REGIONS
STATS
CALENDAR
VIDEOS
TALK
CAMPS
SEARCH
Clovis Inv
Championship Girls Race
ClerkOfTheCourse.com: Clovis 2009 Results
Race Video
Race Photos
Clovis 2008 Results
Clovis 2009 Results
All Girls Combined
-
All Boys Combined
-
Team List
Previous Race
-
Next Race
-
Race Schedule
Race #5 - Girl's High School Champ : 9:20
Place
School
Points
Team_Time
Avg_Runner
Finish_Order
Scoring_Order
1
Great Oak
71
1:33:11
18:38
4 5 23 26 34 41 44
2 3 18 21 27 34 37
2
Canyon (Anaheim)
134
1:35:11
19:02
20 24 32 35 53 55 86
16 19 25 28 46 48 77
3
Oak Ridge
144
1:35:42
19:08
7 37 40 43 47 68 89
5 30 33 36 40 59 80
4
Buchanan
147
1:34:52
18:58
2 13 14 69 74 75 104
1 10 11 60 65 66 95
5
King
158
1:35:47
19:09
16 25 46 49 51 67 83
13 20 39 42 44 58 74
6
West Ranch
182
1:36:14
19:14
10 15 33 72 82 99 106
8 12 26 63 73 90 97
7
Dana Hills
188
1:36:22
19:16
8 29 59 61 63 64 95
6 24 51 53 54 55 86
8
Woodcreek
189
1:36:44
19:20
12 28 38 71 73 97 98
9 23 31 62 64 88 89
9
Foothill
241
1:37:59
19:35
45 48 50 60 76
38 41 43 52 67
10
Granite Bay High School
256
1:38:23
19:40
6 18 77 87 100 122
4 15 68 78 91 112
11
Davis Senior
280
1:38:52
19:46
17 58 78 80 85 102 110
14 50 69 71 76 93 101
12
Ayala
313
1:40:19
20:03
42 57 66 94 96 114 121
35 49 57 85 87 105 111
13
Highland (Palmdale)
316
1:40:50
20:10
36 39 70 105 107 118 129
29 32 61 96 98 108 119
14
South Tahoe
345
1:41:18
20:15
9 65 93 103 113 120
7 56 84 94 104 110
15
Yucaipa
386
1:42:15
20:27
52 81 84 101 111 112 116
45 72 75 92 102 103 106
16
Madera South
400
1:44:57
20:59
22 91 92 109 128
17 82 83 100 118
17
Gahr
418
1:44:17
20:51
54 79 88 117 125 126 127
47 70 79 107 115 116 117
18
Mountain View
424
1:44:37
20:55
27 90 108 119 123 124
22 81 99 109 113 114
NS
California
NT
3
NS
Exeter Union
NT
21
NS
Lassen
NT
30
NS
Long Beach Polytechnic
NT
11 62 115
NS
Montgomery
NT
1
NS
Nordoff
NT
56
NS
Novato
NT
31
NS
Sheldon
NT
19
Place
Last
First
Grade
School
Time
2008
1
Nacouzi
Julie
11
Montgomery
17:42
2
Bricks
Macy
11
Buchanan
17:56
3
Lillig
Colleen
12
California
18:04
4
Johnson
Katie
11
Great Oak
18:05
5
Johnson
Anna
11
Great Oak
18:11
6
Holt
Brooke
11
Granite Bay High School
18:18
7
Scott
Hayley
12
Oak Ridge
18:19
18:27
(-0:08)
8
Alverez
Alaina
11
Dana Hills
18:20
9
Smith
Kelsey
12
South Tahoe
18:21
10
Welker
Ashley
10
West Ranch
18:22
18:55
(-0:33)
11
Gammage
Dynasty
11
Long Beach Polytechnic
18:23
19:06
(-0:43)
12
Crosta
Courtney
12
Woodcreek
18:26
13
Janzen
Chelsea
12
Buchanan
18:27
19:29
(-1:02)
14
Reedy
Hagen
9
Buchanan
18:31
15
Miller
Bailey
12
West Ranch
18:32
18:18
(+0:14)
16
Tippets
Kelsi
12
King
18:34
18:25
(+0:09)
17
Bowlus
Christine
12
Davis Senior
18:35
18:58
(-0:23)
18
Zavesky
Christine
11
Granite Bay High School
18:36
19
Lewis
Breanna
12
Sheldon
18:37
19:33
(-0:56)
20
Bergstrom
Ashley
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:37
21
Fry
Katie
11
Exeter Union
18:47
18:45
(+0:02)
22
Brown
Alisha
12
Madera South
18:49
18:54
(-0:05)
23
Hilton
Jessica
11
Great Oak
18:52
24
Garcia
Rebecca
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:53
25
Peterson
Hanna
11
King
18:54
20:09
(-1:15)
26
Mandel
Pauline
10
Great Oak
18:56
27
Sturges
Allison
10
Mountain View
18:58
18:43
(+0:15)
28
Romo
Stephanie
11
Woodcreek
18:59
29
Gomez
Sheridan
10
Dana Hills
19:01
30
Heflin
Tiffany
11
Lassen
19:01
31
Madson
Courtney
11
Novato
19:02
32
Chen
Monica
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:03
33
Owen
Jennifer
11
West Ranch
19:06
18:47
(+0:19)
34
Bales
Alia
11
Great Oak
19:07
35
Park
Julie
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:09
36
Lopez
Vanessa
9
Highland (Palmdale)
19:12
37
Goyette
Maxine
10
Oak Ridge
19:16
18:49
(+0:27)
38
Gomez
Sami
10
Woodcreek
19:18
39
Smith
Jessica
11
Highland (Palmdale)
19:19
19:00
(+0:19)
40
Ralstin
Samantha
11
Oak Ridge
19:20
19:00
(+0:20)
41
Morabe
Samantha
12
Great Oak
19:20
42
Gonzalez
Jaclyn
10
Ayala
19:21
43
Putman
Brittney
11
Oak Ridge
19:22
19:53
(-0:31)
44
Morabe
Alexis
10
Great Oak
19:22
45
Allison
Rigby
12
Foothill
19:23
46
Asplund
Rebecca
12
King
19:24
20:46
(-1:22)
47
Mansoor
Jacqueline
11
Oak Ridge
19:25
20:05
(-0:40)
48
Stemper
Cori
9
Foothill
19:26
49
Werley
Raelyn
9
King
19:27
50
Gushue
Ariane
11
Foothill
19:28
51
Soholt
Carrie
11
King
19:28
18:10
(+1:18)
52
Stickney
Emily
12
Yucaipa
19:29
18:42
(+0:47)
53
Austin
Tiana
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:29
54
Ragas
Lindsey
10
Gahr
19:31
19:54
(-0:23)
55
Richart
Amanda
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:32
56
Hasbrouck
Catherine
12
Nordoff
19:33
19:12
(+0:21)
57
Colquitt
Chandler
10
Ayala
19:33
19:45
(-0:12)
58
ter Haar
Charlotte
12
Davis Senior
19:34
19:52
(-0:18)
59
Cota
Paxton
11
Dana Hills
19:35
60
Paquette
Gabby
9
Foothill
19:36
61
Gullickson
Kathryn
12
Dana Hills
19:38
62
Pavey
Rachel
11
Long Beach Polytechnic
19:45
20:00
(-0:15)
63
Camarillo
Veronica
11
Dana Hills
19:48
64
Gunther
Natasha
10
Dana Hills
19:49
65
Zaccor
Torrie
11
South Tahoe
19:50
66
Khan
Taylor
10
Ayala
19:53
67
Bowman
Aubrey
11
King
19:54
20:07
(-0:13)
68
Hold
LeeAnn
10
Oak Ridge
19:56
18:53
(+1:03)
69
Jacques
Julianne
11
Buchanan
19:56
70
Choate
Caylie
11
Highland (Palmdale)
19:58
18:31
(+1:27)
71
Krsulic
Nicole
12
Woodcreek
20:00
72
Phillips
Samantha
10
West Ranch
20:00
19:30
(+0:30)
73
Donnelly
Ciara
10
Woodcreek
20:01
74
Bricks
Myleigh
9
Buchanan
20:02
75
Schmalzel
Dana
11
Buchanan
20:04
19:21
(+0:43)
76
Stegall
Cassie
12
Foothill
20:06
77
Daly
Allison
9
Granite Bay High School
20:07
78
Williams
Tess
10
Davis Senior
20:11
20:23
(-0:12)
79
Han
Kayla
10
Gahr
20:12
22:15
(-2:03)
80
Teaford
Hilary
12
Davis Senior
20:13
19:17
(+0:56)
81
Smith
Genna
12
Yucaipa
20:13
20:05
(+0:08)
82
Waalk
Kendahl
11
West Ranch
20:14
83
Tippets
Kasey
11
King
20:16
19:36
(+0:40)
84
Rezendes
Chandler
12
Yucaipa
20:18
20:34
(-0:16)
85
Randall
Dana
12
Davis Senior
20:19
21:07
(-0:48)
86
Tanner
Madison
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:24
87
Maddie
Lummis
11
Granite Bay High School
20:28
88
Dionne
Sara
11
Gahr
20:30
20:01
(+0:29)
89
Palmero
Kaileen
11
Oak Ridge
20:33
20:49
(-0:16)
90
Reynolds
Susie
11
Mountain View
20:34
20:03
(+0:31)
91
Dhaliwal
Akaysha
11
Madera South
20:37
20:44
(-0:07)
92
Vargas
Lisset
9
Madera South
20:38
93
Johnston
Lisa
10
South Tahoe
20:40
94
Breanne
Baughman
9
Ayala
20:43
95
Smith
Sara
12
Dana Hills
20:45
96
Artinian
Michelle
12
Ayala
20:49
20:25
(+0:24)
97
O'Brien
Brooke
9
Woodcreek
20:51
98
DeVriend
Ashley
11
Woodcreek
20:52
99
Phillips
Kaitlin
11
West Ranch
20:52
100
Naughton
Marissa
12
Granite Bay High School
20:54
101
Morrison
Kayla
11
Yucaipa
20:58
19:44
(+1:14)
102
Farman
Jenny
12
Davis Senior
21:01
21:44
(-0:43)
103
Cichowicz
Cassidy
10
South Tahoe
21:06
104
Mora
Elisha
11
Buchanan
21:07
105
Hess
Brenna
10
Highland (Palmdale)
21:08
20:53
(+0:15)
106
Pacheco
Melissa
11
West Ranch
21:11
107
Radigan
Annie
9
Highland (Palmdale)
21:13
108
Trammell
Kara
11
Mountain View
21:14
109
Rios
Sofia
10
Madera South
21:15
110
Rainer
Halley
11
Davis Senior
21:16
20:46
(+0:30)
111
Challis
Katie
12
Yucaipa
21:17
112
Requejo
Danica
10
Yucaipa
21:20
20:58
(+0:22)
113
Smith
Kira
10
South Tahoe
21:21
114
Kassandra
Cervantes
11
Ayala
21:22
115
Brock
Jessica
12
Long Beach Polytechnic
21:22
20:39
(+0:43)
116
Palhegyi
Amanda
12
Yucaipa
21:24
19:47
(+1:37)
117
Canchola
Xitlalic
9
Gahr
21:30
118
Cortina
Rachael
11
Highland (Palmdale)
21:34
20:51
(+0:43)
119
Weigel
Maya
9
Mountain View
21:50
120
Arroues
Karly
11
South Tahoe
21:50
121
Christina
Russell
10
Ayala
21:52
122
Segale
Annie
12
Granite Bay High School
21:55
123
McKown
Mara
9
Mountain View
22:01
124
Fry
Isabel
9
Mountain View
22:14
125
Zermeno
Amanda
12
Gahr
22:34
20:51
(+1:43)
126
Carcamo
Clarissa
9
Gahr
23:02
127
Lee
Shannon
9
Gahr
23:29
128
Castillo
Limairy
10
Madera South
23:38
29:22
(-5:44)
129
Decker
Karen
11
Highland (Palmdale)
24:09
Back to
ClerkOfTheCourse.com
-
DyeStat is published by
RunnerSpace
©1998-2024