| STATS | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 4. GREENWICH (COBLESKILL INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| RUNNERUP FINISH TO BROADALBIN-PERTH, RESTING TOP FOUR RUNNERS | | |
| | | |
| 2. BRITTANY LANE | 19:22 | | | | | |
| 8. BETSY EDINGER | 20:04 | | | | | |
| 9. ASHLEY FUNG | 20:14 | | | | | |
| 15. BRITTANY HENDERSON | 20:50 | | | | | |
| 19. KENDALL RICH | 21:08 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| RAN WITHOUT CAITLIN LANE, ROXANNE HENNINGSON, EMILY FUNG AND CADY KUZMICH |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 5. EAST AURORA (SOUTHERN TIER INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| EASY WINNER WITH ONLY 22 PTS. HOLDING OUT MANY TOP RUNNERS | | |
| | | |
| 2. ALICE COUGHLIN | 19:49 | | | | | |
| 4. MEGAN HULTON | 20:15 | | | | | |
| 5. CATHERINE PHILLIPS | 20:16 | | | | | |
| 7. KIRSTEN WEBERG | 20:26 | | | | | |
| 8. PAIGE PELTAN | 20:35 | | | | | |
| 13. EMILY CRAWFORD | 22:04 | | | | | |
| DNF ERIN CRAWFORD | | | | | | |
| DNR CATHERINE LUSARDI | | | | | | |
| DNR JENNA HULTON | | | | | | |
| DNR TARA O'CONNOR | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 8. WARD MELVILLE (ST. ANTHONY'S INVITATIONAL) | | | | |
| CLOSE RUNNERUP FINISH TO #9 RANKED ARLINGTON) | | | | |
| | | | | |
| 1. SUEJIN AHN | 15:24.20 | | | | | |
| 3. MARYKATE ANSELMI | 16:05.06 | | | | | |
| 7. CAROLINE O'HEA | 16:33.67 | | | | | |
| 8. CECILE REUGE | 16:42.86 | | | | | |
| 12. AMY WISEKAL | 16:52.91 | | | | | |
| 13. BRIGID PADDOCK | 17:45.38 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 9. ARLINGTON (ST. ANTHONY'S INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| WINS ST. ANTHONY'S INVITATIONAL 26-31 OVER #8 RANKED WARD MELVILLE | |
| | |
| 2. CHELSEA HANSON | 15:51.37 | | | | | |
| 4. BRIANNA SERVICE | 16:25.23 | | | | | |
| 5. GABBY GJONAJ | 16:27.02 | | | | | |
| 6. CAROLYN NASR | 16:32.36 | | | | | |
| 9. ALLISON RYLEY | 16:46.98 | | | | | |
| 10. NICOLE COLLINS | 16:50.16 | | | | | |
| 11. MALLORY MECCA | 16:50.70 | | | | | |
| ALSO TOOK TOP 6 IN JV RACE | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 10. QUEENSBURY (GROUT RUN) | | | | | | |
| LOSES TO GUILDERLAND 31-56, RUNNING WITHOUT MANY VARSITY REGULARS | |
| | |
| 1. MORGAN MUELLER | 16:33.00 | | | | | |
| 8. KATIE MESSINA | 17:32.59 | | | | | |
| 9. CHRISTEN BRAMLEY | 17:34.38 | | | | | |
| 18. BRITTANY HARRISON | 18:08.89 | | | | | |
| 20. KYLIE LIPINSKI | 18:15.95 | | | | | |
| RAN WITHOUT TOP THREE RUNNERS, DANIELLE & BRITTANY WINSLOW AND CARLY WYNN |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| BAYSHORE (GROUT RUN) | | | | | | |
| WINS 30-46 OVER COLONIE | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 1. KIM MORAN | 16:18.21 | | | | | |
| 2. SARAH MCCURDY | 16:24.82 | | | | | |
| 7. STEPHANIE BARNES | 17:26.55 | | | | | |
| 8. OLIVIA CIVARDI | 17:36.33 | | | | | |
| 12. CATHERINE SCHMIDT | 17:42.72 | | | | | |
| 15. VICTORIA TIEDEMANN | 17:51.16 | | | | | |
| JV1 KARINA GONZALEZ | 17:37.51 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| COLONIE (GROUT RUN) | | | | | | |
| RUNNERUP TO BAYSHORE 30-46 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| 4. NAYAMKA ROBERTS-SMITH | 16:51 | | | | | |
| 5. KATLIN MOCK | 17:14 | | | | | |
| 10. MIKALA ANSON | 17:39 | | | | | |
| 11. GABBY RODRIGUEZ | 17:41 | | | | | |
| 16. JESSICA SHERRY | 18:14 | | | | | |
| 17. MOIRA HILT | 18:23 | | | | | |
| 22.JESSICA ABRAMS | 18:38 | | | | | |
| JV3 EMILY FINNEGAN | 18:01 | | | | | |
| JV4 KATELYN CHOINIERE | 18:11 | | | | | |
| JV7 LYNCH | 18:19 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |