|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Briarwood Invitational
Joe Rosa lowers his own course record to lead WWPN to repeat win
Saturday, September 19, 2009 - Belmont Plateau, Philiadelphia, Pa
Results - Boys - Girls courtesy of Archbishop Ryan XC page at leaguelineup.com Race distance 5000 meters (freshmen 2M)
Highlights
- Joe Rosa sliced 14 seconds off his course record with a sizzling victory in 15:19.2 to lead NE#6 West Windsor-Plainsboro North, No. 43 in the Dyestat Elite/ESPN Rise Fab 50, to a 63-69 win over US#23/NE#5 LaSalle (Pa.), at Fairmount Park in Philadelphia.
- Rosa, a junior, broke the mark of 15:33.1 that he set last year as West Windsor North won its second straight team title.
- Jim Rosa, Joe’s twin, was second in 15:38, senior Jon Squeri sixth in 16:17, junior Casey Dalrymple 14th in 16:55 and junior Pat O'Connell 40th in 18:05 for West Windsor North
Results
| Boys - Championship - Varsity D1 - Varsity D2 - JV 'A' - JV 'B' - Freshman
Championship Place | TEAM | Total | | 1 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 63 | | 2 | LASALLE | 69 | | 3 | OAKTON (VA) | 83 | | 4 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 94 | | 5 | O.L.G.C. (MD) | 123 | | 6 | ST JOE PREP | 146 | | 7 | NORTH PENN | 161 | | 8 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 170 | | 9 | TATNALL (DE) | 197 | | | | | | Place | School | Time | Name | 1 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 15:19.2 | JOE ROSA | 2 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 15:38.0 | JIM ROSA | 3 | NORTH PENN | 15:49.7 | BRAD MILES | 4 | OAKTON (VA) | 16:06.4 | ANDREW MCCULLEN | 5 | ST JOE PREP | 16:14.8 | CHRIS OSULLIVAN | 6 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 16:16.8 | JON SAVERI | 7 | LASALLE | 16:27.1 | TOM TRAINER | 8 | OAKTON (VA) | 16:29.5 | PATRICK FULGHUM | 9 | LASALLE | 16:37.2 | TOM OKANE | 10 | LASALLE | 16:40.9 | SHAWN QUINN | 11 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 16:43.6 | PATRICK COBB | 12 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 16:50.5 | WILL SLATTERY | 13 | O.L.G.C. (MD) | 16:51.4 | JACK REILY | 14 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 16:54.2 | CASEY DALRYMPLE | 15 | O.L.G.C. (MD) | 16:55.5 | KYLE GRAVES | 16 | OAKTON (VA) | 16:55.9 | MATT WOODHOUSE | 17 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 17:01.1 | STEVE SMITH | 18 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 17:03.5 | CONOR NICKEL | 19 | LASALLE | 17:07.0 | BRENDAN STONE | 20 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 17:09.3 | ANDREW JAMES | 21 | NORTH PENN | 17:10.6 | DAVID DELONG | 22 | O.L.G.C. (MD) | 17:14.0 | MICHAEL FITZGERALD | 23 | OAKTON (VA) | 17:19.0 | PADRAIC FLYNN | 24 | LASALLE | 17:19.4 | JAMES STEVENSON | 25 | LASALLE | 17:23.5 | NICK MOLLOY | 26 | ST JOE PREP | 17:26.4 | MATT CHUNG | 27 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 17:27.7 | NICK PETSKY | 28 | TATNALL (DE) | 17:30.6 | TYLER TATE | 29 | ST JOE PREP | 17:31.5 | JAMES MURPHY | 30 | TATNALL (DE) | 17:36.3 | KYLE MCFOY | 31 | O.L.G.C. (MD) | 17:38.3 | ALLON MERINGOLD | 32 | OAKTON (VA) | 17:41.1 | JAMES CARACOGLIA | 33 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 17:43.0 | KYLE SWANSON | 34 | TATNALL (DE) | 17:45.1 | SAM PARSONS | 35 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 17:46.7 | ANDY HAYES | 36 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 17:51.5 | DANNY CAMACHO | 37 | OAKTON (VA) | 17:53.7 | MIKE RAITI | 38 | ST JOE PREP | 17:58.9 | PAUL GENNARO | 39 | NORTH PENN | 18:02.6 | ALEX DELLOBUONO | 40 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 18:04.2 | PAT OCONNELL | 41 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 18:06.6 | PETE KECHEJIAN | 42 | O.L.G.C. (MD) | 18:06.9 | NATHAN BROOKOTT | 43 | O.L.G.C. (MD) | 18:07.2 | JAMES HENRIKSON | 44 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 18:09.7 | JORDAN GREEN | 45 | NORTH PENN | 18:10.5 | JAMIE BURKWITT | 46 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 18:15.0 | DOMONIQUE HARRLESON | 47 | TATNALL (DE) | 18:15.2 | ALEX GIACCO | 48 | ST JOE PREP | 18:21.7 | FRANCIS KELLY | 49 | ST JOE PREP | 18:24.3 | OWEN GLATTS | 50 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 18:25.1 | ALEX CORD | 51 | ST JOE PREP | 18:25.9 | TERENCE MURPHY | 52 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 18:26.3 | MATT HACKETT | 53 | NORTH PENN | 18:28.3 | NICK SWAN | 54 | O.L.G.C. (MD) | 18:30.3 | JAMES KAZONAS | 55 | NORTH PENN | 18:40.1 | HUNTER HILL | 56 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 18:45.3 | JOSH COLCOMBE | 57 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 18:45.6 | MATT KELLY | 58 | TATNALL (DE) | 19:03.4 | TAYLOR PAYNE | 59 | TATNALL (DE) | 19:11.4 | STEVE SKLODOWSKI | 60 | TATNALL (DE) | 19:31.7 | RYAN HUTTMAN | 61 | NORTH PENN | 20:02.4 | BEN KLOSS |
Varsity D1 Place | TEAM | Total | | 1 | RIDGEWOOD (NJ) | 84 | | 2 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 91 | | 3 | HAT-HORSHAM | 115 | | 4 | W. SPRINGFIELD (VA) | 149 | | 5 | WASHINGTON TWP (NJ) | 165 | | 6 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 183 | | 7 | CONESTOGA | 185 | | 8 | ST AUGUSTINE (NJ) | 201 | | 9 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 216 | | 10 | TENNENT | 251 | | 11 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 285 | | 12 | NESHAMINY | 296 | | 13 | ABSAGAMI (NJ) | 311 | | 14 | MAINLAND | 322 | | 15 | RYAN | 378 | | 16 | TRITON (NJ) | 398 | | 17 | C B EAST | 448 | | | | | | | | | | Place | School | Time | Name | 1 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 16:36.7 | MICHAEL RANRIN | 2 | RIDGEWOOD (NJ) | 16:44.6 | BRIAN CLEARY | 3 | WASHINGTON TWP (NJ) | 16:44.8 | ANTHONY DENTINO | 4 | RIDGEWOOD (NJ) | 16:50.0 | PATRICK RYNKOWSKI | 5 | HAT-HORSHAM | 16:50.9 | SAM HIBBS | 6 | W. SPRINGFIELD (VA) | 16:51.2 | COLIN TAYLOR | 7 | ST AUGUSTINE (NJ) | 16:52.1 | PHILIP FANZ | 8 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 16:55.0 | MICHAEL COOK | 9 | ST AUGUSTINE (NJ) | 16:56.0 | RYAN MATTHEWS | 10 | ABSAGAMI (NJ) | 17:03.3 | ADAM DAY | 11 | TRITON (NJ) | 17:05.2 | ROB LAWLS | 12 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 17:06.8 | MIKE LOTOCKY | 13 | RIDGEWOOD (NJ) | 17:11.7 | LEVI JENNINGS | 14 | HAT-HORSHAM | 17:12.1 | KEVIN DEFLORIO | 15 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 17:14.2 | NICK PAOLOZZI | 16 | TENNENT | 17:17.7 | ALEX CICCHITTI | 17 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 17:20.8 | WILL GREEN | 18 | W. SPRINGFIELD (VA) | 17:31.5 | JOHN LOCKE | 19 | RIDGEWOOD (NJ) | 17:31.7 | STEVEN SPREITZER | 20 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 17:36.0 | EDDIE MERENDA | 21 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 17:36.4 | JUSTIN DECKER | 22 | WASHINGTON TWP (NJ) | 17:36.6 | CHRIS BUCCI | 23 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 17:38.8 | SEBASTIAN HANSON | 24 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 17:41.5 | KEITH COLLAZO | 25 | CONESTOGA | 17:42.0 | ADAM RODRIGUEZ | 26 | CONESTOGA | 17:42.4 | BRANDON TWOMBLEY | 27 | HAT-HORSHAM | 17:46.6 | CONOR RENN | 28 | CONESTOGA | 17:51.6 | JAMES FERGUSON | 29 | TENNENT | 17:51.9 | ANDREW KALMAN | 30 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 17:52.1 | JAMES AGATI | 31 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 17:54.6 | PAT BURKE | 32 | NESHAMINY | 17:56.7 | TIM HAINES | 33 | HAT-HORSHAM | 17:57.0 | CHRIS MONTAGUE | 34 | W. SPRINGFIELD (VA) | 17:57.9 | JOE EUSTACE | 35 | W. SPRINGFIELD (VA) | 17:58.2 | JAMES KING | 36 | HAT-HORSHAM | 18:00.5 | JOE O'NEILL | 37 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 18:01.3 | MANJINDER SINGH | 38 | RYAN | 18:02.1 | CHRIS GONZAGA | 39 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 18:02.6 | NICK LAMBERTO | 40 | MAINLAND | 18:03.1 | KYLE SULZER | 41 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 18:04.1 | JUMER SULIVAN | 42 | WASHINGTON TWP (NJ) | 18:07.7 | ADAM KRAUSE | 43 | MAINLAND | 18:08.6 | LUKE SPEAR | 44 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 18:11.7 | PAUL CATRINO | 45 | WASHINGTON TWP (NJ) | 18:11.9 | TOM GALLAHER | 46 | RIDGEWOOD (NJ) | 18:12.7 | MOHAMED EID | 47 | ST AUGUSTINE (NJ) | 18:13.1 | SCOTT STRINGER | 48 | CONESTOGA | 18:13.9 | BEN ALLEN | 49 | ABSAGAMI (NJ) | 18:15.6 | FELIX OSORIO | 50 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 18:19.8 | BRIAN BANKS | 51 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 18:20.0 | PERRY BUCKLEY | 52 | NESHAMINY | 18:21.6 | BRAD RANDALL | 53 | WASHINGTON TWP (NJ) | 18:22.1 | RANDY SMITH | 54 | HAT-HORSHAM | 18:31.8 | JUSTIN FORGET | 55 | NESHAMINY | 18:32.3 | JASON CORPORALE | 56 | W. SPRINGFIELD (VA) | 18:32.9 | NIKO SWORD | 57 | RIDGEWOOD (NJ) | 18:35.6 | ALEC ONTIVEROS | 58 | CONESTOGA | 18:37.9 | TIM FERRIS | 59 | ABSAGAMI (NJ) | 18:39.1 | SEAN PAREENE | 60 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 18:43.2 | RICH MCKEAN | 61 | W. SPRINGFIELD (VA) | 18:44.3 | CONNOR BURKE | 62 | WASHINGTON TWP (NJ) | 18:45.8 | RANDY SMITH | 63 | RIDGEWOOD (NJ) | 18:46.0 | BEN FISHBEIN | 64 | ST AUGUSTINE (NJ) | 18:48.3 | JOHN PEACOCK | 65 | TENNENT | 18:48.7 | CHRIS MCGINTY | 66 | TENNENT | 18:51.5 | CONNOR SIMPSON | 67 | CONESTOGA | 18:52.5 | BEN KLINGMAN | 68 | NESHAMINY | 18:52.7 | RYAN MATZKE | 69 | RYAN | 18:53.8 | CHRIS FRAIN | 70 | TRITON (NJ) | 18:54.6 | KYLE SCOTT | 71 | C B EAST | 18:55.0 | SEAN STENDEROWICZ | 72 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 18:55.3 | TIM SMITH | 73 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 18:55.6 | DAVID BRANSFIELD | 74 | ST AUGUSTINE (NJ) | 18:56.7 | CHRIS STRINGER | 75 | TENNENT | 18:57.9 | TIM MCGORREY | 76 | MAINLAND | 18:58.8 | TJ MOONEY | 77 | MAINLAND | 19:01.4 | CARY SANTORO | 78 | W. SPRINGFIELD (VA) | 19:02.6 | CHRIS DOLAN | 79 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 19:05.4 | TAYLOR O'LOUGHLIN | 80 | C B EAST | 19:06.2 | SAM MINO | 81 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 19:06.5 | PETE GALLAGHER | 82 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 19:06.9 | MARK SCHEINGER | 83 | CONESTOGA | 19:14.8 | SEAN WALMSLEY | 84 | ST AUGUSTINE (NJ) | 19:16.7 | JOHN WISNIEWSKI | 85 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 19:32.2 | ANDY CUPCHUCK | 86 | MAINLAND | 19:32.4 | PAT MCANNENY | 87 | C B EAST | 19:33.2 | CARTER FARRELL | 88 | RYAN | 19:36.5 | JOE BREEN | 89 | NESHAMINY | 19:38.0 | MARC LETO | 90 | MAINLAND | 19:38.2 | JOHN KATZ | 91 | RYAN | 19:38.9 | ED SHEN | 92 | RYAN | 19:55.5 | BRIAN MOORE | 93 | ABSAGAMI (NJ) | 19:55.8 | WAYNE RICHARDSON | 94 | RYAN | 19:56.2 | SAM MEDER | 95 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 19:56.8 | STEFANO MASTRANDO | 96 | TRITON (NJ) | 19:57.2 | JODECI SANDERS | 97 | MAINLAND | 20:02.0 | JOE RABEL | 98 | | 20:04.4 | | 99 | TENNENT | 20:09.2 | MATT CARTER | 100 | ABSAGAMI (NJ) | 20:15.2 | CHRISTIAN CAMPISE | 101 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 20:17.3 | ADAM EVAN | 102 | ST AUGUSTINE (NJ) | 20:27.0 | ZACK SNYDER | 103 | ABSAGAMI (NJ) | 20:27.3 | WILL FLOURNEY | 104 | C B EAST | 20:33.0 | TONY CICERO | 105 | NESHAMINY | 20:39.5 | JASON AIREY | 106 | C B EAST | 20:42.1 | MITCH BUTTALA | 107 | TENNENT | 20:43.1 | BILLY SHANNON | 108 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 21:00.2 | BRYAN CORCORAN | 109 | TRITON (NJ) | 21:06.9 | MATT CATLETT | 110 | ABSAGAMI (NJ) | 21:08.8 | JIMMY HOPP | 111 | C B EAST | 21:09.1 | CHRISTIAN ERNST | 112 | TRITON (NJ) | 21:23.5 | SASH PADMARAJ | 113 | C B EAST | 21:27.6 | NICK REFFUGE | 114 | TRITON (NJ) | 21:40.8 | DAVID HASSEY | 115 | NESHAMINY | 21:44.6 | CHRIS TREADWAY | 116 | RYAN | 21:45.7 | KEITH SCHEMM | 117 | TRITON (NJ) | 21:49.4 | DAVID SPRINKLLE | | | | |
Varsity D2 Place | TEAM | Total | | 1 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 47 | | 2 | EPISCOPAL | 53 | | 3 | MALVERN PREP | 79 | | 4 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 105 | | 5 | TWIN VALLEY | 118 | | 6 | SHALICK (NJ) | 179 | | 7 | W. DEPTFORD (NJ) | 216 | | 8 | BRISTOL | 228 | | 9 | S. HUNTERDON (NJ) | 304 | | | | | | Place | School | Time | Name | 1 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 17,38.7 | JOEL JONES | 2 | SHALICK (NJ) | 17,64.9 | BRANDON DUGAN | 3 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 18,02.0 | BILL MEUICK | 4 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 18,02.6 | CHRIS SPENCER | 5 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 18,11.1 | BOB DOLL | 6 | EPISCOPAL | 18,13.3 | DEVIN MCLAUCHLIN | 7 | EPISCOPAL | 18,14.6 | CHASE GROWNEY | 8 | EPISCOPAL | 18,15.0 | STEVE CARPINELLO | 9 | EPISCOPAL | 18,15.6 | MATT JEFFERIS | 10 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 18,15.9 | CHRIS FINKERNAGEL | 11 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 18,21.1 | ROB HARWOOD | 12 | MALVERN PREP | 18,21.8 | BRIAN MCDONOUGH | 13 | TWIN VALLEY | 18,28.5 | EVEN LITTLEFIED | 14 | CUMBERLAND (NJ) | 18,30.1 | VINCE SPARACIO | 15 | MALVERN PREP | 18,33.7 | BRENDAN BELL | 16 | MALVERN PREP | 18,35.9 | JAMIE GENTILE | 17 | MALVERN PREP | 18,36.3 | RYAN FULMER | 18 | BRISTOL | 18,36.8 | TOM BURRETT | 19 | MALVERN PREP | 18,44.1 | JASON FLYNN | 20 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 18,48.9 | CHRIS CHUCKRAN | 21 | MALVERN PREP | 18,53.7 | MATT NEESON | 22 | TWIN VALLEY | 18,58.0 | DAVE SCHWARTZ | 23 | EPISCOPAL | 18,58.6 | PAT SERNYAK | 24 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 19,04.6 | ROLAND YANG | 25 | CUMBERLAND (NJ) | 19,08.9 | DAWUND PETERSON | 26 | TWIN VALLEY | 19,09.8 | STEVE MATTHEWS | 27 | S. HUNTERDON (NJ) | 19,16.2 | KIYLE OSGOOD | 28 | TWIN VALLEY | 19,19.6 | TAYLOR PIEKOS | 29 | TWIN VALLEY | 19,27.6 | JOSH JARMOSKI | 30 | BRISTOL | 19,33.3 | STEVEN REILLY | 31 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 19,33.6 | RUSSELL CARABASI | 32 | EPISCOPAL | 19,35.7 | DOUG PRATT | 33 | EPISCOPAL | 19,39.1 | WILL DEASEY | 34 | SHALICK (NJ) | 19,40.4 | TYLER DUBOIS | 35 | CHURCH FARM | 19,44.0 | DATWAN WATSON | 36 | CUMBERLAND (NJ) | 19,44.9 | HOLLAND SHERRAR | 37 | CUMBERLAND (NJ) | 19,46.4 | KYLE GLEISSNER | 38 | W. DEPTFORD (NJ) | 19,47.0 | KEVIN BAMD | 39 | W. DEPTFORD (NJ) | 19,48.5 | DON DENNIS | 40 | TWIN VALLEY | 19,50.4 | CHRIS KEEGAN | 41 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 19,53.5 | NUIF ALLMUL | 42 | TWIN VALLEY | 19,58.6 | KYLE KAUTERMAN | 43 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 19,58.8 | RILEY VROOME | 44 | W. DEPTFORD (NJ) | 20,05.5 | EVAN ZUZULOCK | 45 | SHALICK (NJ) | 20,06.0 | JON CEDENO | 46 | W. DEPTFORD (NJ) | 20,06.4 | DJ MAGAZU | 47 | SHALICK (NJ) | 20,08.7 | TIM JOYCE | 48 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 20,09.1 | JULIAN GROWTHER | 49 | W. DEPTFORD (NJ) | 20,15.9 | PHIL PALMER | 50 | | 20,20.8 | LUKE FARHABACK | 51 | SHALICK (NJ) | 20,22.7 | AUSTIN SALISBURY | 52 | CHURCH FARM | 20,35.4 | GABE LOWE | 53 | GEORGE SCHOOL | 20,48.7 | ALEX ATWATER | 54 | GEORGE SCHOOL | 21,06.9 | LEX DARBY | 55 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 21,19.6 | NASH JENKINS | 56 | W. DEPTFORD (NJ) | 21,28.6 | ANDREW MACADAMS | 57 | CHURCH FARM | 21,30.4 | JOSH LACHMAN | 58 | BRISTOL | 21,33.5 | MARCOS CRESPO | 59 | W. DEPTFORD (NJ) | 21,35.4 | GREG MARTINEZ | 60 | BRISTOL | 21,35.9 | MORRAY KANNEH | 61 | SHALICK (NJ) | 21,36.3 | LOUIS REDKA | 62 | BRISTOL | 22,04.2 | PETE DELUCA | 63 | BRISTOL | 22,19.2 | NICK HUFFNAGLE | 64 | S. HUNTERDON (NJ) | 22,29.6 | PHIL WIG | 65 | SHALICK (NJ) | 22,30.1 | KEVIN CANTRELL | 66 | | 23,00.2 | | 67 | GEORGE SCHOOL | 23,08.7 | EVAN MOYES | 68 | GEORGE SCHOOL | 23,09.4 | ZANDER GUIFFIFIDA | 69 | CHURCH FARM | 24,43.2 | TYREL WATSON | 70 | S. HUNTERDON (NJ) | 24,53.7 | MATT RUZICKA | 71 | S. HUNTERDON (NJ) | 24,52.7 | ALEX SINGLETON | 72 | S. HUNTERDON (NJ) | 27,45.2 | TOM HENDRICKS | 73 | S. HUNTERDON (NJ) | 31,33.5 | DAVID VERELA | | | | |
JV 'A' Place | School | Time | Name | 1 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 17:25.2 | TOM AWAD | 2 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 17:28.0 | MATT WOOP | 3 | LASALLE | 17:30.2 | RYAN WERNER | 4 | OAKTON (VA) | 17:52.0 | PATRICK EBERHART | 5 | OAKTON (VA) | 17:53.5 | KEVIN SHOW | 6 | LASALLE | 17:54.0 | DAN LEMORTE | 7 | OAKTON (VA) | 17:54.6 | ANDREW LARKIN | 8 | LASALLE | 17:56.7 | CHRIS MUGGFER | 9 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 17:57.9 | DILLON SCHWARTZ | 10 | LASALLE | 17:58.7 | PAT HEEK | 11 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 18:01.0 | ANDREW GAISER | 12 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 18:03.0 | PAUL ROONEY | 13 | LASALLE | 18:06.1 | SEAMUS CULLOGH | 14 | HAT-HORSHAM | 18:09.4 | CONNOR QUINN | 15 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 18:10.4 | JOHN NETTO | 16 | OAKTON (VA) | 18:10.9 | PATRICK SINGH | 17 | LASALLE | 18:17.3 | ALEX CHROSFAUSKI | 18 | OAKTON (VA) | 18:27.7 | AIDEN SHARPLEY | 19 | OAKTON (VA) | 18:29.5 | TYLER MONTANINO | 20 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 18:30.0 | JORDAN FRACTROY | 21 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 18:30.9 | JOE SULLIVAN | 22 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 18:31.6 | PETER SCHWEITZER | 23 | ST JOE PREP | 18:32.4 | BERNIE GRAY | 24 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 18:34.9 | KRYS LOTOCKY | 25 | | 18:36.0 | | 26 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 18:38.4 | JOSH ARNOLD | 27 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 18:41.0 | NICK NETTO | 28 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 18:41.6 | AARRON RYLEY | 29 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 18:42.0 | TONY BUNGO | 30 | | 18:43.3 | | 31 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 18:45.6 | AARON FORRESTOR | 32 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 18:47.4 | DAN EBANKS | 33 | O.L.G.C. (MD) | 18:49.1 | NATHANIAL RODGERS | 34 | NORTH PENN | 18:49.6 | JACK MACALEY | 35 | OAKTON (VA) | 18:50.5 | JAY TUCKER | 36 | ST JOE PREP | 18:52.9 | MICHAEL MCELDREW | 37 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 18:53.4 | GEORGE DWYER | 38 | HAT-HORSHAM | 18:55.6 | ERIC GENTRY | 39 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 18:57.3 | PATRICK SWENSON | 40 | LASALLE | 18:58.6 | TIM NOLON | 41 | MALVER PREP | 18:59.7 | CONNER DUNCAN | 42 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 19:00.0 | NYOLL ISLAM | 43 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 19:01.7 | CHRIS HARWOOD | 44 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 19:02.3 | JIM FURFAW | 45 | | 19:04.0 | | 46 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 19:05.0 | MIKE DUVALLY | 47 | O.L.G.C. (MD) | 19:05.4 | BRENDAN DUGGAN | 48 | TATNALL (DE) | 19:07.8 | PAT SIMMONS | 49 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 19:08.2 | RAMON ROJAKANNAN | 50 | MAINLAND (NJ) | 19:08.4 | JORDAN THROAT | 51 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 19:09.1 | ETHUN DEWITT | 52 | TATNALL (DE) | 19:09.6 | JUSTIN CASANOVA | 53 | HAT-HORSHAM | 19:12.3 | STEVE RODOLICO | 54 | | 19:14.6 | | 55 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 19:15.9 | RYAN STUMP | 56 | | 19:16.5 | JOHN SHARP | 57 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 19:17.7 | JAMES TOMPKINS | 58 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 19:22.2 | PAUL SCOTT | 59 | NORTH PENN | 19:25.0 | PAUL HASYN | 60 | NORTH PENN | 19:26.1 | SHANE CASEY | 61 | MAINLAND (NJ) | 19:26.4 | CHRIS HUTTON | 62 | MAINLAND (NJ) | 19:31.0 | ZARILLO | 63 | MAINLAND (NJ) | 19:33.5 | JOHN BREMAN | 64 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 19:37.2 | MIKE DURANTE | 65 | ST JOE PREP | 19:38.0 | MAGUIRE HERRIMAN | 66 | | 19:40.2 | | 67 | CONESTOGA | 19:40.4 | CODY PITZ | 68 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 19:43.4 | EVAN BARNSWELL | 69 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 19:44.3 | NATE KAHN-LEVITT | 70 | | 19:44.9 | | 71 | NORTH PENN | 19:45.1 | DANNY ADAMS | 72 | TENNENT | 19:48.7 | ED WYLAND | 73 | ST JOE PREP | 19:50.9 | LOUIS HARRIS | 74 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 19:51.1 | JOHN MADDEN | 75 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 19:52.7 | RYAN GORZ | 76 | TENNENT | 19:53.0 | JJ COLBY | 77 | CONESTOGA | 19:53.9 | BEN MOROSE | 78 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 19:55.5 | MARC BELEVAN | 79 | HAT-HORSHAM | 19:58.0 | KISHAN PATEL | 80 | | 19:58.9 | | 81 | NORTH PENN | 20:01.7 | TIM SEESE | 82 | NORTH PENN | 20:02.3 | CHRIS YANG | 83 | NESHAMINY | 20:04.6 | ZACH JENKINS | 84 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 20:05.2 | ERIC HUBBS | 85 | EPISCOPAL | 20:06.0 | NED DANA | 86 | NORTH PENN | 20:12.1 | JORDON ROLON | 87 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 20:13.8 | KIERAN LYNCH | 88 | MAINLAND (NJ) | 20:15.8 | MARC APPENZELLER | 89 | NESHAMINY | 20:21.4 | ANDREW BLEMINGS | 90 | TENNENT | 20:22.4 | JERRY LITTRELL | 91 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 20:23.4 | MATT FIGOLORA | 92 | NESHAMINY | 20:23.7 | TOM KATELHON | 93 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 20:26.4 | STEPHEN ALEXUALE | 94 | EASTERN (NJ) | 20:28.3 | MIKE ZIWSKY | 95 | CONESTOGA | 20:29.3 | JIMMY BECK | 96 | ABSEGAMI (NJ) | 20:36.8 | TOM VENATRO | 97 | ABSEGAMI (NJ) | 20:37.2 | MATT ALLEN | 98 | NESHAMINY | 20:37.6 | TYLER SCANNELL | 99 | | 20:38.8 | | 100 | | 20:21.0 | KYLE MCCRAE | 101 | NESHAMINY | 20:42.0 | KEITH BONINO | 102 | ST JOE PREP | 20:44.1 | CHRIS DOUGHERTY | 103 | TENNENT | 20:44.5 | NICK VOLPE | 104 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 20:44.9 | CHRIS BOOTH | 105 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 20:47.7 | TEWIN LOBBAN | 106 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 20:48.2 | CHRIS BRYMER | 107 | RYAN | 20:49.6 | DAN OSINSKI | 108 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 20:50.5 | DUKE FERGUSON | 109 | MALVER PREP | 20:50.7 | GRAEME WEAVER | 110 | MALVER PREP | 20:51.4 | IAN KELLEHER | 111 | MALVER PREP | 20:52.5 | JOE MCGRAIL | 112 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 20:53.2 | HUNTER VANADELSBERG | 113 | CONESTOGA | 20:54.3 | BEN VILA | 114 | CONESTOGA | 20:59.1 | KEVIN LEIMKUHLER | 115 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 21:01.2 | ROBERT GRAHAM | 116 | MAINLAND (NJ) | 21:04.2 | MAC MACALUSO | 117 | SHALICK (NJ) | 21:04.8 | LUIS CRUZ | 118 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 21:05.4 | TIM BRETSCHNERDEN | 119 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 21:07.0 | BEN VOLPE | 120 | ABSEGAMI (NJ) | 21:11.0 | GAVEN GUGLIELMI | 121 | RYAN | 21:15.0 | ANDY KEAVENEY | 122 | EPISCOPAL | 21:15.4 | CHARLES KINZIG | 123 | EPISCOPAL | 21:15.6 | JAMIE RUGGIERO | 124 | MAINLAND (NJ) | 21:16.6 | ENWIN POWLA | 125 | RYAN | 21:18.7 | TIM CANNON | 126 | CONESTOGA | 21:21.7 | CJ HERON | 127 | MALVER PREP | 21:22.1 | TOM FERRAIOLO | 128 | MALVER PREP | 21:25.3 | STU LAMBERT | 129 | RYAN | 21:31.8 | MARTIN DWYER | 130 | TATNALL (DE) | 21:33.0 | JOSH OLDHAM | 131 | C B EAST | 21:36.1 | SHRI KOMPELLA | 132 | TENNENT | 21:36.8 | TIM KILCULLEN | 133 | SHALICK (NJ) | 21:38.2 | JUSTIN FRANZWA | 134 | TATNALL (DE) | 21:39.2 | JASON FISHER | 135 | TATNALL (DE) | 21:39.5 | MAC GUGERTY | 136 | SHALICK (NJ) | 21:45.0 | JEFF SIMKINS | 137 | EPISCOPAL | 21:45.9 | JIM PURTILL | 138 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 21:46.5 | BOB GRECO | 139 | C B EAST | 21:46.9 | STEVEN HASASKA | 140 | HAT-HORSHAM | 21:47.5 | KAREEM BUTLER | 141 | EASTERN (NJ) | 21:52.1 | ALEX BARWISH | 142 | EASTERN (NJ) | 22:06.4 | MATT ZINSKY | 143 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 22:13.0 | STTEVIN PUTIYON | 144 | NESHAMINY | 22:18.0 | ROBERT RADZINSKI | 145 | W. DEPTFORD (NJ) | 22:21.4 | IAN PASS | 146 | TWIN VALLEY | 22:22.7 | WILL YOQUINTO | 147 | SHALICK (NJ) | 22:24.4 | JEREMY SHUSTER | 148 | NESHAMINY | 22:25.4 | ZACH CALLAHAN | 149 | EPISCOPAL | 22:31.3 | MATT LONDON | 150 | NESHAMINY | 22:36.1 | JOE MANGIARELLI | 151 | NESHAMINY | 22:36.2 | STEVE BARNER | 152 | C B EAST | 22:39.5 | ALEC GARCIA | 153 | C B EAST | 22:40.2 | RYAN MCDONALD | 154 | NESHAMINY | 22:41.0 | KEVIN STEIMETZ | 155 | NESHAMINY | 22:41.2 | DAN LISS | 156 | NESHAMINY | 22:45.1 | JOHN PAUL HOENSHILT | 157 | ABSEGAMI (NJ) | 22:47.1 | STEVE HAPPENSETT | 158 | TENNENT | 22:50.0 | MIKE LAMBRECHTSE | 159 | RYAN | 22:51.4 | ERIC KUTSCHERA | 160 | TATNALL (DE) | 22:56.8 | CHRIS KLEMENS | 161 | TENNENT | 23:02.0 | MATT ASTERITO | 162 | EASTERN (NJ) | 23:02.3 | JT SCHWINDT | 163 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 23:05.8 | JAMES KURITZKES | 164 | RYAN | 23:12.8 | ROB OLEWHIK | 165 | EPISCOPAL | 23:14.3 | JAKE ARONCHICK | 166 | SHALICK (NJ) | 23:35.9 | ANDREW GARCIA | 167 | C B EAST | 23:40.7 | QUENTIN ROBIN | 168 | EASTERN (NJ) | 23:41.5 | DERRAK DIEP | 169 | C B EAST | 23:49.3 | JUAN NOVIA | 170 | MALVER PREP | 23:51.6 | MATT ABBOTT | 171 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 24:02.7 | RAMEEN VAFA | 172 | TWIN VALLEY | 24:08.8 | JOHN MATTHEWS | 173 | TWIN VALLEY | 24:15.0 | CHRIS COLLYAR | 174 | EPISCOPAL | 24:33.1 | JAY ACHUFF | 175 | TRITON (NJ0 | 24:57.6 | VINCE LONGO | 176 | W. DEPTFORD (NJ) | 25:41.9 | DOMINIC PAYNE | 177 | W. DEPTFORD (NJ) | 26:07.3 | ANDREW COPPOLA | 178 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 26:28.5 | TADAS ANTANAVICUS | 179 | SHALICK (NJ) | 26:32.6 | VINCE FAIRCHILD | 180 | SHALICK (NJ) | 27:32.2 | KEVIN MCHENRY | | | | |
JV 'B' Place | School | Time | Name | 1 | LASALLE | 18:40.3 | KEVIN QUINN | 2 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 18:50.6 | ANDREW MCAWARD | 3 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 18:53.3 | ANDREW KIRK | 4 | OAKTON (VA) | 18:59.1 | SAM MCKINLEY | 5 | NORTH PENN | 19:01.7 | ROB GASPER | 6 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 19:10.7 | LUKAS BENTEL | 7 | OAKTON (VA) | 19:15.7 | JOE CHOI | 8 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 19:16.5 | SEAN REEVE | 9 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 19:17.0 | JOHN BUONOCORE | 10 | OAKTON (VA) | 19:24.4 | CHRIS PETERKIN | 11 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 19:24.7 | DAN PEABODY | 12 | OAKTON (VA) | 19:27.9 | MITCH DOLLARD | 13 | LASALLE | 19:29.9 | FIACHRA MCDARMETT | 14 | OAKTON (VA) | 19:35.4 | ANDY LARSON | 15 | ST JOE PREP | 19:36.9 | MATT WINTERLE | 16 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 19:38.8 | JOHN RALSREN | 17 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 19:39.2 | MIKE LOBBAN | 18 | ST JOE PREP | 19:42.0 | CONNOR RADMAKER | 19 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 19:42.3 | STEPHEN SUPPO | 20 | OAKTON (VA) | 19:44.3 | AIDEN SMITH | 21 | CHAMINADE (NY) | 19:52.3 | ERIK HASLBAVER | 22 | | 19:56.8 | | 23 | OAKTON (VA) | 19:59.6 | STEPHEN JORDAN | 24 | OAKTON (VA) | 20:03.4 | NICK SOJKA | 25 | NORTH PENN | 20:05.2 | RUDI DEVABHAKTONI | 26 | NORTH PENN | 20:10.0 | LUKE STAURING | 27 | ST JOE PREP | 20:11.4 | ROB CELLCOVI | 28 | C B EAST | 20:14.7 | JON STARKEY | 29 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 20:22.6 | NICK ACKERMAN | 30 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 20:27.9 | ZACH INDIVINO | 31 | OAKTON (VA) | 20:28.2 | MATT DALEY | 32 | NORTH PENN | 20:40.7 | JEFF KLEIN | 33 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 20:42.7 | MATT CONROY | 34 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 20:45.8 | TYLER STUMM | 35 | C B EAST | 20:49.2 | IAN RICHENBACH | 36 | NORTH PENN | 20:49.6 | TIM LESLIE | 37 | ST JOE PREP | 20:50.1 | JACK BRENNER | 38 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 20:50.5 | KURT BEADLING | 39 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 20:51.7 | ZACH REALE | 40 | HHS | 20:56.5 | RYAN BHANGDIA | 41 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 20:58.3 | LOUIS CASTELLARI | 42 | | 20:59.8 | | 43 | LASALLE | 21:00.7 | NICK DALEY | 44 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 21:01.5 | DAN BAMBRICK | 45 | | 21:03.0 | | 46 | | 21:06.4 | | 47 | ST JOE PREP | 21:08.5 | CHRIS TURNER | 48 | LASALLE | 21:08.9 | MIKE NOTOWSKI | 49 | OAKTON (VA) | 21:10.9 | DAVID RENDLE | 50 | ST JOE PREP | 21:12.2 | DENNIS WALSH | 51 | HAT-HORSHAM | 21:13.7 | RAY ZHAO | 52 | HAT-HORSHAM | 21:17.2 | JUSTIN EHRING | 53 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 21:20.7 | MATT WEISS | 54 | HAT-HORSHAM | 21:21.0 | JEFF CADER | 55 | HAT-HORSHAM | 21:22.6 | ERIC ARDMAN | 56 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 21:23.5 | TOM GOBER | 57 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 21:24.2 | CHRISTIAN LUKE | 58 | CONESTOGA | 21:26.5 | M J SCHANNE | 59 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 21:28.8 | T WALSH | 60 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 21:30.0 | MARC MONACO | 61 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 21:31.6 | JAMIE YOUNG | 62 | CONESTOGA | 21:34.5 | DAN BENTZY | 63 | | 21:36.2 | | 64 | LASALLE | 21:40.0 | WILL LEWIS | 65 | CONESTOGA | 21:40.2 | JEFF MORRIS | 66 | CONESTOGA | 21:47.3 | JAMIE BUCK | 67 | CONESTOGA | 21:48.0 | DAVID HOPPER | 68 | ST JOE PREP | 21:50.4 | AJ ABEL | 69 | | 22:00.0 | | 70 | C B EAST | 22:11.1 | VLAD LYAKHOR | 71 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 22:17.5 | JASON HAND | 72 | ST JOE PREP | 22:21.2 | RYAN KEELEY-LAIN | 73 | | 22:25.3 | | 74 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 22:26.5 | BRIAN REGAN | 75 | CONESTOGA | 22:27.8 | CARL GIBNEV | 76 | | 22:28.3 | | 77 | | 22:32.8 | | 78 | HAT-HORSHAM | 22:36.7 | BRIAN MAGNANT | 79 | C B EAST | 22:40.0 | CHRISTIAN MANDAY | 80 | NORTH PENN | 22:41.0 | MATT NEJAKO | 81 | KELLENBERG (NY) | 22:48.5 | KYLE TUERLING | 82 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 22:49.3 | SEAN MCLAUGHLIN | 83 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 22:52.4 | CHRIS CAREY | 84 | | 22:54.9 | | 85 | | 22:55.5 | | 86 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 22:56.5 | JAMES VOLPE | 87 | | 22:57.5 | | 88 | C B EAST | 23:20.1 | CHARLIE MARKS | 89 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 23:29.6 | NICK MURPHY | 90 | | 23.31.3 | | 91 | ARLINGTON (NY) | 23:35.8 | KIERAN STACK | 92 | | 23:37.1 | | 93 | | 23:38.8 | | 94 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 23:49.1 | NOAH MERCADO | 95 | C B EAST | 24:00.0 | DEVAN MEHTA | 96 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 24:02.3 | DYLAN BLACK | 97 | C B EAST | 24:12.6 | MATT FLEMING | 98 | C B EAST | 24:13.0 | GRAHAM MCINERNEY | 99 | CONESTOGA | 24:16.1 | LUKE SCHANNE | 100 | ST JOE PREP | 24:25.7 | GERARD FAIA | 101 | | 24:34.6 | | 102 | HAT-HORSHAM | 25;01.7 | ANDREW MCNICHOLS | 103 | C B EAST | 27:23.1 | STEVE SEIBERT | 104 | | 28:28.7 | | 105 | C B EAST | 33:09.4 | JOSH KOLLER | | | | |
Freshman
Place | CO | Time | Name | 1 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 10:08.4 | EDDIE CUNNINGHAM | 2 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 10:12.6 | ADAM VERNA | 3 | LASALLE | 10:14.7 | ANDREW STONE | 4 | OAKTON (VA) | 10:15.8 | MAX GERNHARD | 5 | LASALLE | 10:21.4 | JACK MAGEE | 6 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 10:24.6 | ALEX MCLAUGHLIN | 7 | LASALLE | 10:27.7 | TOM COYLE | 8 | OAKTON (VA) | 10:29.4 | RYAN GRANATO | 9 | RYAN | 10:36.4 | GAGE GALEONE | 10 | OAKTON (VA) | 10:38.4 | DRAKE LEONARD | 11 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 10:45.0 | ARVIND ARIKATLA | 12 | OAKTON (VA) | 10:45.3 | OLIVER LOPEZ-GOMEZ | 13 | LASALLE | 10:45.5 | AGUSTINE MARTY | 14 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 10:46.1 | KYLE LEONARD | 15 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 10:47.5 | MIKE PATTERSON | 16 | O.L.G.C. (NJ) | 10:48.1 | GUISEPPE REBAUDENGO | 17 | OAKTON (VA) | 10:49.6 | MITCH BATCHELDER | 18 | OAKTON (VA) | 10:51.4 | GREG DOERR | 19 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 10:56.7 | MIKE BOLDURIAN | 20 | LASALLE | 10:57.1 | MATT GRECO | 21 | RYAN | 10:57.5 | JOHN COLE | 22 | CONESTOGA | 10:58.0 | ERIC RODRIGUEZ | 23 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 11:04.2 | WAYNE BROWNE | 24 | OAKTON (VA) | 11:04.9 | MATT COLTURI | 25 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 11:05.2 | KEVIN MAA | 26 | C B EAST | 11:07.5 | SHANYE MCDONALD | 27 | C B EAST | 11:13.2 | LUKE RYAN | 28 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 11:13.7 | DAN MARINO | 29 | TRITON (NJ) | 11:18.5 | MIKE FRANSKO | 30 | O.L.G.C. (NJ) | 11:20.3 | DREW SMITH | 31 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 11:20.6 | VIDUK BHALLA | 32 | OAKTON (VA) | 11:21.8 | KEVIN BAILEY | 33 | CONESTOGA | 11:22.7 | ALEX WILSON | 34 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 11:23.3 | ANDREW WIENER | 35 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 11:23.5 | BRANDON MAK | 36 | O.L.G.C. (NJ) | 11:24.8 | ENRIQUE ALONSO | 37 | TENNENT | 11:29.5 | TYLER BETZ | 38 | ST JOE PREP | 11:32.6 | RYAN OCONNOR | 39 | CONESTOGA | 11:35.2 | RYAN JOHNSON | 40 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 11:37.8 | MIKE PATTERSON | 41 | ST JOE PREP | 11:40.3 | CASEY RHODE | 42 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 11:40.7 | MIKE TWIST | 43 | | 11:42.5 | ZACK TOROK | 44 | ST JOE PREP | 11:45.8 | BRIAN SHAEFFER | 45 | O.L.G.C. (NJ) | 11:46.0 | ANTHONY WATKINS | 46 | CONESTOGA | 12:02.9 | PHIL MACK | 47 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 12:07.7 | CONNOR CURRY | 48 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 12:10.9 | AUSTIN BARLOW | 49 | RYAN | 12:12.6 | ALEX TRUSDELL | 50 | LASALLE | 12:14.6 | NIKO BARATTA | 51 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 12:23.9 | JUSTIN DAVIS | 52 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 12:28.1 | RISHABH PIADA | 53 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 12:30.7 | PETER COVA | 54 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 12:32.3 | ANDY LEE | 55 | ST JOE PREP | 12:33.4 | RYAN OHARA | 56 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 12:33.7 | MATT SPADAFORA | 57 | CONESTOGA | 12:33.9 | SHEA BLACK | 58 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 12:34.6 | DARREN WONG | 59 | EASTERN (NJ0 | 12:36.5 | KYLE MILLER | 60 | PAUL VI (NJ) | 12:38.3 | ALEX MUNNS | 61 | TENNENT | 12:40.7 | RYAN LAMBRECHTSE | 62 | ST JOE PREP | 12:41.4 | SEAN KEELEY-CAIN | 63 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 12:45.7 | BRENNAN LYONS | 64 | C B EAST | 12:46.5 | JARRETT | 65 | CONESTOGA | 12:48.2 | ADAM BUYS | 66 | ST JOE PREP | 12:52.4 | FRANCIS ALVORE | 67 | THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL | 12:55.9 | GRAYSON SESSA | 68 | W. WINDSOR N (NJ) | 12:57.3 | BENJAM ZHANG | 69 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 13:02.0 | JON HUI | 70 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 13:02.2 | VINCENT SONG | 71 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 13:09.7 | AUGIE JONES | 72 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 13:12.1 | BEN NEWBOLD | 73 | FOREST PARK (VA) | 13:21.7 | JONATHAN PUTIYON | 74 | ST JOE PREP | 13:26.8 | BRANT MCGUIGAN | 75 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 13:29.3 | JOSH CLAYTON | 76 | CUMBERLAND | 13:32.1 | DAN DELUKE | 77 | | 13:32.7 | DANIEL LIU | 78 | CUMBERLAND | 13:39.2 | MATT HUGHES | 79 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 13:49.0 | LIONEL ZHONG | 80 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 14:05.2 | HARRISON BURT | 81 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 14:09.4 | KAZUMA ENGELKEMIER | 82 | C B EAST | 14:18.6 | WILL KASCUR | 83 | CONESTOGA | 14:34.3 | CAMERON LIMA | 84 | WASH TWP (NJ) | 14:40.0 | PAT MCDERMOTT | 85 | TENNENT | 15:21.9 | PAT DELANEY | 86 | CONESTOGA | 15:23.1 | ADAM BEDEIAN | 87 | LAWRENCEVILLE (NJ) | 16:55.1 | JOHN TANY | 88 | CONESTOGA | 16:55.9 | ADAM WRIGHT | | | | |
|
Dyetsat Metro homepage
|
|
|
|
|
|
|