Boys
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:49 PM 10/25/2008
2008 Bergen County XC Championships - 9/1/2008
9/1/2008
Rankings
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1530 Shigenobu , Taro Ridgewood 5:08 15:56 1
2 # 363 Vargas, Rafael Don Bosco 5:10 16:03 2
3 # 297 Belgiovine , Michae Don Bosco 5:11 16:06 3
4 # 354 Rosas, Howard Don Bosco 5:11 16:06 4
5 #1035 Ferrentino , Nichol Old Tappan 5:12 16:09 5
6 #1504 Fine, Andrew Ridgewood 5:14 16:16 6
7 # 350 Offer, Brendan Don Bosco 5:15 16:18 7
8 # 466 Farrell, Sean Fair Lawn 5:19 16:30 8
9 # 332 Lapinski , Erik Don Bosco 5:21 16:36 9
10 #1499 Cleary, Brian Ridgewood 5:22 16:39 10
11 # 970 Gaidus , Thomas Northern Highlands 5:23 16:43 11
12 # 308 Clifford, John Don Bosco 5:25 16:50 12
13 # 472 Obsuth , Mike Fair Lawn 5:26 16:51 13
14 #1168 Robinson, Davon Paramus Catholic 5:26 16:52 14
15 #1528 Rynkowski , Pat Ridgewood 5:28 16:58 15
16 #45 McNeely, Dan Bergen Catholic 5:30 17:03 16
17 #1519 Martyn , Sean Ridgewood 5:31 17:07 17
18 #60 Von Ohlen , Sean Bergen Catholic 5:32 17:10 18
19 # 624 Douglas, Joel Hackensack 5:34 17:17 19
20 #1525 Ontiveros , Alec Ridgewood 5:35 17:18 20
21 # 324 Hecker , Eddie Don Bosco 5:36 17:22 21
22 #1142 Stuart, Chris Paramus 5:36 17:23 22
23 #1317 Gadalla , Mohamed Ramapo 5:37 17:25 23
24 # 628 Mensah , Marvin Hackensack 5:38 17:29 24
25 #1042 Han, Joona Old Tappan 5:39 17:31 25
26 #1049 Lee, Kevin Old Tappan 5:39 17:31 26
27 #1507 Francis, Nick Ridgewood 5:40 17:36 27
28 # 977 Latterner , Timothy Northern Highlands 5:41 17:39 28
29 #1039 Gehl , Christopher Old Tappan 5:42 17:41 29
30 #1065 Rodriguez, Jonatha Old Tappan 5:43 17:43 30
31 #1028 Conti, James Old Tappan 5:43 17:46 31
32 # 968 Devine, Caleb Northern Highlands 5:44 17:48 32
33 #32 Finnegan, Conor Bergen Catholic 5:45 17:50 33
34 #1130 Gramuglia , Anthony Paramus 5:46 17:53 34
35 # 127 Szymczak , Will Bergen Tech 5:48 18:01 35
36 # 117 Pagliaro , Anthony Bergen Tech 5:49 18:03 36
37 #1134 Lefer , Andrew Paramus 5:50 18:06 37
38 #1320 Jordan, Andre Ramapo 5:51 18:09 38
39 #31 Ferreri , Stephen Bergen Catholic 5:51 18:09 39
40 #1711 Cifuentes , Justin Teaneck 5:51 18:10 40
41 # 113 Lesser, Max Bergen Tech 5:52 18:11 41
42 # 969 Devine, Charles Northern Highlands 5:52 18:12 42
43 # 994 White, Matthew Northern Highlands 5:52 18:12 43
44 #1033 Eisenberg, Rich Old Tappan 5:53 18:14 44
45 # 126 Stevens, Sam Bergen Tech 5:53 18:16 45
46 # 467 Frugis , Tony Fair Lawn 5:54 18:18 46
47 #1330 Wilson, Andrew Ramapo 5:55 18:23 47
48 #23 Casper, Thomas Bergen Catholic 5:56 18:26 48
49 # 475 Ross, Adam Fair Lawn 5:57 18:29 49
50 #1316 Cohane , Chris Ramapo 5:58 18:30 50
51 # 625 Elliot, Greg Hackensack 5:59 18:35 51
52 #1124 Castillo, Ace Paramus 6:00 18:37 52
53 # 629 Mercedes, Jean-Car Hackensack 6:00 18:38 53
54 # 116 Monahan, Brian Bergen Tech 6:01 18:40 54
55 # 990 Ridgwell , Laurence Northern Highlands 6:02 18:44 55
56 #1171 Szwerc , James Paramus Catholic 6:02 18:45 56
57 #33 Fiorica , Joe Bergen Catholic 6:03 18:46 57
58 # 476 Rozensher , Gil Fair Lawn 6:04 18:51 58
59 #1128 Eisler , PJ Paramus 6:04 18:51 59
60 # 975 Holcomb, David Northern Highlands 6:05 18:53 60
61 #27 DeFilippis , Anthon Bergen Catholic 6:06 18:57 61
62 # 464 Butvinik , Aviv Fair Lawn 6:08 19:02 62
63 #1323 Mascuch , Zack Ramapo 6:12 19:15 63
64 #1314 Burke, John Ramapo 6:15 19:23 64
65 #1126 Cho, Sam Paramus 6:16 19:27 65
66 # 632 Ottstadt , Chris Hackensack 6:18 19:33 66
67 #1140 Segura, Jason Paramus 6:18 19:34 67
68 #1325 Mooney, Scott Ramapo 6:20 19:40 68
69 # 643 Zelof , Charles Hackensack 6:20 19:41 69
70 #1162 Feliciano, Brian Paramus Catholic 6:23 19:49 70
71 #1713 Pratt, Dahn Teaneck 6:23 19:50 71
72 #97 Abrams, Patrick Bergen Tech 6:26 19:59 72
73 #1174 Westervely , Bryan Paramus Catholic 6:26 19:59 73
74 # 474 Revilla, Alfred Fair Lawn 6:27 20:01 74
75 # 121 Sadegh , David Bergen Tech 6:27 20:03 75
76 # 642 Westcott, Alex Hackensack 6:32 20:17 76
77 #1712 Marks-Saint Preux , Teaneck 6:32 20:18 77
78 #1167 Parra, Santiago Paramus Catholic 6:33 20:19 78
79 #1170 Suarez, Richard Paramus Catholic 6:33 20:21 79
80 #1710 Bhowmick , Kuntal Teaneck 6:52 21:19 80
81 #1709 Andaluz , Eddie Teaneck 6:53 21:23 81
82 #1166 Mulick , Matt Paramus Catholic 6:55 21:27 82
83 #1714 Thompson, Will Teaneck 8:03 25:00 83
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Don Bosco 25 2 3 4 7 9 12 21
Total Time: 1:21:09.00
Average: 16:13.80
2 Ridgewood High School 49 1 6 10 15 17 20 27
Total Time: 1:22:56.00
Average: 16:35.20
3 Old Tappan 115 5 25 26 29 30 31 44
Total Time: 1:26:35.00
Average: 17:19.00
4 Bergen Catholic 154 16 18 33 39 48 57 61
Total Time: 1:28:38.00
Average: 17:43.60
5 Northern Highlands 156 11 28 32 42 43 55 60
Total Time: 1:28:34.00
Average: 17:42.80
6 Fair Lawn 174 8 13 46 49 58 62 74
Total Time: 1:28:59.00
Average: 17:47.80
7 Paramus 204 22 34 37 52 59 65 67
Total Time: 1:30:50.00
Average: 18:10.00
8 Bergen Tech 211 35 36 41 45 54 72 75
Total Time: 1:31:11.00
Average: 18:14.20
9 Hackensack 213 19 24 51 53 66 69 76
Total Time: 1:31:32.00
Average: 18:18.40
10 Ramapo 221 23 38 47 50 63 64 68
Total Time: 1:31:42.00
Average: 18:20.40
11 Paramus Catholic 291 14 56 70 73 78 79 82
Total Time: 1:35:44.00
Average: 19:08.80
12 Teaneck 349 40 71 77 80 81 83
Total Time: 1:41:00.00
Average: 20:12.00
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 # 863 Zaccone , Alan Mahwah 5:25 16:50 1
2 # 768 Ward, Nick Indian Hills 5:27 16:56 2
3 # 760 Mahonchek , Adam Indian Hills 5:28 16:57 3
4 # 254 Bernstein, Adam Demarest 5:30 17:05 4
5 #1743 Jee , Seong Yeop Tenafly HS 5:32 17:11 5
6 # 754 Divincent , Nick Indian Hills 5:32 17:11 6
7 #1757 Mosconi , Dayne Tenafly HS 5:34 17:17 7
8 # 495 Bencevi , Elliot Fort Lee 5:34 17:17 8
9 # 412 Bailey, Wilson Dwight Morrow 5:35 17:20
10 # 763 Savage, Bill Indian Hills 5:37 17:25 9
11 # 275 Migliore , Brian Demarest 5:37 17:26 10
12 #1254 Pescatore , Dan Pascack Valley 5:38 17:28 11
13 #1677 Bravo, Brian St. Joseph Reg. 5:38 17:29 12
14 # 767 Touhy , Pete Indian Hills 5:43 17:44 13
15 #1251 Nowicki , Luke Pascack Valley 5:44 17:47 14
16 # 504 Karpetyan , Aram Fort Lee 5:46 17:53 15
17 # 264 Gaglio , Paul Demarest 5:47 17:56 16
18 # 506 Lansang , Alex Fort Lee 5:49 18:02 17
19 #1241 Hall, Lucas Pascack Valley 5:49 18:03 18
20 #1577 Carnevale , Tom River Dell 5:49 18:05 19
21 #1578 Irvine, Robert River Dell 5:51 18:09 20
22 #1253 Pelican , Ricky Pascack Valley 5:51 18:10 21
23 #268 Ippolito , Michael Demarest 5:52 18:13 22
24 #1588 Herman, Adam River Dell 5:53 18:15 23
25 #1766 Sparkman, Evan Tenafly HS 5:54 18:18 24
26 # 512 Song, Henry Fort Lee 5:54 18:19 25
27 #1248 Metrione , Mike Pascack Valley 5:56 18:25 26
28 # 543 Ballestas , Kevin Garfield 5:56 18:25
29 # 514 Vasquez, Jeremy Fort Lee 5:56 18:25 27
30 # 194 Camm , Dominic Cliffside Park 5:56 18:27 28
31 # 758 Grammatikos , James Indian Hills 5:57 18:27 29
32 #1742 Hersh , Adam Tenafly HS 5:58 18:31 30
33 #1591 Kunkel, Andrew River Dell 5:58 18:32 31
34 #1266 Weir, Ben Pascack Valley 5:58 18:32 32
35 # 287 Siegel, Noah Demarest 5:58 18:32 33
36 #1684 Devir , Ryan St. Joseph Reg. 5:59 18:33 34
37 # 764 Savage, Scott Indian Hills 5:59 18:34 35
38 # 197 Fabara , Diego Cliffside Park 5:59 18:36 36
39 # 859 O'Connor, Jim Mahwah 6:00 18:36 37
40 #1765 Silberman , David Tenafly HS 6:00 18:36 38
41 #1761 Peters, Preston Tenafly HS 6:02 18:43 39
42 #1698 O'Dowd, Matthew St. Joseph Reg. 6:03 18:47 40
43 # 267 Holden, Richard Demarest 6:04 18:50 41
44 # 852 Kailath , Chris Mahwah 6:04 18:50 42
45 #1767 Turpin, Justin Tenafly HS 6:05 18:54 43
46 #1584 Trivedi , Ninik River Dell 6:09 19:05 44
47 #1246 Kraus, Mike Pascack Valley 6:09 19:07 45
48 # 273 Majeski , Thomas Demarest 6:10 19:09 46
49 # 853 Klothe , Jon Mahwah 6:12 19:15 47
50 # 189 Alfonso, Henry Cliffside Park 6:18 19:32 48
51 #1690 Kelly, Ryan St. Joseph Reg. 6:18 19:33 49
52 # 510 Romba , Jake Fort Lee 6:20 19:39 50
53 #1581 Denicola , Matt River Dell 6:20 19:41 51
54 # 855 Krajewski , Erik Mahwah 6:21 19:43 52
55 #1675 Babcock, Darryl St. Joseph Reg. 6:27 20:02 53
56 # 425 Williams, Marty Dwight Morrow 6:53 21:22
57 # 199 Juarez, Sergio Cliffside Park 6:54 21:27 54
58 # 191 Alvarez, Eric Cliffside Park 6:55 21:27 55
59 # 208 Perez, Sam Cliffside Park 6:57 21:36 56
60 # 850 Cohoon , Kyle Mahwah 6:57 21:36 57
61 #1576 Paihoules , Sreve River Dell 6:59 21:41 58
62 # 424 Sanchez, Jesus Dwight Morrow 7:03 21:53
63 # 192 Azzolini , Dennis Cliffside Park 7:03 21:53 59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Indian Hills 33 2 3 6 9 13 29 35
Total Time: 1:26:13.00
Average: 17:14.60
2 Demarest 85 4 10 16 22 33 41 46
Total Time: 1:29:12.00
Average: 17:50.40
3 Pascack Valley 90 11 14 18 21 26 32 45
Total Time: 1:29:53.00
Average: 17:58.60
4 Fort Lee 92 8 15 17 25 27 50
Total Time: 1:29:56.00
Average: 17:59.20
5 Tenafly HS 104 5 7 24 30 38 39 43
Total Time: 1:29:53.00
Average: 17:58.60
6 River Dell 137 19 20 23 31 44 51 58
Total Time: 1:32:06.00
Average: 18:25.20
7 Mahwah 179 1 37 42 47 52 57
Total Time: 1:33:14.00
Average: 18:38.80
8 St. Joseph Regional High 188 12 34 40 49 53
Total Time: 1:34:24.00
Average: 18:52.80
9 Cliffside Park 221 28 36 48 54 55 56 59
Total Time: 1:39:29.00
Average: 19:53.80
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 # 793 Lopez, Victor Leonia High School 5:16 16:22 1
2 #1220 Trumbetti , Taylor Pascack Hills 5:17 16:23 2
3 #1402 Durakovic , Elvis Ridgefield Park 5:17 16:23 3
4 # 831 Rono , Patrick Lyndhurst/N.A 5:17 16:24 4
5 #1818 Schiedeler , Louie Westwood 5:27 16:53 5
6 # 797 Ryan, Patrick Leonia High School 5:30 17:04 6
7 # 593 Mayer, Patrick Glen Rock 5:30 17:05 7
8 #1355 Kramer, James Ramsey 5:31 17:07 8
9 #1620 Arnold, Ryan Rutherford High 5:31 17:09 9
10 #1215 Puleo , David Pascack Hills 5:34 17:18 10
11 #1216 Sabatino , Joseph Pascack Hills 5:35 17:20 11
12 #1360 Rosenberger, John Ramsey 5:37 17:25 12
13 # 800 Wilkens , Michael Leonia High School 5:38 17:28 13
14 #1190 Sagona , Steven Park Ridge 5:38 17:28 14
15 #1814 Mower, Zack Westwood 5:40 17:36 15
16 # 386 Corizzi , Kevin Dumont 5:41 17:40 16
17 #1219 Tillison , Michael Pascack Hills 5:43 17:45 17
18 #1345 Clinton, Andrew Ramsey 5:43 17:46 18
19 #1623 Davis, Gavin Rutherford High 5:44 17:47 19
20 #1630 Lanni , Patrick Rutherford High 5:44 17:48 20
21 # 392 Hartmann, Luke Dumont 5:44 17:49 21
22 # 598 Polizzano , Mike Glen Rock 5:44 17:49 22
23 #1342 Blake, Tyler Ramsey 5:46 17:54 23
24 #1182 Cwirko , Travis Park Ridge 5:46 17:55 24
25 #1348 Dugan, John Ramsey 5:46 17:55 25
26 #1621 Askin , Matthew Rutherford High 5:48 18:01 26
27 #1349 Eltringham , Chris Ramsey 5:49 18:03 27
28 #1191 Walker, Chris Park Ridge 5:49 18:03 28
29 #1207 Greco, William Pascack Hills 5:50 18:06 29
30 #1633 Ruzehaji , Timur Rutherford High 5:50 18:06 30
31 # 907 Torpie , Will New Milford 5:50 18:08 31
32 # 784 Creed, Sean Leonia High School 5:51 18:09 32
33 # 902 Patel, Nishant New Milford 5:51 18:10 33
34 # 790 Israel-Miller, Mar Leonia High School 5:52 18:12 34
35 #1187 Nunes , Christopher Park Ridge 5:53 18:15 35
36 #1208 Grieco , Josh Pascack Hills 5:54 18:20 36
37 # 590 Matheson, Connor Glen Rock 5:54 18:20 37
38 # 393 Hicks, Thomas Dumont 5:57 18:27 38
39 #1819 Trager , Brian Westwood 5:58 18:30 39
40 # 391 Gormley , Ryan Dumont 5:58 18:31 40
41 # 596 Mehallow , Matt Glen Rock 5:59 18:34 41
42 # 602 Ueda, Eitaro Glen Rock 6:00 18:36 42
43 #1206 Dember , Sam Pascack Hills 6:01 18:40 43
44 # 581 DeSalvio , Collin Glen Rock 6:02 18:42 44
45 #1408 Ilic , Matko Ridgefield Park 6:04 18:50 45
46 #1413 O'Neill, Warren Ridgefield Park 6:07 18:58 46
47 # 799 Sullivan, Sean Leonia High School 6:07 18:59 47
48 #1400 Conway, Brendan Ridgefield Park 6:08 19:01 48
49 #1815 Murtaugh , Dan Westwood 6:09 19:05 49
50 #1813 Laquidara , Joe Westwood 6:11 19:11 50
51 # 389 Foglio , Peter Dumont 6:11 19:12 51
52 #1189 Rumley , Caleb Park Ridge 6:12 19:13 52
53 #1629 Kevadiya , Mehul Rutherford High 6:13 19:18 53
54 # 585 Kapotes , Christian Glen Rock 6:14 19:21 54
55 #1359 Prokop , Keith Ramsey 6:15 19:24 55
56 #1417 Zambrano , Bryan Ridgefield Park 6:16 19:26 56
57 #1632 Murray, John Rutherford High 6:17 19:30 57
58 #1185 Ludwig, Garrett Park Ridge 6:18 19:34 58
59 # 395 Lanzano , Nico Dumont 6:20 19:39 59
60 #1407 Ilic , Filip Ridgefield Park 6:21 19:44 60
61 # 782 Alarcon, Alberto Leonia High School 6:30 20:10 61
62 #1811 Cattabiani , Mike Westwood 6:34 20:23 62
63 #1412 Maravegias , Tim Ridgefield Park 6:35 20:26 63
64 # 908 Vigna , Anthony New Milford 6:36 20:30 64
65 # 906 Thomsen, Peter New Milford 6:37 20:32 65
66 # 817 Duffy, Patrick Lyndhurst/N.A 6:40 20:40 66
67 # 397 Rainey, Matthew Dumont 6:42 20:47 67
68 # 821 Flusk , Thomas Lyndhurst/N.A 6:44 20:53 68
69 #1816 Reilly, Morgan Westwood 6:46 21:00 69
70 # 894 Barredo , Justin New Milford 6:50 21:12 70
71 # 909 Vinci, Anthony New Milford 6:57 21:34 71
72 # 820 Fitsimmons , Tyler Lyndhurst/N.A 7:23 22:55 72
73 # 826 Krupp, Robert Lyndhurst/N.A 7:31 23:19 73
74 # 822 Gilbert, Ryan Lyndhurst/N.A 7:46 24:07 74
75 # 895 Borner , Nick New Milford 7:58 24:43 75
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pascack Hills 69 2 10 11 17 29 36 43
Total Time: 1:26:52.00
Average: 17:22.40
2 Ramsey 86 8 12 18 23 25 27 55
Total Time: 1:28:07.00
Average: 17:37.40
3 Leonia High School 86 1 6 13 32 34 47 61
Total Time: 1:27:15.00
Average: 17:27.00
4 Rutherford High School 104 9 19 20 26 30 53 57
Total Time: 1:28:51.00
Average: 17:46.20
5 Glen Rock High School 149 7 22 37 41 42 44 54
Total Time: 1:30:24.00
Average: 18:04.80
6 Park Ridge 153 14 24 28 35 52 58
Total Time: 1:30:54.00
Average: 18:10.80
7 Westwood 158 5 15 39 49 50 62 69
Total Time: 1:31:15.00
Average: 18:15.00
8 Dumont 166 16 21 38 40 51 59 67
Total Time: 1:31:39.00
Average: 18:19.80
9 Ridgefield Park 198 3 45 46 48 56 60 63
Total Time: 1:32:38.00
Average: 18:31.60
10 New Milford 263 31 33 64 65 70 71 75
Total Time: 1:38:32.00
Average: 19:42.40
11 Lyndhurst/N.Arlington 283 4 66 68 72 73 74
Total Time: 1:44:11.00
Average: 20:50.20
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 # 171 Rochford , Pat Bogota 5:12 16:07 1
2 # 228 John, Matt Cresskill 5:25 16:49 2
3 #1088 Freitas , Arthur Palisades Park 5:29 17:01 3
4 # 170 Rochford , Brian Bogota 5:32 17:09 4
5 #1651 Kicha , Tim Saddle Brook 5:35 17:19 5
6 #1645 Bratyanski , Connor Saddle Brook 5:41 17:38 6
7 #1086 Arvesu , Angelo Palisades Park 5:44 17:48 7
8 #1371 Cahill, John Ridgefield Memorial 5:45 17:51 8
9 #14 Perez, Alex Becton 5:46 17:54 9
10 #1788 Duggan, Matt Waldwick 5:48 18:00 10
11 #1093 Medero , Ivan Palisades Park 5:49 18:04 11
12 #1652 Mancini, Steve Saddle Brook 5:53 18:15 12
13 # 660 Marchese , Neil Hasbrouck Heights 5:54 18:20 13
14 # 172 Schilling, Andrew Bogota 5:57 18:29 14
15 #1102 Suh , John Palisades Park 6:01 18:41 15
16 #1374 Coti , Arlind Ridgefield Memorial 6:03 18:47 16
17 # 655 Barbieri , Josh Hasbrouck Heights 6:05 18:51 17
18 # 664 Spangler, Ryan Hasbrouck Heights 6:05 18:54 18
19 # 168 Melendrez , Elvin Bogota 6:07 18:59 19
20 #1656 Zamani , Bennett Saddle Brook 6:08 19:02 20
21 # 223 andronico , raymond Cresskill 6:09 19:04 21
22 #1650 Gulati , Rishi Saddle Brook 6:09 19:05 22
23 # 162 Bal, Brian Bogota 6:10 19:08 23
24 # 880 Sekel , Austin Midland Park 6:10 19:08 24
25 # 663 Spangler, Mike Hasbrouck Heights 6:11 19:11 25
26 # 440 Kauderer -Abrams, E Dwight-Englewood 6:11 19:12 26
27 # 876 Delgado, Alexander Midland Park 6:12 19:14 27
28 # 164 Brown, Tyler Bogota 6:12 19:16 28
29 #1085 Adamo , Chris Palisades Park 6:14 19:21 29
30 #1385 Suh , David Ridgefield Memorial 6:16 19:26 30
31 # 665 Van Curen , Garrett Hasbrouck Heights 6:18 19:35 31
32 #1100 Quezada, Michael Palisades Park 6:22 19:45 32
33 #1089 Glore , James Palisades Park 6:22 19:47 33
34 # 221 Alorro , Josh Cresskill 6:25 19:55 34
35 # 229 Lee, Daniel Cresskill 6:26 19:58 35
36 #1790 Hartmann, Justin Waldwick 6:26 20:00 36
37 #9 Dugans , James Becton 6:29 20:07 37
38 # 662 Pinto, Derek Hasbrouck Heights 6:29 20:07 38
39 # 872 Abballe , Nick Midland Park 6:29 20:08 39
40 #1382 Safagar , Jahan Ridgefield Memorial 6:30 20:10 40
41 # 874 Cairns, Brady Midland Park 6:33 20:19 41
42 #1376 Egizi , Adam Ridgefield Memorial 6:33 20:20 42
43 # 230 Lee, Justin Cresskill 6:39 20:40 43
44 #1384 Spector , Alex Ridgefield Memorial 6:40 20:41 44
45 #11 Mealy, Ryan Becton 6:40 20:43 45
46 #1378 Lopez, Enrique Ridgefield Memorial 6:41 20:44 46
47 #10 Kein , Stephen Becton 6:42 20:49 47
48 #12 Mehta, Anmol Becton 6:42 20:49 48
49 # 225 Chung, Joseph Cresskill 6:45 20:57 49
50 # 226 Erlich , Gil Cresskill 6:47 21:03 50
51 #1785 D'Onofrio , Jake Waldwick 6:49 21:09 51
52 #1663 Stancher , Mark Saddle River Day 6:50 21:11
53 # 875 Cairns, Kyle Midland Park 6:51 21:17 52
54 # 174 Venneman , Matt Bogota 7:01 21:46 53
55 #1787 Dickinson, John Waldwick 7:02 21:49 54
56 #13 Molino, Phil Becton 7:04 21:55 55
57 #15 Samarakone , Paul Becton 7:10 22:14 56
58 #1786 DePrimo , Dennis Waldwick 7:11 22:17 57
59 #1799 Tyson, Jamie Waldwick 7:11 22:18 58
60 # 659 Labattaglia , Chris Hasbrouck Heights 7:12 22:21 59
61 # 438 Garcia-Doty, Ian Dwight-Englewood 7:36 23:37 60
62 # 878 Khomyakov , Alex Midland Park 7:49 24:16 61
63 # 437 Friedman, Jack Dwight-Englewood 7:51 24:23 62
64 # 436 Fleischauer , Aaron Dwight-Englewood 7:51 24:24 63
65 # 435 Casella, Mike Dwight-Englewood 7:51 24:24 64
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bogota 61 1 4 14 19 23 28 53
Total Time: 1:29:52.00
Average: 17:58.40
2 Palisades Park 65 3 7 11 15 29 32 33
Total Time: 1:30:55.00
Average: 18:11.00
3 Saddle Brook 65 5 6 12 20 22
Total Time: 1:31:19.00
Average: 18:15.80
4 Hasbrouck Heights 104 13 17 18 25 31 38 59
Total Time: 1:34:51.00
Average: 18:58.20
5 Cresskill 135 2 21 34 35 43 49 50
Total Time: 1:36:26.00
Average: 19:17.20
6 Ridgefield Memorial 136 8 16 30 40 42 44 46
Total Time: 1:36:34.00
Average: 19:18.80
7 Midland Park 183 24 27 39 41 52 61
Total Time: 1:40:06.00
Average: 20:01.20
8 Becton 186 9 37 45 47 48 55 56
Total Time: 1:40:22.00
Average: 20:04.40
9 Waldwick 208 10 36 51 54 57 58
Total Time: 1:43:15.00
Average: 20:39.00
10 Dwight-Englewood 275 26 60 62 63 64
Total Time: 1:56:00.00
Average: 23:12.00