|
|
|
|
|
|
|
© 2005-2008 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC 801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com
Class 1-2A: Boys PL No Name Age Representing Total Time Back Pace 1 (1) 777 ROSENGARTEN, Cody 12 TOMBSTONE 16:09.144 +0:00.000 5:12.6 2 (2) 662 SILAS, Kyle 10 HOPI 16:18.527 +0:09.383 5:15.7 3 (3) 659 LABAN, Ronald 12 HOPI 16:26.061 +0:16.917 5:18.1 4 (4) 674 JAMES, Garriot 12 MANY FARMS 16:37.577 +0:28.433 5:21.8 5 (5) 660 SECAKUKU, Justin 11 HOPI 16:44.272 +0:35.128 5:24.0 6 (6) 712 TSOSIE, Winston 11 PINON 16:44.817 +0:35.673 5:24.1 7 (7) 732 MONTANEZ, Nicolas 10 ST AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC 16:51.097 +0:41.953 5:26.2 8 (8) 661 SIDNEY, Brennon 12 HOPI 16:52.467 +0:43.323 5:26.6 9 (9) 658 HUMA, Mccray 10 HOPI 16:53.221 +0:44.077 5:26.8 10 744 MCLAUGHLIN, Byron 10 ST MICHAEL 17:00.667 +0:51.523 5:29.2 11 (10) 716 HERRERA, Caleb 11 PUSCH RIDGE CHRISTIAN 17:04.044 +0:54.900 5:30.3 12 (11) 827 HULL, Thomas 99 VERITAS 17:06.462 +0:57.318 5:31.1 13 1798 TRUJILLO, Arcenio 12 SAN MIGUEL 17:06.922 +0:57.778 5:31.3 14 (12) 675 KEESIE, Brian 12 MANY FARMS 17:18.682 +1:09.538 5:35.1 15 (13) 672 BEGAY, Deion 10 MANY FARMS 17:23.444 +1:14.300 5:36.6 16 (14) 813 QUIGLEY, Corey 99 VALLEY SANDERS 17:23.936 +1:14.792 5:36.8 17 (15) 663 TORIVIO, Clayden 12 HOPI 17:26.542 +1:17.398 5:37.6 18 (16) 676 LEONARD, Deon 12 MANY FARMS 17:30.954 +1:21.810 5:39.0 19 (17) 677 LOWE, Robert 12 MANY FARMS 17:37.170 +1:28.026 5:41.0 20 621 SWIFT, Forrest 11 BENSON 17:43.028 +1:33.884 5:42.9 21 (18) 791 GRIMM, Dylan 12 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:46.416 +1:37.272 5:44.0 22 (19) 653 HOMAN, Mike 11 HORIZON HONORS 17:47.609 +1:38.465 5:44.4 23 755 YOKLIC, Simon 12 TANQUE VERDE 17:48.200 +1:39.056 5:44.6 24 (20) 664 TSINIGINNIE, Kevin 12 HOPI 17:53.869 +1:44.725 5:46.4 25 (21) 678 NELSON, Daniel 10 MANY FARMS 17:54.452 +1:45.308 5:46.6 26 (22) 650 FULLMAN, Brad 11 HORIZON HONORS 17:58.358 +1:49.214 5:47.9 27 (23) 710 HERDER, Adrian 12 PINON 18:01.929 +1:52.785 5:49.0 28 (24) 711 NEZ, Murphy 9 PINON 18:09.429 +2:00.285 5:51.4 29 (25) 636 GOVEA, Sergio 99 CANYON STATE 18:15.145 +2:06.001 5:53.3 30 (26) 817 DANNY, Joshua 99 VALLEY SANDERS 18:18.183 +2:09.039 5:54.3 31 (27) 4 HOSKINSON, Dj 10 ARIZONA LUTHERAN 18:19.092 +2:09.948 5:54.5 32 (28) 735 WALSH, Tom 11 ST AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC 18:19.148 +2:10.004 5:54.6 33 743 HARDY, Kyron 11 ST MICHAEL 18:20.736 +2:11.592 5:55.1 34 (29) 635 MENDOZA, Jorge 99 CANYON STATE 18:25.361 +2:16.217 5:56.6 35 (30) 633 SANTANA, Jeraldo 99 CANYON STATE 18:28.257 +2:19.113 5:57.5 36 (31) 681 ACOSTA, Reyes 12 NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN 18:28.417 +2:19.273 5:57.6 37 (32) 637 RUIZ, Ricardo 99 CANYON STATE 18:34.774 +2:25.630 5:59.6 38 (33) 715 HAWKINS, Eric 10 PUSCH RIDGE CHRISTIAN 18:35.777 +2:26.633 5:59.9 39 (34) 793 REINHART, Jeff 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:36.328 +2:27.184 6:00.1 40 (35) 843 HARMAN, Jacob 11 YUMA CATHOLIC 18:36.791 +2:27.647 6:00.3 41 (36) 630 WATKINS, Reece 12 CAMP VERDE 18:39.899 +2:30.755 6:01.3 42 838 ADDINGTON, Stephen 12 WILLCOX 18:43.053 +2:33.909 6:02.3 43 (37) 776 MCGOWAN, Daniel 11 TOMBSTONE 18:44.236 +2:35.092 6:02.7 44 (38) 779 SIGUENZA, Jeff 12 TOMBSTONE 18:46.632 +2:37.488 6:03.4 45 (39) 789 BECKER, Seth 12 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:48.379 +2:39.235 6:04.0 46 (40) 652 RICHARDSON, Matthew 9 HORIZON HONORS 18:49.149 +2:40.005 6:04.2 47 (41) 673 INGRAM, Cedric 11 MANY FARMS 18:50.385 +2:41.241 6:04.6 48 639 LIANG, Ben 11 GILBERT CLASSICAL ACADEMY 18:52.795 +2:43.651 6:05.4 49 648 CLAW, Theodore 99 GREYHILLS 18:53.243 +2:44.099 6:05.6 50 (42) 794 SCHROMM, Connor 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:58.762 +2:49.618 6:07.3 51 (43) 764 REYNOLDS, Brock 12 THATCHER 19:00.491 +2:51.347 6:07.9 52 (44) 731 MARTINEZ-WHITE, Emilio 11 ST AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC 19:00.737 +2:51.593 6:08.0 53 (45) 792 HILL, Jonathan 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:08.208 +2:59.064 6:10.4 54 (46) 638 HAYES, Quintero 99 CANYON STATE 19:10.466 +3:01.322 6:11.1 55 (47) 812 JAMES, Erick 99 VALLEY SANDERS 19:11.162 +3:02.018 6:11.3 56 (48) 629 WATKINS, Damien 12 CAMP VERDE 19:17.964 +3:08.820 6:13.5 57 839 WEBSTER, Eli 9 WILLCOX 19:18.264 +3:09.120 6:13.6 58 (49) 738 DUARTE, John 11 SAN MANUEL 19:19.866 +3:10.722 6:14.2 59 (50) 814 MORRIS, Jason 99 VALLEY SANDERS 19:20.746 +3:11.602 6:14.4 60 (51) 825 CONTU-OWEN, Isaiah 99 VERITAS 19:21.347 +3:12.203 6:14.6 61 1 CASSITY, Mathew 11 ACADEMY OF TUCSON 19:22.493 +3:13.349 6:15.0 62 (52) 830 PROMBERGER, Mark 99 VERITAS 19:25.528 +3:16.384 6:16.0 63 (53) 655 WIKOFF, David 12 HORIZON HONORS 19:26.971 +3:17.827 6:16.4 64 (54) 761 BOREN, Jason 99 THATCHER 19:27.223 +3:18.079 6:16.5 65 706 JOHNSON, Kaleb 9 ORME 19:28.526 +3:19.382 6:16.9 66 (55) 714 FOSS, Collin 11 PUSCH RIDGE CHRISTIAN 19:28.608 +3:19.464 6:17.0 67 (56) 741 SEGOVIA, Rj 12 SAN MANUEL 19:32.863 +3:23.719 6:18.3 68 (57) 739 MORTENSEN, Pj 11 SAN MANUEL 19:33.913 +3:24.769 6:18.7 69 (58) 807 KOSBERG, Adam 12 VALLEY LUTHERAN 19:35.311 +3:26.167 6:19.1 70 (59) 846 VALDIVIA, Jesus 10 YUMA CATHOLIC 19:35.329 +3:26.185 6:19.1 71 713 PERRY, Michael 12 HPHOENIX COUNTRY DAY 19:35.418 +3:26.274 6:19.2 72 (60) 651 GEISLINGER, Galen 10 HORIZON HONORS 19:38.376 +3:29.232 6:20.1 73 (61) 720 TVRDY, Josh 9 PUSCH RIDGE CHRISTIAN 19:43.670 +3:34.526 6:21.8 74 (62) 760 BERG, Austin 10 THATCHER 19:46.851 +3:37.707 6:22.9 75 (63) 841 AGUILERA, Michael 11 YUMA CATHOLIC 19:47.495 +3:38.351 6:23.1 76 (64) 708 CHEE, Ambrose 10 PINON 19:48.006 +3:38.862 6:23.2 77 (65) 620 UHLHORN, Jd 10 ARIZONA LUTHERAN 19:48.750 +3:39.606 6:23.5 78 (66) 718 KIRK, Nolan 11 PUSCH RIDGE CHRISTIAN 19:51.300 +3:42.156 6:24.3 79 (67) 795 TANSILL, Jonathan 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:59.101 +3:49.957 6:26.8 80 (68) 736 BOWMAN, Kyle 10 SAN MANUEL 19:59.125 +3:49.981 6:26.8 81 (69) 829 MURPHY, Conner 99 VERITAS 20:01.987 +3:52.843 6:27.7 82 (70) 628 SIMONS, Nick 12 CAMP VERDE 20:06.393 +3:57.249 6:29.2 83 (71) 654 SCHIAN, Matthew 11 HORIZON HONORS 20:07.845 +3:58.701 6:29.6 84 (72) 624 GODFREY, Aaron 12 CAMP VERDE 20:11.634 +4:02.490 6:30.8 85 (73) 3 HAYES, Isaac 9 ARIZONA LUTHERAN 20:11.699 +4:02.555 6:30.9 86 (74) 790 FROST, Jeff 11 VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:14.357 +4:05.213 6:31.7 87 (75) 686 METCALF, Caden 11 NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN 20:15.943 +4:06.799 6:32.2 88 (76) 816 TAPAHA, Ronald 99 VALLEY SANDERS 20:19.686 +4:10.542 6:33.4 89 (77) 733 MONTANO, Marcus 10 ST AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC 20:22.334 +4:13.190 6:34.3 90 (78) 649 BERRY, Brendan 10 HORIZON HONORS 20:22.412 +4:13.268 6:34.3 91 (79) 847 ZAVALA, Jorge 10 YUMA CATHOLIC 20:23.011 +4:13.867 6:34.5 92 (80) 815 THOMAS, Arlando 99 VALLEY SANDERS 20:23.394 +4:14.250 6:34.6 93 (81) 719 ROSENBERG, John 11 PUSCH RIDGE CHRISTIAN 20:28.571 +4:19.427 6:36.3 94 (82) 826 DWORK, Joey 99 VERITAS 20:29.312 +4:20.168 6:36.6 95 (83) 803 AVRIL, Robbie 12 VALLEY LUTHERAN 20:33.657 +4:24.513 6:38.0 96 (84) 717 HOUT, Jared 9 PUSCH RIDGE CHRISTIAN 20:35.067 +4:25.923 6:38.4 97 (85) 683 LANGDON, Nate 11 NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN 20:39.388 +4:30.244 6:39.8 98 (86) 684 LEWIS, Brendan 12 NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN 20:40.464 +4:31.320 6:40.1 99 (87) 682 BRANDLIN, Michael 9 NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN 20:55.592 +4:46.448 6:45.0 100 (88) 824 CHERNYHA, Austin 99 VERITAS 20:56.611 +4:47.467 6:45.4 101 (89) 2 BUCHHOLZ, Carl 11 ARIZONA LUTHERAN 21:08.955 +4:59.811 6:49.3 102 (90) 729 BUSTILLOS, Jose 11 ST AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC 21:17.261 +5:08.117 6:52.0 103 (91) 627 KROMM, Doug 12 CAMP VERDE 21:21.835 +5:12.691 6:53.5 104 (92) 737 DUARTE, Carlos 10 SAN MANUEL 21:22.494 +5:13.350 6:53.7 105 (93) 804 EDGINGTON, Jose 10 VALLEY LUTHERAN 21:22.876 +5:13.732 6:53.8 106 (94) 618 MUELLER, Jacob 11 ARIZONA LUTHERAN 21:31.336 +5:22.192 6:56.6 107 (95) 765 SKINNER, Travis 10 THATCHER 21:37.005 +5:27.861 6:58.4 108 (96) 632 ROSARIO, Stephan 99 CANYON STATE 21:41.381 +5:32.237 6:59.8 109 (97) 775 FLORES, Brandon 9 TOMBSTONE 21:46.168 +5:37.024 7:01.3 110 (98) 844 KOENIGS, Geordan 11 YUMA CATHOLIC 21:51.371 +5:42.227 7:03.0 111 (99) 634 MAYNOR, Tyrone 99 CANYON STATE 21:56.136 +5:46.992 7:04.6 112 (100) 766 SMITH, Bryan 12 THATCHER 21:58.453 +5:49.309 7:05.3 113 (101) 707 BEGAY, Olin 10 PINON 22:05.451 +5:56.307 7:07.6 114 (102) 828 MILLER, Eric 99 VERITAS 22:16.908 +6:07.764 7:11.3 115 (103) 619 SCHULZ, Kevin 10 ARIZONA LUTHERAN 22:18.219 +6:09.075 7:11.7 116 (104) 780 TEMPLE, Dorian 12 TOMBSTONE 22:24.005 +6:14.861 7:13.6 117 (105) 845 SOARES, Mathew 10 YUMA CATHOLIC 22:30.585 +6:21.441 7:15.7 118 (106) 617 KLATT, Jon 11 ARIZONA LUTHERAN 22:44.211 +6:35.067 7:20.1 119 (107) 805 KIRK, Brian 12 VALLEY LUTHERAN 22:55.427 +6:46.283 7:23.7 120 (108) 808 RIEDEL, Alex 9 VALLEY LUTHERAN 22:55.906 +6:46.762 7:23.8 121 (109) 763 ORR, Nick 99 THATCHER 23:12.848 +7:03.704 7:29.3 122 (110) 626 HUDSON, Johnny 10 CAMP VERDE 23:23.036 +7:13.892 7:32.6 123 (111) 709 DAVIS, Kindell 10 PINON 23:46.278 +7:37.134 7:40.1 124 (112) 842 GONZALEZ, Manny 10 YUMA CATHOLIC 24:10.307 +8:01.163 7:47.8 125 (113) 730 GONZALEZ, Jose 10 ST AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC 24:35.205 +8:26.061 7:55.9 126 (114) 734 OLMEIDO, Alejandro 9 ST AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC 24:56.036 +8:46.892 8:02.6 127 (115) 685 MAINS, Landis 9 NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN 25:01.182 +8:52.038 8:04.3 128 (116) 740 SALAZAR, Anthony 9 SAN MANUEL 25:54.205 +9:45.061 8:21.4 129 (117) 625 HUDSON, Chris 12 CAMP VERDE 27:00.756 +10:51.612 8:42.8 130 (118) 806 KIRKMAN, Hayden 9 VALLEY LUTHERAN 27:40.816 +11:31.672 8:55.7 131 (119) 811 CHEE, Nikki 99 VALLEY SANDERS 1:43:51.196 +1:27:42.052 33:30.1
Place Total Points Team Name Total Time
1 27 Hopi 1:23:14.548 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 2 Kyle SILAS 10 5:15.7 16:18.527 * 3 Ronald LABAN 12 5:18.1 16:26.061 * 5 Justin SECAKUKU 11 5:24.0 16:44.272 * 8 Brennon SIDNEY 12 5:26.6 16:52.467 * 9 Mccray HUMA 10 5:26.8 16:53.221 * 15 Clayden TORIVIO 12 5:37.6 17:26.542 20 Kevin TSINIGINNIE 12 5:46.4 17:53.869
2 62 Many Farms 1:26:27.827 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 4 Garriot JAMES 12 5:21.8 16:37.577 * 12 Brian KEESIE 12 5:35.1 17:18.682 * 13 Deion BEGAY 10 5:36.6 17:23.444 * 16 Deon LEONARD 12 5:39.0 17:30.954 * 17 Robert LOWE 12 5:41.0 17:37.170 * 21 Daniel NELSON 10 5:46.6 17:54.452 41 Cedric INGRAM 11 6:04.6 18:50.385
3 162 Canyon State 1:32:54.003 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 25 Sergio GOVEA 99 5:53.3 18:15.145 * 29 Jorge MENDOZA 99 5:56.6 18:25.361 * 30 Jeraldo SANTANA 99 5:57.5 18:28.257 * 32 Ricardo RUIZ 99 5:59.6 18:34.774 * 46 Quintero HAYES 99 6:11.1 19:10.466 * 96 Stephan ROSARIO 99 6:59.8 21:41.381 99 Tyrone MAYNOR 99 7:04.6 21:56.136
4 178 Valley Christian 1:33:18.093 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 18 Dylan GRIMM 12 5:44.0 17:46.416 * 34 Jeff REINHART 11 6:00.1 18:36.328 * 39 Seth BECKER 12 6:04.0 18:48.379 * 42 Connor SCHROMM 11 6:07.3 18:58.762 * 45 Jonathan HILL 11 6:10.4 19:08.208 * 67 Jonathan TANSILL 11 6:26.8 19:59.101 74 Jeff FROST 11 6:31.7 20:14.357
5 194 Horizon Honors 1:33:40.463 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 19 Mike HOMAN 11 5:44.4 17:47.609 * 22 Brad FULLMAN 11 5:47.9 17:58.358 * 40 Matthew RICHARDSON 9 6:04.2 18:49.149 * 53 David WIKOFF 12 6:16.4 19:26.971 * 60 Galen GEISLINGER 10 6:20.1 19:38.376 * 71 Matthew SCHIAN 11 6:29.6 20:07.845 78 Brendan BERRY 10 6:34.3 20:22.412
6 213 Valley Sanders 1:34:33.713 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 14 Corey QUIGLEY 99 5:36.8 17:23.936 * 26 Joshua DANNY 99 5:54.3 18:18.183 * 47 Erick JAMES 99 6:11.3 19:11.162 * 50 Jason MORRIS 99 6:14.4 19:20.746 * 76 Ronald TAPAHA 99 6:33.4 20:19.686 * 80 Arlando THOMAS 99 6:34.6 20:23.394 119 Nikki CHEE 99 33:30.1 1:43:51.196
7 218 Pinon 1:34:49.632 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 6 Winston TSOSIE 11 5:24.1 16:44.817 * 23 Adrian HERDER 12 5:49.0 18:01.929 * 24 Murphy NEZ 9 5:51.4 18:09.429 * 64 Ambrose CHEE 10 6:23.2 19:48.006 * 101 Olin BEGAY 10 7:07.6 22:05.451 * 111 Kindell DAVIS 10 7:40.1 23:46.278
8 225 Pusch Ridge Christian 1:34:43.399 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 10 Caleb HERRERA 11 5:30.3 17:04.044 * 33 Eric HAWKINS 10 5:59.9 18:35.777 * 55 Collin FOSS 11 6:17.0 19:28.608 * 61 Josh TVRDY 9 6:21.8 19:43.670 * 66 Nolan KIRK 11 6:24.3 19:51.300 * 81 John ROSENBERG 11 6:36.3 20:28.571 84 Jared HOUT 9 6:38.4 20:35.067
9 246 St Augustine Catholic 1:35:50.577 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 7 Nicolas MONTANEZ 10 5:26.2 16:51.097 * 28 Tom WALSH 11 5:54.6 18:19.148 * 44 Emilio MARTINEZ-WHITE11 6:08.0 19:00.737 * 77 Marcus MONTANO 10 6:34.3 20:22.334 * 90 Jose BUSTILLOS 11 6:52.0 21:17.261 * 113 Jose GONZALEZ 10 7:55.9 24:35.205 114 Alejandro OLMEIDO 9 8:02.6 24:56.036
10 265 Veritas 1:36:24.636 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 11 Thomas HULL 99 5:31.1 17:06.462 * 51 Isaiah CONTU-OWEN 99 6:14.6 19:21.347 * 52 Mark PROMBERGER 99 6:16.0 19:25.528 * 69 Conner MURPHY 99 6:27.7 20:01.987 * 82 Joey DWORK 99 6:36.6 20:29.312 * 88 Austin CHERNYHA 99 6:45.4 20:56.611 102 Eric MILLER 99 7:11.3 22:16.908
11 277 Tombstone 1:37:50.185 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 1 Cody ROSENGARTEN 12 5:12.6 16:09.144 * 37 Daniel MCGOWAN 11 6:02.7 18:44.236 * 38 Jeff SIGUENZA 12 6:03.4 18:46.632 * 97 Brandon FLORES 9 7:01.3 21:46.168 * 104 Dorian TEMPLE 12 7:13.6 22:24.005 *
12 317 Camp Verde 1:39:37.725 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 36 Reece WATKINS 12 6:01.3 18:39.899 * 48 Damien WATKINS 12 6:13.5 19:17.964 * 70 Nick SIMONS 12 6:29.2 20:06.393 * 72 Aaron GODFREY 12 6:30.8 20:11.634 * 91 Doug KROMM 12 6:53.5 21:21.835 * 110 Johnny HUDSON 10 7:32.6 23:23.036 117 Chris HUDSON 12 8:42.8 27:00.756
13 322 San Manuel 1:39:48.261 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 49 John DUARTE 11 6:14.2 19:19.866 * 56 Rj SEGOVIA 12 6:18.3 19:32.863 * 57 Pj MORTENSEN 11 6:18.7 19:33.913 * 68 Kyle BOWMAN 10 6:26.8 19:59.125 * 92 Carlos DUARTE 10 6:53.7 21:22.494 * 116 Anthony SALAZAR 9 8:21.4 25:54.205
14 334 Yuma Catholic 1:40:13.997 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 35 Jacob HARMAN 11 6:00.3 18:36.791 * 59 Jesus VALDIVIA 10 6:19.1 19:35.329 * 63 Michael AGUILERA 11 6:23.1 19:47.495 * 79 Jorge ZAVALA 10 6:34.5 20:23.011 * 98 Geordan KOENIGS 11 7:03.0 21:51.371 * 105 Mathew SOARES 10 7:15.7 22:30.585 112 Manny GONZALEZ 10 7:47.8 24:10.307
15 348 Arizona Lutheran 1:40:59.832 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 27 Dj HOSKINSON 10 5:54.5 18:19.092 * 65 Jd UHLHORN 10 6:23.5 19:48.750 * 73 Isaac HAYES 9 6:30.9 20:11.699 * 89 Carl BUCHHOLZ 11 6:49.3 21:08.955 * 94 Jacob MUELLER 11 6:56.6 21:31.336 * 103 Kevin SCHULZ 10 7:11.7 22:18.219 106 Jon KLATT 11 7:20.1 22:44.211
16 354 Thatcher 1:41:50.023 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 43 Brock REYNOLDS 12 6:07.9 19:00.491 * 54 Jason BOREN 99 6:16.5 19:27.223 * 62 Austin BERG 10 6:22.9 19:46.851 * 95 Travis SKINNER 10 6:58.4 21:37.005 * 100 Bryan SMITH 12 7:05.3 21:58.453 * 109 Nick ORR 99 7:29.3 23:12.848
17 364 Northwest Christian 1:40:59.804 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 31 Reyes ACOSTA 12 5:57.6 18:28.417 * 75 Caden METCALF 11 6:32.2 20:15.943 * 85 Nate LANGDON 11 6:39.8 20:39.388 * 86 Brendan LEWIS 12 6:40.1 20:40.464 * 87 Michael BRANDLIN 9 6:45.0 20:55.592 * 115 Landis MAINS 9 8:04.3 25:01.182
18 449 Valley Lutheran 1:47:23.177 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 58 Adam KOSBERG 12 6:19.1 19:35.311 * 83 Robbie AVRIL 12 6:38.0 20:33.657 * 93 Jose EDGINGTON 10 6:53.8 21:22.876 * 107 Brian KIRK 12 7:23.7 22:55.427 * 108 Alex RIEDEL 9 7:23.8 22:55.906 * 118 Hayden KIRKMAN 9 8:55.7 27:40.816
Class 3A: Boys PL No Name Age Representing Total Time Back Pace 1 (1) 1783 ORMAN, Billy 11 TUBA CITY 15:47.359 +0:00.000 5:05.6 2 (2) 1663 RIVERA, Jesus 12 SEDONA RED ROCK 16:15.589 +0:28.230 5:14.7 3 (3) 1781 YAZZIE, Ryan 12 TUBA CITY 16:54.508 +1:07.149 5:27.3 4 (4) 1674 DUNCAN, Brian 12 SHOW LOW 16:59.229 +1:11.870 5:28.8 5 (5) 1590 WILSON, Brandon 12 GANADO 17:05.240 +1:17.881 5:30.7 6 (6) 1516 YAZZIE, Jonathan 10 CHINLE 17:08.625 +1:21.266 5:31.8 7 (7) 1780 KLAIN, Dennis 11 TUBA CITY 17:12.805 +1:25.446 5:33.2 8 (8) 1659 DEBS, Garrett 12 SEDONA RED ROCK 17:14.952 +1:27.593 5:33.9 9 (9) 1731 YAZZIE, Monte 10 WINDOW ROCK 17:18.963 +1:31.604 5:35.1 10 (10) 1512 CLAUSCHEE, Koyai 12 CHINLE 17:20.549 +1:33.190 5:35.7 11 (11) 1782 LESTER, Herschel 12 TUBA CITY 17:23.206 +1:35.847 5:36.5 12 (12) 1515 TRACY, Searle 11 CHINLE 17:26.035 +1:38.676 5:37.4 13 (13) 1514 JOEY, Derrick 11 CHINLE 17:29.919 +1:42.560 5:38.7 14 (14) 1513 HARDY, Nathaniel 10 CHINLE 17:30.362 +1:43.003 5:38.8 15 (15) 1500 PRESTWICH, Evan 10 BLUE RIDGE 17:35.353 +1:47.994 5:40.4 16 (16) 1603 THOMAS, Adrian 12 HOLBROOK 17:42.095 +1:54.736 5:42.6 17 (17) 1529 MARTINEZ, Juan 12 CHINO VALLEY 17:44.424 +1:57.065 5:43.4 18 (18) 1730 WILLIAMS, Matthew 12 WINDOW ROCK 17:45.366 +1:58.007 5:43.7 19 (19) 1585 BORMAN, Timothy 12 GANADO 17:49.138 +2:01.779 5:44.9 20 1717 SINGER, Shilyn 99 WINSLOW 17:56.121 +2:08.762 5:47.1 21 (20) 1786 MURRAY, Matthew 10 TUBA CITY 18:03.914 +2:16.555 5:49.6 22 (21) 1544 RODRIGUEZ, Cruz 10 EMPIRE 18:05.764 +2:18.405 5:50.2 23 1716 SHIRLEY, Lakota 99 WINSLOW 18:06.755 +2:19.396 5:50.6 24 (22) 1704 KILLER, Chase 12 WICKENBURG 18:09.130 +2:21.771 5:51.3 25 (23) 1662 MYERS, Alan 10 SEDONA RED ROCK 18:09.609 +2:22.250 5:51.5 26 (24) 1501 PRESTWICH, Monte 11 BLUE RIDGE 18:10.037 +2:22.678 5:51.6 27 (25) 1511 ANTONE, Ashkii 11 CHINLE 18:12.775 +2:25.416 5:52.5 28 (26) 1517 YAZZIE, Justin 10 CHINLE 18:14.340 +2:26.981 5:53.0 29 (27) 1497 ARNETTE, Will 12 BLUE RIDGE 18:16.952 +2:29.593 5:53.9 30 (28) 1589 TSOSIE, Pierre 11 GANADO 18:17.073 +2:29.714 5:53.9 31 (29) 1787 JOHNSON, Brandon 10 TUBA CITY 18:18.256 +2:30.897 5:54.3 32 (30) 1785 THOMAS, Jo-el 11 TUBA CITY 18:24.549 +2:37.190 5:56.3 33 (31) 1502 PROROCK, Rio 12 BLUE RIDGE 18:25.044 +2:37.685 5:56.5 34 (32) 1665 WEBBER, Taylor 11 SEDONA RED ROCK 18:28.664 +2:41.305 5:57.6 35 (33) 1586 BURBANK, Juliusen 12 GANADO 18:31.281 +2:43.922 5:58.5 36 (34) 1601 KANUHO, Corey 12 HOLBROOK 18:32.502 +2:45.143 5:58.9 37 (35) 1677 MORGAN, Alex 12 SHOW LOW 18:32.834 +2:45.475 5:59.0 38 (36) 1708 STATEN, Levi 12 WICKENBURG 18:39.090 +2:51.731 6:01.0 39 1489 VILLA, Manuel 12 ALCHESAY 18:43.367 +2:56.008 6:02.4 40 (37) 1638 WRIGHT, Ryan 9 RIVER VALLEY 18:44.731 +2:57.372 6:02.8 41 (38) 1587 REID, Aldon 12 GANADO 18:48.281 +3:00.922 6:04.0 42 (39) 1499 PRESTWICH, Derek 9 BLUE RIDGE 18:52.034 +3:04.675 6:05.2 43 (40) 1599 CHEE, Melcomh 10 HOLBROOK 18:53.165 +3:05.806 6:05.5 44 1613 GRAY, Leon 99 MONUMENT VALLEY 18:55.905 +3:08.546 6:06.4 45 (41) 1652 SCHNELL, Tommy 11 SAFFORD 18:55.967 +3:08.608 6:06.4 46 (42) 1563 STEGNER, Ron 11 FLORENCE 18:56.070 +3:08.711 6:06.5 47 (43) 1498 CLAY, Khalyd 11 BLUE RIDGE 18:56.967 +3:09.608 6:06.8 48 (44) 1728 HOOD, Shelby 11 WINDOW ROCK 18:58.534 +3:11.175 6:07.3 49 (45) 1600 FRANK, Jackie 12 HOLBROOK 19:01.060 +3:13.701 6:08.1 50 (46) 1584 BEGAY, John 12 GANADO 19:02.514 +3:15.155 6:08.6 51 (47) 1726 BURBANK, Ryan 11 WINDOW ROCK 19:09.152 +3:21.793 6:10.7 52 (48) 1588 TSINIJINNIE, Levi 12 GANADO 19:15.233 +3:27.874 6:12.7 53 (49) 1703 HYETT, Criston 10 WICKENBURG 19:15.927 +3:28.568 6:12.9 54 (50) 1646 BLAKE, Ian 11 SAFFORD 19:17.043 +3:29.684 6:13.2 55 (51) 1690 FLAKE, Noah 12 SNOWFLAKE 19:24.314 +3:36.955 6:15.6 56 (52) 1651 MONTOYA, Tim 10 SAFFORD 19:25.987 +3:38.628 6:16.1 57 (53) 1727 RAYVEN, Joe 12 WINDOW ROCK 19:25.991 +3:38.632 6:16.1 58 1538 ORTIZ, Steven 11 COOLIDGE 19:32.035 +3:44.676 6:18.1 59 (54) 1623 WADINGTON, Forrest 11 PAYSON 19:33.931 +3:46.572 6:18.7 60 1612 DESCHEENIE, Quinton 99 MONUMENT VALLEY 19:36.345 +3:48.986 6:19.5 61 1614 SMILEY, Lance 99 MONUMENT VALLEY 19:36.843 +3:49.484 6:19.6 62 (55) 1675 DUNCAN, Jake 10 SHOW LOW 19:37.548 +3:50.189 6:19.9 63 (56) 1707 RUIZ, Adrian 11 WICKENBURG 19:44.483 +3:57.124 6:22.1 64 (57) 1678 WEBB, Joel 9 SHOW LOW 19:45.132 +3:57.773 6:22.3 65 (58) 1528 KASTL, Garrett 12 CHINO VALLEY 19:46.893 +3:59.534 6:22.9 66 1552 ENGLESTAD, Klye 10 ESTRELLA FOOTHILLS 19:49.146 +4:01.787 6:23.6 67 (59) 1706 PEREZ, Beto 11 WICKENBURG 19:50.312 +4:02.953 6:24.0 68 (60) 1664 RIVERA, Jorge 10 SEDONA RED ROCK 19:55.086 +4:07.727 6:25.5 69 (61) 1570 KEATING, Kyle 9 FOUNTAIN HILLS 19:56.840 +4:09.481 6:26.1 70 (62) 1598 ALEX, Clint 12 HOLBROOK 19:56.933 +4:09.574 6:26.1 71 1715 PETE, Peyton 99 WINSLOW 20:03.570 +4:16.211 6:28.2 72 (63) 1649 HART, Matt 12 SAFFORD 20:05.294 +4:17.935 6:28.8 73 (64) 1647 CASPERSON, Trevor 9 SAFFORD 20:08.502 +4:21.143 6:29.8 74 (65) 1725 TOADLENA, Kameron 11 WINDOW ROCK 20:10.476 +4:23.117 6:30.5 75 (66) 1572 FELLICIANO, Nick 10 FOUNTAIN HILLS 20:12.575 +4:25.216 6:31.2 76 (67) 1660 SNICKERS, Brandon 10 SEDONA RED ROCK 20:13.770 +4:26.411 6:31.5 77 (68) 1691 HUNT, Laitham 10 SNOWFLAKE 20:15.434 +4:28.075 6:32.1 78 (69) 1530 NEZ, Channing 9 CHINO VALLEY 20:17.575 +4:30.216 6:32.8 79 (70) 1650 MONTIERTH, Nathan 11 SAFFORD 20:19.365 +4:32.006 6:33.3 80 (71) 1525 BALLARD, Zach 9 CHINO VALLEY 20:19.851 +4:32.492 6:33.5 81 (72) 1545 SWEENY, Sean 11 EMPIRE 20:21.569 +4:34.210 6:34.1 82 (73) 1560 LEWIS, Taylor 11 FLORENCE 20:23.522 +4:36.163 6:34.7 83 (74) 1541 CIPRA, Evan 9 EMPIRE 20:25.675 +4:38.316 6:35.4 84 (75) 1687 BURTON, Rolley 12 SNOWFLAKE 20:31.294 +4:43.935 6:37.2 85 (76) 1634 GREGORY, Vincent 10 RIVER VALLEY 20:33.679 +4:46.320 6:38.0 86 (77) 1620 SCOTT, Michael 9 PAYSON 20:34.511 +4:47.152 6:38.2 87 (78) 1559 GARDINER, Sean 12 FLORENCE 20:36.357 +4:48.998 6:38.8 88 (79) 1619 HODGES, Tanner 10 PAYSON 20:38.560 +4:51.201 6:39.5 89 (80) 1688 COX, Joey 9 SNOWFLAKE 20:40.587 +4:53.228 6:40.2 90 (81) 1540 CHRISTIANSON, Kent 11 EMPIRE 20:40.859 +4:53.500 6:40.3 91 (82) 1689 FLAKE, Levi 9 SNOWFLAKE 20:42.449 +4:55.090 6:40.8 92 (83) 1679 WILTBANK, Aaron 11 SHOW LOW 20:46.131 +4:58.772 6:42.0 93 (84) 1527 JONES, Andy 11 CHINO VALLEY 20:53.842 +5:06.483 6:44.5 94 (85) 1676 LEE, Blaine 10 SHOW LOW 20:54.249 +5:06.890 6:44.6 95 (86) 1503 RYDBERG, Lucas 9 BLUE RIDGE 20:55.754 +5:08.395 6:45.1 96 (87) 1621 SHARMA, Aman 12 PAYSON 21:01.188 +5:13.829 6:46.8 97 (88) 1661 JOHNSON, Zac 10 SEDONA RED ROCK 21:05.498 +5:18.139 6:48.2 98 (89) 1729 SEANEZ, Leonard 9 WINDOW ROCK 21:09.122 +5:21.763 6:49.4 99 (90) 1573 GOODALL, Craig 12 FOUNTAIN HILLS 21:15.849 +5:28.490 6:51.6 100 (91) 1673 BREWER, Kent 10 SHOW LOW 21:23.978 +5:36.619 6:54.2 101 (92) 1624 WADINGTON, Jamie 10 PAYSON 21:31.337 +5:43.978 6:56.6 102 (93) 1558 CRINIGAN, Richard 10 FLORENCE 21:35.609 +5:48.250 6:57.9 103 (94) 1557 BUTTELMAN, Demetrius 12 FLORENCE 21:37.307 +5:49.948 6:58.5 104 (95) 1562 SALAZAR, Cordero 9 FLORENCE 21:42.508 +5:55.149 7:00.2 105 (96) 1543 KNIGHT, Kyle 9 EMPIRE 21:55.303 +6:07.944 7:04.3 106 (97) 1702 BERGMAN, Jutin 12 WICKENBURG 22:11.886 +6:24.527 7:09.6 107 1553 WILLIAMS, Tyler 10 ESTRELLA FOOTHILLS 22:16.174 +6:28.815 7:11.0 108 (98) 1637 WILLIAMS, Keith 11 RIVER VALLEY 22:16.230 +6:28.871 7:11.0 109 (99) 1571 BOYCE, Charles 12 FOUNTAIN HILLS 22:18.173 +6:30.814 7:11.7 110 (100)1632 BRITTON, Phil 12 RIVER VALLEY 22:25.284 +6:37.925 7:14.0 111 (101)1542 KASINGER, Dalton 9 EMPIRE 22:26.217 +6:38.858 7:14.3 112 (102)1633 BURKS, Daniel 11 RIVER VALLEY 22:35.556 +6:48.197 7:17.3 113 (103)1636 RETZLAFF, Bryan 12 RIVER VALLEY 22:43.393 +6:56.034 7:19.8 114 (104)1531 ST. CLAIR, Dustin 12 CHINO VALLEY 22:44.470 +6:57.111 7:20.2 115 (105)1693 RODRIGUEZ, Jp 10 SNOWFLAKE 23:10.674 +7:23.315 7:28.6 116 (106)1705 KRECHEL, Tim 10 WICKENBURG 23:23.339 +7:35.980 7:32.7 117 (107)1576 WANAMAKER, Connor 9 FOUNTAIN HILLS 23:32.006 +7:44.647 7:35.5 118 (108)1539 CAULFILED, Mike 11 EMPIRE 23:45.567 +7:58.208 7:39.9 119 (109)1574 MILLER, Jon 10 FOUNTAIN HILLS 23:51.944 +8:04.585 7:41.9 120 (110)1635 MINARD, Jason 10 RIVER VALLEY 24:07.250 +8:19.891 7:46.9 121 (111)1692 MERRELL, Chad 12 SNOWFLAKE 24:17.889 +8:30.530 7:50.3 122 (112)1526 HERMANCE, Jack 9 CHINO VALLEY 24:20.592 +8:33.233 7:51.2 123 (113)1561 RUSSEY, Tim 11 FLORENCE 26:20.959 +10:33.600 8:30.0 124 (114)1618 BROOKS, Zeke 12 PAYSON 27:19.753 +11:32.394 8:49.0 125 (115)1575 SUOZZI, Lorenzo 9 FOUNTAIN HILLS 28:16.714 +12:29.355 9:07.3
Place Total Points Team Name Total Time
1 42 Tuba City 1:25:21.792 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 1 Billy ORMAN 11 5:05.6 15:47.359 * 3 Ryan YAZZIE 12 5:27.3 16:54.508 * 7 Dennis KLAIN 11 5:33.2 17:12.805 * 11 Herschel LESTER 12 5:36.5 17:23.206 * 20 Matthew MURRAY 10 5:49.6 18:03.914 * 29 Brandon JOHNSON 10 5:54.3 18:18.256 30 Jo-el THOMAS 11 5:56.3 18:24.549
2 55 Chinle 1:26:55.490 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 6 Jonathan YAZZIE 10 5:31.8 17:08.625 * 10 Koyai CLAUSCHEE 12 5:35.7 17:20.549 * 12 Searle TRACY 11 5:37.4 17:26.035 * 13 Derrick JOEY 11 5:38.7 17:29.919 * 14 Nathaniel HARDY 10 5:38.8 17:30.362 * 25 Ashkii ANTONE 11 5:52.5 18:12.775 26 Justin YAZZIE 10 5:53.0 18:14.340
3 123 Ganado 1:30:31.013 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 5 Brandon WILSON 12 5:30.7 17:05.240 * 19 Timothy BORMAN 12 5:44.9 17:49.138 * 28 Pierre TSOSIE 11 5:53.9 18:17.073 * 33 Juliusen BURBANK 12 5:58.5 18:31.281 * 38 Aldon REID 12 6:04.0 18:48.281 * 46 John BEGAY 12 6:08.6 19:02.514 48 Levi TSINIJINNIE 12 6:12.7 19:15.233
4 125 Sedona Red Rock 1:30:03.900 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 2 Jesus RIVERA 12 5:14.7 16:15.589 * 8 Garrett DEBS 12 5:33.9 17:14.952 * 23 Alan MYERS 10 5:51.5 18:09.609 * 32 Taylor WEBBER 11 5:57.6 18:28.664 * 60 Jorge RIVERA 10 6:25.5 19:55.086 * 67 Brandon SNICKERS 10 6:31.5 20:13.770 88 Zac JOHNSON 10 6:48.2 21:05.498
5 136 Blue Ridge 1:31:19.420 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 15 Evan PRESTWICH 10 5:40.4 17:35.353 * 24 Monte PRESTWICH 11 5:51.6 18:10.037 * 27 Will ARNETTE 12 5:53.9 18:16.952 * 31 Rio PROROCK 12 5:56.5 18:25.044 * 39 Derek PRESTWICH 9 6:05.2 18:52.034 * 43 Khalyd CLAY 11 6:06.8 18:56.967 86 Lucas RYDBERG 9 6:45.1 20:55.754
6 171 Window Rock 1:32:38.006 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 9 Monte YAZZIE 10 5:35.1 17:18.963 * 18 Matthew WILLIAMS 12 5:43.7 17:45.366 * 44 Shelby HOOD 11 6:07.3 18:58.534 * 47 Ryan BURBANK 11 6:10.7 19:09.152 * 53 Joe RAYVEN 12 6:16.1 19:25.991 * 65 Kameron TOADLENA 11 6:30.5 20:10.476 89 Leonard SEANEZ 9 6:49.4 21:09.122
7 197 Holbrook 1:34:05.755 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 16 Adrian THOMAS 12 5:42.6 17:42.095 * 34 Corey KANUHO 12 5:58.9 18:32.502 * 40 Melcomh CHEE 10 6:05.5 18:53.165 * 45 Jackie FRANK 12 6:08.1 19:01.060 * 62 Clint ALEX 12 6:26.1 19:56.933 *
8 222 Wickenburg 1:35:38.942 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 22 Chase KILLER 12 5:51.3 18:09.130 * 36 Levi STATEN 12 6:01.0 18:39.090 * 49 Criston HYETT 10 6:12.9 19:15.927 * 56 Adrian RUIZ 11 6:22.1 19:44.483 * 59 Beto PEREZ 11 6:24.0 19:50.312 * 97 Jutin BERGMAN 12 7:09.6 22:11.886 106 Tim KRECHEL 10 7:32.7 23:23.339
9 234 Show Low 1:35:40.874 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 4 Brian DUNCAN 12 5:28.8 16:59.229 * 35 Alex MORGAN 12 5:59.0 18:32.834 * 55 Jake DUNCAN 10 6:19.9 19:37.548 * 57 Joel WEBB 9 6:22.3 19:45.132 * 83 Aaron WILTBANK 11 6:42.0 20:46.131 * 85 Blaine LEE 10 6:44.6 20:54.249 91 Kent BREWER 10 6:54.2 21:23.978
10 270 Safford 1:37:52.793 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 41 Tommy SCHNELL 11 6:06.4 18:55.967 * 50 Ian BLAKE 11 6:13.2 19:17.043 * 52 Tim MONTOYA 10 6:16.1 19:25.987 * 63 Matt HART 12 6:28.8 20:05.294 * 64 Trevor CASPERSON 9 6:29.8 20:08.502 * 70 Nathan MONTIERTH 11 6:33.3 20:19.365
11 299 Chino Valley 1:39:02.585 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 17 Juan MARTINEZ 12 5:43.4 17:44.424 * 58 Garrett KASTL 12 6:22.9 19:46.893 * 69 Channing NEZ 9 6:32.8 20:17.575 * 71 Zach BALLARD 9 6:33.5 20:19.851 * 84 Andy JONES 11 6:44.5 20:53.842 * 104 Dustin ST. CLAIR 12 7:20.2 22:44.470 112 Jack HERMANCE 9 7:51.2 24:20.592
12 344 Empire 1:41:29.170 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 21 Cruz RODRIGUEZ 10 5:50.2 18:05.764 * 72 Sean SWEENY 11 6:34.1 20:21.569 * 74 Evan CIPRA 9 6:35.4 20:25.675 * 81 Kent CHRISTIANSON 11 6:40.3 20:40.859 * 96 Kyle KNIGHT 9 7:04.3 21:55.303 * 101 Dalton KASINGER 9 7:14.3 22:26.217 108 Mike CAULFILED 11 7:39.9 23:45.567
13 356 Snowflake 1:41:34.078 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 51 Noah FLAKE 12 6:15.6 19:24.314 * 68 Laitham HUNT 10 6:32.1 20:15.434 * 75 Rolley BURTON 12 6:37.2 20:31.294 * 80 Joey COX 9 6:40.2 20:40.587 * 82 Levi FLAKE 9 6:40.8 20:42.449 * 105 Jp RODRIGUEZ 10 7:28.6 23:10.674 111 Chad MERRELL 12 7:50.3 24:17.889
14 380 Florence 1:43:08.865 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 42 Ron STEGNER 11 6:06.5 18:56.070 * 73 Taylor LEWIS 11 6:34.7 20:23.522 * 78 Sean GARDINER 12 6:38.8 20:36.357 * 93 Richard CRINIGAN 10 6:57.9 21:35.609 * 94 Demetrius BUTTELMAN 12 6:58.5 21:37.307 * 95 Cordero SALAZAR 9 7:00.2 21:42.508 113 Tim RUSSEY 11 8:30.0 26:20.959
15 389 Payson 1:43:19.527 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 54 Forrest WADINGTON 11 6:18.7 19:33.931 * 77 Michael SCOTT 9 6:38.2 20:34.511 * 79 Tanner HODGES 10 6:39.5 20:38.560 * 87 Aman SHARMA 12 6:46.8 21:01.188 * 92 Jamie WADINGTON 10 6:56.6 21:31.337 * 114 Zeke BROOKS 12 8:49.0 27:19.753
16 413 River Valley 1:46:35.480 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 37 Ryan WRIGHT 9 6:02.8 18:44.731 * 76 Vincent GREGORY 10 6:38.0 20:33.679 * 98 Keith WILLIAMS 11 7:11.0 22:16.230 * 100 Phil BRITTON 12 7:14.0 22:25.284 * 102 Daniel BURKS 11 7:17.3 22:35.556 * 103 Bryan RETZLAFF 12 7:19.8 22:43.393 110 Jason MINARD 10 7:46.9 24:07.250
17 423 Fountain Hills 1:47:15.443 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 61 Kyle KEATING 9 6:26.1 19:56.840 * 66 Nick FELLICIANO 10 6:31.2 20:12.575 * 90 Craig GOODALL 12 6:51.6 21:15.849 * 99 Charles BOYCE 12 7:11.7 22:18.173 * 107 Connor WANAMAKER 9 7:35.5 23:32.006 * 109 Jon MILLER 10 7:41.9 23:51.944 115 Lorenzo SUOZZI 9 9:07.3 28:16.714
Class 4A I: Boys
PL No Name Age Representing Total Time Back Pace 1 (1) 169 HARDT, Sherod 12 QUEEN CREEK 15:32.402 +0:00.000 5:00.8 2 (2) 28 ESCALERA, Jesus 12 BRADSHAW MOUNTAIN 16:00.171 +0:27.769 5:09.7 3 (3) 60 WOODBURY, Rex 11 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 16:08.738 +0:36.336 5:12.5 4 68 WONG, Daniel 11 CANYON DEL ORO 16:17.168 +0:44.766 5:15.2 5 (4) 117 ROA, Carlos 12 MCCLINTOCK 16:19.116 +0:46.714 5:15.8 6 (5) 55 SOUZA, Dylan 11 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 16:19.847 +0:47.445 5:16.1 7 (6) 98 BRAVO, Humberto 12 FLOWING WELLS 16:20.190 +0:47.788 5:16.2 8 (7) 187 GREGG, Steven 12 SABINO 16:20.208 +0:47.806 5:16.2 9 (8) 42 MILES, Austin 12 CACTUS SHADOWS 16:25.486 +0:53.084 5:17.9 10 (9) 54 LACY, Andy 12 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 16:26.731 +0:54.329 5:18.3 11 (10) 251 KOCMOUD, Brandon 11 SUNRISE MOUNTAIN 16:31.568 +0:59.166 5:19.9 12 (11) 118 ROA, Eduardo 10 MCCLINTOCK 16:32.075 +0:59.673 5:20.0 13 (12) 59 GOMEZ, Rafael 12 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 16:32.722 +1:00.320 5:20.2 14 (13) 102 MAXWELL, Aren 11 FLOWING WELLS 16:33.081 +1:00.679 5:20.3 15 (14) 56 THARP, Ross 12 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 16:34.716 +1:02.314 5:20.9 16 (15) 103 RUIZ, Lucas 11 FLOWING WELLS 16:35.376 +1:02.974 5:21.1 17 (16) 206 WYNN, Zach 11 SAGUARO 16:35.772 +1:03.370 5:21.2 18 (17) 128 VALDEZ, Jose 12 NOGALES 16:37.081 +1:04.679 5:21.6 19 (18) 29 MADLER, Ryan 10 BRADSHAW MOUNTAIN 16:37.806 +1:05.404 5:21.9 20 (19) 205 WYNN, Jake 9 SAGUARO 16:38.360 +1:05.958 5:22.1 21 (20) 57 WARNEKE, Max 11 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 16:40.868 +1:08.466 5:22.9 22 (21) 126 ROSAS, Josue 10 NOGALES 16:44.261 +1:11.859 5:24.0 23 (22) 170 JOHNSON, Vance 12 QUEEN CREEK 16:45.553 +1:13.151 5:24.4 24 (23) 58 WHETZEL, Mike 11 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 16:48.243 +1:15.841 5:25.2 25 (24) 26 ACEVES, Jose 12 BRADSHAW MOUNTAIN 16:49.411 +1:17.009 5:25.6 26 (25) 99 CLARIDGE, Lindon 11 FLOWING WELLS 16:49.485 +1:17.083 5:25.6 27 (26) 230 ESTRADA, Juan 12 SHADOW MOUNTAIN 16:50.024 +1:17.622 5:25.8 28 (27) 40 KAUFMAN, Alex 12 CACTUS SHADOWS 16:56.524 +1:24.122 5:27.9 29 (28) 116 LUQUE, Efren 11 MCCLINTOCK 17:01.683 +1:29.281 5:29.6 30 (29) 115 GOODEN, Jeremie 12 MCCLINTOCK 17:06.083 +1:33.681 5:31.0 31 (30) 127 VALDEZ, Aaron 10 NOGALES 17:06.292 +1:33.890 5:31.1 32 (31) 202 MITCHELL, Damian 10 SAGUARO 17:10.730 +1:38.328 5:32.5 33 (32) 32 TURNER, Austin 9 BRADSHAW MOUNTAIN 17:14.380 +1:41.978 5:33.7 34 (33) 123 MORAILA, Carmelo 11 NOGALES 17:16.068 +1:43.666 5:34.2 35 (34) 27 BENAVIDES, Nestor 12 BRADSHAW MOUNTAIN 17:16.332 +1:43.930 5:34.3 36 (35) 77 DEASON, Zach 10 CIENEGA 17:17.147 +1:44.745 5:34.6 37 (36) 110 VAZQUEZ, Angel 11 GLENDALE 17:19.105 +1:46.703 5:35.2 38 (37) 250 HOGAN, Nicholas 11 SUNRISE MOUNTAIN 17:20.027 +1:47.625 5:35.5 39 (38) 79 JOHNSON, Robin 12 CIENEGA 17:20.673 +1:48.271 5:35.7 40 (39) 204 WITTIG, Nick 11 SAGUARO 17:21.774 +1:49.372 5:36.1 41 (40) 233 OCONNOR, Josh 11 SHADOW MOUNTAIN 17:22.151 +1:49.749 5:36.2 42 (41) 220 WYND, Rich 12 SAHUARO 17:25.182 +1:52.780 5:37.2 43 (42) 156 PALMER, Hayden 10 PRESCOTT 17:26.792 +1:54.390 5:37.7 44 (43) 30 MORALES, Estabon 10 BRADSHAW MOUNTAIN 17:27.211 +1:54.809 5:37.8 45 (44) 179 CRUZ, Jorge 12 RAYMOND S KELLIS 17:27.342 +1:54.940 5:37.9 46 (45) 107 PENA, Gerardo 11 GLENDALE 17:27.450 +1:55.048 5:37.9 47 (46) 129 VALENZUELA, Rafael 12 NOGALES 17:29.933 +1:57.531 5:38.7 48 (47) 45 STORCK, Ryan 12 CACTUS SHADOWS 17:31.233 +1:58.831 5:39.1 49 (48) 254 RYAN, Tyler 10 SUNRISE MOUNTAIN 17:34.227 +2:01.825 5:40.1 50 (49) 218 POWELL, Kyel 9 SAHUARO 17:38.895 +2:06.493 5:41.6 51 122 GONZALEZ, Silvio 11 MOON VALLEY 17:40.572 +2:08.170 5:42.1 52 113 BENNETT, Mark 11 MARANA 17:40.913 +2:08.511 5:42.2 53 (50) 31 SOTELO, Cesar 12 BRADSHAW MOUNTAIN 17:42.975 +2:10.573 5:42.9 54 (51) 15 ENRIQUEZ, Marco 12 APOLLO 17:43.458 +2:11.056 5:43.1 55 (52) 190 MONTIJO, Conor 11 SABINO 17:46.147 +2:13.745 5:43.9 56 (53) 167 GONZALEZ, Luis 11 QUEEN CREEK 17:46.986 +2:14.584 5:44.2 57 (54) 253 RODGERS, Bradley 10 SUNRISE MOUNTAIN 17:47.611 +2:15.209 5:44.4 58 (55) 139 FARINAS, Juan 12 PEORIA 17:48.991 +2:16.589 5:44.8 59 (56) 200 CALDERWOOD, Brett 11 SAGUARO 17:49.131 +2:16.729 5:44.9 60 (57) 104 WHITLOW, Cameron 11 FLOWING WELLS 17:49.760 +2:17.358 5:45.1 61 (58) 186 BARNELLA, Garrett 11 SABINO 17:50.437 +2:18.035 5:45.3 62 (59) 137 BENITEZ, Vincente 12 PEORIA 17:54.596 +2:22.194 5:46.6 63 (60) 203 TROUTMAN, Tyler 12 SAGUARO 17:54.871 +2:22.469 5:46.7 64 (61) 44 PAGES, Daniel 12 CACTUS SHADOWS 17:58.988 +2:26.586 5:48.1 65 (62) 248 DIPPOLITO, Michael 12 SUNRISE MOUNTAIN 17:59.327 +2:26.925 5:48.2 66 (63) 80 ROBINSON, Ian 11 CIENEGA 18:00.881 +2:28.479 5:48.7 67 (64) 165 BURLEY, Josh 11 QUEEN CREEK 18:01.129 +2:28.727 5:48.8 68 (65) 228 BECKER, Ryan 10 SHADOW MOUNTAIN 18:02.777 +2:30.375 5:49.3 69 (66) 157 SCHURR, Adam 12 PRESCOTT 18:02.810 +2:30.408 5:49.3 70 (67) 16 JESTER, Andrew 12 APOLLO 18:06.337 +2:33.935 5:50.4 71 (68) 201 HUDNELL, Brendon 12 SAGUARO 18:06.371 +2:33.969 5:50.4 72 (69) 140 FLADAGER, Erik 12 PEORIA 18:10.252 +2:37.850 5:51.7 73 (70) 41 LAZO, Alex 12 CACTUS SHADOWS 18:11.135 +2:38.733 5:52.0 74 (71) 100 GUILLEN, Javier 11 FLOWING WELLS 18:12.185 +2:39.783 5:52.3 75 (72) 189 MISIAK, Eric 11 SABINO 18:13.138 +2:40.736 5:52.6 76 (73) 249 GARCIA, Christopher 11 SUNRISE MOUNTAIN 18:13.249 +2:40.847 5:52.7 77 (74) 124 PALACIOS, Julio 10 NOGALES 18:13.964 +2:41.562 5:52.9 78 (75) 105 FLORES, Jose 10 GLENDALE 18:14.163 +2:41.761 5:53.0 79 (76) 114 GONZALES, Cole 10 MCCLINTOCK 18:15.183 +2:42.781 5:53.3 80 (77) 182 MENDEZ, Isreal 10 RAYMOND S KELLIS 18:16.094 +2:43.692 5:53.6 81 (78) 78 HIXSON, Eli 12 CIENEGA 18:16.433 +2:44.031 5:53.7 82 (79) 229 ESTRADA, Beto 10 SHADOW MOUNTAIN 18:18.086 +2:45.684 5:54.2 83 (80) 191 MORELOCK, Mitchell 11 SABINO 18:18.302 +2:45.900 5:54.3 84 112 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar 11 INDEPENDENCE 18:18.378 +2:45.976 5:54.3 85 (81) 234 WILSON, Charles 10 SHADOW MOUNTAIN 18:18.767 +2:46.365 5:54.4 86 (82) 151 CHARLES, Patrick 11 PRESCOTT 18:19.884 +2:47.482 5:54.8 87 (83) 168 HAHN, Tyler 9 QUEEN CREEK 18:29.854 +2:57.452 5:58.0 88 (84) 76 DE LA VARA, Charlie 12 CIENEGA 18:30.001 +2:57.599 5:58.1 89 (85) 141 GRAGNANO, Christian 12 PEORIA 18:33.486 +3:01.084 5:59.2 90 (86) 215 CHADDERDON, Logan 12 SAHUARO 18:33.882 +3:01.480 5:59.3 91 (87) 188 MC SPADDEN, Reese 10 SABINO 18:34.295 +3:01.893 5:59.5 92 (88) 46 TZE, David 10 CACTUS SHADOWS 18:34.917 +3:02.515 5:59.7 93 (89) 252 LUNDEEN, Max 11 SUNRISE MOUNTAIN 18:40.900 +3:08.498 6:01.6 94 (90) 231 GILL, Ashton 9 SHADOW MOUNTAIN 18:44.776 +3:12.374 6:02.8 95 (91) 216 LUK, Matt 11 SAHUARO 18:45.515 +3:13.113 6:03.1 96 (92) 101 KAISER, Cody 10 FLOWING WELLS 18:49.621 +3:17.219 6:04.4 97 (93) 120 YANAGISAWA, Seiga 11 MCCLINTOCK 18:51.691 +3:19.289 6:05.1 98 (94) 18 SERGENT, Jeremy 11 APOLLO 18:52.406 +3:20.004 6:05.3 99 (95) 108 RUIZ, Juan 11 GLENDALE 18:53.228 +3:20.826 6:05.6 100 (96) 153 HALD, Nate 11 PRESCOTT 18:53.697 +3:21.295 6:05.7 101 (97) 109 SUTHERLAND, James 11 GLENDALE 18:54.385 +3:21.983 6:05.9 102 (98) 171 WILLIAMS, Brian 10 QUEEN CREEK 18:54.838 +3:22.436 6:06.1 103 (99) 43 OMUNDSON, Keith 12 CACTUS SHADOWS 18:57.650 +3:25.248 6:07.0 104 (100) 185 TAFOYA, Andrew 10 RAYMOND S KELLIS 18:59.472 +3:27.070 6:07.6 105 (101) 232 LIU, Ian 10 SHADOW MOUNTAIN 19:00.893 +3:28.491 6:08.0 106 (102) 217 PETRUSKA, Zach 11 SAHUARO 19:02.293 +3:29.891 6:08.5 107 (103) 119 RUIZ, Jose 11 MCCLINTOCK 19:03.467 +3:31.065 6:08.9 108 (104) 125 ROSAS, Jesus 12 NOGALES 19:09.318 +3:36.916 6:10.7 109 (105) 81 SORCE, Scott 10 CIENEGA 19:10.449 +3:38.047 6:11.1 110 (106) 82 WARGASKI, Brian 10 CIENEGA 19:14.463 +3:42.061 6:12.4 111 (107) 14 BOLIVAR, Nate 11 APOLLO 19:14.648 +3:42.246 6:12.5 112 (108) 106 MALDENADO, Julio 11 GLENDALE 19:17.879 +3:45.477 6:13.5 113 (109) 166 DEWYS, Vlademir 10 QUEEN CREEK 19:19.906 +3:47.504 6:14.2 114 (110) 111 WALLIS, Kameron 11 GLENDALE 19:23.305 +3:50.903 6:15.3 115 (111) 13 ALVARADO, Christian 11 APOLLO 19:26.999 +3:54.597 6:16.5 116 (112) 154 SCOTT, Colin 10 PRESCOTT 19:34.714 +4:02.312 6:18.9 117 (113) 214 BULINGTON, Jake 9 SAHUARO 19:40.987 +4:08.585 6:21.0 118 (114) 17 MARCOLINI, Anthony 9 APOLLO 19:41.803 +4:09.401 6:21.2 119 (115) 192 RIDINGS, Micheal 11 SABINO 19:54.450 +4:22.048 6:25.3 120 (116) 155 MIZE, Josh 12 PRESCOTT 20:25.626 +4:53.224 6:35.4 121 (117) 219 SCHLOTTMAN, Bradley 10 SAHUARO 20:39.723 +5:07.321 6:39.9 122 (118) 142 PARRA, Carlos 12 PEORIA 20:48.627 +5:16.225 6:42.8 123 (119) 180 HOLLIDAY, Richard 9 RAYMOND S KELLIS 21:16.478 +5:44.076 6:51.8 124 (120) 181 KUBLI, Kekoa 9 RAYMOND S KELLIS 21:47.483 +6:15.081 7:01.8 125 (121) 138 COLLINS, Wyatt 12 PEORIA 22:03.191 +6:30.789 7:06.8 126 (122) 183 RAJ, Andrew 11 RAYMOND S KELLIS 22:33.219 +7:00.817 7:16.5
1 43 Catalina Foothills 1:22:02.754 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 3 Rex WOODBURY 11 5:12.5 16:08.738 * 5 Dylan SOUZA 11 5:16.1 16:19.847 * 9 Andy LACY 12 5:18.3 16:26.731 * 12 Rafael GOMEZ 12 5:20.2 16:32.722 * 14 Ross THARP 12 5:20.9 16:34.716 * 20 Max WARNEKE 11 5:22.9 16:40.868 23 Mike WHETZEL 11 5:25.2 16:48.243
2 110 Bradshaw Mountain 1:23:58.100 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 2 Jesus ESCALERA 12 5:09.7 16:00.171 * 18 Ryan MADLER 10 5:21.9 16:37.806 * 24 Jose ACEVES 12 5:25.6 16:49.411 * 32 Austin TURNER 9 5:33.7 17:14.380 * 34 Nestor BENAVIDES 12 5:34.3 17:16.332 * 43 Estabon MORALES 10 5:37.8 17:27.211 50 Cesar SOTELO 12 5:42.9 17:42.975
3 116 Flowing Wells 1:24:07.892 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 6 Humberto BRAVO 12 5:16.2 16:20.190 * 13 Aren MAXWELL 11 5:20.3 16:33.081 * 15 Lucas RUIZ 11 5:21.1 16:35.376 * 25 Lindon CLARIDGE 11 5:25.6 16:49.485 * 57 Cameron WHITLOW 11 5:45.1 17:49.760 * 71 Javier GUILLEN 11 5:52.3 18:12.185 92 Cody KAISER 10 6:04.4 18:49.621
4 147 Nogales 1:25:13.635 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 17 Jose VALDEZ 12 5:21.6 16:37.081 * 21 Josue ROSAS 10 5:24.0 16:44.261 * 30 Aaron VALDEZ 10 5:31.1 17:06.292 * 33 Carmelo MORAILA 11 5:34.2 17:16.068 * 46 Rafael VALENZUELA 12 5:38.7 17:29.933 * 74 Julio PALACIOS 10 5:52.9 18:13.964 104 Jesus ROSAS 12 6:10.7 19:09.318
5 148 McClintock 1:25:14.140 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 4 Carlos ROA 12 5:15.8 16:19.116 * 11 Eduardo ROA 10 5:20.0 16:32.075 * 28 Efren LUQUE 11 5:29.6 17:01.683 * 29 Jeremie GOODEN 12 5:31.0 17:06.083 * 76 Cole GONZALES 10 5:53.3 18:15.183 * 93 Seiga YANAGISAWA 11 6:05.1 18:51.691 103 Jose RUIZ 11 6:08.9 19:03.467
6 161 Saguaro 1:25:35.767 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 16 Zach WYNN 11 5:21.2 16:35.772 * 19 Jake WYNN 9 5:22.1 16:38.360 * 31 Damian MITCHELL 10 5:32.5 17:10.730 * 39 Nick WITTIG 11 5:36.1 17:21.774 * 56 Brett CALDERWOOD 11 5:44.9 17:49.131 * 60 Tyler TROUTMAN 12 5:46.7 17:54.871 68 Brendon HUDNELL 12 5:50.4 18:06.371
7 211 Sunrise Mountain 1:27:12.760 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 10 Brandon KOCMOUD 11 5:19.9 16:31.568 * 37 Nicholas HOGAN 11 5:35.5 17:20.027 * 48 Tyler RYAN 10 5:40.1 17:34.227 * 54 Bradley RODGERS 10 5:44.4 17:47.611 * 62 Michael DIPPOLITO 12 5:48.2 17:59.327 * 73 Christopher GARCIA 11 5:52.7 18:13.249 89 Max LUNDEEN 11 6:01.6 18:40.900
8 213 Cactus Shadows 1:27:03.366 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 8 Austin MILES 12 5:17.9 16:25.486 * 27 Alex KAUFMAN 12 5:27.9 16:56.524 * 47 Ryan STORCK 12 5:39.1 17:31.233 * 61 Daniel PAGES 12 5:48.1 17:58.988 * 70 Alex LAZO 12 5:52.0 18:11.135 * 88 David TZE 10 5:59.7 18:34.917 99 Keith OMUNDSON 12 6:07.0 18:57.650
9 223 Queen Creek 1:26:35.924 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 1 Sherod HARDT 12 5:00.8 15:32.402 * 22 Vance JOHNSON 12 5:24.4 16:45.553 * 53 Luis GONZALEZ 11 5:44.2 17:46.986 * 64 Josh BURLEY 11 5:48.8 18:01.129 * 83 Tyler HAHN 9 5:58.0 18:29.854 * 98 Brian WILLIAMS 10 6:06.1 18:54.838 109 Vlademir DEWYS 10 6:14.2 19:19.906
10 269 Sabino 1:28:28.232 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 7 Steven GREGG 12 5:16.2 16:20.208 * 52 Conor MONTIJO 11 5:43.9 17:46.147 * 58 Garrett BARNELLA 11 5:45.3 17:50.437 * 72 Eric MISIAK 11 5:52.6 18:13.138 * 80 Mitchell MORELOCK 11 5:54.3 18:18.302 * 87 Reese MC SPADDEN 10 5:59.5 18:34.295 115 Micheal RIDINGS 11 6:25.3 19:54.450
11 291 Shadow Mountain 1:28:51.805 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 26 Juan ESTRADA 12 5:25.8 16:50.024 * 40 Josh OCONNOR 11 5:36.2 17:22.151 * 65 Ryan BECKER 10 5:49.3 18:02.777 * 79 Beto ESTRADA 10 5:54.2 18:18.086 * 81 Charles WILSON 10 5:54.4 18:18.767 * 90 Ashton GILL 9 6:02.8 18:44.776 101 Ian LIU 10 6:08.0 19:00.893
12 298 Cienega 1:29:25.135 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 35 Zach DEASON 10 5:34.6 17:17.147 * 38 Robin JOHNSON 12 5:35.7 17:20.673 * 63 Ian ROBINSON 11 5:48.7 18:00.881 * 78 Eli HIXSON 12 5:53.7 18:16.433 * 84 Charlie DE LA VARA 12 5:58.1 18:30.001 * 105 Scott SORCE 10 6:11.1 19:10.449 106 Brian WARGASKI 10 6:12.4 19:14.463
13 348 Glendale 1:30:48.331 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 36 Angel VAZQUEZ 11 5:35.2 17:19.105 * 45 Gerardo PENA 11 5:37.9 17:27.450 * 75 Jose FLORES 10 5:53.0 18:14.163 * 95 Juan RUIZ 11 6:05.6 18:53.228 * 97 James SUTHERLAND 11 6:05.9 18:54.385 * 108 Julio MALDENADO 11 6:13.5 19:17.879 110 Kameron WALLIS 11 6:15.3 19:23.305
14 369 Sahuaro 1:31:25.767 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 41 Rich WYND 12 5:37.2 17:25.182 * 49 Kyel POWELL 9 5:41.6 17:38.895 * 86 Logan CHADDERDON 12 5:59.3 18:33.882 * 91 Matt LUK 11 6:03.1 18:45.515 * 102 Zach PETRUSKA 11 6:08.5 19:02.293 * 113 Jake BULINGTON 9 6:21.0 19:40.987 117 Bradley SCHLOTTMAN 10 6:39.9 20:39.723
15 386 Peoria 1:33:15.952 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 55 Juan FARINAS 12 5:44.8 17:48.991 * 59 Vincente BENITEZ 12 5:46.6 17:54.596 * 69 Erik FLADAGER 12 5:51.7 18:10.252 * 85 Christian GRAGNANO 12 5:59.2 18:33.486 * 118 Carlos PARRA 12 6:42.8 20:48.627 * 121 Wyatt COLLINS 12 7:06.8 22:03.191
16 398 Prescott 1:32:17.897 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 42 Hayden PALMER 10 5:37.7 17:26.792 * 66 Adam SCHURR 12 5:49.3 18:02.810 * 82 Patrick CHARLES 11 5:54.8 18:19.884 * 96 Nate HALD 11 6:05.7 18:53.697 * 112 Colin SCOTT 10 6:18.9 19:34.714 * 116 Josh MIZE 12 6:35.4 20:25.626
17 430 Apollo 1:33:23.848 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 51 Marco ENRIQUEZ 12 5:43.1 17:43.458 * 67 Andrew JESTER 12 5:50.4 18:06.337 * 94 Jeremy SERGENT 11 6:05.3 18:52.406 * 107 Nate BOLIVAR 11 6:12.5 19:14.648 * 111 Christian ALVARADO 11 6:16.5 19:26.999 * 114 Anthony MARCOLINI 9 6:21.2 19:41.803
18 460 Raymond S Kellis 1:37:46.869 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 44 Jorge CRUZ 12 5:37.9 17:27.342 * 77 Isreal MENDEZ 10 5:53.6 18:16.094 * 100 Andrew TAFOYA 10 6:07.6 18:59.472 * 119 Richard HOLLIDAY 9 6:51.8 21:16.478 * 120 Kekoa KUBLI 9 7:01.8 21:47.483 * 122 Andrew RAJ 11 7:16.5 22:33.219
Class 4A II: Boys
PL No Name Age Representing Total Time Back Pace 1 1050 SHRADER, Brian 12 SINAGUA 15:15.891 +0:00.000 4:55.4 2 (1) 1012 MUNOZ, Jose Luis 12 RIO RICO 15:59.706 +0:43.815 5:09.6 3 (2) 886 MONTANO, Alejandro 11 CATALINA 16:14.153 +0:58.262 5:14.2 4 (3) 959 CUTBIRTH, Wilson 12 MINGUS UNION 16:22.358 +1:06.467 5:16.9 5 1045 HATCH, Dillin 12 SINAGUA 16:26.601 +1:10.710 5:18.3 6 (4) 909 GRENIER, Garner 11 FLAGSTAFF 16:30.883 +1:14.992 5:19.6 7 (5) 1009 DIAZ, Matt 12 RIO RICO 16:31.765 +1:15.874 5:19.9 8 (6) 964 WELLS, Juan 10 MINGUS UNION 16:40.717 +1:24.826 5:22.8 9 (7) 1014 VALENCIA, Alejandro 11 RIO RICO 16:43.020 +1:27.129 5:23.6 10 (8) 908 CLAWSON, Adam 11 FLAGSTAFF 16:46.449 +1:30.558 5:24.7 11 (9) 914 SANTILLAN, Nic 12 FLAGSTAFF 16:46.923 +1:31.032 5:24.8 12 (10) 954 LESSARD, Chris 10 MARICOPA 17:15.834 +1:59.943 5:34.1 13 (11) 858 HERNANDEZ, Brenden 12 ARCADIA 17:16.045 +2:00.154 5:34.2 14 (12) 958 COVEY, Austin 11 MINGUS UNION 17:16.527 +2:00.636 5:34.4 15 (13) 989 FOWLER, Eathan 12 PAGE 17:16.902 +2:01.011 5:34.5 16 (14) 963 RAUCH, Hunter 11 MINGUS UNION 17:25.131 +2:09.240 5:37.1 17 (15) 988 CURLEY, Chavis 10 PAGE 17:26.971 +2:11.080 5:37.7 18 (16) 987 BROWN, Kyron 10 PAGE 17:32.573 +2:16.682 5:39.5 19 (17) 925 OLSON, Andy 11 GREENWAY 17:36.652 +2:20.761 5:40.9 20 (18) 901 MARTINEZ, Luis 12 DOUGLAS 17:37.026 +2:21.135 5:41.0 21 (19) 887 SCOTT, David 11 CATALINA 17:39.702 +2:23.811 5:41.8 22 (20) 962 ORTIZ, Chris 10 MINGUS UNION 17:42.967 +2:27.076 5:42.9 23 (21) 927 WALKER, Joseph 11 GREENWAY 17:58.958 +2:43.067 5:48.1 24 (22) 859 MARKEY, Christian 11 ARCADIA 17:59.014 +2:43.123 5:48.1 25 (23) 1008 CONTRERAS, Robert 9 RIO RICO 18:03.175 +2:47.284 5:49.4 26 (24) 924 MARTIN, Dustin 12 GREENWAY 18:04.461 +2:48.570 5:49.8 27 (25) 960 GARTTMEIER, Colin 10 MINGUS UNION 18:07.391 +2:51.500 5:50.8 28 (26) 955 MOORE, Travis 11 MARICOPA 18:10.204 +2:54.313 5:51.7 29 (27) 1025 HEINTZ, Kevin 11 SAHUARITA 18:13.088 +2:57.197 5:52.6 30 (28) 910 LEE, Tee Jay 12 FLAGSTAFF 18:15.547 +2:59.656 5:53.4 31 (29) 1035 BELUS, Matthew 12 SETON CATHOLIC 18:16.085 +3:00.194 5:53.6 32 (30) 1010 FAIRCLOTH, Michael 11 RIO RICO 18:17.067 +3:01.176 5:53.9 33 (31) 937 BREDESON, Zach 11 LIBERTY 18:20.763 +3:04.872 5:55.1 34 (32) 911 MEYER, Blake 11 FLAGSTAFF 18:23.310 +3:07.419 5:55.9 35 894 BIAH, Aaron 10 COCONINO 18:23.368 +3:07.477 5:55.9 36 (33) 975 MAGUIRE, Alex 12 NOTRE DAME PREP 18:24.861 +3:08.970 5:56.4 37 (34) 912 NELSON, Zach 12 FLAGSTAFF 18:25.029 +3:09.138 5:56.5 38 (35) 902 MEJIA, Alfonso 10 DOUGLAS 18:28.664 +3:12.773 5:57.6 39 (36) 961 GEHL, Lane 10 MINGUS UNION 18:30.293 +3:14.402 5:58.2 40 (37) 991 JAMES, Zachary 10 PAGE 18:32.954 +3:17.063 5:59.0 41 (38) 913 RANDAL, Bryce 11 FLAGSTAFF 18:33.226 +3:17.335 5:59.1 42 (39) 978 WAUGAMAN, Ian 11 NOTRE DAME PREP 18:34.681 +3:18.790 5:59.6 43 (40) 923 ERIC, Brannick 11 GREENWAY 18:35.227 +3:19.336 5:59.8 44 (41) 922 DUELL, Nathan 11 GREENWAY 18:38.363 +3:22.472 6:00.8 45 (42) 986 BEGAY, Marcus 10 PAGE 18:42.401 +3:26.510 6:02.1 46 (43) 1040 NOWAK, Kent 12 SETON CATHOLIC 18:43.530 +3:27.639 6:02.4 47 (44) 957 WEBB, Gary 12 MARICOPA 18:45.045 +3:29.154 6:02.9 48 (45) 1000 CATOR, Brent 10 PARADISE VALLEY 18:45.052 +3:29.161 6:02.9 49 (46) 992 SECODY, Shawn 10 PAGE 18:47.521 +3:31.630 6:03.7 50 (47) 973 GASSMAN, Ben 11 NOTRE DAME PREP 18:47.974 +3:32.083 6:03.9 51 (48) 870 ADAMS, Devon 12 CACTUS 18:49.311 +3:33.420 6:04.3 52 (49) 1039 JOHNSON, Kevin 11 SETON CATHOLIC 18:51.718 +3:35.827 6:05.1 53 (50) 869 ADAMS, Derrick 12 CACTUS 18:52.584 +3:36.693 6:05.3 54 (51) 1013 RENDON, Nick 11 RIO RICO 18:58.075 +3:42.184 6:07.1 55 (52) 972 DECKER, Joe 12 NOTRE DAME PREP 19:01.118 +3:45.227 6:08.1 56 1083 DZIUK, Ian 11 THUNDERBIRD 19:04.141 +3:48.250 6:09.1 57 (53) 977 STEWART, Flynn 9 NOTRE DAME PREP 19:06.290 +3:50.399 6:09.8 58 (54) 1750 CHOI, Mike 99 Verrado 19:07.400 +3:51.509 6:10.1 59 (55) 976 SCHAEFFER, Ian 11 NOTRE DAME PREP 19:09.888 +3:53.997 6:10.9 60 (56) 896 CARDENAS, Kenny 11 DOUGLAS 19:11.347 +3:55.456 6:11.4 61 (57) 1011 GARCIA, Emilio 12 RIO RICO 19:14.402 +3:58.511 6:12.4 62 (58) 928 WALTH, Aaron 12 GREENWAY 19:15.551 +3:59.660 6:12.8 63 (59) 942 ROBERTS, Maxx 11 LIBERTY 19:15.939 +4:00.048 6:12.9 64 (60) 941 MAHAN, Tyler 11 LIBERTY 19:16.884 +4:00.993 6:13.2 65 (61) 1752 BRACE, Jack 99 Verrado 19:23.920 +4:08.029 6:15.5 66 (62) 860 RENIEWICKI, Peter 10 ARCADIA 19:24.825 +4:08.934 6:15.8 67 (63) 885 LEDEZMA, Luis 9 CATALINA 19:27.152 +4:11.261 6:16.5 68 (64) 943 THOMPSON, Josh 12 LIBERTY 19:27.316 +4:11.425 6:16.6 69 (65) 938 DUNCAN, Jordan 12 LIBERTY 19:27.448 +4:11.557 6:16.6 70 (66) 1103 VIDAL, Steven 11 YOUNGKER 19:28.400 +4:12.509 6:16.9 71 (67) 1005 MARTINEZ, Jorge 12 PARADISE VALLEY 19:30.364 +4:14.473 6:17.5 72 (68) 888 VARELA, Gabe 10 CATALINA 19:35.455 +4:19.564 6:19.2 73 (69) 1101 REYES, George 11 YOUNGKER 19:36.260 +4:20.369 6:19.4 74 (70) 951 AGUILAR, Gibran 10 MARICOPA 19:42.541 +4:26.650 6:21.5 75 (71) 875 MOODY, Justin 12 CACTUS 19:46.123 +4:30.232 6:22.6 76 (72) 1751 FARELL, Kevin 99 Verrado 19:49.943 +4:34.052 6:23.9 77 (73) 1002 INGOLD, David 12 PARADISE VALLEY 19:53.769 +4:37.878 6:25.1 78 (74) 882 BELTRAN, Omar 11 CATALINA 19:56.283 +4:40.392 6:25.9 79 895 MORALES, Max 12 CORONADO 19:56.306 +4:40.415 6:25.9 80 (75) 855 ASKINS, Matt 11 ARCADIA 19:56.609 +4:40.718 6:26.0 81 (76) 857 DUCKWORTH, Ben 10 ARCADIA 19:56.764 +4:40.873 6:26.1 82 (77) 956 ROBLES, Edson 11 MARICOPA 19:57.503 +4:41.612 6:26.3 83 (78) 974 GILDNER, Jesse 9 NOTRE DAME PREP 20:00.250 +4:44.359 6:27.2 84 (79) 1754 POMPA, Alex 99 Verrado 20:05.515 +4:49.624 6:28.9 85 (80) 926 STOCKWELL, Aj 12 GREENWAY 20:07.107 +4:51.216 6:29.4 86 (81) 1755 WINKLER, Tim 99 Verrado 20:15.649 +4:59.758 6:32.1 87 (82) 1753 QUIROS, Michael 99 Verrado 20:16.784 +5:00.893 6:32.5 88 (83) 898 CORONADO, Robert 12 DOUGLAS 20:23.589 +5:07.698 6:34.7 89 (84) 1102 STEVENS, Patrick 10 YOUNGKER 20:25.582 +5:09.691 6:35.3 90 (85) 897 CASTRO, Michael 12 DOUGLAS 20:28.737 +5:12.846 6:36.4 91 (86) 884 HINTON, Guy 11 CATALINA 20:31.111 +5:15.220 6:37.1 92 (87) 1104 WARNICK, Brian 11 YOUNGKER 20:34.459 +5:18.568 6:38.2 93 (88) 856 BUTLER, Ben 11 ARCADIA 20:35.045 +5:19.154 6:38.4 94 (89) 871 COOLEY, Kyle 11 CACTUS 20:42.316 +5:26.425 6:40.7 95 (90) 1058 BECERRA, Gustavo 10 SIERRA LINDA 20:42.759 +5:26.868 6:40.9 96 (91) 861 TURNOW, Aaron 10 ARCADIA 21:01.633 +5:45.742 6:47.0 97 (92) 1027 WOLETZ, Donovan 9 SAHUARITA 21:01.952 +5:46.061 6:47.1 98 (93) 883 BURGEN, Jared 12 CATALINA 21:08.079 +5:52.188 6:49.1 99 (94) 1038 HIETTER, Edward 10 SETON CATHOLIC 21:17.505 +6:01.614 6:52.1 100 (95) 1061 OCHOA, Salvador 10 SIERRA LINDA 21:23.237 +6:07.346 6:53.9 101 (96) 873 LOWE, Jeff 11 CACTUS 21:30.856 +6:14.965 6:56.4 102 (97) 874 MCCORMICK, Dereck 12 CACTUS 21:30.865 +6:14.974 6:56.4 103 (98) 1098 CABRERA, Nikko 11 YOUNGKER 21:32.201 +6:16.310 6:56.8 104 (99) 900 LAREZ, Ricky 9 DOUGLAS 21:39.824 +6:23.933 6:59.3 105 (100)1036 CUSIMANO, Chris 11 SETON CATHOLIC 21:48.381 +6:32.490 7:02.1 106 (101)1099 HUNT, Shane 11 YOUNGKER 22:03.864 +6:47.973 7:07.1 107 (102) 940 HILL, Daniel 11 LIBERTY 22:08.160 +6:52.269 7:08.4 108 (103) 952 BARRIOS, Jose 11 MARICOPA 22:13.319 +6:57.428 7:10.1 109 (104)1026 MONTIJO, Andrew 10 SAHUARITA 22:13.767 +6:57.876 7:10.2 110 (105)1001 HINZ, Joe 11 PARADISE VALLEY 22:14.502 +6:58.611 7:10.5 111 (106)1004 MAGGIO, Andrew 10 PARADISE VALLEY 22:17.373 +7:01.482 7:11.4 112 (107)1041 VOITA, Damien 12 SETON CATHOLIC 22:23.691 +7:07.800 7:13.4 113 (108)1100 HUTCHISON, Edit Robby 9 YOUNGKER 22:27.942 +7:12.051 7:14.8 114 (109)1037 FELIX, Michael 12 SETON CATHOLIC 22:44.735 +7:28.844 7:20.2 115 (110)1023 FANNING, Connor 10 SAHUARITA 22:47.620 +7:31.729 7:21.2 116 (111) 872 DAVIS, Matt 11 CACTUS 22:49.332 +7:33.441 7:21.7 117 (112)1059 DERRICK, Alonzo 9 SIERRA LINDA 22:49.570 +7:33.679 7:21.8 118 (113) 899 FREDRICKSON, Thomas 10 DOUGLAS 22:53.205 +7:37.314 7:23.0 119 (114) 939 GONZALEZ, Brandon 9 LIBERTY 22:56.505 +7:40.614 7:24.0 120 (115)1022 DUARTE, Manuel 10 SAHUARITA 23:21.119 +8:05.228 7:32.0 121 (116)1003 KELLY, Rhod 11 PARADISE VALLEY 24:19.898 +9:04.007 7:50.9 122 (117)1060 GONZALES, Rosendo 10 SIERRA LINDA 24:20.701 +9:04.810 7:51.2 123 (118)1756 MYERS, Mike 99 Verrado 24:33.194 +9:17.303 7:55.2 124 (119) 953 CARPENTER, Dustin 12 MARICOPA 24:50.722 +9:34.831 8:00.9 125 (120)1057 AGUAYO, Carlos 9 SIERRA LINDA 26:37.200 +11:21.309 8:35.2 126 (121)1063 VEGA, Jesus 9 SIERRA LINDA 29:05.123 +13:49.232 9:22.9 127 (122)1062 TON, Hoang 10 SIERRA LINDA 29:24.783 +14:08.892 9:29.3
1 55 Mingus Union 1:25:27.700 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 3 Wilson CUTBIRTH 12 5:16.9 16:22.358 * 6 Juan WELLS 10 5:22.8 16:40.717 * 12 Austin COVEY 11 5:34.4 17:16.527 * 14 Hunter RAUCH 11 5:37.1 17:25.131 * 20 Chris ORTIZ 10 5:42.9 17:42.967 * 25 Colin GARTTMEIER 10 5:50.8 18:07.391 36 Lane GEHL 10 5:58.2 18:30.293
2 66 Rio Rico 1:25:34.733 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 1 Jose Luis MUNOZ 12 5:09.6 15:59.706 * 5 Matt DIAZ 12 5:19.9 16:31.765 * 7 Alejandro VALENCIA 11 5:23.6 16:43.020 * 23 Robert CONTRERAS 9 5:49.4 18:03.175 * 30 Michael FAIRCLOTH 11 5:53.9 18:17.067 * 51 Nick RENDON 11 6:07.1 18:58.075 57 Emilio GARCIA 12 6:12.4 19:14.402
3 81 Flagstaff 1:26:43.112 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 4 Garner GRENIER 11 5:19.6 16:30.883 * 8 Adam CLAWSON 11 5:24.7 16:46.449 * 9 Nic SANTILLAN 12 5:24.8 16:46.923 * 28 Tee Jay LEE 12 5:53.4 18:15.547 * 32 Blake MEYER 11 5:55.9 18:23.310 * 34 Zach NELSON 12 5:56.5 18:25.029 38 Bryce RANDAL 11 5:59.1 18:33.226
4 123 Page 1:29:31.801 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 13 Eathan FOWLER 12 5:34.5 17:16.902 * 15 Chavis CURLEY 10 5:37.7 17:26.971 * 16 Kyron BROWN 10 5:39.5 17:32.573 * 37 Zachary JAMES 10 5:59.0 18:32.954 * 42 Marcus BEGAY 10 6:02.1 18:42.401 * 46 Shawn SECODY 10 6:03.7 18:47.521
5 143 Greenway 1:30:53.661 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 17 Andy OLSON 11 5:40.9 17:36.652 * 21 Joseph WALKER 11 5:48.1 17:58.958 * 24 Dustin MARTIN 12 5:49.8 18:04.461 * 40 Brannick ERIC 11 5:59.8 18:35.227 * 41 Nathan DUELL 11 6:00.8 18:38.363 * 58 Aaron WALTH 12 6:12.8 19:15.551 80 Aj STOCKWELL 12 6:29.4 20:07.107
6 224 Notre Dame Prep 1:33:54.924 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 33 Alex MAGUIRE 12 5:56.4 18:24.861 * 39 Ian WAUGAMAN 11 5:59.6 18:34.681 * 47 Ben GASSMAN 11 6:03.9 18:47.974 * 52 Joe DECKER 12 6:08.1 19:01.118 * 53 Flynn STEWART 9 6:09.8 19:06.290 * 55 Ian SCHAEFFER 11 6:10.9 19:09.888 78 Jesse GILDNER 9 6:27.2 20:00.250
7 226 Catalina 1:32:52.745 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 2 Alejandro MONTANO 11 5:14.2 16:14.153 * 19 David SCOTT 11 5:41.8 17:39.702 * 63 Luis LEDEZMA 9 6:16.5 19:27.152 * 68 Gabe VARELA 10 6:19.2 19:35.455 * 74 Omar BELTRAN 11 6:25.9 19:56.283 * 86 Guy HINTON 11 6:37.1 20:31.111 93 Jared BURGEN 12 6:49.1 21:08.079
8 227 Maricopa 1:33:51.127 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 10 Chris LESSARD 10 5:34.1 17:15.834 * 26 Travis MOORE 11 5:51.7 18:10.204 * 44 Gary WEBB 12 6:02.9 18:45.045 * 70 Gibran AGUILAR 10 6:21.5 19:42.541 * 77 Edson ROBLES 11 6:26.3 19:57.503 * 103 Jose BARRIOS 11 7:10.1 22:13.319 119 Dustin CARPENTER 12 8:00.9 24:50.722
9 246 Arcadia 1:34:33.257 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 11 Brenden HERNANDEZ 12 5:34.2 17:16.045 * 22 Christian MARKEY 11 5:48.1 17:59.014 * 62 Peter RENIEWICKI 10 6:15.8 19:24.825 * 75 Matt ASKINS 11 6:26.0 19:56.609 * 76 Ben DUCKWORTH 10 6:26.1 19:56.764 * 88 Ben BUTLER 11 6:38.4 20:35.045 91 Aaron TURNOW 10 6:47.0 21:01.633
10 277 Douglas 1:36:09.363 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 18 Luis MARTINEZ 12 5:41.0 17:37.026 * 35 Alfonso MEJIA 10 5:57.6 18:28.664 * 56 Kenny CARDENAS 11 6:11.4 19:11.347 * 83 Robert CORONADO 12 6:34.7 20:23.589 * 85 Michael CASTRO 12 6:36.4 20:28.737 * 99 Ricky LAREZ 9 6:59.3 21:39.824 113 Thomas FREDRICKSON 10 7:23.0 22:53.205
11 279 Liberty 1:35:48.350 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 31 Zach BREDESON 11 5:55.1 18:20.763 * 59 Maxx ROBERTS 11 6:12.9 19:15.939 * 60 Tyler MAHAN 11 6:13.2 19:16.884 * 64 Josh THOMPSON 12 6:16.6 19:27.316 * 65 Jordan DUNCAN 12 6:16.6 19:27.448 * 102 Daniel HILL 11 7:08.4 22:08.160 114 Brandon GONZALEZ 9 7:24.0 22:56.505
12 315 Seton Catholic 1:38:57.219 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 29 Matthew BELUS 12 5:53.6 18:16.085 * 43 Kent NOWAK 12 6:02.4 18:43.530 * 49 Kevin JOHNSON 11 6:05.1 18:51.718 * 94 Edward HIETTER 10 6:52.1 21:17.505 * 100 Chris CUSIMANO 11 7:02.1 21:48.381 * 107 Damien VOITA 12 7:13.4 22:23.691 109 Michael FELIX 12 7:20.2 22:44.735
13 347 Verrado 1:38:42.427 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 54 Mike CHOI 99 6:10.1 19:07.400 * 61 Jack BRACE 99 6:15.5 19:23.920 * 72 Kevin FARELL 99 6:23.9 19:49.943 * 79 Alex POMPA 99 6:28.9 20:05.515 * 81 Tim WINKLER 99 6:32.1 20:15.649 * 82 Michael QUIROS 99 6:32.5 20:16.784 118 Mike MYERS 99 7:55.2 24:33.194
14 354 Cactus 1:39:41.190 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 48 Devon ADAMS 12 6:04.3 18:49.311 * 50 Derrick ADAMS 12 6:05.3 18:52.584 * 71 Justin MOODY 12 6:22.6 19:46.123 * 89 Kyle COOLEY 11 6:40.7 20:42.316 * 96 Jeff LOWE 11 6:56.4 21:30.856 * 97 Dereck MCCORMICK 12 6:56.4 21:30.865 111 Matt DAVIS 11 7:21.7 22:49.332
15 396 Paradise Valley 1:42:41.060 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 45 Brent CATOR 10 6:02.9 18:45.052 * 67 Jorge MARTINEZ 12 6:17.5 19:30.364 * 73 David INGOLD 12 6:25.1 19:53.769 * 105 Joe HINZ 11 7:10.5 22:14.502 * 106 Andrew MAGGIO 10 7:11.4 22:17.373 * 116 Rhod KELLY 11 7:50.9 24:19.898
16 404 Youngker 1:41:36.902 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 66 Steven VIDAL 11 6:16.9 19:28.400 * 69 George REYES 11 6:19.4 19:36.260 * 84 Patrick STEVENS 10 6:35.3 20:25.582 * 87 Brian WARNICK 11 6:38.2 20:34.459 * 98 Nikko CABRERA 11 6:56.8 21:32.201 * 101 Shane HUNT 11 7:07.1 22:03.864 108 Edit Robby HUTCHISON 9 7:14.8 22:27.942
17 448 Sahuarita 1:47:37.546 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 27 Kevin HEINTZ 11 5:52.6 18:13.088 * 92 Donovan WOLETZ 9 6:47.1 21:01.952 * 104 Andrew MONTIJO 10 7:10.2 22:13.767 * 110 Connor FANNING 10 7:21.2 22:47.620 * 115 Manuel DUARTE 10 7:32.0 23:21.119 *
18 534 Sierra Linda 1:55:53.467 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 90 Gustavo BECERRA 10 6:40.9 20:42.759 * 95 Salvador OCHOA 10 6:53.9 21:23.237 * 112 Alonzo DERRICK 9 7:21.8 22:49.570 * 117 Rosendo GONZALES 10 7:51.2 24:20.701 * 120 Carlos AGUAYO 9 8:35.2 26:37.200 * 121 Jesus VEGA 9 9:22.9 29:05.123 122 Hoang TON 10 9:29.3 29:24.783
Class 5A I: Boys PL No Name Age Representing Total Time Back Pace 1 (1) 264 MARTINEZ, Jorge 11 ALHAMBRA 15:43.673 +0:00.000 5:04.4 2 (2) 576 SEGOVIA, Jeffrey 12 TREVOR G BROWNE 15:47.791 +0:04.118 5:05.7 3 (3) 312 BAKER-SLAMA, Garrett 12 CORONA DEL SOL 16:09.926 +0:26.253 5:12.9 4 (4) 316 WHITLATCH, Matt 12 CORONA DEL SOL 16:14.128 +0:30.455 5:14.2 5 (5) 422 BREINHOLT, Cory 11 HIGHLAND 16:14.292 +0:30.619 5:14.3 6 (6) 496 WILLIAMS, Ben 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 16:15.969 +0:32.296 5:14.8 7 (7) 490 BINGHAM, Tyler 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 16:17.563 +0:33.890 5:15.3 8 (8) 304 DUARTE, Edgar 12 CESAR CHAVEZ 16:18.428 +0:34.755 5:15.6 9 (9) 314 HIRSCHL, Jared 99 CORONA DEL SOL 16:21.972 +0:38.299 5:16.8 10 (10) 283 GHELFI, Brock 10 BROPHY COLLEGE PREP 16:22.548 +0:38.875 5:17.0 11 (11) 267 TALAMANTES, Maximino 10 ALHAMBRA 16:24.273 +0:40.600 5:17.5 12 (12) 287 XUEREB, Matthew 12 BROPHY COLLEGE PREP 16:25.890 +0:42.217 5:18.0 13 (13) 546 SHEPPARD, David 12 SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 16:27.983 +0:44.310 5:18.7 14 (14) 467 WAGNER, Michael 10 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 16:32.356 +0:48.683 5:20.1 15 (15) 506 MUGISHA, Ruganza 12 NORTH CANYON 16:32.728 +0:49.055 5:20.2 16 (16) 1791 MONCHACA, Ryan 12 Mesquite 16:33.102 +0:49.429 5:20.4 17 (17) 566 TRUJILLO, Isaac 11 SKYLINE 16:33.692 +0:50.019 5:20.5 18 (18) 532 YORK, Russell 12 RED MOUNTAIN 16:33.825 +0:50.152 5:20.6 19 (19) 357 KOMBE, Albert 12 DESERT VISTA 16:34.126 +0:50.453 5:20.7 20 (20) 466 SULLIVAN, Cameron 12 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 16:34.557 +0:50.884 5:20.8 21 (21) 359 DYKSTRA, Ben 12 DESERT VISTA 16:35.138 +0:51.465 5:21.0 22 (22) 265 RAMIREZ, George 11 ALHAMBRA 16:40.813 +0:57.140 5:22.8 23 (23) 541 DAVILA, Matthew 11 SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 16:41.167 +0:57.494 5:23.0 24 (24) 262 BUSTILLOS, Jesus 11 ALHAMBRA 16:41.918 +0:58.245 5:23.2 25 (25) 356 KIDD, Tucker 12 DESERT VISTA 16:41.996 +0:58.323 5:23.2 26 (26) 268 VILLALBA, Ignacio 11 ALHAMBRA 16:42.273 +0:58.600 5:23.3 27 (27) 441 BARNEY, Kade 12 MESA 16:42.663 +0:58.990 5:23.4 28 (28) 561 CHAVEZ, Randy 11 SKYLINE 16:45.027 +1:01.354 5:24.2 29 (29) 530 SEWELL, Brent 11 RED MOUNTAIN 16:45.268 +1:01.595 5:24.3 30 (30) 303 CHICUATTE, Alexis 11 CESAR CHAVEZ 16:46.753 +1:03.080 5:24.8 31 (31) 492 COWLEY, Monson 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 16:49.238 +1:05.565 5:25.6 32 (32) 564 MARSHALL, Travis 12 SKYLINE 16:50.011 +1:06.338 5:25.8 33 (33) 493 FRAME, Spencer 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 16:50.386 +1:06.713 5:25.9 34 (34) 285 WILLIAMS, Tommy 11 BROPHY COLLEGE PREP 16:50.800 +1:07.127 5:26.1 35 (35) 317 WHITNEY, Jake 99 CORONA DEL SOL 16:51.102 +1:07.429 5:26.2 36 (36) 491 COWAN, Blake 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 16:52.041 +1:08.368 5:26.5 37 (37) 354 KENNEDY, Kevin 12 DESERT VISTA 16:55.734 +1:12.061 5:27.7 38 (38) 464 MARSHALL, Kyle 12 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 16:55.899 +1:12.226 5:27.7 39 (39) 358 MAACK, Ryan 11 DESERT VISTA 16:56.595 +1:12.922 5:27.9 40 (40) 290 GONZALEZ, Luis 11 BUENA 16:58.259 +1:14.586 5:28.5 41 (41) 355 KENNEDY, Trey 11 DESERT VISTA 17:05.485 +1:21.812 5:30.8 42 (42) 574 MARTINEZ, Julio 12 TREVOR G BROWNE 17:07.016 +1:23.343 5:31.3 43 (43) 545 MATZ, Samuel 12 SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 17:08.135 +1:24.462 5:31.7 44 (44) 282 FIRTH, Will 11 BROPHY COLLEGE PREP 17:10.509 +1:26.836 5:32.4 45 (45) 286 WOLF, Patrick 11 BROPHY COLLEGE PREP 17:10.836 +1:27.163 5:32.5 46 (46) 353 GORMLEY, Sean 12 DESERT VISTA 17:11.223 +1:27.550 5:32.7 47 (47) 399 PETERSEN, Spencer 10 GILBERT 17:11.909 +1:28.236 5:32.9 48 (48) 468 WAGNER, Steven 10 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 17:12.445 +1:28.772 5:33.0 49 (49) 370 MECHANIC, Jermey 11 DOBSON 17:12.501 +1:28.828 5:33.1 50 (50) 494 GHERKINS, Dallin 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 17:13.375 +1:29.702 5:33.3 51 (51) 318 WRAPP, Daniel 11 CORONA DEL SOL 17:13.763 +1:30.090 5:33.5 52 (52) 421 AGUILAR, Manuel 10 HIGHLAND 17:13.896 +1:30.223 5:33.5 53 (53) 477 DONNELLY, Connor 11 MOUNTAIN POINTE 17:14.040 +1:30.367 5:33.6 54 (54) 528 LINDAHL, Erik 99 RED MOUNTAIN 17:14.558 +1:30.885 5:33.7 55 (55) 386 SHIRIF, Amir 12 DESERT RIDGE 17:15.049 +1:31.376 5:33.9 56 592 BRIGHTMAN, Kemper 99 TUCSON 17:15.281 +1:31.608 5:34.0 57 (56) 293 STONE, Mason 10 BUENA 17:16.105 +1:32.432 5:34.2 58 (57) 384 RUSSON, Brent 10 DESERT RIDGE 17:17.434 +1:33.761 5:34.7 59 (58) 427 WOOLF, Logan 9 HIGHLAND 17:17.502 +1:33.829 5:34.7 60 (59) 302 BETANCOURT, Juan 12 CESAR CHAVEZ 17:20.075 +1:36.402 5:35.5 61 (60) 274 RIECH, Nathan 99 BASHA 17:21.423 +1:37.750 5:35.9 62 (61) 306 TORRES, Marcos 11 CESAR CHAVEZ 17:22.953 +1:39.280 5:36.4 63 (62) 495 JACOBSON, Colton 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 17:24.630 +1:40.957 5:37.0 64 (63) 1793 SCHREINER, Jacob 11 Mesquite 17:26.213 +1:42.540 5:37.5 65 (64) 1792 KLOMSTAD, Alex 10 Mesquite 17:26.458 +1:42.785 5:37.6 66 (65) 540 BAKER, John 11 SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 17:27.409 +1:43.736 5:37.9 67 (66) 1794 LANDON, Perry 12 Mesquite 17:29.403 +1:45.730 5:38.5 68 (67) 313 BARR, Dylan 12 CORONA DEL SOL 17:31.052 +1:47.379 5:39.0 69 (68) 330 SARAFICIO, James 10 CASA GRANDE UNION 17:31.351 +1:47.678 5:39.1 70 (69) 305 HERNANDEZ, Christopher 11 CESAR CHAVEZ 17:32.220 +1:48.547 5:39.4 71 (70) 426 MARSICOLA, Jef 12 HIGHLAND 17:32.413 +1:48.740 5:39.5 72 (71) 425 MALISON, Alex 11 HIGHLAND 17:32.612 +1:48.939 5:39.6 73 (72) 263 DOMINGUEZ, Samuel 11 ALHAMBRA 17:34.104 +1:50.431 5:40.0 74 (73) 315 HOOKE, Wade 12 CORONA DEL SOL 17:34.623 +1:50.950 5:40.2 75 (74) 327 GARZA, Geronimo 10 CASA GRANDE UNION 17:34.994 +1:51.321 5:40.3 76 (75) 331 SHORT, Alex 11 CASA GRANDE UNION 17:35.329 +1:51.656 5:40.4 77 (76) 266 SANCHEZ, Sergio 11 ALHAMBRA 17:36.137 +1:52.464 5:40.7 78 (77) 479 INIGUEZ, Victor 11 MOUNTAIN POINTE 17:37.205 +1:53.532 5:41.0 79 (78) 507 OKEEFE, Ken 11 NORTH CANYON 17:37.518 +1:53.845 5:41.1 80 (79) 284 WELTY, Jack 10 BROPHY COLLEGE PREP 17:42.372 +1:58.699 5:42.7 81 (80) 414 SALUS, Kevin 11 HAMILTON 17:43.888 +2:00.215 5:43.2 82 (81) 368 LEYVA, Marcos 10 DOBSON 17:44.475 +2:00.802 5:43.4 83 (82) 342 MARTINEZ, Eddie 11 CHANDLER 17:47.868 +2:04.195 5:44.5 84 (83) 1796 MACKENZIE, Olson 11 Mesquite 17:47.897 +2:04.224 5:44.5 85 (84) 481 RILEY, Daniel 10 MOUNTAIN POINTE 17:47.970 +2:04.297 5:44.5 86 (85) 565 RETANA, Jose 10 SKYLINE 17:49.628 +2:05.955 5:45.0 87 (86) 567 VILLAGRAN, Fermin 11 SKYLINE 17:51.693 +2:08.020 5:45.7 88 (87) 465 PETERSON, Karl 12 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 17:52.051 +2:08.378 5:45.8 89 (88) 526 CARLSON, Connor 99 RED MOUNTAIN 17:52.796 +2:09.123 5:46.1 90 (89) 289 CUEVAS, Sean 12 BUENA 17:53.404 +2:09.731 5:46.3 91 (90) 339 GONZALEZ, Jared 12 CHANDLER 17:53.539 +2:09.866 5:46.3 92 (91) 307 VALUENZUELA, Juan Carlos 10 CESAR CHAVEZ 17:56.502 +2:12.829 5:47.3 93 (92) 328 GOMEZ, Joey 11 CASA GRANDE UNION 17:56.727 +2:13.054 5:47.3 94 (93) 272 LOPEZ, Matt 11 BASHA 17:57.193 +2:13.520 5:47.5 95 601 TRAYWICK, Dylan 10 WESTWOOD 17:57.930 +2:14.257 5:47.7 96 (94) 270 DENNISON, Kody 11 BASHA 18:00.522 +2:16.849 5:48.6 97 (95) 424 HANSON, Peter 10 HIGHLAND 18:00.583 +2:16.910 5:48.6 98 (96) 476 BELLO, Tommy 10 MOUNTAIN POINTE 18:00.625 +2:16.952 5:48.6 99 (97) 444 CULLIMORE, Jordan 12 MESA 18:02.821 +2:19.148 5:49.3 100 (98) 527 GOOKIN, Dylon 99 RED MOUNTAIN 18:02.933 +2:19.260 5:49.3 101 (99) 385 SALO, Jack 11 DESERT RIDGE 18:03.799 +2:20.126 5:49.6 102 (100) 542 ERLY, Andy 12 SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 18:06.094 +2:22.421 5:50.4 103 (101) 577 VALDOVINOS, Roberto 12 TREVOR G BROWNE 18:08.140 +2:24.467 5:51.0 104 (102) 560 TOVAR, Andrew 10 ST MARYS CATHOLIC 18:08.621 +2:24.948 5:51.2 105 (103) 442 BRIGGS, Evan 12 MESA 18:09.273 +2:25.600 5:51.4 106 (104) 572 MARQUEZ, Alfonso 11 TREVOR G BROWNE 18:10.572 +2:26.899 5:51.8 107 (105) 575 SANCHEZ, Roberto 10 TREVOR G BROWNE 18:13.129 +2:29.456 5:52.6 108 (106) 447 RAMIREZ, Juan 10 MESA 18:14.026 +2:30.353 5:52.9 109 (107) 463 FRANK, Tiler 11 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 18:15.175 +2:31.502 5:53.3 110 (108) 482 SCIACCA, Jake 11 MOUNTAIN POINTE 18:15.739 +2:32.066 5:53.5 111 (109) 446 PASSEY, Mason 9 MESA 18:17.981 +2:34.308 5:54.2 112 (110) 292 STONE, Ben 9 BUENA 18:20.291 +2:36.618 5:54.9 113 (111) 478 GOODMAN, Shelby 12 MOUNTAIN POINTE 18:20.630 +2:36.957 5:55.0 114 (112) 369 LOPEZ, Carlos 12 DOBSON 18:21.423 +2:37.750 5:55.3 115 (113) 381 EREKSON, Klay 11 DESERT RIDGE 18:23.816 +2:40.143 5:56.1 116 (114) 504 JONES, Daniel 11 NORTH CANYON 18:24.950 +2:41.277 5:56.4 117 (115) 326 ELAM, Nathen 11 CASA GRANDE UNION 18:29.607 +2:45.934 5:57.9 118 (116) 480 KARLSRUD, Mark 11 MOUNTAIN POINTE 18:29.983 +2:46.310 5:58.1 119 (117) 529 MARRIOTT, Andrew 99 RED MOUNTAIN 18:30.577 +2:46.904 5:58.3 120 (118) 410 GUTHRIE, Kyle 12 HAMILTON 18:33.479 +2:49.806 5:59.2 121 (119) 409 FOLEY, Ryan 11 HAMILTON 18:34.395 +2:50.722 5:59.5 122 (120) 281 CAMPBELL, Gabe 12 BROPHY COLLEGE PREP 18:35.662 +2:51.989 5:59.9 123 (121) 382 HERNANDEZ, Johnny 11 DESERT RIDGE 18:35.781 +2:52.108 5:59.9 124 (122) 332 HART, Jon 12 CASA GRANDE UNION 18:36.419 +2:52.746 6:00.1 125 (123) 556 GIORLANDO, Anthony 12 ST MARYS CATHOLIC 18:37.577 +2:53.904 6:00.5 126 (124)1797 veglia, Nick 12 Mesquite 18:38.139 +2:54.466 6:00.7 127 (125) 571 GALLARDO, Raul 10 TREVOR G BROWNE 18:39.944 +2:56.271 6:01.3 128 (126) 531 TANORI, Joey 99 RED MOUNTAIN 18:42.730 +2:59.057 6:02.2 129 (127) 344 PICKET, Connor 12 CHANDLER 18:44.012 +3:00.339 6:02.6 130 599 FRANCO, Enrique 12 WESTWOOD 18:48.854 +3:05.181 6:04.1 131 (128) 543 HACKETT, Patrick 9 SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 18:50.199 +3:06.526 6:04.6 132 (129) 398 CHAPMAN, Ben 9 GILBERT 18:52.281 +3:08.608 6:05.3 133 (130) 510 WOOD, Grant 12 NORTH CANYON 18:53.643 +3:09.970 6:05.7 134 (131) 509 VASQUEZ, Brennan 10 NORTH CANYON 18:53.874 +3:10.201 6:05.8 135 518 TOMISATO, Cade 11 NORTH 18:55.260 +3:11.587 6:06.2 136 (132) 443 CLUFF, Coemgen 10 MESA 18:57.274 +3:13.601 6:06.9 137 (133) 562 FAIRBANKS, Braiden 11 SKYLINE 18:57.721 +3:14.048 6:07.0 138 (134) 394 ANDERSON, Zechariah 10 GILBERT 18:59.842 +3:16.169 6:07.7 139 (135) 413 NORWILL, Evan 12 HAMILTON 19:00.245 +3:16.572 6:07.8 140 (136) 558 ROLLIER, Grant 10 ST MARYS CATHOLIC 19:01.177 +3:17.504 6:08.1 141 (137) 412 MITCHELL, Jacob 11 HAMILTON 19:06.419 +3:22.746 6:09.8 142 (138) 291 LESHER, Bryan 12 BUENA 19:07.605 +3:23.932 6:10.2 143 593 CAMPBELL, Kyle 99 TUCSON 19:09.434 +3:25.761 6:10.8 144 554 ALTAMIRANO, German 12 SAN LUIS 19:09.913 +3:26.240 6:10.9 145 (139) 288 BLOOM, Devin 11 BUENA 19:10.125 +3:26.452 6:11.0 146 (140) 573 MARTINEZ, Harold 10 TREVOR G BROWNE 19:11.014 +3:27.341 6:11.3 147 (141) 397 CARROLL, Jacob 10 GILBERT 19:13.215 +3:29.542 6:12.0 148 (142) 423 FABIANO, Alex 9 HIGHLAND 19:14.158 +3:30.485 6:12.3 149 438 SALGADO PEREZ, Luis 10 MARYVALE 19:20.537 +3:36.864 6:14.4 150 (143) 371 MENA, Jon 11 DOBSON 19:21.409 +3:37.736 6:14.6 151 (144) 462 AKINE, Justin 12 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 19:22.864 +3:39.191 6:15.1 152 (145) 400 SCHALOW, Sam 10 GILBERT 19:23.721 +3:40.048 6:15.4 153 (146) 445 HERNANDEZ, Marcus 10 MESA 19:28.184 +3:44.511 6:16.8 154 (147) 269 COLEMAN, Calvin 99 BASHA 19:28.695 +3:45.022 6:17.0 155 (148) 301 ARELLANO, Jorge 11 CESAR CHAVEZ 19:29.388 +3:45.715 6:17.2 156 (149)1795 SHABBAZIAN, Robert 11 Mesquite 19:30.101 +3:46.428 6:17.5 157 (150) 557 MERRELL, Matthew 11 ST MARYS CATHOLIC 19:30.711 +3:47.038 6:17.6 158 (151) 367 FRANCO, Jorge 10 DOBSON 19:31.452 +3:47.779 6:17.9 159 (152) 508 PAYAN, Angel 10 NORTH CANYON 19:31.755 +3:48.082 6:18.0 160 (153) 395 ARTHUR, Philip 12 GILBERT 19:33.420 +3:49.747 6:18.5 161 (154) 505 MICHEL, Dillon 10 NORTH CANYON 19:34.019 +3:50.346 6:18.7 162 (155) 383 MOLLOY, Elijah 10 DESERT RIDGE 19:34.669 +3:50.996 6:18.9 163 (156) 411 MAAG, Jonas 99 HAMILTON 19:35.714 +3:52.041 6:19.3 164 (157) 563 IPSON, Jordan 10 SKYLINE 19:38.716 +3:55.043 6:20.2 165 602 WASHBURN, Jesse 10 WESTWOOD 19:39.557 +3:55.884 6:20.5 166 (158) 271 GARRETT, Brandon 11 BASHA 19:41.455 +3:57.782 6:21.1 167 435 SPENCER, Adam 10 KOFA 19:42.437 +3:58.764 6:21.4 168 (159) 345 ROGERS, Andrew 12 CHANDLER 19:46.729 +4:03.056 6:22.8 169 (160) 372 SALAS, Gabe 10 DOBSON 19:48.279 +4:04.606 6:23.3 170 (161) 408 DUTTON, Chandler 11 HAMILTON 19:52.324 +4:08.651 6:24.6 171 (162) 341 MARFE, Mike 10 CHANDLER 19:55.099 +4:11.426 6:25.5 172 (163) 559 STRAND, Alex 11 ST MARYS CATHOLIC 19:55.738 +4:12.065 6:25.7 173 (164) 273 NYS, Dillon 99 BASHA 19:56.240 +4:12.567 6:25.9 174 595 JOHNSON, Lee 99 TUCSON 20:12.668 +4:28.995 6:31.2 175 594 BAIN, Jackson 99 TUCSON 20:12.774 +4:29.101 6:31.2 176 600 MENDOZA, Fernando 12 WESTWOOD 20:29.732 +4:46.059 6:36.7 177 (165) 275 ROGERS, Malcom 99 BASHA 20:30.414 +4:46.741 6:36.9 178 (166) 343 CHAVEZ, Louie 11 CHANDLER 20:32.737 +4:49.064 6:37.7 179 (167) 396 BENNION, Doug 10 GILBERT 21:05.153 +5:21.480 6:48.1 180 (168) 380 VEST, Camamon 12 DESERT RIDGE 21:17.769 +5:34.096 6:52.2 181 (169) 544 MACMASTER, Tyler 12 SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 21:17.808 +5:34.135 6:52.2
1 84 Alhambra 1:22:12.950 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 1 Jorge MARTINEZ 11 5:04.4 15:43.673 * 11 Maximino TALAMANTES10 5:17.5 16:24.273 * 22 George RAMIREZ 11 5:22.8 16:40.813 * 24 Jesus BUSTILLOS 11 5:23.2 16:41.918 * 26 Ignacio VILLALBA 11 5:23.3 16:42.273 * 72 Samuel DOMINGUEZ 11 5:40.0 17:34.104 76 Sergio SANCHEZ 11 5:40.7 17:36.137
2 102 Corona del Sol 1:22:50.891 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 3 Garrett BAKER-SLAMA 12 5:12.9 16:09.926 * 4 Matt WHITLATCH 12 5:14.2 16:14.128 * 9 Jared HIRSCHL 99 5:16.8 16:21.972 * 35 Jake WHITNEY 99 5:26.2 16:51.102 * 51 Daniel WRAPP 11 5:33.5 17:13.763 * 67 Dylan BARR 12 5:39.0 17:31.052 73 Wade HOOKE 12 5:40.2 17:34.623
3 113 Mountain View Mesa 1:23:05.197 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 6 Ben WILLIAMS 12 5:14.8 16:15.969 * 7 Tyler BINGHAM 12 5:15.3 16:17.563 * 31 Monson COWLEY 11 5:25.6 16:49.238 * 33 Spencer FRAME 12 5:25.9 16:50.386 * 36 Blake COWAN 11 5:26.5 16:52.041 * 50 Dallin GHERKINS 10 5:33.3 17:13.375 62 Colton JACOBSON 12 5:37.0 17:24.630
4 141 Desert Vista 1:23:43.589 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 19 Albert KOMBE 12 5:20.7 16:34.126 * 21 Ben DYKSTRA 12 5:21.0 16:35.138 * 25 Tucker KIDD 12 5:23.2 16:41.996 * 37 Kevin KENNEDY 12 5:27.7 16:55.734 * 39 Ryan MAACK 11 5:27.9 16:56.595 * 41 Trey KENNEDY 11 5:30.8 17:05.485 46 Sean GORMLEY 12 5:32.7 17:11.223
5 145 Brophy College Prep 1:24:00.583 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 10 Brock GHELFI 10 5:17.0 16:22.548 * 12 Matthew XUEREB 12 5:18.0 16:25.890 * 34 Tommy WILLIAMS 11 5:26.1 16:50.800 * 44 Will FIRTH 11 5:32.4 17:10.509 * 45 Patrick WOLF 11 5:32.5 17:10.836 * 79 Jack WELTY 10 5:42.7 17:42.372 120 Gabe CAMPBELL 12 5:59.9 18:35.662
6 207 Mountain Ridge 1:25:07.308 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 14 Michael WAGNER 10 5:20.1 16:32.356 * 20 Cameron SULLIVAN 12 5:20.8 16:34.557 * 38 Kyle MARSHALL 12 5:27.7 16:55.899 * 48 Steven WAGNER 10 5:33.0 17:12.445 * 87 Karl PETERSON 12 5:45.8 17:52.051 * 107 Tiler FRANK 11 5:53.3 18:15.175 144 Justin AKINE 12 6:15.1 19:22.864
7 227 Cesar Chavez 1:25:20.429 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 8 Edgar DUARTE 12 5:15.6 16:18.428 * 30 Alexis CHICUATTE 11 5:24.8 16:46.753 * 59 Juan BETANCOURT 12 5:35.5 17:20.075 * 61 Marcos TORRES 11 5:36.4 17:22.953 * 69 Christopher HERNANDEZ11 5:39.4 17:32.220 * 91 Juan Carlos VALUENZUELA 10 5:47.3 17:56.502 148 Jorge ARELLANO 11 6:17.2 19:29.388
8 244 Salpointe Catholic 1:25:50.788 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 13 David SHEPPARD 12 5:18.7 16:27.983 * 23 Matthew DAVILA 11 5:23.0 16:41.167 * 43 Samuel MATZ 12 5:31.7 17:08.135 * 65 John BAKER 11 5:37.9 17:27.409 * 100 Andy ERLY 12 5:50.4 18:06.094 * 128 Patrick HACKETT 9 6:04.6 18:50.199 169 Tyler MACMASTER 12 6:52.2 21:17.808
9 248 Skyline 1:25:50.051 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 17 Isaac TRUJILLO 11 5:20.5 16:33.692 * 28 Randy CHAVEZ 11 5:24.2 16:45.027 * 32 Travis MARSHALL 12 5:25.8 16:50.011 * 85 Jose RETANA 10 5:45.0 17:49.628 * 86 Fermin VILLAGRAN 11 5:45.7 17:51.693 * 133 Braiden FAIRBANKS 11 6:07.0 18:57.721 157 Jordan IPSON 10 6:20.2 19:38.716
10 256 Highland 1:25:50.715 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 5 Cory BREINHOLT 11 5:14.3 16:14.292 * 52 Manuel AGUILAR 10 5:33.5 17:13.896 * 58 Logan WOOLF 9 5:34.7 17:17.502 * 70 Jef MARSICOLA 12 5:39.5 17:32.413 * 71 Alex MALISON 11 5:39.6 17:32.612 * 95 Peter HANSON 10 5:48.6 18:00.583 142 Alex FABIANO 9 6:12.3 19:14.158
11 287 Red Mountain 1:26:29.380 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 18 Russell YORK 12 5:20.6 16:33.825 * 29 Brent SEWELL 11 5:24.3 16:45.268 * 54 Erik LINDAHL 99 5:33.7 17:14.558 * 88 Connor CARLSON 99 5:46.1 17:52.796 * 98 Dylon GOOKIN 99 5:49.3 18:02.933 * 117 Andrew MARRIOTT 99 5:58.3 18:30.577 126 Joey TANORI 99 6:02.2 18:42.730
12 292 Mesquite 1:26:43.073 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 16 Ryan MONCHACA 12 5:20.4 16:33.102 * 63 Jacob SCHREINER 11 5:37.5 17:26.213 * 64 Alex KLOMSTAD 10 5:37.6 17:26.458 * 66 Perry LANDON 12 5:38.5 17:29.403 * 83 Olson MACKENZIE 11 5:44.5 17:47.897 * 124 Nick veglia 12 6:00.7 18:38.139 149 Robert SHABBAZIAN 11 6:17.5 19:30.101
13 354 Trevor G Browne 1:27:26.648 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 2 Jeffrey SEGOVIA 12 5:05.7 15:47.791 * 42 Julio MARTINEZ 12 5:31.3 17:07.016 * 101 Roberto VALDOVINOS 12 5:51.0 18:08.140 * 104 Alfonso MARQUEZ 11 5:51.8 18:10.572 * 105 Roberto SANCHEZ 10 5:52.6 18:13.129 * 125 Raul GALLARDO 10 6:01.3 18:39.944 140 Harold MARTINEZ 10 6:11.3 19:11.014
14 418 Mountain Pointe 1:28:55.579 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 53 Connor DONNELLY 11 5:33.6 17:14.040 * 77 Victor INIGUEZ 11 5:41.0 17:37.205 * 84 Daniel RILEY 10 5:44.5 17:47.970 * 96 Tommy BELLO 10 5:48.6 18:00.625 * 108 Jake SCIACCA 11 5:53.5 18:15.739 * 111 Shelby GOODMAN 12 5:55.0 18:20.630 116 Mark KARLSRUD 11 5:58.1 18:29.983
15 424 Casa Grande Union 1:29:08.008 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 68 James SARAFICIO 10 5:39.1 17:31.351 * 74 Geronimo GARZA 10 5:40.3 17:34.994 * 75 Alex SHORT 11 5:40.4 17:35.329 * 92 Joey GOMEZ 11 5:47.3 17:56.727 * 115 Nathen ELAM 11 5:57.9 18:29.607 * 122 Jon HART 12 6:00.1 18:36.419
16 433 Buena 1:29:35.664 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 40 Luis GONZALEZ 11 5:28.5 16:58.259 * 56 Mason STONE 10 5:34.2 17:16.105 * 89 Sean CUEVAS 12 5:46.3 17:53.404 * 110 Ben STONE 9 5:54.9 18:20.291 * 138 Bryan LESHER 12 6:10.2 19:07.605 * 139 Devin BLOOM 11 6:11.0 19:10.125
17 442 Mesa 1:29:26.764 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 27 Kade BARNEY 12 5:23.4 16:42.663 * 97 Jordan CULLIMORE 12 5:49.3 18:02.821 * 103 Evan BRIGGS 12 5:51.4 18:09.273 * 106 Juan RAMIREZ 10 5:52.9 18:14.026 * 109 Mason PASSEY 9 5:54.2 18:17.981 * 132 Coemgen CLUFF 10 6:06.9 18:57.274 146 Marcus HERNANDEZ 10 6:16.8 19:28.184
18 445 Desert Ridge 1:29:35.879 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 55 Amir SHIRIF 12 5:33.9 17:15.049 * 57 Brent RUSSON 10 5:34.7 17:17.434 * 99 Jack SALO 11 5:49.6 18:03.799 * 113 Klay EREKSON 11 5:56.1 18:23.816 * 121 Johnny HERNANDEZ 11 5:59.9 18:35.781 * 155 Elijah MOLLOY 10 6:18.9 19:34.669 168 Camamon VEST 12 6:52.2 21:17.769
19 468 North Canyon 1:30:22.713 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 15 Ruganza MUGISHA 12 5:20.2 16:32.728 * 78 Ken OKEEFE 11 5:41.1 17:37.518 * 114 Daniel JONES 11 5:56.4 18:24.950 * 130 Grant WOOD 12 6:05.7 18:53.643 * 131 Brennan VASQUEZ 10 6:05.8 18:53.874 * 152 Angel PAYAN 10 6:18.0 19:31.755 154 Dillon MICHEL 10 6:18.7 19:34.019
20 536 Dobson 1:32:11.260 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 49 Jermey MECHANIC 11 5:33.1 17:12.501 * 81 Marcos LEYVA 10 5:43.4 17:44.475 * 112 Carlos LOPEZ 12 5:55.3 18:21.423 * 143 Jon MENA 11 6:14.6 19:21.409 * 151 Jorge FRANCO 10 6:17.9 19:31.452 * 160 Gabe SALAS 10 6:23.3 19:48.279
21 552 Basha 1:32:29.288 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 60 Nathan RIECH 99 5:35.9 17:21.423 * 93 Matt LOPEZ 11 5:47.5 17:57.193 * 94 Kody DENNISON 11 5:48.6 18:00.522 * 147 Calvin COLEMAN 99 6:17.0 19:28.695 * 158 Brandon GARRETT 11 6:21.1 19:41.455 * 164 Dillon NYS 99 6:25.9 19:56.240 165 Malcom ROGERS 99 6:36.9 20:30.414
22 589 Hamilton 1:32:58.426 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 80 Kevin SALUS 11 5:43.2 17:43.888 * 118 Kyle GUTHRIE 12 5:59.2 18:33.479 * 119 Ryan FOLEY 11 5:59.5 18:34.395 * 135 Evan NORWILL 12 6:07.8 19:00.245 * 137 Jacob MITCHELL 11 6:09.8 19:06.419 * 156 Jonas MAAG 99 6:19.3 19:35.714 161 Chandler DUTTON 11 6:24.6 19:52.324
23 596 Gilbert 1:33:40.968 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 47 Spencer PETERSEN 10 5:32.9 17:11.909 * 129 Ben CHAPMAN 9 6:05.3 18:52.281 * 134 Zechariah ANDERSON 10 6:07.7 18:59.842 * 141 Jacob CARROLL 10 6:12.0 19:13.215 * 145 Sam SCHALOW 10 6:15.4 19:23.721 * 153 Philip ARTHUR 12 6:18.5 19:33.420 167 Doug BENNION 10 6:48.1 21:05.153
24 620 Chandler 1:34:07.247 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 82 Eddie MARTINEZ 11 5:44.5 17:47.868 * 90 Jared GONZALEZ 12 5:46.3 17:53.539 * 127 Connor PICKET 12 6:02.6 18:44.012 * 159 Andrew ROGERS 12 6:22.8 19:46.729 * 162 Mike MARFE 10 6:25.5 19:55.099 * 166 Louie CHAVEZ 11 6:37.7 20:32.737
25 674 St Marys Catholic 1:35:13.824 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 102 Andrew TOVAR 10 5:51.2 18:08.621 * 123 Anthony GIORLANDO 12 6:00.5 18:37.577 * 136 Grant ROLLIER 10 6:08.1 19:01.177 * 150 Matthew MERRELL 11 6:17.6 19:30.711 * 163 Alex STRAND 11 6:25.7 19:55.738 *
Class 5A II:
PL No Name Age Representing Total Time Back Pace 1 (1) 1269 MAGNUSON, Steve 12 IRONWOOD RIDGE 15:56.352 +0:00.000 5:08.5 2 (2) 1205 ESPINOZA, Joshua 11 DEER VALLEY 16:24.371 +0:28.019 5:17.5 3 (3) 1437 ROMERO, Fabian 12 SUNNYSIDE 16:32.940 +0:36.588 5:20.3 4 (4) 1396 ODOL, Ochor 11 RINCON UNIVERSITY 16:35.117 +0:38.765 5:21.0 5 (5) 1137 ZUZA, Eric 11 CAMELBACK 16:39.269 +0:42.917 5:22.3 6 (6) 1177 GUERRERO, Eduardo 99 CIBOLA 16:44.928 +0:48.576 5:24.2 7 (7) 1179 NORTON, Ryan 11 CIBOLA 16:46.503 +0:50.151 5:24.7 8 (8) 1176 CLAYTON, Richard 11 CIBOLA 16:48.443 +0:52.091 5:25.3 9 (9) 1369 HARDWICK, Patrick 10 PERRY 16:50.601 +0:54.249 5:26.0 10 (10) 1384 WILLIAMS, Ryan 11 PINNACLE 16:52.080 +0:55.728 5:26.5 11 (11) 1145 ARAUJO, Oberlin 10 PHOENIX CENTRAL 16:52.364 +0:56.012 5:26.6 12 (12) 1218 KELLERS, Troy 12 DESERT MOUNTAIN 16:57.536 +1:01.184 5:28.2 13 (13) 1397 SILVA, Ryan 9 RINCON UNIVERSITY 17:00.990 +1:04.638 5:29.4 14 1252 COCCA, Daniel 12 HORIZON 17:04.897 +1:08.545 5:30.6 15 (14) 1120 MACKEY, Adam 12 BOULDER CREEK 17:05.650 +1:09.298 5:30.9 16 (15) 1221 SCHAFER, Tyler 11 DESERT MOUNTAIN 17:10.112 +1:13.760 5:32.3 17 (16) 1329 FARLETT, Johnmark 11 MARCOS DE NIZA 17:11.650 +1:15.298 5:32.8 18 (17) 1270 OLSON, David 10 IRONWOOD RIDGE 17:11.782 +1:15.430 5:32.8 19 (18) 1178 LOPEZ, Josh 11 CIBOLA 17:16.442 +1:20.090 5:34.3 20 (19) 1408 ROUSH, Mitchell 12 SANDRA DAY OCONNOR 17:17.273 +1:20.921 5:34.6 21 (20) 1272 WINFIELD, John 10 IRONWOOD RIDGE 17:18.873 +1:22.521 5:35.1 22 (21) 1271 ROBERTS, Mitchel 9 IRONWOOD RIDGE 17:22.291 +1:25.939 5:36.2 23 (22) 1150 MBUYI, Bonheur 11 PHOENIX CENTRAL 17:22.996 +1:26.644 5:36.5 24 (23) 1433 CAMARGO, Angel 12 SUNNYSIDE 17:24.860 +1:28.508 5:37.1 25 (24) 1411 SWEETLAND, Damon 10 SANDRA DAY OCONNOR 17:24.870 +1:28.518 5:37.1 26 (25) 1330 FELIX, Julio 10 MARCOS DE NIZA 17:26.064 +1:29.712 5:37.4 27 (26) 1134 GUILLEN, Omar 10 CAMELBACK 17:26.761 +1:30.409 5:37.7 28 (27) 1299 PETERSON, Jesse 11 KINGMAN 17:26.841 +1:30.489 5:37.7 29 (28) 1469 SCOTT, Chris 11 WESTVIEW 17:27.606 +1:31.254 5:37.9 30 (29) 1370 JOHNSON, Alec 11 PERRY 17:28.436 +1:32.084 5:38.2 31 (30) 1166 MAULE, Shane 12 CHAPARRAL 17:29.162 +1:32.810 5:38.4 32 (31) 1122 WALLING, Zach 11 BOULDER CREEK 17:33.747 +1:37.395 5:39.9 33 (32) 1398 TROUARD, Matt 11 RINCON UNIVERSITY 17:34.407 +1:38.055 5:40.1 34 (33) 1409 SMITH, Paul 12 SANDRA DAY OCONNOR 17:36.518 +1:40.166 5:40.8 35 (34) 1135 LOPEZ, Salvadore 10 CAMELBACK 17:38.049 +1:41.697 5:41.3 36 (35) 1117 CORSO, Justin 10 BOULDER CREEK 17:39.192 +1:42.840 5:41.7 37 (36) 1266 GARCIA, Drew 9 IRONWOOD RIDGE 17:39.402 +1:43.050 5:41.7 38 (37) 1297 HAUN, David 10 KINGMAN 17:40.989 +1:44.637 5:42.3 39 (38) 1434 CASILLAS, Santiago 12 SUNNYSIDE 17:42.338 +1:45.986 5:42.7 40 (39) 1192 DAVIA, Phillip 12 CENTENNIAL 17:42.708 +1:46.356 5:42.8 41 (40) 1133 GUILLEN, Nelson 12 CAMELBACK 17:43.636 +1:47.284 5:43.1 42 (41) 1136 MUNOZ, Victor 12 CAMELBACK 17:44.412 +1:48.060 5:43.4 43 (42) 1381 MORACA, Drew 12 PINNACLE 17:44.967 +1:48.615 5:43.5 44 (43) 1432 BOURJAC, Mario 10 SUNNYSIDE 17:45.393 +1:49.041 5:43.7 45 (44) 1167 MAULE, Shawn 12 CHAPARRAL 17:45.823 +1:49.471 5:43.8 46 (45) 1420 DORANTES, Juan 11 SOUTH MOUNTAIN 17:46.049 +1:49.697 5:43.9 47 (46) 1344 GARCIA, Phillip 11 MILLENNIUM 17:46.729 +1:50.377 5:44.1 48 (47) 1426 VARGAS, Roberto 11 SOUTH MOUNTAIN 17:47.904 +1:51.552 5:44.5 49 (48) 1412 WEATHERMAN, Randy 12 SANDRA DAY OCONNOR 17:49.669 +1:53.317 5:45.1 50 (49) 1243 HENGESH, Shane 11 GILA RIDGE 17:50.923 +1:54.571 5:45.5 51 (50) 1343 BEVERLY, Jordan 12 MILLENNIUM 17:51.764 +1:55.412 5:45.7 52 (51) 1131 CORONA, Juan 11 CAMELBACK 17:53.215 +1:56.863 5:46.2 53 (52) 1407 NEVEU, Justin 10 SANDRA DAY OCONNOR 17:54.289 +1:57.937 5:46.5 54 (53) 1268 HENSLEY, Wally 9 IRONWOOD RIDGE 17:54.420 +1:58.068 5:46.6 55 (54) 1333 MCKAIG, David 12 MARCOS DE NIZA 17:55.141 +1:58.789 5:46.8 56 (55) 1372 REUSCHE, Christian 10 PERRY 17:56.953 +2:00.601 5:47.4 57 (56) 1151 MBUYI, Tresor 11 PHOENIX CENTRAL 17:58.915 +2:02.563 5:48.0 58 (57) 1393 GAYNOR, Steve 12 RINCON UNIVERSITY 17:59.256 +2:02.904 5:48.1 59 (58) 1371 MCQUILLAN, Kyle 10 PERRY 17:59.316 +2:02.964 5:48.2 60 (59) 1162 KAUFFMAN, Andrew 11 CHAPARRAL 18:00.823 +2:04.471 5:48.7 61 (60) 1220 PAULUS, Jared 12 DESERT MOUNTAIN 18:00.850 +2:04.498 5:48.7 62 (61) 1450 RODRIGO, David 12 TOLLESON UNION 18:02.672 +2:06.320 5:49.2 63 (62) 1123 WALLING, Zane 11 BOULDER CREEK 18:04.329 +2:07.977 5:49.8 64 (63) 1180 PEREZ, Alonso 10 CIBOLA 18:04.876 +2:08.524 5:50.0 65 (64) 1149 MAYA, Edwin 10 PHOENIX CENTRAL 18:05.206 +2:08.854 5:50.1 66 (65) 1382 SPOEHR, Jonathan 12 PINNACLE 18:06.103 +2:09.751 5:50.4 67 (66) 1317 SMITH, Anthony 10 LAKE HAVASU 18:06.894 +2:10.542 5:50.6 68 (67) 1182 RAMIREZ, Jose 12 CIBOLA 18:09.570 +2:13.218 5:51.5 69 (68) 1244 MARQUEZ, Juan 10 GILA RIDGE 18:10.961 +2:14.609 5:51.9 70 (69) 1215 AMMONS, Tucker 10 DESERT MOUNTAIN 18:11.559 +2:15.207 5:52.1 71 1460 POLLEY, Jeremy 11 WILLOW CANYON 18:13.373 +2:17.021 5:52.7 72 (70) 1332 LOPEZ, Victor 10 MARCOS DE NIZA 18:16.120 +2:19.768 5:53.6 73 (71) 1421 GUTIERREZ, Miguel 11 SOUTH MOUNTAIN 18:20.124 +2:23.772 5:54.9 74 (72) 1378 ADAMSON, Austin 12 PINNACLE 18:22.313 +2:25.961 5:55.6 75 (73) 1119 LOZANO, Casey 10 BOULDER CREEK 18:24.778 +2:28.426 5:56.4 76 (74) 1267 GUYLL, Daniel 12 IRONWOOD RIDGE 18:24.814 +2:28.462 5:56.4 77 (75) 1383 THOMAS, Ryan 10 PINNACLE 18:25.865 +2:29.513 5:56.7 78 (76) 1327 CUBEDO, Robert 10 MARCOS DE NIZA 18:26.007 +2:29.655 5:56.8 79 (77) 1118 KUNTZ, James 9 BOULDER CREEK 18:26.070 +2:29.718 5:56.8 80 (78) 1165 MATISKI, Thomas 10 CHAPARRAL 18:27.398 +2:31.046 5:57.2 81 (79) 1132 DEREK, Rodriguez 12 CAMELBACK 18:27.920 +2:31.568 5:57.4 82 (80) 1181 PEREZ, Christian 10 CIBOLA 18:30.562 +2:34.210 5:58.2 83 (81) 1345 HOYER, Vail 12 MILLENNIUM 18:33.925 +2:37.573 5:59.3 84 (82) 1359 PEDERSEN, Lance 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW MARANA 18:34.942 +2:38.590 5:59.7 85 1254 JANKUNAS, Kevin 12 HORIZON 18:35.327 +2:38.975 5:59.8 86 (83) 1168 ZANY, Alex 11 CHAPARRAL 18:36.615 +2:40.263 6:00.2 87 (84) 1328 DEMMITT, Michael 12 MARCOS DE NIZA 18:38.581 +2:42.229 6:00.8 88 (85) 1380 JEWELL, Stephen 10 PINNACLE 18:39.272 +2:42.920 6:01.1 89 (86) 1373 SILVA, Oshada 10 PERRY 18:39.602 +2:43.250 6:01.2 90 (87) 1374 SIWEK, Jacob 9 PERRY 18:40.443 +2:44.091 6:01.4 91 (88) 1196 WEEKS, Mitchell 9 CENTENNIAL 18:41.004 +2:44.652 6:01.6 92 (89) 1368 BUSTILLOS, Robert 10 PERRY 18:43.591 +2:47.239 6:02.4 93 (90) 1392 BECKLUND, Daniel 11 RINCON UNIVERSITY 18:45.792 +2:49.440 6:03.2 94 (91) 1347 RIOS, Erik 11 MILLENNIUM 18:46.591 +2:50.239 6:03.4 95 (92) 1477 , Jose Lopez 99 YUMA 18:47.757 +2:51.405 6:03.8 96 (93) 1470 STEFNIK, Bradley 10 WESTVIEW 18:49.069 +2:52.717 6:04.2 97 (94) 1148 RIOS, CRISTIAN 11 PHOENIX CENTRAL 18:49.277 +2:52.925 6:04.3 98 (95) 1121 PRICKETT, Jake 9 BOULDER CREEK 18:49.997 +2:53.645 6:04.5 99 (96) 1164 MARSH, Porter 11 CHAPARRAL 18:50.329 +2:53.977 6:04.6 100 (97) 1163 LAKE-LAUBACH, Sunny 12 CHAPARRAL 18:50.897 +2:54.545 6:04.8 101 (98) 1147 IMONODE, Samson 10 PHOENIX CENTRAL 18:52.370 +2:56.018 6:05.3 102 1455 PALMER, Chris 10 VALLEY VISTA 18:53.313 +2:56.961 6:05.6 103 (99) 1436 LOPEZ, Christian 10 SUNNYSIDE 18:53.574 +2:57.222 6:05.7 104 (100)1314 KASSIK, Connor 11 LAKE HAVASU 18:53.729 +2:57.377 6:05.7 105 (101)1216 DENGEL, Jose 12 DESERT MOUNTAIN 18:57.035 +3:00.683 6:06.8 106 (102)1195 PENNER, Marcus 12 CENTENNIAL 18:59.818 +3:03.466 6:07.7 107 (103)1425 PINA, Daniel 11 SOUTH MOUNTAIN 19:01.436 +3:05.084 6:08.2 108 (104)1194 JIMENEZ, Adam 9 CENTENNIAL 19:03.352 +3:07.000 6:08.8 109 (105)1355 ALDANA, Jonathan 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW MARANA 19:04.728 +3:08.376 6:09.3 110 (106)1379 CANIGLIA, Connor 10 PINNACLE 19:07.214 +3:10.862 6:10.1 111 (107)1423 PARADA, Irvin 10 SOUTH MOUNTAIN 19:08.480 +3:12.128 6:10.5 112 (108)1438 SANCHEZ, Omar 11 SUNNYSIDE 19:08.958 +3:12.606 6:10.6 113 (109)1466 MWIZERWA, Honore 11 WESTVIEW 19:10.681 +3:14.329 6:11.2 114 (110)1286 WIESER, Robert 12 IRONWOOD 19:11.017 +3:14.665 6:11.3 115 (111)1410 SWEETLAND, Brandon 12 SANDRA DAY OCONNOR 19:11.724 +3:15.372 6:11.5 116 1258 YONKE, Nick 9 HORIZON 19:13.075 +3:16.723 6:12.0 117 (112)1341 ALVAREZ, Gabe 11 MILLENNIUM 19:14.365 +3:18.013 6:12.4 118 (113)1331 KARCHER, James 11 MARCOS DE NIZA 19:14.658 +3:18.306 6:12.5 119 (114)1395 LURVEY, Curtis 9 RINCON UNIVERSITY 19:15.053 +3:18.701 6:12.6 120 (115)1358 OMAR, Pereyra 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW MARANA 19:15.598 +3:19.246 6:12.8 121 (116)1480 OROZCO, Moises 12 YUMA 19:17.448 +3:21.096 6:13.4 122 (117)1240 CONLEY, Daniel 11 GILA RIDGE 19:17.799 +3:21.447 6:13.5 123 (118)1210 WEILBURG, Daro 12 DEER VALLEY 19:17.982 +3:21.630 6:13.5 124 (119)1217 GROLL, Matti 9 DESERT MOUNTAIN 19:19.341 +3:22.989 6:14.0 125 (120)1406 COOK, David 11 SANDRA DAY OCONNOR 19:19.397 +3:23.045 6:14.0 126 (121)1481 ROJAS, Jesus 10 YUMA 19:19.956 +3:23.604 6:14.2 127 (122)1281 CHILDS, Austin 11 IRONWOOD 19:20.351 +3:23.999 6:14.3 128 (123)1447 HERNANDEZ, Alan 10 TOLLESON UNION 19:23.388 +3:27.036 6:15.3 129 (124)1206 FARNEY, Michael 11 DEER VALLEY 19:23.673 +3:27.321 6:15.4 130 (125)1156 GONZALEZ, Jorge 10 CARL HAYDEN 19:24.446 +3:28.094 6:15.6 131 (126)1468 PEREZ, Pedro 12 WESTVIEW 19:24.792 +3:28.440 6:15.7 132 (127)1464 AVILA, Cristian 12 WESTVIEW 19:25.646 +3:29.294 6:16.0 133 1232 RAMERIZ, Andy 12 BARRY GOLDWATER 19:26.526 +3:30.174 6:16.3 134 (128)1191 CORONA, Ira 9 CENTENNIAL 19:26.870 +3:30.518 6:16.4 135 (129)1146 GARCIA, Uribe 11 PHOENIX CENTRAL 19:27.087 +3:30.735 6:16.5 136 (130)1209 SCHWEERS, Nicholas 12 DEER VALLEY 19:27.433 +3:31.081 6:16.6 137 (131)1300 WOOTEN, Shaun 9 KINGMAN 19:28.054 +3:31.702 6:16.8 138 (132)1394 KENYAWANI, Noah 10 RINCON UNIVERSITY 19:29.078 +3:32.726 6:17.1 139 (133)1316 NESKAHI, Brandon 10 LAKE HAVASU 19:29.757 +3:33.405 6:17.3 140 (134)1448 MONTOYA, Luis 10 TOLLESON UNION 19:30.121 +3:33.769 6:17.5 141 (135)1424 PARADA, Julio 12 SOUTH MOUNTAIN 19:31.534 +3:35.182 6:17.9 142 (136)1246 SEGURA, Joshua 11 GILA RIDGE 19:36.477 +3:40.125 6:19.5 143 (137)1479 GONZALEZ, Miguel 11 YUMA 19:37.953 +3:41.601 6:20.0 144 1112 ARMOUR, Julien 10 BETTY H FAIRFAX 19:38.031 +3:41.679 6:20.0 145 1307 MADRIGAL, Jose 10 LA JOYA COMMUNITY 19:39.164 +3:42.812 6:20.4 146 (138)1282 FLORES, Oscar 11 IRONWOOD 19:39.937 +3:43.585 6:20.6 147 (139)1356 BALSINO, Anthony 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW MARANA 19:40.859 +3:44.507 6:20.9 148 (140)1313 JANDREW, Tristan 10 LAKE HAVASU 19:41.138 +3:44.786 6:21.0 149 (141)1219 LIND, Alex 12 DESERT MOUNTAIN 19:42.087 +3:45.735 6:21.3 150 (142)1280 CHILDS, Adam 9 IRONWOOD 19:45.114 +3:48.762 6:22.3 151 (143)1357 LUGO, Bryan 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW MARANA 19:46.592 +3:50.240 6:22.8 152 (144)1446 BOGART, Jared 12 TOLLESON UNION 19:47.941 +3:51.589 6:23.2 153 1461 SEERY, Kieran 10 WILLOW CANYON 19:47.989 +3:51.637 6:23.2 154 (145)1467 PEREZ, Isaac 11 WESTVIEW 19:49.577 +3:53.225 6:23.7 155 (146)1193 JACQUEZ, Alejandro 12 CENTENNIAL 19:51.036 +3:54.684 6:24.2 156 1458 GABRYCH, Dustin 9 WILLOW CANYON 19:51.512 +3:55.160 6:24.4 157 1230 MAGNUS, Jonathan 11 BARRY GOLDWATER 19:52.169 +3:55.817 6:24.6 158 (147)1449 QUINONEZ, Humberto 12 TOLLESON UNION 19:54.133 +3:57.781 6:25.2 159 1459 MCDIARMID, Oregan 11 WILLOW CANYON 19:55.456 +3:59.104 6:25.6 160 (148)1298 LOZOYA, Jesus 11 KINGMAN 19:55.991 +3:59.639 6:25.8 161 (149)1319 VARJABEDIAN, Stephen 12 LAKE HAVASU 19:56.548 +4:00.196 6:26.0 162 (150)1159 PEREA, Alejandro 10 CARL HAYDEN 19:56.785 +4:00.433 6:26.1 163 (151)1318 STAPLES, Kyle 10 LAKE HAVASU 19:59.132 +4:02.780 6:26.8 164 1456 LIBMAN, Ryan 12 VALLEY VISTA 20:01.570 +4:05.218 6:27.6 165 (152)1294 GIBELYOU, Kevin 11 KINGMAN 20:06.013 +4:09.661 6:29.0 166 (153)1154 BUENDIA, Juan 10 CARL HAYDEN 20:06.325 +4:09.973 6:29.1 167 (154)1155 CHAVEZ, Bryan 11 CARL HAYDEN 20:07.037 +4:10.685 6:29.4 168 1113 CLARK, Ryan 10 BETTY H FAIRFAX 20:16.078 +4:19.726 6:32.3 169 1114 LEGARRA, David 11 BETTY H FAIRFAX 20:17.385 +4:21.033 6:32.7 170 (155)1296 HAMMOND, Preston 9 KINGMAN 20:19.438 +4:23.086 6:33.4 171 1115 NAVARRO, Art 9 BETTY H FAIRFAX 20:20.268 +4:23.916 6:33.6 172 (156)1465 FLORES, Gilbert 9 WESTVIEW 20:25.481 +4:29.129 6:35.3 173 1229 LAYEGHY, Alborz 11 BARRY GOLDWATER 20:26.046 +4:29.694 6:35.5 174 (157)1482 VALDEZ, Luis 11 YUMA 20:31.331 +4:34.979 6:37.2 175 (158)1478 ABRAHAM, Michael 12 YUMA 20:33.341 +4:36.989 6:37.9 176 1457 WILKIE, Sebastian 11 VALLEY VISTA 20:34.639 +4:38.287 6:38.3 177 (159)1295 GRENDA, Kevan 10 KINGMAN 20:35.968 +4:39.616 6:38.7 178 (160)1241 CONTRERAS, Jesus 10 GILA RIDGE 20:36.570 +4:40.218 6:38.9 179 (161)1342 AMAYA, Andy 11 MILLENNIUM 20:38.803 +4:42.451 6:39.6 180 (162)1451 URIARTE, Jose 10 TOLLESON UNION 20:41.537 +4:45.185 6:40.5 181 1309 SOLAREZ, Paul 12 LA JOYA COMMUNITY 20:43.974 +4:47.622 6:41.3 182 (163)1284 SMITH, Tyler 11 IRONWOOD 20:46.874 +4:50.522 6:42.2 183 1308 RASCON, Juan 11 LA JOYA COMMUNITY 20:47.541 +4:51.189 6:42.4 184 (164)1360 WAGNER, Andrew 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW MARANA 21:05.914 +5:09.562 6:48.4 185 (165)1207 GIBSON, Grant 9 DEER VALLEY 21:08.709 +5:12.357 6:49.3 186 (166)1315 LOCATIS, Tyler 12 LAKE HAVASU 21:09.105 +5:12.753 6:49.4 187 (167)1157 GUTIERREZ, Leo 10 CARL HAYDEN 21:10.996 +5:14.644 6:50.0 188 (168)1283 RASH, Charles 11 IRONWOOD 21:14.572 +5:18.220 6:51.2 189 (169)1435 DUARTE, Ethan 12 SUNNYSIDE 21:28.355 +5:32.003 6:55.6 190 (170)1242 ELLIS, Wade 9 GILA RIDGE 21:37.038 +5:40.686 6:58.4 191 1454 HERMOSILLIO, Daniel 9 VALLEY VISTA 21:49.455 +5:53.103 7:02.4 192 (171)1346 RIOS, Armando 12 MILLENNIUM 21:52.177 +5:55.825 7:03.3 193 1231 NASSIEF, Michael 9 BARRY GOLDWATER 21:54.753 +5:58.401 7:04.1 194 (172)1158 NAVA, Alfredo 10 CARL HAYDEN 21:59.167 +6:02.815 7:05.5 195 (173)1190 BOSEN, Keegan 11 CENTENNIAL 22:01.165 +6:04.813 7:06.2 196 (174)1285 SNYDER, Greg 11 IRONWOOD 22:11.508 +6:15.156 7:09.5 197 (175)1422 LUGO, Joseph 12 SOUTH MOUNTAIN 22:31.571 +6:35.219 7:16.0 198 (176)1245 SANDIGO, Daniel 10 GILA RIDGE 23:08.932 +7:12.580 7:28.0
1 95 Ironwood Ridge 1:25:28.700 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 1 Steve MAGNUSON 12 5:08.5 15:56.352 * 17 David OLSON 10 5:32.8 17:11.782 * 20 John WINFIELD 10 5:35.1 17:18.873 * 21 Mitchel ROBERTS 9 5:36.2 17:22.291 * 36 Drew GARCIA 9 5:41.7 17:39.402 * 53 Wally HENSLEY 9 5:46.6 17:54.420 74 Daniel GUYLL 12 5:56.4 18:24.814
2 102 Cibola 1:25:41.192 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 6 Eduardo GUERRERO 99 5:24.2 16:44.928 * 7 Ryan NORTON 11 5:24.7 16:46.503 * 8 Richard CLAYTON 11 5:25.3 16:48.443 * 18 Josh LOPEZ 11 5:34.3 17:16.442 * 63 Alonso PEREZ 10 5:50.0 18:04.876 * 67 Jose RAMIREZ 12 5:51.5 18:09.570 80 Christian PEREZ 10 5:58.2 18:30.562
3 146 Camelback 1:27:12.127 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 5 Eric ZUZA 11 5:22.3 16:39.269 * 26 Omar GUILLEN 10 5:37.7 17:26.761 * 34 Salvadore LOPEZ 10 5:41.3 17:38.049 * 40 Nelson GUILLEN 12 5:43.1 17:43.636 * 41 Victor MUNOZ 12 5:43.4 17:44.412 * 51 Juan CORONA 11 5:46.2 17:53.215 79 Rodriguez DEREK 12 5:57.4 18:27.920
4 176 Sandra Day OConnor 1:28:02.619 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 19 Mitchell ROUSH 12 5:34.6 17:17.273 * 24 Damon SWEETLAND 10 5:37.1 17:24.870 * 33 Paul SMITH 12 5:40.8 17:36.518 * 48 Randy WEATHERMAN 12 5:45.1 17:49.669 * 52 Justin NEVEU 10 5:46.5 17:54.289 * 111 Brandon SWEETLAND 12 6:11.5 19:11.724 120 David COOK 11 6:14.0 19:19.397
5 196 Rincon University 1:27:55.562 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 4 Ochor ODOL 11 5:21.0 16:35.117 * 13 Ryan SILVA 9 5:29.4 17:00.990 * 32 Matt TROUARD 11 5:40.1 17:34.407 * 57 Steve GAYNOR 12 5:48.1 17:59.256 * 90 Daniel BECKLUND 11 6:03.2 18:45.792 * 114 Curtis LURVEY 9 6:12.6 19:15.053 132 Noah KENYAWANI 10 6:17.1 19:29.078
6 206 Sunnyside 1:28:19.105 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 3 Fabian ROMERO 12 5:20.3 16:32.940 * 23 Angel CAMARGO 12 5:37.1 17:24.860 * 38 Santiago CASILLAS 12 5:42.7 17:42.338 * 43 Mario BOURJAC 10 5:43.7 17:45.393 * 99 Christian LOPEZ 10 6:05.7 18:53.574 * 108 Omar SANCHEZ 11 6:10.6 19:08.958 169 Ethan DUARTE 12 6:55.6 21:28.355
7 215 Boulder Creek 1:28:47.696 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 14 Adam MACKEY 12 5:30.9 17:05.650 * 31 Zach WALLING 11 5:39.9 17:33.747 * 35 Justin CORSO 10 5:41.7 17:39.192 * 62 Zane WALLING 11 5:49.8 18:04.329 * 73 Casey LOZANO 10 5:56.4 18:24.778 * 77 James KUNTZ 9 5:56.8 18:26.070 95 Jake PRICKETT 9 6:04.5 18:49.997
8 237 Perry 1:28:54.908 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 9 Patrick HARDWICK 10 5:26.0 16:50.601 * 29 Alec JOHNSON 11 5:38.2 17:28.436 * 55 Christian REUSCHE 10 5:47.4 17:56.953 * 58 Kyle MCQUILLAN 10 5:48.2 17:59.316 * 86 Oshada SILVA 10 6:01.2 18:39.602 * 87 Jacob SIWEK 9 6:01.4 18:40.443 89 Robert BUSTILLOS 10 6:02.4 18:43.591
9 241 Marcos De Niza 1:29:14.982 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 16 Johnmark FARLETT 11 5:32.8 17:11.650 * 25 Julio FELIX 10 5:37.4 17:26.064 * 54 David MCKAIG 12 5:46.8 17:55.141 * 70 Victor LOPEZ 10 5:53.6 18:16.120 * 76 Robert CUBEDO 10 5:56.8 18:26.007 * 84 Michael DEMMITT 12 6:00.8 18:38.581 113 James KARCHER 11 6:12.5 19:14.658
10 247 Phoenix Central 1:29:08.758 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 11 Oberlin ARAUJO 10 5:26.6 16:52.364 * 22 Bonheur MBUYI 11 5:36.5 17:22.996 * 56 Tresor MBUYI 11 5:48.0 17:58.915 * 64 Edwin MAYA 10 5:50.1 18:05.206 * 94 CRISTIAN RIOS 11 6:04.3 18:49.277 * 98 Samson IMONODE 10 6:05.3 18:52.370 129 Uribe GARCIA 11 6:16.5 19:27.087
11 257 Desert Mountain 1:29:17.092 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 12 Troy KELLERS 12 5:28.2 16:57.536 * 15 Tyler SCHAFER 11 5:32.3 17:10.112 * 60 Jared PAULUS 12 5:48.7 18:00.850 * 69 Tucker AMMONS 10 5:52.1 18:11.559 * 101 Jose DENGEL 12 6:06.8 18:57.035 * 119 Matti GROLL 9 6:14.0 19:19.341 141 Alex LIND 12 6:21.3 19:42.087
12 264 Pinnacle 1:29:31.328 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 10 Ryan WILLIAMS 11 5:26.5 16:52.080 * 42 Drew MORACA 12 5:43.5 17:44.967 * 65 Jonathan SPOEHR 12 5:50.4 18:06.103 * 72 Austin ADAMSON 12 5:55.6 18:22.313 * 75 Ryan THOMAS 10 5:56.7 18:25.865 * 85 Stephen JEWELL 10 6:01.1 18:39.272 106 Connor CANIGLIA 10 6:10.1 19:07.214
13 294 Chaparral 1:30:19.821 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 30 Shane MAULE 12 5:38.4 17:29.162 * 44 Shawn MAULE 12 5:43.8 17:45.823 * 59 Andrew KAUFFMAN 11 5:48.7 18:00.823 * 78 Thomas MATISKI 10 5:57.2 18:27.398 * 83 Alex ZANY 11 6:00.2 18:36.615 * 96 Porter MARSH 11 6:04.6 18:50.329 97 Sunny LAKE-LAUBACH 12 6:04.8 18:50.897
14 373 South Mountain 1:32:03.993 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 45 Juan DORANTES 11 5:43.9 17:46.049 * 47 Roberto VARGAS 11 5:44.5 17:47.904 * 71 Miguel GUTIERREZ 11 5:54.9 18:20.124 * 103 Daniel PINA 11 6:08.2 19:01.436 * 107 Irvin PARADA 10 6:10.5 19:08.480 * 135 Julio PARADA 12 6:17.9 19:31.534 175 Joseph LUGO 12 7:16.0 22:31.571
15 380 Millennium 1:32:13.374 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 46 Phillip GARCIA 11 5:44.1 17:46.729 * 50 Jordan BEVERLY 12 5:45.7 17:51.764 * 81 Vail HOYER 12 5:59.3 18:33.925 * 91 Erik RIOS 11 6:03.4 18:46.591 * 112 Gabe ALVAREZ 11 6:12.4 19:14.365 * 161 Andy AMAYA 11 6:39.6 20:38.803 171 Armando RIOS 12 7:03.3 21:52.177
16 461 Centennial 1:33:53.752 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 39 Phillip DAVIA 12 5:42.8 17:42.708 * 88 Mitchell WEEKS 9 6:01.6 18:41.004 * 102 Marcus PENNER 12 6:07.7 18:59.818 * 104 Adam JIMENEZ 9 6:08.8 19:03.352 * 128 Ira CORONA 9 6:16.4 19:26.870 * 146 Alejandro JACQUEZ 12 6:24.2 19:51.036 173 Keegan BOSEN 11 7:06.2 22:01.165
17 483 Westview 1:34:17.794 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 28 Chris SCOTT 11 5:37.9 17:27.606 * 93 Bradley STEFNIK 10 6:04.2 18:49.069 * 109 Honore MWIZERWA 11 6:11.2 19:10.681 * 126 Pedro PEREZ 12 6:15.7 19:24.792 * 127 Cristian AVILA 12 6:16.0 19:25.646 * 145 Isaac PEREZ 11 6:23.7 19:49.577 156 Gilbert FLORES 9 6:35.3 20:25.481
18 495 Kingman 1:34:37.888 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 27 Jesse PETERSON 11 5:37.7 17:26.841 * 37 David HAUN 10 5:42.3 17:40.989 * 131 Shaun WOOTEN 9 6:16.8 19:28.054 * 148 Jesus LOZOYA 11 6:25.8 19:55.991 * 152 Kevin GIBELYOU 11 6:29.0 20:06.013 * 155 Preston HAMMOND 9 6:33.4 20:19.438 159 Kevan GRENDA 10 6:38.7 20:35.968
19 530 Gila Ridge 1:35:32.730 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 49 Shane HENGESH 11 5:45.5 17:50.923 * 68 Juan MARQUEZ 10 5:51.9 18:10.961 * 117 Daniel CONLEY 11 6:13.5 19:17.799 * 136 Joshua SEGURA 11 6:19.5 19:36.477 * 160 Jesus CONTRERAS 10 6:38.9 20:36.570 * 170 Wade ELLIS 9 6:58.4 21:37.038 176 Daniel SANDIGO 10 7:28.0 23:08.932
20 539 Deer Valley 1:35:42.168 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 2 Joshua ESPINOZA 11 5:17.5 16:24.371 * 118 Daro WEILBURG 12 6:13.5 19:17.982 * 124 Michael FARNEY 11 6:15.4 19:23.673 * 130 Nicholas SCHWEERS 12 6:16.6 19:27.433 * 165 Grant GIBSON 9 6:49.3 21:08.709 *
21 584 Mountain View Marana 1:36:22.719 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 82 Lance PEDERSEN 9 5:59.7 18:34.942 * 105 Jonathan ALDANA 11 6:09.3 19:04.728 * 115 Pereyra OMAR 9 6:12.8 19:15.598 * 139 Anthony BALSINO 12 6:20.9 19:40.859 * 143 Bryan LUGO 11 6:22.8 19:46.592 * 164 Andrew WAGNER 11 6:48.4 21:05.914
22 588 Lake Havasu 1:36:08.066 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 66 Anthony SMITH 10 5:50.6 18:06.894 * 100 Connor KASSIK 11 6:05.7 18:53.729 * 133 Brandon NESKAHI 10 6:17.3 19:29.757 * 140 Tristan JANDREW 10 6:21.0 19:41.138 * 149 Stephen VARJABEDIAN 12 6:26.0 19:56.548 * 151 Kyle STAPLES 10 6:26.8 19:59.132 166 Tyler LOCATIS 12 6:49.4 21:09.105
23 609 Tolleson Union 1:36:38.255 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 61 David RODRIGO 12 5:49.2 18:02.672 * 123 Alan HERNANDEZ 10 6:15.3 19:23.388 * 134 Luis MONTOYA 10 6:17.5 19:30.121 * 144 Jared BOGART 12 6:23.2 19:47.941 * 147 Humberto QUINONEZ 12 6:25.2 19:54.133 * 162 Jose URIARTE 10 6:40.5 20:41.537
24 623 Yuma 1:37:34.445 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 92 Jose Lopez 99 6:03.8 18:47.757 * 116 Moises OROZCO 12 6:13.4 19:17.448 * 121 Jesus ROJAS 10 6:14.2 19:19.956 * 137 Miguel GONZALEZ 11 6:20.0 19:37.953 * 157 Luis VALDEZ 11 6:37.2 20:31.331 * 158 Michael ABRAHAM 12 6:37.9 20:33.341
25 675 Ironwood 1:38:43.293 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 110 Robert WIESER 12 6:11.3 19:11.017 * 122 Austin CHILDS 11 6:14.3 19:20.351 * 138 Oscar FLORES 11 6:20.6 19:39.937 * 142 Adam CHILDS 9 6:22.3 19:45.114 * 163 Tyler SMITH 11 6:42.2 20:46.874 * 168 Charles RASH 11 6:51.2 21:14.572 174 Greg SNYDER 11 7:09.5 22:11.508
26 749 Carl Hayden 1:40:45.589 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 125 Jorge GONZALEZ 10 6:15.6 19:24.446 * 150 Alejandro PEREA 10 6:26.1 19:56.785 * 153 Juan BUENDIA 10 6:29.1 20:06.325 * 154 Bryan CHAVEZ 11 6:29.4 20:07.037 * 167 Leo GUTIERREZ 10 6:50.0 21:10.996 * 172 Alfredo NAVA 10 7:05.5 21:59.167
Combined . Overall : Boys OvrAll /Gndr / Div No Name Age Representing Division Total Time Back Pace 1 / 1 / 1 1050 SHRADER, Brian 12 SINAGUA 4A Division II B... 15:15.891 +0:00.000 4:55.4 2 / 2 / 1 169 HARDT, Sherod 12 QUEEN CREEK 4A Division I Bo... 15:32.402 +0:16.511 5:00.8 3 / 3 / 1 264 MARTINEZ, Jorge 11 ALHAMBRA 5A Division I Bo... 15:43.673 +0:27.782 5:04.4 4 / 4 / 1 1783 ORMAN, Billy 11 TUBA CITY 3A Boys 15:47.359 +0:31.468 5:05.6 5 / 5 / 2 576 SEGOVIA, Jeffrey 12 TREVOR G BROWNE 5A Division I Bo... 15:47.791 +0:31.900 5:05.7 6 / 6 / 1 1269 MAGNUSON, Steve 12 IRONWOOD RIDGE 5A Division II B... 15:56.352 +0:40.461 5:08.5 7 / 7 / 2 1012 MUNOZ, Jose Luis 12 RIO RICO 4A Division II B... 15:59.706 +0:43.815 5:09.6 8 / 8 / 2 28 ESCALERA, Jesus 12 BRADSHAW MOUNTAIN 4A Division I Bo... 16:00.171 +0:44.280 5:09.7 9 / 9 / 3 60 WOODBURY, Rex 11 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 4A Division I Bo... 16:08.738 +0:52.847 5:12.5 10 / 10 / 1 777 ROSENGARTEN, Cody 12 TOMBSTONE 1A-2A Boys 16:09.144 +0:53.253 5:12.6 11 / 11 / 3 312 BAKER-SLAMA, Garrett 12 CORONA DEL SOL 5A Division I Bo... 16:09.926 +0:54.035 5:12.9 12 / 12 / 4 316 WHITLATCH, Matt 12 CORONA DEL SOL 5A Division I Boys 16:14.128 +0:58.237 5:14.2 13 / 13 / 3 886 MONTANO, Alejandro 11 CATALINA 4A Division II B... 16:14.153 +0:58.262 5:14.2 14 / 14 / 5 422 BREINHOLT, Cory 11 HIGHLAND 5A Division I Boys 16:14.179 +0:58.288 5:14.3 15 / 15 / 2 1663 RIVERA, Jesus 12 SEDONA RED ROCK 3A Boys 16:15.589 +0:59.698 5:14.7 16 / 16 / 6 496 WILLIAMS, Ben 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 5A Division I Boys 16:15.969 +1:00.078 5:14.8 17 / 17 / 4 68 WONG, Daniel 11 CANYON DEL ORO 4A Division I Boys 16:17.168 +1:01.277 5:15.2 18 / 18 / 7 490 BINGHAM, Tyler 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 5A Division I Boys 16:17.563 +1:01.672 5:15.3 19 / 19 / 8 304 DUARTE, Edgar 12 CESAR CHAVEZ 5A Division I Boys 16:18.428 +1:02.537 5:15.6 20 / 20 / 2 662 SILAS, Kyle 10 HOPI 1A-2A Boys 16:18.527 +1:02.636 5:15.7 21 / 21 / 5 117 ROA, Carlos 12 MCCLINTOCK 4A Division I Boys 16:19.116 +1:03.225 5:15.8 22 / 22 / 6 55 SOUZA, Dylan 11 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 4A Division I Boys 16:19.847 +1:03.956 5:16.1 23 / 23 / 7 98 BRAVO, Humberto 12 FLOWING WELLS 4A Division I Boys 16:20.190 +1:04.299 5:16.2 24 / 24 / 8 187 GREGG, Steven 12 SABINO 4A Division I Boys 16:20.208 +1:04.317 5:16.2 25 / 25 / 9 314 HIRSCHL, Jared 99 CORONA DEL SOL 5A Division I Boys 16:21.972 +1:06.081 5:16.8 26 / 26 / 4 959 CUTBIRTH, Wilson 12 MINGUS UNION 4A Division II Boys 16:22.358 +1:06.467 5:16.9 27 / 27 / 10 283 GHELFI, Brock 10 BROPHY COLLEGE PREP 5A Division I Boys 16:22.548 +1:06.657 5:17.0 28 / 28 / 11 267 TALAMANTES, Maximino10 ALHAMBRA 5A Division I Boys 16:24.273 +1:08.382 5:17.5 29 / 29 / 2 1205 ESPINOZA, Joshua 11 DEER VALLEY 5A Division II B... 16:24.371 +1:08.480 5:17.5 30 / 30 / 9 42 MILES, Austin 12 CACTUS SHADOWS 4A Division I Boys 16:25.486 +1:09.595 5:17.9 31 / 31 / 12 287 XUEREB, Matthew 12 BROPHY COLLEGE PREP 5A Division I Boys 16:25.890 +1:09.999 5:18.0 32 / 32 / 3 659 LABAN, Ronald 12 HOPI 1A-2A Boys 16:26.061 +1:10.170 5:18.1 33 / 33 / 5 1045 HATCH, Dillin 12 SINAGUA 4A Division II Boys 16:26.601 +1:10.710 5:18.3 34 / 34 / 10 54 LACY, Andy 12 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 4A Division I Boys 16:26.731 +1:10.840 5:18.3 35 / 35 / 13 546 SHEPPARD, David 12 SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 5A Division I Boys 16:27.983 +1:12.092 5:18.7 36 / 36 / 6 909 GRENIER, Garner 11 FLAGSTAFF 4A Division II Boys 16:30.883 +1:14.992 5:19.6 37 / 37 / 11 251 KOCMOUD, Brandon 11 SUNRISE MOUNTAIN 4A Division I Boys 16:31.568 +1:15.677 5:19.9 38 / 38 / 7 1009 DIAZ, Matt 12 RIO RICO 4A Division II Boys 16:31.765 +1:15.874 5:19.9 39 / 39 / 12 118 ROA, Eduardo 10 MCCLINTOCK 4A Division I Boys 16:32.075 +1:16.184 5:20.0 40 / 40 / 14 467 WAGNER, Michael 10 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 5A Division I Boys 16:32.356 +1:16.465 5:20.1 41 / 41 / 13 59 GOMEZ, Rafael 12 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 4A Division I Boys 16:32.722 +1:16.831 5:20.2 42 / 42 / 15 506 MUGISHA, Ruganza 12 NORTH CANYON 5A Division I Boys 16:32.728 +1:16.837 5:20.2 43 / 43 / 3 1437 ROMERO, Fabian 12 SUNNYSIDE 5A Division II B... 16:32.940 +1:17.049 5:20.3 44 / 44 / 14 102 MAXWELL, Aren 11 FLOWING WELLS 4A Division I Boys 16:33.081 +1:17.190 5:20.3 45 / 45 / 16 1791 MONCHACA, Ryan 12 Mesquite 5A Division I Boys 16:33.102 +1:17.211 5:20.4 46 / 46 / 17 566 TRUJILLO, Isaac 11 SKYLINE 5A Division I Boys 16:33.692 +1:17.801 5:20.5 47 / 47 / 18 532 YORK, Russell 12 RED MOUNTAIN 5A Division I Boys 16:33.825 +1:17.934 5:20.6 48 / 48 / 19 357 KOMBE, Albert 12 DESERT VISTA 5A Division I Boys 16:34.126 +1:18.235 5:20.7 49 / 49 / 20 466 SULLIVAN, Cameron 12 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 5A Division I Boys 16:34.557 +1:18.666 5:20.8 50 / 50 / 15 56 THARP, Ross 12 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 4A Division I Boys 16:34.716 +1:18.825 5:20.9 51 / 51 / 4 1396 ODOL, Ochor 11 RINCON UNIVERSITY 5A Division II Boys 16:35.117 +1:19.226 5:21.0 52 / 52 / 21 359 DYKSTRA, Ben 12 DESERT VISTA 5A Division I Boys 16:35.138 +1:19.247 5:21.0 53 / 53 / 16 103 RUIZ, Lucas 11 FLOWING WELLS 4A Division I Boys 16:35.376 +1:19.485 5:21.1 54 / 54 / 17 206 WYNN, Zach 11 SAGUARO 4A Division I Boys 16:35.772 +1:19.881 5:21.2 55 / 55 / 18 128 VALDEZ, Jose 12 NOGALES 4A Division I Boys 16:37.081 +1:21.190 5:21.6 56 / 56 / 4 674 JAMES, Garriot 12 MANY FARMS 1A-2A Boys 16:37.577 +1:21.686 5:21.8 57 / 57 / 19 29 MADLER, Ryan 10 BRADSHAW MOUNTAIN 4A Division I Boys 16:37.806 +1:21.915 5:21.9 58 / 58 / 20 205 WYNN, Jake 9 SAGUARO 4A Division I Boys 16:38.360 +1:22.469 5:22.1 OvrAll /Gndr / Div No Name Age Representing Division Total Time Back Pace 59 / 59 / 5 1137 ZUZA, Eric 11 CAMELBACK 5A Division II Boys 16:39.269 +1:23.378 5:22.3 60 / 60 / 8 964 WELLS, Juan 10 MINGUS UNION 4A Division II Boys 16:40.717 +1:24.826 5:22.8 61 / 61 / 22 265 RAMIREZ, George 11 ALHAMBRA 5A Division I Boys 16:40.813 +1:24.922 5:22.8 62 / 62 / 21 57 WARNEKE, Max 11 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 4A Division I Boys 16:40.868 +1:24.977 5:22.9 63 / 63 / 23 541 DAVILA, Matthew 11 SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 5A Division I Boys 16:41.167 +1:25.276 5:23.0 64 / 64 / 24 262 BUSTILLOS, Jesus 11 ALHAMBRA 5A Division I Boys 16:41.918 +1:26.027 5:23.2 65 / 65 / 25 356 KIDD, Tucker 12 DESERT VISTA 5A Division I Boys 16:41.996 +1:26.105 5:23.2 66 / 66 / 26 268 VILLALBA, Ignacio 11 ALHAMBRA 5A Division I Boys 16:42.273 +1:26.382 5:23.3 67 / 67 / 27 441 BARNEY, Kade 12 MESA 5A Division I Boys 16:42.663 +1:26.772 5:23.4 68 / 68 / 9 1014 VALENCIA, Alejandro 11 RIO RICO 4A Division II Boys 16:43.020 +1:27.129 5:23.6 69 / 69 / 22 126 ROSAS, Josue 10 NOGALES 4A Division I Boys 16:44.261 +1:28.370 5:24.0 70 / 70 / 5 660 SECAKUKU, Justin 11 HOPI 1A-2A Boys 16:44.272 +1:28.381 5:24.0 71 / 71 / 6 712 TSOSIE, Winston 11 PINON 1A-2A Boys 16:44.817 +1:28.926 5:24.1 72 / 72 / 6 1177 GUERRERO, Eduardo 99 CIBOLA 5A Division II Boys 16:44.928 +1:29.037 5:24.2 73 / 73 / 28 561 CHAVEZ, Randy 11 SKYLINE 5A Division I Boys 16:45.027 +1:29.136 5:24.2 74 / 74 / 29 530 SEWELL, Brent 11 RED MOUNTAIN 5A Division I Boys 16:45.268 +1:29.377 5:24.3 75 / 75 / 23 170 JOHNSON, Vance 12 QUEEN CREEK 4A Division I Boys 16:45.553 +1:29.662 5:24.4 76 / 76 / 10 908 CLAWSON, Adam 11 FLAGSTAFF 4A Division II Boys 16:46.449 +1:30.558 5:24.7 77 / 77 / 7 1179 NORTON, Ryan 11 CIBOLA 5A Division II Boys 16:46.503 +1:30.612 5:24.7 78 / 78 / 30 303 CHICUATTE, Alexis 11 CESAR CHAVEZ 5A Division I Boys 16:46.753 +1:30.862 5:24.8 79 / 79 / 11 914 SANTILLAN, Nic 12 FLAGSTAFF 4A Division II Boys 16:46.923 +1:31.032 5:24.8 80 / 80 / 24 58 WHETZEL, Mike 11 CATALINA FOOTHILLS 4A Division I Boys 16:48.243 +1:32.352 5:25.2 81 / 81 / 8 1176 CLAYTON, Richard 11 CIBOLA 5A Division II Boys 16:48.443 +1:32.552 5:25.3 82 / 82 / 31 492 COWLEY, Monson 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 5A Division I Boys 16:49.043 +1:33.152 5:25.5 83 / 83 / 25 26 ACEVES, Jose 12 BRADSHAW MOUNTAIN 4A Division I Boys 16:49.411 +1:33.520 5:25.6 84 / 84 / 26 99 CLARIDGE, Lindon 11 FLOWING WELLS 4A Division I Boys 16:49.485 +1:33.594 5:25.6 85 / 85 / 27 230 ESTRADA, Juan 12 SHADOW MOUNTAIN 4A Division I Boys 16:49.922 +1:34.031 5:25.8 86 / 86 / 32 564 MARSHALL, Travis 12 SKYLINE 5A Division I Boys 16:50.011 +1:34.120 5:25.8 87 / 87 / 33 493 FRAME, Spencer 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 5A Division I Boys 16:50.386 +1:34.495 5:25.9 88 / 88 / 9 1369 HARDWICK, Patrick 10 PERRY 5A Division II Boys 16:50.601 +1:34.710 5:26.0 89 / 89 / 34 285 WILLIAMS, Tommy 11 BROPHY COLLEGE PREP 5A Division I Boys 16:50.800 +1:34.909 5:26.1 90 / 90 / 7 732 MONTANEZ, Nicolas 10 ST AUGUSTINE CATHOLIC 1A-2A Boys 16:51.097 +1:35.206 5:26.2 91 / 91 / 35 317 WHITNEY, Jake 99 CORONA DEL SOL 5A Division I Boys 16:51.102 +1:35.211 5:26.2 92 / 92 / 36 491 COWAN, Blake 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW MESA 5A Division I Boys 16:52.041 +1:36.150 5:26.5 93 / 93 / 10 1384 WILLIAMS, Ryan 11 PINNACLE 5A Division II Boys 16:52.080 +1:36.189 5:26.5 94 / 94 / 11 1145 ARAUJO, Oberlin 10 PHOENIX CENTRAL 5A Division II Boys 16:52.364 +1:36.473 5:26.6 95 / 95 / 8 661 SIDNEY, Brennon 12 HOPI 1A-2A Boys 16:52.467 +1:36.576 5:26.6 96 / 96 / 9 658 HUMA, Mccray 10 HOPI 1A-2A Boys 16:53.221 +1:37.330 5:26.8 97 / 97 / 3 1781 YAZZIE, Ryan 12 TUBA CITY 3A Boys 16:54.508 +1:38.617 5:27.3 98 / 98 / 37 354 KENNEDY, Kevin 12 DESERT VISTA 5A Division I Boys 16:55.734 +1:39.843 5:27.7 99 / 99 / 38 464 MARSHALL, Kyle 12 MOUNTAIN RIDGE 5A Division I Boys 16:55.899 +1:40.008 5:27.7 100 / 100 / 28 40 KAUFMAN, Alex 12 CACTUS SHADOWS 4A Division I Boys 16:56.524 +1:40.633 5:27.9 101 / 101 / 39 358 MAACK, Ryan 11 DESERT VISTA 5A Division I Boys 16:56.595 +1:40.704 5:27.9 102 / 102 / 12 1218 KELLERS, Troy 12 DESERT MOUNTAIN 5A Division II Boys 16:57.536 +1:41.645 5:28.2 103 / 103 / 40 290 GONZALEZ, Luis 11 BUENA 5A Division I Boys 16:58.259 +1:42.368 5:28.5 104 / 104 / 4 1674 DUNCAN, Brian 12 SHOW LOW 3A Boys 16:59.229 +1:43.338 5:28.8 105 / 105 / 10 744 MCLAUGHLIN, Byron 10 ST MICHAEL 1A-2A Boys 17:00.667 +1:44.776 5:29.2 106 / 106 / 13 1397 SILVA, Ryan 9 RINCON UNIVERSITY 5A Division II Boys 17:00.990 +1:45.099 5:29.4 107 / 107 / 29 116 LUQUE, Efren 11 MCCLINTOCK 4A Division I Boys 17:01.683 +1:45.792 5:29.6 108 / 108 / 11 716 HERRERA, Caleb 11 PUSCH RIDGE CHRISTIAN 1A-2A Boys 17:04.044 +1:48.153 5:30.3 109 / 109 / 14 1252 COCCA, Daniel 12 HORIZON 5A Division II Boys 17:04.897 +1:49.006 5:30.6 110 / 110 / 5 1590 WILSON, Brandon 12 GANADO 3A Boys 17:05.240 +1:49.349 5:30.7 111 / 111 / 41 355 KENNEDY, Trey 11 DESERT VISTA 5A Division I Boys 17:05.485 +1:49.594 5:30.8 112 / 112 / 15 1120 MACKEY, Adam 12 BOULDER CREEK 5A Division II Boys 17:05.650 +1:49.759 5:30.9 113 / 113 / 30 115 GOODEN, Jeremie 12 MCCLINTOCK 4A Division I Boys 17:06.083 +1:50.192 5:31.0 114 / 114 / 31 127 VALDEZ, Aaron 10 NOGALES 4A Division I Boys 17:06.292 +1:50.401 5:31.1 115 / 115 / 12 827 HULL, Thomas 99 VERITAS 1A-2A Boys 17:06.462 +1:50.571 5:31.1 116 / 116 / 13 1798 TRUJILLO, Arcenio 12 SAN MIGUEL 1A-2A Boys 17:06.922 +1:51.031 5:31.3 117 / 117 / 42 574 MARTINEZ, Julio 12 TREVOR G BROWNE 5A Division I Boys 17:07.016 +1:51.125 5:31.3 118 / 118 / 43 545 MATZ, Samuel 12 SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 5A Division I Boys 17:08.135 +1:52.244 5:31.7 119 / 119 / 6 1516 YAZZIE, Jonathan 10 CHINLE 3A Boys 17:08.625 +1:52.734 5:31.8 120 / 120 / 16 1221 SCHAFER, Tyler 11 DESERT MOUNTAIN 5A Division II Boys 17:10.112 +1:54.221 5:32.3 121 / 121 / 44 282 FIRTH, Will 11 BROPHY COLLEGE PREP 5A Division I Boys 17:10.509 +1:54.618 5:32.4
Overall Teams
Place Total Points Team Name Total Time 1 144 Catalina Foothills 1:22:02.754 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 8 Rex WOODBURY 11 5:12.5 16:08.738 * 20 Dylan SOUZA 11 5:16.1 16:19.847 * 31 Andy LACY 12 5:18.3 16:26.731 * 38 Rafael GOMEZ 12 5:20.2 16:32.722 * 47 Ross THARP 12 5:20.9 16:34.716 * 59 Max WARNEKE 11 5:22.9 16:40.868 77 Mike WHETZEL 11 5:25.2 16:48.243 2 210 Alhambra 1:22:12.950 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 2 Jorge MARTINEZ 11 5:04.4 15:43.673 * 26 Maximino TALAMANTES10 5:17.5 16:24.273 * 58 George RAMIREZ 11 5:22.8 16:40.813 * 61 Jesus BUSTILLOS 11 5:23.2 16:41.918 * 63 Ignacio VILLALBA 11 5:23.3 16:42.273 * 196 Samuel DOMINGUEZ 11 5:40.0 17:34.104 203 Sergio SANCHEZ 11 5:40.7 17:36.137 3 258 Corona del Sol 1:22:50.891 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 10 Garrett BAKER-SLAMA 12 5:12.9 16:09.926 * 11 Matt WHITLATCH 12 5:14.2 16:14.128 * 23 Jared HIRSCHL 99 5:16.8 16:21.972 * 88 Jake WHITNEY 99 5:26.2 16:51.102 * 126 Daniel WRAPP 11 5:33.5 17:13.763 * 188 Dylan BARR 12 5:39.0 17:31.052 199 Wade HOOKE 12 5:40.2 17:34.623 4 283 Mountain View Mesa 1:23:05.002 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 15 Ben WILLIAMS 12 5:14.8 16:15.969 * 16 Tyler BINGHAM 12 5:15.3 16:17.563 * 79 Monson COWLEY 11 5:25.5 16:49.043 * 84 Spencer FRAME 12 5:25.9 16:50.386 * 89 Blake COWAN 11 5:26.5 16:52.041 * 125 Dallin GHERKINS 10 5:33.3 17:13.375 162 Colton JACOBSON 12 5:37.0 17:24.630 5 300 Hopi 1:23:14.548 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 18 Kyle SILAS 10 5:15.7 16:18.527 * 30 Ronald LABAN 12 5:18.1 16:26.061 * 67 Justin SECAKUKU 11 5:24.0 16:44.272 * 92 Brennon SIDNEY 12 5:26.6 16:52.467 * 93 Mccray HUMA 10 5:26.8 16:53.221 * 171 Clayden TORIVIO 12 5:37.6 17:26.542 258 Kevin TSINIGINNIE 12 5:46.4 17:53.869 6 349 Desert Vista 1:23:43.589 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 45 Albert KOMBE 12 5:20.7 16:34.126 * 49 Ben DYKSTRA 12 5:21.0 16:35.138 * 62 Tucker KIDD 12 5:23.2 16:41.996 * 95 Kevin KENNEDY 12 5:27.7 16:55.734 * 98 Ryan MAACK 11 5:27.9 16:56.595 * 106 Trey KENNEDY 11 5:30.8 17:05.485 118 Sean GORMLEY 12 5:32.7 17:11.223 7 372 Brophy College Prep 1:24:00.583 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 25 Brock GHELFI 10 5:17.0 16:22.548 * 29 Matthew XUEREB 12 5:18.0 16:25.890 * 86 Tommy WILLIAMS 11 5:26.1 16:50.800 * 115 Will FIRTH 11 5:32.4 17:10.509 * 117 Patrick WOLF 11 5:32.5 17:10.836 * 218 Jack WELTY 10 5:42.7 17:42.372 397 Gabe CAMPBELL 12 5:59.9 18:35.662 8 407 Bradshaw Mountain 1:23:58.100 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 7 Jesus ESCALERA 12 5:09.7 16:00.171 * 54 Ryan MADLER 10 5:21.9 16:37.806 * 80 Jose ACEVES 12 5:25.6 16:49.411 * 129 Austin TURNER 9 5:33.7 17:14.380 * 137 Nestor BENAVIDES 12 5:34.3 17:16.332 * 176 Estabon MORALES 10 5:37.8 17:27.211 221 Cesar SOTELO 12 5:42.9 17:42.975 9 441 Flowing Wells 1:24:07.892 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 21 Humberto BRAVO 12 5:16.2 16:20.190 * 41 Aren MAXWELL 11 5:20.3 16:33.081 * 50 Lucas RUIZ 11 5:21.1 16:35.376 * 81 Lindon CLARIDGE 11 5:25.6 16:49.485 * 248 Cameron WHITLOW 11 5:45.1 17:49.760 * 318 Javier GUILLEN 11 5:52.3 18:12.185 439 Cody KAISER 10 6:04.4 18:49.621 10 547 Nogales 1:25:13.635 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 52 Jose VALDEZ 12 5:21.6 16:37.081 * 66 Josue ROSAS 10 5:24.0 16:44.261 * 109 Aaron VALDEZ 10 5:31.1 17:06.292 * 135 Carmelo MORAILA 11 5:34.2 17:16.068 * 185 Rafael VALENZUELA 12 5:38.7 17:29.933 * 324 Julio PALACIOS 10 5:52.9 18:13.964 496 Jesus ROSAS 12 6:10.7 19:09.318 11 554 Mountain Ridge 1:25:07.033 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 37 Michael WAGNER 10 5:20.1 16:32.356 * 46 Cameron SULLIVAN 12 5:20.8 16:34.557 * 96 Kyle MARSHALL 12 5:27.7 16:55.899 * 122 Steven WAGNER 10 5:33.0 17:12.170 * 253 Karl PETERSON 12 5:45.8 17:52.051 * 329 Tiler FRANK 11 5:53.3 18:15.175 536 Justin AKINE 12 6:15.1 19:22.864 12 590 Cesar Chavez 1:25:20.429 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 17 Edgar DUARTE 12 5:15.6 16:18.428 * 75 Alexis CHICUATTE 11 5:24.8 16:46.753 * 150 Juan BETANCOURT 12 5:35.5 17:20.075 * 157 Marcos TORRES 11 5:36.4 17:22.953 * 191 Christopher HERNANDEZ11 5:39.4 17:32.220 * 265 Juan Carlos VALUENZUELA 10 5:47.3 17:56.502 565 Jorge ARELLANO 11 6:17.2 19:29.388 13 596 McClintock 1:25:14.140 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 19 Carlos ROA 12 5:15.8 16:19.116 * 36 Eduardo ROA 10 5:20.0 16:32.075 * 103 Efren LUQUE 11 5:29.6 17:01.683 * 108 Jeremie GOODEN 12 5:31.0 17:06.083 * 330 Cole GONZALES 10 5:53.3 18:15.183 * 445 Seiga YANAGISAWA 11 6:05.1 18:51.691 485 Jose RUIZ 11 6:08.9 19:03.467 14 605 Mingus Union 1:25:27.700 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 24 Wilson CUTBIRTH 12 5:16.9 16:22.358 * 57 Juan WELLS 10 5:22.8 16:40.717 * 139 Austin COVEY 11 5:34.4 17:16.527 * 165 Hunter RAUCH 11 5:37.1 17:25.131 * 220 Chris ORTIZ 10 5:42.9 17:42.967 * 303 Colin GARTTMEIER 10 5:50.8 18:07.391 378 Lane GEHL 10 5:58.2 18:30.293 15 620 Saguaro 1:25:35.767 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 51 Zach WYNN 11 5:21.2 16:35.772 * 55 Jake WYNN 9 5:22.1 16:38.360 * 116 Damian MITCHELL 10 5:32.5 17:10.730 * 154 Nick WITTIG 11 5:36.1 17:21.774 * 244 Brett CALDERWOOD 11 5:44.9 17:49.131 * 263 Tyler TROUTMAN 12 5:46.7 17:54.871 301 Brendon HUDNELL 12 5:50.4 18:06.371 16 640 Ironwood Ridge 1:25:28.700 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 5 Steve MAGNUSON 12 5:08.5 15:56.352 * 120 David OLSON 10 5:32.8 17:11.782 * 146 John WINFIELD 10 5:35.1 17:18.873 * 156 Mitchel ROBERTS 9 5:36.2 17:22.291 * 213 Drew GARCIA 9 5:41.7 17:39.402 * 260 Wally HENSLEY 9 5:46.6 17:54.420 359 Daniel GUYLL 12 5:56.4 18:24.814 17 654 Cibola 1:25:41.192 Points Name Pace Time Points Name Pace Time 69 Eduardo GUERRERO 99 5:24.2 16:44.928 * 74 Ryan NORTON 11 5:24.7 16:46.503 * 78 Richard CLAYTON 11 5:25.3 16:48.443 * 138 Josh LOPEZ 11 5:34.3 17:16.442 * 295 Alonso PEREZ 10 5:50.0 18:04.876 * 309 Jose RAMIREZ 12 5:51.5 18:09.570 380 Christian PEREZ 10 5:58.2 18:30.562
|
Southwest Index |
|
|
|
|
|
|