DyeStat


The Internet Home of Track & Field




Gourley's Lists

Bob Gourley's 2008-09 national rankings for hammer and weight throwing

March 5, 2009

Cutoff 03-01-09 - Update 03-05-09

U.S. HIGH SCHOOL BOYS' 25# WEIGHT THROW

NATIONAL RECORD

87’10.75” Conor McCullough JR Chaminade, West Hills, CA 03-16-08

CLASS RECORDS

63'06.25" Wes Wright FR Villa Rica, GA 01-23-05
75'00.50" Walter Henning SO St. Anthony's, South Huntington, NY 02-26-05
87’10.75” Conor McCullough JR Chaminade, West Hills, CA 03-16-08
86'05.50" Walter Henning SR St. Anthony's, South Huntington, NY 03-11-07

2008/2009 PERFORMANCE LIST

75’07.25” Alec Faldermeyer JR Minisink Valley, Slate Hill, NY 02-22 I
74’00.25” Nabil Mubarak SR Grayson, Loganville, GA 02-08
73’10.00” Justin Welch JR Eastwood, Pemberville, OH 02-21 I
72’07.00” Davis Fraker JR McIntosh, Peachtree City, GA 02-08
71’01.00” Mike Gama SR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 02-22 I
69’11.00” Josh Faboyede SR Classical, Providence, RI 02-22 I
69’11.00” Dominic Filiano JR Lebanon, NH 01-10 I
69’07.25” Robert Guider SR Danbury, CT 02-28 I *
67’10.00” Ben Stancombe JR Bloomington South,IN 02-08 I
67’04.25” Miles Freberg SR Walton, Marietta, GA 02-08
66’04.75” Quinn Dawson SR Saline, MI 02-28 I *
63’10.50” Mike Levine SR Commack, NY 01-05
63’09.25” Zack Hill SR Allendale, MI 02-28 I *
63’06.00” Lucas Ferguson SR Mt. Vernon, OH 01-31 I
62’02.00” Will Janes SR Rogers, Newport, RI 02-07
62’01.75” Andrew Dunkleberger SO Whitfield Academy, Mableton, GA 02-15 I
61’10.00” Bo Crabtree SR Valley, Lucasville,OH 02-28 I *
61’06.25” Cody Bahrke SR Tri-Center, Neola, IA 03-01 I *
61’04.75” Brendan Morales SR Westminster, MD 01-25 I
60’11.00” Michael Kidder SR Kings, Kings Mill, OH 01-24 I
60’04.50” Enrique Gaitan SO Sprayberry, Marietta, GA 02-08
59’09.00” Stephen Simalchik SR Danbury, CT 01-03 I
59’08.00” Bob Fiedler SR Tri-Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 02-14 I
59’06.50” Justin Roberts SR Cheyenne Central, WY 02-19 I
59’04.25” Edward Brentnall SO Lovett, Atlanta, GA 01-25
59’03.75” Mike Maloof SO Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 02-28 I *
59’03.50” A.J. Guerra JR Woodstock Academy, CT 02-28 I *
59’01.25” Jonathan Porter JR St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA 01-31 I
59’00.00” Brett Hardin JR Harrison, Marietta, GA 02-15 I
58’09.50” Mike Bennett SO Centerville, OH 01-17 I
58’08.00” Jon Luke Krywalski SR Lancaster, NY 02-21 I
58’08.00” Evan Palmer SR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
58’07.75” Gabre Winters JR Classical, Providence, RI 02-16
58’04.00” Tim Phok JR Classical, Providence,RI 02-28 I *
58’02.50” Simon Cleary SR St. John the Baptist, West Islip, NY 12-28
58’00.00” Tyler Prendergast JR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
57’10.50” Bryce Rauhof SR McIntosh, Peachtree City, GA 02-15 I
57’07.50” Ed Brown SR Bay Shore, NY 12-07
57’02.00” Tim Vala SR Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills, OH 02-28 I *
56’11.25” Tom Vorhies SR Morris Knolls, Rockaway, NJ 01-10 I
56’08.25” Brad Bolton SO El Toro, Lake Forest, CA 01-04 I
56’03.00” John Spelman SR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 12-16
55’11.00” Vinny Grasso SR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 02-28 I *
55’10.50” Nathan Cheek JR Lancaster, OH 02-14 I
55’10.00” Tony Hill SR Davis, Kaysville, UT 02-06 I
55’10.00” Ryan Bitsko SR Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 02-21 I
55’09.50” Dustin Brode JR Canfield, OH 02-21 I
55’07.00” Marcus Vicars SR Genoa Area, OH 02-21 I
55’06.50” Antonio Asermelly SR Chariho, Wood River Junction, RI 02-07
55’05.00” Steve Lewis SR Archbishop Molloy, Briarwood, NY 11-29 I
55’02.50” Lee Cullion SR Bishop Hendricken, Wariwck, RI 02-13
54’11.00” Max Milder JR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-05
54’11.00” Johnny Gonzales SR Colton, CA 02-14
54’09.50” Dave Linback SR Cumberland, RI 02-07
54’09.00” Mike O’Farrell SR Rock Spring, WY 02-06 I
54’08.50” Anthony Franks SR Ballston Spa, NY 02-14 I
54’06.25” Chris Hassell SR New Haven, MI 02-28 I *
54’06.25” Mike Mulligan JR Rogers, Newport, RI 02-22 I
54’06.00” Corey Linsley SR Boardman, Youngstown, OH 02-21 I
54’06.00” Kris Leverette JR Marietta, GA 02-08
54’05.00” Kevin Jacobs JR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
54’03.50” Benvindo Santos JR Shea, Pawtucket, RI 02-16
54’02.00” Mark Passine JR Hebron, IN 02-21 I
54’00.50” Matt Post SR Whitney, Rocklin, CA 02-19 I
54’00.00” Matt Beyland JR Centerville, OH 01-24 I
53’11.00” Duvell Smith SR Lutheran East, Cleveland Heights, OH 02-28 I *
53’10.75” Carlos Deleon SR Cranston East, RI 02-13
53’10.00” Errol Jeffrey SR Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY 02-19 I
53’09.00” Kyree Harrison SR Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 02-21 I
53’08.00” Jeremy Days SR New Rochelle, NY 02-16 I
53’06.00” T.J. Liguori SR Westerly, RI 02-22 I
53’05.00” Justin Gomez JR Centerville, OH 02-07
53’04.00” Alex Rose SR Ogemaw Heights, West Branch, MI 02-28 I *
53’02.75” Drew Staskiewicz SO Millard North, Omaha, NE 03-01 I *
53’02.50” Jim Lee JR Centerville, OH 01-17 I
53’02.50” Clay Harris JR Newark Catholic, OH 01-31 I
53’02.00” Derrick Baker JR Mt. Vernon, OH 02-28 I *
53’01.00” John Steele JR Barrington, RI 02-28 I *
53’01.00” Jake Miller SR Lancaster, NY 01-10 I
52’10.75” Justin Schneider SR East Providence, RI 01-05
52’10.00” Richard Larkin SR West Warwick, RI 02-28 I *
52’09.75” Michael Telesford SR E. NY Transit tech, Brooklyn, NY 01-31 I
52’09.00” James Hall JR Beacon, NY 02-22 I
52’08.25” Parker Woodall SR Woodstock, IL 01-11 I
52’08.00” Kyle Albrecht SR Arlington, LaGrangeville, NY 02-16 I
52’08.00” Chris McCleod SR St. John the Baptist, West Islip, NY 01-05
52’07.50” Jalen Fooster JR Marietta, GA 02-15 I
52’02.00” Teddy Mottola SR Iona Prep, New Rochelle, NY 02-12
52’01.50” Alex Lipinsky SR Boardman, Youngstown, OH 01-24 I
52’01.50” Jason German SR Meadowbrook, Byesville, OH 02-21 I
52’01.25” Justin Skerpan JR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-26
52’00.25” Jesse Boice SR Shaker, NY 01-31 I
51’09.50” Justin Favreua JR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 01-10 I
51’09.00” Nate Irwin SO Chariho, Wood River Junction, RI 01-30
51’08.00” Ted Wynne SR Lincoln, RI 01-16
51’07.00” Craig Merkley SR Los Osos, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 02-14
51’06.50” Jeff Rutherford SO Eastwood, Pemberville, OH 02-15 I
51’05.50” Shane McLoughlin JR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 02-28 I *
51’03.75” Mark Caprio JR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 02-16
51’02.00” Peter Collins SO DeMatha Catholic, Hyattsville, MD 01-19
51’02.00” Matt O’Farrell SR Rock Spring, WY 02-06 I
50’11.50” Wilson Adams JR Barrington, RI 02-28 I *
50’10.50” Ethan Reese SR Meadowbrook, Byesvile, OH 02-28 I *
50’10.00” Tucker Weathers SR Bret Harte, Angles Camp, CA 02-01
50’08.75” Meko Washington SO Classical, Providence, RI 01-10 I
50’08.50” Isiah Kent JR Colonel Crawford, North Robinson, OH 02-21 I
50’06.75” Russ Henry JR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-10 I
50’05.00” Nick Howard SR Troy, OH 02-28 I *
50’04.75” Bentley Whitfield JR St. Anthony’s, South Huntington, NY 01-14 I
50’03.00” Tom Briggs SR North Kingstown, RI 02-13
50’02.00” Jared Harrison SO Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 01-17 I
50’00.75” Ben Price JR St. Charles Prep., Columbus, OH 01-24 I
50’00.50” Blayde McClellan SR Box Elder, Brigham City, UT 02-06 I
49’11.50” Justin Torres SR Rome Free Academy, Rome, NY 01-30 I
49’07.75” Chas Lizotte SR Woonsocket, RI 02-07
49’07.50” Austin Grant SO Carleton Airport, Carleton, MI 02-28 I *
49’07.25” Sean McConnell SR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-10 I
49’06.50” Thomas Servino SO Monroe-Woodbury, Central Valley, NY 02-22 I
49’05.50” Logan Jackson JR Watkins Memorial, Pataskala, OH 02-28 I *
49’05.00” Paul Gilson SR LaSalle Academy, Providence, RI 02-16
48’11.75” Matt Marunde SR Woodstock, IL 02-22 I
48’11.00” Kevin Potts SR Hillgrove, Powder Springs, GA 09-07
48’11.00” Patrick Price JR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 01-16
48’10.00” Harry Weintraub JR Hendrick Hudson, Montrose, NY 02-22 I
48’09.50” Chris Johnson JR Box Elder, Brigham, City, UT 02-06 I
48’09.25” Joe Rocheleau SR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 02-13
48’09.25” Jarrett Miles JR Woodhaven, MI 02-28 I *
48’06.50” Aaron Hill JR Syracuse, UT 02-19 I
48’05.50” Matthew Wilkinson SR De La Salle Collegiate, Warren, MI 02-28 I *
48’05.50” Matt Butler JR Lincoln, RI 01-02 I
48’05.00” Mike Yanish JR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 12-13
48’04.00” Josh Ballenger JR Freemont Ross, OH 02-15 I
48’03.25” Aaron Licon SR Alta Loma, CA 01-17
48’03.00” Matt Miller SR Dayton Chaminade-Julienne, Dayton, OH 02-14 I
48’02.00” Benny McGowen FR Centerville, OH 02-07 I
48’01.75” Patrick McAteer SR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 01-12
48’01.50” Ryan Wragg SR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-10 I
48’01.50” Luis Alvarez SO Mt. Pleasant, Providence, RI 01-05
48’00.75” Rusty LeBlanc SR Carleton Airport, Carleton, MI 02-28 I *
47’11.50” Bill Higgins SR East Greenwich, RI 01-12
47’11.50” Mateusz Kurowski JR Woonsocket, RI 01-23
47’10.75” Jason Cowell JR Eastwood, Pemberville, OH 02-15 I
47’08.50” John Rudd SR Averill Park, NY 01-31 I
47’07.50” Jon Paul Reed 8TH Newnan, GA (H) 02-19 I
47’06.25” Jordan Koehler JR West Warwick, RI 01-26
47’06.00” Tyler Anderson JR Lovell, WY 01-31 I
47’05.00” Jon Kennedy SR Bay Shore, NY 12-28
47’04.25” Tyler King JR Lebanon, NH 02-22 I
47’03.00” Reuben Horace FR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 02-10
46’10.00” Mike Montavon SO Centerville, OH 02-07 I
46’08.50” Eric VonHohenleiten JR North Kingstown, RI 01-16
46’08.00” Christopher Strong SR New Rochelle, NY 12-30 I
46’07.25” Chris Flynn SR Amity, Woodbridge, CT 01-10 I
46’07.00” Adrian Warfield SR Dayton Chaminade-Julienne, OH 02-28 I *
46’05.00” John Donohue SR Monroe-Woodbury,Central Valley, NY 02-27 I *
46’04.00” Marcus Adame SR Los Altos, CA 01-17
46’03.00” Derek Benn SO North Kingstown, RI 12-13
46’03.00” Lee VanKampen JR Zeeland East, MI 02-11 I
46’01.50” Ben Kowalski SO Lancaster, NY 01-25 I
45’11.75” Tyler Egnot SR Meadowbrook, Byesville, OH 02-21 I
45’11.25” Zach Ellender SO Cheyenne East, WY 02-19 I
45’11.00” Terry Perkins SR Piqa, OH 02-14 I
45’10.50” Chris Porffit ST Pilgrim, Wariwck, RI 01-21
45’08.00” Gustavo Reynoso SR Classical, Providence, RI 01-24
45’07.75” Jason Moon SR Amity, Woodbridge, CT 01-02 I
45’07.50” Kyle Carr JR Westerly, RI 01-30
45’07.00” Tanner Hardester SR Zeeland East, MI 02-11 I
45’07.00” Alex Slagh SR Zeeland East, MI 02-28 I *
45’06.75” Luc Lacerte JR Barrington, RI 01-05
45’06.75” Rich Casiello JR St. Raphael Academy, Pawtucket, RI 02-12
45’06.25” Brian Gouveia JR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 01-10 I
45’03.75” KC Barrett JR LaSalle Academy, Providence, RI 02-07
45’02.50” Emory George JR Watkins Memorial, Pataskala, OH 01-24 I
45’01.25” Drew Serdakowski SR East Greenwich, RI 12-16
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U.S. HIGH SCHOOL BOYS' 35# WEIGHT THROW

NATIONAL RECORD

64’00.50” Josh McCaughey SR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-23-00

2008/2009 PERFORMANCE LIST

55’06.00” Alec Faldermeyer JR Minisink Valley, Slate Hill, NY 01-03 I
55’03.75” Mike Gama SR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-30 I
51’10.50” Davis Fraker JR McIntosh, Peachtree City, GA 02-15 I
51’03.00” Nabil Mubarak SR Grayson, Lawrenceville, GA 02-15 I
51’02.00” Dominic Filiano JR Lebanon, NH 02-28 I *
49’11.25” Justin Welch JR Eastwood, Pemberville, OH 12-05 I
49’02.50” Robert Guider SR Danbury, CT 02-28 I *
49’02.00” Josh Faboyede SR Classical, Providence, RI 02-28 I *
43’10.00” Tucker Weathers SR Bret Harte, Angles Camp, CA 02-07
43’04.50” John Steele JR Barrington, RI 02-28 I *
42’09.50” Stephen Simalchik SR Danbury, CT 12-13 I
42’01.50” Vinny Grasso SR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 02-28 I *
41’11.00” T.J. Liguori SR Westerly, RI 02-28 I *
41’10.75” Mike Maloof SO Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-30 I
41’10.75” Bryce Rauhof SR McIntosh, Peachtree City, GA 02-15 I
41’07.00” Tim Phok JR Classical, Providence,RI 02-28 I *
41’03.00” Edward Brentnall SO Lovett, Atlanta, GA 02-15 I
41’02.50” Richard Larkin SR West Warwick, RI 02-28 I *
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U.S HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' 20# WEIGHT THROW

NATIONAL RECORD

62’02.00” Victoria Flowers SR Classical, Providence, RI 03-03-08

CLASS RECORDS

57’03.00” Katie Kraychir FR Twentynine Palms, CA 02-02-08
57’11.00” Patrice Gates SO Villa Rica, GA 03-16-08
60’10.50” Maureen Griffin JR Pocatello, ID 03-08-97
62’02.00” Victoria Flowers SR Classical, Providence, RI 03-03-08

2008/2009 PERFORMANCE LIST

61’07.50” Lauren Chambers SR Kell, Marietta, GA 02-07 I
57’07.50” Melissa Kurzdorfer JR Lancaster, NY 01-25 I
56’10.75” Casey Kraychir JR Twentynine Palms, CA 01-24 I
55’10.25” Katie Kraychir SO Twentynine Palms, CA 12-06 I
55’03.50” Jazmin Miller SR Hiram, GA 02-15 I
54’11.25” Patrice Gates JR Villa Rica, GA 09-07
54’02.75” Katie Bragg SR Star’s Mill, Peachtree City, GA 02-15 I
51’00.00” Alexis Thomas SR Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 02-07 I
50’05.50” Karen Henning JR St. Anthony's, South Huntington, NY 02-07 I
50’03.00” Charlotte Pope SR New Rochelle, NY 02-22 I
50’00.00” Julia Westover SR Lebanon, NH 02-28 I *
49’10.00” Erin Pendleton SR Woodmore, Elmore, OH 02-15 I
49’02.25” Ashley Clasen SR Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY 01-14 I
48’09.50” Aslynn Halvorson SR Butler, Matthews, NC 02-19 I
47’11.75” Diana Levy SO Kennesaw Mountain, Kennesaw, GA 12-07
47’07.25” Breanna Radford SR Alpharetta, GA 02-19 I
46’11.00” J’Quyra Moncur-Blue SR East Side, Conyers, GA 02-19 I
46’09.50” Angela Onye JR Classical, Providence, RI 01-23 I
46’07.00” Brittney Lawson SR Woonsocket, RI 02-22 I
46’02.00” Moriah Young SR McDonogh, Qwings Mills, MD 01-19
45’10.50” Lee Stowers SR LaSalle Academy, Providence, RI 01-30 I
45’07.50” Nicole Heinl SR Barrington, RI 02-14
45’06.75” Dwanya Freeland SR A. Phillip Randolph, New York, NY 01-31 I
45’05.00” Shana Flanary SO Carleton Airport, Carleton, MI 01-19 I
45’02.00” Aleide Fernandes SO Central Falls, RI 02-28 I *
44’08.75” Shannon Watt SR Jackson Memorial, NJ 12-06 I
44’08.00” Amber Jones SO Classical, Providence, RI 02-06
44’05.50” Monica Phillips FR Pope, Marietta, GA 02-08
44’04.50” Imani White SO Longwood, Middle Island, NY 12-28
44’01.25” Erin Miller SR Lockport, NY 12-27 I
43’03.75” Sally Marie Futch SO Bullock Academy, Statesboro, GA 02-19 I
43’03.50” Nina Renker SR Sacred Heart Academy, Hempstead, NY 01-05
43’01.00” Rosie Read SR Exeter-West Greenwich, W. Greenwich, RI 02-22 I
43’00.00” Diamond Clemons SR Piqua, OH 02-21 I
42’08.00” Amanda Clark JR Smithfield, Esmond, RI 02-05
42’04.00” Anna Knapski SR Canton South, OH 02-22 I
42’04.00” Megan Fannon SR St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA 02-19 I
42’02.00” Claire Dishong SR Brockport, NY 12-27 I
41’07.50” Brittany Power SR LaSalle Academy, Providence, RI 02-28 I *
41’05.00” Ali Procopio SR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 02-22 I
41’04.00” Rena Oakley JR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 01-10 I
41’03.50” Ashley Walker SR Bloomfield, CT 02-28 I *
41’03.00” Taylor Dupont SO Star’s Mill, Peachtree City, GA 01-11
41’00.75” Nnenna Okwara SR Charlotte Latin, NC 02-19 I
40’07.50” Michelle Anumba SR Los Osos, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 02-07
40’07.00” Heather Vermillion SO Redwood, Visalia, CA 01-04 I
40’04.00” Elizabeth Moreira SR Bay Shore, NY 12-28
40’04.00” Savannah Gordon SO Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
40’03.00” Megan Wesner SO Ashland, OH 02-28 I *
40’03.00” Emily Vannoy SR Gov. Thomas Johnson, Frederick, MD 12-20
39’10.75” Bianca Silvestri SR West Warwick, RI 01-10 I
39’10.50” Michelle Poet JR Glendale, CA (H) 01-10
39’06.50” Nicole Wasco SR Rome Free Academy, Rome, NY 01-09 I
39’06.00” Paige Kelley SR Heath, OH 01-24 I
39’05.00" Jerilynn Turrenne SR West Warwick, RI 02-28 I *
39’04.25” Dominique Darby FR Tri Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 02-14 I
39’04.00” Cailee Allen SR Butler, Vandalia, OH 02-07 I
39’03.50” Elizabeth Grebe SR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
39’02.50” Cherrice Brown SR Bay Shore, NY 12-28
39’02.25” Dorienne Ordaz FR Bravo Magnet, Los Angeles, CA 01-10
39’01.50” Andrea Martinez JR Archbishop Molloy, Briarwood, NY 02-14 I
39’00.75” Catherine Lauro JR Classical, Providence, RI 02-28 I *
38’11.75” Eliana Blosse JR Hope, Providence, RI 02-22 I
38’11.50” Robyn McFetters SO Barrington, RI 02-22 I
38’08.50” Katie Grosclose SR Mt. Vernon, OH 02-15 I
38’06.00” Katy Keller JR Milford, NH 02-22 I
38’05.50” Georgia Elgar JR Smithfield, Esmond, RI 02-22 I
38’05.00” Rachael Clark SR Chariho, Wood River Junction, RI 02-28 I *
38’03.50” Carly Pendleton SO Woodmore, Elmore, OH 02-15 I
37’10.25" Kamry Aebersold JR Lancaster, OH 02-28 I *
37’09.00” Emily Keene SR Boone Grove, Hebron, IN 01-24 I
37’05.25” Gina Smith FR Sprayberry, Marietta, GA 02-08
37’03.00” Lauren McCullough SR Fairfield Union, Lancaster, OH 02-28 I *
37’00.00” Raven Byars JR Troy, OH 02-28 I *
36’10.00” Kayla Brindley SR Ogemaw Heights, West Branch, MI 02-28 I *
36’10.00” Lauren Steinhurst JR Ogemaw Heights, West Branch, MI 02-11 I
36’09.00” Kayle Quinter JR Piqua, OH 02-21 I
36’08.75” Karina Foster SR Bloomfield, CT 02-28 I *
36’06.00” Lucy Sherman SO Butler, Vandalia, OH 02-07 I
36’04.25” Katie Wahls SR Brockport, NY 01-25 I
36’04.00” Kerry St. Jacques SR Pilgrim, Warwick, RI 01-27
36’03.50” Jenna Hoefer JR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
36’03.00” Lotte Sherman SR Chariho, Wood River Junction, RI 02-22 I
36’03.00” Adrienne Thornton FR John D. O’Bryant, Roxbury, MA 02-28 I *
35’11.75” Natasha Amazan JR New Rochelle, NY 02-01 I
35’09.50” Jasmine Carvalho SR East Providence, RI 02-19
35’09.00” Kimeh Kizekai SR St. Raphael Academy, Pawtucket, RI 02-06
35’07.75” Emilie Elfrink FR West Jefferson, OH 01-24 I
35’07.00” Kristine Hoover JR Arlington, NY 02-22 I
35’05.00” Cara Mullagh SR Sayville, West Sayville, NY 01-05
35’03.75” Kryssa LaChapelle SO Cumberland, RI 02-14
35’03.50” Alyson Mason SR East Lyme, CT 01-10 I
35’03.50” Kate Exner JR Tri Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 02-28 I *
35’02.50” Heidi Furman FR Tri Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 02-28 I *
34’09.25” Melissa Terrazas JR Clinton, NY 01-30 I
34’07.00” Chelsea Henderson SR Ludington, MI 02-28 I *
34’07.00” Caitlin Bierbaugh JR Graham, St. Paris, OH 02-28 I *
34’05.25" Amie Kemp SR Lancaster, OH 02-28 I *
34’05.00” Natasha Graham JR New Rochelle, NY 02-22 I
34’04.50” Sabrina Gaiten 6th J.J. Daniel MS, Marrieta, GA 12-07
34’03.00” Claire Sampson JR Prout,Wakefield, RI 12-11
34’00.50” Sabrina Villanueva SR Woonsocket, RI 02-19
34’00.00” Megan Rust JR Kouts, IN 02-07 I
33’11.75” Theresa Seide SO Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 01-24 I
33’11.00” Jessica Pauni JR Syracuse, UT 02-19 I
33’10.50” Shannon Hanson SO Eldred, NY 02-28 I *
33’06.75” Comfort Dentor JR Hope, Providence, RI 02-19
33’05.25” Nina Dejonghe SR Saline, MI 02-28 I *
33’01.25” Amy Falco JR Smithfield, Esmond, RI 02-14
32’11.00” Olivia Schwartz JR Lockport, NY 01-25 I
32’10.25” Avione Allgood FR Legacy, North Las Vegas, NV 01-04 I
32’08.00” Jaclyn Galdun SO Minisink Valley, Slate Hill, NY 02-21 I C
32’06.00” Brittany LoPriore JR East Lyme, CT 02-28 I *
32’05.50” Janine Galdun SO Minisink Valley, Slate Hill, NY 02-14 I C
32’05.00” Brianna Blackburn JR Morgan, McConnelsville, OH 01-24 I
32’04.75” Fallon Scorpio JR Bay View Academy, East Providence,RI 01-31
32’04.50” Donna Holly SR Bay Shore, NY 12-14
32’04.00” Alexandria Cobb SR Ursuline Academy, Cincinnati, OH 02-07 I
32’00.00” Janay Webster JR Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 02-28 I *
31’10.75” Samantha Ferreira SR Barrington, RI 01-22
31’10.00” Brooke Sanders SR Cleveland Heights, OH 01-24 I
31’09.50” Becky Cousens FR Portsmouth, RI 02-09
31’08.50” Khadijah Adams SR Longwood, Middle Island, NY 12-28
31’07.50” Courtney Greer SR Morgan, McConnelsville, OH 01-24 I
31’07.00” Diane Etienne SR Longwood, Middle Island, NY 12-10
31’06.25” Tehnyet Khan JR Tri Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 02-28 I *
31’06.00” Kelsey Beatty FR Cuyahoga Falls, OH 01-31 I
31’06.00” Regina Raglan JR New Rochelle, NY 02-22 I
31’06.00” Kayla Somers SR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
31’05.00” Dorothy Balony JR New Rochelle, NY 02-16 I
31’05.00” Stephanie Hill SR Pine Bush, NY 01-24 I
31’05.00” Catherine Smith JR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 02-19
31’04.00” Erica King 8th Roberts Middle School, Cuyahoga, OH 02-22 I
31’03.00” Patricia Beshay SR Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI 02-28 I *
31’03.00” Yumiko Remouns SO Washingtonville, NY 02-21 I
31’01.00” Emily Vogel SR Averill Park, NY 12-30 I
31’00.25” Christie Clevenger SR Licking Valley, Newark, OH 01-24 I
31’00.25” Danielle Darby SR Tri Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 11-29
31’00.00” Stephanie Walsh JR Merrimack Valley, NH 01-02 I
30’09.50” Mary Pauni SO Syracuse, UT 02-19 I
30’08.75” Jeanette Leo JR Classical, Providence, RI 02-14
30’08.00” Irene Santiago SO J Jay-E Fishkill, Hopewell Junction, NY 02-22 I
30’07.00” Jeni Stolow JR Liberty, NY 02-28 I *
30’06.00” Malo Vaisima SR Woods Cross, UT 02-06 I
30’05.00” Rebecca Luzincourt SR New Rochelle, NY 12-30 I
30’03.50” Brittany Allen JR Lutheran East, Cleveland Heights, OH 01-24 I
30’03.00” Katie Vogel FR Averill Park, NY 12-30 I
30’02.00” Julianna Williamson SR Amity, Woodbridge, CT 01-03 I
30’01.25” Joanna Ziegelbauer JR Washingtonville, NY 02-28 I *
30’01.00” Kristina Hazelwood JR Pilgrim, Warwick, RI 01-24
30’00.50” Abiola Oladosu SO Classical, Providence, RI 01-23 I
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C – Correction

H – Home schooled

I – Indoor performance, all other outdoor performances.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cutoff 03-01-09 - Update 03-05-09

Addition, updates, or corrections would be appreciated.
Please send to: Bob Gourley 3 Greenville Drive, Barrington, RI 02806
(401) 246-0243 or via e-mail at rmgourley@fctvplus.net

Gourley's Lists Index
 
DyeStat