahway, NJ

23 234 Holland, Malekah 11 NY, NY

24 111 Isabelle, Laura 11 NY, NY

25 693 Johnson, Joi 11 Bladensburg, MD

26 277 Jordan, Rachel 11 Bowie, MD

27 831 Kates, Kiki 10 Greenwich, CT

28 1010 Kavanaugh, Kelly 12 Fairfax, VA

29 2216 Kelly, Mariah 12 Niagara Falls, O

30 2220 Kirk, Cameo 11 West Long Branch

31 1877 Klok, Karina 12 Demark

32 2224 Kuziola, Kayla 11 Johnson City, TN

33 1836 Leake, Tia 11 Long Beach, CA

34 1073 Linley, Safiya 12 Cortlandt, NY

35 877 Lipsey, Charlene 12 Hempstead, NY

36 1052 Locke, Liz 11 Woolwich Townshi

37 1837 Logan, Neausha 10 Long Beach, CA

38 963 Mania, Brigitte 12 Flemington, NJ

39 1511 Martinez, Kiana 12 Oxon Hill, MD

40 2245 McFarland, Shirelle 12 Queens, NY

41 1296 Miller, Julia 12 Mount Vernon, NY

42 580 O'Donnell, Felicia 10 Franklinville, N

43 2074 Outland, Taylor 9 GA, GA

44 204 Parkins, Taisha 12 Brooklyn, NY

45 1887 Paré, Marjorie 9 Montréal, QC

46 2772 Patrignelli, Megan 11 Monroe, NY

47 2085 Pettway, Paisley 11 Long Beach, CA

48 1268 Pinkston, Shariece 12 Detroit, MI

49 1333 Pisco, Tori 11 Naugatuck, CT

50 116 Recchia, Lauren 11 NY, NY

51 936 Ritchie, Sarah 12 Hilton, NY

52 2282 Rivers-Birt, Lia -- Oakland, CA

53 2284 Roberts, Gloria 11 Upper Marlboro,

54 1074 Roller, Brie 10 Cortlandt, NY

55 2106 Rutherford, Savannah 11 Huntington, WV

56 157 Seymour, Ashley 12 Washington, DC

57 375 Sinichko, Becca 10 Burke, VA

58 2309 Staver, Charlotte 10 Centreville, MD

59 2312 Tate, Alaine 12 Baydise, NY

60 427 Thomas, Dominique 11 NY, NY

61 463 Thomas, Taia 10 Brooklyn, NY

62 1289 Turek, Janie 10 NY, NY

63 2329 Walsh, Dana 11 NY, NY

64 1997 Weidman, Erika 12 Alexandria, VA

65 496 Wightman, Leah 12 NY, NY

66 1545 Wilkinson, Elyse 10 Philadelphia, PA

67 1348 Wilson, Ajee 9 Neptune, NJ

68 1842 Winston, Erica 11 Long Beach, CA

69 469 Zajdel, Melissa 12 NY, NY

70 1269 Zanders, Vorri 9 Detroit, MI



Event 4 Boys 800 Meter Run High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2355 Andrews, Robby 12 Englishtown, NJ

2 348 Arena, Nick 12 Brewster, NY

3 1367 Bajulaye, Aki 12 New Rochelle, NY

4 2741 Banks, Eric 12 NY, NY

5 1338 Baptiste, Abayomi 11 NY, NY

6 1130 Batch, Anthony 12 Media, PA

7 621 Benkhadra, Brian 11 Hyattsville, MD

8 1586 Brown, Zavior 12 NY, NY

9 2369 Brunet, Martin 11 Notre-Dame Ãěle

10 2385 Chapin, Ramsey 12 Bethesda, MD

11 1565 Charlton, Ryan -- Toronto, ON

12 1055 Culbreath, Ryan 12 Woolwich Townshi

13 2402 Dapice, Mike 12 White Plains, NY

14 2409 Downing, Quincy 10 cleveland, OH

15 704 Eaton-Hall, Jacob 11 Elmira, NY

16 287 Edwards, Paul 11 Bowie, MD

17 2420 Farag, Hamer 11 Morristown, NJ

18 939 Fontanez, Eric 12 Hilton, NY

19 1986 Foster, Anthony 11 Farmington Hills

20 2424 francis, leighton -- Brooklyn, NY

21 1567 George, Josh -- Toronto, ON

22 655 Gomba, Ryan 12 Hopewell Junctio

23 989 Halpin, Sean 12 New Rochelle, NY

24 1516 Hamami, Abe 12 Freehold, NJ

25 2445 Hofer, Philip 11 Princeton, NJ

26 291 Hosten, Malcolm 12 Bowie, MD

27 1335 Hrezi, Mohamed 12 Naugatuck, CT

28 897 Jani, Kevin 12 San Jose, CA

29 1636 Labranche, Jean-Daniel 11 Quebec City, QC

30 1637 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel 11 Quebec City, QC

31 1638 Legare, Samuel 11 Quebec City, QC

32 2477 Lunkenheimer, Sean 12 Old Bridge, NJ

33 1946 Marriott, Matt 12 Westport, CT

34 828 McCauley, Mark 11 Cumberland, ME

35 1123 McKenna, Stephen 12 Lexington, MA

36 223 Miner, Joseph -- New York, NY

37 1808 Montieth, Kemar 12 Lansdowne, PA

38 2005 Muhudin, Roblet 11 Aurora, CO

39 2730 Niang, Mamadou 12 Caldwell, NJ

40 770 Palmer, Antonio 12 Gaithersburg, MD

41 2505 Parent Pichette, Vincent -- montreal, qc

42 2506 Park-Williams, Tymir 12 Lynchburg, VA

43 2514 Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles -- Quebec, CA

44 2723 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 12 Charlotte, NC

45 1856 Ramos, Javier 12 Long Beach, CA

46 942 Reynolds, Mark 12 Hilton, NY

47 1059 Rivera, Tivo 10 Woolwich Townshi

48 2535 Romaniw, Anthony 12 Hamilton, On

49 1573 Sayers, Trent -- Toronto, ON

50 2549 Shepard III, Howard 12 Dallas, TX

51 2550 Sirmans, Marcus 12 White Plains, NY

52 1327 Steel, Nick 12 NY, NY

53 546 Stewart, Tyler 12 NY, NY

54 1720 Tharpe, JD 11 District Heights

55 2568 Thorpe, Jason 12 Midlothian, VA

56 711 Welch, Christopher 12 Brooklyn, NY

57 2582 White, Darien 12 Newark, DE

58 1321 White, Galonn -- NY, NY

59 1024 White, Sadiki 12 Allentown, NJ



Event 5 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School Prelims

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Archbishop Carroll 'A'

1) 153 Adams, Breanna 11 2) 155 Fletcher, Kalifa 12

3) 156 Peterson Hassan, Jasmin 12 4) 158 Seymour, Kiah 9

2 Baton Rouge 'A'

1) 196 Anderson, Maya 12 2) 198 Banks, Jerica 12

3) 197 Anderson, Reyna 10 4) 199 Brown, Kamaria 10

3 Bishop Hartley 'A'

1) 243 Dixon, Charanna 11 2) 244 Hoffman, Ashlee 12

3) 246 Sykes, Chesna 11 4) 245 Pedersen, Maya 10

4 Bishop McNamara 'A'

1) 258 Mason, Monica 12 2) 256 Frenche, Nsia 12

3) 254 Davis, Chanae 11 4) 261 Vanzego, Yayoi 12

5) 257 Lewis, Maya 11 6) 255 Fogle, Paulette 11

7) 260 Stroman, Alexis 10 8)

5 Bowie 'A'

1) 270 Bolden, Cassandra 12 2) 279 Ruth, Asha 12

3) 278 Navas, Jessica -- 4) 272 Campbell, Lakeisha 12

6 Bowie 'B'

1) 2) 275 Edwards, Lanesha 10

3) 280 Thomas, Jazmyn 12 4) 274 Dumfani, Kimmy --

7 Boys & Girls 'A'

1) 305 Shanta Pitts, Ma' -- 2) 307 Thompson, Kerri --

3) 304 Morgan, Shemeka -- 4) 306 Thomas, Crystal --

5) 308 Weaver, Seanelle -- 6) 309 Williams, Akilah --

7) 303 Mars, Annis 11 8)

8 Bruin TC 'A'

1) 368 Hicks, Ashleigh 10 2) 372 McCord, Taylor 10

3) 375 Sinichko, Becca 10 4) 365 Cabrera, Cristina 11

9 Canarsie 'A'

1) 430 Caddle, Melissa 11 2) 433 Nicholas, Lakeisha --

3) 431 Diggs, Nakia -- 4) 434 Robinson, Shonike --

5) 432 King, Shenika -- 6)

10 Cardinal Spellman 'A'

1) 446 Johnson, Patrice 12 2) 444 Figueroa, Karimah 12

3) 447 Mcmaster, Janiene 12 4) 443 Beverly, Alexis 11

5) 445 Harris, Nikiya 9 6)

11 Danbury 'A'

1) 593 Green, Teyanna 11 2) 592 Green, Charisma 11

3) 596 Walton, Maya 10 4) 591 Falcone, Kara 12

5) 594 Lynch, Tamara 12 6)

12 Deep Creek 'A'

1) 614 Chattman, Jamila 11 2) 618 Payne, Piarrah 11

3) 615 Cooper, Kinyata 11 4) 617 Luedeke, Chantal 12

13 Dunbar 'A'

1) 2028 Scott, Paris 12 2) 2026 Jones, Jasmine 12

3) 2024 Bacote, Ashley 11 4) 2027 Lambert, Shelby 10

5) 2029 Wilkes, Erika 12 6) 2023 Anderson, Dominique 11

14 East Ramapo 'A'

1) 678 Alexandre, Ruth 12 2) 679 Jillian, Braithwaite 12

3) 680 Louis-Juste, Mayerline 12 4) 681 Moise, Synthia 11

15 Elizabeth Seton 'A'

1) 691 Hayes, Dionna 12 2) 687 Ajayi, Ashley 12

3) 695 Pedro, Adenike 11 4) 692 Iwugo, Ambrosia 11

5) 702 Young, Briana 10 6) 688 DeCoster, Jameice 12

16 Elizabeth Seton 'B'

1) 687 Ajayi, Ashley 12 2) 697 Robinson, Teika 12

3) 694 Lipkins, Chantel 12 4) 698 Roper, Asha 11

5) 702 Young, Briana 10 6) 699 Teague, Tiana 10

17 Gardena Core Speed 'A'

1) 782 Thompson, Turquoise 12 2) 778 Hunter, Breyonna 11

3) 775 Faulknor, Alexis 9 4) 773 Brown, Maya 9

5) 781 Smith, Bryana 12 6) 776 Fawlkes, Ca'Ron 11

18 Harrison 'A'

1) 866 Marraccini, Christi 12 2) 867 McManus, Maureen 12

3) 868 Sarmiento, Nina 9 4) 870 Tharani, Sasha 11

19 Hercules 'A'

1) 893 Reed, Leslie 12 2) 890 Davis, Chalese 10

3) 894 Rose, Lauren 10 4) 892 Jackson, Breonna 10

20 I S C International 'A'

21 Kgxpress 'A'

22 Lady Huskies 'A'

1) 1064 Richardson, Dashera 12 2) 1066 Weaver, Iyisha 11

3) 1061 Gee, Shanae 9 4)

23 Louisa County 'A'

1) 1143 Dugger, Imani 12 2) 1145 Johnson, Jasmyne 11

3) 1141 Best, Michelle 11 4) 1144 Harris, Isobel 11

5) 1142 Christmas, Kia 11 6) 1147 Veras, Nojai 9

7) 1146 Ragland, Natese 9 8)

24 Maryland Jaguars 'A'

1) 1177 Jackson, Sherreka 12 2) 1176 Graham, Lorraine 11

3) 4) 1174 Dorn, Tishana 11

25 Maryland Jaguars 'B'

1) 1179 Smith, Noelle 11 2) 1178 Marshall, Aiesha 11

3) 1173 Butler, Jasmine 12 4) 1175 Fentry, Ebony 10

26 Medgar Evers College Preparato 'A'

1) 1189 Edwards, Camille 10 2) 1191 Moise, Nyanka 10

3) 1192 Seaton, Shakele 10 4) 1190 Leeke, Rachel 11

5) 1188 Antrobus, Nadia 10 6) 1193 Wishart, Shnell 11

27 Motor City TC 'A'

1) 1267 Osborne, Aisha 12 2) 1262 Black, Nacole 12

3) 1266 Lofton, DeDe 11 4) 1264 Green, Rosalynd 11

5) 1263 Cleveland, Javona 12 6) 1265 Littlejohn, Kellie 10

28 MT Vernon 'A'

1) 1297 Mindingall, Shamika 11 2) 1292 Bonner, Kenina 10

3) 1293 Crump, Breanda 12 4) 1299 Yarde, Tanaya 9

29 MT Vernon 'B'

1) 1290 Allen, Myla 11 2) 1295 Mccrae, Michelle 11

3) 1298 Powell, Kesi-ann 10 4) 1294 Harney, Lexus 9

30 Newburgh Free Academy 'A'

1) 1399 McHolder, Danielle 12 2) 1394 Jacobs, Dotrine 11

3) 1398 Little, Doris 10 4) 1396 Jones, Dasia 12

31 Our Lady Good Council 'A'

1) 1490 Adewole, Tejumade -- 2) 1491 Bartlett, Mary 12

3) 1492 Crutchfield, Adrienne -- 4) 1493 DeGuzman, Katrina 10

5) 1494 Gambril, Ashley -- 6) 1495 Pendergast, Taylor 10

7) 1496 Whitaker, Jade 10 8)

32 Oxon Hill High School 'A'

1) 1510 King, Deseree 11 2) 1512 Miller, Cearha 12

3) 1508 Deal, Shanel 11 4) 1506 Brown, Imani 10

5) 1509 Jones, Callister 12 6) 1507 Butler, Taylor 11

7) 1511 Martinez, Kiana 12 8)

33 Poly Prep 'A'

1) 1835 Joseph, Jasmine 12 2) 1839 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw 10

3) 1830 Cox, Melia 10 4) 1832 Gammage, Destiny 12

5) 1838 Lyday, Carisma 10 6) 1831 Fowler, Autumn 10

7) 1834 Hicks, Traci 9 8)

34 Prospect Heights Campus 'A'

1) 1633 Russell, Shantal 11 2) 1631 Ashman, Sherrieann 10

3) 1630 Aiken, Kiana 11 4) 1632 Hudson, Monique 12

35 Red Lightning 'A'

1) 1677 Gordon, Morgan 11 2) 1679 Sledge-Maith, Janaia 12

3) 1680 Williams, Dominique 10 4) 1678 Morton, Marianne --

36 Sheepshead's Finest 'A'

1) 1791 Griffith, Cassey -- 2) 1788 Ahrendts, Marisa --

3) 1789 Cruicksha, Loraine -- 4) 1792 Williams, Jahlisa --

5) 1790 Cudjoe, Khadijah -- 6)

37 Suffern 'A'

1) 1955 Clayton, Jen 11 2) 1954 Clayton, Janelle 12

3) 1952 Borczyk, Liz 11 4) 1953 Bowens, Sarah 9

5) 1956 Cocchieri, Brittany 11 6) 1960 DeSilva, Yasmine --

38 Teaneck HS 'A'

1) 2008 Mitchell, Janay 12 2) 2007 Bakare, Aderonke 12

3) 2009 Taylor, Kahila 9 4) 2010 Wizzard, Shaena 11

39 Thurgood Marshall 'A'

1) 2069 Ehiemua, Shahira 10 2) 2072 Thomas, Briyanni 11

3) 2070 Hunter, Jhorden 11 4) 2071 Miles, Daijonae 9

40 Warwick Valley 'A'

41 Weaver 'A'

1) 2699 Bennett, Cassandra 11 2) 2701 Dunnham, Angela 12

3) 2706 Raynor, Marshalee 10 4) 2700 Castella, Sahnique 12

5) 2703 Milledge, Catherine 12 6)

42 West Charlotte 'A'

1) 2716 Gilliam, Kiara 11 2) 2717 Guy, Jasmine 11

3) 2718 Mcdowell, Miashi 10 4) 2715 Archie, Corinna 9

43 Woodlands 'A'

1) 2808 Easterling, Alexis 12 2) 2811 Sainvil, Diana 11

3) 2809 Holmes, Nia 10 4) 2807 Chisolm, Sharlene 12



Event 6 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School Prelims

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Archbishop Carroll 'A'

1) 159 Awosika, DaSilva 12 2) 164 Butler, Jr., Karrie 11

3) 165 Cathion, Kyle 11 4) 162 Britt, Cyrus 10

2 Archbishop Carroll 'B'

1) 166 Edgerton, Trent 12 2) 167 Peoples, Kevin 11

3) 160 Bailey, Walter 10 4)

3 Boys & Girls 'A'

1) 310 Davis Parker, Khamani 11 2) 313 Hannaway, Randall --

3) 314 Simon, Daniel -- 4) 316 Winter, Kadanny --

5) 311 Gary, Shondell -- 6) 315 Stewart, Rohan 11

4 C.A. Track Club 'A'

1) 414 Blue, Noah 11 2) 415 Henry, Derrick 11

3) 416 Horsley, Carl 11 4) 417 Rucker, Darquis 11

5 Canarsie 'A'

1) 436 Davis, Anthony -- 2) 439 Tamba, Shelwah --

3) 437 Longdon, Winston -- 4) 435 Cambridge, Akiel --

5) 438 Peters, Delrol -- 6)

6 Cardinal Spellman 'A'

1) 453 Sligh, Brandon 12 2) 449 Francis, Camari 12

3) 450 Gatling I, Darnell 12 4) 451 Koroma, Foday 11

5) 452 Osei, Devon 12 6)

7 Christiana 'A'

1) 2) 501 Boyer, Eric 12

3) 503 Williams, Elijah 12 4) 502 Lumpkin, Kenneth 12

8 Core Speed 'A'

1) 565 Carpenter, Antho 12 2) 568 Spann, Devin 11

3) 567 Johnson, Marcus 11 4) 569 Woods, Robert 11

9 Crusaders 'A'

1) 581 Burns, Terrance 12 2) 583 McPherson, Sean 11

3) 584 Medley, Austin 11 4) 585 Webb, Kyle --

5) 582 Coulburn, Tyler -- 6)

10 Darien 'A'

1) 602 Knapp, Kevin 12 2) 601 Joosten, Nick 12

3) 599 Bello, Alexi 12 4) 600 Bolton, John 12

11 DeMatha Catholic 'A'

1) 622 Joseph, Jamal 11 2) 624 Lomax, Jordan 10

3) 623 Kellogg, William 11 4)

12 Dunbar 'A'

1) 640 Ham, Theron 12 2) 642 Hunt, Richard 12

3) 639 Glenn, Terrance 12 4) 637 Blanks, Antonio 10

5) 2037 Wynn, Renarldo 10 6) 2034 Izegwire, Olu 9

13 Ewing HS 'A'

1) 720 Douse, Kadeem 10 2) 723 Ward, Keenan 11

3) 717 Barrett, Jeffrey 11 4) 722 Ogbonnoya, David 11

5) 716 Ansley, Daryl Jr -- 6)

14 Fauquier 'A'

1) 724 Burnett, Joseph 11 2) 725 Grandberry, Ryan 12

3) 726 Jordan, Alphonso 12 4) 727 Shepard, James 12

15 Glasgow 'A'

1) 817 Brako, Fred 12 2) 819 Ngozi, Kamau 12

3) 818 Freeman, Malachi 12 4)

16 Holy Cross (Nyc) 'A'

1) 950 Ruck, Wilfred 12 2) 944 Carter, Quinten 11

3) 948 Ming, Matthew 11 4) 947 McGue, Denzel 12

5) 949 Rose, John 11 6) 946 Gonzalez, Daniel 11

17 Hunterdon Central 'A'

1) 972 Saparito, Michael 12 2) 970 Kaplan, Steven 11

3) 969 Battaglia, Daniel 11 4) 971 McGriff, Josh 12

18 Irvington 'A'

1) 1005 Evans, Joshua 12 2) 1006 Evans, Rashon 11

3) 1007 Hamilton, George 11 4) 1003 Baptiste, Wilvenson 11

19 James Robinson 'A'

1) 1018 Ro, John 11 2) 1015 Burgess, Bradley 11

3) 1019 Seo, JW 11 4) 1021 Tarpey, Ryan 11

5) 1020 Shim, Jaeseon 12 6)

20 Lexington 'A'

1) 1119 Beaumont, Daishawn 11 2) 1125 Sanon, Ricardo 12

3) 1124 Nishio, Kenta 11 4) 1121 Holloway, Daron 12

21 Louisa County 'A'

1) 1150 Hunter, Andre 12 2) 1151 Jackson, Tyler 12

3) 1148 Davis, Dante 11 4) 1153 Payne, Brandon 11

5) 1149 Henry, Chris 10 6) 1152 Parker, Brandon 10

7) 1155 Yancey, Travius 12 8)

22 Lynn Elite Track Club 'A'

1) 1161 Ducasse, Camy 11 2) 1162 Kimber, Ricky 11

3) 1160 Arzu, Julio 12 4) 1163 Nelson, Ashani 12

23 Medgar Evers College Preparato 'A'

1) 1198 Genius, Jason 11 2) 1194 Affum, Yaw 12

3) 1196 Clacken, Andre 10 4) 1197 Eugene, Davidson 12

5) 1199 Lewis, Adrian -- 6) 1201 Williams, Andy 11

7) 1195 Brown, Jermaine 11 8)

24 Motor City TC 'A'

1) 1278 Jones, Marcell 11 2) 1283 Swift, Jelani 12

3) 1273 Green, Melvin 12 4) 1282 Stewart, Marcus 11

5) 1274 Hatcher, Willie 12 6) 1280 Shephard, Derron 11

25 MT Vernon 'A'

1) 1305 Williams, Casey 12 2) 1300 Allen, Justin 12

3) 1302 Crawford, Rawle 11 4) 1306 Winslow, Christopher 10

5) 1301 Anderson, Kadeem 11 6)

26 Neptune HS 'A'

1) 1351 Brown, Tyquan 12 2) 1352 Peavy, Michael

3) 1353 Savage, Barrington 12 4) 1350 Balina, Aaron --

5) 1354 Westbro, Nicholas 12 6)

27 Newburgh Elite 'A'

1) 2) 1387 Reynolds, Darious --

3) 1386 Patterson, Randy 11 4) 1383 Locklary, Fred 11

5) 1382 Graham, Robert 12 6) 1388 Robinson, Robert --

28 North Babylon 'A'

1) 1412 Stewart, Dominigue 12 2) 1410 Charles, Berfrantz 11

3) 1409 Brown, Dan 12 4) 1411 Pinnola, Michael 12

29 O'Hara T&F Club 'A'

1) 1470 Morgan, Bill 12 2) 1471 Rone, Mikal 12

3) 1469 McCallister, D'Artagna 12 4) 1463 Burgess, Everett 11

30 Our Lady Good Council 'A'

1) 1498 Harris, Cortland -- 2) 1499 Jefferson, Mike --

3) 1500 Jenkins, Jelani -- 4) 1501 Porzel, Caleb --

5) 1502 Sutton, Sean 10 6) 1503 Wallace, Mike 12

31 Penn Charter 'A'

1) 1549 David, Shawn 12 2) 1548 David, Dareem 12

3) 1547 Brown, Ryan 11 4) 1546 Brown, Michael X. 11

32 Philadelphia Panthers 'A'

1) 1553 Best, Jeffery 12 2) 1555 Thompson, Brandon 11

3) 1556 Williford, Joshua 11 4) 1554 Pointer, Bryan 11

33 Phoebus 'A'

1) 1563 Battle, Lovante 12 2) 1570 Hutchins, Jeremy 12

3) 1572 Morant, Paul -- 4) 1568 Greene, William --

34 Poly Prep 'A'

1) 1603 Pacelle, Jack 12 2) 1602 Joseph, Robert 12

3) 1604 Wheeler, Nigel 11 4) 1605 Williams, Brady 11

5) 1601 Gotoy, Josh 11 6) 1845 Butler, Jordan 12

7) 1843 Andrews, Myles 10 8)

35 Pope John Xxiii 'A'

1) 1617 Hurley, Dylan 10 2) 1620 McIntyre, Dan 11

3) 1621 Moore, Greg 11 4) 1622 Nelson, Kyle 12

5) 1616 Hilgart, Jon 11 6) 1619 Knight, Jamaal --

36 Red Lightning 'A'

1) 1684 Harper, Sean 12 2) 1686 Kinloch, James 12

3) 1687 Rennie, O'Shane 12 4) 1685 Hedgepeth, Devon 10

37 Rollin Rams 'A'

1) 1719 Mazyck, Cortrey 12 2) 1717 Colman, Jordan 10

3) 1718 Juset, Jean_Jucques 11 4) 1720 Tharpe, JD 11

38 Seymour 'A'

1) 1765 Pastore, Tony 12 2) 1766 Roman, Josh 12

3) 1767 Sharnick, Garrett 12 4) 1764 Drozd, Jacob 11

5) 1763 Cheh, Adam 12 6) 1768 Shugrue, Connor 11

39 Shaker 'A'

1) 1773 Abara, Abube 12 2) 1784 Porter, Alvin 12

3) 1782 Letourneau, Bryan 10 4) 1775 Conti, Matt 11

5) 1777 Dustin, Matt 11 6) 1779 Feinman, Ruben 10

40 Snyder 'A'

1) 1811 Keese, Daryl 12 2) 1810 Cooley, Jamonte 11

3) 1813 Thomas, Zamir 10 4) 1812 Mitchell, Mauricio 12

41 Somers 'A'

1) 1820 Pierotti, Anthony 10 2) 1821 Robatel, Jake 11

3) 1817 Garcia, Jonathan 11 4) 1818 Groton, Jonathan 11

5) 1819 Letizia, Anthony 12 6)

42 Speed City Chargers 'A'

43 St. Benedict's Prep 'A'

1) 1895 Otieno, Martin 11 2) 1896 Roberts, Jackson 11

3) 1897 Smith, Leighton 11 4) 1892 Gabriel, Tyler 12

5) 1899 Ukponu, Nduka 11 6) 1893 Jean-Jacques, Walter 11

7) 1898 Taylor, Matthew 11 8)

44 Suffern 'A'

1) 1969 Ezell, Justin 11 2) 1973 Murphy, Kevin 12

3) 1970 Greenberg, Andrew 12 4) 1968 Colon, Frankie 11

5) 1975 Yost, Antony 11 6) 1971 Leon, Matt 12

45 T-Ro Striders 'A'

1) 1987 Clarke, Dominic 12 2) 1990 Jackson, Jackarie 12

3) 1988 Gonzalez, Fabian 11 4) 1992 Vesper, Dillon 12

46 Teaneck HS 'A'

1) 2018 Whyte, Zadique 11 2) 2013 Goins, Christopher 12

3) 2016 Pleasants, Casey 11 4) 2015 Miles, Daryian 9

47 The Haverford School for Boys 'A'

1) 2022 Hopkins, Tom 11 2) 2020 Fitzsimmons, Terrance 12

3) 2021 Gregory, Taylor 11 4) 2019 Alexander, David --

48 The Tide 'A'

1) 2032 Anthony, Drake 12 2) 2033 Boomer, Deangelo 11

3) 2035 Long, Deon 12 4) 2034 Izegwire, Olu 9

5) 2037 Wynn, Renarldo 10 6) 2031 Alston, Ervin 9

49 Thomas Edison 'A'

1) 2044 Grooms, Robert 12 2) 2045 Jeter, Justin 11

3) 2046 Mitchell, Julian 12 4) 2047 Tucker, Domincio 12

50 Tracy Flyers 'A'

1) 2096 Aldana, Peter 12 2) 2099 Ward, Terron 11

3) 2100 Wheeler, Chase 12 4) 2097 Egu, Ken 11

5) 2098 Johnson, Alec 10 6)

51 Uniondale 'A'

1) 2609 Parker, Blaize 12 2) 2611 Townsend, Clayon 12

3) 2606 John, Travis 12 4) 2605 Daley, Jordan 12

52 Warriors 'A'

1) 2656 Spight, Derrick 12 2) 2657 Williams, Eric 11

3) 2653 Collins, Marquis 11 4) 2655 Robinson, Eric 10

5) 2654 Massaley, Siafa 10 6)

53 Weaver 'A'

1) 2707 Barnaby, Daundre 12 2) 2711 Earlington, Shane 12

3) 2713 Thomas, Dwayne 12 4) 2714 Wilson, Andre 12

5) 2710 Cousley, Richard 12 6) 2708 Campbell, Andre F 9

54 West Charlotte 'A'

1) 2723 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 12 2) 2724 Wright, Stanley 12

3) 2721 Johnston, Santonio 11 4) 2722 Phillips, Ammar 11

5) 2719 Blake, Eric 9 6)

55 William Penn 'A'

1) 2764 Miller, Newton 12 2) 2760 Bowman, Barry 12

3) 2763 Hinds, Claude 12 4) 2762 Gilbert, Travis 12

56 Wilson Memorial TC 'A'

1) 2778 Holmes, Brandon 12 2) 2779 Mc Collin, Justin 11

3) 2782 Rivera, Ken 11 4) 2781 Mcgee, Chris 12

5) 2775 Cuenca, Freddie 12 6) 2777 Fugazot, Dan 12



Event 7 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School Prelims

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 1557 Ali, Lydia 10 Radnor, PA

2 2119 Allen, Kala 9 NY, NY

3 1982 Baisden, Kendall 8 Franklin, MI

4 1082 Barnes, Shemia 12 Largo, MD

5 1885 Beaudet, Laurence 12 Montréal, QC

6 1639 Blakney, Alvonna 9 Charlotte, NC

7 271 Bouldin, Casaundra 12 Bowie, MD

8 773 Brown, Maya 9 Gardena, CA

9 774 Brown, Rhyon 11 Gardena, CA

10 430 Caddle, Melissa 11 NY, NY

11 1802 Cambell, Tavia 12 Lansdowne, PA

12 2139 campbell, erica 12 indianapolis, in

13 2073 Carpenter, Athena 7 GA, GA

14 2141 Carroll, Brittany 12 Charlotte, NC

15 2648 Caruso, Vicky 12 Hamburg, NJ

16 2143 Chandler, TaNay 12 Suffolk, VA

17 728 Chung, Tashuana Yap 9 toronto

18 1983 Clark, Jordan 10 Southfield, MI

19 1520 Council, Christine 12 Winston-Salem, N

20 2155 Davis, Brittany 12 Detroit, MI

21 688 DeCoster, Jameice 12 Glenn Dale, MD

22 1525 Delotch, Charmaine 10 NY, NY

23 328 Drayton, Lauren 11 Troy, MI

24 1626 Dunkley, Shona 12 Pickerin, ON

25 2808 Easterling, Alexis 12 NY, NY

26 2169 Eley-O'Reilly, Sanura 11 Fayetteville, NC

27 776 Fawlkes, Ca'Ron 11 Gardena, CA

28 1865 Ford, Lauren 11 indianapolis, IN

29 508 Fountain, Whitney 11 NY, NY

30 1831 Fowler, Autumn 10 Long Beach, CA

31 1159 Fowler, Bianca 11 Lynn, MA

32 1832 Gammage, Destiny 12 Long Beach, CA

33 1521 Gathings, Mytoia 11 Winston-Salem, N

34 2189 Goines, Acoya 12 Philadelphia, PA

35 2093 Gray, Crystal 8 Lithonia, GA

36 2094 Green, Charisma 8 Lithonia, GA

37 424 Green, Monique 9 Queens, NY

38 1869 Harrison, Brionna 10 Indianapolis, IN

39 2114 Holloway, Tierra 12 Durham, NC

40 778 Hunter, Breyonna 11 Gardena, CA

41 2204 Hurrington, Corryn 11 Springdale, MD

42 2206 Jacques, Farah -- Montreal, QC

43 2207 James, Aiyanna 10 Little Silver, N

44 2209 Jefferson, Alicia 12 Detroit, MI

45 2210 Jefferson, Felicia 12 Detroit, MI

46 446 Johnson, Patrice 12 Bronx, NY

47 1641 Johnson, Varonica 10 Charlotte, NC

48 1835 Joseph, Jasmine 12 Long Beach, CA

49 2217 Kendrick, Stormy 12 Gastonia, NC

50 2002 Koroma, Raykia -- NY, NY

51 2814 Lindquist, Amina 9 NY, NY

52 2236 Lowry, Nyoshee 10 Danbury, CT

53 2237 Luchsinger, Lisa 11 NY, NY

54 1838 Lyday, Carisma 10 Long Beach, CA

55 1872 Mcfadden, Jasmine 9 indianapolis, IN

56 1984 McGee, Dynasty 10 Flint, MI

57 2246 McLucas, D'Shawrna 12 Fayetteville, NC

58 740 McMullin, Erin 12 Philadelphia, PA

59 2249 Middlebrooks, Jamillah 10 Alanta, GA

60 2703 Milledge, Catherine 12 Hartford, CT

61 1512 Miller, Cearha 12 Oxon Hill, MD

62 1309 Moore, Chante 10 Philadelphia, PA

63 878 Morant, Velma 12 Hempstead, NY

64 485 Morlu, Mimi 11 Charlotte, NC

65 2252 Morris, Erin 11 Ft Worth, TX

66 486 Mungo, T'Shelia 10 Charlotte, NC

67 1839 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw 10 Long Beach, CA

68 2115 Odom, Desirhea 10 Durham, NC

69 2815 Ohia-Enyia, Ihiechi 12 NY, NY

70 618 Payne, Piarrah 11 Chesapeake, VA

71 1822 Peal, Michelle 11 Reston, VA

72 695 Pedro, Adenike 11 Bladensburg, MD

73 156 Peterson Hassan, Jasmin 12 Washington, DC

74 220 Philson, Lateisha 9 New York, NY

75 2075 Pinckney, Takeia 12 GA, GA

76 2276 Purvis, Ashton 11 Oakland, CA

77 2706 Raynor, Marshalee 10 Hartford, CT

78 1627 Redhead, Janelle 12 North York, ON

79 893 Reed, Leslie 12 Hercules, CA

80 2087 Robinson, Cindy 12 Norwalk, CA

81 279 Ruth, Asha 12 Bowie, MD

82 2298 Shabazz, Sherece 11 Belleville, NJ

83 781 Smith, Bryana 12 Gardena, CA

84 1841 Taylor, Ashlee 12 Long Beach, CA

85 1823 Wallace, Lachelle 12 Reston, VA

86 282 Watts, Bayyanah 12 Bowie, MD

87 1628 Wells, Kareen 9 North York, ON

88 464 Whittington, Xauddina 10 Baltimore, MD

89 235 Williams, Corrine 11 NY, NY

90 2341 Williams, Noriah 12 Detroit, MI



Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School Prelims

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 682 Abelard, Mike 12 Ramapo, NY

2 2096 Aldana, Peter 12 Concord, CA

3 1300 Allen, Justin 12 NY, NY

4 1843 Andrews, Myles 10 Long Beach, CA

5 1337 Atkinson, Sean 12 NY, NY

6 1003 Baptiste, Wilvenson 11 Irvington, NJ

7 2707 Barnaby, Daundre 12 Hartford, CT

8 2360 Barnes, Jahmar -- yonkers, NY

9 1563 Battle, Lovante 12 Hampton, VA

10 977 Beard, Johnny 9 CA, CA

11 1119 Beaumont, Daishawn 11 Lexington, MA

12 2076 Berry, Elliott 7 GA, GA

13 161 Bowser, Desmond 10 Washington, DC

14 162 Britt, Cyrus 10 Washington, DC

15 1564 Brown, Aaron -- Toronto, ON

16 1195 Brown, Jermaine 11 brooklyn, NY

17 1845 Butler, Jordan 12 Long Beach, CA

18 1846 Byrdsong, Kyle 11 Long Beach, CA

19 1985 Calloway, Dejuan 11 Farmington Hills

20 2378 Capers, Marquis -- Bronx, NY

21 565 Carpenter, Antho 12 CA, CA

22 2077 Chambers, Justin 12 GA, GA

23 2391 Clark, Marvin 11 Linden, NC

24 1847 Clay, Kaelin 11 Long Beach, CA

25 2393 Collins, Clinton 11 Keller, TX

26 2398 Crawford, Justin 12 Gastonia, NC

27 1548 David, Dareem 12 Philadelphia, PA

28 2798 Davison, Quincy 12 Conroe, TX

29 2411 Duncan, Ronald 12 Charlotte, NC

30 2097 Egu, Ken 11 Concord, CA

31 2799 Evans, Sheroid 10 Sugarland, TX

32 388 Faria, Shane 12 MA, MA

33 1181 Flakes, Mark 11 Wilmington, DE

34 2116 Fogg, Kevin 12 Apex, NC

35 818 Freeman, Malachi 12 Newark, DE

36 2425 Furr, Hunter 12 Winston-Salem, N

37 1670 Gary, Kevin 10 Snellville, GA

38 1629 Gill, Kyle 12 Pickerin, ON

39 2078 Gilstrap, Kenneth 12 GA, GA

40 415 Henry, Derrick 11 Oakland, CA

41 2447 Holland, Jaquan 11 Bellport, NY

42 2448 Hornbuckle, Gerald 12 Newark, DE

43 454 Horne, Aaron 12 CA, CA

44 416 Horsley, Carl 11 Oakland, CA

45 1642 Hudson, Cameron 9 Charlotte, NC

46 2450 Hunter, Kadeem 12 Indianapolis, IN

47 2453 James II, Dustin 8 Keller, TX

48 2098 Johnson, Alec 10 Concord, CA

49 1625 Johnson, Zamel 12 NY, NY

50 2800 Jones, Trayvion 12 Missouri City, T

51 2457 Jones, Xavier 8 Greensboro, NC

52 2079 Kasson, Ethan 12 GA, GA

53 456 Krebs, Robert 12 CA, CA

54 1571 Laidlaw Allen, Marlon -- Toronto, ON

55 2080 Lester, Steven 11 GA, GA

56 292 Manning, Collin -- Bowie, MD

57 487 Marshall, Antonial 12 Charlotte, NC

58 1085 Mckenzie, Ben 11 Largo, MD

59 1200 Mendez, Andre 11 brooklyn, NY

60 123 Morris, Kareem 11 NY, NY

61 2498 Nelson, Chris 12 Buffalo, NY

62 294 Nwosu, Bryant 10 Bowie, MD

63 1890 Perron-Roelandts, Philippe 12 Montréal, QC

64 2513 Pettis, Andrew 12 San Antonio, TX

65 2521 Radden, Aaron 12 Waterbury, CT

66 295 Rahim, Balah -- Bowie, MD

67 1489 Reynolds, Antonio 12 Orlando Road

68 2081 Roberson, Jaron 11 GA, GA

69 2533 Robinson, Charles 11 GA, GA

70 950 Ruck, Wilfred 12 NY, NY

71 417 Rucker, Darquis 11 Oakland, CA

72 428 Shand, Kevin -- NY, NY

73 488 Shaw, Donte 12 Charlotte, NC

74 429 Shields, Xavier -- NY, NY

75 2801 Simmons, Roderick 11 Houston, TX

76 1675 Sinclair, Travey 12 Loganville, GA

77 1322 Taylor, James 12 Suffolk, VA

78 1813 Thomas, Zamir 10 Jersey City, NJ

79 1555 Thompson, Brandon 11 Philadelphia, PA

80 1708 Von Ohlsen, Austin 12 Ridgefield, CT

81 250 Walls, Rufus 12 Columbus, OH

82 2099 Ward, Terron 11 Concord, CA

83 2802 Washington, Anthony 12 Houston, TX

84 2580 Wheaton, Marcus 12 Chandler, AZ

85 2100 Wheeler, Chase 12 Concord, CA

86 635 Whilby, Marvin 12 Ramsey, NJ

87 1858 White, Kameron 10 Long Beach, CA

88 2585 Wilkerson, Cory 12 Siler City, NC

89 1305 Williams, Casey 12 NY, NY

90 1218 Williams, Jr, Donald 11 Brooklyn, NY

91 768 Wilson, Brady 12 Frederick, MD

92 2590 Winfrey, Eric 10 Fayetteville, NC



Event 9 Girls 60 Meter Dash High School Prelims

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 678 Alexandre, Ruth 12 Ramapo, NY

2 1557 Ali, Lydia 10 Radnor, PA

3 1082 Barnes, Shemia 12 Largo, MD

4 1640 Blakney, Joann 11 Charlotte, NC

5 2139 campbell, erica 12 indianapolis, in

6 2700 Castella, Sahnique 12 Hartford, CT

7 2142 Chambers, MacKenzie 12 Matawan, NJ

8 2143 Chandler, TaNay 12 Suffolk, VA

9 1983 Clark, Jordan 10 Southfield, MI

10 1520 Council, Christine 12 Winston-Salem, N

11 973 Crumlin, Anita 12 CA, CA

12 2155 Davis, Brittany 12 Detroit, MI

13 328 Drayton, Lauren 11 Troy, MI

14 2069 Ehiemua, Shahira 10 Missouri City,,

15 775 Faulknor, Alexis 9 Gardena, CA

16 737 Fields, Ayanna 11 Villanova, PA

17 1865 Ford, Lauren 11 indianapolis, IN

18 459 Forde, Kahadijah 9 Brooklyn, NY

19 1831 Fowler, Autumn 10 Long Beach, CA

20 461 Francois, Tricia 9 Brooklyn, NY

21 2182 Fuentes, Arsenia 12 Wallkill, NY

22 1832 Gammage, Destiny 12 Long Beach, CA

23 1521 Gathings, Mytoia 11 Winston-Salem, N

24 592 Green, Charisma 11 Danbury, CT

25 593 Green, Teyanna 11 Danbury, CT

26 731 Harrison, Shaina 9 Toronto

27 691 Hayes, Dionna 12 Bladensburg, MD

28 1834 Hicks, Traci 9 Long Beach, CA

29 1177 Jackson, Sherreka 12 Springdale, MD

30 2206 Jacques, Farah -- Montreal, QC

31 2207 James, Aiyanna 10 Little Silver, N

32 1886 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey 11 Montréal, QC

33 2209 Jefferson, Alicia 12 Detroit, MI

34 2210 Jefferson, Felicia 12 Detroit, MI

35 2212 Johnson, Shaakira 10 Peekskill, NY

36 1882 Johnson, Shilesha 11 NY, NY

37 1641 Johnson, Varonica 10 Charlotte, NC

38 2026 Jones, Jasmine 12 Washington, DC

39 2217 Kendrick, Stormy 12 Gastonia, NC

40 732 Lewis, Sade 10 Toronto

41 958 Luccarelli, Amanda 11 Farmingdale, NJ

42 2237 Luchsinger, Lisa 11 NY, NY

43 1838 Lyday, Carisma 10 Long Beach, CA

44 2240 Matthews, Larissa 12 Chandler, AZ

45 2249 Middlebrooks, Jamillah 10 Alanta, GA

46 2703 Milledge, Catherine 12 Hartford, CT

47 2008 Mitchell, Janay 12 Teaneck, NJ

48 975 Newswanger, Carolyn 11 CA, CA

49 2115 Odom, Desirhea 10 Durham, NC

50 1180 Pearce, Mikayla 9 NY, NY

51 1561 Peterson, Crystal 10 Hampton, VA

52 2075 Pinckney, Takeia 12 GA, GA

53 2274 Prior, Alycia 11 Jonesboro, GA

54 2276 Purvis, Ashton 11 Oakland, CA

55 1627 Redhead, Janelle 12 North York, ON

56 733 Ried, Jameliah 10 Toronto

57 2087 Robinson, Cindy 12 Norwalk, CA

58 2811 Sainvil, Diana 11 NY, NY

59 2298 Shabazz, Sherece 11 Belleville, NJ

60 260 Stroman, Alexis 10 Forestville, MD

61 246 Sykes, Chesna 11 Columbus, OH

62 734 Tennant, Kiyaya 9 Toronto

63 2318 Townsend, Ayele 8 Brooklyn, NY

64 1592 Tyler, K'Shauna -- Plainfield, NJ

65 735 Waugh, Coneisha 12 Flying Angels

66 2029 Wilkes, Erika 12 Washington, DC

67 2342 Wilson, Trinity 9 Berkeley, CA

68 2095 Woodly, Sierra -- Athens, GA

69 1299 Yarde, Tanaya 9 NY, NY



Event 10 Boys 60 Meter Dash High School Prelims

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2349 Adejuyigbe, Victor 12 Penacook, NH

2 1904 Akong, Tristan 12 NY, NY

3 2353 Alston, Brandon -- Suffolk, Va

4 2357 Archie, Brian 12 Niagara Falls, N

5 159 Awosika, DaSilva 12 Washington, DC

6 174 Baker, Kyle 11 Bowie, MD

7 2360 Barnes, Jahmar -- yonkers, NY

8 162 Britt, Cyrus 10 Washington, DC

9 1564 Brown, Aaron -- Toronto, ON

10 1195 Brown, Jermaine 11 brooklyn, NY

11 1351 Brown, Tyquan 12 Neptune, NJ

12 1845 Butler, Jordan 12 Long Beach, CA

13 1846 Byrdsong, Kyle 11 Long Beach, CA

14 2378 Capers, Marquis -- Bronx, NY

15 2077 Chambers, Justin 12 GA, GA

16 1410 Charles, Berfrantz 11 NY, NY

17 1847 Clay, Kaelin 11 Long Beach, CA

18 1848 Davis, Drake 11 Long Beach, CA

19 2798 Davison, Quincy 12 Conroe, TX

20 1723 DeJean, Anthony 11 NY, NY

21 2411 Duncan, Ronald 12 Charlotte, NC

22 2097 Egu, Ken 11 Concord, CA

23 186 Elie, Trevor 10 Mechanicsville,

24 1006 Evans, Rashon 11 Irvington, NJ

25 1566 Farrior, Dushane -- Toronto, ON

26 2116 Fogg, Kevin 12 Apex, NC

27 2425 Furr, Hunter 12 Winston-Salem, N

28 2078 Gilstrap, Kenneth 12 GA, GA

29 1273 Green, Melvin 12 Detroit, MI

30 2439 Hassan, Haytham 11 Springfield, VA

31 2443 Hill, Cornell -- Baton Rouge, LA

32 1642 Hudson, Cameron 9 Charlotte, NC

33 2450 Hunter, Kadeem 12 Indianapolis, IN

34 1853 Jabril, Kiree 11 Long Beach, CA

35 1673 Johnson, Cortez 12 Snellville, GA

36 1594 Knox, Stephon -- Plainfield, NJ

37 1571 Laidlaw Allen, Marlon -- Toronto, ON

38 2467 Lamb, Bryce 12 Chandler, AZ

39 2476 Lipsey III, Joe 12 Lansing, MI

40 2035 Long, Deon 12 Washington, DC

41 487 Marshall, Antonial 12 Charlotte, NC

42 2654 Massaley, Siafa 10 Indianapolis, IN

43 647 McDonald, Raldaine 12 Englewood, NJ

44 625 Meriwether, Michael 11 Upper Marlboro,

45 1086 Moore, Robert 12 Largo, MD

46 123 Morris, Kareem 11 NY, NY

47 2507 Parson, Rynell -- San Antonio, TX

48 2509 Peavy, Michael 12 Neptune, NJ

49 1501 Porzel, Caleb -- Silver Spring, M

50 295 Rahim, Balah -- Bowie, MD

51 2525 Rankin, Jeremy 12 Aurora, CO

52 2526 Ratliff, Ronnie 12 Franklin, NJ

53 1489 Reynolds, Antonio 12 Orlando Road

54 168 Riddick, Javon 11 Washington, DC

55 2530 Rios, Nigel 12 Washington, DC

56 2655 Robinson, Eric 10 Indianapolis, IN

57 488 Shaw, Donte 12 Charlotte, NC

58 429 Shields, Xavier -- NY, NY

59 2801 Simmons, Roderick 11 Houston, TX

60 1675 Sinclair, Travey 12 Loganville, GA

61 979 Spencer, Kendall 12 San Mateo, CA

62 2555 Spencer, Kendall 12 San Mateo, Ca

63 179 Thompson, Marcell 10 Severn, MD

64 1708 Von Ohlsen, Austin 12 Ridgefield, CT

65 2099 Ward, Terron 11 Concord, CA

66 2802 Washington, Anthony 12 Houston, TX

67 629 Washington, Donte 12 Hyattsville, MD

68 2100 Wheeler, Chase 12 Concord, CA

69 1858 White, Kameron 10 Long Beach, CA

70 2585 Wilkerson, Cory 12 Siler City, NC

71 1217 Williams, Eric 11 Brooklyn, NY

72 2657 Williams, Eric 11 Indianapolis, IN

73 1218 Williams, Jr, Donald 11 Brooklyn, NY

74 768 Wilson, Brady 12 Frederick, MD

75 1595 Wood, Daniel 12 Plainfield, NJ

76 2594 Yellock, Brandon 12 South Plainfield



Event 11 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School Prelims

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Amityville Memorial 'A'

1) 144 Mc Call, Kanisha 11 2) 140 Bloutiau, Emilie 12

3) 143 Jackman, Corrine 12 4) 142 Gordon, Ariel 11

5) 141 Ellen Dankenbrink, Mary 11 6) 145 Morris, Iyana 11

2 Archbishop Carroll 'A'

1) 157 Seymour, Ashley 12 2) 153 Adams, Breanna 11

3) 156 Peterson Hassan, Jasmin 12 4) 158 Seymour, Kiah 9

3 Baton Rouge 'A'

1) 196 Anderson, Maya 12 2) 198 Banks, Jerica 12

3) 197 Anderson, Reyna 10 4) 199 Brown, Kamaria 10

4 Benjamin Cardozo 'A'

1) 210 Francis, Claudia 10 2) 213 Johnson, Antyana --

3) 221 West, Tessa 12 4) 216 Mapson, Alexis --

5) 220 Philson, Lateisha 9 6) 209 Francis, Chamique --

5 Benjamin Cardozo 'B'

1) 215 Mae Smith, Kelly -- 2) 214 Lewis, Kristine --

3) 211 Ire Taylor, Freddi -- 4) 218 Moten, Shanice --

5) 217 Merille, Yasmine -- 6) 219 Okpala, Ugonna --

6 Bishop Hartley 'A'

1) 244 Hoffman, Ashlee 12 2) 246 Sykes, Chesna 11

3) 245 Pedersen, Maya 10 4) 241 Bobbitt, Kelsi 10

7 Bishop McNamara 'A'

1) 253 Atkinson, Saniel 12 2) 258 Mason, Monica 12

3) 256 Frenche, Nsia 12 4) 261 Vanzego, Yayoi 12

5) 257 Lewis, Maya 11 6) 255 Fogle, Paulette 11

8 Bowie 'A'

1) 270 Bolden, Cassandra 12 2) 279 Ruth, Asha 12

3) 278 Navas, Jessica -- 4)

5) 272 Campbell, Lakeisha 12 6) 277 Jordan, Rachel 11

9 Boys & Girls 'A'

1) 305 Shanta Pitts, Ma' -- 2) 307 Thompson, Kerri --

3) 304 Morgan, Shemeka -- 4) 297 Abrams, Kenesha 12

5) 301 Cato, Antoinette 12 6) 308 Weaver, Seanelle --

7) 298 Blake, Teyuana -- 8) 303 Mars, Annis 11

10 Bruin TC 'A'

1) 364 Bumgarner, Megan 11 2) 370 Lardner, Casey 10

3) 366 Epstein, Liana 11 4) 372 McCord, Taylor 10

5) 375 Sinichko, Becca 10 6)

11 Campus Magnet 'A'

1) 422 Carr, Natasha 11 2) 426 Rumph, Yolanda 12

3) 427 Thomas, Dominique 11 4) 424 Green, Monique 9

5) 425 Kamate, Aichatou 11 6)

12 Deep Creek 'A'

1) 620 Springer, Jasmine 12 2) 616 Haywood, Tsian --

3) 612 Baez, Julisa -- 4) 619 Samura, Fatoumata --

5) 611 Adams, Brittney -- 6)

13 Dunbar 'A'

1) 2028 Scott, Paris 12 2) 2024 Bacote, Ashley 11

3) 2025 Bonham, Angela 11 4) 2027 Lambert, Shelby 10

5) 2030 Williams, Torii 11 6) 2029 Wilkes, Erika 12

14 Elizabeth Seton 'A'

1) 687 Ajayi, Ashley 12 2) 692 Iwugo, Ambrosia 11

3) 702 Young, Briana 10 4) 688 DeCoster, Jameice 12

5) 693 Johnson, Joi 11 6)

15 Elizabeth Seton 'B'

1) 697 Robinson, Teika 12 2) 699 Teague, Tiana 10

3) 693 Johnson, Joi 11 4) 690 Harrod, Maya 9

5) 689 Dosumno, Jokotade 11 6)

16 Force Fields Track Club 'A'

1) 737 Fields, Ayanna 11 2) 739 McKendrick, Maura 11

3) 738 Kelly, Ann 11 4) 740 McMullin, Erin 12

17 Gardena Core Speed 'A'

1) 782 Thompson, Turquoise 12 2) 778 Hunter, Breyonna 11

3) 775 Faulknor, Alexis 9 4) 777 Harrell, Urina 9

5) 772 Baucham, Dawnielle 10 6) 773 Brown, Maya 9

18 I S C International 'A'

19 James Robinson 'A'

1) 1010 Kavanaugh, Kelly 12 2) 1011 Kulbaski, Molly 9

3) 1012 McCant, Genamarie 9 4) 1013 Roberson, Elizabeth 9

20 Lady Huskies 'A'

21 Lee-Davis 'A'

1) 1102 Ravensbergen, Jessica 12 2) 1098 Golden, Montasia 10

3) 1105 Westbrook, Tiel 10 4) 1103 Spence, Jessie 11

5) 1096 Chudoba, Rachel 9 6)

22 Lexington 'A'

1) 1115 Kouri, Ana 12 2) 1117 Zimmermann, Martha 12

3) 1111 Chan, Erika 12 4) 1114 Heingartner, Sarah 12

23 Maryland Jaguars 'A'

1) 1176 Graham, Lorraine 11 2)

3) 1174 Dorn, Tishana 11 4) 1173 Butler, Jasmine 12

24 Maryland Jaguars 'B'

1) 1177 Jackson, Sherreka 12 2) 1179 Smith, Noelle 11

3) 1178 Marshall, Aiesha 11 4) 1175 Fentry, Ebony 10

25 Motor City TC 'A'

1) 1267 Osborne, Aisha 12 2) 1269 Zanders, Vorri 9

3) 1262 Black, Nacole 12 4) 1268 Pinkston, Shariece 12

5) 1266 Lofton, DeDe 11 6) 1264 Green, Rosalynd 11

26 MT Vernon 'A'

1) 1296 Miller, Julia 12 2) 1297 Mindingall, Shamika 11

3) 1293 Crump, Breanda 12 4) 1299 Yarde, Tanaya 9

27 Neptune HS 'A'

1) 1349 Wilson, Jade 12 2) 1346 Swain, Ishakeema 10

3) 1345 Porterfield, Ashley 12 4) 1348 Wilson, Ajee 9

5) 1343 Blue, Kelly 9 6) 1344 Hall, Yazmin 9

7) 1347 Swain, Ishamoria 9 8)

28 Newburgh Free Academy 'A'

1) 1391 Coppedge, Chante 10 2) 1399 McHolder, Danielle 12

3) 1398 Little, Doris 10 4) 1396 Jones, Dasia 12

29 Oxon Hill High School 'A'

1) 1510 King, Deseree 11 2) 1512 Miller, Cearha 12

3) 1508 Deal, Shanel 11 4) 1505 Barnes, Shalethi 12

5) 1506 Brown, Imani 10 6) 1513 Mitchell, Cameron 11

7) 1509 Jones, Callister 12 8) 1511 Martinez, Kiana 12

30 Pope John Xxiii 'A'

1) 1607 Bieganousky, Sarah 12 2) 1606 Banas, Amanda 10

3) 1613 Steele, Kelsey 10 4) 1612 Smith, Devin 9

5) 1614 Taylor, Ashley 11 6)

31 Sigma Intrnational 'A'

1) 1806 Wallace, Brittany 12 2) 1802 Cambell, Tavia 12

3) 1804 Chase, Princess 12 4) 1805 Custis, Felicia 11

5) 1807 Young, Jaconta 11 6) 1803 Chase, Cassandra --

32 St. Peter's 'A'

1) 1919 Alford, Khadeza -- 2) 1923 Giles, Brittany 12

3) 1924 Mccombs, Tayanna -- 4) 1921 Flash, Tamira 12

5) 1920 Arzu, Areini 11 6) 1925 Mokwuah, Ifunanyo --

33 Suffern 'A'

1) 1955 Clayton, Jen 11 2) 1957 Consiglio, Faith 12

3) 1961 Goldmann, Christy 12 4) 1956 Cocchieri, Brittany 11

5) 1960 DeSilva, Yasmine -- 6) 1966 McNally, Meg --

34 Taft Campus (Nyc) 'A'

1) 2002 Koroma, Raykia -- 2) 2004 Smalling, Kadian 11

3) 2000 Hodges, Ashley -- 4) 1999 Adams, Tonia --

5) 2003 Logo, Reine -- 6) 2001 Johnson, Josephine --

35 Unattached 'A'

1) 1496 Whitaker, Jade 10 2) 1490 Adewole, Tejumade --

3) 1492 Crutchfield, Adrienne -- 4) 1497 Begay, Daniel 12

5) 1494 Gambril, Ashley -- 6) 1493 DeGuzman, Katrina 10

7) 1495 Pendergast, Taylor 10 8) 1491 Bartlett, Mary 12

36 Weaver 'A'

1) 2699 Bennett, Cassandra 11 2) 2701 Dunnham, Angela 12

3) 2704 Mitchell, Meadeshia 10 4) 2705 Powell, Phelecia 11

5) 2706 Raynor, Marshalee 10 6) 2703 Milledge, Catherine 12



Event 12 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School Prelims

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 A. I. Prince Tech 'A'

1) 104 Walton, Josh 12 2) 101 Cowan, Rudy 12

3) 103 Rodriguez, Chris 12 4) 102 Harrison, Vincent 12

2 Amityville Memorial 'A'

1) 147 Bernard, Hugh 9 2) 150 Gaines, Rashim 12

3) 149 Gaddy, Lyle 9 4) 152 Johnson, Emmanuel 12

3 Bishop Hartley 'A'

1) 247 Colvin, Dominic 12 2) 250 Walls, Rufus 12

3) 248 Evans, Luke 12 4) 249 Gillespie, A.J. 11

4 Bowie 'A'

1) 293 Noumossie, Emmanuel 12 2) 288 Edwards, JR, Paul 11

3) 291 Hosten, Malcolm 12 4) 285 Ballah, Daniel 12

5 Boys & Girls 'A'

1) 312 Gelzer, Leon 12 2) 310 Davis Parker, Khamani 11

3) 313 Hannaway, Randall -- 4) 314 Simon, Daniel --

5) 316 Winter, Kadanny -- 6) 315 Stewart, Rohan 11

6 Colonie 'A'

7 Core Speed 'A'

1) 568 Spann, Devin 11 2) 566 Hill, Nick 12

3) 567 Johnson, Marcus 11 4) 569 Woods, Robert 11

8 DeMatha Catholic 'A'

1) 622 Joseph, Jamal 11 2) 624 Lomax, Jordan 10

3) 628 Walker, Christopher 10 4) 623 Kellogg, William 11

5) 630 Williams, Michael -- 6)

9 Dunbar 'A'

1) 640 Ham, Theron 12 2) 639 Glenn, Terrance 12

3) 643 Vineyard, Brent 11 4) 637 Blanks, Antonio 10

5) 2031 Alston, Ervin 9 6) 2037 Wynn, Renarldo 10

10 East New York - Transit Tech 'A'

1) 2) 677 Wood, Julian 11

3) 674 Rollock, Fard -- 4) 665 Bollers, Dexter 12

5) 675 Sykes, Malik 12 6) 664 Bailey, Kajeem --

11 East Ramapo 'A'

1) 682 Abelard, Mike 12 2) 683 Ezemma, Chidi 12

3) 684 Ezemma, Dozie 12 4) 685 Whitley, Ryan 12

12 Ewing HS 'A'

1) 719 Brown, Dave 12 2) 718 Brown, Andrew 12

3) 723 Ward, Keenan 11 4) 721 Lyman, Davay --

13 Fordham Prep 'A'

1) 760 Seaton, Wayne 12 2) 757 Petrovich, Carlos 12

3) 748 Grant, Bruce 11 4) 759 Salem, Ramzy 12

5) 753 Keefer, Lucas 9 6) 758 Rivera, Anthony 12

14 Ghost Track Club 'A'

1) 815 Watson, Macey -- 2) 810 Parker, Anthony 12

3) 807 Morrales, Chris 12 4) 811 Ross, Charles 11

15 Hendrick Hudson 'A'

1) 881 King, Rinchin 11 2) 888 Weisbrot, Zach 12

3) 879 Chang, David 12 4) 884 Reiner, Seungdo 11

5) 885 Schwartz, Ben 10 6)

16 Lions 'A'

1) 1130 Batch, Anthony 12 2) 1132 Moore, Tres' 11

3) 1131 Bundy, Matt 11 4) 1133 Robert, Brendan 10

17 Monsignor Farrell 'A'

1) 1236 Farley, James 12 2) 1235 Falcone, Pete --

3) 1230 Bernardo, Mark 12 4) 1245 Pfaff, Matt --

5) 1243 Orazem, Corey 12 6) 1234 Evangelista, Anthon --

7) 1229 Amoroso, Steven 12 8)

18 Motor City TC 'A'

1) 1278 Jones, Marcell 11 2) 1283 Swift, Jelani 12

3) 1273 Green, Melvin 12 4) 1282 Stewart, Marcus 11

5) 1274 Hatcher, Willie 12 6) 1284 Washington, Kris 12

7) 1276 Houston, Marcell 11 8) 1270 Chandler, LaMount 11

19 Nazareth (Nyc) 'A'

20 Newburgh Elite 'A'

1) 2) 1386 Patterson, Randy 11

3) 1383 Locklary, Fred 11 4) 1382 Graham, Robert 12

5) 1385 Morgan, Akino 12 6) 1384 Mora, Nelson 12

21 Newburgh Elite 'B'

1) 2) 1389 Valentine, Isaiha 12

3) 1387 Reynolds, Darious -- 4) 1388 Robinson, Robert --

22 Old Bridge 'A'

1) 2) 1486 Petrovich, Evan 11

3) 1482 Cuevas, Dan 12 4) 1485 Perry, Tom 11

5) 1483 Downes, Shoni -- 6) 1488 Zangoglia, Tyler 12

23 Our Lady Good Council 'A'

1) 1503 Wallace, Mike 12 2) 1502 Sutton, Sean 10

3) 1501 Porzel, Caleb -- 4) 1500 Jenkins, Jelani --

5) 1499 Jefferson, Mike -- 6) 1498 Harris, Cortland --

24 Pariots TC 'A'

1) 1519 Spadola, Ryan 12 2) 1518 Searby, Robert 12

3) 1516 Hamami, Abe 12 4) 1517 Intile, Matt 10

25 Philadelphia Panthers 'A'

1) 1553 Best, Jeffery 12 2) 1555 Thompson, Brandon 11

3) 1556 Williford, Joshua 11 4) 1554 Pointer, Bryan 11

26 Pope John Xxiii 'A'

1) 1617 Hurley, Dylan 10 2) 1618 Johnson, Kyle 12

3) 1620 McIntyre, Dan 11 4) 1621 Moore, Greg 11

5) 1622 Nelson, Kyle 12 6)

27 Rahway 'A'

1) 1656 Whyte, Christen 12 2) 1652 Draughn, Ricky 12

3) 1650 Brown, Christian 12 4) 1654 Johnson, Curtis 11

5) 1653 Jenkis, Russell 12 6)

28 Randolph 'A'

1) 1667 Smith, David 12 2) 1664 Deloatch, Chris 12

3) 1668 Toure, Ousmane -- 4) 1665 Eyeguokan, Oyetoritsem 10

29 Rate of Motion Elite Track Clu 'A'

1) 1670 Gary, Kevin 10 2) 1675 Sinclair, Travey 12

3) 1671 Greenidge, Jameel 12 4) 1672 Higgins, Ahmed 12

5) 1674 Rosemberg, Roodgery 12 6)

30 Rollin Rams 'A'

1) 1719 Mazyck, Cortrey 12 2) 1717 Colman, Jordan 10

3) 1718 Juset, Jean_Jucques 11 4) 1720 Tharpe, JD 11

31 Shaker 'A'

1) 1773 Abara, Abube 12 2) 1774 Chandler, Jaquell 11

3) 1775 Conti, Matt 11 4) 1777 Dustin, Matt 11

5) 1776 Dolan, Brendan 11 6) 1781 Herman, Chris 11

32 Snyder 'A'

1) 1811 Keese, Daryl 12 2) 1810 Cooley, Jamonte 11

3) 1813 Thomas, Zamir 10 4) 1812 Mitchell, Mauricio 12

5) 1814 Wade, Brian 10 6)

33 Staples High School 'A'

34 Suffern 'A'

1) 1972 McKenna, Kevin 11 2) 1974 Pereira, Mike 12

3) 1970 Greenberg, Andrew 12 4) 1968 Colon, Frankie 11

5) 1975 Yost, Antony 11 6) 1971 Leon, Matt 12

35 Super Toast 'A'

1) 1978 DiBianca, Joe 11 2) 1977 Adams, Derrick 12

3) 1981 Muhummed, Akmed 9 4) 1979 Johnson, Aaron 12

36 T-Ro Striders 'A'

1) 1989 Holmes, Chase 12 2) 1987 Clarke, Dominic 12

3) 1988 Gonzalez, Fabian 11 4) 1991 Johnson, Kevin 12

37 The Tide 'A'

1) 2031 Alston, Ervin 9 2) 2033 Boomer, Deangelo 11

3) 2032 Anthony, Drake 12 4) 2037 Wynn, Renarldo 10

5) 2035 Long, Deon 12 6) 2036 Pingshaw, Ikeem 11

38 Uniondale 'A'

1) 2607 Mercer, Nathaniel 12 2) 2610 Pierre, Randall 12

3) 2606 John, Travis 12 4) 2605 Daley, Jordan 12

39 Wakefield 'A'

1) 2645 Loose, Alex 11 2) 2644 Foreman, Trip 11

3) 2643 Branch, Tray 12 4) 2646 Murray, Shawn 12

40 Weaver 'A'

1) 2707 Barnaby, Daundre 12 2) 2711 Earlington, Shane 12

3) 2713 Thomas, Dwayne 12 4) 2709 Clarke, Yruy 12

5) 2712 Smith, Alex 12 6)

41 West Charlotte 'A'

1) 2723 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 12 2) 2724 Wright, Stanley 12

3) 2721 Johnston, Santonio 11 4) 2722 Phillips, Ammar 11

5) 2719 Blake, Eric 9 6)

42 Westbury Long Island 'A'

1) 2741 Banks, Eric 12 2) 2744 Redd, Jabari 12

3) 2743 Nimblette, Rani 11 4) 2742 Boyce, Lutalo 12

5) 2745 St. Germain, Jean Philip 1 6) 2746 Turcios, Franklin 11



Event 13 Girls 5000 Meter Run High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 154 Asher, Chinyelu 10 Washington, DC

2 2631 Boligitz, Katie 10 Warminster, PA

3 1009 Bray, Stephanie 12 Fairfax, VA

4 2136 Briasco, Elizabeth 11 Jamaica, NY

5 1993 Bryan, Sarah 12 Alexandria, VA

6 2158 Day, Brittany 8 Haworth, NJ

7 548 Jackucewicz, Briana 12 Colts Neck, NJ

8 194 Jarvela, Angela 11 NY, NY

9 2211 Jelinek, Caitlin 11 NY, NY

10 982 Kenny, Moira 12 Danbury, CT

11 369 Landy, Tara 10 Burke, VA

12 1596 Lazare, Libby 11 NY, NY

13 1051 Ley, Chelsea 11 Woolwich Townshi

14 371 Markowitz, Anna 10 Burke, VA

15 2244 McDonough, Caroline 12 Darien, CT

16 1598 McMahon, Julia 11 NY, NY

17 549 Morris, Rachel 12 Colts Neck, NJ

18 2771 O'Donnell, Elizabeth 11 Central Valley,

19 2273 Prentice, Jillian 11 Skillman, NJ

20 2287 Rooks, Brittney 8 Baltimore, MD

21 2293 Sara, Lauren 11 Strafford, CT

22 784 Schinski, Liz 11 NY, NY

23 2303 Siclari, Gina 12 Staten Island, N

24 839 Sikkema, Jackie 12 Haddonfield, NJ

25 869 Singer, Emily 11 Harrison, NY

26 2625 Sullivan, Katie 12 New Rochelle, NY

27 513 Tobin, Jessica 11 NY, NY

28 1599 Tocci, Andrea 12 NY, NY

29 686 Traub, Kristen 9 North Haledon, N

30 2325 Vigilante, Laura 11 Mendham, NJ



Event 14 Boys 5000 Meter Run High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 1156 Berman, Neal 12 Ardmore, PA

2 252 Beveridge, Joe 12 Harrisburg, PA

3 2383 Cason, David 11 Clemmons, NC

4 184 Catanese, Andrew 10 Mechanicsville,

5 2389 Ciarolla, David 12 Fairmont, WV

6 376 Clark, Alex 11 Burke, VA

7 1432 Clausen, Mike 11 NY, NY

8 2395 Comly, Keith 11 Doylestown, PA

9 2404 Dawson, Jordan 12 Doylestown, PA

10 794 Ebert, Sam 11 Philadelphia, PA

11 1213 Goldfarb, David 12 Brooklyn, NY

12 1433 Golightly, Rob 11 NY, NY

13 2429 Graham, Jake 12 Toronto, CA

14 2435 Haile, Solomon 12 Sandy Spring, MD

15 2118 Hanko, Jared -- Montville, NJ

16 1752 Harris, Justin 11 Scarsdale, NY

17 188 Hesse, Andy 10 Mechanicsville,

18 796 Hoffman, Fenn 12 Philadelphia, PA

19 2463 Kohn, Sam 12 Scarsdale, NY

20 1534 Lawrence, John 12 Peabody, MA

21 2473 Lee, Ilkyu 12 Scarsdale, NY

22 2474 Levine, Alex 10 Danbury, CT

23 603 Mccauley, Jake 11 Darien, CT

24 2487 McGillowey, Andrew 12 Marshfield, MA

25 2488 McKee, Jeff 12 Princeton Juncti

26 2490 Merritt, Matt 10 Danbury, CT

27 2491 Meyer, Julian 12 Richfield, OH

28 2497 Nassirian, Joseph 11 Manhasset, NY

29 1033 Nicoletti, Michael 12 NY, NY

30 2503 Ornelas, Zachary 12 Cedar Park, TX

31 1034 Posch, Billy 12 NY, NY

32 1356 Raneri, John 11 New Fairfield, C

33 872 Repecki, Christopher 10 Harrison, NY

34 2531 Roa, Carlos David 11 Fresh Meadows, N

35 2536 Ronan, Dan 10 Danbury, CT

36 1413 Rondon, Daniel 11 North Bergen, NJ

37 2543 Santos, Jason 12 Smithtown, NY

38 2545 Schmidt, Klaus 12 Red Hook, NY

39 2556 Spittler, Steven 12 Norwich, NY

40 2567 Thompson, Evan 12 NY, NY

41 2006 Voth, Caleb 10 Arvada, CO

42 1436 Wefer, Matt 11 NY, NY

43 2593 Yates, Brian 12 Newton, NC

44 510 York, Chris 12 Berryville, VA



Event 15 Girls 1 Mile Run High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 1609 Cariati, Sarah 12 Sparta, NJ

2 981 Collins, Katie 11 Danbury, CT

3 703 Coons, Bethany 12 NY, NY

4 2785 Costich, Cara 12 Wilton, CT

5 821 Crevoiserat, Lindsay 10 Glastonbury, CT

6 1318 Deterville, Nyeima 12 Brooklyn, NY

7 2162 Dockery, Katy -- White Plains, NY

8 2163 Dubose, Damajeria 12 Oakland, Ca

9 1169 Egan, Kelly 12 Framingham, MA

10 366 Epstein, Liana 11 Burke, VA

11 1833 Gammage, Dynasty 10 Long Beach, CA

12 2187 Gethard, Corrie 11 Toms River, NJ

13 2188 Ginez, Sophia 11 Monmouth Junctio

14 1559 Housley, Katie -- Toronto, ON

15 1393 Hunter, Cassy 11 Norwich, CT

16 194 Jarvela, Angela 11 NY, NY

17 1951 Kim, Rachel 12 NY, NY

18 2235 Linde, Maura 10 Eldersburg, MD

19 495 Madsen, Hayley 12 NY, NY

20 1560 Mendes, Rebecca -- Toronto, ON

21 1332 Moriello, Rosa 11 Naugatuck, CT

22 115 Ohm, Johanna 12 NY, NY

23 2267 Perri, Tori 11 Philadelphia, PA

24 1562 Piacente, Vanessa -- Toronto, ON

25 2289 Russell, Amanda 11 Cedar Park, TX

26 2290 Ryan, Meg 11 Fairfield, CT

27 2301 Shiver, Ashley 12 Satellite Beach,

28 2312 Tate, Alaine 12 Baydise, NY



Event 16 Boys 1 Mile Run High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2348 Abasolo, Brandon 12 NY, NY

2 334 Atchoo, Michael 12 Troy, MI

3 1456 Aziz, Jonathan 12 Schenectady, NY

4 1014 Berman, Jared 12 Fairfax, VA

5 2364 Bernard, Olivier 12 Laval, QC

6 1928 Cannon, James 12 Staten Island, N

7 1426 Carrington, Christopher 12 Theils, NY

8 2385 Chapin, Ramsey 12 Bethesda, MD

9 952 Chylak, Matt 12 Bensalem, PA

10 376 Clark, Alex 11 Burke, VA

11 574 Cornfield, Jarred 11 Painted Post, NY

12 2042 Degfae, Leoule 12 Alexandria, VA

13 2043 Degfae, Tihut 12 Alexandria, VA

14 2407 Dillon, Eric 11 Oshawa, ON

15 1883 Finn, Matt 11 Erdenheim, PA

16 1850 Franklin, Sean 12 Long Beach, CA

17 2440 Hathaway, Nate 11 Scarborough, Me

18 2462 Knowles, David 12 Manhasset, NY

19 1022 Lamour, Harold -- Philadelphia, PA

20 1166 McCullough, Matt 12 Malvern, PA

21 2005 Muhudin, Roblet 11 Aurora, CO

22 2511 Perozze, Vince 11 Collegeville, PA

23 2523 Rae, Jeremy 12 Fort Erie, ON

24 2527 Raymond, Benjamin -- montreal, qc

25 2529 Reynolds, Chris 11 Suffield, CT

26 1574 Seleshi, Merid -- Toronto, ON

27 604 Skobrev, Artem 12 Darien, CT

28 1106 Snyder, Cody 10 Mechanicsville,

29 177 Sullivan, Zach 12 Severn, MD

30 2577 Walker, Vermond 12 GA, GA

31 170 Welday, Petros 11 Washington, DC

32 2581 white, barien 12 newark, de



Event 17 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 924 Accorsso, Amanda 9 Hilton, NY

2 2130 Bernier, Christie 11 Auburn, ME

3 1746 Bresnahan, Erin 12 NY, NY

4 1947 Cheng, Connie -- New York, NY

5 361 Cheng, Sandi 11 Brooklyn, NY

6 559 Cheung, Amy 11 NY, NY

7 2144 Chin, Allison 11 Yellow Springs,

8 511 Coulter, Deven 11 NY, NY

9 2151 Court-Menendez, Nicole 9 Lewiston, ME

10 1543 Davis, Catie 12 Peekskill, NY

11 1225 DeNisco, Alyssa 11 Slate Hill, NY

12 1815 Disanto, Melissa 12 Lincolndale, NY

13 2164 Dunn, Abby 9 Auburn, ME

14 2179 Flores, Diana Lee 9 Pharr, TX

15 1948 He, Dan Ping -- NY, NY

16 865 Hoffberg, Kathryn 11 Harrison, NY

17 931 Holt, Sally 11 Hilton, NY

18 1949 Jiang, Hui Ting -- New York, NY

19 2213 Josephs, Molly 9 Garden City, NY

20 2218 Kenney, Sarah Yellow Springs,

21 362 Li, Yiru 11 Brooklyn, NY

22 363 Liang, Lin Ying 11 Brooklyn, NY

23 2112 Mcnutt, Michelle -- Grahamsville, NY

24 2247 Melillo, Alyssa 12 NY, NY

25 2248 Michaels, Jessica 12 NY, NY

26 2257 Muraida, Madeline 10 Albuquerque, NM

27 2264 Ortiz, Claudia 10 Mission, TX

28 2280 Reed, Emily 10 Farmington, Me

29 2281 Reybal, Jessica 10 McAllen, TX

30 1365 Savage, Tyeasha 12 New Rochelle, NY

31 1424 Savoia, Catherine 12 Theils, NY

32 2299 Shaver, Erika Yellow Springs,

33 662 Slagus, Kim 12 East Meadow, NY

34 2307 Sorensen, Nicolette 8 Lafayette, CA

35 1816 Tillman, Crosby 10 Lincolndale, NY

36 2113 Wientraub, Ashley 10 Grahamsville, NY



Event 18 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 1230 Bernardo, Mark 12 NY, NY

2 2377 Campbell, Tyler 12 Lisbon Falls, ME

3 2386 Chavez, Alejandro 10 Pharr, TX

4 2433 Gunderkline, Jacob Yellow Springs,

5 2524 Randall, John Yellow Springs,

6 2554 Sorensen, Tyler 9 Lafayette, CA

7 2561 Swerdlow, Charlie 11 Falmouth, ME

8 2573 Vincent, Evan 10 Readfield, ME



Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School Prelims

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 153 Adams, Breanna 11 Washington, DC

2 1860 Aikens, Brianna 10 Indianapolis, IN

3 2119 Allen, Kala 9 NY, NY

4 2121 Alston, Naomi 9 Fayetteville, NC

5 1982 Baisden, Kendall 8 Franklin, MI

6 772 Baucham, Dawnielle 10 Gardena, CA

7 1702 Bice, Tykwees 11 Buffalo, NY

8 139 Biotinu, Emilie -- NY, NY

9 1524 Blue, Linda -- Boorklyn, NY

10 1862 Brown, Ashlee 10 indianapolis, IN

11 458 Bryce, Tameka 9 Brooklyn, NY

12 1173 Butler, Jasmine 12 Springdale, MD

13 272 Campbell, Lakeisha 12 Bowie, MD

14 1955 Clayton, Jen 11 Suffern, NY

15 1293 Crump, Breanda 12 NY, NY

16 1084 Dotson, Domini 12 Largo, MD

17 2166 Dupiche, Nijah 12 Piscataway, NJ

18 2169 Eley-O'Reilly, Sanura 11 Fayetteville, NC

19 2171 Ellick, Ashley 10 Chesapeake, VA

20 2172 Englese, Natalie 10 Cranford, NJ

21 276 Fajuyigbe, Debbie 10 Bowie, MD

22 737 Fields, Ayanna 11 Villanova, PA

23 155 Fletcher, Kalifa 12 Washington, DC

24 512 Flood, Shannon 11 NY, NY

25 255 Fogle, Paulette 11 Forestville, MD

26 729 Fores, Bianca 12 Toronto

27 1831 Fowler, Autumn 10 Long Beach, CA

28 209 Francis, Chamique -- New York, NY

29 256 Frenche, Nsia 12 Forestville, MD

30 1061 Gee, Shanae 9 Philadelphia, PA

31 2189 Goines, Acoya 12 Philadelphia, PA

32 1677 Gordon, Morgan 11 Mt. Holly, NJ

33 2192 Graham, Ariah 9 Raleigh, NC

34 1113 Hammond, Caroline 10 Lexington, MA

35 974 Hardiman, Iesha 9 CA, CA

36 1063 Hayman, Katurrah 12 Philadelphia, PA

37 2114 Holloway, Tierra 12 Durham, NC

38 876 Hylton, Donna-Lee 12 Hempstead, NY

39 692 Iwugo, Ambrosia 11 Bladensburg, MD

40 2659 Jados, Kristen 12 Warwick, NY

41 212 Johnson, Aht -- New York, NY

42 1509 Jones, Callister 12 Oxon Hill, MD

43 1396 Jones, Dasia 12 Newburgh, NY

44 1835 Joseph, Jasmine 12 Long Beach, CA

45 425 Kamate, Aichatou 11 NY, NY

46 1510 King, Deseree 11 Oxon Hill, MD

47 2002 Koroma, Raykia -- NY, NY

48 1190 Leeke, Rachel 11 brooklyn, NY

49 257 Lewis, Maya 11 Forestville, MD

50 462 Littlejhon, Shantelle 11 Brooklyn, NY

51 216 Mapson, Alexis -- New York, NY

52 1871 Martin, Latisha 10 Indianapolis, IN

53 258 Mason, Monica 12 Forestville, MD

54 1012 McCant, Genamarie 9 Fairfax, VA

55 1984 McGee, Dynasty 10 Flint, MI

56 1873 McGowan, Tierra 12 Indianapolis, IN

57 2246 McLucas, D'Shawrna 12 Fayetteville, NC

58 2793 Mcneil, Steyce 9 Atco, NJ

59 1288 Mellor, Janet 11 NY, NY

60 1191 Moise, Nyanka 10 brooklyn, NY

61 1309 Moore, Chante 10 Philadelphia, PA

62 485 Morlu, Mimi 11 Charlotte, NC

63 486 Mungo, T'Shelia 10 Charlotte, NC

64 278 Navas, Jessica -- Bowie, MD

65 1839 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw 10 Long Beach, CA

66 2815 Ohia-Enyia, Ihiechi 12 NY, NY

67 1267 Osborne, Aisha 12 Detroit, MI

68 2074 Outland, Taylor 9 GA, GA

69 2268 Phillips, Deon 10 Elmont, NY

70 779 Pierce, Deena 10 Gardena, CA

71 2269 Pierre, Casandra Pierre 9 Brooklyn, NY

72 1064 Richardson, Dashera 12 Philadelphia, PA

73 1074 Roller, Brie 10 Cortlandt, NY

74 1874 Rowe, Andreanna 11 Indianapolis, IN

75 426 Rumph, Yolanda 12 NY, NY

76 976 Sakellar, Natash 11 CA, CA

77 2028 Scott, Paris 12 Washington, DC

78 1192 Seaton, Shakele 10 brooklyn, NY

79 158 Seymour, Kiah 9 Washington, DC

80 2004 Smalling, Kadian 11 Bronx, NY

81 1976 Snapp, Nijgia 12 Mays Landing, NJ

82 1841 Taylor, Ashlee 12 Long Beach, CA

83 2313 Taylor, Kaitlin 9 GA, GA

84 782 Thompson, Turquoise 12 Gardena, CA

85 1888 Thuot, Marie-Christine 9 Montréal, QC

86 715 Updike, Amber 11 Ewing, NJ

87 261 Vanzego, Yayoi 12 Forestville, MD

88 1806 Wallace, Brittany 12 Lansdowne, PA

89 1823 Wallace, Lachelle 12 Reston, VA

90 2328 Walsh, Alice 11 NY, NY

91 2088 Weaver, Angelica 12 CA, CA

92 1628 Wells, Kareen 9 North York, ON

93 221 West, Tessa 12 New York, NY

94 464 Whittington, Xauddina 10 Baltimore, MD

95 2341 Williams, Noriah 12 Detroit, MI

96 283 Wyatts, Bayyinah 12 Bowie, MD

97 469 Zajdel, Melissa 12 NY, NY



Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School Prelims

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2351 Allen, Alexander 12 GA, GA

2 1843 Andrews, Myles 10 Long Beach, CA

3 1337 Atkinson, Sean 12 NY, NY

4 285 Ballah, Daniel 12 Bowie, MD

5 1219 Banks, Miles 12 Gwynn Oak, MD

6 2707 Barnaby, Daundre 12 Hartford, CT

7 2360 Barnes, Jahmar -- yonkers, NY

8 2033 Boomer, Deangelo 11 Washington, DC

9 1650 Brown, Christian 12 Rahway, NJ

10 1351 Brown, Tyquan 12 Neptune, NJ

11 581 Burns, Terrance 12 Franklinville, N

12 164 Butler, Jr., Karrie 11 Washington, DC

13 2375 Caidenhead, Corey 12 Bergenfield, NJ

14 1985 Calloway, Dejuan 11 Farmington Hills

15 165 Cathion, Kyle 11 Washington, DC

16 2391 Clark, Marvin 11 Linden, NC

17 2393 Collins, Clinton 11 Keller, TX

18 1717 Colman, Jordan 10 District Heights

19 247 Colvin, Dominic 12 Columbus, OH

20 1212 Cudjoe, Travis 12 Brooklyn, NY

21 2401 Daniels, Kendall 12 Newark, DE

22 2626 Darden, Toddrick -- Wayne, PA

23 1549 David, Shawn 12 Philadelphia, PA

24 1652 Draughn, Ricky 12 Rahway, NJ

25 2410 Dugall, Isaiah -- San Jose, CA

26 288 Edwards, JR, Paul 11 Bowie, MD

27 2417 Empty, George 12 Forestville, MD

28 2799 Evans, Sheroid 10 Sugarland, TX

29 683 Ezemma, Chidi 12 Ramapo, NY

30 939 Fontanez, Eric 12 Hilton, NY

31 1734 Gager, Mac -- Rye, NY

32 1670 Gary, Kevin 10 Snellville, GA

33 1593 Gill, Isaiah 12 Plainfield, NJ

34 1629 Gill, Kyle 12 Pickerin, ON

35 1851 Gray, Blake 9 Long Beach, CA

36 1569 Hamilton, Andre -- Toronto, ON

37 1852 Harris, Aaron 10 Long Beach, CA

38 2447 Holland, Jaquan 11 Bellport, NY

39 1570 Hutchins, Jeremy 12 Hampton, VA

40 455 James, Darryl 11 CA, CA

41 1718 Juset, Jean_Jucques 11 District Heights

42 2079 Kasson, Ethan 12 GA, GA

43 754 Keefer, Zach 12 Bronx, NY

44 623 Kellogg, William 11 Hyattsville, MD

45 1854 Kinard, Davieron 11 Long Beach, CA

46 2461 Kizito, Rodney 11 Silver Spring, M

47 2080 Lester, Steven 11 GA, GA

48 2117 Lipscomb, Orange Ray 11 Durham, NC

49 2645 Loose, Alex 11 Raleigh, NC

50 1085 Mckenzie, Ben 11 Largo, MD

51 1808 Montieth, Kemar 12 Lansdowne, PA

52 494 Moody, Aaron 12 Charlottesville,

53 807 Morrales, Chris 12 Abington, PA

54 293 Noumossie, Emmanuel 12 Bowie, MD

55 1890 Perron-Roelandts, Philippe 12 Montréal, QC

56 2522 Radlin, Reynaldo 12 Stafford, VA

57 1489 Reynolds, Antonio 12 Orlando Road

58 942 Reynolds, Mark 12 Hilton, NY

59 2081 Roberson, Jaron 11 GA, GA

60 2533 Robinson, Charles 11 GA, GA

61 231 Ross, Dustin 12 Bainbridge, NY

62 950 Ruck, Wilfred 12 NY, NY

63 1320 Samuel, Lyndon -- NY, NY

64 2082 Savage, Cornelius 10 GA, GA

65 1518 Searby, Robert 12 Freehold, NJ

66 428 Shand, Kevin -- NY, NY

67 207 Small, Ryan 10 Brooklyn, NY

68 1897 Smith, Leighton 11 Newark, NJ

69 208 Souvenir, Royston 12 Brooklyn, NY

70 1519 Spadola, Ryan 12 Freehold, NJ

71 2557 Stewart, Geoffrey -- Newark, NJ

72 1322 Taylor, James 12 Suffolk, VA

73 1813 Thomas, Zamir 10 Jersey City, NJ

74 2569 Trnkus, Michael 12 Oakville, ON

75 888 Weisbrot, Zach 12 Montrose, NY

76 2580 Wheaton, Marcus 12 Chandler, AZ

77 1523 Wilkerson, Rashad 12 Winston-Salem, N

78 2590 Winfrey, Eric 10 Fayetteville, NC

79 1859 Winston, Corey 11 Long Beach, CA

80 569 Woods, Robert 11 CA, CA



Event 21 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School Prelims

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 1885 Beaudet, Laurence 12 Montréal, QC

2 2699 Bennett, Cassandra 11 Hartford, CT

3 2803 Bonsaint, Caroline 11 Hampton, NH

4 271 Bouldin, Casaundra 12 Bowie, MD

5 1507 Butler, Taylor 11 Oxon Hill, MD

6 2073 Carpenter, Athena 7 GA, GA

7 2141 Carroll, Brittany 12 Charlotte, NC

8 242 Coleman, Paige 12 Columbus, OH

9 1830 Cox, Melia 10 Long Beach, CA

10 2765 Crosby, Tiffany 12 Augusta, VA

11 1542 Cummings, Nicole 11 Peekskill, NY

12 890 Davis, Chalese 10 Hercules, CA

13 1864 Douglas, Qaniah 12 Indianapolis, IN

14 1000 Dubois, Azudei 11 Irvington, NJ

15 1626 Dunkley, Shona 12 Pickerin, ON

16 896 Evans, Symone 11 San Jose, CA

17 785 Goods, Camesha 11 Danville, VA

18 730 Green, Anika 12 Toronto

19 2203 Hunter, Ashley 12 Northampton, PA

20 2205 Jackson, Janice 12 Brooklyn, NY

21 1659 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana 12 Randolph, NJ

22 2613 Kline, Elizabeth 12 Upper St. Clair,

23 1265 Littlejohn, Kellie 10 Detroit, MI

24 2236 Lowry, Nyoshee 10 Danbury, CT

25 617 Luedeke, Chantal 12 Chesapeake, VA

26 594 Lynch, Tamara 12 Danbury, CT

27 2240 Matthews, Larissa 12 Chandler, AZ

28 2241 McAlister, Natalie 9 Bloomfield, NJ

29 2620 McDavid, Aeisha 10 New Rochelle, NY

30 2252 Morris, Erin 11 Ft Worth, TX

31 220 Philson, Lateisha 9 New York, NY

32 120 Poggi, Jenna 12 Providence Count

33 1345 Porterfield, Ashley 12 Neptune, NJ

34 2086 Reaser, Allison 11 El Segundo, CA

35 780 Robertson, Ta'Janeece 12 Gardena, CA

36 698 Roper, Asha 11 Bladensburg, MD

37 894 Rose, Lauren 10 Hercules, CA

38 2295 Scott, Amber 12 Robbinsville, NJ

39 2641 Scott, Chantal 11 Raleigh, NC

40 2297 Seward, Miray 11 Atlanta, GA

41 260 Stroman, Alexis 10 Forestville, MD

42 281 Tolson, Andrienne 12 Bowie, MD

43 1552 Wanamaker, Jasmine 12 Philadelphia, PA

44 2338 Whigham, Ryesa 11 Houston, TX

45 1349 Wilson, Jade 12 Neptune, NJ

46 2342 Wilson, Trinity 9 Berkeley, CA

47 2347 Zisa, Kaitlin 10 Toms River, NJ



Event 22 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School Prelims

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 1118 Azuakolam, Chidi 12 Lexington, MA

2 1004 Baytops, Evan 12 Irvington, NJ

3 317 Bennett, Tyree 12 Bradford, PA

4 2729 Brown, Kevon 12 Westville, NJ

5 1131 Bundy, Matt 11 Media, PA

6 2653 Collins, Marquis 11 Indianapolis, IN

7 2398 Crawford, Justin 12 Gastonia, NC

8 1651 Darisme, Pierre 12 Rahway, NJ

9 1148 Davis, Dante 11 Mineral, VA

10 1220 Davis, James 12 Gwynn Oak, MD

11 871 Dellicarpini, Claudio 12 Harrison, NY

12 1005 Evans, Joshua 12 Irvington, NJ

13 2720 Griffin, Travis 11 Charlotte, NC

14 121 Gueye, Amadou 12 Albany, NY

15 2014 Hambric, Brandon 12 Teaneck, NJ

16 2442 Hightower, David 12 Easton, PA

17 1275 Hill, Jeff 12 Detroit, MI

18 2444 Hill, Tarique 12 Centennial, CO

19 2455 Jimmerson, Christian 12 okemos, MI

20 2800 Jones, Trayvion 12 Missouri City, T

21 1594 Knox, Stephon -- Plainfield, NJ

22 1430 Lacossade, Ryan 12 Theils, NY

23 1889 Lã©veillã©, Simon 12 Montréal, QC

24 2478 MacNeill, Gregory 11 London, ON

25 1855 May, Javon 12 Long Beach, CA

26 1719 Mazyck, Cortrey 12 District Heights

27 2607 Mercer, Nathaniel 12 NY, NY

28 1086 Moore, Robert 12 Largo, MD

29 941 Mussler, Joe 12 Hilton, NY

30 2510 Pedrogo, Devallee 11 Mission Viejo, C

31 2522 Radlin, Reynaldo 12 Stafford, VA

32 2744 Redd, Jabari 12 NY, NY

33 2530 Rios, Nigel 12 Washington, DC

34 2082 Savage, Cornelius 10 GA, GA

35 296 Simpson, Anthony 12 Bowie, MD

36 1168 Spencer, Wallace 11 Malvern, PA

37 1762 Wagner, Shane 12 NY, NY

38 685 Whitley, Ryan 12 Ramapo, NY

39 1655 Whyte, Chris -- Rahway, NJ



Event 23 Girls Distance Medley High School

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Academy of the Holy Names 'A'

1) 115 Ohm, Johanna 12 2) 116 Recchia, Lauren 11

3) 111 Isabelle, Laura 11 4) 114 Mohamed, Sherez 12

2 Albuquerque Academy 'A'

3 Breen Track Club 'A'

1) 333 Moriset, Michelle 11 2) 329 Green, Grace 12

3) 327 Dinverno, Julia 10 4) 325 Adamski, Franki 11

4 Bronxville 'A'

1) 354 Flannery, Tori 12 2) 356 Miers, Henrietta 11

3) 355 Hudson, Caitlin 12 4) 351 Bruton, Olivia 12

5 Bruin TC 'A'

1) 367 Hagan, Kelly 11 2) 370 Lardner, Casey 10

3) 366 Epstein, Liana 11 4) 375 Sinichko, Becca 10

6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'A'

1) 402 Roecker, Sam 12 2) 400 Pezzulo, Molly 10

3) 399 Gregory, Meaghan 12 4) 395 Cyrus, Rachel 10

5) 392 Adams, Kendra 12 6) 393 Anderson, Kiersten 11

7 Germantown Friends School 'A'

1) 789 Kaulbach, Jasia 11 2) 787 Bergman, Sarah 10

3) 788 Hawes, Madeleine 12 4) 790 Palus, Brooke 10

8 Glastonbury High School 'A'

1) 821 Crevoiserat, Lindsay 10 2) 824 Vehlies, Laura 12

3) 822 Macewen, Emily 9 4) 820 Bonham, Natalie 12

5) 825 Walker, Morgan 10 6)

9 Haddonfield 'A'

1) 837 Hall, Marielle 11 2) 838 Sikkema, Elizabeth 12

3) 836 Feldman, Greta 12 4) 835 Bailey, Lisa 10

10 Hunterdon Central 'A'

1) 963 Mania, Brigitte 12 2) 968 Vodopia, Katherine

3) 962 Lindner, Juliana 11 4) 964 Payenski, Allison 10

11 Kingston 'A'

1) 1044 Destefano, Tori 11 2) 1049 Valentine, Diane 10

3) 1043 Brooks, Jillian 10 4) 1045 Gillette, Chelsea 10

5) 1048 Thompson, Taylor 10 6)

12 Naugatuck 'A'

1) 1333 Pisco, Tori 11 2) 1332 Moriello, Rosa 11

3) 1328 Carvalho, Natalia 10 4) 1330 Hale, Shannon 12

5) 1334 Tarsi, Sara 11 6) 1331 Hale, Shelby 11

13 Newburgh Free Academy 'A'

1) 1392 Eagan, Sarah 10 2) 1393 Hunter, Cassy 11

3) 1397 Kalla, Molly 11 4) 1400 O'Brien, Kathleen 11

5) 1403 Sullivan, Jaclyn 12 6) 1402 Sinko, Amy 12

14 North Rockland 'A'

1) 1415 Gamboli, Jackie 12 2) 1418 Hekker, Katherine 12

3) 1419 Hylas, Sara 12 4) 1417 Hekker, Ellie 9

5) 1416 Hatcher, Alexis 9 6) 1422 Ohanian, Olivia 9

15 Northport 'A'

1) 1440 Mclaughlin, Caitlin 12 2) 1438 Farber, Lianne 11

3) 1439 Fierro, Elizabeth 10 4) 1437 Corrigan, Anna 9

5) 1441 Ronde, Sara 9 6)

16 Northstars TC 'A'

1) 1455 Wendler, Taylor 11 2) 1450 Raulli, Lindsay 12

3) 1447 Campagna, Nicole 10 4) 1452 Ryan, Jamie 10

17 Poly Prep 'A'

1) 1833 Gammage, Dynasty 10 2) 1836 Leake, Tia 11

3) 1841 Taylor, Ashlee 12 4) 1831 Fowler, Autumn 10

5) 1842 Winston, Erica 11 6) 1837 Logan, Neausha 10

18 Ridge HS 'A'

1) 1698 McWhorter, Kaitlin 11 2) 1695 Guglielmo, Dana 12

3) 1694 Gracia, Amanda 12 4) 1692 Bains, Simran 10

19 Sachem East 'A'

1) 2) 1744 Ryan, Caitlin 11

3) 1745 Walsh, Megan 10 4) 1743 Paul, Rachel 9

20 Speed Unlimited Track Club 'A'

21 St. John Villa Academy 'A'

1) 1910 Bivona, Alexis 11 2) 1909 Biagini, Jillian 10

3) 1908 Baio, Mallory 11 4) 1915 Lauro, Samantha 11

22 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'

1) 1941 Mcafee, Emily 12 2) 1939 Cali, Malia 11

3) 1942 Mobley, Michelle 11 4) 1940 Gambel, Elizabeth 10

5) 1937 Becerra, Jordyn 10 6) 1938 Brothers, Carmen 10

23 Suffern 'A'

1) 2) 1967 Tassello, Nicole 12

3) 1955 Clayton, Jen 11 4) 1957 Consiglio, Faith 12

5) 1961 Goldmann, Christy 12 6) 1956 Cocchieri, Brittany 11

7) 1960 DeSilva, Yasmine -- 8) 1966 McNally, Meg --

24 Thomas Edison 'A'

1) 2041 Yosef, Betel 12 2) 2039 Hicks, Myah 10

3) 2038 Duvall, Toni 10 4) 2040 Tinsley, Tara 9

25 Ursuline School 'A'

1) 2619 McCarthy, Jackie 11 2) 2616 Federle, Madie 11

3) 2614 Brittan, Carlie 10 4) 2622 Nugent, Fiona 12

5) 2623 O'Shea, Mary 9 6) 2615 Estrella, Kristel 10

26 Viking Runners 'A'

27 Washingtonville 'A'

1) 2682 Hehir, Lauren 9 2) 2679 Connors, Kerry 9

3) 2680 Hammerton, Kaitlynn 12 4) 2678 Butler, Brianna 9

28 Wilson Memorial TC 'A'

1) 2772 Patrignelli, Megan 11 2) 2769 Kiess, Carly 11

3) 2773 Venterola, Meaghan 9 4) 2770 Mallon, Courtney 10



Event 24 Boys Distance Medley High School

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Archbishop Spalding 'A'

1) 177 Sullivan, Zach 12 2) 176 Spencer, J.R. 12

3) 180 Topita, Ryan 12 4) 179 Thompson, Marcell 10

2 Bishop Ford 'A'

1) 237 Fernandez, Frankelly 12 2) 239 Gilhuley Jr., Paul 12

3) 238 Gilhuley, Joseph 12 4) 236 Almieda, Mark 11

3 Breen Track Club 'A'

1) 339 Yau, James 11 2) 335 Judy, Tom 12

3) 334 Atchoo, Michael 12 4) 336 Murphy, Brian 11

4 Bucks County Running Club 'A'

1) 382 Carr, Jarrett 12 2) 384 Rhodes, Matt 12

3) 381 Bee, Matt 10 4) 385 Scarpello, Nick 11

5) 383 McGarvey, Matt 10 6)

5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'A'

1) 409 Maughan, Scott 11 2) 412 Ubriaco, Otis 10

3) 408 Harlow, Kent 12 4) 413 Wilk, Chance 12

5) 406 Fernandez, Chris 11 6) 411 Romeo, Anthony 12

6 Cba Syracuse 'A'

1) 476 Lee, Mark 11 2) 478 Mazzaccaro, Mike 10

3) 479 McLaughlin, John 11 4) 474 Johnson, Colin --

7 Colts Neck 'A'

1) 552 Leininger, Mark 12 2) 553 O'Dowd, Kevin 12

3) 554 O'Dowd, Mike 10 4) 551 Komskis, Vilius 12

8 Ghost Track Club 'A'

9 Iona Preparatory School 'A'

1) 996 Shepard, Kyle 12 2) 988 Fuster, Sean 12

3) 997 Tierney, Shane 10 4) 985 Athanasidy, Nick 11

5) 994 O'Malley, Anthony 10 6)

10 LaSalle Track Club (Troy) 'A'

1) 1091 Marois, Anthony 12 2) 1093 Sorensen, Dylan 12

3) 1089 Doran, James 11 4) 1090 Hurley, Denis 11

5) 1094 Washington, Tyler 11 6) 1088 Coughlin, Niall 7

11 Lexington 'A'

1) 1125 Sanon, Ricardo 12 2) 1123 McKenna, Stephen 12

3) 1120 Herring, Andrew 11 4) 1122 Leung, Steve 12

12 McKee/Staten Island Tech (Msit 'A'

1) 1182 Brancale, Joseph 12 2)

13 Northport 'A'

1) 1443 Bloomberg, Evan 12 2) 1442 Anderson, Colin 12

3) 1445 Ronde, Dj 12 4) 1444 Lopizzo, Michael 12

14 O'Hara T&F Club 'A'

1) 1464 DeStefano, Mike 12 2) 1470 Morgan, Bill 12

3) 1474 Sheller, Ricky 11 4) 1473 Sacchetti, Joe 12

15 Poly Prep 'A'

1) 1856 Ramos, Javier 12 2) 1850 Franklin, Sean 12

3) 1849 Espinosa, Victor 11 4) 1853 Jabril, Kiree 11

5) 1852 Harris, Aaron 10 6) 1857 Smith, Jonathan 12

7) 1844 Baseel, Bernardo 10 8) 1843 Andrews, Myles 10

16 Ridgewood 'A'

1) 1716 Shigenobu, Taro 12 2) 1714 Fine, Andrew 12

3) 1715 Hwang, InSoo 10 4) 1713 Cleary, Brain --

17 Shaker 'A'

1) 1786 Weiss, Craig 12 2) 1773 Abara, Abube 12

3) 1774 Chandler, Jaquell 11 4) 1775 Conti, Matt 11

5) 1778 Egan, Ryan 11 6) 1781 Herman, Chris 11

18 St. Peter's 'A'

1) 1928 Cannon, James 12 2) 1933 Pate, Andrew 12

3) 1936 Scara, Lou 12 4) 1926 Cala, Greg 12

5) 1931 Jantz, Ryan 11 6) 1934 Pizzolo, Matt --

19 Union Catholic Chargers 'A'

1) 2602 Thornton, DJ 11 2) 2601 Stubbs, Shariff 12

3) 2596 daCosta, Danny 12 4) 2597 Gingrich, Evan 10

5) 2600 Peru, Jordan 12 6)

20 Warwick Valley 'A'

1) 2666 Luthin, Tim 10 2) 2665 Dewan, Dave 11

3) 2669 Ramirez, Dan 11 4) 2663 Armand, Charlie 10



Event 25 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Benjamin Banneker Academy 'A'

1) 204 Parkins, Taisha 12 2) 205 Sheares, Seleah 10

3) 200 Chestnut, Bryanna 9 4) 201 Cummings, Breanna 9

2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho 'A'

1) 227 Richardson, Hannah 12 2) 228 Tousley, Addie 12

3) 225 Donnelly, Paige 11 4) 226 Leuba, Kate 11

3 Bowie 'A'

1) 279 Ruth, Asha 12 2) 273 Cox, Courtney 11

3) 278 Navas, Jessica -- 4) 272 Campbell, Lakeisha 12

5) 277 Jordan, Rachel 11 6) 276 Fajuyigbe, Debbie 10

4 Boys & Girls 'A'

1) 299 Burke, Jodian 12 2) 297 Abrams, Kenesha 12

3) 302 Jackson, Charlene 12 4) 300 Burke, Trudy 12

5) 301 Cato, Antoinette 12 6)

5 Branford High School 'A'

1) 323 Kowolenko, Allie 10 2) 320 Andres, Lauren 11

3) 322 Gallipoli, Ali 12 4) 321 Fitter, Maggie 12

6 Breen Track Club 'A'

1) 329 Green, Grace 12 2) 327 Dinverno, Julia 10

3) 330 Janutol, Shelby 12 4) 325 Adamski, Franki 11

7 Bronxville 'A'

1) 354 Flannery, Tori 12 2) 356 Miers, Henrietta 11

3) 355 Hudson, Caitlin 12 4) 351 Bruton, Olivia 12

8 Bruin TC 'A'

1) 373 Moore, Taylor 12 2) 367 Hagan, Kelly 11

3) 370 Lardner, Casey 10 4) 366 Epstein, Liana 11

9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'A'

1) 402 Roecker, Sam 12 2) 400 Pezzulo, Molly 10

3) 399 Gregory, Meaghan 12 4) 392 Adams, Kendra 12

5) 393 Anderson, Kiersten 11 6) 397 Dubois, Kayla 10

10 Cba Syracuse 'A'

1) 469 Zajdel, Melissa 12 2) 466 Giblin, Carol 12

3) 470 Zajdel, Rachel 10 4) 465 Brislin, Katie 8

11 Danbury 'A'

1) 595 Nolan, Shannon 10 2) 589 Campbell, Emily 11

3) 588 Bukowski, Allie -- 4) 586 Angotta, Dana 11

5) 587 Berry, Jessica 12 6) 590 Eyman, Sarah --

12 Herndon 'A'

1) 901 Wijayaratne, Hiruni 12 2) 898 Hennessey, Carolyn 10

3) 900 Skinner, Sarah 11 4) 899 Heuer, Sarah 10

13 Hillsbourough 'A'

1) 916 Smolinka, Ashley 11 2) 910 Mayes, Meredith 12

3) 907 Dunne, Carlin 12 4) 908 Figard, Julie 10

5) 909 Lynch, Maureen 11 6)

14 Hunterdon Central 'A'

1) 963 Mania, Brigitte 12 2) 965 Singh, Rashmi 11

3) 962 Lindner, Juliana 11 4) 964 Payenski, Allison 10

15 Kingston 'A'

1) 1044 Destefano, Tori 11 2) 1049 Valentine, Diane 10

3) 1043 Brooks, Jillian 10 4) 1045 Gillette, Chelsea 10

5) 1048 Thompson, Taylor 10 6)

16 Lakeland/Panas 'A'

1) 1071 Biggers, Sarah 11 2) 1074 Roller, Brie 10

3) 1073 Linley, Safiya 12 4) 1072 Leonardi, Carissa 10

17 Montgomery 'A'

1) 2) 1255 Shegoski, Lara 11

3) 1250 Heck, Nora 12 4) 1252 Pelech, Katie 10

18 Montgomery 'B'

19 Newburgh Free Academy 'A'

1) 1392 Eagan, Sarah 10 2) 1393 Hunter, Cassy 11

3) 1397 Kalla, Molly 11 4) 1400 O'Brien, Kathleen 11

5) 1403 Sullivan, Jaclyn 12 6) 1402 Sinko, Amy 12

20 North Rockland 'A'

1) 1415 Gamboli, Jackie 12 2) 1418 Hekker, Katherine 12

3) 1417 Hekker, Ellie 9 4) 1416 Hatcher, Alexis 9

5) 1422 Ohanian, Olivia 9 6)

21 Northstars TC 'A'

1) 1455 Wendler, Taylor 11 2) 1450 Raulli, Lindsay 12

3) 1447 Campagna, Nicole 10 4) 1448 Colburn, Marissa 8

22 Pope John Xxiii 'A'

1) 1607 Bieganousky, Sarah 12 2) 1609 Cariati, Sarah 12

3) 1610 Galante, Marissa 11 4) 1615 Weiler, Ashton 11

5) 1608 Boehmcke, Paige 12 6)

23 Ridgefield 'A'

1) 1704 Holmes, Kelly 12 2) 1701 Baker, Kelly 11

3) 1703 Corso, Isabella 10 4) 1705 Howley, Katie 11

24 Sachem East 'A'

1) 1744 Ryan, Caitlin 11 2) 1745 Walsh, Megan 10

3) 1743 Paul, Rachel 9 4) 1742 Notarsfefano, Melanie 9

25 Shaker 'A'

1) 1771 Risler, Emma 11 2) 1772 Sheridan, Melissa 10

3) 1769 Dunn, Zosia 11 4) 1770 Martel, Kate 12

26 Speed Unlimited Track Club 'A'

27 Sport Sefterskolen Sine 'A'

1) 1876 Christensen, Cecilie 12 2) 1877 Klok, Karina 12

3) 1878 Kulby, Michelle 12 4) 1879 Togersen, Ann-Sofie 12

5) 1875 Bech, Ann-Sophie 12 6)

28 St. John Villa Academy 'A'

1) 1910 Bivona, Alexis 11 2) 1915 Lauro, Samantha 11

3) 1911 Claudio, Dominique 9 4) 1912 Claudio, Mariah 9

29 St. John Villa Academy 'B'

1) 1909 Biagini, Jillian 10 2) 1916 Mannarino, Dana 11

3) 1908 Baio, Mallory 11 4) 1913 Connell, Christine 10

5) 1914 Dennis, Kelly 12 6)

30 St. Peter's 'A'

1) 1919 Alford, Khadeza -- 2) 1923 Giles, Brittany 12

3) 1921 Flash, Tamira 12 4) 1920 Arzu, Areini 11

5) 1922 George, Saha 10 6) 1925 Mokwuah, Ifunanyo --

31 Thomas Edison 'A'

1) 2041 Yosef, Betel 12 2) 2039 Hicks, Myah 10

3) 2038 Duvall, Toni 10 4) 2040 Tinsley, Tara 9

32 Ursuline School 'A'

1) 2625 Sullivan, Katie 12 2) 2619 McCarthy, Jackie 11

3) 2616 Federle, Madie 11 4) 2618 Mallinson, Kaitlin 10

5) 2617 Golding, Shanel 10 6) 2623 O'Shea, Mary 9

33 Viking Runners 'A'

1) 2634 Craney, Maura 11 2) 2637 Roessler, Lindsey 12

3) 2632 Brown, Kiersten 10 4) 2633 Conville, Kate 9

5) 2631 Boligitz, Katie 10 6) 2635 Krotowski, Laura 12

34 Wakefield 'A'

1) 2640 Enderle, Devon 10 2) 2639 Birek, Michaela 10

3) 2638 Albrecht, Alanna 10 4) 2642 Wells, Alexandria 9

35 Warwick Valley 'A'

36 Washingtonville 'A'

1) 2682 Hehir, Lauren 9 2) 2679 Connors, Kerry 9

3) 2687 Wu, Alyssa 11 4) 2680 Hammerton, Kaitlynn 12

5) 2683 McKallen, Ciara 10 6) 2681 Hehir, Evalia 9

37 Wilton 'A'

1) 2785 Costich, Cara 12 2) 2787 Fiesel, Cailey 11

3) 2789 Hansson, Brynn 10 4) 2790 Hoelzl, Celeste 11

5) 2786 Craig, Rebecca 9 6) 2788 Guth, Sara 10



Event 26 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Atlee 'A'

1) 185 DeJarnette, Ben 12 2) 190 Richardson, Devon 12

3) 184 Catanese, Andrew 10 4) 192 Yepes, Justin 12

5) 183 Atkinson, Marques 10 6) 189 O'Day, Logan 12

2 Bishop Ford 'A'

1) 237 Fernandez, Frankelly 12 2) 239 Gilhuley Jr., Paul 12

3) 238 Gilhuley, Joseph 12 4) 240 Suarez, Justin 12

3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'A'

1) 412 Ubriaco, Otis 10 2) 408 Harlow, Kent 12

3) 413 Wilk, Chance 12 4) 406 Fernandez, Chris 11

5) 405 Drapeau, Brent 12 6) 411 Romeo, Anthony 12

4 Cba-Nj 'A'

1) 476 Lee, Mark 11 2) 479 McLaughlin, John 11

3) 481 Swan, Brendan 12 4) 474 Johnson, Colin --

5 Christiana 'A'

3) 500 Beckham, Jaiquann 12 4)

6 Clarkstown South 'A'

1) 521 Taylor, John 12 2) 515 Cranston, Kyle 12

3) 514 Bongiorno, Michael 12 4) 518 Hallas, Brandon 11

5) 516 Flood, Patrick 9 6)

7 Colonie 'A'

1) 546 Stewart, Tyler 12 2) 538 Emory, Joe 12

3) 547 Treadway, Brian 12 4) 534 Brown, Ed 10

5) 544 Sainato, Giancarlo 9 6) 545 Stephenson, Jacob 11

8 Corning 'A'

1) 574 Cornfield, Jarred 11 2) 573 Bates, Sean 12

3) 578 Young, Peter 12 4) 576 Forbes, Cedric 11

9 East New York - Transit Tech 'A'

1) 677 Wood, Julian 11 2) 674 Rollock, Fard --

3) 673 Rollock, Elijah 12 4) 667 George, Kameron 12

5) 671 Miller, Hussein -- 6) 675 Sykes, Malik 12

10 Elmira District (Indoor) 'A'

1) 705 Jacobson, Nate 12 2) 704 Eaton-Hall, Jacob 11

3) 706 Kinsman, Brandon 12 4) 707 Kinsman, Brett 12

11 Fordham Prep 'A'

1) 754 Keefer, Zach 12 2) 757 Petrovich, Carlos 12

3) 744 Anstotz, Lucas 12 4) 752 Jennings, Michael 12

5) 749 Griffiths, Harley 12 6) 755 O'Connell, Philip 12

12 Germantown Friends School 'A'

1) 800 Wistar, Ross 11 2) 797 McKenzie, Gus 11

3) 799 Waterman, Tom 11 4) 793 Caldwell, Evan 10

5) 798 Waterman, David 10 6)

13 Ghost Track Club 'A'

1) 812 Schwoebel, Bryan 12 2) 814 Smith, Tevin 10

3) 802 Cardoso, Eleazar 11 4) 806 Moran, Kyle 10

14 Ghost Track Club 'B'

1) 808 Murphy, Bryan 11 2) 813 Schwoebel, Grant 9

3) 804 Landgraf, Bobby 12 4) 809 Ogbeuehi, Michael 11

15 Half Hollow Hills West 'A'

1) 853 Squires, Jared 12 2) 852 Sferrazza, Nicholas 11

3) 4) 845 Jamison, Harold 12

16 Hamden 'A'

1) 857 Fitzsimons, Chris 11 2) 859 Vitti, Josh 10

3) 858 Tran, Kevin 11 4) 856 Dinnan, Matt 10

5) 860 Whiting, Isiah 11 6)

17 Holy Ghost Prep 'A'

1) 952 Chylak, Matt 12 2) 955 Viscusi, Andrew 12

3) 951 Borski, Rob 12 4) 954 Panepresso, Kevin 11

18 Iona Preparatory School 'A'

1) 989 Halpin, Sean 12 2) 996 Shepard, Kyle 12

3) 988 Fuster, Sean 12 4) 997 Tierney, Shane 10

5) 985 Athanasidy, Nick 11 6) 986 Bajulaiye, Ayo 11

19 Kellenberg Memorial 'A'

1) 1034 Posch, Billy 12 2) 1030 Cosgrove, John 12

3) 1029 Cook, Michael 11 4) 1036 Senatus, Quesnel 11

5) 1035 Seitz, Kevin 12 6) 1026 Agati, James 10

20 Kingsway Reg. HS 'A'

1) 1059 Rivera, Tivo 10 2) 1058 Kinsella, Kevin

3) 1055 Culbreath, Ryan 12 4) 1060 Sanchez, Adrian

21 Lakeland/Panas 'A'

1) 1080 Peart, George 11 2) 1079 Garcia, Jorge 11

3) 1081 Reilly, Dillon 12 4) 1077 Canini, Brendan 12

22 LaSalle Track Club (Troy) 'A'

1) 1091 Marois, Anthony 12 2) 1093 Sorensen, Dylan 12

3) 1087 Coughlin, Eamonn 10 4) 1089 Doran, James 11

5) 1090 Hurley, Denis 11 6) 1094 Washington, Tyler 11

23 Midwood 'A'

1) 1210 Ashely, Courtney 11 2) 1211 Balgobin, Alexander 12

3) 1214 Henry, Gavin 11 4) 1215 Perry, Saeed 12

24 Monsignor Farrell 'A'

1) 1236 Farley, James 12 2) 1230 Bernardo, Mark 12

3) 1244 Orlando, Alex 12 4) 1240 Liota, Anthony 12

5) 1245 Pfaff, Matt -- 6) 1243 Orazem, Corey 12

25 Monsignor Farrell 'B'

1) 1246 Rerick, John -- 2) 1239 Hood, John 12

3) 1231 Brandt, Tim 11 4) 1237 Gugliucci, Steve 12

5) 1245 Pfaff, Matt -- 6) 1238 Harrigan, Brandon --

26 Morristown 'A'

1) 2) 1260 Keefer, Zach 12

3) 1259 Feldman, Matt 11 4) 1261 Moritz, Daniel 11

27 Motor City TC 'A'

1) 1274 Hatcher, Willie 12 2) 1284 Washington, Kris 12

3) 1276 Houston, Marcell 11 4) 1270 Chandler, LaMount 11

5) 1271 Dukes, Ramses 12 6) 1277 Jones, Corey 11

28 Nazareth (Nyc) 'A'

1) 1342 Scatliffe, Tyler 12 2) 1341 Samerson, Marcus 12

3) 1337 Atkinson, Sean 12 4) 1338 Baptiste, Abayomi 11

5) 1339 Candelario, Francisco 12 6)

29 O'Hara T&F Club 'A'

1) 1464 DeStefano, Mike 12 2) 1474 Sheller, Ricky 11

3) 1465 Gallen, Tyler 10 4) 1473 Sacchetti, Joe 12

30 Old Bridge 'A'

1) 1481 Burke, Shawn 10 2)

3) 1486 Petrovich, Evan 11 4) 1487 Thomas, Moheb 11

31 Peabody 'A'

1) 1531 Conrad, Ryan 12 2) 1536 Montero, Ramses 12

3) 1537 Pimenta, Jake 11 4) 1532 Cronin, Shawn 11

5) 1534 Lawrence, John 12 6)

32 Pine Bush 'A'

1) 1588 Ghobrial, Aaron 12 2) 1586 Brown, Zavior 12

3) 1591 Sweet, Ben 12 4) 1585 Briwa, Robert 12

33 Poly Prep 'A'

1) 1856 Ramos, Javier 12 2) 1850 Franklin, Sean 12

3) 1849 Espinosa, Victor 11 4) 1852 Harris, Aaron 10

5) 1857 Smith, Jonathan 12 6) 1844 Baseel, Bernardo 10

7) 1851 Gray, Blake 9 8) 1843 Andrews, Myles 10

34 Running Scottie 'A'

1) 1725 Bennett, Devin 11 2) 1731 Lynch, Justin 12

3) 1729 Grandeau, Ryan 10 4) 1726 Custer, Adam 11

35 Shaker 'A'

1) 1786 Weiss, Craig 12 2) 1783 Libruk, Michael 9

3) 1778 Egan, Ryan 11 4) 1781 Herman, Chris 11

5) 1785 Vanzetta, Chris 12 6)

36 Super Toast 'A'

1) 1978 DiBianca, Joe 11 2) 1980 Johnson, Raymond --

3) 1981 Muhummed, Akmed 9 4) 1979 Johnson, Aaron 12

37 Union Catholic Chargers 'A'

1) 2602 Thornton, DJ 11 2) 2596 daCosta, Danny 12

3) 2597 Gingrich, Evan 10 4) 2599 Mulligan, Kevin 11

5) 2600 Peru, Jordan 12 6)

38 Warwick Valley 'A'

1) 2666 Luthin, Tim 10 2) 2665 Dewan, Dave 11

3) 2669 Ramirez, Dan 11 4) 2663 Armand, Charlie 10

39 Washington Township 'A'

1) 2676 Krause, Greg 12 2) 2673 Fraction, Xavier 12

3) 2670 Carey, Tim 12 4) 2675 Keane, Brian 11

40 William E. Grady 'A'

1) 2756 Hemmans, Tevonne 11 2) 2755 Dressman, Mark 11

3) 2757 Johnson, Corey 12 4) 2758 Marsh, Shevaun 11



Event 27 Girls 4x1 Mile Relay High School

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Academy Of The Holy Angels 'A'

1) 109 Molke, Jen 10 2) 108 Markolovic, Suzana 12

3) 110 Sylvester, Katie 11 4) 107 Kenny, Kaleigh 11

5) 106 Crimmins, Maureen 10 6)

2 Albuquerque Academy 'A'

1) 125 Foster, Julia 10 2) 126 Joles, Ellie 10

3) 127 Throckmorton, Amanda 11 4) 128 Throckmorton, Paige 11

3 Breen Track Club 'A'

1) 333 Moriset, Michelle 11 2) 329 Green, Grace 12

3) 327 Dinverno, Julia 10 4) 330 Janutol, Shelby 12

4 Breen Track Club 'B'

1) 326 Dinverno, Anna 12 2) 331 Leonard, Nikki 10

3) 332 Miller, Lindsey 10 4) 325 Adamski, Franki 11

5 Bronxville 'A'

1) 354 Flannery, Tori 12 2) 356 Miers, Henrietta 11

3) 358 Rizzo, Meredith 8 4) 355 Hudson, Caitlin 12

5) 357 Phillips, Amelia 8 6)

6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'A'

1) 402 Roecker, Sam 12 2) 400 Pezzulo, Molly 10

3) 399 Gregory, Meaghan 12 4) 395 Cyrus, Rachel 10

5) 393 Anderson, Kiersten 11 6) 397 Dubois, Kayla 10

7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'B'

1) 403 Stalker, Rachel 10 2) 396 Drapeau, Alyssa 9

3) 404 Wilk, Riley 10 4) 395 Cyrus, Rachel 10

5) 393 Anderson, Kiersten 11 6) 397 Dubois, Kayla 10

8 Cba Syracuse 'A'

1) 467 Gildemeyer, Michaela 9 2) 466 Giblin, Carol 12

3) 470 Zajdel, Rachel 10 4) 465 Brislin, Katie 8

9 Connetquot 'A'

1) 558 Boyle, Haylee 11 2) 556 Arza, Rachel 11

3) 557 Bowen, Danielle 12 4) 563 Guttieri, Brittany 9

10 East Fishkill 'A'

1) 653 Tilearcio, Grace 12 2) 650 Miura, Rachel 12

3) 649 Drummond, Gabrielle 10 4) 648 Drummond, Danielle 10

11 Hillsbourough 'A'

1) 916 Smolinka, Ashley 11 2) 910 Mayes, Meredith 12

3) 914 Rittman, Nicole 11 4) 911 Miller, Julianna 10

5) 906 Cady, Alexandra 9 6)

12 Hilton 'A'

1) 936 Ritchie, Sarah 12 2) 926 Campbell, Kristen 12

3) 929 Crocetti, Lindsay 12 4) 928 Cocchiara, Amanda 10

13 Howell 'A'

1) 960 Pinney, Alyssa 11 2) 957 Kochenash, Laura 10

3) 956 Hand, Jamie 9 4) 959 Nealon, Tara 10

14 Hunterdon Central 'A'

1) 965 Singh, Rashmi 11 2) 967 Stecklow, Kelsey 10

3) 964 Payenski, Allison 10 4) 966 Skellington, Carlie 9

15 Immaculate High School 'A'

1) 982 Kenny, Moira 12 2) 981 Collins, Katie 11

3) 984 Thomas, Alysha 12 4) 983 Sakorafos, Alexa 9

16 Kingston 'A'

1) 1044 Destefano, Tori 11 2) 1042 Benincasa, Alyssa 9

3) 1043 Brooks, Jillian 10 4) 1045 Gillette, Chelsea 10

5) 1046 Longendyke, Rachel 10 6) 1048 Thompson, Taylor 10

17 Lady Jackets 'A'

1) 1068 Karabinus, Ariel 11 2) 1069 Wybersky, Ashley 11

3) 1067 Geleta, Natalie 10 4) 1070 Wybersky, Brandy 9

18 Lee-Davis 'A'

1) 1097 Ferrance, Jacki 12 2) 1095 Cario, Stephanie 11

3) 1101 Lineberry, Amanda 11 4) 1104 Turnage, Bonny 8

19 McNair Academic 'A'

20 Mount Tabor 'A'

21 North Rockland 'A'

1) 1415 Gamboli, Jackie 12 2) 1418 Hekker, Katherine 12

3) 1417 Hekker, Ellie 9 4) 1421 O'Grady, Kaitlyn 8

22 Northstars TC 'A'

1) 1455 Wendler, Taylor 11 2) 1450 Raulli, Lindsay 12

3) 1451 Rinaldi, Dana 9 4) 1447 Campagna, Nicole 10

23 Pope John Xxiii 'A'

1) 1609 Cariati, Sarah 12 2) 1610 Galante, Marissa 11

3) 1615 Weiler, Ashton 11 4) 1608 Boehmcke, Paige 12

5) 1611 Heigis, Jenny 12 6)

24 Ridgefield 'A'

1) 1703 Corso, Isabella 10 2) 1706 Krichko, Kori 11

3) 1705 Howley, Katie 11 4) 1707 McClane, Jenna 10

25 Schuylerville 'A'

1) 1758 Watson, Samantha 10 2) 1760 Wysocki, Rachel 12

3) 1759 Welch, Jordan 9 4) 1756 Kozubel, Justin 8

26 Shoreham-Wading River 'A'

1) 1800 Johnson, Brooke 12 2) 1798 Anderson, Stephanie 12

3) 1801 Mullen, Codi 10 4) 1799 Delea, Brittany 12

27 Speed Unlimited Track Club 'A'

1) 1866 Greene, Lydia 9 2) 1867 Greene, Sophia

3) 1868 Hall, Abigale 4) 1870 Lahr, Jaclyn

28 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'

1) 1941 Mcafee, Emily 12 2) 1939 Cali, Malia 11

3) 1940 Gambel, Elizabeth 10 4) 1937 Becerra, Jordyn 10

5) 1938 Brothers, Carmen 10 6)



Event 28 Boys 4x1 Mile Relay High School

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Amity High School 'A'

1) 134 Laemel, Ryan 11 2) 129 Bhatt, Michael 9

3) 137 Trofa, Adam 12 4) 131 Cocco, John 11

5) 136 Snyder-spak, Andrew 12 6) 135 Lauritzen, Kyle 9

2 Archbishop Spalding 'A'

1) 176 Spencer, J.R. 12 2) 180 Topita, Ryan 12

3) 175 Mertz, Dean 11 4) 178 Sutor, Cassin --

3 Atlee 'A'

1) 185 DeJarnette, Ben 12 2) 190 Richardson, Devon 12

3) 188 Hesse, Andy 10 4) 184 Catanese, Andrew 10

5) 192 Yepes, Justin 12 6) 189 O'Day, Logan 12

4 Breen Track Club 'A'

1) 337 Pienta, Brad 11 2) 340 Yau, William 9

3) 339 Yau, James 11 4) 338 Pines, Wilson 11

5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 'A'

1) 409 Maughan, Scott 11 2) 412 Ubriaco, Otis 10

3) 410 Pezzulo, Sean 11 4) 413 Wilk, Chance 12

5) 405 Drapeau, Brent 12 6) 411 Romeo, Anthony 12

6 Cba-Nj 'A'

1) 476 Lee, Mark 11 2) 471 Bailey, Dan 11

3) 481 Swan, Brendan 12 4) 478 Mazzaccaro, Mike 10

7 Cba-Nj 'B'

1) 480 Smith, Dennis 12 2) 482 Villa, Will 10

3) 477 Lippert, Conrad 9 4) 475 Kelly, George 9

8 Colts Neck 'A'

1) 555 Weiner, Jason 12 2) 552 Leininger, Mark 12

3) 553 O'Dowd, Kevin 12 4) 554 O'Dowd, Mike 10

9 Corning 'A'

1) 574 Cornfield, Jarred 11 2) 572 Bates, Alec 11

3) 573 Bates, Sean 12 4) 578 Young, Peter 12

10 Fox Lane Track Club 'A'

1) 767 Sgaglio, Cord 11 2) 766 Schwartz, Matthew 11

3) 764 Cohn, Dan 12 4) 765 Mitchell, Jamie 11

11 Genesee Valley 'A'

12 Germantown Friends School 'A'

1) 800 Wistar, Ross 11 2) 797 McKenzie, Gus 11

3) 799 Waterman, Tom 11 4) 793 Caldwell, Evan 10

5) 798 Waterman, David 10 6)

13 Germantown Friends School 'B'

1) 795 Einbender-Luks, Eddie 12 2) 796 Hoffman, Fenn 12

3) 792 Butler, Sam 11 4) 791 Allen, Chris 12

5) 798 Waterman, David 10 6)

14 Greely High School 'A'

1) 827 LePage, James 12 2) 826 Fitch, Andy 12

3) 828 McCauley, Mark 11 4) 829 Price, Logan 11

15 Half Hollow Hills West 'A'

1) 842 Brugna, Taylor 2) 844 Fitzgerald, Kyle 10

3) 851 Sammis, Kyle 10 4) 848 McElhatton, Terence 11

16 Lakeland/Panas 'A'

1) 1075 Bonifati, Cj 11 2) 1079 Garcia, Jorge 11

3) 1081 Reilly, Dillon 12 4) 1076 Brinkerhoff, Marcellus 10

17 McKee/Staten Island Tech (Msit 'A'

1) 1182 Brancale, Joseph 12 2) 1183 Caputo, Michael 12

3) 1184 Carlin, Joe 11 4) 1185 Henry, Scott --

5) 1186 Rizzo, Scott 11 6) 1187 Ulaj, Frasher --

18 Mendham 'A'

1) 1202 Franklin, Michael 12 2) 1205 Savercool, Ryan 12

3) 1204 Riley, Jon 12 4) 1203 Herridge, Christian 12

19 Monsignor Farrell 'A'

1) 1246 Rerick, John -- 2) 1242 Mastrangelo, Rob 12

3) 1232 Buckley, James 10 4) 1237 Gugliucci, Steve 12

5) 1244 Orlando, Alex 12 6) 1247 Sykes, Tom 10

7) 1241 Lucchesi, John 9 8) 1238 Harrigan, Brandon --

20 North Shore Running Club 'A'

1) 1432 Clausen, Mike 11 2) 1435 Talamo, Alex 12

3) 1436 Wefer, Matt 11 4) 1433 Golightly, Rob 11

21 O'Hara T&F Club 'A'

1) 1464 DeStefano, Mike 12 2) 1473 Sacchetti, Joe 12

3) 1467 Hess, Mike 10 4) 1466 Garrity, Chris --

22 Ocean Lakes 'A'

1) 1478 Paisley, Drew 11 2) 1476 Cunningham, Seth 12

3) 1477 Doan, Conor 12 4) 1479 Winters, Jon 10

23 Running Scottie 'A'

1) 1725 Bennett, Devin 11 2) 1727 Flynt, Jake 11

3) 1730 Groves, Max 11 4) 1731 Lynch, Justin 12

5) 1729 Grandeau, Ryan 10 6) 1726 Custer, Adam 11

24 Scarsdale 'A'

3) 1753 Kirwin, Miles 12 4) 1754 Levin, Nikita 12

25 Walt Whitman 'A'

1) 2649 Denuzzo, Dylan 11 2) 2651 Sheridan, Justin 12

3) 2650 Keegan, Mike 12 4) 2652 Windisch, Ben 11

26 Washington Township 'A'

1) 2676 Krause, Greg 12 2) 2673 Fraction, Xavier 12

3) 2674 Gallaher, Tom 11 4) 2677 Magee, Andrew 12

27 West Genesee 'A'

1) 2735 Houghmaster, Steve 11 2) 2736 Reedy, Sam 11

3) 2734 Gabriel, Billy 10 4) 2739 Ta, Ron 12

5) 2738 Richardson, Jon 12 6)



Event 29 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Archbishop Carroll 'A'

1) 157 Seymour, Ashley 12 2) 153 Adams, Breanna 11

3) 156 Peterson Hassan, Jasmin 12 4) 158 Seymour, Kiah 9

2 Benjamin Banneker Academy 'A'

1) 204 Parkins, Taisha 12 2) 205 Sheares, Seleah 10

3) 203 Desdunes, Arielle 12 4) 200 Chestnut, Bryanna 9

5) 202 Daramola, Bosede 11 6)

3 Benjamin Cardozo 'A'

1) 210 Francis, Claudia 10 2) 213 Johnson, Antyana --

3) 221 West, Tessa 12 4) 216 Mapson, Alexis --

5) 220 Philson, Lateisha 9 6) 209 Francis, Chamique --

4 Bishop Ford 'A'

1) 233 Goulding, Shanyce 12 2) 232 DaSilva, Shanique 10

3) 234 Holland, Malekah 11 4) 235 Williams, Corrine 11

5 Bishop McNamara 'A'

1) 256 Frenche, Nsia 12 2) 254 Davis, Chanae 11

3) 261 Vanzego, Yayoi 12 4) 257 Lewis, Maya 11

5) 255 Fogle, Paulette 11 6) 260 Stroman, Alexis 10

6 Bowie 'A'

1) 273 Cox, Courtney 11 2) 280 Thomas, Jazmyn 12

3) 277 Jordan, Rachel 11 4) 274 Dumfani, Kimmy --

7 Brentwood 'A'

1) 343 Jeanty, Donna 11 2) 342 Felder, Essence 12

3) 344 Laureano, Stefanny 11 4) 341 Abberbeen, Andrea 11

5) 345 Oquendo, Jessica 12 6) 346 Richardson, Bionca 9

8 Bruin TC 'A'

1) 373 Moore, Taylor 12 2) 374 Shoemaker, Rebecca 12

3) 372 McCord, Taylor 10 4) 365 Cabrera, Cristina 11

9 Cardinal Spellman 'A'

1) 446 Johnson, Patrice 12 2) 444 Figueroa, Karimah 12

3) 447 Mcmaster, Janiene 12 4) 443 Beverly, Alexis 11

5) 445 Harris, Nikiya 9 6)

10 De Paul Catholic 'A'

1) 608 LaGuardia, Alyssa 10 2) 606 Gage, Christie 12

3) 609 Suermann, Ashley 12 4) 610 Trifare, Michelle 11

5) 607 Hasty, Lauren 10 6)

11 Dunbar 'A'

1) 2028 Scott, Paris 12 2) 2026 Jones, Jasmine 12

3) 2024 Bacote, Ashley 11 4) 2027 Lambert, Shelby 10

5) 2023 Anderson, Dominique 11 6)

12 Elizabeth Seton 'A'

1) 691 Hayes, Dionna 12 2) 694 Lipkins, Chantel 12

3) 698 Roper, Asha 11 4) 699 Teague, Tiana 10

5) 696 Robinson, Liane 12 6) 690 Harrod, Maya 9

7) 701 Walcott, Nia 10 8)

13 Gardena Core Speed 'A'

1) 779 Pierce, Deena 10 2) 781 Smith, Bryana 12

3) 774 Brown, Rhyon 11 4) 772 Baucham, Dawnielle 10

14 Hempstead 'A'

1) 877 Lipsey, Charlene 12 2) 876 Hylton, Donna-Lee 12

3) 878 Morant, Velma 12 4) 874 Gibson, Asheka 12

5) 875 Hall, Dominique 11 6) 873 Brown, Crystal 10

15 Hilton 'A'

1) 936 Ritchie, Sarah 12 2) 932 Joseph, Marikka 12

3) 925 Brown, Asante 9 4) 928 Cocchiara, Amanda 10

5) 930 Frearson, Chelsea 11 6)

16 Kingsway Reg. HS 'A'

1) 1054 Waddell, Jasmine 2) 1053 Smith, Jewel

3) 1052 Locke, Liz 11 4) 1050 Emore, Ulili

17 Marian 'A'

1) 1169 Egan, Kelly 12 2) 1170 Hazen, Mary 12

3) 1172 McAllister, Hillary 11 4) 1171 King, Serene 12

18 Motor City TC 'A'

1) 1267 Osborne, Aisha 12 2) 1269 Zanders, Vorri 9

3) 1262 Black, Nacole 12 4) 1268 Pinkston, Shariece 12

5) 1266 Lofton, DeDe 11 6) 1264 Green, Rosalynd 11

19 MT Vernon 'A'

1) 1296 Miller, Julia 12 2) 1292 Bonner, Kenina 10

3) 1290 Allen, Myla 11 4) 1291 Avila, Jessica 11

20 Neptune HS 'A'

1) 1349 Wilson, Jade 12 2) 1348 Wilson, Ajee 9

3) 1344 Hall, Yazmin 9 4) 1345 Porterfield, Ashley 12

5) 1343 Blue, Kelly 9 6) 1347 Swain, Ishamoria 9

7) 1346 Swain, Ishakeema 10 8)

21 O'Hara T&F Club 'A'

1) 1461 Oakley, Robyn 12 2) 1459 Garrison, Diane 11

3) 1460 Mccullough, Amanda 11 4) 1462 Robinson, Brittany 11

22 Oxon Hill High School 'A'

1) 1514 Slaughter, Evan 11 2) 1512 Miller, Cearha 12

3) 1513 Mitchell, Cameron 11 4) 1509 Jones, Callister 12

5) 1507 Butler, Taylor 11 6) 1511 Martinez, Kiana 12

23 Pine Bush 'A'

1) 1577 Hennig, Jessica 12 2) 1582 Passalaqua, Amber 11

3) 1579 Ifafore, Opeyemi 12 4) 1576 Grable, Alexis 12

24 Rahway 'A'

1) 1647 Johnson, Sattirah 12 2) 1645 Harris, Nichelle 11

3) 1648 Martin, Denice 11 4) 1649 Rodgers, Ernestine 10

25 Speed Unlimited Track Club 'A'

26 St. John Villa Academy 'A'

1) 1918 Taddoni, Kristi 9 2) 1917 Simon, Alexandria 9

3) 1911 Claudio, Dominique 9 4) 1912 Claudio, Mariah 9

27 Suffern 'A'

1) 2) 1955 Clayton, Jen 11

3) 1954 Clayton, Janelle 12 4) 1957 Consiglio, Faith 12

5) 1961 Goldmann, Christy 12 6) 1953 Bowens, Sarah 9

7) 1956 Cocchieri, Brittany 11 8) 1960 DeSilva, Yasmine --

28 Ursuline School 'A'

1) 2618 Mallinson, Kaitlin 10 2) 2622 Nugent, Fiona 12

3) 2617 Golding, Shanel 10 4) 2620 McDavid, Aeisha 10

5) 2621 Murphy, Claire 10 6) 2615 Estrella, Kristel 10

29 Westbury Long Island 'A'

1) 2748 Arlo, Callie 11 2) 2751 Sanborn, Meg 11

3) 2749 Fine, Rebecca 12 4) 2752 Tobin, Emma 12

30 Windsor Striders 'A'



Event 30 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Amity High School 'A'

1) 138 Zhang, Yitao 9 2) 130 Binkowski, Jay 12

3) 133 Kernan, Brian 11 4) 136 Snyder-spak, Andrew 12

5) 132 Crotta, Cole 12 6) 135 Lauritzen, Kyle 9

2 Archbishop Carroll 'A'

1) 169 Sykes, Malcolm 9 2) 167 Peoples, Kevin 11

3) 160 Bailey, Walter 10 4) 170 Welday, Petros 11

3 Atlee 'A'

1) 187 Epps, Jaired 12 2) 190 Richardson, Devon 12

3) 186 Elie, Trevor 10 4) 183 Atkinson, Marques 10

4 Bishop McNamara 'A'

1) 263 Carmichael, Darrian 12 2) 266 Hunt, Kenneth 12

3) 264 Crawley, Nigel 10 4) 268 Mcdonald, Jeffrey 12

5) 262 Bassett, Devin 11 6) 267 Law, Nicholas 10

7) 265 Ezell, Jabril 11 8)

5 Bowie 'A'

1) 288 Edwards, JR, Paul 11 2) 284 Amaya, Gerodo 9

3) 295 Rahim, Balah -- 4) 285 Ballah, Daniel 12

6 Cardinal Spellman 'A'

1) 453 Sligh, Brandon 12 2) 449 Francis, Camari 12

3) 450 Gatling I, Darnell 12 4) 448 Dziedzic, Robert 11

5) 451 Koroma, Foday 11 6) 452 Osei, Devon 12

7 Castlemont 'A'

1) 457 Lopez, Jaime 11 2) 454 Horne, Aaron 12

3) 456 Krebs, Robert 12 4) 455 James, Darryl 11

8 Clarkstown South 'A'

1) 521 Taylor, John 12 2) 520 Sullivan, Brendan 12

3) 515 Cranston, Kyle 12 4) 514 Bongiorno, Michael 12

5) 518 Hallas, Brandon 11 6)

9 Colonie 'A'

1) 546 Stewart, Tyler 12 2) 542 Nolan, Ryan 12

3) 536 Dangwa, Nyasha 12 4) 535 Colello, Nick 11

5) 537 Drabik, John 11 6) 545 Stephenson, Jacob 11

10 Core Speed 'A'

1) 568 Spann, Devin 11 2) 566 Hill, Nick 12

3) 567 Johnson, Marcus 11 4) 569 Woods, Robert 11

11 Dunbar 'A'

1) 636 Bibbs, Devin 11 2) 643 Vineyard, Brent 11

3) 644 Williamson, Roger 10 4) 641 Holloway, Jason 9

12 East Fishkill 'A'

1) 654 Blackman, Alex 2) 655 Gomba, Ryan 12

3) 657 Lingardo, Nick 4) 656 Joyce, Kevin

13 East New York - Transit Tech 'A'

1) 677 Wood, Julian 11 2) 674 Rollock, Fard --

3) 673 Rollock, Elijah 12 4) 667 George, Kameron 12

5) 672 Miller, Judain -- 6) 664 Bailey, Kajeem --

14 Fordham Prep 'A'

1) 754 Keefer, Zach 12 2) 760 Seaton, Wayne 12

3) 757 Petrovich, Carlos 12 4) 748 Grant, Bruce 11

5) 746 Blake, Jared 12 6) 752 Jennings, Michael 12

15 Half Hollow Hills West 'A'

1) 853 Squires, Jared 12 2) 845 Jamison, Harold 12

3) 841 Aultmann, Demarr 11 4) 847 McCord, Dan 10

16 Half Hollow Hills West 'B'

1) 854 Yu, Jonathan 12 2) 843 DeMatteo, Domenick 12

3) 846 Ma, Justin 10 4) 850 Myrtil, Abdias 10

17 Hightstown 'A'

18 Iona Preparatory School 'A'

1) 989 Halpin, Sean 12 2) 988 Fuster, Sean 12

3) 986 Bajulaiye, Ayo 11 4) 994 O'Malley, Anthony 10

5) 998 Woodson-Samuels, Tyrae 11 6) 991 James, Darlos 12

19 James Robinson 'A'

1) 1014 Berman, Jared 12 2) 1018 Ro, John 11

3) 1015 Burgess, Bradley 11 4) 1019 Seo, JW 11

5) 1021 Tarpey, Ryan 11 6) 1020 Shim, Jaeseon 12

7) 1017 Ridenour, Matt 10 8)

20 Kingsway Reg. HS 'A'

1) 1055 Culbreath, Ryan 12 2) 1059 Rivera, Tivo 10

3) 1057 Gaines, Demurri 4) 1056 Dennison, Zach

21 LaSalle Track Club (Troy) 'A'

1) 1092 Smail, Tom 11 2) 1091 Marois, Anthony 12

3) 1093 Sorensen, Dylan 12 4) 1087 Coughlin, Eamonn 10

5) 1089 Doran, James 11 6) 1094 Washington, Tyler 11

22 Motor City TC 'A'

1) 1278 Jones, Marcell 11 2) 1273 Green, Melvin 12

3) 1274 Hatcher, Willie 12 4) 1276 Houston, Marcell 11

5) 1270 Chandler, LaMount 11 6) 1271 Dukes, Ramses 12

23 Nazareth (Nyc) 'A'

1) 1341 Samerson, Marcus 12 2) 1337 Atkinson, Sean 12

3) 1338 Baptiste, Abayomi 11 4) 1340 Codrington, Tyriek 12

24 New Rochelle 'A'

1) 1368 Barajas, Ruben 12 2) 1373 Manigualt, Isaiah --

3) 1376 Rones, Chris 12 4) 1375 Reid, Jarett 11

5) 1367 Bajulaye, Aki 12 6)

25 Pine Bush 'A'

1) 1586 Brown, Zavior 12 2) 1587 Dempsey, Mike 12

3) 1589 Papesca, Tom 12 4) 1590 Stack, Tim 12

26 Poly Prep 'A'

1) 1849 Espinosa, Victor 11 2) 1858 White, Kameron 10

3) 1852 Harris, Aaron 10 4) 1844 Baseel, Bernardo 10

5) 1855 May, Javon 12 6) 1851 Gray, Blake 9

7) 1845 Butler, Jordan 12 8) 1843 Andrews, Myles 10

27 Pope John Xxiii 'A'

1) 1617 Hurley, Dylan 10 2) 1618 Johnson, Kyle 12

3) 1620 McIntyre, Dan 11 4) 1621 Moore, Greg 11

5) 1622 Nelson, Kyle 12 6) 1616 Hilgart, Jon 11

28 Rahway 'A'

29 Regis 'A'

1) 1691 Schaller, Chris 12 2) 1690 Lauber, Dan 12

3) 1688 Elias, Demetrios 12 4) 1689 Gorynski, Paul 12

30 Rye 'A'

1) 1735 Kao, Matt -- 2) 1734 Gager, Mac --

3) 1736 Slack, Jonathan -- 4) 1733 Bouton, Jeff --

31 St. Peter's 'A'

1) 1936 Scara, Lou 12 2) 1926 Cala, Greg 12

3) 1935 Rivera, Chris -- 4) 1934 Pizzolo, Matt --

5) 1929 Galea, Chris -- 6) 1932 Ogbu, Ogebe --

32 Thomas Edison 'A'

1) 2043 Degfae, Tihut 12 2) 2044 Grooms, Robert 12

3) 2045 Jeter, Justin 11 4) 2046 Mitchell, Julian 12

5) 2047 Tucker, Domincio 12 6)

33 Wakefield 'A'

1) 2644 Foreman, Trip 11 2) 2643 Branch, Tray 12

3) 2647 Olusesi, Moyo 12 4) 2646 Murray, Shawn 12

34 Washington Township 'A'

1) 2673 Fraction, Xavier 12 2) 2670 Carey, Tim 12

3) 2671 Carter, Devon 10 4) 2675 Keane, Brian 11

35 West Charlotte 'A'

1) 2723 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 12 2) 2724 Wright, Stanley 12

3) 2721 Johnston, Santonio 11 4) 2722 Phillips, Ammar 11

5) 2719 Blake, Eric 9 6)

36 Westbury Long Island 'A'

1) 2741 Banks, Eric 12 2) 2744 Redd, Jabari 12

3) 2743 Nimblette, Rani 11 4) 2742 Boyce, Lutalo 12

5) 2745 St. Germain, Jean Philip 1 6) 2746 Turcios, Franklin 11



Event 31 Girls Pole Vault High School Prelims

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2747 Ando, Emily 11 Weston, CT

2 2122 Baker, Danielle 12 Glastonbury, CT

3 1390 Banning, Jessie 11 Norwich, CT

4 2124 Barousse, Kathryn 11 Lafayette, LA

5 2127 Beaumont-Courteau, Ariane 12 Montreal, CA

6 2128 Bednarz, Lauren 12 Toms River, NJ

7 1721 Benfey, Kelly 11 NY, NY

8 2133 Bone, Robin 9 Darien, CT

9 2089 Brenner, Tara 12 NY, NY

10 2690 Brown, Davielle 12 Warren, NJ

11 2138 Burke, Kelly 11 Cranford, NJ

12 927 Christiano, Hayley 10 Hilton, NY

13 2148 Collins, Kate 12 Lovingston, VA

14 2153 Crombeen, Emma 12 London, ON

15 1958 Cross, Kaitlyn 12 Suffern, NY

16 2159 Dejarnette, Emma 12 Mechanicsville,

17 2161 Dishong, Claire 12 NY, NY

18 119 Dweck, Samantha 12 Concord, MA

19 2168 Edler, Carolyn 9 Mahwah, NJ

20 2176 Finkel, Chrissy 12 Montville, NJ

21 2178 Finn, Sarah 12 Bethlehem, PA

22 2180 Formica, Olivia 12 East Lyme, CT

23 2184 Garner, Sarah 11 Charlottesville,

24 1539 Gilsenan, Angelica 12 Pearl River, NY

25 2627 Ginyard, Camille 11 NY, NY

26 2090 Hadfield, Linda 11 NY, NY

27 2754 Hamscher, Brooke 11 Whitehall, PA

28 2195 Harding, Nicole 11 Charlottesville,

29 1657 Hartigan, Chelsea 11 Ramapo, NJ

30 1395 Johnson, Kim 12 Norwich, CT

31 1660 Knierim, Jess 10 Randolph, NJ

32 961 Kohler, Brooke 12 Flemington, NJ

33 2222 Kunst, Kailee 11 NY, NY

34 2226 LaChance, Adrienn 11 New Windsor, NY

35 2227 LaChance, Ariel 10 Cornwall, NY

36 2661 Leahey, Kayla 11 Warwick, NY

37 2232 Leleux, Morgann -- New Iberia, LA

38 1072 Leonardi, Carissa 10 Cortlandt, NY

39 1624 Leroy, Sydnie 12 NY, NY

40 2750 Litvak, Erica 10 Weston, CT

41 1661 Logoyda, Kim 12 Randolph, NJ

42 631 Malnar, Brittany 12 Dinwiddie, VA

43 2239 Markow, Courtney 11 Greenville, DE

44 2662 Marrione, Jenna 12 Warwick, NY

45 2253 Morrison, Kaleigh 11 Tigard, OR

46 2256 munley, vanessa 10 scranton, pa

47 2621 Murphy, Claire 10 New Rochelle, NY

48 2260 Ng, Laura 11 Skillman, NJ

49 2622 Nugent, Fiona 12 New Rochelle, NY

50 2262 Oleson, Stephanie 10 Richmond, VA

51 2263 Olin, Megan 11 Goshen, NY

52 2265 Parker, Shelley 12 Lynchburg, VA

53 193 Parker, Teresa 12 Colchester, CT

54 2091 Petry, Lindsey 10 NY, NY

55 1401 Pickford, Kaylan 11 Norwich, CT

56 120 Poggi, Jenna 12 Providence Count

57 2270 Poma, Caroline 11 Richmond, VA

58 2272 Powell, Lizzie 11 Ashland, VA

59 2275 prxc1, dand -- Pearl River, NY

60 2277 Quillia, Janica 12 East Haven, CT

61 2279 Reardon, Brittany 11 Scituate, MA

62 224 Shih, Catherine 10 Bernardsville, N

63 2302 Shoemaker, Laura 12 Columbia, MD

64 374 Shoemaker, Rebecca 12 Burke, VA

65 2305 Slotkin, Rebecca 11 Verona, NJ

66 1575 Smallwood, Sasha 10 Pikesville, MD

67 2314 Taylor, Lauren 12 Marlton, NJ

68 2319 Truppo, Kelly 10 Alden, NY

69 2321 Urciuoli, Emily 11 Clifton, NJ

70 2322 Vanek, Allison 11 Riegelsville, PA

71 2324 VanMeter, Merritt 11 Metairie, LA

72 2327 Walker, Ashley 12 Mahwah, NJ

73 2330 Walton, Caitlin 11 Richmond, VA

74 2331 Wasielewsk, Jamie 12 Depew, NY

75 2332 Waybright, Theresa 12 Boise, ID

76 2334 weller, megan 11 mokena, IL

77 2345 Worthen, Tory 12 Holland, PA

78 2346 Yap, Melissa 12 NY, NY



Event 32 Boys Pole Vault High School Prelims

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2354 Amezquita, Justin 10 Berkley Heights,

2 2356 Aoun, Dave 11 Lancaster, NY

3 2358 Armentrout, Matthew 12 Glen Allen, VA

4 2359 Artusio, Erick 11 Frederick, MD

5 499 Barchock, Jack 11 Newark, DE

6 987 Berg, Michael 12 New Rochelle, NY

7 182 Brace, Tom 11 LaGrangeville, N

8 2371 Buck, Lanny 12 PA, PA

9 2374 Burns, Sean 10 Milford, PA

10 2377 Campbell, Tyler 12 Lisbon Falls, ME

11 2379 Cariello, David 12 Morristown, NJ

12 747 Carr, Anthony 12 Bronx, NY

13 1905 Cerciello, Anthony 12 Staten Island, N

14 1945 Chandler, Paul 11 Westport, CT

15 2390 Clark, Josh 12 Auburn, ME

16 132 Crotta, Cole 12 Woodbridge, CT

17 1233 Duggan, Cory -- NY, NY

18 2412 Durante, Nick 12 Williamsburg, VA

19 1550 Dworetzky, Adam 11 Philadelphia, PA

20 2418 Escaravage, Justin 12 Brookfield, CT

21 2421 Ferguson, Ian 12 Springfield, PA

22 377 Fishman, David 12 Burke, VA

23 2777 Fugazot, Dan 12 Central Valley,

24 440 Gibbons, Darwin 11 Bear, DE

25 2427 Gilson, Brett 12 Holland, PA

26 2441 Helman, Adam 12 Grand Island, NY

27 2446 Hoffman, Greg 12 Park Ridge, NJ

28 378 Hoogland, Matt 11 Burke, VA

29 751 Horvath, John 12 Bronx, NY

30 2464 Konigsberg, Aaron 12 NY, NY

31 2466 kunce, ryan 12 phoenix, az

32 2472 Lawson, Zach 11 Charlottesville,

33 2667 Mann, Josh 12 Warwick, NY

34 379 McVicker, Matt 11 Burke, VA

35 2495 Nakanishi, Brad 12 Scarborough, ME

36 2502 Oliveri, Joseph 12 Nutley, NJ

37 442 Pafford, Matt 11 Bear, DE

38 2508 Patzer, David 12 Landisville, PA

39 2668 Petersen, Ben 11 Warwick, NY

40 1209 Pierre, Jephte 12 Middletown, NY

41 2520 Putnam, Dan 11 Wallkill, NY

42 840 Rivard, Mike 11 Haddonfield, NJ

43 2544 Sarka, Jesse 11 Suffern, NY

44 124 Schettino, Alex 11 NY, NY

45 1540 Scognamiglio, Patrick 11 Pearl River, NY

46 2548 Shank, Corey 12 Fort Wayne, IN

47 1541 Spadaccini, Chris 10 Pearl River, NY

48 319 Speaker, Shane 12 Bradford, PA

49 1107 Spott, Eric 12 Mechanicsville,

50 2813 Sun, Wesley 12 Chantilly, VA

51 762 Talty, Keegan 12 Bronx, NY

52 1762 Wagner, Shane 12 NY, NY

53 634 Weismiller, Scott 12 NJ, NJ

54 2589 Willis, Jeff 12 NY, NY

55 2595 Zwarycz, Eric 11 Richmond, VA



Event 33 Girls High Jump High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 253 Atkinson, Saniel 12 Forestville, MD

2 269 Bamiro, Seanniec 12 Bowie, MD

3 1083 Boney, Shaunte 12 Largo, MD

4 713 Brown, Tayona 11 Ewing, NJ

5 1755 Broz, Alexis 9 NY, NY

6 1863 Bruen, Keona 12 Indianapolis, IN

7 1994 Butts, Tynita 12 Alexandria, VA

8 1110 Cancre, Lucile 12 Lexington, MA

9 1954 Clayton, Janelle 12 Suffern, NY

10 1329 Cribb, Jasmine 12 Naugatuck, CT

11 353 Dannhauser, Leigh 11 Bronxville, NY

12 2160 Derricott, Elaine 12 Richmond, VA

13 209 Francis, Chamique -- New York, NY

14 783 Frost, Rachel 11 NY, NY

15 2768 Grant, Ashley 11 Central Valley,

16 2196 Hare, Taryn 10 Midlothian, VA

17 777 Harrell, Urina 9 Gardena, CA

18 660 Hren, Emily 12 NY, NY

19 2200 hren, emily -- east hampton, NY

20 112 Kennedy, Theresa 11 NY, NY

21 2228 Laird, Haley 10 Northborough, MA

22 2693 Lestrange, Margaret 11 Warren, NJ

23 1251 Paladino, Fiona 10 Skillman, NJ

24 1757 Palmer, Sarah 10 NY, NY

25 1582 Passalaqua, Amber 11 NY, NY

26 1840 Richmond, Tara 11 Long Beach, CA

27 2694 Rissmeyer, Amanda 12 Warren, NJ

28 2283 Roberts, Christen 10 Chesapeake, VA

29 2288 Roseman, Destiny 11 Cedar Hill, TX

30 714 Rower, Bright -- Ewing, NJ

31 1116 Salem, Shereen 11 Lexington, MA

32 2291 Sanders, Jade 11 Powder Springs,

33 2297 Seward, Miray 11 Atlanta, GA

34 2314 Taylor, Lauren 12 Marlton, NJ

35 2315 Terrell, Jalisa 10 Lithonia, GA

36 2316 Theophille, Michelle 12 Canada, ON

37 122 Ukpere, Stephanie 12 NY, NY

38 2333 Weeks, Laura 12 North Easton, MA

39 2095 Woodly, Sierra -- Athens, GA

40 1600 Zurek, Alexandra 12 NY, NY



Event 34 Boys High Jump High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 472 Bartlett, Jake 12 Lincroft, NJ

2 2363 Bell, Tomarris 12 Rochester, NY

3 317 Bennett, Tyree 12 Bradford, PA

4 2760 Bowman, Barry 12 York, PA

5 769 Cain, Owen 12 Gaithersburg, MD

6 2376 Callis, Cory 11 Midlothian, VA

7 1324 Carroll, Michael 12 NY, NY

8 2403 Davis, Tejorn 12 Beacon, NY

9 1764 Drozd, Jacob 11 Seymour, CT

10 939 Fontanez, Eric 12 Hilton, NY

11 1533 Grube, A. J. 12 Peabody, MA

12 2431 Guarente, Jason 12 Saugus, MA

13 2432 Guarente, Matthew 12 Saugus, MA

14 2438 Harris, Devon 11 Midlothian, VA

15 290 Hendy, Jerimah 10 Bowie, MD

16 1370 Henry, John 11 New Rochelle, NY

17 1304 Hinds, Jerome 12 NY, NY

18 2767 Hopewell, Ben 12 Augusta, VA

19 492 Jackson, Justin 12 Charlottesville,

20 2455 Jimmerson, Christian 12 okemos, MI

21 493 Jones, Denzel 12 Charlottesville,

22 2456 Jones, Mark 10 Summit, NJ

23 1854 Kinard, Davieron 11 Long Beach, CA

24 1016 Muzzio, Joey 10 Fairfax, VA

25 2528 Reilly, Sean 12 LaGrangeville, N

26 902 Roethel, Rich 12 Herndon, VA

27 2538 Roth, Bradley 12 Middletown, CT

28 1528 Sandiford, David 12 NY, NY

29 1529 Sandiford, Oneil -- NY, NY

30 1666 Scheideler, Glenn 12 Randolph, NJ

31 2552 Smith, Alex 12 Rumson, NJ

32 2656 Spight, Derrick 12 Indianapolis, IN

33 2565 Thomas, Ronald 12 Fall River, MA

34 763 White, Jourdan 12 New York, NY

35 659 White, Mi'chael 10 Hopewell Junctio

36 1737 Yanker, Max 12 Rye, NY



Event 35 Girls Long Jump High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 1700 A Robbertz, Hannah 10 Ridgefield, CT

2 1316 Allen, Kia 12 NY, NY

3 1639 Blakney, Alvonna 9 Charlotte, NC

4 1640 Blakney, Joann 11 Charlotte, NC

5 504 Bostwick, Brittany 11 Christiansburg,

6 2804 Briggs, Jocelyn 12 Hampton, NH

7 645 Brown, Kristen 12 Englewood, NJ

8 1863 Bruen, Keona 12 Indianapolis, IN

9 1597 Bryan, Ashley 11 NY, NY

10 1994 Butts, Tynita 12 Alexandria, VA

11 365 Cabrera, Cristina 11 Burke, VA

12 2143 Chandler, TaNay 12 Suffolk, VA

13 1955 Clayton, Jen 11 Suffern, NY

14 1112 Crooke, Allyson 11 Lexington, MA

15 1542 Cummings, Nicole 11 Peekskill, NY

16 1317 Delgado, Christine 12 New York, NY

17 2160 Derricott, Elaine 12 Richmond, VA

18 1864 Douglas, Qaniah 12 Indianapolis, IN

19 2808 Easterling, Alexis 12 NY, NY

20 712 Ehrhardt, Caroline 11 Espanola, ON

21 2173 Espinoza, Fabrina 11 Long Beach, CA

22 661 Esposito, Nicole 12 East Haven, CT

23 896 Evans, Symone 11 San Jose, CA

24 342 Felder, Essence 12 Brentwood, NY

25 508 Fountain, Whitney 11 NY, NY

26 783 Frost, Rachel 11 NY, NY

27 1098 Golden, Montasia 10 Mechanicsville,

28 1127 Graves, Kayla 11 Media, PA

29 2193 Grzejka, Katherine 12 Atkinson, NH

30 2766 Guy, Kala 12 Augusta, VA

31 1943 Henry, Joselyn 11 Westport, CT

32 1884 Henry, Veronica 11 Queens, NY

33 1834 Hicks, Traci 9 Long Beach, CA

34 2201 Hudson, Olivia 11 Long Beach, CA

35 2202 Hudson, Soroya 11 Cornwall, NY

36 2070 Hunter, Jhorden 11 Missouri City,,

37 2635 Krotowski, Laura 12 Warminster, PA

38 2759 Leonard, Micah 12 York, PA

39 694 Lipkins, Chantel 12 Bladensburg, MD

40 2236 Lowry, Nyoshee 10 Danbury, CT

41 1944 Massey, Olivia 12 Westport, CT

42 1902 Murray, Alexis 11 NY, NY

43 2258 neely, taylor 11 toronto, on

44 509 Niedermayer, Jenna 12 Cinnaminson, NJ

45 1757 Palmer, Sarah 10 NY, NY

46 1180 Pearce, Mikayla 9 NY, NY

47 695 Pedro, Adenike 11 Bladensburg, MD

48 2271 Porter, Brittany 12 Decatur, GA

49 2086 Reaser, Allison 11 El Segundo, CA

50 1515 Reese, Desiree 12 Freehold, NJ

51 117 Ricks, Klarissa 10 NY, NY

52 697 Robinson, Teika 12 Bladensburg, MD

53 2286 Rogers, Sierra 11 Pomfret, MD

54 2288 Roseman, Destiny 11 Cedar Hill, TX

55 1809 Ruppel, Genevieve 12 NY, NY

56 279 Ruth, Asha 12 Bowie, MD

57 937 Schmidt, Tori 11 Hilton, NY

58 2300 Shepherd, Karimah 12 Chesapeake, VA

59 1065 Sidney, Shalaya 10 Philadelphia, PA

60 564 Stanko, Nicole 11 NY, NY

61 2313 Taylor, Kaitlin 9 GA, GA

62 1128 Tusar, Lauren 11 Media, PA

63 2323 Vanek, Caitlin 12 Riegelsville, PA

64 917 Young, Ebony 12 Hillsborough, NJ



Event 36 Boys Long Jump High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2357 Archie, Brian 12 Niagara Falls, N

2 969 Battaglia, Daniel 11 Flemington, NJ

3 2361 Bazan, Marcus 12 elmsford, NY

4 2367 Bowman, Anton 12 Springfield, VA

5 2760 Bowman, Barry 12 York, PA

6 2742 Boyce, Lutalo 12 Old Westbury, NY

7 889 Brooks-Richardson, Michael 11 Richmond, VA

8 646 Brown, Ackeme 12 Englewood, NJ

9 163 Buckner, Chad 12 Washington, DC

10 1319 Bucknor, Tafari -- Long Island City

11 2381 Carlie, Anthony 12 Prince George, V

12 2382 Carr, Lincoln 12 Fayetteville, NC

13 1410 Charles, Berfrantz 11 NY, NY

14 945 Cox, Jumanai 11 NY, NY

15 1723 DeJean, Anthony 11 NY, NY

16 871 Dellicarpini, Claudio 12 Harrison, NY

17 2406 Dickinson, Kyle 12 Harrisburg, PA

18 418 Farrington, Syteek 11 Camden, NJ

19 1380 Farrington, Tyler -- Newburgh, NY

20 1078 Federowicz, Andrew 11 NY, NY

21 2761 Fullerton, Montell 11 York, PA

22 1851 Gray, Blake 9 Long Beach, CA

23 750 Hemmings, Andrew 12 Bronx, NY

24 2022 Hopkins, Tom 11 Haverford, PA

25 1642 Hudson, Cameron 9 Charlotte, NC

26 1150 Hunter, Andre 12 Mineral, VA

27 2034 Izegwire, Olu 9 Washington, DC

28 1853 Jabril, Kiree 11 Long Beach, CA

29 1468 Johnson, Jason 12 Springfield, PA

30 2467 Lamb, Bryce 12 Chandler, AZ

31 1527 Lewis, Lomar -- NY, NY

32 1372 Lindsey, Dimere 12 Newark, DE

33 2117 Lipscomb, Orange Ray 11 Durham, NC

34 222 Lui, Donald -- New York, NY

35 2484 McCloud, Joseph 12 Newark, NJ

36 2764 Miller, Newton 12 York, PA

37 123 Morris, Kareem 11 NY, NY

38 2017 Pratt, Dahn 12 Teaneck, NJ

39 1167 Price, Joe 12 Malvern, PA

40 2655 Robinson, Eric 10 Indianapolis, IN

41 2534 Robinson, William 12 Chadds Ford, PA

42 2537 Roseman, Kenith 12 Grand Prairie, T

43 2538 Roth, Bradley 12 Middletown, CT

44 2541 Samuels, Jarrett 10 Charlotte, NC

45 2542 Samuels, Joseph -- Charlotte, NC

46 1528 Sandiford, David 12 NY, NY

47 979 Spencer, Kendall 12 San Mateo, CA

48 2555 Spencer, Kendall 12 San Mateo, Ca

49 980 Sunga, Matt 12 Montclair, NJ

50 1322 Taylor, James 12 Suffolk, VA

51 1891 Thibodeau, Jeremy 11 Montréal, QC

52 2713 Thomas, Dwayne 12 Hartford, CT

53 2099 Ward, Terron 11 Concord, CA

54 2100 Wheeler, Chase 12 Concord, CA

55 2797 Wilson, Jordan 11 Windsor, CT

56 1732 Yingling, Brian 12 Ballston Spa, NY



Event 37 Girls Triple Jump High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 253 Atkinson, Saniel 12 Forestville, MD

2 2134 Bowens, Krirsten 12 NJ, NJ

3 2138 Burke, Kelly 11 Cranford, NJ

4 1507 Butler, Taylor 11 Oxon Hill, MD

5 1955 Clayton, Jen 11 Suffern, NY

6 1830 Cox, Melia 10 Long Beach, CA

7 275 Edwards, Lanesha 10 Bowie, MD

8 712 Ehrhardt, Caroline 11 Espanola, ON

9 2173 Espinoza, Fabrina 11 Long Beach, CA

10 605 Eure, Gia 12 Wayne, NJ

11 896 Evans, Symone 11 San Jose, CA

12 1551 Fornwold, Alisa -- Philadelphia, PA

13 1098 Golden, Montasia 10 Mechanicsville,

14 505 Graves, Carmen 12 Christiansburg,

15 1127 Graves, Kayla 11 Media, PA

16 2193 Grzejka, Katherine 12 Atkinson, NH

17 1361 Hamilton, Christina 11 New Rochelle, NY

18 1834 Hicks, Traci 9 Long Beach, CA

19 1449 Hotchkiss, Alana 12 NY, NY

20 2201 Hudson, Olivia 11 Long Beach, CA

21 2202 Hudson, Soroya 11 Cornwall, NY

22 112 Kennedy, Theresa 11 NY, NY

23 1544 Lawrence, Saudiah 11 Philadelphia, PA

24 2759 Leonard, Micah 12 York, PA

25 694 Lipkins, Chantel 12 Bladensburg, MD

26 2236 Lowry, Nyoshee 10 Danbury, CT

27 1984 McGee, Dynasty 10 Flint, MI

28 2258 neely, taylor 11 toronto, on

29 2261 Nuttycombe, Sarah 12 Ashland, VA

30 1840 Richmond, Tara 11 Long Beach, CA

31 697 Robinson, Teika 12 Bladensburg, MD

32 2286 Rogers, Sierra 11 Pomfret, MD

33 2288 Roseman, Destiny 11 Cedar Hill, TX

34 1809 Ruppel, Genevieve 12 NY, NY

35 937 Schmidt, Tori 11 Hilton, NY

36 2300 Shepherd, Karimah 12 Chesapeake, VA

37 620 Springer, Jasmine 12 NY, NY

38 1504 Stevens, Olivia 11 Poughkeepsie, NY

39 2313 Taylor, Kaitlin 9 GA, GA

40 280 Thomas, Jazmyn 12 Bowie, MD

41 1128 Tusar, Lauren 11 Media, PA

42 2323 Vanek, Caitlin 12 Riegelsville, PA

43 1066 Weaver, Iyisha 11 Philadelphia, PA

44 2774 Wickes, Sara 11 Central Valley,

45 2339 Williams, Geranda 12 Waldorf, MD

46 1193 Wishart, Shnell 11 brooklyn, NY

47 917 Young, Ebony 12 Hillsborough, NJ



Event 38 Boys Triple Jump High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2357 Archie, Brian 12 Niagara Falls, N

2 2361 Bazan, Marcus 12 elmsford, NY

3 317 Bennett, Tyree 12 Bradford, PA

4 2742 Boyce, Lutalo 12 Old Westbury, NY

5 163 Buckner, Chad 12 Washington, DC

6 1526 Campbell, Kadeem 12 NY, NY

7 2382 Carr, Lincoln 12 Fayetteville, NC

8 1880 Christiansen, Jesper Denmark

9 2397 Craddock, Omar 12 Killeen, TX

10 148 Drew, Victor 10 NY, NY

11 1522 Ebron, Eric 12 Winston-Salem, N

12 1429 Ellis, Dasheen 12 Theils, NY

13 289 Emelife, Floyd 10 Bowie, MD

14 710 Green, Shane 10 Brooklyn, NY

15 750 Hemmings, Andrew 12 Bronx, NY

16 491 Hill, Josh 12 Charlottesville,

17 1150 Hunter, Andre 12 Mineral, VA

18 633 Jackson, Quintaze 11 Dinwiddie, VA

19 1468 Johnson, Jason 12 Springfield, PA

20 2460 King, Travis 12 Wilmington, DE

21 1881 Kreuz, Mathias 12 Denmark

22 2467 Lamb, Bryce 12 Chandler, AZ

23 2667 Mann, Josh 12 Warwick, NY

24 1469 McCallister, D'Artagna 12 Springfield, PA

25 2493 Muller, Shawn 9 San Antonio, TX

26 995 Obemeata, Shioma 12 New Rochelle, NY

27 2609 Parker, Blaize 12 NY, NY

28 2517 Poole, Kendall 12 Newark, DE

29 1158 Reagan, Tim 12 Ardmore, PA

30 1388 Robinson, Robert -- Newburgh, NY

31 2537 Roseman, Kenith 12 Grand Prairie, T

32 1320 Samuel, Lyndon -- NY, NY

33 421 Walls, Wayne 12 Camden, NJ

34 786 Wilson, David 12 Danville, VA

35 2591 Woodard, Alex 12 West Orange, NJ

36 191 Woodson, Isaiah 12 Mechanicsville,

37 2592 Worsley, Andrew 12 Hershey, PA



Event 39 Girls Shot Put High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 251 Alexander, Adrienne 9 NY, NY

2 497 Aliotta, Rachel 11 Cheshire, CT

3 2120 Allen, Kelly 12 Norton, MA

4 1644 Allen, Najah 12 Rahway, NJ

5 613 Broomfie, Brittany -- NY, NY

6 2150 Cornwell, Jennifer 12 Moravia, NY

7 2177 Finley, Brelyn 11 Springdale, MD

8 105 Freeland, Dwanya 12 New York, NY

9 2052 Futch, Sally Marie 10 Statesboro, GA

10 1480 Jean-Romaie, Sandra 12 Old Bridge, NJ

11 2702 Jones, Nikkia 12 Hartford, CT

12 2219 King, Elise 12 Midlothian, VA

13 2223 Kurzdorfer, Melissa 11 NY, NY

14 2225 labonte, julie -- Sainte-Justine,

15 2054 Levy, Daina 10 Kennesaw, GA

16 1363 Mc Lean, Ashai 11 New Rochelle, NY

17 2636 McAfee, Caitlin 12 Warminster, PA

18 2250 Miller, Erin 12 Lockport, NY

19 2056 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra 12 Covington, GA

20 259 Ngami, Margaret 12 Forestville, MD

21 2057 Phillips, Monica 9 Marietta, GA

22 1364 Pope, Charlotte 12 New Rochelle, NY

23 2058 Radford, Breanna 12 Alpharetta, GA

24 2810 Robinson, Lexia 12 NY, NY

25 118 Smith, Kolbi 11 NY, NY

26 2624 Smith, Meg 12 New Rochelle, NY

27 1407 Stewart, Vanessa 11 NY, NY

28 700 Tucker, Kayla 12 Bladensburg, MD

29 2326 Wahls, Kathryn 12 Brockport, NY

30 1722 Wasco, Nicole 12 NY, NY

31 2335 Werneth, Hannah 11 North Yarmouth,

32 2340 Williams, Jaleesa 12 Virginia Beach,

33 2343 Winder, Ariana 12 Williamsport, PA

34 195 Yager, Samantha 12 NY, NY



Event 40 Boys Shot Put High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 489 Allen, Stephen 11 Charlottesville,

2 742 Annunziata, Jon 12 Bronx, NY

3 743 Annunziata, Sal 10 Bronx, NY

4 1379 Balschmiter, Breiten 11 NY, NY

5 499 Barchock, Jack 11 Newark, DE

6 1530 Bettencourt, Kevin 12 Peabody, MA

7 286 Bozeman, Okayo 11 Bowie, MD

8 2370 Buck, Chris 12 Lake View, NY

9 2372 Buono, Geno 12 NY, NY

10 2380 Carle, Shane 12 Jackson, NJ

11 490 Carter, Melvin 12 Charlottesville,

12 1303 Davis, Kaydon 11 Mount Vernon, NY

13 666 Delecia, Chad 12 Brooklyn, NY

14 2414 Edmonds, Joshua 12 Alexandria, VA

15 517 Fox, Joe 11 NY, NY

16 2061 Fraker, Davis 11 Peachtree City,

17 2062 Freberg, Miles 12 Walton, GA

18 832 Gelcius, Johnathan 12 Greenwich, CT

19 389 Gilbert, Brett 12 MA, MA

20 597 Guider, Robert 12 Danbury, CT

21 2753 Haghighi, Joshua 11 NY, NY

22 2437 Harris, Clay 11 Newark, OH

23 2449 Hoty, Matthew 11 Sandusky, OH

24 670 Jeffrey, Errol 12 NY, NY

25 441 Kennedy Jr., Bobby 12 Bear, DE

26 2459 King, Conway 11 boston, MA

27 2470 Lavong, Wesley 12 Norristown, PA

28 2481 Margiotta, Gus 11 Gloucester, Ma

29 1535 Maurais, Nick 12 Peabody, MA

30 1484 Merino, Jorge 12 Old Bridge, NJ

31 2065 Mubarak, Nabil 12 Grayson, GA

32 390 Murphy, Ryan 12 MA, MA

33 756 Paulus, Joseph 10 Bronx, NY

34 2066 Porter, Jonathan 11 Atlanta, GA

35 2067 Rauhof, Bryce 12 Peachtree City,

36 318 Reinhardt, Steve 12 Bradford, PA

37 2539 Rowland, Kenneth 12 Jacksonville, NC

38 2540 Rushton, Scott 10 Devon, PA

39 484 Salau, Saliu 11 Islip, NY

40 2805 Sanchez, Brett 12 Hampton, NH

41 761 Seminario, Michael 10 Bronx, NY

42 1538 Shahin, Nour 12 Peabody, MA

43 2551 Small, Bryan -- Ithaca, NY

44 771 Stanley, Sean 12 Gaithersburg, MD

45 2560 Swayze, Jeff 12 Ithaca, NY

46 507 Taylor, Jonathan 12 Christiansburg,

47 676 Telesford, Michae 12 NY, NY

48 2566 Thomason, Luke 12 Fort Defiance, V

49 1724 Torres, Justin 12 NY, NY

50 2572 Vena, Nick 10 Morristown, NJ

51 2574 Vorhies, Tom 12 Rockaway, NJ

52 1154 Waddy, Lesley 12 Mineral, VA

53 1126 Walker-Butler, Samard -- Jersey City, NJ

54 2578 Welch, Justin 11 Pemberville, OH

55 2806 White, Jack 12 Hampton, NH

56 2586 Wilkes, Chaz -- Springfield, PA

57 1475 Wilks, Chazz 9 Springfield, PA

58 1643 Williams, Kerrick 12 Charlotte, NC



Event 41 Girls Weight Throw High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 1138 Adams, Khadijah 12 NY, NY

2 2048 Bragg, Katie 12 Fayetteville, GA

3 2049 Chambers, Lauren 12 Marietta, GA

4 2146 Clasen, Ashley 12 Shoreham, NY

5 2107 Darby, Danielle 12 Grahamsville, NY

6 2108 Darby, Dominique 9 Grahamsville, NY

7 2161 Dishong, Claire 12 NY, NY

8 2050 Dupont, Taylor 10 Fayetteville, GA

9 2170 Elgar, Georgia SR Smithfield, RI

10 1139 Etienne, Diane 12 NY, NY

11 2109 Exner, Kaitlyn 12 Grahamsville, NY

12 2051 Fannon, Megan 12 Atlanta, GA

13 483 Fernandes, Aleide 10 Central Falls, R

14 105 Freeland, Dwanya 12 New York, NY

15 2110 Furman, Heidi 9 Grahamsville, NY

16 2052 Futch, Sally Marie 10 Statesboro, GA

17 1226 Galdun, Jaclyn 9 Slate Hill, NY

18 1227 Galdun, Janine 9 Slate Hill, NY

19 2053 Gates, Patrice 11 Villa Rica, GA

20 1360 Graham, Natasha 11 New Rochelle, NY

21 2197 Henning, Karen 11 Kings Park, NY

22 2198 Hill, Stefanie 12 Pine Bush, NY

23 181 Hoover, Kristine 11 LaGrangeville, N

24 522 Jones, Amber 10 RI, RI

25 1108 Keene, Emily 12 Hebron, IN

26 2111 Khan, Tehyet 11 Grahamsville, NY

27 2660 Knuth, Samantha 12 Warwick, NY

28 2223 Kurzdorfer, Melissa 11 NY, NY

29 523 Lauro, Catherine 11 RI, RI

30 524 leo, jeanette 11 RI, RI

31 2054 Levy, Daina 10 Kennesaw, GA

32 525 Louis, Parisha 11 RI, RI

33 1362 Luzincourt, Rebecca 12 New Rochelle, NY

34 171 Martinez, Andrea 11 NY, NY

35 2250 Miller, Erin 12 Lockport, NY

36 2055 Miller, Jazmin 12 Hiram, GA

37 2056 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra 12 Covington, GA

38 2255 Mullagh, Cara -- W. Sayville, NY

39 526 Onye, Angela 11 RI, RI

40 2057 Phillips, Monica 9 Marietta, GA

41 1364 Pope, Charlotte 12 New Rochelle, NY

42 2058 Radford, Breanna 12 Alpharetta, GA

43 2685 Remouns, Yumiko 10 Washingtonville,

44 1109 Rust, Megan 11 Kouts, IN

45 652 Santiago, Irene 10 Hopewell Junctio

46 2624 Smith, Meg 12 New Rochelle, NY

47 2326 Wahls, Kathryn 12 Brockport, NY

48 2336 Wexler, Hunter 9 Brockport, NY

49 1140 White, Imani 10 NY, NY

50 2343 Winder, Ariana 12 Williamsport, PA

51 195 Yager, Samantha 12 NY, NY

52 2688 Zieglebauer, Joanna 11 Washingtonville,



Event 42 Boys Weight Throw High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2350 Albrecht, Kyle 12 Pleasant Valley,

2 499 Barchock, Jack 11 Newark, DE

3 2059 Brentnall, Edward 10 Atlanta, GA

4 527 caballero, joel 10 RI, RI

5 1906 Cleary, Simon 12 NY, NY

6 2394 Collins, Peter 10 Hyattsville, MD

7 1369 Days, Jeremy 12 New Rochelle, NY

8 2776 Donohue, John 12 WilsonMemTC

9 2060 Dunkleberger, Andrew 10 Mableton, GA

10 528 Faboyede, Josh 12 RI, RI

11 2419 Faldermeyer, Alec 11 Slate Hill, NY

12 2422 Fiedler, Bob -- Grahamsville, NY

13 2061 Fraker, Davis 11 Peachtree City,

14 1728 Franks, Anthony 12 Ballston Spa, NY

15 2062 Freberg, Miles 12 Walton, GA

16 2063 Gaitan, Enrique 10 Marietta, GA

17 597 Guider, Robert 12 Danbury, CT

18 2436 Hall, James 11 Beacon, NY

19 2064 Hardin, Brett 11 Kennesaw, GA

20 2437 Harris, Clay 11 Newark, OH

21 2454 Janes, Will 12 Newport, RI

22 441 Kennedy Jr., Bobby 12 Bear, DE

23 2465 Krywalski, Jon 12 NY, NY

24 2475 Levine, Michael 12 commack, NY

25 172 Lewis, Steve 12 NY, NY

26 2480 Maloof, Mike 10 Wakefield, RI

27 2485 McCullough, Conor 12 Canoga Park, CA

28 1907 Mclead, Chris -- West Islip, NY

29 2492 Morales, Brendan 12 Westminster, MD

30 992 Mottola, Teddy 12 New Rochelle, NY

31 2065 Mubarak, Nabil 12 Grayson, GA

32 2494 Mulligan, Mike 11 Newport, RI

33 2504 Palmer, Evan 12 NY, NY

34 529 Pholk, Tim 11 RI, RI

35 2066 Porter, Jonathan 11 Atlanta, GA

36 2519 Prendergast, Tyler 11 Waterford, NY

37 2067 Rauhof, Bryce 12 Peachtree City,

38 2068 Reed, Jon Paul -- GA, GA

39 530 reynoso, gustavo 10 RI, RI

40 2539 Rowland, Kenneth 12 Jacksonville, NC

41 2783 Servino, Thomas 10 Central Valley,

42 598 Simalchik, Stephen 12 Danbury, CT

43 2553 Solomon, Eric 11 Hempfield, PA

44 1378 Strong, Chris 12 New Rochelle, NY

45 1724 Torres, Justin 12 NY, NY

46 2574 Vorhies, Tom 12 Rockaway, NJ

47 531 Washington, Meko 10 RI, RI

48 887 Weintraub, Harry 11 Montrose, NY

49 2578 Welch, Justin 11 Pemberville, OH

50 2584 Whitfield, Bentley -- Massapequa, NY

51 1643 Williams, Kerrick 12 Charlotte, NC

52 532 Winters, Gabre 11 RI, RI



Event 43 Girls Indoor Pentathlon High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 253 Atkinson, Saniel 12 Forestville, MD

2 2125 Barwise, Allison 12 Woodbridge, CT

3 2133 Bone, Robin 9 Darien, CT

4 1446 Campagna, Gina 12 NY, NY

5 1249 Danilack, Lindsey 11 Montville, NJ

6 2173 Espinoza, Fabrina 11 Long Beach, CA

7 833 Falade, Amanda 12 Jewett City, CT

8 2185 Gasparino, Christy 11 Darien, CT

9 2186 Gearity, Heather 12 Rutherford, NJ

10 2191 Grabowski, Caryn 12 Scotch Plains, N

11 1176 Graham, Lorraine 11 Springdale, MD

12 2084 Gustafson, Kendall 8 CA, CA

13 777 Harrell, Urina 9 Gardena, CA

14 2208 Javois, Gisele 11 Brooklyn, NY

15 462 Littlejhon, Shantelle 11 Brooklyn, NY

16 1648 Martin, Denice 11 Rahway, NJ

17 2620 McDavid, Aeisha 10 New Rochelle, NY

18 1829 Neptune, Christine 12 Brooklyn, NY

19 861 Newman, Courtnay 12 Trenton, NJ

20 2266 Perkins, Erica 11 Midlothian, VA

21 2278 Raphael, Farath 12 Dix Hills, NY

22 550 Rappleyea, Lindsey 12 Colts Neck, NJ

23 2086 Reaser, Allison 11 El Segundo, CA

24 2292 Santoro, Amanda 12 Staten Island, N

25 903 Sims, Brianna 9 New Haven, CT

26 1453 Thompson, Jasmine 11 NY, NY

27 281 Tolson, Andrienne 12 Bowie, MD

28 2774 Wickes, Sara 11 Central Valley,

29 904 Wilborn, Jasmine 12 New Haven, CT



Event 44 Boys Indoor Pentathlon High School

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 183 Atkinson, Marques 10 Mechanicsville,

2 1751 Balter, Roscoe 11 Scarsdale, NY

3 2362 Beach, Curtis 12 NM, NM

4 2363 Bell, Tomarris 12 Rochester, NY

5 834 Blades, Justin 12 Jewett City, CT

6 1427 Colon, Ethan 12 Thiells, NY

7 871 Dellicarpini, Claudio 12 Harrison, NY

8 2424 francis, leighton -- Brooklyn, NY

9 2816 Gibbs, Joe 12 NY, NY

10 1185 Henry, Scott -- NY, NY

11 506 Hudson, Travis 10 Christiansburg,

12 152 Johnson, Emmanuel 12 NY, NY

13 540 Kehrer, Greg 12 NY, NY

14 1434 Kuna, Luke 11 NY, NY

15 2486 Mcdowell, Romario -- Brooklyn, NY

16 2607 Mercer, Nathaniel 12 NY, NY

17 993 Nwokike, Uche 12 New Rochelle, NY

18 1623 Okoye, Ricky 12 Sparta, NJ

19 2609 Parker, Blaize 12 NY, NY

20 2036 Pingshaw, Ikeem 11 Washington, DC

21 2737 Richardson, John Syracuse, NY

22 1355 Rohrs, Kyle 12 New Canaan, CT

23 759 Salem, Ramzy 12 Bronx, NY

24 380 Santano, Michael 12 Burke, VA

25 760 Seaton, Wayne 12 Bronx, NY

26 296 Simpson, Anthony 12 Bowie, MD

27 2558 Stewart, Taylor 11 London, ON

28 886 Stoll, Charlie 12 Montrose, NY

29 1187 Ulaj, Frasher -- NY, NY

30 2575 Walashek, Dylan 11 AZ, AZ

31 1655 Whyte, Chris -- Rahway, NJ



Event 45 Boys 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 4x55 High School

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Amityville Memorial 'A'

1) 151 Johnson, Brian 9 2) 150 Gaines, Rashim 12

3) 146 Barrett, Sancho 10 4) 152 Johnson, Emmanuel 12

2 Camden HS 'A'

1) 421 Walls, Wayne 12 2) 420 Hillman, William 12

3) 418 Farrington, Syteek 11 4) 419 Harriott, Clive --

3 Corning 'A'

1) 575 Daugherty, Ryan 12 2) 576 Forbes, Cedric 11

3) 577 Frysinger, Jordan -- 4) 571 Allen, Craig 12

4 Dunbar 'A'

1) 642 Hunt, Richard 12 2) 639 Glenn, Terrance 12

3) 638 Burnley, Tyrone 12 4) 637 Blanks, Antonio 10

5 East New York - Transit Tech 'A'

1) 668 Gerald, Mic 12 2) 665 Bollers, Dexter 12

3) 663 Ashton, Kenard -- 4) 669 Hewitt, Andre --

6 Fordham Prep 'A'

1) 760 Seaton, Wayne 12 2) 750 Hemmings, Andrew 12

3) 741 Allison, Ed 12 4) 748 Grant, Bruce 11

5) 745 Arrindell, Rad 12 6)

7 Hendrick Hudson 'A'

1) 882 Monk, Brian 12 2) 888 Weisbrot, Zach 12

3) 879 Chang, David 12 4) 880 Henriques, Matthew 12

8 Hillsbourough 'A'

1) 923 Millemann, Daniel -- 2) 918 Cheng, George 12

3) 919 D'Oridio, Anthony 11 4) 922 Lynch, Michael 12

5) 921 Giralo, Vincent 10 6)

9 Hilton 'A'

1) 941 Mussler, Joe 12 2) 940 Gross, Jake 12

3) 943 Rose, Kevin 11 4) 938 Contestabile, Kyle 12

10 Irvington 'A'

1) 1005 Evans, Joshua 12 2) 1006 Evans, Rashon 11

3) 1004 Baytops, Evan 12 4) 1008 Morton, Ibn 12

11 Kellenberg Memorial 'A'

1) 1025 Adams, Ryan 12 2) 1032 Mason, George 12

3) 1027 Ammirati, Kevin 12 4) 1037 Wood, John 12

5) 1028 Clemens, Daniel 12 6) 1031 Jonehim, Brandon --

12 Malvern Prep 'A'

1) 1165 Kennedy, Pat 11 2) 1164 D'Ambrosio, Richard 10

3) 1167 Price, Joe 12 4) 1168 Spencer, Wallace 11

13 Motor City TC 'A'

1) 1278 Jones, Marcell 11 2) 1275 Hill, Jeff 12

3) 1272 Dunn, Laurence 12 4) 1281 Smith, Devin 11

5) 1279 McCoy, Greg 12 6)

14 Nanuet 'A'

1) 1324 Carroll, Michael 12 2) 1325 Gomez, Jason 12

3) 1327 Steel, Nick 12 4) 1326 Ko, Andrew 10

15 New Rochelle 'A'

1) 1376 Rones, Chris 12 2) 1371 James, Deon 11

3) 1370 Henry, John 11 4) 1377 Shinn, Joseph 11

5) 1374 Mantalvo, Andrew -- 6)

16 North Rockland 'A'

1) 1428 Congress, Anthony 11 2) 1430 Lacossade, Ryan 12

3) 1429 Ellis, Dasheen 12 4) 1431 Lubaszka, Colton 10

17 Red Lightning 'A'

1) 1681 Alvarez, Kris -- 2) 1687 Rennie, O'Shane 12

3) 1683 Green, Sean 11 4) 1682 Cordone, Thomas 12

18 Shaker 'A'

1) 1773 Abara, Abube 12 2) 1774 Chandler, Jaquell 11

3) 1780 Gallagher, Brian 10 4) 1776 Dolan, Brendan 11

5) 1787 Weykamp, Ian 8 6)

19 Sheepshead's Finest 'A'

1) 1795 Bradshaw, Darryl 12 2) 1794 Alexander, Naquan 11

3) 1793 Ahadzi, Richmond 10 4) 1797 Harris, Lavaughn 12

5) 1796 Farley, Jose 9 6)

20 South Portland 'A'

1) 1827 Haeuser, Tony 12 2) 1826 Esquibel, Jc 11

3) 1828 Hardison, David 12 4) 1825 Emerson, Brandon 12

5) 1824 Burgdorf, Tanner 12 6)

21 Teaneck HS 'A'

1) 2014 Hambric, Brandon 12 2) 2013 Goins, Christopher 12

3) 2012 Culver, Terrence 12 4) 2011 Bonsu, Kwabena 12

22 Trenton Central 'A'

1) 2102 Braithwaite, Rolston 12 2) 2105 Ponton, Daiquan 12

3) 2103 Dudley-benson, William 12 4) 2101 Bennet, Herbert 11

5) 2104 Peters, Lasalle 11 6)

23 Uniondale 'A'

1) 2607 Mercer, Nathaniel 12 2) 2609 Parker, Blaize 12

3) 2603 Allison, Dwight 11 4) 2612 Watson, Jameel 12

5) 2608 Mott, Justin 12 6) 2604 Armour, Christopher 9

24 Watchung Hills Reg. 'A'

1) 2695 Barnum, Tim 12 2) 2697 Flint, Peter 10

3) 2698 Hovanec, Robert 9 4) 2696 Battapaglia, Chris 11



Event 46 Girls 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Connetquot 'A'

1) 561 Ferrandino, Camille 12 2) 564 Stanko, Nicole 11

3) 560 Ehrhart, Courtney 12 4) 562 Guercio, Stephanie 12

2 Harrison 'A'

1) 863 Donino, Alyson 12 2) 864 Dufour, Lucie 12

3) 866 Marraccini, Christi 12 4) 868 Sarmiento, Nina 9

3 Hercules 'A'

1) 893 Reed, Leslie 12 2) 890 Davis, Chalese 10

3) 894 Rose, Lauren 10 4) 891 Goudeau, Maya 10

4 Hillsbourough 'A'

1) 917 Young, Ebony 12 2) 913 Reiss, Erica 11

3) 905 Bloom, Kelly 11 4) 912 Moran, Allison 12

5) 915 Sheridan, Katelyn 11 6)

5 Hilton 'A'

1) 932 Joseph, Marikka 12 2) 937 Schmidt, Tori 11

3) 935 Miles, Stephanie 10 4) 927 Christiano, Hayley 10

6 Irvington 'A'

1) 1000 Dubois, Azudei 11 2) 999 Clermont, Christ 12

3) 1002 Ojinnaka, Eleano 11 4) 1001 Lovell, Brianna 10

7 Lee-Davis 'A'

1) 1102 Ravensbergen, Jessica 12 2) 1098 Golden, Montasia 10

3) 1100 Jackson, Brie 10 4) 1099 Hazelwood, Melanie 12

8 Lions Track Club 'A'

1) 1135 Ballard, Anthonia 12 2) 1134 Bailey, Shanae 11

3) 1136 Mack, Vanessa 11 4) 1137 Neou, Khristy 12

9 Miller Place 'A'

1) 1223 Harrison, Devin 12 2) 1221 Browne, Casey 10

3) 1222 Davis, Emma 10 4) 1224 Lynam, Alexa 12

10 Montgomery 'A'

1) 1248 Brzyski, Renee 12 2) 1251 Paladino, Fiona 10

3) 1254 Sciotto, Danielle 11 4) 1253 Quansain, Ama --

11 Montgomery 'B'

12 Msgr. Donovan 'A'

1) 1285 Delaney, Murphy Kate 12 2)

3) 1286 Hallenbeck, Brian 11 4) 1287 Smith, Tara 12

13 New Rochelle 'A'

1) 1357 Cooper, Tameekia 12 2) 1366 Yeiser, Amira 10

3) 1358 Egbuta, Amanda 11 4) 1359 Goldberg, Jessica 11

14 North Babylon 'A'

1) 1406 Mandat, Vicky 12 2) 1405 duffy, kim 11

3) 1408 taddeo, Danielle 12 4) 1404 abma, emily 10

15 North Rockland 'A'

1) 1425 Stephens, Amber 12 2) 1420 Mangual, Melissa 10

3) 1414 Ahyoung, D'Janet 10 4) 1423 Ryan, Lauren 9

16 Pine Bush 'A'

1) 1581 Parise, Alexandra 10 2) 1580 Kulaga, Nicole 10

3) 1583 Trivolis, Kara 12 4) 1584 Werner, Toni 10

17 Rahway 'A'

1) 1647 Johnson, Sattirah 12 2) 1646 Ibanibo, Michelle 11

3) 1648 Martin, Denice 11 4) 1649 Rodgers, Ernestine 10

18 Randolph 'A'

1) 1659 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana 1 2) 1662 Scheideler, Kara 10

3) 1658 Conway, Anna 11 4) 1663 Verrone, Rachael 11

19 Ridge HS 'A'

1) 1696 Jan, Joanne 12 2) 1693 Bozzi, Caroline 12

3) 1699 Talsania, Avni 11 4) 1697 Linton, Brittany 10

20 Ridgewood 'A'

1) 1709 DeVita, Sara 10 2) 1710 Lee, Robin 12

3) 1711 Narvaez, Jennifer 12 4) 1712 Oliva, Victoria 11

21 Sachem East 'A'

1) 1740 Eng, Breanna 12 2) 1738 Dippel, Brittany 11

3) 1741 Marneris, Athena 12 4) 1739 Driscoll, Nicole 12

22 Sayville Running Club 'A'

1) 1747 Farinacci, Gina 11 2) 1748 Neugebauer, Rebecca 10

3) 1749 Tristano, Helen 9 4) 1750 Whitehurst, Megan 11

23 St. Francis Prep 'A'

1) 1902 Murray, Alexis 11 2) 1901 Chen, Jaclyn 12

3) 1900 Ahmady, Sheila 12 4) 1903 Vassilatos, Roselyn 12

24 Suffern 'A'

1) 1958 Cross, Kaitlyn 12 2) 1963 Hall, Taylor 12

3) 1965 Mazart, Marissa 11 4) 1964 Keorasmey, Jen 11

5) 1953 Bowens, Sarah 9 6) 1959 Dasilva, Yasmin 10

25 Watchung Hills Reg. 'A'

1) 2690 Brown, Davielle 12 2) 2694 Rissmeyer, Amanda 12

3) 2692 Hanson, Stephanie 12 4) 2691 Caffrey, Erin 10

5) 2689 Ballon, Maddie 12 6)

26 Windsor Striders 'A'

1) 2791 Charles, Nadiyah 10 2) 2793 Mcneil, Steyce 9

3) 2795 Phillips, Ciera 11 4) 2792 Cook, Lamisha --

5) 2796 Woods, Ciana -- 6)



Event 47 Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8th Grade Junior High

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 978 Belong, Jerrald 8 Mountainview, CA

2 2076 Berry, Elliott 7 GA, GA

3 2365 Bogan, Jamauri -- Union, NJ

4 2373 Burnett, Joshua 7 Bronx, NY

5 2387 Chaya, Lukas 8 New York, NY

6 2388 Christian, Connor 8 Stony Brook, NY

7 2400 Crossdale, Malik 7 Bronx, NY

8 2426 Gibbs, Tyrell -- Newark, NJ

9 2452 James, Jamal 8 NJ, NJ

10 2453 James II, Dustin 8 Keller, TX

11 2457 Jones, Xavier 8 Greensboro, NC

12 1314 Kelley, Corey 8 Philadelphia, PA

13 2489 Mellon, Caleb 8 NY, NY

14 2532 Robinson, Brandon 7 Bay Shore, NY

15 543 Rowland, Liam 7 Colonie, NY

16 2576 Walker, Juwaan 8 NJ, NJ

17 2579 Weykamp, Ian 7 loudonville, NY

18 2588 Williams, Robert 7 Fuquay Varina, N



Event 48 Girls 400 Meter Dash 7-8th Grade Junior High

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2126 Beard, Imani 8 New York, NY

2 2129 Belot, Melany 7 Queens Village,

3 2132 Biggs, Briel 7 Bronx, NY

4 2135 Branch, Rose 8 Baldwin, NY

5 2137 brinkley, lavonte 7 east orange, NJ

6 2073 Carpenter, Athena 7 GA, GA

7 1207 Cutting, Imani 8 Hollis, NY

8 1208 Darnell, Joaida 7 St. Albans, NY

9 2165 Dupiche, Nia 7 piscataway, NJ

10 736 Fields, Amani 8 Upper Darby, PA

11 229 Gaydorus, Nikiah 7 Brainbridge, NY

12 2093 Gray, Crystal 8 Lithonia, GA

13 2094 Green, Charisma 8 Lithonia, GA

14 2084 Gustafson, Kendall 8 CA, CA

15 1308 Harris, Imani 8 Philadelphia, PA

16 2658 Helmrich, Ashlyn 8 Warwick, NY

17 2199 Holmes, Precious 8 New Haven, CT

18 2229 Latourette, Arielle 8 Bethlehem, PA

19 2231 Lawrence, Milan 7 Queens Village,

20 468 Lettney, Ashley 8 Syracuse, NY

21 2234 Lighty, Mya 8 New York, NY

22 2238 Marcus, Jalilissa 8 Brooklyn, NY

23 1047 Marshall, Yoneik 8 Kingston, NY

24 2251 Miller, Roazen 8 Brooklyn, NY

25 2254 Morrison, Niamani 7 Queens Village,

26 1310 Peartree, Alexis 7 Wyndmoor, PA

27 2294 Scarbrough, Kollyns 7 Queens Village,

28 2296 Scott, Cydney 7 Queens Village,

29 1311 Shaw, Naqua 8 Philadelphia, PA

30 2304 Singh, Omawattie 8 jamaica, NY

31 2306 Smith, Chanel 7 piscataway, NJ

32 2310 Stephes, Victoria 8 Cranston, RI

33 2311 sterrett, jhanee 8 jamaica, NY

34 2317 Tidball, Kianna 8 bronx, NY

35 2686 Williams, Delany 8 Washingtonville,



Event 49 Boys 1 Mile Run 7-8th Grade Junior High

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 2352 Allen, Jared 7 Fort Washington,

2 1312 Booker, Jamaal 7 Philadelphia, PA

3 2366 Bourguet, Stephen 8 Manhasset, NY

4 2368 Brocato, Tommy 7 Hammond, LA

5 1313 Collins, Octavius 7 Philadelphia, PA

6 2396 costello, nicholas 8 clarksboro, nj

7 2664 Delaunay, Joe 8 Warwick, NY

8 2408 Doerr, Peter 8 Rochester, NY

9 2415 Ehmann, Paul 7 Mendham, NJ

10 2423 Fischetti, Matthew 7 Groton, MA

11 360 Flannery, John 7 Bronxville, NY

12 2430 Greene, Sidgie -- Bronx, NY

13 2451 Jackson, Kraemer 7 Hammond, LA

14 539 Johnson, Jordan 7 Colonie, NY

15 2458 Kanaley, Zach -- Rochester, NY

16 1457 Lange, Jason 8 Schenectady, NY

17 1458 Lange, Matthew 8 Schenectady, NY

18 2471 Lawson, Amado 7 Queens, NY

19 1315 Malone, Akil 8 Philadelphia, PA

20 708 Mccarty, Cody 8 NY, NY

21 709 Mccarty, Cory 8 NY, NY

22 2780 Mcentyre, John -- Central Valley,

23 2489 Mellon, Caleb 8 NY, NY

24 541 Mulson, Ryan 7 Colonie, NY

25 2499 Nelson, Matthew 8 Barnegat, NJ

26 2516 pittman, javon 7 somerset, nj

27 2518 Pozmanter, Matthew 7 East Setauket, N

28 2532 Robinson, Brandon 7 Bay Shore, NY

29 387 Satkowski, Matthew 8 Southbuy, CT

30 2546 Shah, Kunal 7 Cortlandt Manor,

31 2547 Shah, Veeral 6 Cortlandt Manor,

32 2559 Sullivan, Mike 8 Rochester, NY

33 2784 Terreri, Nick -- Central Valley,

34 2583 White, Jeremy 8 Washingtonville,

35 2587 Willard, Sean 8 Midlothian, VA

36 2588 Williams, Robert 7 Fuquay Varina, N



Event 50 Girls 1 Mile Run 7-8th Grade Junior High

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 347 Bottalico, Ariana 8 Brewster, NY

2 2137 brinkley, lavonte 7 east orange, NJ

3 465 Brislin, Katie 8 Syracuse, NY

4 394 Britton, Haley 8 Burnt Hills, NY

5 2092 Caffey, Tatiyana 7 Lithonia, GA

6 1448 Colburn, Marissa 8 NY, NY

7 2147 collimore, ashley 8 jackson, nj

8 352 Cooley, Charlotte 8 Bronxville, NY

9 2149 Corbosiero, Amanda 7 Roseland, NJ

10 2157 Davis, Kellie 8 New Haven, CT

11 2158 Day, Brittany 8 Haworth, NJ

12 398 Englehardt, Heide -- Burnt Hills, NY

13 1996 Halm, Abby 8 Alexandria, VA

14 2214 Kali, Kendal 8 Queens, NY

15 2732 Kastick, Abby 8 NY, NY

16 933 Keene, Haley 8 Hilton, NY

17 1756 Kozubel, Justin 8 NY, NY

18 2230 Lavender, Kayleigh 9 NY, NY

19 2733 Leo, Anna 8 NY, NY

20 2233 Libruk, Laura 9 Latham, NY

21 113 Maloy, Catherine 8 NY, NY

22 2242 McDannold, Brenna 8 Overland Park, k

23 386 Mendelson, Brittany 8 Southbuy, CT

24 2259 Neville, Erin 7 Commack, NY

25 1421 O'Grady, Kaitlyn 8 Theills, NY

26 357 Phillips, Amelia 8 Bronxville, NY

27 401 Pruyn, Schuyler 8 Burnt Hills, NY

28 230 Ramos, Isamarie 7 Afton, NY

29 358 Rizzo, Meredith 8 Bronxville, NY

30 2285 Rodrigo, Jasmine 7 tarrytown, NY

31 2287 Rooks, Brittney 8 Baltimore, MD

32 2310 Stephes, Victoria 8 Cranston, RI

33 1104 Turnage, Bonny 8 Mechanicsville,

34 1454 Watterud, Nicole 8 NY, NY

35 1228 Wilson, Eileen 8 Slate Hill, NY

36 2344 Wojtusik, Morgan 8 Loudonville, NY

37 1323 Young, Megan 8 NY, NY



Event 51 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 284 Amaya, Gerodo 9 Bowie, MD

2 801 Brenner, Andrew 9 Abington, PA

3 1927 Cannon, Andrew 9 Staten Island, N

4 2384 Chapin, Joey 9 Rockville, MD

5 2392 Coffin, Alex 9 Yarmouth, ME

6 2399 Crist, Jason 9 Indianapolis, IN

7 2405 Delago, Christian 9 Latham, NY

8 920 Demchik, Dave 9 Hillsborough, NJ

9 2416 Ehmann, Peter 9 Mendham, NJ

10 2629 Erb, M.J 9 NY, NY

11 407 Fernandez, Dan 9 Burnt Hills, NY

12 359 Flannery, Dayton 9 Bronxville, NY

13 516 Flood, Patrick 9 Wst Nyack, NY

14 349 Foy, Nick 9 Brewster, NY

15 2428 Gooding, Darrel 9 Somerset, NJ

16 1930 Grossman, Keith 9 Staten Island, N

17 2434 Gyenis, Andrew 9 Oak Hill, VA

18 1761 Hampson, Tucker 9 NY, NY

19 803 Hartsough, John 9 Abington, PA

20 2630 Hayward, Connor 9 NY, NY

21 990 Hefferon, Tim 9 New Rochelle, NY

22 953 Horgan, Ryan 9 Bensalem, PA

23 1783 Libruk, Michael 9 NY, NY

24 1241 Lucchesi, John 9 NY, NY

25 1894 Mason, Jared 9 Newark, NJ

26 206 Mattis, Eon 9 Brooklyn, NY

27 350 McIe, Adam 9 Brewster, NY

28 805 Mills, Jeff 9 Abington, PA

29 1336 Moreillo, Nick 9 Naugatuck, CT

30 1998 Murphy, Patrick 9 Alexandria, VA

31 2496 Nanavaty, Aaron 9 Indianapolis, IN

32 2500 Nock, Matt 9 Bay Shore, NY

33 2501 O'Connor, Quin 9 Batavia, NY

34 533 Pennesi, David 9 Stafford, VA

35 2515 Phillips, Ryan 9 Ridgewood, NJ

36 883 Rasmussen, Cameron 9 Montrose, NY

37 1216 Ruiz, Nicholas 9 Brooklyn, NY

38 1472 Sacchetti, Jake 9 Springfield, PA

39 544 Sainato, Giancarlo 9 Colonie, NY

40 813 Schwoebel, Grant 9 Abington, PA

41 2554 Sorensen, Tyler 9 Lafayette, CA

42 391 Taranto, David 9 MA, MA

43 1023 Taylor, Khalil 9 Philadelphia, PA

44 2564 Thomas, Kevin 9 Marshfield, MA

45 2083 Thornton, Cameron 9 GA, GA

46 658 Turi, Mike 9 Hopewell Junctio

47 340 Yau, William 9 Troy, MI

48 816 Zannetti, Zach 9 Abington, PA



Event 52 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman

===============================================================================

Name Year School

===============================================================================

1 1861 Baughman, Haley 9 Indianapolis, IN

2 1307 Booker, Jazmin 9 Philadelphia, PA

3 2725 Budd, Samantha 9 Westville, NJ

4 906 Cady, Alexandra 9 Hillsborough, NJ

5 1995 Clark, Hannah 9 Alexandria, VA

6 2152 Creighton, Lily 9 Redding, CT

7 396 Drapeau, Alyssa 9 Burnt Hills, NY

8 2167 Dwyer, Deirdre 9 NY, NY

9 2174 Favilla, Quinn 9 East Islip, NY

10 2175 Felicissimo, Deanna 9 NY, NY

11 1866 Greene, Lydia 9 Indianapolis, IN

12 563 Guttieri, Brittany 9 NY, NY

13 956 Hand, Jamie 9 Farmingdale, NJ

14 2682 Hehir, Lauren 9 Washingtonville,

15 1578 Hock, Taylor 9 Pine Bush, NY

16 2731 Incaudo, Alex 9 NY, NY

17 2215 Kelly, Mairead 9 Islip, NY

18 2794 Nabadduka, Medinah 9 Windsor, CT

19 632 Newcomb, Kelsey 9 Dinwiddie, VA

20 2623 O'Shea, Mary 9 New Rochelle, NY

21 2684 Peck, Aimee 9 Washingtonville,

22 1451 Rinaldi, Dana 9 NY, NY

23 651 Robert, Gabrielle 9 Hopewell Junctio

24 966 Skellington, Carlie 9 Flemington, NJ

25 686 Traub, Kristen 9 North Haledon, N

26 2320 Tuxbury, Annmarie 9 Winsted, CT

27 1759 Welch, Jordan 9 NY, NY

28 1348 Wilson, Ajee 9 Neptune, NJ
DyeStat