Boys | | | | |
| | | | |
1500m: | | | | |
6:04.0 | Ricardo Vergara (08 Edinburg, TX) | 2/1 |
| | | | |
Mile: (6:11.00 Paul Tavares Centereach, NY '90) | |
6:29.92 | Ricardo Vergara (08 Edinburg, TX) | 2/1 |
6:37.17 | Roberto Vergara (08 Edinburg, TX) | 2/1 |
7:00.12 | Tyler Sorensen (12 Lafayette, CA) | 1/19 |
7:00.68 | Matthew Forgues (10 Boothbay, ME) | 2/1 |
7:27.42 | Julio Alva (09 Philadelphia, PA) | 2/1 |
7:47.03 | Jacob Gunderkline (09 Yellow Springs, OH) | 1/19 |
7:47.91 | John Randall (10 Beaver Creek, OH) | 1/19 |
| | | | |
3000m: | | | | |
14:09.5 | Matthew Forgues (10 Boothbay, ME) | 1/20 |
15:25.17 | John Randall (10 Beaver Creek, OH) | 1/25 |
15:40.75 | Jacob Gunderkline (09 Yellow Springs, OH) | 1/18 |
| | | | |
Girls | | | | |
| | | | |
1500m: (6:28.20 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '98) |
6:56.49 | Leah Bulletti (09 Westhampton, NY) | 1/16 |
7:14.02 | Olivia Lapham (08 Penfield, NY) | 1/18 |
7:20.4 | Catie Davis (09 Peeksill, NY) | 1/20 |
7:22.0 | Mary Dutkoski (08 Clarkston South, NY) | 1/21 |
7:23.81 | Emilija Vaskyte (10 Franklin Square, NY) | 1/5 |
7:29.3 | Rebecca Katz (08 Hastings, NY) | 1/20 |
7:34.66 | Rachel Zoyhofski (09 Rush Henrietta, NY) | 1/12 |
7:36.70 | Amy Cheung (10 Connetquot, NY) | 1/12 |
7:37.64 | Nina Yang (08 Stuyvesant, NYC) | 12/22 |
7:37.4 | Molly Josephs (12 Garden City, NY) | 2/4 |
-10- | | | | |
7:44.2 | Catherine Savoia (North Rockland, NY) | 1/27 |
7:44.93 | Dan Ping He (09 Stuyvesant, NYC) | 1/26 |
7:46.03 | Destiny LaLane (10 Bay Shore, NY) | 1/5 |
7:48.0 | Devon Coulter (08 Clarkstown South, NY) | 1/27 |
7:48.87 | Alison Higgins (08 Kings Park, NY) | 1/26 |
7:50.34 | Brittany Rende (08 Sayville, NY) | 1/26 |
7:50.75 | Courtney Garrison (08 Newburgh, NY) | 12/15 |
7:52.0 | Nina Pasquarelli (08 Washingtonville, NY) | 1/5 |
7:56.32 | Kelsey Burglund (08 Hills West, NY) | 1/26 |
7:56.98 | Emily Davis (08 Batavia, NY) | 1/18 |
-20- | | | | |
7:57.09 | Melody Penny (10 East Islip, NY) | 1/16 |
7:58.32 | Rose Castor (09 Dansville, NY) | 1/12 |
7:59.9 | Crosby Tillman (08 Somers, NY) | 1/11 |
| | | | |
Mile: (7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY '97) | |
7:29.84 | Leah Bulletti (09 Westhampton, NY) | 2/1 |
7:55.80 | Olivia Lapham (08 Penfield, NY) | 2/1 |
8:04.0* | Catie Davis (09 Peeksill, NY) | 1/4 |
8:09.6* | Mary Dutkoski (08 Clarkston South, NY) | 1/4 |
8:20.2* | Rebecca Katz (08 Hastings, NY) | 1/4 |
| | | | |
3000m: | | | | |
16:32.10 | Nina Yang (08 Stuyvesant, NYC) | 12/23 |
16:35.95 | Allison Chin (10 Tipp City, OH) | 1/25 |
16:44.04 | Allie Berry (11 Yellow Springs, OH) | 1/25 |
16:46.6 | Christie Bernier (10 Auburn, ME) | 1/20 |
16:51.50 | Dan Ping He (09 Stuyvesant, NYC) | 12/23 |
17:20.7 | Melody Penny (10 East Islip, NY) | 1/13 |