DyeStat


The Internet Home of Track & Field





Midwest Region 
Regional meet: November 15, 2008 at Terre Haute IN

Indiana - Illinois - Ohio - Michigan - Missouri


Two teams and five individuals will qualify for NXN national finals December 6, 2008 at Portland OR. 
Entries
Entries as of November 12. 

For information, contact Gwayton@mymail.indstate.edu

Licensed to Hy-Tek MEET MANAGER Demo  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/12/2008 05:19 PM
Nike Cross Midwest Regional - 11/15/2008
Terre Haute, IN
Performance List

Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Freshman-Sophomore
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/15/2008 - 12:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 587 Caley Bartman 11 Wyoming XC C
2 219 Alexandra Blust 10 Kroy Girls
3 431 Neli Crawford 11 Una-Il-Champ
4 25 Mary Dohogne 11 Cape Road Ru
5 220 Melany Dunne 11 Kroy Girls
6 221 Elizabeth Field 12 Kroy Girls
7 171 Alyssa Fischer 11 Fremont Runn
8 524 Theresa Hencsie 11 Una-Mi-Troy-
9 80 Hailey Hirsch 11 Columbus Tho
10 579 Karen Jensen 11 Wheaton Ligh
11 588 Anna Kinzie 11 Wyoming XC C
12 226 Callie Klatt 09 Kroy Girls
13 589 Audrey Kremers 11 Wyoming XC C
14 527 Nikki Leonard 11 Una-Mi-Troy-
15 452 Sara Logemann 12 Una-Il-Naper
16 444 jeaneen marchese 12 Una-Il-Lisle
17 580 Colleen McGivern 12 Wheaton Ligh
18 528 Lindsey Miller 11 Una-Mi-Troy-
19 581 Bridget Oslund 12 Wheaton Ligh
20 582 Sarah Pflederer 11 Wheaton Ligh
21 114 Monica Resh 12 Downers Grov
22 115 Kathleen Riordan 11 Downers Grov
23 116 Sophia Robinson 12 Downers Grov
24 500 Taylor Royalty 12 Una-In-Seymo
25 531 Katherine Shaheen 12 Una-Mi-Troy-
26 532 Sarah Stanczak 11 Una-Mi-Troy-
27 230 Julie Sulkin 12 Kroy Girls
28 432 Claire Tortorelli 11 Una-Il-Champ
29 120 Allison Tusek 11 Downers Grov
30 231 Nina Vujasinovic 11 Kroy Girls
31 584 Maggie Westwater 11 Wheaton Ligh
32 433 Audrey White 12 Una-Il-Champ
33 429 Nicole Zeien 12 Una-Il-Belvi

Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/15/2008 - 2:00 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 164 Lizzie Adams 10 Franklin Tow
2 559 Peyton Adkins 12 Una-Oh-Galli
3 165 Jasmine Al-Anzi 12 Franklin Tow
4 166 Nadia Al-Anzi 11 Franklin Tow
5 490 Kinzie Alter 10 Una-In-New_p
6 417 Emily Argotsinger 10 Titan XC Clu
7 585 Elise Beattie 10 Woodstock XC
8 586 Kayla Beattie 11 Woodstock XC
9 30 Sarah Bennett 12 Carmel XC Cl
10 284 Alexandra Benson 12 Mentor XC Cl
11 167 Manie Bizuneh 09 Franklin Tow
12 168 Ali Blanck 09 Franklin Tow
13 418 Liga Blyholder 10 Titan XC Clu
14 430 Jenny Bohac 10 Una-Il-Bolin
15 52 Sammie Bolen 12 Center Grove
16 493 Taylor Bowles 09 Una-In-Noble
17 172 Megan Brady 11 Geneva RC
18 394 Becca Brocksmith 09 Southhampton
19 560 Samantha Burger 09 Una-Oh-Hamil
20 53 Shelbi Burnett 09 Center Grove
21 520 Jennifer Busk 12 Una-Mi-Troy-
22 438 Emily Byars 09 Una-Il-Genev
23 212 Shelby Carroll 12 Indiana Indi
24 508 Kate Carter 10 Una-Mi-Ann_a
25 16 Madeline Chambers 10 Blue Streaks
26 31 Alexandra Chitwood 11 Carmel XC Cl
27 23 Bridget Cooney 10 Blue Streaks-B
28 24 Bridgette Coyne 12 Blue Streaks-B
29 458 Molly Dahlquist 11 Una-Il-Peori
30 577 Linsey Daluga 09 West Lafayet
31 521 Anna Dinverno 09 Una-Mi-Troy-
32 522 Julia Dinverno 11 Una-Mi-Troy-
33 150 Rebecca Downs 09 Fort Wayne X
34 539 Emma Drenth 10 Una-Mi-Willi
35 326 Nora Dunne 10 Oak Lawn CC
36 492 Courtney Edon Edon 11 Una-In-New_p
37 173 Tess Ehrhardt 11 Geneva RC
38 395 Leah Eiffert 11 Southhampton
39 578 Meggie Exner 10 Wheaton Ligh
40 17 Abby Fischer 10 Blue Streaks
41 18 Clare Fischer 10 Blue Streaks
42 246 Lindsay Flanagan 09 Lake Park XC
43 222 Meghan Frigo 10 Kroy Girls
44 223 Michelle Frigo 12 Kroy Girls
45 224 Megan Fry 10 Kroy Girls
46 396 Samantha Garrett 12 Southhampton
47 266 Kelli Garvey 10 Madison RC
48 555 Katie Gillespie 09 Una-Oh-Cuyah
49 151 Samantha Ginther 09 Fort Wayne X
50 523 Grace Green 09 Una-Mi-Troy-
51 550 Emily Haberstroh 11 Una-Mo-St._p
52 556 Samantha Hamilton 09 Una-Oh-Diamo
53 439 Rachel Hammond 11 Una-Il-Genev
54 54 courtney Hardin 09 Center Grove
55 110 Casey Harms 10 Downers Grov
56 59 Kelsey Harris 10 Cent Grove-B
57 79 MacKenzie Harris 12 Columbus Tho
58 205 Graylin Harrison 10 Hinsdale XC
59 267 Kirsten Hart 09 Madison RC
60 60 Chloe Hedeen 11 Cent Grove-B
61 109 Liz Hernandez 09 Down Grov-B
62 174 Meghan Heuer 10 Geneva RC
63 175 Sarah Heuer 09 Geneva RC
64 55 Sarah Higgens 09 Center Grove
65 206 Rosemary Hines 09 Hinsdale XC
66 419 Ashley Holtz 09 Titan XC Clu
67 497 Olivia Horvath 10 Una-In-Selle
68 225 Stephanie Huster 11 Kroy Girls
69 285 Jessie Iafelice 11 Mentor XC Cl
70 44 Allison Jacobsen 12 Carmel Xc-B
71 525 Shelby Janutol 09 Una-Mi-Troy-
72 213 Kailiey Jensen 09 Indiana Indi
73 509 Tara Jibson 10 Una-Mi-Ann_a
74 152 Brianna Johnson 11 Fort Wayne X
75 153 Krista Johnson 09 Fort Wayne X
76 526 Sammy Johnson 10 Una-Mi-Troy-
77 214 Anna Kacius 11 Indiana Indi
78 32 Lauren Kahre 12 Carmel XC Cl
79 327 Caitlyn Kean 10 Oak Lawn CC
80 464 Mary Kelley 11 Una-Il-Woods
81 397 Charly King 09 Southhampton
82 420 Johanna Kleinsasser 11 Titan XC Clu
83 511 Laura Knight 10 Una-Mi-Ann_a
84 286 Deanna Kreider 11 Mentor XC Cl
85 56 Nicole Kreuzman 10 Center Grove
86 207 Elaine Kuckertz 09 Hinsdale XC
87 208 Katie Kummerer 10 Hinsdale XC
88 111 Abigail Lechner 10 Downers Grov
89 268 Grace Lemen 12 Madison RC
90 427 Kristen Levi 11 Una-Il-Belvi
91 467 Nicole Lucas 11 Una-In-Bloom
92 227 Sheri Lund 12 Kroy Girls
93 112 Grace Magliola 10 Downers Grov
94 325 Amanda Marek 09 Oak Lawn CC
95 19 Abigail Marquard 12 Blue Streaks
96 269 Elizabeth McCabe 11 Madison RC
97 209 Niamh McCarthy 09 Hinsdale XC
98 154 Kaylee McClanahan 10 Fort Wayne X
99 33 Kayla McCurdy 09 Carmel XC Cl
100 34 Kelly McCurdy 09 Carmel XC Cl
101 447 Janna Mitsos 09 Una-Il-Moken
102 421 Alex Moase 11 Titan XC Clu
103 26 Brittany Moreland 09 Cape Road Ru
104 553 Stephanie Morgan 09 Una-Oh-Barne
105 155 Jordan Mornout 10 Fort Wayne X
106 428 Baily Murphy 11 Una-Il-Belvi
107 463 Meghan Murphy 09 Una-Il-Sugar
108 564 Hannah Neczypor 11 Una-Oh-North
109 496 Waverly Neer 11 Una-In-Russi
110 551 Kathleen Norman 10 Una-Mo-St._p
111 459 Megan O'Brien 12 Una-Il-Pinto
112 537 Alyssa Osika 09 Una-Mi-Water
113 538 Shannon Osika 11 Una-Mi-Water
114 270 Natalie Owens 10 Madison RC
115 113 Jessica Pacholski 10 Downers Grov
116 215 Dana Payonk 10 Indiana Indi
117 454 Shelby Pealer 10 Una-Il-Naper
118 81 Regan Pedigo 12 Columbus Tho
119 461 Shelbie Pettie 09 Una-Il-Sherr
120 45 Kim Phan 09 Carmel Xc-B
121 422 Chelsey Phoebus 11 Titan XC Clu
122 529 Madison Pines Una-Mi-Troy-
123 216 Megan Plenus 10 Indiana Indi
124 436 Katie Porada 10 Una-Il-Clare
125 530 Sarah Powell Una-Mi-Troy-
126 46 Karen Rans 09 Carmel Xc-B
127 256 Katherin Rehn 10 Lyons Twp. R
128 583 Alexa Reinecke 11 Wheaton Ligh
129 82 Jessica Richardson 11 Columbus Tho
130 20 Erin Riley 10 Blue Streaks
131 169 Karleen Ritchie 09 Franklin Tow
132 287 Kristen Ruckstuhl 11 Mentor XC Cl
133 57 Megan Ryan 10 Center Grove
134 288 Adrienne Sakas 11 Mentor XC Cl
135 398 Kari Schaal 09 Southhampton
136 27 Veronica Schabbing 09 Cape Road Ru
137 399 Anastasia Schmaltz 12 Southhampton
138 440 Elizabeth schreiber 09 Una-Il-Glen_
139 35 Kristen Schulz 09 Carmel XC Cl
140 15 McKinzie Schulz 10 Benet Academ
141 156 Ashley Schumacher 12 Fort Wayne X
142 176 Kelly Shogren 10 Geneva RC
143 83 Erin Shuffett 12 Columbus Tho
144 228 Shreya Singh 09 Kroy Girls
145 506 BreAnna Smith 10 Una-In-Westf
146 558 Jessica Soule 09 Una-Oh-Fremo
147 229 Kayla Spencer 12 Kroy Girls
148 491 Elisabeth Staab Una-In-New_p
149 289 Lauren Starks 11 Mentor XC Cl
150 117 Rebecca Stearns 12 Downers Grov
151 84 Virginia Steilberg 10 Columbus Tho
152 271 Chelsea Stephan 11 Madison RC
153 210 Heather Stevens 09 Hinsdale XC
154 453 Michelle Stratton 09 Una-Il-Naper
155 298 Sammantha Stroker 10 Miami Trace
156 21 Katherine Stultz 11 Blue Streaks
157 170 Dani Sullivan 10 Franklin Tow
158 47 Ellie Taff 10 Carmel Xc-B
159 423 Brittany Tate 09 Titan XC Clu
160 177 Liza Tauscher 11 Geneva RC
161 118 Jacquelyn Thate 12 Downers Grov
162 119 Nicole Thate 09 Downers Grov
163 85 Macey Thornburg 12 Columbus Tho
164 552 Alison Von Deylen 12 Una-Mo-St._p
165 290 Blair Vrcan 10 Mentor XC Cl
166 36 Renee Wellman 12 Carmel XC Cl
167 324 Dannika West 10 North Kansas
168 58 Hannah White 11 Center Grove
169 178 Kelly Whitley 11 Geneva RC
170 22 Mary Whitmore 10 Blue Streaks
171 86 Laurel Wolfe 12 Columbus Tho
172 546 Ashley Wolkomir 10 Una-Mo-Rayto
173 400 Emily Wright 12 Southhampton
174 543 Megan Yohe 10 Una-Mo-Liber
175 217 Rachel Zajac 09 Indiana Indi
176 218 Sarah Zajac 11 Indiana Indi
177 211 Lauren Zumbach 09 Hinsdale XC

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Freshman-Sophomore
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/15/2008 - 12:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 192 Runner A 12 Hilliard Dav
2 180 Ryan Ahern 11 Geneva XC Cl
3 313 Josh Antonson 11 Naperville S
4 435 Matthew Avenatti 12 Una-Il-Chris
5 193 Runner B 12 Hilliard Dav
6 181 Connor Bartel 11 Geneva XC Cl
7 73 Jimmy Booth 12 Cincinnati W
8 89 Kyle Burton 11 Columbus Tho
9 197 Runner C 12 Hilliard Dav
10 74 Clayton Cardinal 12 Cincinnati W
11 1 Cole Considine 12 Belvidere To
12 314 Matthew Coyne 11 Naperville S
13 198 Runner D 12 Hilliard Dav
14 320 Vincenzo Dal Pozzo 11 Naper So - B
15 75 Zach Dangel 11 Cincinnati W
16 134 Andy Delks 12 Fishers Dist
17 321 Mark Derrick 12 Naper So - B
18 90 Andrew Diehn 12 Columbus Tho
19 199 Kyle Dillahunt 11 Hilliard Dav
20 248 Kevin Donohue 12 Loyola XC Cl
21 135 David Duba 12 Fishers Dist
22 200 Runner E 12 Hilliard Dav
23 344 Kevin Earl 11 Running Sain
24 362 Joe Esswein 12 Saint Louis
25 363 Paul Fentress 12 Saint Louis
26 315 Joshua Ferguson 11 Naperville S
27 2 Erik Fielder 11 Belvidere To
28 136 Ryan Fleck 12 Fishers Dist
29 424 Ben Franke 12 Trinity Coug
30 137 Nathan Gafkjen 12 Fishers Dist
31 316 Hirsh Gaikwad 11 Naperville S
32 367 Tyler Gardner 12 Saint Louis
33 317 Nick Graham 11 Naperville S
34 346 Erick Grathoff 11 Running Sain
35 247 William Hague 12 Loyola High
36 318 Matthew Hill 11 Naperville S
37 535 Austin Katona 13 Una-Mi-Water
38 593 Ryan Kelly 11 Zionsville X
39 138 John Kim 12 Fishers Dist
40 510 Kevin Knight 12 Una-Mi-Ann_a
41 29 Roy Leighton 11 Cape Roadrun
42 7 Jim Linkenheld 11 Belvidere To
43 319 Joel Lynn 11 Naperville S
44 480 Jacob Martin 11 Una-In-Green
45 93 Kevin McKinney 12 Columbus Tho
46 369 Mike McLaughlin 12 Saint Louis
47 139 Luke Meyer 12 Fishers Dist
48 481 Ryan Meyer 11 Una-In-Green
49 76 Drew Michel 12 Cincinnati W
50 446 Robby Mitsos 11 Una-Il-Moken
51 448 Ryan Mitsos 11 Una-Il-Moken
52 77 Marc Nie 12 Cincinnati W
53 78 Matthew Nie 11 Cincinnati W
54 426 Griffin Nykaza 11 Una-Il-Beech
55 489 Brooks Platt 11 Una-In-Munst
56 95 David Powell 12 Columbus Tho
57 9 Carl Rapp 11 Belvidere To
58 372 Alan Ratermann 11 Saint Louis
59 465 Logan Rayl 12 Una-In-Ander
60 373 Luke Reichold 12 Saint Louis
61 474 Lawson Roth 11 Una-In-Evans
62 374 Nathan Rubbelke 12 Saint Louis
63 28 Eric Schott 11 Cape Road Ru
64 449 Nick Sinadinos 11 Una-Il-Moken
65 507 Joe Sours 11 Una-In-Yorkt
66 322 Jonathon Stricker 11 Naper So - B
67 97 Michael Sublette 12 Columbus Tho
68 475 Tyler Thread 11 Una-In-Evans
69 385 Mike Tortorelli 11 Sandburg XC
70 409 Chris Varian 11 Teays Valley
71 11 Logan Volkey 11 Belvidere To
72 349 Jason Wandrey 09 Running Sain
73 566 Nathan Westfall 11 Vincennes Ri
74 494 Aaron White 11 Una-In-Noble
75 567 Gerard Wise 11 Vincennes Ri
76 12 Bruyn Yunk 11 Belvidere To
77 13 Tyler Yunk 13 Belvidere To

Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/15/2008 - 2:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 335 hiruy abraha 11 Reynoldsburg
2 179 Greg Adelman 09 Geneva XC Cl
3 98 Alex Albers 10 Col Thorn-B
4 257 Andrew Allabastro 10 Lyons Twp. R
5 518 James Alpers 10 Una-Mi-Trave
6 102 Austin Alpeter 12 Darby XC Clu
7 188 Nick Archibald 10 Geneva Xc-B
8 101 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin 10 Culver Acade
9 37 Brian Bates 09 Carmel XC Cl
10 599 Phillip Beam 09 Zizzer RC
11 387 Aaron Beattie 10 South Naperv
12 328 Mitchell Beck 09 Rampage RC
13 87 Andrew Beiriger 11 Columbus Tho
14 437 David Bennett 10 Una-Il-Genev
15 189 David Bennett 10 Geneva Xc-B
16 401 Matty Bennett 09 Southhampton
17 591 Sam Berger 12 Zionsville X
18 48 Nicholas Berry 09 Carmel Xc-B
19 512 Christian Birky 09 Una-Mi-Glenn
20 592 Graham Bixler 12 Zionsville X
21 336 lamar booker 10 Reynoldsburg
22 99 Jay Bowman 10 Col Thorn-B
23 194 Anthony Boyd 09 Hilliard Dav
24 195 Steven Boyd 11 Hilliard Dav
25 547 Zachary Boyle 10 Una-Mo-Saint
26 376 Andrew Brady 10 St Louis Xc-B
27 88 Corbin Brooks 10 Columbus Tho
28 196 Josh Brown 09 Hilliard Dav
29 49 Griffen Brunk 10 Carmel Xc-B
30 377 Will Bufe 10 St Louis Xc-B
31 379 Michael Burleson 09 Saint Peters
32 329 Alloch Burton 10 Rampage RC
33 147 Ryan Butler 11 Fishers Dist-B
34 476 Tyler Byrne 10 Una-In-Georg
35 380 Ryan Caldwell 09 Saint Peters
36 540 Connor Callahan 09 Una-Mo-Chest
37 473 Michael Callison 09 Una-In-Elnor
38 157 Nickolas Card 09 Fort Wayne X
39 272 Edward Carlin 09 Mason XC Clu
40 477 Nathan Catt 10 Una-In-Green
41 232 Adam Cecil 10 Kroy TC
42 148 Zach Choate 10 Fishers Dist-B
43 534 Ryan Chute 09 Una-Mi-Water
44 358 John Clohisy 09 Saint Louis
45 299 Chris Coletto 12 Mount Prospe
46 410 Kevin Colon 10 Titan TC
47 249 Nico Composto 10 Loyola XC Cl
48 300 Jordan Connor 11 Mount Prospe
49 402 Jordan Cook 12 Southhampton
50 359 Austin Cookson 09 Saint Louis
51 360 Emmett Cookson 10 Saint Louis
52 403 Patrick Cooper 11 Southhampton
53 404 Chris Cornell 10 Southhampton
54 411 Cam Cox 09 Titan TC
55 342 Nick Cramer 09 Running Sain
56 190 Dylan Crawshaw 10 Geneva Xc-B
57 351 Thomas Curran 09 Saint Charle
58 121 Ryan Cutter 11 Dunelnad Run
59 301 Matt Cwiok 10 Mount Prospe
60 457 Zach Dahleen 09 Una-Il-Orlan
61 568 Ryan Daugherty 09 Warren CC Cl
62 361 Cliff David 09 Saint Louis
63 291 Jake Demian 10 Mentor XC Cl
64 471 Zach Derringer 09 Una-In-Commi
65 250 Mark Donohue 10 Loyola XC Cl
66 498 Austin Dowell 10 Una-In-Selma
67 233 Jack Driggs 11 Kroy TC
68 343 Jared Eads 10 Running Sain
69 103 Cody Embree 09 Darby XC Clu
70 345 Michael Faith 10 Running Sain
71 330 Cole Fischer 11 Rampage RC
72 63 Domenic Fish 11 Centerville
73 50 Taylor Flannagan 10 Carmel Xc-B
74 323 Carlton Folster 10 Naperville S
75 366 Caleb Ford 10 Saint Louis
76 251 Mac Ford 11 Loyola XC Cl
77 378 Bill Franey 10 St Louis Xc-B
78 561 Jeffrey Gambrell 09 Una-Oh-Hamil
79 337 calvin garza 09 Reynoldsburg
80 3 Anthony Gedwill 09 Belvidere To
81 306 Kyle Gibson 09 Naperville N
82 425 Nick Gliha 11 Trinity RC
83 533 Stephen Glinski 10 Una-Mi-Warre
84 331 Grant Glover 10 Rampage RC
85 495 Morgan Goetschel 09 Una-In-Prair
86 442 Karsen Green 09 Una-Il-Gurne
87 456 Brian Griffith 09 Una-Il-Napve
88 575 Derek Groves 09 Warren CC Club-B
89 307 Bob Guthrie 10 Naperville N
90 408 Ben Gutz 09 Streator Cro
91 122 Thomas Halpin 11 Dunelnad Run
92 412 Brennan Hampton 09 Titan TC
93 352 Nick Happe 09 Saint Charle
94 503 Clayton Harlan 10 Una-In-Terre
95 273 Eric Hauser 10 Mason XC Clu
96 302 Brian Havel 11 Mount Prospe
97 347 Mark Hayes 10 Running Sain
98 562 Hunter Heaton 10 Una-Oh-Medin
99 413 Jake Henry 09 Titan TC
100 237 Jordan Herbert 09 Kroy TC
101 308 Michael Herbert 09 Naperville N
102 158 Brad Hess 11 Fort Wayne X
103 182 Drew Hickey 09 Geneva XC Cl
104 487 Wesley Higdon 09 Una-In-Michi
105 183 Chris Higgins 09 Geneva XC Cl
106 338 tsehaye hiluf 12 Reynoldsburg
107 91 Tim Hofmeister 11 Columbus Tho
108 466 Joe Holahan 09 Una-In-Bloom
109 274 Tate Honaker 11 Mason XC Clu
110 104 Matt Hopke 09 Darby XC Clu
111 258 Jack Hostettler 09 Lyons Twp. R
112 292 Jimmy Hudd 09 Mentor XC Cl
113 92 Michael Hudecek 10 Columbus Tho
114 478 Alan Huffman 09 Una-In-Green
115 279 Carlos Huicochea 09 McHenry Coun
116 600 Josh Inman 10 Zizzer RC
117 460 Kevin Jacobs 10 Una-Il-Rosco
118 293 Kenny Janosko 09 Mentor XC Cl
119 259 Mike Janusek 09 Lyons Twp. R
120 309 Tyler Jermann 10 Naperville N
121 549 Charles Johnson Una-Mo-St._l
122 348 Tim Johnson 10 Running Sain
123 105 Steven Jones 09 Darby XC Clu
124 484 Craig Jordan 09 Una-In-India
125 310 Karsten Jurkiewicz 12 Naperville N
126 275 Matt Kahl 10 Mason XC Clu
127 252 Kevin Kapolnek 09 Loyola XC Cl
128 536 Alex Katona 10 Una-Mi-Water
129 264 Robby Keeler 10 Lyons Twp-B
130 65 Scott Keith 09 Centerville
131 123 Shane Kenney 10 Dunelnad Run
132 201 Cole Kenyon 09 Hilliard Dav
133 332 Samuel Kiekaehfer 10 Rampage RC
134 159 Austin Kilmer 09 Fort Wayne X
135 276 Matt Kincaid 11 Mason XC Clu
136 38 Dan Kinn 09 Carmel XC Cl
137 601 Brad Kintner 09 Zizzer RC
138 594 Cory Kirkham 09 Zionsville X
139 294 Ben Kisley 10 Mentor XC Cl
140 160 Robert Kleber 09 Fort Wayne X
141 451 Billy Klimczak 10 Una-Il-Naper
142 548 Brett Klosterhoff 10 Una-Mo-St._c
143 4 Nate Konen 10 Belvidere To
144 595 Nick Kovach 11 Zionsville X
145 5 Jordan Kremer 09 Belvidere To
146 260 Robbie Kucera 10 Lyons Twp. R
147 368 David Kuciejczyk-Kernan 09 Saint Louis
148 602 Justin Kutter 09 Zizzer RC
149 405 Raj Lal 10 Southhampton
150 479 Evan Land 09 Una-In-Green
151 353 Matt Lane 09 Saint Charle
152 277 Matt Larcomb 10 Mason XC Clu
153 441 Andrew Larsen 09 Una-Il-Glen_
154 6 Cody Laseman 09 Belvidere To
155 569 Sean Logan 09 Warren CC Cl
156 295 Tyler Lowe 10 Mentor XC Cl
157 261 Alex Lyons 09 Lyons Twp. R
158 280 Matt Lytle 11 McHenry Coun
159 557 Stephen Mackell 09 Una-Oh-Findl
160 517 Jeff MacMillan 09 Una-Mi-Matta
161 414 Jed Manaco 11 Titan TC
162 8 John Mariani 09 Belvidere To
163 469 Connor Martin 11 Una-In-Carme
164 161 James Martin 11 Fort Wayne X
165 281 Rocco Mazzanti 09 McHenry Coun
166 542 David McAdams 10 Una-Mo-Jeffe
167 333 David McAdams 10 Rampage RC
168 541 Wynn McClellan 10 Una-Mo-Jacks
169 184 Kevin McDowell 11 Geneva XC Cl
170 106 Jay McKenna 10 Darby XC Clu
171 370 Tim McLaughlin 10 Saint Louis
172 576 Ben McMillan 10 Warren CC Club-B
173 311 David McWilliams 09 Naperville N
174 107 Eric Mescher 11 Darby XC Clu
175 140 Josh Millares 11 Fishers Dist
176 513 Ben Miller 09 Una-Mi-Gross
177 415 Phil Miller 09 Titan TC
178 67 Matt Montavon 09 Centerville
179 443 Douglas Moore 09 Una-Il-Hinsd
180 262 Mike Moore 10 Lyons Twp. R
181 202 Nathan Moore 10 Hilliard Dav
182 388 Brian Morenus 09 South Naperv
183 239 Pat Morgan 09 Kroy TC
184 124 Andrew Morris 11 Dunelnad Run
185 445 Tyler Morse 12 Una-Il-Maple
186 381 Tyler Mullen 09 Saint Peters
187 339 daryl murphy 09 Reynoldsburg
188 505 Dustin Neff 09 Una-In-Westf
189 185 Andrew Nelson 09 Geneva XC Cl
190 485 Lance Nelson 10 Una-In-India
191 265 Stuart Newstat 10 Lyons Twp-B
192 544 Nick Niggemann 09 Una-Mo-Potos
193 340 matt nofziger 10 Reynoldsburg
194 162 Michael Nussa 09 Fort Wayne X
195 570 Sean O'Brien 11 Warren CC Cl
196 68 Thomas O'Connell 09 Centerville
197 303 Ryan O'Donnell 11 Mount Prospe
198 483 Hale O'Herren 10 Una-In-India
199 296 Devin O'Neill 09 Mentor XC Cl
200 94 Gabe Ocasio 11 Columbus Tho
201 39 Tom Ohlman 10 Carmel XC Cl
202 125 Manny Orlich 11 Dunelnad Run
203 126 David Osborn 10 Dunelnad Run
204 571 Caleb Pack 09 Warren CC Cl
205 603 Phillip Palomino 09 Zizzer RC
206 389 Danny Pawola 09 South Naperv
207 488 Strader Phil 09 Una-In-Michi
208 240 Brian Pollastrini 09 Kroy TC
209 141 Rocky Pollock 12 Fishers Dist
210 382 Devin Ponder 10 Saint Peters
211 40 Dan Porter 10 Carmel XC Cl
212 386 Josh Pottschmidt 09 Seymour RC
213 142 Aaron Pugh 10 Fishers Dist
214 133 Stephen Purtlebaugh 09 Ecirunner.Co
215 468 Brandon Query 09 Una-In-Brazi
216 406 Tim Quetsch 10 Southhampton
217 253 Spencer Remick 09 Loyola XC Cl
218 462 Jonathan Richards 09 Una-Il-Strea
219 486 J.R. Ricker 10 Una-In-India
220 450 Cameron Rieger 09 Una-Il-Munde
221 69 Shawn Roberts 09 Centerville
222 604 Colter Robson 09 Zizzer RC
223 186 Justin Rodriguez 10 Geneva XC Cl
224 127 Jon Rogers 10 Dunelnad Run
225 434 Ryan Root 10 Una-Il-Champ
226 472 Lucas Roscoe 09 Una-In-Elkha
227 41 Logan Rosenberg 09 Carmel XC Cl
228 565 Tyler Ross 10 Una-Oh-Powel
229 563 Donny Roys 09 Una-Oh-Medin
230 51 Zach Rutherford 11 Carmel Xc-B
231 383 Eric Schulte 09 Saint Peters
232 501 David Schulz 09 Una-In-Seymo
233 297 Stephen Schulz 09 Mentor XC Cl
234 96 Evan Scruton 10 Columbus Tho
235 254 Jack Seeberg 10 Loyola XC Cl
236 482 Tucker Settle 10 Una-In-Hope-
237 416 Jake Shepard 10 Titan TC
238 143 Alex Shields 09 Fishers Dist
239 390 Connor Shields 09 South Naperv
240 144 Drew Shields 09 Fishers Dist
241 203 Kenta Shimizu 10 Hilliard Dav
242 204 Yoshi Shimizu 09 Hilliard Dav
243 354 Zach Shollar 09 Saint Charle
244 605 Jacob Shultz 10 Zizzer RC
245 596 Zan Siddiqi 10 Zionsville X
246 243 Andrew Smith 10 Kroy TC
247 572 Brandon Smith 12 Warren CC Cl
248 573 Dustin Smith 10 Warren CC Cl
249 42 J.D. Smith 09 Carmel XC Cl
250 255 Patrick Smith 10 Loyola XC Cl
251 334 Colin Snyder 10 Rampage RC
252 282 Jeff Sobatka 10 McHenry Coun
253 100 Mike Solik 10 Col Thorn-B
254 597 Dylan Sorensen 09 Zionsville X
255 187 Kevin Sparks 10 Geneva XC Cl
256 384 Kevin Spies 10 Saint Peters
257 598 Tom Spoonmore 10 Zionsville X
258 163 Jordan Stackhouse 09 Fort Wayne X
259 10 Josh Stain 10 Belvidere To
260 355 Kevin Stein 09 Saint Charle
261 499 Derek Stinefield 09 Una-In-Selma
262 244 Steve Sulkin 09 Kroy TC
263 356 Jordan Summers 09 Saint Charle
264 545 Jacob Swearingen 09 Una-Mo-Potos
265 191 John Tauscher 09 Geneva Xc-B
266 263 Sam Telfer 11 Lyons Twp. R
267 554 Dustin Thomas 09 Una-Oh-Broad
268 108 Denton Thompson 10 Darby XC Clu
269 391 Harsha Torke 11 South Naperv
270 304 Steve Tubergen 11 Mount Prospe
271 283 Josh Uvodich 09 McHenry Coun
272 515 Tommy Valade 10 Una-Mi-Lambe
273 514 Patrick Vaughn 09 Una-Mi-Gross
274 516 Jerahmeel Vedua 10 Una-Mi-Macom
275 392 Luke Verbus 10 South Naperv
276 145 Jeff Vibbert 09 Fishers Dist
277 590 Edwin Wainaina 09 Wyoming XC C
278 43 Chris Walden 11 Carmel XC Cl
279 146 Ryan Wells 09 Fishers Dist
280 574 William Wert 10 Warren CC Cl
281 407 Caleb Wilfong 12 Southhampton
282 149 Matt Williams 10 Fishers Dist-B
283 278 Zach Wills 11 Mason XC Clu
284 341 jacob wilson 09 Reynoldsburg
285 393 Bryan Winek 09 South Naperv
286 455 David Wing 10 Una-Il-Naper
287 504 Lonnie Wiram 09 Una-In-Terre
288 470 Ashton Wischmeier 09 Una-In-Colum
289 519 Ricky Woods 10 Una-Mi-Trave
290 312 Chris Woodward 10 Naperville N
291 71 Logan Wright 09 Centerville
292 72 Colin Wurster 11 Centerville
293 502 David Yazell 09 Una-In-Seymo
294 350 Jacob Zahn 10 Running Sain
295 14 Paul Zeman 11 Belvidere To
296 305 Ben Zielke 09 Mount Prospe

Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/15/2008 - 1:30 PM
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 61 Kyle Bishop 11 Centerville
2 62 Michael Bozzo 11 Centerville
3 377 Will Bufe 10 St Louis Xc-B
4 357 Mike Cannady 09 Saint Louis
5 128 Caleb Criswell 10 Eci RC
6 129 Ethan Evans 11 Eci RC
7 364 Casey Fitzgerald 10 Saint Louis
8 365 David Fleming 10 Saint Louis
9 378 Bill Franey 10 St Louis Xc-B
10 64 Colin Franks 12 Centerville
11 234 Nick Gornick 11 Kroy TC
12 235 Ron Hedman 11 Kroy TC
13 236 Tom Hedman 11 Kroy TC
14 238 Lucus Lofferdo 10 Kroy TC
15 66 Jacob Lowe 12 Centerville
16 371 Max Ottenlips 09 Saint Louis
17 130 Stephen Purtlebaugh 09 Eci RC
18 70 Nick Ruschmann 11 Centerville
19 241 Khushpal Sangha 09 Kroy TC
20 242 Matt Schact 10 Kroy TC
21 131 Derek Stinefeld 09 Eci RC
22 132 Michael Stocker 10 Eci RC
23 375 Charlie Stoltze 10 Saint Louis
24 245 David Way 09 Kroy TC
DyeStat