DyeStat |
Track & Field |
1997 |
| |
DyeStat
|
Cross Country Rankings
|
CMC - Girls
Central Maryland Conference
TOP TEAMS: Westminster, Linganore, Frederick
Name |
School |
Races |
Average |
Best |
Worst |
Range |
St |
Conf |
County |
Class |
Reg |
Jennifer Ford |
Thomas Johnson |
3 |
19:23 |
19:10 |
19:33 |
22 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Holly Thompson |
Westminster |
2 |
20:08 |
19:49 |
20:28 |
38 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
4A |
E |
Jill Krebs |
So. Carroll |
6 |
20:15 |
19:13 |
21:06 |
112 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Susan Ludwick |
Linganore |
5 |
20:16 |
19:41 |
20:41 |
59 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Tiffany Moskel |
Frederick |
5 |
20:26 |
20:10 |
20:43 |
32 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
4A |
W |
Elizabeth Lowrie |
Urbana |
7 |
20:38 |
20:08 |
21:14 |
65 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
2A |
W |
Cassy Crouse |
Linganore |
5 |
21:00 |
19:57 |
21:38 |
101 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Stephanie Hayes |
Linganore |
5 |
21:04 |
20:27 |
22:02 |
94 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Kate Henshaw |
Westminster |
4 |
21:14 |
20:08 |
21:47 |
98 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
4A |
E |
Beth Vigliotti |
Westminster |
4 |
21:31 |
20:43 |
22:10 |
86 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
4A |
E |
Angie Baer |
Westminster |
3 |
21:32 |
21:07 |
21:57 |
49 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
4A |
E |
Pam Maldeis |
Liberty |
5 |
21:34 |
20:36 |
21:59 |
82 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Kathy Kuzner |
Thomas Johnson |
6 |
21:34 |
20:57 |
22:10 |
72 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Jessica Hawthorne |
Frederick |
5 |
21:38 |
20:27 |
22:14 |
107 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
4A |
W |
Diane Pandolfini |
Liberty |
6 |
21:39 |
20:10 |
22:14 |
123 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Gwen Gilmore |
Liberty |
6 |
21:41 |
20:21 |
22:03 |
101 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Danielle Price |
Linganore |
4 |
21:42 |
21:00 |
22:16 |
75 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Rebecca Robinson |
Frederick |
5 |
21:57 |
20:10 |
23:24 |
193 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
4A |
W |
Evy Davis |
Linganore |
2 |
22:03 |
21:42 |
22:25 |
42 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Christina Roomers |
Frederick |
6 |
22:07 |
21:09 |
22:39 |
90 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
4A |
W |
Melissa Moreno |
Linganore |
5 |
22:14 |
20:53 |
23:03 |
129 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Rachel Sigsbury |
Linganore |
5 |
22:16 |
21:15 |
23:09 |
113 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Nicole Able |
Urbana |
4 |
22:19 |
21:52 |
22:44 |
51 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
2A |
W |
Sarah Backhaus |
Westminster |
4 |
22:25 |
21:29 |
22:48 |
78 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
4A |
E |
Alex Tate |
Linganore |
5 |
22:51 |
21:38 |
23:29 |
110 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Colleen Stephens |
Frederick |
2 |
22:52 |
22:37 |
23:06 |
29 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
4A |
W |
Laura Boone |
So. Carroll |
4 |
22:55 |
21:38 |
24:17 |
158 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Jessica Detrow |
Westminster |
4 |
23:02 |
22:49 |
23:17 |
28 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
4A |
E |
Tammy Barrick |
Linganore |
1 |
23:03 |
23:03 |
23:03 |
0 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Christina Clarius |
So. Carroll |
4 |
23:04 |
21:58 |
23:38 |
99 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Emily Bininghove |
Westminster |
1 |
23:06 |
23:06 |
23:06 |
0 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
4A |
E |
Jessica Bowen |
No. Carroll |
4 |
23:09 |
21:45 |
24:04 |
138 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Abby Lindsay |
Westminster |
3 |
23:10 |
22:46 |
23:30 |
44 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
4A |
E |
Chloe Camarada |
Frederick |
1 |
23:12 |
23:12 |
23:12 |
0 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
4A |
W |
Katie Parsons |
Westminster |
1 |
23:13 |
23:13 |
23:13 |
0 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
4A |
E |
Andrea DiPietro |
Liberty |
6 |
23:17 |
22:31 |
24:22 |
110 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Allison Bierly |
So. Carroll |
5 |
23:25 |
22:41 |
23:49 |
67 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Andrea Jones-Rooy |
Frederick |
3 |
23:27 |
23:19 |
23:38 |
19 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
4A |
W |
Erin Surette |
Liberty |
2 |
23:28 |
22:14 |
24:42 |
147 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Amy Tiso |
Urbana |
6 |
23:37 |
22:25 |
25:16 |
170 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
2A |
W |
Daisy Tross |
Frederick |
6 |
23:38 |
23:05 |
24:00 |
55 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
4A |
W |
Maria Markovic |
So. Carroll |
5 |
23:39 |
22:52 |
24:09 |
77 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Cheryl Skelly |
Liberty |
2 |
23:54 |
23:49 |
24:00 |
10 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Sandy Wentzel |
No. Carroll |
3 |
23:55 |
22:34 |
25:00 |
145 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Katie Brelsford |
Liberty |
4 |
23:58 |
23:17 |
24:39 |
82 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Cory Mantel |
Urbana |
6 |
23:58 |
22:36 |
25:34 |
177 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
2A |
W |
Katie Skierski |
Liberty |
1 |
24:02 |
24:02 |
24:02 |
0 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Sarah Foore-Hogue |
No. Carroll |
4 |
24:02 |
22:51 |
24:57 |
125 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Heather McAllister |
Urbana |
3 |
24:08 |
23:20 |
24:35 |
74 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
2A |
W |
Noelle Chandler |
Liberty |
3 |
24:12 |
23:13 |
25:04 |
111 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Heather Sines |
Frederick |
3 |
24:16 |
23:46 |
24:34 |
47 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
4A |
W |
Tiffany Shifflett |
Frederick |
1 |
24:17 |
24:17 |
24:17 |
0 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
4A |
W |
Danielle Corsetto |
Urbana |
4 |
24:20 |
22:27 |
25:21 |
174 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
2A |
W |
Jody Sharpe |
So. Carroll |
4 |
24:25 |
24:04 |
24:46 |
42 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Brooke McDonald |
Westminster |
1 |
24:30 |
24:30 |
24:30 |
0 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
4A |
E |
Angie Smith |
No. Carroll |
3 |
24:37 |
23:34 |
25:35 |
120 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Lindsey Gordon |
Urbana |
5 |
24:43 |
24:03 |
25:44 |
101 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
2A |
W |
Julie Ludwick |
Linganore |
3 |
24:52 |
23:45 |
25:39 |
113 |
MD |
CMC |
Fre |
3A |
W |
Allison Mull |
Liberty |
4 |
24:55 |
23:48 |
25:45 |
117 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Kellyn Mitchell |
So. Carroll |
4 |
24:55 |
24:17 |
25:25 |
68 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
Jen Janowich |
So. Carroll |
4 |
24:59 |
24:20 |
25:21 |
61 |
MD |
CMC |
Car |
3A |
W |
About DyeStat | High
School USA | DyeStat HomePage | Links
| MPSSAA | Records
| Results | Schedule
| Scholar | Search
| Train | Views | Youth |
This document is maintained by [email protected]
Material Copyright � 1997 John Dye
|