Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2009 Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays - 4/15/2009 to 4/18/2009
Jack Yockers Relays
Demarest High School
Results
Event 8 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay D
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Waldwick 'A' 24:06.10 10
1) 3987 Gonzalez, Paula JR 2) 3984 Dunn, Kelsey SR
3) 3994 Montana, Stephanie JR 4) 3979 Bedrock, Valerie SO
2 Hasbrouck Heights 'A' 24:26.70 8
Event 16 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay D
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hasbrouck Heights 'A' 1:50.40 10
1) 1388 Taveras, Yesenia 12 2) 1373 Miller, Tess 12
3) 1361 Georgatos, Aundrea 12 4) 1375 Nass, Jennifer 10
2 Saddle Brook 'A' 1:52.60 8
3 Waldwick 'A' 1:56.00 6
4 Wood-Ridge 'A' 1:56.90 4
5 Park Ridge 'A' 1:57.70 2
6 Wallington 'A' 1:59.00 1
Event 24 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay D
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1366 Inglesby, Nickie 10 Hasbrouck Heights 1:11.50 3.33
2 1994 Lewis, Melanie SO Midland Park H.S 1:12.80 2
3 1351 Bunone, Samantha 10 Hasbrouck Heights 1:12.90 3.33
4 4000 Schultz, Renee SO Waldwick 1:15.50 2.66
5 1393 White, Jennifer 09 Hasbrouck Heights 1:15.80 3.33
6 2599 Bonizzi, Samantha SR Park Ridge 1:16.10 1.33
6 3994 Montana, Stephanie JR Waldwick 1:16.10 2.66
8 3997 Ruas, Mariana FR Waldwick 1:16.20 2.66
9 2597 Bartz, Rachael SR Park Ridge 1:17.80 1.33
10 1996 Lowry, Kim JR Midland Park H.S 1:18.10 2
10 2610 Guglielmo, Jacquel SO Park Ridge 1:18.10 1.33
12 1991 Hahn, Alexandra JR Midland Park H.S 1:20.90 2
Event 32 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle D
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Waldwick 'A' 1:14.00 10
1) 3983 Duke, Kristen SR 2) 3988 Gordy, Kaitlyn SO
3) 4003 Willson, Amanda SO 4) 3982 Delyannis, Jacci SO
2 Midland Park High School 'A' 1:16.80 8
3 Emerson JrSr 'A' 1:19.10 6
4 Park Ridge 'A' 1:23.70 4
-- Hasbrouck Heights 'A' DQ
Event 40 Girls Distance Medley D
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hasbrouck Heights 'A' 13:57.90 10
1) 1360 Fortoul, Rebecca 09 2) 1364 Guerra, Samantha 11
3) 1381 Robinson, Cadea 12 4) 1362 Gianni, Michele 10
2 Waldwick 'A' 14:57.10 8
3 Bogota 'A' 15:02.30 6
4 Saddle Brook 'A' 15:11.10 4
5 Midland Park High School 'A' 15:33.50 2
Event 48 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley D
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hasbrouck Heights 'A' 4:29.00 10
1) 1361 Georgatos, Aundrea 12 2) 1373 Miller, Tess 12
3) 1375 Nass, Jennifer 10 4) 1382 Robinson, Naomi 10
2 Waldwick 'A' 4:37.50 8
3 Wood-Ridge 'A' 4:39.50 6
4 Park Ridge 'A' 4:44.00 4
5 Saddle Brook 'A' 4:45.30 2
6 Wallington 'A' 4:46.60 1
7 Bogota 'A' 4:58.80
8 Dwight Morrow 'A' 5:02.10
9 Midland Park High School 'A' 5:05.00
10 Saddle River Day School 'A' 5:34.30
Event 56 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay D
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hasbrouck Heights 'A' 52.30 10
1) 1349 Baldicanas, Nicolle 11 2) 1373 Miller, Tess 12
3) 1375 Nass, Jennifer 10 4) 1388 Taveras, Yesenia 12
2 Saddle Brook 'A' 53.10 8
3 Wood-Ridge 'A' 54.10 6
4 Waldwick 'A' 54.70 4
5 Emerson JrSr 'A' 55.00 2
6 Wallington 'A' 56.30 1
7 Park Ridge 'A' 57.80
8 Midland Park High School 'A' 58.30
Event 64 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay D
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hasbrouck Heights 'A' 10:44.20 10
1) 1382 Robinson, Naomi 10 2) 1381 Robinson, Cadea 12
3) 1360 Fortoul, Rebecca 09 4) 1350 Bunone, Jessica 12
2 Waldwick 'A' 11:03.80 8
3 Emerson JrSr 'A' 11:08.00 6
Event 72 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay D
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hasbrouck Heights 'A' 4:14.00 10
1) 1382 Robinson, Naomi 10 2) 1361 Georgatos, Aundrea 12
3) 1373 Miller, Tess 12 4) 1375 Nass, Jennifer 10
2 Saddle Brook 'A' 4:24.60 8
3 Waldwick 'A' 4:35.20 6
4 Emerson JrSr 'A' 4:42.40 4
Event 76 Girls High Jump Relay D
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 4174 Moccia, Ann Marie SR Wood-Ridge 4-10.00 2.66
1 3986 Giordano, Ali FR Waldwick 4-10.00 2
1 1361 Georgatos, Aundrea 12 Hasbrouck Heights 4-10.00 3.33
4 2610 Guglielmo, Jacquel SO Park Ridge 4-06.00 2
4 852 Boselli, Jaclyn FR Emerson JrSr 4-06.00 1
4 1383 Romano, Juliana 12 Hasbrouck Heights 4-06.00 3.33
7 858 Frank, Megan SR Emerson JrSr 4-02.00 1
7 4179 Robol, Melissa SO Wood-Ridge 4-02.00 2.66
7 4169 Gawryluk, Kasia SR Wood-Ridge 4-02.00 2.66
7 3988 Gordy, Kaitlyn SO Waldwick 4-02.00 2
7 2609 Gray, Kristen SO Park Ridge 4-02.00 2
7 1393 White, Jennifer 09 Hasbrouck Heights 4-02.00 3.33
7 2631 Skovira, Isabella JR Park Ridge 4-02.00 2
-- 892 Wilson, Cassidy SO Emerson JrSr NH
-- 4000 Schultz, Renee SO Waldwick NH
Event 83 Girls Discus Throw Relay D
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1355 Connors, Alyssa 12 Hasbrouck Heights 89-00 2.66
2 4178 Quenstedt, Stella JR Wood-Ridge 85-04 3.33
3 3996 Pauwels, Kayla FR Waldwick 82-09 2
4 4174 Moccia, Ann Marie SR Wood-Ridge 82-07 3.33
5 3995 Murphy, Jade SR Waldwick 82-06 2
6 3593 Sutter, Tabitha FR Saddle Brook 80-08 1.33
7 4181 Tartas, Samantha SR Wood-Ridge 80-05 3.33
8 3583 Laube, Katelyn JR Saddle Brook 78-07 1.33
9 1376 Nicastro, Brianna 09 Hasbrouck Heights 77-08 2.66
10 4046 Wojtys, Jennifer Wallington 75-05
11 1348 Ayoub, Natalie 11 Hasbrouck Heights 72-05 2.66
12 299 Butts, Breille JR Bogota 67-10 0.33
13 2600 Carabeta, Cristina SO Park Ridge 66-11 0.66
14 2621 Marchello, Christi SR Park Ridge 64-09 0.66
15 887 Wall, Laura SR Emerson JrSr 61-10
16 307 Martinez, Perla SR Bogota 59-08 0.33
17 3986 Giordano, Ali FR Waldwick 59-05 2
18 849 Berg, Victoria SR Emerson JrSr 58-09
19 309 Ovalle, Glori SR Bogota 58-08 0.33
20 1989 Desbiens, Kaitlin FR Midland Park H.S 58-07
21 3580 Fontana, Katie JR Saddle Brook 56-03 1.33
22 2611 Gugliemo, Kara SR Park Ridge 56-00 0.66
23 851 Blau, Diana JR Emerson JrSr 55-03
24 2001 Naranjo, Kelly SO Midland Park H.S 50-08
25 4036 Koscielniak, Patry FR Wallington 49-11
26 4037 Koscielniak, Pauli SR Wallington 43-10
-- 2005 Rivera, Priscilla SR Midland Park H.S ND
Event 88 Girls Pole Vault Relay D
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2631 Skovira, Isabella JR Park Ridge 8-00.00 5
1 2609 Gray, Kristen SO Park Ridge 8-00.00 5
3 1354 Collazo, Macie 11 Hasbrouck Heights 7-00.00 4
3 1392 Weingartner, Julia 11 Hasbrouck Heights 7-00.00 4
5 4000 Schultz, Renee SO Waldwick 6-00.00 3
5 3982 Delyannis, Jacci SO Waldwick 6-00.00 3
-- 2629 Sansone, Amanda FR Park Ridge NH
-- 1350 Bunone, Jessica 12 Hasbrouck Heights NH
-- 3983 Duke, Kristen SR Waldwick NH
Event 100 Girls Triple Jump Relay D
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1356 Cristofolo, Angela 12 Hasbrouck Heights 32-11.00 3.33
2 1383 Romano, Juliana 12 Hasbrouck Heights 32-03.00 3.33
3 4181 Tartas, Samantha SR Wood-Ridge 31-03.25 2.66
4 300 Carrasco, Janell SR Bogota 29-08.75 1.33
5 1384 Romano, Marissa 10 Hasbrouck Heights 29-08.00 3.33
6 4003 Willson, Amanda SO Waldwick 29-00.50 2
7 4182 Triano, Sami SR Wood-Ridge 28-07.50 2.66
8 3988 Gordy, Kaitlyn SO Waldwick 28-02.50 2
9 4180 Spethmann, Melissa SO Wood-Ridge 28-01.00 2.66
10 3648 Suresky, Rachel SO Saddle River 27-11.00 0.66
11 872 O'Hanlon, Arielle JR Emerson JrSr 27-10.50 0.33
12 2625 Mazzei, Lauren JR Park Ridge 27-07.75
13 3649 Westerduin, Jackie JR Saddle River 27-07.25 0.66
14 309 Ovalle, Glori SR Bogota 27-07.00 1.33
15 3989 Guzman, Melissa FR Waldwick 27-04.50 2
16 849 Berg, Victoria SR Emerson JrSr 27-02.75 0.33
17 1986 Coughlin, Casey SR Midland Park H.S 26-10.00
18 303 Delcid, Jaclyn SO Bogota 26-08.25 1.33
19 2616 Kim, Veronica SR Park Ridge 26-07.75
20 2007 Ruitenberg, Chelse JR Midland Park H.S 26-05.50
21 1997 Maslov, Nicole SR Midland Park H.S 26-00.50
22 3645 Moro, Regan FR Saddle River 25-03.50 0.66
23 890 Wegner, Rebecca SO Emerson JrSr 24-10.50 0.33
24 4179 Robol, Melissa SO Wood-Ridge 24-09.25
25 4178 Quenstedt, Stella JR Wood-Ridge 24-07.50
26 4175 Muller, Hailey FR Wood-Ridge 18-07.50
-- 2631 Skovira, Isabella JR Park Ridge ND
Event 108 Girls Shot Put Relay D
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1355 Connors, Alyssa 12 Hasbrouck Heights 35-05.00 3.33
2 4181 Tartas, Samantha SR Wood-Ridge 31-03.25 1.33
3 3995 Murphy, Jade SR Waldwick 30-09.25 2
4 1348 Ayoub, Natalie 11 Hasbrouck Heights 30-00.50 3.33
5 3583 Laube, Katelyn JR Saddle Brook 28-07.50 2.66
6 4178 Quenstedt, Stella JR Wood-Ridge 28-01.00 1.33
7 4046 Wojtys, Jennifer Wallington 27-11.75 0.66
8 3593 Sutter, Tabitha FR Saddle Brook 26-10.50 2.66
9 1383 Romano, Juliana 12 Hasbrouck Heights 26-09.50 3.33
10 3996 Pauwels, Kayla FR Waldwick 26-02.00 2
11 3580 Fontana, Katie JR Saddle Brook 24-10.00 2.66
12 309 Ovalle, Glori SR Bogota 24-09.50 0.33
13 299 Butts, Breille JR Bogota 24-00.25 0.33
14 4041 Siery, Kimberly SO Wallington 23-08.25 0.66
15 2009 Wollner, Julia JR Midland Park H.S 22-10.50
16 2002 Pennington, Elizab SO Midland Park H.S 21-06.75
17 4001 Taylor, Amy SR Waldwick 21-05.75 2
18 310 Rodriguez, Yodenni SO Bogota 21-03.50 0.33
19 4024 Abdalla, Donia Wallington 21-02.50 0.66
20 4175 Muller, Hailey FR Wood-Ridge 18-07.50 1.33
21 1988 Dawson, Tara JR Midland Park H.S 17-06.50
Event 116 Girls Long Jump Relay D
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1383 Romano, Juliana 12 Hasbrouck Heights 14-09.50 1.33
2 1366 Inglesby, Nickie 10 Hasbrouck Heights 14-03.00 1.33
3 4182 Triano, Sami SR Wood-Ridge 14-02.50 3.33
4 4174 Moccia, Ann Marie SR Wood-Ridge 14-02.25 3.33
5 3592 Sutter, Brielle SO Saddle Brook 13-10.75 2.66
6 4173 McAvoy, Alexa SR Wood-Ridge 13-10.50 3.33
7 3584 Melissa, Esposito FR Saddle Brook 13-09.75 2.66
8 3989 Guzman, Melissa FR Waldwick 13-09.25 2
9 3997 Ruas, Mariana FR Waldwick 13-08.25 2
10 2631 Skovira, Isabella JR Park Ridge 13-05.00 0.66
11 3581 Heslen, Shayla JR Saddle Brook 13-04.75 2.66
12 2610 Guglielmo, Jacquel SO Park Ridge 13-01.50 0.66
13 2616 Kim, Veronica SR Park Ridge 13-00.00 0.66
14 1982 Bos, Julia FR Midland Park H.S 12-11.75 0.33
15 4003 Willson, Amanda SO Waldwick 12-07.25 2
16 1986 Coughlin, Casey SR Midland Park H.S 12-06.50 0.33
17 1983 Brassel, Kate JR Midland Park H.S 11-00.50 0.33
18 1349 Baldicanas, Nicoll 11 Hasbrouck Heights 10-08.25 1.33
Event 124 Girls Javelin Throw Relay D
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 887 Wall, Laura SR Emerson JrSr 121-01 2
2 4174 Moccia, Ann Marie SR Wood-Ridge 113-10 2.66
3 1356 Cristofolo, Angela 12 Hasbrouck Heights 112-02 3.33
4 2632 Skovira, Rebecca FR Park Ridge 93-06 1.33
4 4181 Tartas, Samantha SR Wood-Ridge 93-06 2.66
6 849 Berg, Victoria SR Emerson JrSr 90-02 2
7 1347 Algauer, Samantha 11 Hasbrouck Heights 85-09 3.33
8 2637 Zanosky, Jackie JR Park Ridge 83-08 1.33
9 1371 Manzo, Brianna 10 Hasbrouck Heights 83-07 3.33
10 3995 Murphy, Jade SR Waldwick 77-08 0.33
11 2008 Simone, Molly JR Midland Park H.S 75-05 0.66
12 2625 Mazzei, Lauren JR Park Ridge 74-03 1.33
13 4180 Spethmann, Melissa SO Wood-Ridge 68-00 2.66
14 4001 Taylor, Amy SR Waldwick 63-10 0.33
15 2000 Moreno, Arlene JR Midland Park H.S 61-03 0.66
16 1983 Brassel, Kate JR Midland Park H.S 60-04 0.66
17 864 Leara, Jamie FR Emerson JrSr 59-09 2
18 299 Butts, Breille JR Bogota 59-02
19 307 Martinez, Perla SR Bogota 49-01
20 3992 Hurban, Anne Marie JR Waldwick 49-00 0.33
-- 303 Delcid, Jaclyn SO Bogota ND
=========================================================================================
Women - D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Hasbrouck Heights 138 2) Waldwick 103
3) Wood-Ridge 64 4) Saddle Brook 50
5) Park Ridge 38 6) Emerson JrSr 27
7) Midland Park High School 19 8) Bogota 12
9) Wallington 5 10) Saddle River Day School 2