Licensed to Littleton High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2009 07:01 PM
Nike / Littleton Invitational - 4/18/2009
Littleton Public Schools Stadium
Performance List
Event 3 ARAP - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 McNeely, Sophie Arapahoe
28 Roome, Katie Arapahoe
Event 4 ARAP - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Kearns, Jason Arapahoe
6 Holt, Christopher Arapahoe
Event 5 ARAP - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Gerber, Stephanie Arapahoe
23 Wieber, Kristen Arapahoe
Event 6 ARAP - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Pierce, Marcus Arapahoe
24 Jordan, Connor Arapahoe
Event 8 ARAP - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Carrethers, Nile Arapahoe
32 Allen, Jacob Arapahoe
Event 9 ARAP - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Arapahoe
Event 10 ARAP - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Arapahoe
Event 11 ARAP - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 Wieber, Kristen Arapahoe
Event 12 ARAP - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
43 Van De Weghe, Jason Arapahoe
52 Childer, Jacob Arapahoe
Event 14 ARAP - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Arapahoe
Event 16 ARAP - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 Arapahoe
Event 17 ARAP - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 McNeely, Sophie Arapahoe
21 Shomaker, Lauren Arapahoe
Event 18 ARAP - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Winter, Connor Arapahoe
19 Holt, Christopher Arapahoe
Event 20 ARAP - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Arapahoe
Event 21 ARAP - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 Smith, Liz Arapahoe
Event 22 ARAP - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Alshalwi, Ali Arapahoe
43 Van De Weghe, Jason Arapahoe
Event 23 ARAP - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Gerber, Stephanie Arapahoe
Event 24 ARAP - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Pierce, Marcus Arapahoe
26 Jordan, Connor Arapahoe
Event 25 ARAP - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Limes, Ashley Arapahoe
Event 26 ARAP - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Lyons, Kyle Arapahoe
26 Winfrey, Matthew Arapahoe
Event 27 ARAP - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 Arapahoe
Event 28 ARAP - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 Arapahoe
Event 29 ARAP - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 Arapahoe
Event 30 ARAP - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 Arapahoe
Event 31 ARAP - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
41 Rogers, Lacey Arapahoe
Event 32 ARAP - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Pierce, Marcus Arapahoe
37 Savage, Nowlan Arapahoe
Event 33 ARAP - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
41 Beam, Sarah Arapahoe
Event 34 ARAP - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
40 Maes, Jesse Arapahoe
Event 35 ARAP - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Schwein, Kendra Arapahoe
41 Smith, Liz Arapahoe
Event 36 ARAP - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Pierce, Marcus Arapahoe
29 Hutchins, Zachary Arapahoe
Event 37 ARAP - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Youngblade, Jordan Arapahoe
7 Zeis, Emily Arapahoe
Event 38 ARAP - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Brovsky, Patrick Arapahoe
18 Durkin, Cameron Arapahoe
Event 40 ARAP - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 Hutchins, Zachary Arapahoe
Event 42 ARAP - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
35 Mason, Dalton Arapahoe
43 Hutchins, Zachary Arapahoe
Event 44 ARAP - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Mason, Dalton Arapahoe
Event 40 BUEN - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Finley, Mason Buena Vista
Event 42 BUEN - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Finley, Mason Buena Vista
Event 3 CAST - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
47 Rowlette, Caitlin Castleview
48 Neher, Madison Castleview
Event 4 CAST - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Friedland, Aaron Castleview
14 Ganem, Chris Castleview
Event 6 CAST - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Nebelsick-Gullet, Jake Castleview
Event 7 CAST - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
47 Gioia, Ibrahim Castleview
Event 8 CAST - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 Evans, Zane Castleview
26 McGee, Arthurean Castleview
Event 9 CAST - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
19 Castleview
Event 10 CAST - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
21 Castleview
Event 11 CAST - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
43 Snow, Mary Castleview
48 Kroschel, Meghan Castleview
Event 12 CAST - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Evans, Zane Castleview
46 Akhavan, Ashcon Castleview
Event 13 CAST - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
25 Castleview
Event 14 CAST - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 Castleview
Event 16 CAST - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
24 Castleview
Event 17 CAST - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Whetsell, Kelsey Castleview
34 Rowlette, Caitlin Castleview
Event 18 CAST - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Ganem, Chris Castleview
10 Friedland, Aaron Castleview
Event 20 CAST - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
26 Castleview
Event 21 CAST - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
48 Snow, Mary Castleview
Event 22 CAST - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 McGee, Arthurean Castleview
55 Wood, Daniel Castleview
Event 24 CAST - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Nebelsick-Gullet, Jake Castleview
Event 25 CAST - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
40 Whetsell, Kelsey Castleview
47 Friedland, Emma Castleview
Event 26 CAST - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
46 Coonradt, Austin Castleview
48 Bourne, Oliver Castleview
Event 27 CAST - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 Castleview
Event 32 CAST - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Brown, Aldric Castleview
Event 34 CAST - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Akhavan, Ashcon Castleview
Event 35 CAST - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Snow, Mary Castleview
Event 36 CAST - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Aldric Castleview
Event 37 CAST - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Gioia, Ibrahim Castleview
Event 38 CAST - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Leatherman, Alex Castleview
28 Dietrick, John Castleview
Event 42 CAST - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 Pender, Jade Castleview
Event 44 CAST - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Pender, Jade Castleview
Event 3 CHAP - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Hine, Caroiline Chaparral
23 Nelson, Brianna Chaparral
Event 4 CHAP - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Lake, Josh Chaparral
18 Vargo, Keegan Chaparral
Event 5 CHAP - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Follett, Paige Chaparral
30 Hartman, Carly Chaparral
Event 6 CHAP - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
40 Batt, Travis Chaparral
42 Meehan, Paul Chaparral
Event 7 CHAP - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Grimm, Alexis Chaparral
43 D'Agostino, Julia Chaparral
Event 8 CHAP - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
41 Henry, JD Chaparral
43 Whipple, Ty Chaparral
Event 9 CHAP - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Chaparral
Event 10 CHAP - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
4 Chaparral
Event 11 CHAP - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
52 Eike, Paris Chaparral
53 D'Agostino, Julia Chaparral
Event 12 CHAP - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
56 Colley, Ryan Chaparral
59 Van Horn, Kyle Chaparral
Event 13 CHAP - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Chaparral
Event 14 CHAP - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Chaparral
Event 15 CHAP - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Chaparral
Event 16 CHAP - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
26 Chaparral
Event 17 CHAP - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Nelson, Brianna Chaparral
18 Hine, Caroiline Chaparral
Event 18 CHAP - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Eidt, Taylor Chaparral
32 Cottingham, Trey Chaparral
Event 19 CHAP - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Chaparral
Event 20 CHAP - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
27 Chaparral
Event 21 CHAP - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Yeager, Michell Chaparral
39 D'Agostino, Julia Chaparral
Event 22 CHAP - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Brost, Tyler Chaparral
25 Barringer, Patrick Chaparral
Event 23 CHAP - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Larsen, Karlie Chaparral
26 Hartman, Carly Chaparral
Event 24 CHAP - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
24 Petty, Brian Chaparral
29 Batt, Travis Chaparral
Event 25 CHAP - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Wojan, Katleyn Chaparral
22 Waite, Kendall Chaparral
Event 26 CHAP - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Eidt, Derek Chaparral
8 Balsiger, Alex Chaparral
Event 27 CHAP - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Chaparral
Event 28 CHAP - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 Chaparral
Event 29 CHAP - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 Chaparral
Event 30 CHAP - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 Chaparral
Event 31 CHAP - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Hughes, Brandis Chaparral
32 Hertzler, Ashley Chaparral
Event 32 CHAP - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
54 Boyd, Jake Chaparral
55 Henry, JD Chaparral
Event 33 CHAP - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Follett, Paige Chaparral
37 Hartman, Carly Chaparral
Event 34 CHAP - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
47 Colley, Ryan Chaparral
49 Thrasher, Nathan Chaparral
Event 35 CHAP - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Follett, Paige Chaparral
25 Schmidt, Erica Chaparral
Event 37 CHAP - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 Carter, Rachel Chaparral
Event 38 CHAP - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
35 Whipple, Ty Chaparral
43 Boyd, Jake Chaparral
Event 39 CHAP - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Costin, Julia Chaparral
19 Thurston, Michaela Chaparral
Event 40 CHAP - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Austin, Brenden Chaparral
49 Maisen, Dalton Chaparral
Event 41 CHAP - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Costin, Julia Chaparral
28 Carmack, Natasha Chaparral
Event 42 CHAP - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Austin, Brenden Chaparral
30 Maisen, Dalton Chaparral
Event 43 CHAP - Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Thurston, Michaela Chaparral
13 Carmack, Natasha Chaparral
Event 44 CHAP - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Boyd, Jake Chaparral
19 Snow, Brexton Chaparral
Event 3 CHET - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Yanda, Amber Cherokee Trail
19 Atkinson, Aubrey Cherokee Trail
Event 4 CHET - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Conner, Josh Cherokee Trail
36 Rauh, Duke Cherokee Trail
Event 5 CHET - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
38 Jones, Teleia Cherokee Trail
39 Wallace, Kierra Cherokee Trail
Event 6 CHET - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Tasker, Michael Cherokee Trail
19 Chester, Joey Cherokee Trail
Event 7 CHET - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Drayton, Albernice Cherokee Trail
29 Peak, Morganne Cherokee Trail
Event 8 CHET - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Rice, Kevin Cherokee Trail
25 Walker, Ryan Cherokee Trail
Event 9 CHET - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Cherokee Trail
Event 10 CHET - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 Cherokee Trail
Event 11 CHET - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 McNulty, Lashay Cherokee Trail
44 Julian, Markayla Cherokee Trail
Event 12 CHET - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Dickens, Stephen Cherokee Trail
22 Walker, Ryan Cherokee Trail
Event 13 CHET - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Cherokee Trail
Event 14 CHET - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Cherokee Trail
Event 15 CHET - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Cherokee Trail
Event 16 CHET - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Cherokee Trail
Event 17 CHET - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Muniz, Sophie Cherokee Trail
31 Yanda, Amber Cherokee Trail
Event 18 CHET - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Dillenbeck, Alex Cherokee Trail
20 Fiala, Evan Cherokee Trail
Event 19 CHET - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
4 Cherokee Trail
Event 20 CHET - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 Cherokee Trail
Event 21 CHET - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Williams, Nicole Cherokee Trail
32 Julian, Markayla Cherokee Trail
Event 22 CHET - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 Huff, Austin Cherokee Trail
48 Bruni, Chris Cherokee Trail
Event 23 CHET - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Jones, Teleia Cherokee Trail
39 Wallace, Kierra Cherokee Trail
Event 24 CHET - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Tasker, Michael Cherokee Trail
35 Balcerak, Patrick Cherokee Trail
Event 25 CHET - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Atkinson, Aubrey Cherokee Trail
30 Cowley, Melissa Cherokee Trail
Event 26 CHET - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Putnam, Travis Cherokee Trail
7 Dillenbeck, Alex Cherokee Trail
Event 27 CHET - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Cherokee Trail
Event 28 CHET - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 Cherokee Trail
Event 29 CHET - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Cherokee Trail
Event 30 CHET - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 Cherokee Trail
Event 31 CHET - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
38 Julian, Markayla Cherokee Trail
Event 32 CHET - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Gregory-McGhee, Kendall Cherokee Trail
35 Bruni, Chris Cherokee Trail
Event 34 CHET - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Gregory-McGhee, Kendall Cherokee Trail
38 Scott, Joey Cherokee Trail
Event 36 CHET - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Gregory-McGhee, Kendall Cherokee Trail
37 Smith, Skyler Cherokee Trail
Event 37 CHET - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Ritter, Cassidy Cherokee Trail
Event 38 CHET - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
29 Smith, Skyler Cherokee Trail
34 McCord, Jordan Cherokee Trail
Event 39 CHET - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 McCall, Kassia Cherokee Trail
38 Morrow, Marie Cherokee Trail
Event 40 CHET - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Scardami, Zach Cherokee Trail
46 Meany, Michael Cherokee Trail
Event 41 CHET - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 McCall, Kassia Cherokee Trail
Event 42 CHET - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Scardami, Zach Cherokee Trail
34 Meany, Michael Cherokee Trail
Event 3 CHEC - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Gallagher, Clare Cherry Creek
26 Taussig, Julia Cherry Creek
Event 4 CHEC - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
32 Buck, Sean Cherry Creek
33 Choate, Mark Cherry Creek
Event 5 CHEC - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Anderson, Olivia Cherry Creek
29 Kramer, Addison Cherry Creek
Event 6 CHEC - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Sares, Ethan Cherry Creek
37 Tang, Charles Cherry Creek
Event 7 CHEC - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Heaston, Olivia Cherry Creek
27 Opgenorth, Rachel Cherry Creek
Event 8 CHEC - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Pickett, Kiel Cherry Creek
54 McGaughey, Zach Cherry Creek
Event 9 CHEC - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 Cherry Creek
Event 10 CHEC - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
25 Cherry Creek
Event 11 CHEC - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Aguilar, Ariel Cherry Creek
31 Barker, Julia Cherry Creek
Event 12 CHEC - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Pickett, Kiel Cherry Creek
21 Levy, DeVaughn Cherry Creek
Event 13 CHEC - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Cherry Creek
Event 14 CHEC - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 Cherry Creek
Event 15 CHEC - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 Cherry Creek
Event 16 CHEC - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 Cherry Creek
Event 17 CHEC - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 Odum, Kara Cherry Creek
37 Hamilton, Carly Cherry Creek
Event 18 CHEC - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Schafer, Walter Cherry Creek
21 King, Brian Cherry Creek
Event 19 CHEC - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Cherry Creek
Event 20 CHEC - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Cherry Creek
Event 21 CHEC - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Aguilar, Ariel Cherry Creek
43 Sumpmann, Erin Cherry Creek
Event 22 CHEC - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Hazel, Kori Cherry Creek
23 Lynn, Thomas Cherry Creek
Event 23 CHEC - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Anderson, Olivia Cherry Creek
30 Kramer, Addison Cherry Creek
Event 24 CHEC - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Clopton, Derrick Cherry Creek
22 Sares, Ethan Cherry Creek
Event 25 CHEC - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Williams, Megan Cherry Creek
23 Peterson, Julia Cherry Creek
Event 26 CHEC - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Schafer, Walter Cherry Creek
38 Hanley, Zeb Cherry Creek
Event 27 CHEC - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 Cherry Creek
Event 28 CHEC - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Cherry Creek
Event 29 CHEC - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Cherry Creek
Event 30 CHEC - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Cherry Creek
Event 31 CHEC - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Heaston, Olivia Cherry Creek
23 Lin, Jessica Cherry Creek
Event 32 CHEC - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 McCoy, Bruce Cherry Creek
50 Tang, Charles Cherry Creek
Event 33 CHEC - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Barker, Julia Cherry Creek
30 Palladino, Jessye Cherry Creek
Event 34 CHEC - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 McCoy, Bruce Cherry Creek
27 Miller, Austin Cherry Creek
Event 35 CHEC - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
32 Hopko, Julie Cherry Creek
35 Palladino, Jessye Cherry Creek
Event 37 CHEC - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Ince, Samantha Cherry Creek
15 Blodgett, Kristen Cherry Creek
Event 38 CHEC - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Sanchez, Ramel Cherry Creek
26 Kanaly, Billy Cherry Creek
Event 39 CHEC - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
29 Schaeffer, Sarah Cherry Creek
40 Tu, Diana Cherry Creek
Event 41 CHEC - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Schaeffer, Sarah Cherry Creek
26 Tu, Diana Cherry Creek
Event 43 CHEC - Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Blodgett, Kristen Cherry Creek
4 Schaeffer, Sarah Cherry Creek
Event 3 CHEY - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
29 England, Devon Cheyenne Central
39 Edwards, Kelsie Cheyenne Central
Event 4 CHEY - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
42 Londe, David Cheyenne Central
47 Cox, Andrew Cheyenne Central
Event 5 CHEY - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Metzler, Mchaela Cheyenne Central
34 Yarter, Kenzie Cheyenne Central
Event 6 CHEY - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Long, Connor Cheyenne Central
38 Skaar, Broc Cheyenne Central
Event 7 CHEY - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
44 Smith, Shandra Cheyenne Central
45 Dziardzial, Bree Cheyenne Central
Event 8 CHEY - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
44 Buford, Steven Cheyenne Central
61 Grott, Kyle Cheyenne Central
Event 9 CHEY - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Cheyenn Central WY
Event 10 CHEY - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
22 Cheyenn Central WY
Event 11 CHEY - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Crockett, Tori Cheyenne Central
51 Smith, Shandra Cheyenne Central
Event 12 CHEY - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
51 Espinoza, Zachariah Cheyenne Central
57 Jones, Christian Cheyenne Central
Event 13 CHEY - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
29 Cheyenn Central WY
Event 15 CHEY - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
23 Cheyenn Central WY
Event 16 CHEY - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
20 Cheyenn Central WY
Event 17 CHEY - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Lemaster, Jessica Cheyenne Central
40 Tallabus, tylerr Cheyenne Central
Event 18 CHEY - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
40 Domman, Andrew Cheyenne Central
61 Whitmore, Taylor Cheyenne Central
Event 19 CHEY - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
20 Cheyenn Central WY
Event 20 CHEY - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
21 Cheyenn Central WY
Event 21 CHEY - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
44 Kuskie, Kara Cheyenne Central
46 Rogers, Kelsie Cheyenne Central
Event 22 CHEY - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Braunschweig, Josh Cheyenne Central
28 Moyte, Bam Cheyenne Central
Event 23 CHEY - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Green, Sam Cheyenne Central
29 Yarter, Kenzie Cheyenne Central
Event 24 CHEY - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Long, Connor Cheyenne Central
37 Borm, Josh Cheyenne Central
Event 25 CHEY - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Lemaster, Jessica Cheyenne Central
38 Yanchek, Anna Cheyenne Central
Event 26 CHEY - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
53 Krempels, Brandon Cheyenne Central
59 Cox, Andrew Cheyenne Central
Event 29 CHEY - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 Cheyenn Central WY
Event 30 CHEY - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 Cheyenn Central WY
Event 32 CHEY - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Buford, Steven Cheyenne Central
41 Espinoza, Zachariah Cheyenne Central
Event 33 CHEY - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Pfoor, Chloe Cheyenne Central
40 Woodard, Emily Cheyenne Central
Event 34 CHEY - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 Espinoza, Nicholias Cheyenne Central
44 Espinoza, Zachariah Cheyenne Central
Event 35 CHEY - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Pfoor, Chloe Cheyenne Central
23 Woodard, Emily Cheyenne Central
Event 36 CHEY - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Reynolds, Josh Cheyenne Central
43 Adamson, Brett Cheyenne Central
Event 38 CHEY - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Melchior, Matt Cheyenne Central
Event 39 CHEY - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Hunt, Krysten Cheyenne Central
31 Siekert, Cori Cheyenne Central
Event 40 CHEY - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Roberts, Justin Cheyenne Central
43 Sierocki, Jacob Cheyenne Central
Event 41 CHEY - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Mulcahy, Abby Cheyenne Central
17 Cook, Katie Cheyenne Central
Event 42 CHEY - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Roberts, Justin Cheyenne Central
15 Schlotthauer, Jon Cheyenne Central
Event 3 CHYM - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Grossman, Danielle Cheyenne Mountai
Event 4 CHYM - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Kasyon, Mitchell Cheyenne Mountai
24 Knight, Lance Cheyenne Mountai
Event 5 CHYM - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Alvares, Kita Cheyenne Mountai
8 Chamberlin, Samantha Cheyenne Mountai
Event 7 CHYM - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Alvares, Kita Cheyenne Mountai
23 Ryan, Megan Cheyenne Mountai
Event 8 CHYM - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Perdue, Peter Cheyenne Mountai
30 Taxman, JP Cheyenne Mountai
Event 10 CHYM - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Cheyenne Mountain
Event 11 CHYM - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Ryan, Megan Cheyenne Mountai
5 Alvares, Kita Cheyenne Mountai
Event 16 CHYM - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Cheyenne Mountain
Event 17 CHYM - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 Grossman, Danielle Cheyenne Mountai
Event 18 CHYM - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
47 Smith, Postyn Cheyenne Mountai
53 Byrne, Alexander Cheyenne Mountai
Event 20 CHYM - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 Cheyenne Mountain
Event 21 CHYM - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Alvares, Kita Cheyenne Mountai
5 Chamberlin, Samantha Cheyenne Mountai
Event 22 CHYM - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Mayhew, Nolan Cheyenne Mountai
20 Biebuyck, Gavin Cheyenne Mountai
Event 23 CHYM - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Alvares, Kita Cheyenne Mountai
4 Chamberlin, Samantha Cheyenne Mountai
Event 25 CHYM - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Grossman, Danielle Cheyenne Mountai
Event 26 CHYM - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 George, Grant Cheyenne Mountai
17 Casias, Zachary Cheyenne Mountai
Event 30 CHYM - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
20 Cheyenne Mountain
Event 35 CHYM - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Helton, Nicole Cheyenne Mountai
Event 36 CHYM - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Pigford, Tyler Cheyenne Mountai
Event 10 COL - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
20 Columbine High School
Event 13 COL - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
22 Columbine High School
Event 14 COL - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
22 Columbine High School
Event 15 COL - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 Columbine High School
Event 16 COL - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Columbine High School
Event 19 COL - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
22 Columbine High School
Event 20 COL - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 Columbine High School
Event 3 CONI - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
45 Hill, Ashley Conifer
46 Huddleston, Kara Conifer
Event 4 CONI - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
48 Anderson, Ryther Conifer
51 Fuller, Ben Conifer
Event 5 CONI - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
43 Fuller, Genevieve Conifer
45 Aumiller, Chantell Conifer
Event 6 CONI - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
44 Fraser, Adam Conifer
Event 7 CONI - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Blok, Emily Conifer
14 Vaggalis, Kelly Conifer
Event 8 CONI - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
63 Adams, Micah Conifer
64 Skates, Ryan Conifer
Event 9 CONI - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 Conifer
Event 10 CONI - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
26 Conifer
Event 11 CONI - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Blok, Emily Conifer
16 Vaggalis, Kelly Conifer
Event 12 CONI - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
50 Witek, Pawel Conifer
58 Jackson, Brian Conifer
Event 13 CONI - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
26 Conifer
Event 14 CONI - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 Conifer
Event 15 CONI - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
20 Conifer
Event 16 CONI - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
29 Conifer
Event 17 CONI - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
41 Webers, Kelly Conifer
45 Bickmore, Stephanie Conifer
Event 18 CONI - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
54 Niksic, Shane Conifer
62 Smith, Jacob Conifer
Event 19 CONI - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
25 Conifer
Event 20 CONI - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
30 Conifer
Event 21 CONI - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Blok, Emily Conifer
42 Speegle, Dani Conifer
Event 22 CONI - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
37 Witek, Pawel Conifer
50 Jackson, Brian Conifer
Event 23 CONI - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
44 Fuller, Genevieve Conifer
45 Weiss, Catrina Conifer
Event 24 CONI - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
46 Fraser, Adam Conifer
Event 25 CONI - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
34 Bickmore, Stephanie Conifer
39 Webers, Kelly Conifer
Event 26 CONI - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
50 Fitzgerald, Aaron Conifer
60 Smith, Jacob Conifer
Event 27 CONI - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Conifer
Event 28 CONI - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 Conifer
Event 29 CONI - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
19 Conifer
Event 30 CONI - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
21 Conifer
Event 31 CONI - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Blok, Emily Conifer
29 Von Fay, Ahna Conifer
Event 33 CONI - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Von Fay, Ahna Conifer
33 Speegle, Dani Conifer
Event 34 CONI - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
29 Svoboda, Dillon Conifer
Event 35 CONI - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Aumiller, Chantell Conifer
42 Grunska, Lacie Conifer
Event 37 CONI - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Grunska, Lacie Conifer
25 Hines, Chancey Conifer
Event 38 CONI - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
39 Sollner, Aaron Conifer
44 Anderson, Levi Conifer
Event 39 CONI - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Summers, Ali Conifer
30 Grunska, Brandi Conifer
Event 40 CONI - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
52 Maxwell, Adam Conifer
53 Bailey, Brent Conifer
Event 41 CONI - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
29 Grunska, Brandi Conifer
37 Bailey, Kelsey Conifer
Event 42 CONI - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
53 Bailey, Brent Conifer
54 Maxwell, Adam Conifer
Event 43 CONI - Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Bailey, Kelsey Conifer
19 Summers, Ali Conifer
Event 3 DAKO - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Natosha Dakota Ridge
9 Lillo, Paige Dakota Ridge
Event 4 DAKO - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Appel, Austin Dakota Ridge
26 Carney, Daniel Dakota Ridge
Event 5 DAKO - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 Davis, Vail Dakota Ridge
Event 7 DAKO - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Hudson, Tehdi Dakota Ridge
Event 9 DAKO - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Dakota Ridge
Event 10 DAKO - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
23 Dakota Ridge
Event 16 DAKO - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
28 Dakota Ridge
Event 17 DAKO - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Rogers, Natosha Dakota Ridge
8 Lillo, Paige Dakota Ridge
Event 18 DAKO - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Appel, Evan Dakota Ridge
31 Mohrbacher, Jimmy Dakota Ridge
Event 20 DAKO - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
20 Dakota Ridge
Event 25 DAKO - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 Ceja, Nichole Dakota Ridge
42 Wamboldt, Ashley Dakota Ridge
Event 26 DAKO - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
54 Kramlich, Ryan Dakota Ridge
55 Scott, Blake Dakota Ridge
Event 27 DAKO - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Dakota Ridge
Event 28 DAKO - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Dakota Ridge
Event 31 DAKO - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Davis, Vail Dakota Ridge
31 Berens, Breanna Dakota Ridge
Event 32 DAKO - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Accardi, Taylor Dakota Ridge
34 Gentry, Daren Dakota Ridge
Event 33 DAKO - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Dexter, Stepanie Dakota Ridge
Event 34 DAKO - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Accardi, Taylor Dakota Ridge
45 Pozek, Trace Dakota Ridge
Event 42 DAKO - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Roup, Austin Dakota Ridge
Event 44 DAKO - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Accardi, Taylor Dakota Ridge
8 Thorne, Jon Dakota Ridge
Event 18 DENS - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Gregorio, Jared Denver South
22 Abdi, Jawaro Denver South
Event 24 DENS - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Dressler, Valentin Denver South
Event 26 DENS - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Gregorio, Jared Denver South
13 Ali, Mifta Denver South
Event 37 DENS - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Hartman, Larissa Denver South
Event 3 DOHE - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Hilte, Aubrey Doherty
22 Bloesser, Jordan Doherty
Event 4 DOHE - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Williams, Erik Doherty
39 Brown, Zack Doherty
Event 5 DOHE - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Cox, Ashleigh Doherty
31 Ossolinski, Kristen Doherty
Event 6 DOHE - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Young, Kenny Doherty
Event 7 DOHE - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Rand, Jordan Doherty
25 Woods, Makala Doherty
Event 8 DOHE - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Han, Youngjae Doherty
58 Yates, Josh Doherty
Event 10 DOHE - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 Doherty
Event 11 DOHE - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
41 Wendt, Alex Doherty
46 Woods, Makala Doherty
Event 12 DOHE - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Han, Youngjae Doherty
55 Yates, Josh Doherty
Event 13 DOHE - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 Doherty
Event 14 DOHE - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
4 Doherty
Event 16 DOHE - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
23 Doherty
Event 17 DOHE - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea Doherty
14 Hilte, Aubrey Doherty
Event 18 DOHE - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Williams, Erik Doherty
33 Logan, Sergio Doherty
Event 19 DOHE - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Doherty
Event 20 DOHE - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 Doherty
Event 21 DOHE - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
45 Ossolinski, Lauren Doherty
47 Ossolinski, Kristen Doherty
Event 22 DOHE - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
40 Barnes, Stephon Doherty
58 Chavez, Ryne Doherty
Event 23 DOHE - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Aker, Bryanna Doherty
36 Bolton, Matia Doherty
Event 24 DOHE - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Young, Kenny Doherty
42 Zito, Tyler Doherty
Event 25 DOHE - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea Doherty
33 Bloesser, Jordan Doherty
Event 26 DOHE - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Williams, Erik Doherty
22 Logan, Sergio Doherty
Event 31 DOHE - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Rand, Jordan Doherty
21 Winters, Summer Doherty
Event 32 DOHE - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Funk, Daniel Doherty
39 MacGill, Korey Doherty
Event 33 DOHE - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Rand, Jordan Doherty
22 Winters, Summer Doherty
Event 34 DOHE - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Slaugh, Spencer Doherty
Event 35 DOHE - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Winters, Summer Doherty
36 Bolton, Matia Doherty
Event 36 DOHE - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Becar, Matt Doherty
25 Winters, Grant Doherty
Event 37 DOHE - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Moldenhauer, Sara Doherty
Event 38 DOHE - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 MacGill, Korey Doherty
Event 39 DOHE - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Cooks, Alexis Doherty
33 Rocco, Monica Doherty
Event 40 DOHE - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Terry, Jaden Doherty
34 Peterson, Miles Doherty
Event 41 DOHE - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Cooks, Alexis Doherty
33 McHardy, Natalie Doherty
Event 42 DOHE - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Terry, Jaden Doherty
49 Potts, Garrett Doherty
Event 5 EAGL - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Keller, Lindsey Eaglecrest
Event 6 EAGL - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Tarique Eaglecrest
2 Hill, Tashaun Eaglecrest
Event 7 EAGL - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Keller, Lindsey Eaglecrest
28 Westbrooks, Daonna Eaglecrest
Event 8 EAGL - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Harrison, Joshua Eaglecrest
21 Thompson, Terrell Eaglecrest
Event 11 EAGL - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
24 Westbrooks, Daonna Eaglecrest
40 Lewis, Ashley Eaglecrest
Event 12 EAGL - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Johnson, Jordan Eaglecrest
24 Cohen, Gabriel Eaglecrest
Event 13 EAGL - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Eaglecrest
Event 15 EAGL - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 Eaglecrest
Event 16 EAGL - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 Eaglecrest
Event 18 EAGL - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
45 Reid, Jordan Eaglecrest
Event 19 EAGL - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 Eaglecrest
Event 20 EAGL - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Eaglecrest
Event 21 EAGL - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 White, Tinasia Eaglecrest
20 Thomas, Chelsie Eaglecrest
Event 22 EAGL - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
24 Cohen, Gabriel Eaglecrest
Event 24 EAGL - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Hill, Tarique Eaglecrest
6 Hill, Tashaun Eaglecrest
Event 26 EAGL - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Reid, Jordan Eaglecrest
62 Harrison, Derik Eaglecrest
Event 32 EAGL - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Thomas, Kyle Eaglecrest
12 Jimmerson, Justin Eaglecrest
Event 33 EAGL - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
34 Williams, Danielle Eaglecrest
Event 34 EAGL - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Jimmerson, Justin Eaglecrest
13 Thomas, Kyle Eaglecrest
Event 36 EAGL - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Jimmerson, Justin Eaglecrest
7 Gillespi, Christopher Eaglecrest
Event 38 EAGL - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Condon, Nicholas Eaglecrest
Event 39 EAGL - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Brown, Nichelle Eaglecrest
Event 40 EAGL - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Swift, Brandon Eaglecrest
Event 41 EAGL - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Brown, Nichelle Eaglecrest
Event 3 EVER - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 haebe, brynn Evergreen
Event 4 EVER - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 hamilton, jack Evergreen
21 barr, justin Evergreen
Event 5 EVER - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
32 hobin, grace Evergreen
Event 6 EVER - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 ryon, josh Evergreen
Event 8 EVER - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
42 johnson, nic Evergreen
48 scott, john Evergreen
Event 10 EVER - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
19 Evergreen
Event 11 EVER - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 adams, danielle Evergreen
35 jackson, lindsay Evergreen
Event 12 EVER - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 newhall, bryson Evergreen
38 gysin, andrew Evergreen
Event 13 EVER - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 Evergreen
Event 15 EVER - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
19 Evergreen
Event 16 EVER - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 Evergreen
Event 17 EVER - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 obrien, maura Evergreen
Event 18 EVER - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 haebe, ryan Evergreen
35 petzel, josh Evergreen
Event 20 EVER - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
25 Evergreen
Event 21 EVER - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Bestall, Kelsey Evergreen
Event 22 EVER - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 newhall, bryson Evergreen
19 sugg, ian Evergreen
Event 23 EVER - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
37 hobin, grace Evergreen
Event 24 EVER - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 eckert, sean Evergreen
Event 25 EVER - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 warren, tayler Evergreen
11 obrien, maura Evergreen
Event 26 EVER - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 troyano, jeff Evergreen
16 prouty, nat Evergreen
Event 30 EVER - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Evergreen
Event 31 EVER - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 helf, katie Evergreen
Event 32 EVER - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
42 eckert, sean Evergreen
44 herbert, meciah Evergreen
Event 33 EVER - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
43 phelps, kaire Evergreen
Event 34 EVER - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
34 eckert, sean Evergreen
Event 35 EVER - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 warren, tayler Evergreen
24 phelps, kaire Evergreen
Event 36 EVER - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 ryon, josh Evergreen
24 herbert, meciah Evergreen
Event 39 EVER - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 remington, paige Evergreen
37 cowley, meagan Evergreen
Event 40 EVER - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 yearsley, jeff Evergreen
42 carringi, mike Evergreen
Event 41 EVER - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 remington, paige Evergreen
27 cowley, meagan Evergreen
Event 42 EVER - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 jaquet, robbie Evergreen
41 mueller, peter Evergreen
Event 3 FTCO - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Benzel, Miranda Fort Collins
10 Viger, Rachel Fort Collins
Event 4 FTCO - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Campbell, Clif Fort Collins
19 Halperin, Jeremy Fort Collins
Event 5 FTCO - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Hamilton, Sarah Fort Collins
40 Gertz, Sabrina Fort Collins
Event 6 FTCO - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Spicer, Cody Fort Collins
36 Crawford, Cassidy Fort Collins
Event 7 FTCO - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Foster, Ashley Fort Collins
12 Johnston, Jordan Fort Collins
Event 8 FTCO - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Reimer, Blake Fort Collins
35 Ranglos, Chris Fort Collins
Event 9 FTCO - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Fort Collins
Event 10 FTCO - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Fort Collins
Event 11 FTCO - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Foster, Ashley Fort Collins
23 Johnson, Merideth Fort Collins
Event 12 FTCO - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Reimer, Blake Fort Collins
27 Ozmina, Curtis Fort Collins
Event 13 FTCO - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
4 Fort Collins
Event 14 FTCO - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Fort Collins
Event 15 FTCO - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 Fort Collins
Event 16 FTCO - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
27 Fort Collins
Event 17 FTCO - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Follett, Kirsten Fort Collins
7 Witczak, Marci Fort Collins
Event 18 FTCO - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
44 Patterson, John Fort Collins
52 Weaver, Bryce Fort Collins
Event 19 FTCO - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Fort Collins
Event 20 FTCO - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Fort Collins
Event 21 FTCO - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Gifford, Connor Fort Collins
37 Olson, Tamsen Fort Collins
Event 22 FTCO - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
45 Demmer, Eli Fort Collins
53 Campbell, Ryan Fort Collins
Event 23 FTCO - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Hamilton, Sarah Fort Collins
42 Gertz, Sabrina Fort Collins
Event 24 FTCO - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Spicer, Cody Fort Collins
34 Seeton, Sam Fort Collins
Event 25 FTCO - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Ogan, Tati Fort Collins
8 Follett, Kirsten Fort Collins
Event 26 FTCO - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
51 Griffeth, Kyler Fort Collins
56 Patterson, John Fort Collins
Event 29 FTCO - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Fort Collins
Event 30 FTCO - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 Fort Collins
Event 31 FTCO - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 DiTommaso, Rita Fort Collins
20 Johnson, Merideth Fort Collins
Event 32 FTCO - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
43 Crawford, Cassidy Fort Collins
46 Garza, Joshua Fort Collins
Event 33 FTCO - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Geise, Natalie Fort Collins
18 Olson, Tamsen Fort Collins
Event 34 FTCO - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Ahlbrandt, Hayden Fort Collins
43 Trost, Damien Fort Collins
Event 35 FTCO - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Geise, Natalie Fort Collins
26 Devani, Molly Fort Collins
Event 36 FTCO - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Crawford, Cassidy Fort Collins
27 Trost, Damien Fort Collins
Event 37 FTCO - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Wheat, Sarah Fort Collins
Event 38 FTCO - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Ranglos, Chris Fort Collins
10 Ranglos, Tim Fort Collins
Event 39 FTCO - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Dern, Reecie Fort Collins
14 Minchow, Danyelle Fort Collins
Event 40 FTCO - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Spaulding, Caleb Fort Collins
31 Danner, Eric Fort Collins
Event 41 FTCO - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Dern, Reecie Fort Collins
11 Minchow, Danyelle Fort Collins
Event 42 FTCO - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Spaulding, Caleb Fort Collins
25 Danner, Eric Fort Collins
Event 43 FTCO - Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Minchow, Danyelle Fort Collins
17 Dern, Reecie Fort Collins
Event 44 FTCO - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Danner, Eric Fort Collins
22 Spaulding, Caleb Fort Collins
Event 4 FNTV - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Stoot, Steven Fountain Valley
Event 5 FNTV - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Hanna, Emily Fountain Valley
Event 8 FNTV - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
50 Penton, McKenzie Fountain Valley
51 Chiu, Franklin Fountain Valley
Event 12 FNTV - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
45 Penton, McKenzie Fountain Valley
47 Chiu, Franklin Fountain Valley
Event 18 FNTV - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Stoot, Steven Fountain Valley
Event 35 FNTV - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Hanna, Emily Fountain Valley
Event 3 GEOR - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
34 Duran, Crystal George Washingto
35 Allen, Shara George Washingto
Event 5 GEOR - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Reed, Takara George Washingto
Event 7 GEOR - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Reed, Takara George Washingto
24 Johnson, Jaynelle George Washingto
Event 9 GEOR - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 George Washington
Event 11 GEOR - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Cannon, Chaela George Washingto
42 Harvell, Shante' George Washingto
Event 13 GEOR - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 George Washington
Event 15 GEOR - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 George Washington
Event 17 GEOR - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Lyons, Precious George Washingto
28 Smith, Denise George Washingto
Event 19 GEOR - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 George Washington
Event 21 GEOR - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Garbowski, Renata George Washingto
Event 23 GEOR - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Duran, Crystal George Washingto
Event 25 GEOR - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Lyons, Precious George Washingto
19 Smith, Denise George Washingto
Event 27 GEOR - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 George Washington
Event 29 GEOR - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 George Washington
Event 31 GEOR - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Garbowski, Renata George Washingto
24 Cannon, Chaela George Washingto
Event 33 GEOR - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 White, Alexandria George Washingto
38 Small, Sydney George Washingto
Event 35 GEOR - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
39 Small, Chelsea George Washingto
40 Small, Sydney George Washingto
Event 3 GRCE - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Davila, Mercedes Greeley Central
31 Haskins, Melanie Greeley Central
Event 4 GRCE - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
41 Watson, Matt Greeley Central
45 Smythe, Robbie Greeley Central
Event 5 GRCE - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Contreras, Katie Greeley Central
41 Gallegos, Abby Greeley Central
Event 6 GRCE - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
29 Ryan, Kevin Greeley Central
45 Trevino, Andrew Greeley Central
Event 7 GRCE - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Mcgowan, Maya Greeley Central
42 Keiser, Andrea Greeley Central
Event 8 GRCE - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
24 Raimer, Lorenzo Greeley Central
57 Greenwalt, Tyler Greeley Central
Event 9 GRCE - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 Greeley Central
Event 10 GRCE - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 Greeley Central
Event 11 GRCE - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
32 Keiser, Mallary Greeley Central
49 Contreras, Katie Greeley Central
Event 12 GRCE - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
44 Greenwalt, Tyler Greeley Central
48 Kohout, Connor Greeley Central
Event 13 GRCE - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 Greeley Central
Event 14 GRCE - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 Greeley Central
Event 15 GRCE - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Greeley Central
Event 16 GRCE - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
19 Greeley Central
Event 17 GRCE - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Parks, Allie Greeley Central
32 Olivier, Jennifer Greeley Central
Event 18 GRCE - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 Denham, Steven Greeley Central
30 Zucker, Andy Greeley Central
Event 19 GRCE - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Greeley Central
Event 20 GRCE - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 Greeley Central
Event 21 GRCE - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
29 Keiser, Andrea Greeley Central
40 Feit, Kylie Greeley Central
Event 22 GRCE - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
42 Desmond, Forrest Greeley Central
44 Kohout, Connor Greeley Central
Event 23 GRCE - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Contreras, Katie Greeley Central
34 Vogel, Erin Greeley Central
Event 24 GRCE - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Kadavy, Cole Greeley Central
19 Ryan, Kevin Greeley Central
Event 25 GRCE - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Davila, Christine Greeley Central
44 Roque, Darian Greeley Central
Event 26 GRCE - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Hassan, Ali Greeley Central
34 Contreras, Bennie Greeley Central
Event 27 GRCE - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 Greeley Central
Event 28 GRCE - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 Greeley Central
Event 29 GRCE - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 Greeley Central
Event 30 GRCE - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Greeley Central
Event 31 GRCE - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 McNamara, Taylor Greeley Central
36 Chapel, Kelsea Greeley Central
Event 32 GRCE - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
45 Neibauer, Nathan Greeley Central
52 Bomar, Jason Greeley Central
Event 33 GRCE - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 McNamara, Taylor Greeley Central
44 Cousins, Nicole Greeley Central
Event 34 GRCE - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 Bomar, Jason Greeley Central
48 Guererro, Darian Greeley Central
Event 35 GRCE - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Chambers, Alisha Greeley Central
16 Chapel, Kelsea Greeley Central
Event 36 GRCE - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
40 Flores, Juan Greeley Central
42 Smith, Conrad Greeley Central
Event 37 GRCE - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Gallegos, Abby Greeley Central
32 Foust, Allison Greeley Central
Event 38 GRCE - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Neibauer, Nathan Greeley Central
23 Mehkraliyev, Mikail Greeley Central
Event 39 GRCE - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Wagner, Katrina Greeley Central
12 Shaw, Devin Greeley Central
Event 40 GRCE - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 Ryan, Pete Greeley Central
29 Krieger, Jeremy Greeley Central
Event 41 GRCE - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Shaw, Devin Greeley Central
22 Mahaffey, Brittany Greeley Central
Event 42 GRCE - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Krieger, Jeremy Greeley Central
29 Redfern, Nico Greeley Central
Event 43 GRCE - Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Shaw, Devin Greeley Central
8 Wagner, Katrina Greeley Central
Event 44 GRCE - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Krieger, Jeremy Greeley Central
11 Redfern, Nico Greeley Central
Event 3 GWRE - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Smally, Ashlee Spartans
7 Swenson, Sarah Spartans
Event 4 GWRE - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Leach, Kody Spartans
22 McQueen, Cam Spartans
28 Finger, Evert Spartans
Event 6 GWRE - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Davis, JJ Spartans
Event 8 GWRE - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
37 Niemann, Ben Spartans
38 Bunting, Stefan Spartans
39 Hall, Daley Spartans
Event 10 GWRE - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
28 Greeley West Spartans
Event 12 GWRE - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
29 Bunting, Stefan Spartans
34 Hall, Daley Spartans
41 Gallatin, Cameron Spartans
Event 13 GWRE - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 Greeley West Spartans
Event 15 GWRE - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Greeley West Spartans
Event 16 GWRE - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Greeley West Spartans
Event 17 GWRE - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Smally, Ashlee Spartans
6 Swenson, Sarah Spartans
Event 18 GWRE - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Leach, Kody Spartans
41 McQueen, Cam Spartans
46 Nichols, Tyler Spartans
Event 19 GWRE - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
23 Greeley West Spartans
Event 20 GWRE - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Greeley West Spartans
Event 21 GWRE - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Leach, Mikchaela Spartans
Event 22 GWRE - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 Niemann, Ben Spartans
31 Peif, Brody Spartans
32 Gallatin, Cameron Spartans
Event 23 GWRE - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Franklin, Kirstin Spartans
Event 26 GWRE - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
37 Smith, Kyle Spartans
Event 27 GWRE - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 Greeley West Spartans
Event 28 GWRE - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 Greeley West Spartans
Event 30 GWRE - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 Greeley West Spartans
Event 32 GWRE - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Hall, Daley Spartans
Event 33 GWRE - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Franklin, Kirstin Spartans
Event 34 GWRE - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Niemann, Ben Spartans
Event 35 GWRE - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Pacheco, Jayde Spartans
Event 36 GWRE - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Davis, JJ Spartans
26 Olivas, Antonio Spartans
Event 37 GWRE - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Huskerson, Janelle Spartans
Event 38 GWRE - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Roggy, Conor Spartans
30 Olivas, Antonio Spartans
Event 39 GWRE - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Christian, Kayla Spartans
Event 40 GWRE - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Davis, Jordan Spartans
11 Miller, Gavin Spartans
24 Frieler, AJ Spartans
Event 41 GWRE - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
39 Christian, Kayla Spartans
Event 42 GWRE - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Davis, Jordan Spartans
7 Frieler, AJ Spartans
13 Miller, Gavin Spartans
Event 4 HERI - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Lee, Garret Heritage
38 Lieb, Garrett Heritage
Event 5 HERI - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
24 McKee, Cheyenne Heritage
35 Kennedy, Cassandra Heritage
Event 6 HERI - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Freeman, Matt Heritage
34 Paulson, Matt Heritage
Event 7 HERI - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 Slouka, Andrea Heritage
32 Beairsto, Jenna Heritage
Event 8 HERI - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Edwards, Jordan Heritage
10 Kisselman, Seth Heritage
Event 9 HERI - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Heritage
Event 10 HERI - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 Heritage
Event 11 HERI - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
37 Gershon, Danielle Heritage
47 Jenkins, Torre Heritage
Event 12 HERI - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Edwards, Jordan Heritage
Event 13 HERI - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
19 Heritage
Event 14 HERI - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 Heritage
Event 15 HERI - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Heritage
Event 16 HERI - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Heritage
Event 17 HERI - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
38 Allen, Lisa Heritage
39 Vollmer, Treva Heritage
Event 18 HERI - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
37 Lee, Garret Heritage
49 Cohen, Zach Heritage
Event 19 HERI - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 Heritage
Event 20 HERI - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Heritage
Event 21 HERI - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Rivera, Yasmin Heritage
38 Allen, Lisa Heritage
Event 22 HERI - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
38 Burch, Domonick Heritage
39 Zitzmann, Matt Heritage
Event 23 HERI - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
38 Kennedy, Cassandra Heritage
Event 24 HERI - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
32 Freeman, Matt Heritage
38 Paulson, Matt Heritage
Event 25 HERI - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Mock, Erin Heritage
37 Veeder, Kelsey Heritage
Event 26 HERI - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
24 Delphia, Cameron Heritage
35 Zitzmann, Matt Heritage
Event 31 HERI - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Slouka, Andrea Heritage
26 Kennedy, Cassandra Heritage
Event 32 HERI - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Kaufman, Brandon Heritage
27 Meyer, Talor Heritage
Event 33 HERI - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Kennedy, Cassandra Heritage
39 Perron, Kim Heritage
Event 34 HERI - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Kaufman, Brandon Heritage
35 Claflin, Jeff Heritage
Event 35 HERI - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Perron, Kim Heritage
37 Pirzadeh, Catherine Heritage
Event 37 HERI - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Nickel, Carrie Heritage
Event 38 HERI - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Shultz, Andrew Heritage
27 Siler, Jake Heritage
Event 40 HERI - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Sanders, Cody Heritage
19 Korisky, Wes Heritage
Event 5 JUNC - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 McDougald, Kasha Junction City KS
Event 8 JUNC - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Johnson, DeMario Junction City KS
6 McDougald, Forika Junction City KS
7 Toombs, Christopher Junction City KS
Event 12 JUNC - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Johnson, DeMario Junction City KS
4 McDougald, Forika Junction City KS
18 Toombs, Christopher Junction City KS
Event 22 JUNC - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Johnson, DeMario Junction City KS
Event 23 JUNC - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 McDougald, Kasha Junction City KS
Event 31 JUNC - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 McDougald, Kasha Junction City KS
Event 32 JUNC - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Toombs, Christopher Junction City KS
4 McDougald, Forika Junction City KS
Event 33 JUNC - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 McDougald, Kasha Junction City KS
Event 34 JUNC - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 McDougald, Forika Junction City KS
Event 23 LGNV - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
43 Allgood, Avione Legacy NV
Event 39 LGNV - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Allgood, Avione Legacy NV
Event 41 LGNV - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Allgood, Avione Legacy NV
Event 43 LGNV - Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Allgood, Avione Legacy NV
Event 3 LITT - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Logan, Camille Littleton
37 Mitchell, Mackenzie Littleton
Event 4 LITT - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
46 Larson, Ethan Littleton
50 Kelton, Hawkins Littleton
Event 5 LITT - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Respass, Jaquia Littleton
10 Tillquist, Tori Littleton
Event 6 LITT - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 MacIntosh, Kyle Littleton
7 Courtney, Ben Littleton
Event 7 LITT - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Brittan, Grace Littleton
Event 8 LITT - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Jones, Mister Littleton
Event 10 LITT - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Littleton
Event 11 LITT - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Meade, Aleah Littleton
10 Gaetani, Dana Littleton
Event 12 LITT - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Pinkney, Kumar Littleton
23 Scheuerman, Kevin Littleton
Event 13 LITT - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Littleton
Event 14 LITT - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Littleton
Event 16 LITT - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Littleton
Event 18 LITT - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
42 Mulhern, Riley Littleton
43 Bayne, Jory Littleton
Event 20 LITT - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 Littleton
Event 21 LITT - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Gaetani, Dana Littleton
8 Meade, Aleah Littleton
Event 22 LITT - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Scheuerman, Kevin Littleton
14 Carpenter, Marco Littleton
Event 23 LITT - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Pirnack, Emily Littleton
11 Respass, Jaquia Littleton
Event 24 LITT - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 MacIntosh, Kyle Littleton
5 Courtney, Ben Littleton
Event 26 LITT - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Guthals, Nate Littleton
41 Bayne, Jory Littleton
Event 27 LITT - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
4 Littleton
Event 28 LITT - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Littleton
Event 29 LITT - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Littleton
Event 30 LITT - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Littleton
Event 31 LITT - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Pirnack, Emily Littleton
16 Tillquist, Tori Littleton
Event 32 LITT - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Takikawa, Joe Littleton
14 Edmunds, Jonathan Littleton
Event 33 LITT - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Tillquist, Tori Littleton
Event 34 LITT - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Edmunds, Jonathan Littleton
16 Takikawa, Joe Littleton
Event 35 LITT - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Kelly, Elizabeth Littleton
Event 36 LITT - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Kirchner, Jessen Littleton
12 Tyson, Tevin Littleton
Event 37 LITT - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adams, Jenna Littleton
22 McAnallen, Colleen Littleton
Event 38 LITT - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Aguilar, Alex Littleton
19 Kirchner, Jessen Littleton
Event 39 LITT - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Glandon, Megan Littleton
6 Quintana, Jillian Littleton
Event 40 LITT - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Schmitz, Derrick Littleton
18 Mosier, Tristian Littleton
Event 41 LITT - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Jackson, Brooke Littleton
13 Quintana, Jillian Littleton
Event 42 LITT - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Kiyotake, Ben Littleton
24 Renaldo, Kyle Littleton
Event 43 LITT - Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Glandon, Megan Littleton
15 Quintana, Jillian Littleton
Event 44 LITT - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Kiyotake, Ben Littleton
18 Renaldo, Kyle Littleton
Event 4 LOVE - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Laue, Brock Loveland
29 Dunkle, Braden Loveland
Event 5 LOVE - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Winter, Faith Loveland
Event 6 LOVE - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Lichtfuss, Kurt Loveland
Event 7 LOVE - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Hutsell, Stephanie Loveland
33 Drahota, Brittany Loveland
Event 8 LOVE - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Eberle, Andrew Loveland
49 Case, PJ Loveland
Event 9 LOVE - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 Loveland High School
Event 10 LOVE - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Loveland High School
Event 11 LOVE - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
39 Huff, Heather Loveland
Event 12 LOVE - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Lucas, Kyle Loveland
49 Lichtfuss, Kurt Loveland
Event 13 LOVE - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
27 Loveland High School
Event 14 LOVE - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Loveland High School
Event 15 LOVE - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Loveland High School
Event 16 LOVE - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
4 Loveland High School
Event 18 LOVE - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 McCaffrey, Keegan Loveland
38 Tanton, Corey Loveland
Event 19 LOVE - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Loveland High School
Event 20 LOVE - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 Loveland High School
Event 21 LOVE - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Bower, Hannah Loveland
9 Halvorsen, Emily Loveland
Event 22 LOVE - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Wadman, Graham Loveland
Event 23 LOVE - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Winter, Faith Loveland
Event 24 LOVE - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Lichtfuss, Kurt Loveland
Event 26 LOVE - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
39 Reichenau, Shane Loveland
40 Dunkle, Braden Loveland
Event 27 LOVE - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Loveland High School
Event 28 LOVE - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
4 Loveland High School
Event 29 LOVE - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Loveland High School
Event 30 LOVE - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Loveland High School
Event 31 LOVE - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
35 Kolancy, Emily Loveland
Event 32 LOVE - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Eberle, Andrew Loveland
33 Pelster, Quentin Loveland
Event 33 LOVE - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Kolancy, Emily Loveland
32 Schilling, Jackie Loveland
Event 34 LOVE - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Pelster, Quentin Loveland
12 Price, Caleb Loveland
Event 35 LOVE - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Kolancy, Emily Loveland
13 Schilling, Jackie Loveland
Event 37 LOVE - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Turner, Noelle Loveland
Event 38 LOVE - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Turner, Nick Loveland
14 Stettner, Sean Loveland
Event 39 LOVE - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Gerhard, Anna Loveland
Event 40 LOVE - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Stuht, Lane Loveland
8 Gerhard, Leo Loveland
Event 41 LOVE - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
24 Gerhard, Anna Loveland
Event 42 LOVE - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Gerhard, Leo Loveland
5 Stuht, Lane Loveland
Event 3 MTVW - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Gray, McKayla Mt. View
Event 5 MTVW - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 Volk, Kelsey Mt. View
Event 6 MTVW - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 Sipes, Nick Mt. View
Event 7 MTVW - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Medina, Amy Mt. View
40 Sisneros, Taylor Mt. View
Event 8 MTVW - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
59 Barnes, Caleb Mt. View
62 Olsen, Justin Mt. View
Event 11 MTVW - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
54 Anderson, Kelly Mt. View
55 Volk, Kelsey Mt. View
Event 12 MTVW - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
53 Barnes, Caleb Mt. View
61 Luster, Garrett Mt. View
Event 13 MTVW - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 Mountain View
Event 14 MTVW - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
20 Mountain View
Event 16 MTVW - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Mountain View
Event 18 MTVW - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
57 Wacker, Christian Mt. View
59 Cooney, Dayton Mt. View
Event 19 MTVW - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Mountain View
Event 20 MTVW - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Mountain View
Event 22 MTVW - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Franson, Rob Mt. View
27 Stine, Brennan Mt. View
Event 23 MTVW - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
35 Volk, Kelsey Mt. View
Event 24 MTVW - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
39 Sipes, Nick Mt. View
Event 25 MTVW - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
43 Gray, McKayla Mt. View
Event 26 MTVW - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
32 Black, Nick Mt. View
47 Wacker, Christian Mt. View
Event 29 MTVW - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Mountain View
Event 30 MTVW - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
22 Mountain View
Event 31 MTVW - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Medina, Amy Mt. View
42 Gordley, Jacey Mt. View
Event 32 MTVW - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Akers, Ben Mt. View
56 Olsen, Justin Mt. View
Event 33 MTVW - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Medina, Amy Mt. View
11 Stumbaugh, Erin Mt. View
Event 34 MTVW - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
39 Black, Nick Mt. View
50 Franson, Rob Mt. View
Event 36 MTVW - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Boynton, Jason Mt. View
28 Dykeman, Josh Mt. View
Event 37 MTVW - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Gordley, Jacey Mt. View
Event 38 MTVW - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Floyd, Trevor Mt. View
Event 39 MTVW - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Avila, Anna Mt. View
35 Frang, Joanne Mt. View
Event 40 MTVW - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
32 Rogers, Justin Mt. View
39 Cook, Tanner Mt. View
Event 41 MTVW - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Avila, Anna Mt. View
18 Frang, Joanne Mt. View
Event 42 MTVW - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Cook, Tanner Mt. View
44 Frang, Andy Mt. View
Event 3 MULL - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Russ, Ryan Mullen
24 Gifford, Payton Mullen
Event 5 MULL - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Shell, Lindsey Mullen
Event 8 MULL - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Miles, Cyler Mullen
18 Heagle, Ryan Mullen
Event 11 MULL - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Hoskins, Ashley Mullen
Event 12 MULL - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Greer, John Mullen
13 Miles, Cyler Mullen
Event 13 MULL - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Mullen
Event 15 MULL - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
9 Mullen
Event 16 MULL - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Mullen
Event 17 MULL - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Fabrizio, Vanessa Mullen
4 Russ, Ryan Mullen
Event 18 MULL - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Katz, Hondo Mullen
25 Petty, Weston Mullen
Event 19 MULL - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 Mullen
Event 20 MULL - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
4 Mullen
Event 21 MULL - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
34 Lessig, Ashley Mullen
Event 23 MULL - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Riggins, Madison Mullen
17 Whitham, Morgan Mullen
Event 25 MULL - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Majewski, Brianna Mullen
26 Gifford, Bronte Mullen
Event 26 MULL - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Berberick, Andrew Mullen
15 Blubaum, Alek Mullen
Event 29 MULL - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Mullen
Event 30 MULL - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Mullen
Event 31 MULL - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Ragland, Jasmine Mullen
22 Strasser, Keeli Mullen
Event 32 MULL - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
38 Reilly, Bill Mullen
53 Harris, Michael Mullen
Event 33 MULL - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Ragland, Jasmine Mullen
Event 34 MULL - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
37 Reilly, Bill Mullen
Event 35 MULL - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Iseman, Katie Mullen
Event 36 MULL - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Osborne, Jack Mullen
Event 37 MULL - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Martinez, Jordon Mullen
Event 38 MULL - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Beski, Elliott Mullen
33 Hernandez, Jacob Mullen
Event 40 MULL - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Carroll, Joe Mullen
37 Allen, Matt Mullen
Event 42 MULL - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Hewitt, Ryan Mullen
40 Allen, Matt Mullen
Event 6 NEWB - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Morgan, Akino Newburg NY
11 Riquelme, Elzier Newburg NY
Event 8 NEWB - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Kong, Mark Newburg NY
Event 10 NEWB - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Newburg NY
Event 12 NEWB - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Locklary, Fred Newburg NY
12 Reynolds, Derious Newburg NY
35 Kong, Mark Newburg NY
Event 14 NEWB - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Newburg NY
Event 16 NEWB - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Newburg NY
Event 20 NEWB - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Newburg NY
Event 22 NEWB - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Patterson, Randy Newburg NY
2 Locklary, Fred Newburg NY
16 Valentine, Isaiha Newburg NY
Event 24 NEWB - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Morgan, Akino Newburg NY
3 Riquelme, Elzier Newburg NY
Event 26 NEWB - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Challacombe, Steven Newburg NY
Event 28 NEWB - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Newburg NY
Event 30 NEWB - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Newburg NY
4 Newburg NY 'B'
Event 32 NEWB - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Robinson, Robert Newburg NY
5 Farrington, Tyler Newburg NY
Event 34 NEWB - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Riquelme, Elzier Newburg NY
4 Robinson, Robert Newburg NY
5 Farrington, Tyler Newburg NY
Event 44 NEWB - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Robinson, Robert Newburg NY
5 Riquelme, Elzier Newburg NY
Event 3 POMO - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
32 Barlow, Emily Pomona
44 Fischer, Brandi Pomona
Event 4 POMO - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Sinda, Adam Pomona
27 Harkreader, Ian Pomona
Event 6 POMO - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Linch, Derik Pomona
Event 7 POMO - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Stuart, Meghan Pomona
36 Hemlock, Myranda Pomona
Event 8 POMO - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
45 Strother, Jake Pomona
52 Dunn, Jesse Pomona
Event 10 POMO - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
27 Pomona
Event 11 POMO - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 Stuart, Meghan Pomona
45 Najera, Desiree Pomona
Event 12 POMO - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Dunn, Jesse Pomona
32 Strother, Jake Pomona
Event 13 POMO - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
21 Pomona
Event 15 POMO - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
21 Pomona
Event 16 POMO - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 Pomona
Event 17 POMO - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
49 Gallegos, Ashlee Pomona
53 Croke, Heather Pomona
Event 18 POMO - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
48 Olona, Vaughn Pomona
51 Shefelbine, Logan Pomona
Event 19 POMO - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
19 Pomona
Event 20 POMO - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
19 Pomona
Event 21 POMO - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Emery, Lauren Pomona
36 Marks, Kelly Pomona
Event 22 POMO - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 Ebner, Drew Pomona
49 Herbert, Jamar Pomona
Event 24 POMO - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Linch, Derik Pomona
36 Carter, Dylan Pomona
Event 26 POMO - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
57 Kohen, Avi Pomona
58 Rago, Zach Pomona
Event 29 POMO - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
20 Pomona
Event 30 POMO - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Pomona
Event 31 POMO - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
39 Gardner, Morgan Pomona
40 Jones, Macy Pomona
Event 32 POMO - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Gamble, Jon Pomona
36 Brown, Jeff Pomona
Event 33 POMO - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
35 Gardner, Morgan Pomona
46 Morine, Karlina Pomona
Event 34 POMO - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Gamble, Jon Pomona
24 Brown, Jeff Pomona
Event 35 POMO - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 Jefferson, Tierra Pomona
43 Klimper, Carly Pomona
Event 36 POMO - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Gamble, Jon Pomona
9 Brown, Jeff Pomona
Event 37 POMO - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
24 Hoge, Kelsie Pomona
29 Currie, Christina Pomona
Event 38 POMO - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Hill, Bryce Pomona
24 Adams, Brendon Pomona
Event 39 POMO - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Hunsucker, Emily Pomona
8 Krattenmaker, Kaitlin Pomona
Event 40 POMO - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Duman, Ryan Pomona
28 Mager, Cory Pomona
Event 41 POMO - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Hunsucker, Emily Pomona
14 Krattenmaker, Kaitlin Pomona
Event 42 POMO - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Duman, Ryan Pomona
28 Stefo, Chris Pomona
Event 43 POMO - Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Hunsucker, Emily Pomona
11 Krattenmaker, Kaitlin Pomona
Event 44 POMO - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Stefo, Chris Pomona
25 Duman, Ryan Pomona
Event 3 POUD - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
41 Dean, Rachel Poudre
43 Hayes, Andrea Poudre
Event 4 POUD - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
40 Constant, Andrew Poudre
53 Dean, Max Poudre
Event 5 POUD - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
42 Peterson, Edythe Poudre
44 Burke, Christina Poudre
Event 6 POUD - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Rappe, Charles Poudre
41 Bolin, Sean Poudre
Event 7 POUD - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Robinson, Meagan Poudre
39 Delude, Teghan Poudre
Event 8 POUD - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Morton, Josh Poudre
60 Travis, Riley Poudre
Event 9 POUD - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 Poudre
Event 10 POUD - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Poudre
Event 11 POUD - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Robinson, Meagan Poudre
19 Evitt, Jessie Poudre
Event 12 POUD - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Morton, Josh Poudre
42 Christensen, Malte Poudre
Event 13 POUD - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
20 Poudre
Event 14 POUD - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Poudre
Event 16 POUD - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
21 Poudre
Event 17 POUD - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Cisneros, Isabel Poudre
42 Stokes, Maya Poudre
Event 18 POUD - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Munoz, Collin Poudre
63 Evans, Allen Poudre
Event 19 POUD - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 Poudre
Event 20 POUD - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
23 Poudre
Event 21 POUD - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Dong, Alysia Poudre
24 Evitt, Jessie Poudre
Event 22 POUD - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Morton, Josh Poudre
56 Haas, Jacob Poudre
Event 23 POUD - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
24 Cisneros, Isabel Poudre
32 Heath, Daniell Poudre
Event 24 POUD - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Rappe, Charles Poudre
43 Bolin, Sean Poudre
Event 25 POUD - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
35 Rappe, Kelly Poudre
Event 26 POUD - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Munoz, Collin Poudre
30 Miller, Iian Poudre
Event 27 POUD - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Poudre
Event 28 POUD - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Poudre
Event 29 POUD - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Poudre
Event 31 POUD - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
43 Greenlee, Sarah Poudre
47 O'Connell, Allie Poudre
Event 32 POUD - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 Haas, Jacob Poudre
47 VanOppen, Jean Poudre
Event 33 POUD - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 Greenlee, Sarah Poudre
36 O'Connell, Allie Poudre
Event 34 POUD - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Haas, Jesse Poudre
22 Haas, Jacob Poudre
Event 35 POUD - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
44 Bee, Lauren Poudre
45 Dietrich, Aubree Poudre
Event 36 POUD - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 Koster, Kade Poudre
34 Hunt, Tanner Poudre
Event 37 POUD - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Knight, Callie Poudre
30 Dean, Rachel Poudre
Event 38 POUD - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
37 Toplyn, Ronnie Poudre
41 Ben, Baroch Poudre
Event 39 POUD - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Witmer, Sarah Poudre
23 Kassenbrock, Laurel Poudre
Event 40 POUD - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Pott, Alec Poudre
20 Cudd, Ryan Poudre
Event 42 POUD - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Pott, Alec Poudre
12 Cudd, Ryan Poudre
Event 44 POUD - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Cudd, Ryan Poudre
24 Pott, Alec Poudre
Event 4 RALS - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
34 Brewster, Colin Ralston Valley
35 Frederick, Robert Ralston Valley
Event 6 RALS - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Wasinger, Robert Ralston Valley
13 Dewitt, Jason Ralston Valley
Event 8 RALS - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
46 Rockwood, Sean Ralston Valley
56 Casey, Josh Ralston Valley
Event 10 RALS - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
24 Ralston Valley
Event 12 RALS - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Rockwood, Sean Ralston Valley
54 Gladfelter, Josh Ralston Valley
Event 14 RALS - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 Ralston Valley
Event 16 RALS - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 Ralston Valley
Event 18 RALS - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 Frederick, Robert Ralston Valley
28 Brewster, Colin Ralston Valley
Event 20 RALS - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
24 Ralston Valley
Event 22 RALS - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Pineda, Jordan Ralston Valley
47 Heller, Dylan Ralston Valley
Event 24 RALS - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Wasinger, Robert Ralston Valley
28 Conley, Tom Ralston Valley
Event 26 RALS - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 Frederick, Robert Ralston Valley
49 Brewster, Colin Ralston Valley
Event 28 RALS - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Ralston Valley
Event 30 RALS - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
19 Ralston Valley
Event 32 RALS - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Dewitt, Jason Ralston Valley
49 Casey, Josh Ralston Valley
Event 34 RALS - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Dewitt, Jason Ralston Valley
20 Wasinger, Robert Ralston Valley
Event 36 RALS - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Dewitt, Jason Ralston Valley
21 Casey, Josh Ralston Valley
Event 38 RALS - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Marshall, Lee Ralston Valley
32 Hall, Mark Ralston Valley
Event 40 RALS - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Purfield, Joe Ralston Valley
50 Farley, Tanyan Ralston Valley
Event 42 RALS - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
45 Purfield, Joe Ralston Valley
47 Farley, Tanyan Ralston Valley
Event 44 RALS - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Purfield, Joe Ralston Valley
10 Farley, Tanyan Ralston Valley
Event 3 RAMP - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 Hawk, Stephanie Rampart
30 Davis, Sarah Rampart
Event 4 RAMP - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 McIntire, Simon Rampart
31 Skains, AJ Rampart
Event 5 RAMP - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Benson, Sara Rampart
18 Farquhar, Kirsten Rampart
Event 6 RAMP - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 Aimes, Devon Rampart
31 Jones, Kreg Rampart
Event 7 RAMP - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Benson, Sara Rampart
37 Willis, Corrinne Rampart
Event 8 RAMP - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Mohn, Devin Rampart
15 Evans, Conrad Rampart
Event 9 RAMP - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 Rampart
Event 10 RAMP - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Rampart
Event 11 RAMP - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Benson, Sara Rampart
27 Koziuk, Alicia Rampart
Event 12 RAMP - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Mohn, Devin Rampart
19 Evans, Conrad Rampart
Event 13 RAMP - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Rampart
Event 14 RAMP - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 Rampart
Event 15 RAMP - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Rampart
Event 16 RAMP - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 Rampart
Event 17 RAMP - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
44 Davis, Sarah Rampart
54 Harris, Veronica Rampart
Event 18 RAMP - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
29 McIntire, Simon Rampart
56 Padilla, Joey Rampart
Event 19 RAMP - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
21 Rampart
Event 20 RAMP - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Rampart
Event 21 RAMP - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Koziuk, Alicia Rampart
35 Workman, Megan Rampart
Event 22 RAMP - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Mohn, Devin Rampart
33 Talamante, Jerimiah Rampart
Event 23 RAMP - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Benson, Sara Rampart
10 Farquhar, Kirsten Rampart
Event 24 RAMP - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Jones, Kreg Rampart
27 Aimes, Devon Rampart
Event 25 RAMP - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
45 Gilreath, Amber Rampart
46 Cotten, McKenzie Rampart
Event 26 RAMP - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Jarvis, Brennan Rampart
27 Farquhar, Johnnie Rampart
Event 27 RAMP - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
13 Rampart
Event 28 RAMP - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
8 Rampart
Event 29 RAMP - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 Rampart
Event 30 RAMP - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
23 Rampart
Event 31 RAMP - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Fecteau, Leia Rampart
37 Landry, Murielle Rampart
Event 32 RAMP - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
32 Lin, Michael Rampart
48 Nichols, Andre Rampart
Event 33 RAMP - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 Fecteau, Leia Rampart
42 Landry, Murielle Rampart
Event 34 RAMP - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Lin, Michael Rampart
28 Aimes, Devon Rampart
Event 35 RAMP - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Bailey, Alexis Rampart
46 Callaway, Sara Rampart
Event 36 RAMP - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Kingston, Joey Rampart
33 Coleman, Jarian Rampart
Event 38 RAMP - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Nieves, Tyler Rampart
22 Krumland, David Rampart
Event 39 RAMP - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Crespo, Angelina Rampart
26 Ehardt, Ashley Rampart
Event 40 RAMP - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 Olson, Christian Rampart
25 Hoffman, Corey Rampart
Event 41 RAMP - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Crespo, Angelina Rampart
20 Ehardt, Ashley Rampart
Event 42 RAMP - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Hoffman, Corey Rampart
19 Williams, Dana Rampart
Event 43 RAMP - Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Crespo, Angelina Rampart
5 Ehardt, Ashley Rampart
Event 44 RAMP - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Dana Rampart
6 Hoffman, Corey Rampart
Event 3 ROCC - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Will, Alexandra Rock Canyon
36 Hunt, Jody Rock Canyon
Event 4 ROCC - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Kappes, Joesph Rock Canyon
43 Theodore, Steven Rock Canyon
Event 5 ROCC - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Deibel, Ivy Rock Canyon
37 Skinner, Brooke Rock Canyon
Event 6 ROCC - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
35 Grimmett, Dylan Rock Canyon
43 Palestino, Michael Rock Canyon
Event 7 ROCC - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Sawicki, Amanda Rock Canyon
34 King, Kelley Rock Canyon
Event 8 ROCC - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Salus, Brad Rock Canyon
47 Hasse, Aaron Rock Canyon
Event 9 ROCC - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
4 Rock Canyon
Event 10 ROCC - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 Rock Canyon
Event 11 ROCC - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
34 King, Kelley Rock Canyon
50 Sieker, Andrea Rock Canyon
Event 12 ROCC - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
62 Ellison, Tyler Rock Canyon
Event 13 ROCC - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
24 Rock Canyon
28 Rock Canyon 'B'
Event 14 ROCC - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
19 Rock Canyon
Event 15 ROCC - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Rock Canyon
Event 16 ROCC - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
22 Rock Canyon
Event 17 ROCC - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 McLaughlin, Kathleen Rock Canyon
36 Owsley, Jessica Rock Canyon
Event 18 ROCC - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
50 Kappes, Daniel Rock Canyon
60 Theodore, Steven Rock Canyon
Event 19 ROCC - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Rock Canyon
Event 20 ROCC - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
22 Rock Canyon
Event 21 ROCC - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 Sajbel, Megan Rock Canyon
41 Onyeali, Liberty Rock Canyon
Event 22 ROCC - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
34 Hawkins, Kyle Rock Canyon
52 Henry, Ty Rock Canyon
Event 23 ROCC - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Skinner, Brooke Rock Canyon
40 Burns, Ashley Rock Canyon
Event 24 ROCC - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Palestino, Michael Rock Canyon
41 Bavender, Brady Rock Canyon
Event 25 ROCC - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 McLaughlin, Kathleen Rock Canyon
Event 26 ROCC - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
42 Boryla, Peter Rock Canyon
Event 31 ROCC - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
44 Heyn, Sara Rock Canyon
45 Prior, Whitney Rock Canyon
Event 33 ROCC - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Strimbu, Madisan Rock Canyon
29 Heyn, Sara Rock Canyon
Event 35 ROCC - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Forrester, Alison Rock Canyon
34 Heyn, Sara Rock Canyon
Event 37 ROCC - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Bohus, Katie Rock Canyon
28 Johnson, Leah Rock Canyon
Event 38 ROCC - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 Hasse, Aaron Rock Canyon
40 Palestino, Michael Rock Canyon
Event 39 ROCC - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 Williams, Ashley Rock Canyon
34 Coffee, Rebecca Rock Canyon
Event 40 ROCC - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 Sheridan, Taylor Rock Canyon
45 Wesselink, Kevin Rock Canyon
Event 41 ROCC - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Williams, Ashley Rock Canyon
31 Nook, Katelyn Rock Canyon
Event 42 ROCC - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
32 Sheridan, Taylor Rock Canyon
38 Sangaline, Michael Rock Canyon
Event 3 SAND - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Bremser, Jen Sand Creek
Event 4 SAND - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
49 Perez, Sam Sand Creek
52 Brown, Kevin Sand Creek
Event 5 SAND - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Hutchinson, Tiggy Sand Creek
Event 6 SAND - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
21 German, Virgil Sand Creek
32 Herlea, Marius Sand Creek
Event 8 SAND - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Green, Jeremi Sand Creek
Event 9 SAND - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
20 Sand Creek
Event 10 SAND - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 Sand Creek
Event 11 SAND - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Smith, Angel Sand Creek
Event 12 SAND - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 Green, Jeremi Sand Creek
Event 13 SAND - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Sand Creek
Event 14 SAND - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Sand Creek
Event 15 SAND - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Sand Creek
Event 17 SAND - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
43 Wright, Morgan Sand Creek
50 Scobey, Kari Sand Creek
Event 18 SAND - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
34 Hensley, Marc Sand Creek
58 Storm, Alex Sand Creek
Event 19 SAND - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
11 Sand Creek
Event 21 SAND - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 Kirschenman, Ashley Sand Creek
Event 23 SAND - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
22 Pamphille, Mayowa Sand Creek
25 Richardson, Marri Sand Creek
Event 24 SAND - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
40 Herlea, Marius Sand Creek
44 German, Virgil Sand Creek
Event 25 SAND - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Bremser, Jen Sand Creek
29 Logan, Erin Sand Creek
Event 26 SAND - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
43 Sundquist, Nathan Sand Creek
45 Brown, Corey Sand Creek
Event 27 SAND - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Sand Creek
Event 28 SAND - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Sand Creek
Event 29 SAND - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Sand Creek
Event 31 SAND - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Kirschenman, Ashley Sand Creek
Event 32 SAND - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Steiner, Josh Sand Creek
24 Green, Jeremi Sand Creek
Event 34 SAND - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Steiner, Josh Sand Creek
Event 35 SAND - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
19 Thomas, Brittany Sand Creek
Event 36 SAND - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
13 Bristow, Stephen Sand Creek
Event 38 SAND - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
42 Cox, Jarren Sand Creek
Event 39 SAND - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Walker, Montoya Sand Creek
41 Sadiarin, Danielle Sand Creek
Event 40 SAND - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Harris, Dominique Sand Creek
40 Moomey, Jeff Sand Creek
Event 41 SAND - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Walker, Montoya Sand Creek
36 Chavez, Samantha Sand Creek
Event 42 SAND - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
51 Weaver, Drew Sand Creek
52 Pryor, Taylor Sand Creek
Event 43 SAND - Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Chavez, Alex Sand Creek
10 Walker, Montoya Sand Creek
Event 44 SAND - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Cooper, Isaac Sand Creek
Event 3 SMOK - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Ryan, Alex Smoky Hill
Event 4 SMOK - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Ames, Kyle Smoky Hill
13 Erickson, Max Smoky Hill
Event 5 SMOK - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 watson, valencia Smoky Hill
36 Streeter, Beth Smoky Hill
Event 6 SMOK - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Farris, Ervin Smoky Hill
Event 7 SMOK - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Bryant, Kaylene Smoky Hill
26 cropp, sherelle Smoky Hill
Event 8 SMOK - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
29 Carter, Andre Smoky Hill
36 Daniels, Zavean Smoky Hill
Event 9 SMOK - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Smoky Hill
Event 10 SMOK - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Smoky Hill
Event 11 SMOK - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 cropp, sherelle Smoky Hill
29 thompson, naya Smoky Hill
Event 12 SMOK - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
10 Seals, Michael Smoky Hill
11 Hines, Sharrod Smoky Hill
Event 13 SMOK - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Smoky Hill
Event 14 SMOK - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
23 Smoky Hill
Event 15 SMOK - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
4 Smoky Hill
Event 16 SMOK - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
7 Smoky Hill
Event 17 SMOK - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
24 Allen, Lisa Smoky Hill
30 mills, lauren Smoky Hill
Event 18 SMOK - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Caldwell, Mathieu Smoky Hill
17 Ames, Kyle Smoky Hill
Event 19 SMOK - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Smoky Hill
Event 20 SMOK - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Smoky Hill
Event 21 SMOK - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Simms, Nia Smoky Hill
33 Frey, Makenzie Smoky Hill
Event 22 SMOK - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Gerlock, Danny Smoky Hill
18 Nappier, Ben Smoky Hill
Event 23 SMOK - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 samuel, vanessa Smoky Hill
16 watson, valencia Smoky Hill
Event 24 SMOK - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Farris, Ervin Smoky Hill
13 Nappier, Ben Smoky Hill
Event 25 SMOK - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Taylor, Brennan Smoky Hill
32 mills, lauren Smoky Hill
Event 26 SMOK - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
9 Caldwell, Mathieu Smoky Hill
20 Sablam, James Smoky Hill
Event 27 SMOK - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Smoky Hill
Event 28 SMOK - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Smoky Hill
Event 29 SMOK - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 Smoky Hill
Event 30 SMOK - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
6 Smoky Hill
Event 31 SMOK - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 allen, shelby Smoky Hill
34 Kyziridis, Sophia Smoky Hill
Event 32 SMOK - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Ekeanyamwu, Golden Smoky Hill
25 Daniels, Zavean Smoky Hill
Event 33 SMOK - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 evans, brianna Smoky Hill
17 allen, shelby Smoky Hill
Event 34 SMOK - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
8 Ekeanyamwu, Golden Smoky Hill
32 Daniels, Zavean Smoky Hill
Event 35 SMOK - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 evans, brianna Smoky Hill
18 gullat, skye Smoky Hill
Event 36 SMOK - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Nappier, Ben Smoky Hill
20 Stuart, Alex Smoky Hill
Event 37 SMOK - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 fambrough, cassie Smoky Hill
8 moline, lindsay Smoky Hill
Event 38 SMOK - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Cooper, Chase Smoky Hill
31 Stuart, Alex Smoky Hill
Event 40 SMOK - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Ford, Chris Smoky Hill
35 Knigge, Tyler Smoky Hill
Event 42 SMOK - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
26 Ford, Chris Smoky Hill
39 Knigge, Tyler Smoky Hill
Event 44 SMOK - Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Ford, Chris Smoky Hill
12 Knigge, Tyler Smoky Hill
Event 3 STMA - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
38 Mitchell, Laureen St MarysAcademy
42 Saifee, Jessica St MarysAcademy
Event 7 STMA - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
48 Lee, Jessica St MarysAcademy
Event 9 STMA - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
21 St Marys Academy
Event 11 STMA - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Scott, Christine St MarysAcademy
14 Moton, Elizabeth St MarysAcademy
Event 13 STMA - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 St Marys Academy
Event 15 STMA - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
22 St Marys Academy
Event 17 STMA - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
35 Stahl, Katie St MarysAcademy
46 Mitchell, Laureen St MarysAcademy
47 DeLine, Maggie St MarysAcademy
51 Saifee, Jessica St MarysAcademy
Event 19 STMA - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
24 St Marys Academy
Event 25 STMA - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Stahl, Katie St MarysAcademy
27 Hamilton, Alyssa St MarysAcademy
Event 29 STMA - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
21 St Marys Academy
Event 37 STER - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Hoal, Lauren Sterling
Event 3 THOM - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Tremblay, Laura Thompson Valley
Event 4 THOM - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
37 Baldwin, Kevin Thompson Valley
Event 5 THOM - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Van Horn, Sarah Thompson Valley
Event 7 THOM - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
35 Howard, Emma Thompson Valley
38 Reynolds, Kayla Thompson Valley
Event 8 THOM - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
34 Kemmer, Andy Thompson Valley
Event 9 THOM - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Thompson Valley
Event 10 THOM - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Thompson Valley
Event 11 THOM - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Tremblay, Liz Thompson Valley
25 Howard, Emma Thompson Valley
Event 12 THOM - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
39 Kemmer, Andy Thompson Valley
Event 13 THOM - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Thompson Valley
Event 14 THOM - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
21 Thompson Valley
Event 15 THOM - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Thompson Valley
Event 16 THOM - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
30 Thompson Valley
Event 17 THOM - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Regan, Brooke Thompson Valley
Event 18 THOM - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
39 Apolonio, Ricardo Thompson Valley
55 Harold, Ian Thompson Valley
Event 19 THOM - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
10 Thompson Valley
Event 21 THOM - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
7 Regan, Brooke Thompson Valley
25 Murray, Kayla Thompson Valley
Event 22 THOM - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
46 Thornton, Pat Thompson Valley
54 Mielke, Josh Thompson Valley
Event 23 THOM - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Soucek, Shelby Thompson Valley
41 Humann, Alexis Thompson Valley
Event 25 THOM - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Tremblay, Laura Thompson Valley
7 Ernst, Karina Thompson Valley
Event 26 THOM - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
28 Beal, Sean Thompson Valley
52 Kuykendall, Roe Thompson Valley
Event 27 THOM - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
3 Thompson Valley
Event 28 THOM - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
15 Thompson Valley
Event 29 THOM - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
4 Thompson Valley
Event 30 THOM - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 Thompson Valley
Event 31 THOM - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Lindenmuth, Katie Thompson Valley
27 Ester, Marybeth Thompson Valley
Event 32 THOM - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
51 Shaffer, Trent Thompson Valley
Event 33 THOM - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
20 Boddy, Justine Thompson Valley
24 Humann, Alexis Thompson Valley
Event 34 THOM - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
41 Mielke, Josh Thompson Valley
Event 35 THOM - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
6 Boddy, Justine Thompson Valley
29 Laws, Lindsey Thompson Valley
Event 36 THOM - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
31 Mielke, Josh Thompson Valley
32 Shaffer, Trent Thompson Valley
Event 37 THOM - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Van Horn, Sarah Thompson Valley
34 Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah Thompson Valley
Event 38 THOM - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
38 Zahtila, Jimmy Thompson Valley
Event 40 THOM - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
48 Karas, Jake Thompson Valley
Event 42 THOM - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
42 Shaffer, Trent Thompson Valley
50 Karas, Jake Thompson Valley
Event 8 VALO - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
53 Lang, Le-len Valor Christian
55 Kamrass, Joshua Valor Christian
Event 11 VALO - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Jefferson, Elizabeth Valor Christian
Event 12 VALO - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
60 Lang, Le-len Valor Christian
Event 17 VALO - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
48 Davidson, Maddie Valor Christian
Event 18 VALO - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
64 Conley, Seth Valor Christian
65 Howell, Justin Valor Christian
Event 20 VALO - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
28 Valor Christian
31 Valor Christian 'B'
Event 21 VALO - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Jefferson, Elizabeth Valor Christian
Event 22 VALO - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
41 Pequette, Kyle Valor Christian
59 Elliott, Jeff Valor Christian
Event 25 VALO - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
48 Kirchner, Sydney Valor Christian
Event 26 VALO - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
61 Jones, Luke Valor Christian
Event 31 VALO - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
46 Anderson, Marissa Valor Christian
48 Mueller, Claire Valor Christian
Event 32 VALO - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
40 Kamrass, Joshua Valor Christian
Event 33 VALO - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
45 Huyck, Michelle Valor Christian
Event 34 VALO - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
25 Kamrass, Joshua Valor Christian
Event 36 VALO - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
38 Jones, Luke Valor Christian
Event 37 VALO - Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
16 Anderson, Marissa Valor Christian
26 Mueller, Claire Valor Christian
Event 38 VALO - Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
45 Jones, Carter Valor Christian
Event 39 VALO - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
32 Coe, Shay Valor Christian
42 Huyck, Michelle Valor Christian
Event 40 VALO - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
30 Ramirez, Danny Valor Christian
47 Talanoa, Mau Mau Valor Christian
Event 41 VALO - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
35 Coe, Shay Valor Christian
38 Huyck, Michelle Valor Christian
Event 42 VALO - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
37 Talanoa, Mau Mau Valor Christian
48 Ramirez, Danny Valor Christian
Event 3 WHEA - Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Kindsvatter, Rachel Wheatridge
40 Downing, Ryan Wheatridge
Event 4 WHEA - Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Cowhick, Henry Wheatridge
44 Clegg, Connor Wheatridge
Event 5 WHEA - Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Kunz, Annie Wheatridge
14 Ankoviak, Kelsey Wheatridge
Event 6 WHEA - Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
15 Shannon, Kyle Wheatridge
39 Eisinger, Peter Wheatridge
Event 7 WHEA - Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Vollmer, Iris Wheatridge
15 Wilkie, Caitlin Wheatridge
Event 8 WHEA - Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
27 Ortega, Michael Wheatridge
31 Mews-Baily, Kyle Wheatridge
Event 9 WHEA - Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Wheatridge
Event 10 WHEA - Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
5 Wheatridge
Event 11 WHEA - Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
18 Vollmer, Iris Wheatridge
28 Wilkie, Caitlin Wheatridge
Event 12 WHEA - Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 Mews-Baily, Kyle Wheatridge
37 Ortega, Michael Wheatridge
Event 13 WHEA - Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
23 Wheatridge
Event 14 WHEA - Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
17 Wheatridge
Event 15 WHEA - Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
16 Wheatridge
Event 16 WHEA - Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
25 Wheatridge
Event 17 WHEA - Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Kindsvatter, Rachel Wheatridge
52 DiTullio, Sarah Wheatridge
Event 18 WHEA - Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
2 Schwaderer, Dart Wheatridge
11 Fauble, Scott Wheatridge
Event 19 WHEA - Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
18 Wheatridge
Event 20 WHEA - Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
29 Wheatridge
Event 21 WHEA - Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
11 Vollmer, Iris Wheatridge
22 Chamberlin, Cabri Wheatridge
Event 22 WHEA - Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
29 Eisinger, Tommy Wheatridge
35 Mews-Baily, Kyle Wheatridge
Event 23 WHEA - Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
14 Ankoviak, Kelsey Wheatridge
27 Nelson, Carly Wheatridge
Event 24 WHEA - Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
12 Shannon, Kyle Wheatridge
45 Eisinger, Peter Wheatridge
Event 25 WHEA - Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
4 Rasey, Erin Wheatridge
41 Kindsvatter, Rachel Wheatridge
Event 26 WHEA - Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 White, Scott Wheatridge
29 Van Sickle, Mike Wheatridge
Event 27 WHEA - Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
2 Wheatridge
Event 28 WHEA - Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Wheatridge
Event 29 WHEA - Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
14 Wheatridge
Event 30 WHEA - Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
12 Wheatridge
Event 31 WHEA - Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Kunz, Annie Wheatridge
12 Ankoviak, Kelsey Wheatridge
Event 32 WHEA - Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
17 Ortega, Michael Wheatridge
29 Olivari, Adonis Wheatridge
Event 33 WHEA - Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
3 Kunz, Annie Wheatridge
19 Ankoviak, Kelsey Wheatridge
Event 34 WHEA - Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
42 Eisinger, Peter Wheatridge
46 Mulligan, Brian Wheatridge
Event 35 WHEA - Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
5 Kunz, Annie Wheatridge
38 Salzmann, Brita Wheatridge
Event 36 WHEA - Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
36 Olivari, Adonis Wheatridge
39 Koehler, Henry Wheatridge
Event 39 WHEA - Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
24 Martinez, Vanessa Wheatridge
28 Supinski, Elizabeth Wheatridge
Event 40 WHEA - Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
38 Aversano, Taylor Wheatridge
44 Smith, Cameron Wheatridge
Event 41 WHEA - Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
23 Martinez, Vanessa Wheatridge
32 Supinski, Elizabeth Wheatridge
Event 42 WHEA - Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
33 Aversano, Taylor Wheatridge
46 Smith, Cameron Wheatridge