NJ State Group Championships Champions and highlights
Team Champs:
- Non Public A - St. Joseph's (Met.) boys (42 points) over Union Catholic (38 points); Immaculate Heart Academy girls (65 1/2 points) over Pope John (37 points)
- Non Public B- Pingry boys (78 points) over St. Patrick's (Eliz.) (71 points); Roselle Catholic girls (66 points) over Mater Dei and Our Lady of Mercy (32 points)
- Group 1 - Glassboro boys (55 points) over Haddonfield (49 points); Bernards girls (56 1/2) over Haddonfield (46).
- Group 2 - Morris Hills boys (52 points) over Camden ( 33 points); Hopewell Valley girls (65 points) over Voorhees (34 points)
- Group 3 - West Windsor North boys (49 points) over Irvington (39 points); Neptune and Seneca tie for girls title (38 points) (48 points) over Columbia (28 1/2 points)
- Group 4 - Plainfield boys (28 points) over Old Bridge (24 points) ; Southern girls (48 points) over Columbia (28 1/2 points.)
Non Public Boys Highlights
- Jon Marques anchors in 49.9 to bring St. Joseph's across second in 4x400 to clinch the Non Public A title, the first indoor title for the Middlesex County school since 1998.
- Pingry wins the 4x400 (3:37.76) and gets a second from Grant Thomas (43-0) in the meet concluding shot put to rally for the Non Public B Championship.
- Doug Smith of Gill St. Bernard's wins Non Public B 3,200 in NJ #1/US#6 9:16.50.
- Clayton Parros of Seton Hall Prep breaks Non Public A boys' 400 record in 49.04 and the 55 dash record in 6.58. Parros scratched from the 4x400 with a tight calf.
- Dan Schuchinsky of Pingry wins the Non Public B 1,600 (4:28.14) and 800 (2:03.49).
- Pat Schellberg of Delbarton wins Non Public A 1,600 in meet record 4:20.40.
- D.J. Thornton of Union Catholic, second to Schellberg in the 1,600 in 4:23.98, came back to win the 3,200 in a meet record and personal best 9:27.03.
- Pope John runs meet record 3:27.92 in Non Public A 4x400.
Non Public Girls Highlights
- Ines Simoes of Roselle Catholic triples with wins in the 800 (2:15.14), 1,600 (5:13.96) and 3,200 in a meet record 11:25.22 to lead Roselle Catholic to the Non Public B Championship.
- Julie Sinkovitz of Immaculate Heart runs meet record 2:16.93 to take first in the Non-Public A 800 and IHA also gets a win from Shannon Sullivan in the shot put (39-11). IHA has won two straight Non Public A titles.
- Molly McNamara of Red Bank Catholic wins Non Public A 1,600 in meet record 5:00.60.
- Dominique Booker of Montclair Immaculate breaks her own meet record in the Non Public B 55 dash in 7.17
- Notre Dame breaks Non Public A 4x400 record with a time of 4:06.82.
- Genevieve Rybicki of Our Lady of Mercy breaks her own meet mark in the Non Public B shot put by more than two feet with a 41-6.
- Caryn Grabowski of Union Catholic equals the meet record by clearing 5-2 in the Non-Public A high jump
Group 1 Boys Highlights - James Brown runs meet record 6.43 and leads 1-2-5 in the 55 dash for Glassboro. Glassboro also picks up wins from Lamere Buchanan in the 800 (2:01.24) and from Ryan Chance in the high jump (6-0).
- Greg Hoffman of Park Ridge clears meet record 14-6 on his first attempt to win a good pole vault duel with Michael Rivard of Haddonfield, second at 14-0, also above the former meet mark of 13-0..
Group 1 Girls Highlights
- Dana Giordano wins the 1,600 (5:12.36), Caroline Prins gets second in the 3,200 (11:37.73) and Kristin Smoot gets second in the 400, third in the 800 and anchors the winning 4x400 with a 59.8 split to lead Bernards to victory.
- Cameo Kirk of Shore Regional captured first in the 400 in 58.51, placed third in the 800 (2:18.09) and split 58.6 on the fourth place 4x400.
Group 2 Boys Highlights
- Liam Tansey of Morris Hills wins the 1,600 (4:24.19) and 800 (1:58.11), both within a span of just 17 minutes as Morris Hills takes home its second straight team trophy..
- Sean Pohorence captures 3,200 in 9:23.60 for Morris Hills..
- Alex Smith of Rumson tied the meet record in the high jump by matching his personal best and NJ #1 of 6-8.
- Morris Hills also gets a second from Lucas Clyne in the 800 (1:58.39) and third from Vinny Chiusano in the 1,600 (4:27.04).
- State pole vault leader Justin Amezquita of Gov. Livingston makes 14-6 to finish first. Amezquita has gone 14-9 this season.
- Kevon Brown of West Deptford captures the 55 hurdles in 7.50.
Group 2 Girls Highlights
- Hopewell Valley won its third straight title and state record tying sixth overall championship, all since 2002. Bernards and Columbia have also won six.
- Hopewell Vallety received a 1-2 in the 55 hurdles from Shayne Hughes (8.55) and Julie Alexander (8.59), a win from Alexander in the 400 in a meet record 56.90, and a meet record victory from Clare Buck in the 1,600 (5:03.45).
- Emily Kianka of Hopewell Valley cleared a NJ #1 5-7 1/2 to win the high jump.
- FL finalist Lanie Thompson of Voorhees hammers the field in the 3,200 by stopping the clock at 10:51.88.
- Camden runs 3:59.03 to break the meet record in the 4x400.
Group 3 Boys Highlights
- Nick Vena of Morristown unloads meet record 67-6 1/2 on his final attempt to win the shot put
- Jim Rosa of West Windsor North breaks the all-groups 1,600 record in 4:16.59 and gets second in 3,200 (9:22.81). Joe Rosa wins 3,200 in 9:22.23.
- Tivo Rivera of Kingsway broke the state sophomore record in the 800 by winning in a US#7 time of 1:56.32.
- Josh Evans of Irvington runs US#3 7.41 to take 55 hurdles and wins the high jump at 6-2.
- Damiere Byrd of Timber Creek wins the 55 dash in 6.46 (6.45 in trials) and runs 50.5 on winning 4x400 (3:24.90)
- Andrew Burt of Lacey captures the 400 in 50.04.
Group 3 Girls Highlights - Ajee' Wilson of Neptune breaks the state freshman and meet records with wins in the 1,600 (4:58.78) and 800 (2:13.70), and anchors the second-place 4x400 with a 56.5 to help Neptune tie Seneca for the team title.
- Michelle Brown of Seneca rips the 400 field with a winning time of 56.56, anchors the meet record breaking 4x400 (4:00.78) with a a 56.1, and gets second in the 55 dash in 7.38.
- Chelsea Ley of Kingsway wins battle between three FL finalists in the 3.200 with a winning time and US #4 10:46.87 and leads four under 11 minutes. Fellow FL finalists Katie Kellner of West Windsor South was second (10:52.48) and Laura Vigilante of Mendham was third (10:53.14). Caroline Kellner, Katie's freshman sister, was fourth in 10:57.54.
Group 4 Boys Highlights
- Isaiah Gill of Plainfield goes 49.39 to win the 400 as he holds off hard charging Ryan Spadola of Freehold Township (49.84).
- Stephon Knox of Plainfield wins the 55 dash in 6.52 after placing second in the 55 hurdles in 7.63.
- Millrose Mile champion Robby Andrews of Manalapan scratched from the 1,600 (blister on his foot), but was a late replacement on the 4x400, splitting 49.1 on the anchor leg as his team wins its heat and places ninth overall..
- Greg Kelley of Toms River North clears meet record 14-6 to win pole vault over NJ M of C outdoor winner Chris Wyckoff of Toms River East (14-0).
- Sean Lunkenehimer of Old Bridge goes from fifth to first over the final 200 to win the 800 in 1:57.20.
- Mark Leininger of Colts Neck ran a 4:36 final 1,600 on his way to victory in the 3,200 in 9:24.58.
- Uchenna Njoku of Cherry Hill East won the high jump on fewer misses over Glenn Scheideler of Randolph as both made 6-8.
- Ryan Spadola placed second in the 400 (49.84) and anchored Freehold's Township's winning 4x400 (3:25.63) with a 49.7 split.
Group 4 Girls Highlights
- Nijgia Snapp of Oakcrest scorches a meet record and US #1 time of 55.33 to take first in the 400. Snapp's rival, Amber Allen of Pasasic Tech, got second out of a different heat in 56.79.
- Jill Smith of Southern takes 1,600 in 5:02.31, but her teammate, Chelsea Cox, got spiked, fell down and finished eighth with one shoe on. Smith (2:13.44) and Cox (2:15.14) came back to go 1-2 in the 800 and they rallied Southern to 4x400 win in 3:57.35. Cox went 56.5 and Smith 56.6 on last two legs on the relay.
- Southern also received a personal best victory from Alexis Wachter in the high jump (5-5).
- State SP leader Shannon Watt of Jackson, throwing from a standing position at the front of the circle to protect a sore groin, still managed to throw 41-1 and finish first.
- Briana Jackucewicz of Colts Neck leads three under 11 minutes in the 3,200 with her winning time of 10:51.54.
- Briana Feldhaus of Randolph takes the 55 hurdles in 8.34.
New Jersey group championships – 126 DyeStat Elite 100 performers | Event | Mark | By | Meet | B-55 | 6.43 | Brown, James, , Glassboro NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 1 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-55 | 6.45 p | Byrd, Damiere, 2011, Timber Creek NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-55 | 6.52 | Knox, Stephen, , Plainfield NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-400 | 49.04 | Parros, Clayton, 2009, Seton Hall Prep NJ | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public A NJ, # 1 | B-400 | 49.39 | Gill, Isaiah, , Plainfield NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-400 | 49.84 | Spadola, Ryan, 2009, Freehold Twp NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 2 | B-800 | 1:56.32 | Rivera, Tivo, 2011, Kingsway NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-800 | 1:57.2 | Lunkenheimer, Sean, 2009, Old Bridge NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-800 | 1:57.21 | Purcell, Karon, 2010, Hightstown NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 2 | B-800 | 1:57.43 | Palmer, Ford, 2009, Absegamia NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 2 | B-800 | 1:58.04 | Starkey, Saliym, 2009, Timber Creek NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 3 | B-800 | 1:58.11 | Tansey, Liam, 2009, Morris Hills NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-800 | 1:58.17 | Fraction, Xavier, 2009, Washington Twp NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 3 | B-800 | 1:58.34 | Hamami, Abe, 2009, Freehold Twp NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 4 | B-800 | 1:58.39 | Clyne, Lucas, 2009, Morris Hills NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 2 | B-800 | 1:58.65 | Einbinder, Josh, 2009, Westfield NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 5 | B-800 | 1:58.7 | Kirschner, Danny, 2009, Millburn NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 4 | B-800 | 1:58.84 | Niang, Mamadou, 2009, West Essex NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 3 | B-1600 | 4:16.59 | Rosa, James, , W. Windsor Plainsboro NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-1600 | 4:20.4 | Schellberg, Pat, 2010, Delbarton NJ | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public A NJ, # 1 | B-1600 | 4:23.03 | Baker, Colin, 2010, Haddonfield Mem NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 1 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-3200 | 9:16.5 | Smith, Doug, 2009, Gill St. Bernard's NJ | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public B NJ, # 1 | B-3200 | 9:22.23 | Rosa, Joe, 2011, W. Windsor-Plainsboro N. NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-3200 | 9:22.81 | Rosa, James, , W. Windsor Plainsboro NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 2 | B-3200 | 9:23.6 | Pohorence, Sean, 2009, Morris Hills NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-3200 | 9:24.58 | Leininger, Mark, 2009, Colts Neck NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-3200 | 9:27.03 | Thornton, DJ, 2010, Union Catholic NJ | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public A NJ, # 1 | B-3200 | 9:27.64 | Forward, David, 2010, Shawnee NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 3 | B-3200 | 9:28.09 | Mazzaccaro, Mike, 2011, Christian Brothers NJ | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public A NJ, # 2 | B-3200 | 9:28.19 | Schellberg, Pat, 2010, Delbarton NJ | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public A NJ, # 3 | B-3200 | 9:28.31 | Shigenobu, Taro, 2009, Ridgewood NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 2 | B-3200 | 9:29.85 | Spencer, Leighton, 2009, Don Bosco Prep NJ | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public A NJ, # 4 | B-3200 | 9:30.52 | Lachman, Nicholas, 2010, Robbinsville NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 1 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-3200 | 9:34.16 | Sweeney, Martin, 2009, Scotch Plains-Fa NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 4 | B-3200 | 9:35.48 | O'Dowd, Michael, 2011, Colts Neck NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 3 | B-3200 | 9:35.61 | Valeriani, Matt, 2010, Southern Regional NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 4 | B-55H | 7.41 | Evans, Joshua, 2009, Irvington NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-55H | 7.5 | Brown, Kevin, 2009, West Deptford NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-55H | 7.56 | Darisme, Pierre, 2009, Rahway NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 2 | B-55H | 7.58 | Farrington, Syteek, 2010, Camden NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 3 | B-55H | 7.61 | Braithwaite, Rolston, 2009, Trenton Central NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-55H | 7.63 | Knox, Stephen, , Plainfield NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 2 | B-55H | 7.68 | Lathan, Harold, 2009, Egg Harbor NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 3 | B-HJ | 6' 8 | Njoku, Uchenna, , Cherry Hill East NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-HJ | 6' 8 | Scheideler, Glenn, 2009, Randolph NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-HJ | 6' 8 | Smith, Alex, 2009, Rumson Fair Haven NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-SP | 67' 6.5 | Vena, Nick, 2011, Morristown NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-SP | 56' 5 | Abernathy, Corey, 2010, W. Windsor Plain N. NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 2 | B-SP | 54' 10.75 | Merino, Jorge, 2009, Old Bridge NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-4x400 | 3:24.9 | Boys Relay, , Timber Creek NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-4x400 | 3:25.39 | Boys Relay, , Camden NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-4x400 | 3:25.63 | Boys Relay, , Freehold Twp NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | B-4x400 | 3:25.66 | Boys Relay, , Rahway NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 2 | B-4x400 | 3:26.09 | Boys Relay, , Columbia NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 2 | B-4x400 | 3:27.82 | Boys Relay, , Delsea NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 3 | B-4x400 | 3:27.92 | Boys Relay, , Pope John XXIII NJ | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public B NJ, # 1 | G-55 | 7.17 | Booker, Dominique, 2010, Immaculate Conception NJ | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public B NJ, # 1 | G-55 | 7.17 | Mitchell, Janay, 2009, Teaneck NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-55 | 7.18 | Wilson, Audrey, 2009, Deptford NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-400 | 55.33 | Snapp, Nijgia, 2009, Oakcrest Mays Landing NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-400 | 56.56 | Brown, Michelle, 2010, Seneca NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-400 | 56.79 | Allen, Amber, 2010, Passaic County Tech NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-400 | 56.9 | Alexander, Julie, 2009, Hopewell NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-400 | 57.85 | James, Aiyanna, 2011, Red Bank NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-400 | 57.92 | Gordon, Morgan, 2010, Rancocas Valley NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 3 | G-400 | 58.01 | Englese, Natalie, 2011, Cranford NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 3 | G-400 | 58.17 | Wilson, Audrey, 2009, Deptford NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 4 | G-400 | 58.23 | Kott, Britney, 2009, Millville NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 4 | G-600 | 5:03.45 | Buck, Clare, 2009, Hopewell Valley NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-600 | 5:07.67 | Jablonski, Julie, 2010, Hopewell Valley NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-800 | 2:13.44 | Smith, Jillian, 2009, Southern Regional NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-800 | 2:13.7 | Wilson, Ajee, 2012, Neptune NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-800 | 2:14.64 | Neutts, Ariann, , Roxbury NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-800 | 2:15.14 | Cox, Chelsea, 2010, Southern Regional NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-800 | 2:16.43 | Mania, Brigitte, 2009, Hunterdon Central NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 3 | G-800 | 2:16.82 | Bohi, Mary, 2010, Seneca NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 3 | G-800 | 2:17.87 | Feldman, Greta, 2009, Haddonfield NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 1 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-800 | 2:18 | Horn, Lyndsy, 2010, Seneca NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 4 | G-1600 | 4:58.78 | Wilson, Ajee, 2012, Neptune NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-1600 | 4:58.95 | Reilly, Trish, , W. Windsor Plainsboro N NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-1600 | 5:02.31 | Smith, Jillian, 2009, Southern Regional NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-1600 | 5:04.25 | Orr, Caitlin, 2010, Lenape NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-1600 | 5:04.29 | Ginez, Sophia, 2010, South Brunswick NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 3 | G-1600 | 5:06.09 | Pietrosh, Lauren, 2009, Marlboro NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 4 | G-1600 | 5:07.73 | Ruiz, Maria, 2009, Williamstown NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 5 | G-3200 | 10:46.87 | Ley, Chelsea, 2010, Kingsway NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-3200 | 10:51.54 | Jackucewicz, Brianna, 2009, Colts Neck NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-3200 | 10:51.88 | Thompson, Melanie, 2009, Voorhees NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-3200 | 10:52.48 | Kellner, Katie, 2009, W. Windsor Plainsboro S. NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-3200 | 10:53.14 | Vigilante, Laura, 2010, Mendham NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 3 | G-3200 | 10:55.43 | Venables, Megan, 2011, Highland Blackwood NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-3200 | 10:57.54 | Kellner, Caroline, 2011, W. Windsor Plainsboro S. NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 4 | G-3200 | 10:57.64 | Rugino, Angela, 2009, Toms River North NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-3200 | 10:59.04 | Ruiz, Maria, 2009, Williamstown NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 3 | G-3200 | 11:02.52 | Prentice, Jillian, 2010, Montgomery NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 4 | G-3200 | 11:02.76 | Rawls, Jennifer, 2009, Highland NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 3 | G-3200 | 11:02.82 | Whitney, Colette, 2010, Voorhees NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 4 | G-3200 | 11:05.73 | Pagano, Sarah, 2009, Immaculate Heart NY | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public A NJ, # 1 | G-3200 | 11:09.43 | Loretto, Krissa, 2009, Msgr Donovan NJ | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public A NJ, # 2 | G-3200 | 11:09.76 | Ginez, Sophia, 2010, South Brunswick NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 5 | G-3200 | 11:10.14 | Anthony, Natalie, 2010, Randolph NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 6 | G-3200 | 11:10.34 | Berard, Tori, 2009, Morris Knolls NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 5 | G-3200 | 11:15.65 | Del Piano, Cayla, 2012, South Brunswick NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 7 | G-55H | 8.33 | Hicks, Stephanie, , Nottingham NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-55H | 8.34 | Feldhaus, Briana, 2009, Randolph NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-55H | 8.36 | Ndu, Ugonna, 2009, Union NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-55H | 8.37 | Porterfield, Ashley, , Neptune NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-55H | 8.44 | Barlow, Briana, , New Brunswick NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 3 | G-55H | 8.49 | Taste, Rita, 2009, Bloomfield NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 3 | G-HJ | 5' 7.5 | Kianka, Emily, 2010, Hopewell NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-HJ | 5' 5 | Wachter, Alexis, 2010, Southern Regional NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-PV | 11' 8 | Pompei, Nicole, 2009, Hanover Park NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-PV | 11' 7 | Finkle, Chrissy, 2009, Montville NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-SP | 41' 6 | Rybicki, Genevieve, 2009, Our Lady of Mercy NJ | 2/13/2009, NJ Non-Public B NJ, # 1 | G-SP | 41' 1 | Watt, Shannon, 2009, Jackson NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-SP | 40' 11.5 | Stuto, Lisa, , Brick Twp NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-4x400 | 3:57.35 | Girls Relay, , Southern Regional NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-4x400 | 3:58.09 | Girls Relay, , Columbia NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-4x400 | 3:59.03 | Girls Relay, , Camden NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-4x400 | 4:00.04 | Girls Relay, , Millville NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 3 | G-4x400 | 4:00.78 | Girls Relay, , Seneca NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 1 | G-4x400 | 4:01.01 | Girls Relay, , Willingboro NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-4x400 | 4:01.14 | Girls Relay, , Neptune NJ | 2/15/2009, NJ Group 3 Champs NJ, # 2 | G-4x400 | 4:01.59 | Girls Relay, , Old Bridge NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 4 | G-4x400 | 4:01.65 | Girls Relay, , Lenape NJ | 2/15/2009, Group 4 Champs NJ, # 5 | G-4x400 | 4:02.68 | Girls Relay, , Hopewell Valley NJ | 2/14/2009, Group 2 Champs NJ, # 3 |
|