DyeStat


The Internet Home of Track & Field




Gourley's Lists

Bob Gourley's 2008-09 national rankings for hammer and weight throwing

March 19, 2009

Cutoff 03-15-09 - Update 03-19-09

U.S. HIGH SCHOOL BOYS' 25# WEIGHT THROW

NATIONAL RECORD

93’03.25” Conor McCullough SR Chaminade, West Hills, CA 03-15-09 N

CLASS RECORDS

63'06.25" Wes Wright FR Villa Rica, GA 01-23-05
75'00.50" Walter Henning SO St. Anthony's, South Huntington, NY 02-26-05
87’10.75” Conor McCullough JR Chaminade, West Hills, CA 03-16-08
93’03.25” Conor McCullough SR Chaminade, West Hills, CA 03-15-09 S

2008/2009 PERFORMANCE LIST

93’03.25” Conor McCullough SR Chaminade, West Hills, CA 03-15 I * N
79’07.25” Alec Faldermeyer JR Minisink Valley, Slate Hill, NY 03-15 I *
75’09.25” Justin Welch JR Eastwood, Pemberville, OH 03-15 I *
74’00.25” Nabil Mubarak SR Grayson, Loganville, GA 02-08
72’09.25” Mike Gama SR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 03-13 I *
72’07.75” Davis Fraker JR McIntosh, Peachtree City, GA 03-08
70’03.50” Josh Faboyede SR Classical, Providence, RI 03-15 I *
69’11.00” Dominic Filiano JR Lebanon, NH 01-10 I
69’07.25” Robert Guider SR Danbury, CT 02-28 I
67’10.00” Ben Stancombe JR Bloomington South,IN 02-08 I
67’04.25” Miles Freberg SR Walton, Marietta, GA 02-08
66’04.75” Quinn Dawson SR Saline, MI 02-28 I
64’06.50” Mike Levine SR Commack, NY 03-08 I
64’02.50” Evan Palmer SR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 03-15 I *
63’10.50” Lucas Ferguson SR Mt. Vernon, OH 03-13 I *
63’09.25” Zack Hill SR Allendale, MI 02-28 I
63’07.00” Hayden Baillio SR Whitesboro, TX 03-13 I *
62’09.50” Brendan Morales SR Westminster, MD 03-15 I *
62’02.00” Will Janes SR Rogers, Newport, RI 02-07
62’01.75” Andrew Dunkleberger SO Whitfield Academy, Mableton, GA 02-15 I
61’10.00” Bo Crabtree SR Valley, Lucasville,OH 02-28 I
61’06.75” Enrique Gaitan SO Sprayberry, Marietta, GA 03-08
61’06.25” Cody Bahrke SR Tri-Center, Neola, IA 03-01 I
60’11.00” Michael Kidder SR Kings, Kings Mill, OH 01-24 I
60’10.75” Jonathan Porter JR St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA 03-15 I *
60’06.75” Jeremy Days SR New Rochelle, NY 03-15 I *
60’00.00” Nathan Cheek JR Lancaster, OH 03-07 I
59’09.50” A.J. Guerra JR Woodstock Academy, CT 03-08 I
59’09.00” Stephen Simalchik SR Danbury, CT 01-03 I
59’08.00” Bob Fiedler SR Tri-Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 02-14 I
59’06.50” Justin Roberts SR Cheyenne Central, WY 02-19 I
59’06.25” Ed Brown SR Bay Shore, NY 03-13 I *
59’04.25” Edward Brentnall SO Lovett, Atlanta, GA 01-25
59’03.75” Mike Maloof SO Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 02-28 I
59’00.00” Brett Hardin JR Harrison, Marietta, GA 02-15 I
58’11.25” Michael Telesford SR E. NY Transit tech, Brooklyn, NY 03-15 I *
58’10.75” Jon Luke Krywalski SR Lancaster, NY 03-15 I *
58’09.50” Mike Bennett SO Centerville, OH 01-17 I
58’07.75” Gabre Winters JR Classical, Providence, RI 02-16
58’04.00” Bobby Kennedy SR Caravel Academy, Bear, DE 03-15 I *
58’04.00” Matt Beyland JR Centerville, OH 03-07 I
58’04.00” Tim Phok JR Classical, Providence,RI 02-28 I
58’02.50” Simon Cleary SR St. John the Baptist, West Islip, NY 12-28
58’00.00” Dustin Brode JR Canfield, OH 03-08 I
58’00.00” Tyler Prendergast JR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
57’10.50” Bryce Rauhof SR McIntosh, Peachtree City, GA 02-15 I
57’09.75” Kenneth Rowland SR Northside, Jacksonville, NC 03-15 I *
57’07.75” Errol Jeffrey SR E. NY - Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY 03-15 I *
57’07.50” Vinny Grasso SR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 03-13 I *
57’06.25” Clay Harris JR Newark Catholic, OH 03-15 I *
57’02.00” Tim Vala SR Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills, OH 02-28 I
56’11.25” Tom Vorhies SR Morris Knolls, Rockaway, NJ 01-10 I
56’09.25” Johnny Gonzales SR Colton, CA 03-13 I *
56’08.25” Brad Bolton SO El Toro, Lake Forest, CA 01-04 I
56’06.00” John Steele JR Barrington, RI 03-13 I *
56’04.00” Alex Lipinsky SR Boardman, Youngstown, OH 03-08 I
56’03.00” John Spelman SR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 12-16
55’10.00” Tony Hill SR Davis, Kaysville, UT 02-06 I
55’10.00” Ryan Bitsko SR Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 02-21 I
55’07.00” Marcus Vicars SR Genoa Area, OH 02-21 I
55’06.50” Antonio Asermelly SR Chariho, Wood River Junction, RI 02-07
55’05.00” Steve Lewis SR Archbishop Molloy, Briarwood, NY 11-29 I
55’02.50” Lee Cullion SR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 02-13
54’11.00” Max Milder JR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-05
54’11.00” Duvell Smith SR Lutheran East, Cleveland Heights, OH 03-08 I
54’09.50” Dave Linback SR Cumberland, RI 02-07
54’09.00” Mike O’Farrell SR Rock Spring, WY 02-06 I
54’08.50” Anthony Franks SR Ballston Spa, NY 02-14 I
54’07.00” Josh Nendershot JR Newark Catholic, OH 03-07 I
54’06.25” Chris Hassell SR New Haven, MI 02-28 I
54’06.25” Mike Mulligan JR Rogers, Newport, RI 02-22 I
54’06.00” Corey Linsley SR Boardman, Youngstown, OH 02-21 I
54’06.00” Kris Leverette JR Marietta, GA 02-08
54’05.25” Meko Washington SO Classical, Providence, RI 03-15 I *
54’05.00” Kevin Jacobs JR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
54’04.00” Josh Ballenger JR Fremont Ross, OH 03-07 I
54’03.50” Benvindo Santos JR Shea, Pawtucket, RI 02-16
54’02.00” Mark Passine JR Hebron, IN 02-21 I
54’00.50” Teddy Mottola SR Iona Prep, New Rochelle, NY 03-15 I *
54’00.50” Matt Post SR Whitney, Rocklin, CA 02-19 I
53’10.75” Carlos Deleon SR Cranston East, RI 02-13
53’10.50” James Hall JR Beacon, NY 03-15 I *
53’09.00” Justin Gomez JR Centerville, OH 03-07 I
53’09.00” Kyree Harrison SR Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 02-21 I
53’07.50” Justin Torres SR Rome Free Academy, Rome, NY 03-15 I *
53’06.00” T.J. Liguori SR Westerly, RI 02-22 I
53’05.00” Bentley Whitfield JR St. Anthony’s, South Huntington, NY 03-15 I *
53’04.00” Alex Rose SR Ogemaw Heights, West Branch, MI 02-28 I
53’02.75” Kyle Albrecht SR Arlington, LaGrangeville, NY 03-08 I
53’02.75” Drew Staskiewicz SO Millard North, Omaha, NE 03-01 I
53’02.50” Jim Lee JR Centerville, OH 01-17 I
53’02.00” Derrick Baker JR Mt. Vernon, OH 02-28 I
53’01.00” Jake Miller SR Lancaster, NY 01-10 I
52’10.75” Justin Schneider SR East Providence, RI 01-05
52’10.00” Richard Larkin SR West Warwick, RI 02-28 I
52’08.25” Parker Woodall SR Woodstock, IL 01-11 I
52’08.00” Chris McLeod SR St. John the Baptist, West Islip, NY 01-05
52’07.50” Jalen Fooster JR Marietta, GA 02-15 I
52’01.50” Jason German SR Meadowbrook, Byesville, OH 02-21 I
52’01.25” Justin Skerpan JR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-26
52’00.25” Jesse Boice SR Shaker, NY 01-31 I
52’00.00” Devon Blackwell SR Trinity, Garfield Heights, OH 03-08 I
51’11.00” George Thomas JR Austintown Fitch, Youngstown, OH 03-08 I
51’09.50” Justin Favreua JR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 01-10 I
51’09.00” Nate Irwin SO Chariho, Wood River Junction, RI 01-30
51’08.00” Ted Wynne SR Lincoln, RI 01-16
51’07.00” Jeff Rutherford SO Eastwood, Pemberville, OH 03-07 I
51’07.00” Craig Merkley SR Los Osos, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 02-14
51’05.50” Shane McLoughlin JR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 02-28 I
51’03.75” Wilson Adams JR Barrington, RI 03-08 I
51’03.75” Mark Caprio JR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 02-16
51’02.75” Peter Collins SO DeMatha Catholic, Hyattsville, MD 03-15 I *
51’02.00” Matt O’Farrell SR Rock Spring, WY 02-06 I
50’10.50” Ethan Reese SR Meadowbrook, Byesvile, OH 02-28 I
50’10.00” Tucker Weathers SR Bret Harte, Angles Camp, CA 02-01
50’08.50” Isiah Kent JR Colonel Crawford, North Robinson, OH 02-21 I
50’06.75” Russ Henry JR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-10 I
50’05.00” Nick Howard SR Troy, OH 02-28 I
50’03.00” Tom Briggs SR North Kingstown, RI 02-13
50’02.00” Jon Paul Reed 8TH Newnan, GA (H) 03-15 I *
50’02.00” Jared Harrison SO Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 01-17 I
50’00.75” Ben Price JR St. Charles Prep., Columbus, OH 01-24 I
50’00.50” Blayde McClellan SR Box Elder, Brigham City, UT 02-06 I
49’11.00” Emory George JR Watkins Memorial, Pataskala, OH 03-07 I
49’07.75” Chas Lizotte SR Woonsocket, RI 02-07
49’07.50” Austin Grant SO Carleton Airport, Carleton, MI 02-28 I
49’07.25” Sean McConnell SR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-10 I
49’06.50” Thomas Servino SO Monroe-Woodbury, Central Valley, NY 02-22 I
49’05.75” Gustavo Reynoso SR Classical, Providence, RI 03-13 I *
49’05.50” Logan Jackson JR Watkins Memorial, Pataskala, OH 02-28 I
49’05.00” Paul Gilson SR LaSalle Academy, Providence, RI 02-16
49’00.75” Joel Caballero SO Classical, Providence, RI 03-15 I *
48’11.75” Matt Marunde SR Woodstock, IL 02-22 I
48’11.00” Kevin Potts SR Hillgrove, Powder Springs, GA 09-07
48’11.00” Patrick Price JR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 01-16
48’10.00” Harry Weintraub JR Hendrick Hudson, Montrose, NY 02-22 I
48’09.50” Chris Johnson JR Box Elder, Brigham, City, UT 02-06 I
48’09.25” Joe Rocheleau SR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 02-13
48’09.25” Jarrett Miles JR Woodhaven, MI 02-28 I
48’06.50” Aaron Hill JR Syracuse, UT 02-19 I
48’05.50” Matthew Wilkinson SR De La Salle Collegiate, Warren, MI 02-28 I
48’05.50” Matt Butler JR Lincoln, RI 01-02 I
48’05.00” Mike Yanish JR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 12-13
48’05.00” Adrian Warfield SR Dayton Chaminade-Julienne, OH 03-07 I
48’03.25” Aaron Licon SR Alta Loma, CA 01-17
48’03.00” Matt Miller SR Dayton Chaminade-Julienne, Dayton, OH 02-14 I
48’02.00” Benny McGowen FR Centerville, OH 02-07 I
48’01.75” Patrick McAteer SR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 01-12
48’01.50” Ryan Wragg SR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-10 I
48’01.50” Luis Alvarez SO Mt. Pleasant, Providence, RI 01-05
48’00.75” Rusty LeBlanc SR Carleton Airport, Carleton, MI 02-28 I
47’11.50” Bill Higgins SR East Greenwich, RI 01-12
47’11.50” Mateusz Kurowski JR Woonsocket, RI 01-23
47’10.75” Jason Cowell JR Eastwood, Pemberville, OH 02-15 I
47’09.00” Christopher Strong SR New Rochelle, NY 03-15 I *
47’08.50” John Rudd SR Averill Park, NY 01-31 I
47’06.25” Jordan Koehler JR West Warwick, RI 01-26
47’06.00” Tyler Anderson JR Lovell, WY 01-31 I
47’05.00” Jon Kennedy SR Bay Shore, NY 12-28
47’04.25” Tyler King JR Lebanon, NH 02-22 I
47’03.00” Reuben Horace FR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 02-10
47’00.00” Dan Godbey SR Trinity, Garfield Heights, OH 03-08 I
46’10.00” Mike Montavon SO Centerville, OH 02-07 I
46’08.50” Eric VonHohenleiten JR North Kingstown, RI 01-16
46’07.25” Chris Flynn SR Amity, Woodbridge, CT 01-10 I
46’05.00” John Donohue SR Monroe-Woodbury,Central Valley, NY 02-27 I
46’04.00” Marcus Adame SR Los Altos, CA 01-17
46’03.00” Derek Benn SO North Kingstown, RI 12-13
46’03.00” Lee VanKampen JR Zeeland East, MI 02-11 I
46’01.50” Ben Kowalski SO Lancaster, NY 01-25 I
45’11.75” Tyler Egnot SR Meadowbrook, Byesville, OH 02-21 I
45’11.25” Zach Ellender SO Cheyenne East, WY 02-19 I
45’11.00” Terry Perkins SR Piqa, OH 02-14 I
45’10.50” Chris Porffit ST Pilgrim, Wariwck, RI 01-21
45’07.75” Jason Moon SR Amity, Woodbridge, CT 01-02 I
45’07.50” Kyle Carr JR Westerly, RI 01-30
45’07.00” Tanner Hardester SR Zeeland East, MI 02-11 I
45’07.00” Alex Slagh SR Zeeland East, MI 02-28 I
45’06.75” Luc Lacerte JR Barrington, RI 01-05
45’06.75” Rich Casiello JR St. Raphael Academy, Pawtucket, RI 02-12
45’06.25” Brian Gouveia JR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 01-10 I
45’03.75” KC Barrett JR LaSalle Academy, Providence, RI 02-07
45’01.25” Drew Serdakowski SR East Greenwich, RI 12-16

N– New national high school record.

Conor McCullough’s 28.43m (93’03.25”) record performance was at the
2009 National Scholastic Indoor Championships (NSIC) at the New Balance
Track & Field Center, The Armory, New York, NY on Sunday, March 15, 2009.

NSIC Series:

24.42m (80’01.50”) 27.71m (90’11.00”) 27.27m (89’05.75”)

27.11m (88’11.50”) 28.43m (93’03.25”) 22.56m (74’00.25”)

Old record – McCullough’s sixth round throw of 28.23m (92’07.50”) at the
2009 Nike Indoor Nationals (NIN) at the Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
in Roxbury, MA on March 13, 2009. This record broke his earlier record of
26.81m (87’11.50”) set in the third round of the 2009 NIN, which broke
his record of 26.79m (87’10.75”) set at the 2008 NSIC on March 16, 2008.

NIN Series:

25.40m (83’04.00”) 26.39m (86’07.00”) 26.81m (87’11.50”)



26.39m (86’07.00”) 26.14m (85’09.25”) 28.23m (92’07.50”)



S – New national senior class record.



McCullough’s 26.39m (86’07.00”) throw at the 2009 NIN meet broke Walter Henning’s
(St. Anthony’s, South Huntington, NY) senior class record of 26.35m (86’05.50”)
set at the 2007 NSIC at the New Balance Track & Field Center on March 11, 2007.
He later improved this record to 26.81m (87’11.50”), then to 28.23m (92’07.50”)
at the NIN, and finally to 28.43m (93’03.25”) at the NSIC meet on March 15th.

Manual conversions from metric to imperial using the USATF conversion tables.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U.S. HIGH SCHOOL BOYS' 35# WEIGHT THROW

NATIONAL RECORD

64’00.50” Josh McCaughey SR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-23-00

2008/2009 PERFORMANCE LIST

58’05.00” Alec Faldermeyer JR Minisink Valley, Slate Hill, NY 02-27 I *
55’03.75” Mike Gama SR Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 01-30 I
52’03.25” Josh Faboyede SR Classical, Providence, RI 03-08 I
51’11.75” Ben Stancombe JR Bloomington South,IN 02-21 I
51’10.50” Davis Fraker JR McIntosh, Peachtree City, GA 02-15 I
51’03.00” Nabil Mubarak SR Grayson, Lawrenceville, GA 02-15 I
51’02.00” Dominic Filiano JR Lebanon, NH 02-28 I
49’11.25” Justin Welch JR Eastwood, Pemberville, OH 12-05 I
49’02.50” Robert Guider SR Danbury, CT 02-28 I
45’05.25” Will Janes SR Rogers, Newport, RI 03-07 I
43’10.00” Tucker Weathers SR Bret Harte, Angles Camp, CA 02-07
43’04.50” John Steele JR Barrington, RI 02-28 I
42’09.50” Stephen Simalchik SR Danbury, CT 12-13 I
42’02.75” Meko Washington SO Classical, Providence, RI 03-08 I
42’02.00” Mike Maloof SO Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI 03-08 I
42’01.50” Vinny Grasso SR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 02-28 I
41’11.00” T.J. Liguori SR Westerly, RI 02-28 I
41’10.75” Bryce Rauhof SR McIntosh, Peachtree City, GA 02-15 I
41’07.00” Tim Phok JR Classical, Providence,RI 02-28 I
41’03.00” Edward Brentnall SO Lovett, Atlanta, GA 02-15 I
41’02.50” Richard Larkin SR West Warwick, RI 02-28 I
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U.S HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' 20# WEIGHT THROW

NATIONAL RECORD

62’02.00” Victoria Flowers SR Classical, Providence, RI 03-03-08

CLASS RECORDS

57’03.00” Katie Kraychir FR Twentynine Palms, CA 02-02-08
57’11.00” Patrice Gates SO Villa Rica, GA 03-16-08
60’10.50” Maureen Griffin JR Pocatello, ID 03-08-97
62’02.00” Victoria Flowers SR Classical, Providence, RI 03-03-08

2008/2009 PERFORMANCE LIST

61’07.50” Lauren Chambers SR Kell, Marietta, GA 02-07 I
57’07.50” Melissa Kurzdorfer JR Lancaster, NY 01-25 I
56’10.75” Casey Kraychir JR Twentynine Palms, CA 01-24 I
55’10.25” Katie Kraychir SO Twentynine Palms, CA 12-06 I
55’03.50” Jazmin Miller SR Hiram, GA 02-15 I
54’11.25” Patrice Gates JR Villa Rica, GA 09-07
54’02.75” Katie Bragg SR Star’s Mill, Peachtree City, GA 02-15 I
53’09.25” Aslynn Halvorson SR Butler, Matthews, NC 03-13 I *
52’00.00” Erin Pendleton SR Woodmore, Elmore, OH 03-07 I
51’01.75” J’Quyra Moncur-Blue SR East Side, Conyers, GA 03-15 I *
51’01.00” Julia Westover SR Lebanon, NH 01-13 I *
51’00.00” Alexis Thomas SR Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 02-07 I
50’05.50” Karen Henning JR St. Anthony's, South Huntington, NY 02-07 I
50’03.00” Charlotte Pope SR New Rochelle, NY 02-22 I
49’04.50” Ashley Clasen SR Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY 03-13 I *
48’04.75” Dwanya Freeland SR A. Phillip Randolph, New York, NY 03-15 I *
47’11.75” Diana Levy SO Kennesaw Mountain, Kennesaw, GA 12-07
47’07.25” Breanna Radford SR Alpharetta, GA 02-19 I
46’09.50” Angela Onye JR Classical, Providence, RI 01-23 I
46’07.00” Brittney Lawson SR Woonsocket, RI 02-22 I
46’06.00” Nicole Heinl SR Barrington, RI 03-08 I
46’02.00” Moriah Young SR McDonogh, Qwings Mills, MD 01-19
45’10.50” Sally Marie Futch SO Bullock Academy, Statesboro, GA 03-08
45’10.50” Lee Stowers SR LaSalle Academy, Providence, RI 01-30 I
45’05.00” Shana Flanary SO Carleton Airport, Carleton, MI 01-19 I
45’05.00” Katie Grosclose SR Mt. Vernon, OH 03-07 I
45’03.50” Amber Jones SO Classical, Providence, RI 03-13 I *
45’03.00” Erin Miller SR Lockport, NY 03-15 I *
45’02.00” Aleide Fernandes SO Central Falls, RI 02-28 I
44’09.00” Anna Knapski SR Canton South, OH 03-08 I
44’08.75” Shannon Watt SR Jackson Memorial, NJ 12-06 I
44’06.00” Ali Tolich SO Austintown Fitch, Youngstown, OH 03-08 I
44’05.50” Monica Phillips FR Pope, Marietta, GA 02-08
44’04.50” Imani White SO Longwood, Middle Island, NY 12-28
43’03.50” Nina Renker SR Sacred Heart Academy, Hempstead, NY 01-05
43’03.00” Claire Dishong SR Brockport, NY 03-15 I *
43’01.00” Ashley Walker SR Bloomfield, CT 03-08 I
43’01.00” Rosie Read SR Exeter-West Greenwich, W. Greenwich, RI 02-22 I
43’00.00” Diamond Clemons SR Piqua, OH 02-21 I
42’08.00” Amanda Clark JR Smithfield, Esmond, RI 02-05
42’04.25” Taylor Dupont SO Star’s Mill, Peachtree City, GA 03-08
42’04.00” Megan Fannon SR St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA 02-19 I
41’07.50” Brittany Power SR LaSalle Academy, Providence, RI 02-28 I
41’07.00” Ali Procopio SR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 03-08 I
41’04.00” Rena Oakley JR South Kingstown, Wakefield, RI 01-10 I
41’00.75” Nnenna Okwara SR Charlotte Latin, NC 02-19 I
40’07.50” Michelle Anumba SR Los Osos, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 02-07
40’07.00” Heather Vermillion SO Redwood, Visalia, CA 01-04 I
40’04.00” Elizabeth Moreira SR Bay Shore, NY 12-28
40’04.00” Savannah Gordon SO Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
40’03.00” Megan Wesner SO Ashland, OH 02-28 I
40’03.00” Emily Vannoy SR Gov. Thomas Johnson, Frederick, MD 12-20
39’10.75” Bianca Silvestri SR West Warwick, RI 01-10 I
39’10.50” Michelle Poet JR Glendale, CA (H) 01-10
39’08.75" Jerilynn Turenne SR West Warwick, RI 03-13 I *
39’06.50” Nicole Wasco SR Rome Free Academy, Rome, NY 01-09 I
39’06.00” Paige Kelley SR Heath, OH 01-24 I
39’04.25” Dominique Darby FR Tri Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 02-14 I
39’04.00” Cailee Allen SR Butler, Vandalia, OH 02-07 I
39’03.50” Elizabeth Grebe SR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
39’02.50” Cherrice Brown SR Bay Shore, NY 12-28
39’02.25” Robyn McFetters SO Barrington, RI 03-13 I *
39’02.25” Dorienne Ordaz FR Bravo Magnet, Los Angeles, CA 01-10
39’01.50” Andrea Martinez JR Archbishop Molloy, Briarwood, NY 02-14 I
39’01.00” Carly Pendleton SO Woodmore, Elmore, OH 03-07 I
39’00.75” Catherine Lauro JR Classical, Providence, RI 02-28 I
38’11.75” Eliana Blosse JR Hope, Providence, RI 02-22 I
38’06.00” Katy Keller JR Milford, NH 02-22 I
38’05.50” Georgia Elgar JR Smithfield, Esmond, RI 02-22 I
38’05.00” Rachael Clark SR Chariho, Wood River Junction, RI 02-28 I
37’11.25” Emily Keene SR Boone Grove, Hebron, IN 03-13 I *
37’10.50” Karina Foster SR Bloomfield, CT 03-08 I
37’10.25" Kamry Aebersold JR Lancaster, OH 02-28 I
37’10.00” Lauren McCullough SR Fairfield Union, Lancaster, OH 03-07 I
37’06.25” Heidi Furman FR Tri Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 03-15 I *
37’06.00” Kathryn Wahls SR Brockport, NY 03-15 I *
37’05.25” Gina Smith FR Sprayberry, Marietta, GA 02-08
37’04.50” Natasha Graham JR New Rochelle, NY 03-15 I *
37’00.00” Raven Byars JR Troy, OH 02-28 I
36’11.75” Diane Etienne SR Longwood, Middle Island, NY 03-15 I *
36’10.00” Kayla Brindley SR Ogemaw Heights, West Branch, MI 02-28 I
36’10.00” Lauren Steinhurst JR Ogemaw Heights, West Branch, MI 02-11 I
36’09.00” Kayle Quinter JR Piqua, OH 02-21 I
36’06.00” Lucy Sherman SO Butler, Vandalia, OH 02-07 I
36’04.00” Kerry St. Jacques SR Pilgrim, Warwick, RI 01-27
36’03.50” Jenna Hoefer JR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
36’03.00” Lotte Sherman SR Chariho, Wood River Junction, RI 02-22 I
36’03.00” Adrienne Thornton FR John D. O’Bryant, Roxbury, MA 02-28 I
35’11.75” Natasha Amazan JR New Rochelle, NY 02-01 I
35’10.00" Amie Kemp SR Lancaster, OH 03-07 I
35’09.50” Jasmine Carvalho SR East Providence, RI 02-19
35’09.00” Kimeh Kizekai SR St. Raphael Academy, Pawtucket, RI 02-06
35’07.75” Emilie Elfrink FR West Jefferson, OH 01-24 I
35’07.00” Kristine Hoover JR Arlington, NY 02-22 I
35’05.00” Cara Mullagh SR Sayville, West Sayville, NY 01-05
35’04.75” Parrisha Louis JR Classical, Providence, RI 03-08 I
35’03.75” Kryssa LaChapelle SO Cumberland, RI 02-14
35’03.75” Kelli Thomas 7th Luella MS, Locust Grove, GA 03-08
35’03.50” Alyson Mason SR East Lyme, CT 01-10 I
35’03.50” Kate Exner JR Tri Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 02-28 I
35’02.00” Lyndsey Crowe SR Wilmington, OH 03-07 I
34’09.25” Melissa Terrazas JR Clinton, NY 01-30 I
34’07.00” Chelsea Henderson SR Ludington, MI 02-28 I
34’07.00” Caitlin Bierbaugh JR Graham, St. Paris, OH 02-28 I
34’05.75” Tehnyat Khan JR Tri Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 03-15 I *
34’04.50” Sabrina Gaiten 6th J.J. Daniel MS, Marrieta, GA 12-07
34’03.00” Claire Sampson JR Prout,Wakefield, RI 12-11
34’00.50” Sabrina Villanueva SR Woonsocket, RI 02-19
34’00.00” Megan Rust JR Kouts, IN 02-07 I
33’11.75” Theresa Seide SO Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 01-24 I
33’11.00” Jessica Pauni JR Syracuse, UT 02-19 I
33’10.50” Shannon Hanson SO Eldred, NY 02-28 I
33’07.50” Jeanette Leo JR Classical, Providence, RI 03-15 I *
33’07.25” Julianna Williamson SR Amity, Woodbridge, CT 03-08 I
33’06.75” Comfort Dentor JR Hope, Providence, RI 02-19
33’05.25” Nina Dejonghe SR Saline, MI 02-28 I
33’04.00” Brianna Blackburn JR Morgan, McConnelsville, OH 03-07 I
33’01.25” Amy Falco JR Smithfield, Esmond, RI 02-14
33’00.50” Hunter Wexler FR Brockport, NY 03-15 I *
32’11.00” Olivia Schwartz JR Lockport, NY 01-25 I
32’10.25” Avione Allgood FR Legacy, North Las Vegas, NV 01-04 I
32’09.50” Jaclyn Galdun SO Minisink Valley, Slate Hill, NY 03-15 I *
32’09.00” Irene Santiago SO J Jay-E Fishkill, Hopewell Junction, NY 03-15 I *
32’06.00” Brittany LoPriore JR East Lyme, CT 02-28 I
32’06.00” Erica King 8th Roberts Middle School, Cuyahoga, OH 03-08 I
32’06.00” Janay Webster JR Wayne, Huber Heights, OH 03-07 I
32’05.50” Janine Galdun SO Minisink Valley, Slate Hill, NY 02-14 I
32’04.75” Fallon Scorpio JR Bay View Academy, East Providence,RI 01-31
32’04.50” Donna Holly SR Bay Shore, NY 12-14
32’04.00” Alexandria Cobb SR Ursuline Academy, Cincinnati, OH 02-07 I
31’10.75” Samantha Ferreira SR Barrington, RI 01-22
31’10.00” Brooke Sanders SR Cleveland Heights, OH 01-24 I
31’09.50” Becky Cousens FR Portsmouth, RI 02-09
31’08.50” Khadijah Adams SR Longwood, Middle Island, NY 12-28
31’07.50” Courtney Greer SR Morgan, McConnelsville, OH 01-24 I
31’06.00” Kelsey Beatty FR Cuyahoga Falls, OH 01-31 I
31’06.00” Rebecca Luzincourt SR New Rochelle, NY 03-15 I *
31’06.00” Regina Raglan JR New Rochelle, NY 02-22 I
31’06.00” Meg Smith SR Ursuline, NY 03-15 I *
31’06.00” Kayla Somers SR Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY 01-31 I
31’05.00” Dorothy Balony JR New Rochelle, NY 02-16 I
31’05.00” Stephanie Hill SR Pine Bush, NY 01-24 I
31’05.00” Catherine Smith JR Toll Gate, Warwick, RI 02-19
31’03.00” Patricia Beshay SR Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI 02-28 I
31’03.00” Yumiko Remouns SO Washingtonville, NY 02-21 I
31’01.00” Emily Vogel SR Averill Park, NY 12-30 I
31’00.25” Christie Clevenger SR Licking Valley, Newark, OH 01-24 I
31’00.25” Danielle Darby SR Tri Valley Secondary, Grahamsville, NY 11-29
31’00.00” Stephanie Walsh JR Merrimack Valley, NH 01-02 I
30’09.50” Mary Pauni SO Syracuse, UT 02-19 I
30’07.00” Jeni Stolow JR Liberty, NY 02-28 I
30’06.25” Diamond Higgisn FR Kennesaw Mountain, GA 03-08 I
30’06.00” Malo Vaisima SR Woods Cross, UT 02-06 I
30’03.50” Brittany Allen JR Lutheran East, Cleveland Heights, OH 01-24 I
30’03.00” Katie Vogel FR Averill Park, NY 12-30 I
30’01.25” Joanna Ziegelbauer JR Washingtonville, NY 02-28 I
30’01.00” Kristina Hazelwood JR Pilgrim, Warwick, RI 01-24
30’00.50” Abiola Oladosu SO Classical, Providence, RI 01-23 I
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H – Home schooled

I – Indoor performance, all other outdoor performances.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cutoff 03-15-09 - Update 03-19-09

Addition, updates, or corrections would be appreciated.
Please send to: Bob Gourley 3 Greenville Drive, Barrington, RI 02806
(401) 246-0243 or via e-mail at rmgourley@fctvplus.net


Gourley's Lists Index
 
DyeStat