DyeStat |
Track & Field |
1998
XC |
DyeStat Page 1
Search 98xc
| |
11/28/98 at Van Cortlandt Park, New York City - 5k - perfect weather, rising
through 50s during the day
1998 Foot Locker Championship
High School Cross Country
Northeast - Junior Boys
Results by Finish Line
Road Race Technicians (FLRRT)
20 th Annual
FootLocker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championship
Van Cortlandt Park, N.Y. November 28, 1998
Finish Line Road Race Technicians
(516) 883-5599 www.FLRRT.com
JUNIOR BOYS' RACE
PLACE NAME AG S TOWN ST TIME PACE
===== ======================= == = ==================== == ======= =====
1 WALTON KINGSBERY 11 M SHREWSBURY NJ 16:32.7 5:20
2 JOSHUA BARCHARD 11 M SOMERVILLE MA 16:38.3 5:22
3 JESSE RAPPOLE 11 M BEMUS PT NY 16:39.9 5:22
4 TIM AVERY 11 M ROCHESTER NY 16:45.6 5:24
5 CHRISTOPHER KUROSKI 11 M CHEEKTOWAGA NY 16:46.6 5:24
6 ANDREW WOOD 11 M BRIMFIELD MA 16:47.2 5:25
7 MARC CROSSWELL 11 M ELMONT NY 16:49.3 5:25
8 JONATHAN GILMAN 11 M WINCHENDON MA 16:52.0 5:26
9 JOE WIEGNER 11 M IVYLAND PA 16:54.4 5:27
10 EVAN HALLQUIST 11 M WINCHENDON MA 17:04.5 5:30
11 MATTHEW RODRIGUE 11 M FARMINGTON ME 17:05.9 5:31
12 MARK BAHNUK 11 M HACKETTSTOWN NJ 17:08.6 5:32
13 FRANCIS CIGANEK 11 M CHESTERTOWN MD 17:08.9 5:32
14 TOM MARTIN 11 M COMMACK NY 17:09.1 5:32
15 STEVEN HIGGINS 11 M WATERLOO NY 17:09.5 5:32
16 JEFFREY BECK 11 M FAIRPORT NY 17:09.8 5:32
17 COREY ELIAS 11 M DERRY NH 17:10.0 5:32
18 DAVID SMITH 11 M HAWLEY PA 17:10.5 5:32
19 DANIEL RAMIREZ 11 M ELLICOTT MD 17:11.3 5:32
20 RICH SEITZ 11 M HIGH BRIDGE NJ 17:12.5 5:33
21 RICH BLY 11 M ELMIRA NY 17:14.1 5:33
22 JEFFREY WHITE 11 M TYRONE PA 17:14.3 5:33
23 JESSE O'CONNELL 11 M WESTMINSTER MD 17:15.3 5:34
24 SCOTT ICKES 11 M ROCHESTER NY 17:17.1 5:34
25 ADRIAN PROIETTI 11 M SHELTON CT 17:19.3 5:35
26 ERIC SLAYTON 11 M DAYTON NJ 17:22.1 5:36
27 CARLOS HUNT 11 M WALDORF MD 17:24.3 5:37
28 FEEDLY BONNEAU 11 M BROOKLYN NY 17:25.3 5:37
29 RICHARD HARRIS 11 M EAST WINDSOR NJ 17:26.0 5:37
30 JAMES HOFFMAN 11 M NEW PRESTON CT 17:27.1 5:37
31 JIM OLSEN 11 M LONDONDERRY NH 17:27.5 5:38
32 JONATHAN MENEFER 11 M CENTER BARNSTEAD NH 17:29.1 5:38
33 MICHAEL QUEENAN 11 M PELHAM NH 17:29.3 5:38
34 TOM BRENNAN 11 M HADDONFIELD NJ 17:29.6 5:38
35 JAMES LAMOUREUX 11 M SPRINGFILED MA 17:30.3 5:39
36 TIM BRIGGS 11 M BALTIMORE MD 17:30.7 5:39
37 ANDY ELLIS 11 M LONDONDERRY NH 17:33.3 5:39
38 MICHAEL DECOSTE 11 M DUXBURY MA 17:34.7 5:40
39 ADRIAN CLINE 11 M HADDON TWSP NJ 17:35.0 5:40
40 MICHAEL STYCZYNSKI 11 M CLARKSVILLE MD 17:35.5 5:40
41 JON POWERS 11 M REMSEN NY 17:36.0 5:40
42 STEVE OLIVEIRA 11 M CRANFORD NJ 17:36.6 5:41
43 DERRICK JANI 11 M ROCKAWAY BORO NJ 17:37.0 5:41
44 RYAN PARKER 11 M BREESPORT NY 17:38.6 5:41
45 PHILIP VAN PEURSEM 11 M ROCHESTER NY 17:40.3 5:42
46 BRANDON RISSER 11 M ANNVILLE PA 17:42.0 5:42
47 THOMAS WALSH 11 M PT. PLEASANT NJ 17:42.4 5:42
48 RYAN MILLER 11 M ENGLEWOOD NJ 17:42.8 5:43
49 BRADLEY PIERSONS 11 M ELMIRA NY 17:43.3 5:43
50 JUSTIN SNAIR 11 M WORCESTER MA 17:43.9 5:43
51 GAUNTLET RILEY 11 M MERRICK NY 17:44.2 5:43
52 JOSHUA FERENC 11 M WESTMORELAND NH 17:45.6 5:43
53 RICH MACKEY 11 M ROCKAWAY BORO NJ 17:46.1 5:44
54 GLENN NAFEY 11 M BRIDGEWATER NJ 17:46.3 5:44
55 MICHAEL CUNNIFF 11 M HAUPPAUGE NY 17:47.4 5:44
56 JASON MILLER 11 M BALDWIN MD 17:48.4 5:44
57 SEAN KING 11 M BALTIMORE MD 17:49.0 5:45
58 BRENDAN SCIARRA 11 M WILDWOOD CREST NJ 17:49.9 5:45
59 EDWARD KANE 11 M LOWELL MA 17:50.9 5:45
60 KEVIN COUTU 11 M CUMBERLAND RI 17:51.2 5:45
61 ERIC HEIKKILA 11 M GUILFORD VT 17:51.5 5:45
62 RYAN MORIN 11 M RAYNHAM MA 17:52.4 5:46
63 RYAN KEARNEY 11 M TYNGSBORO MA 17:54.1 5:46
64 MATT THEODOROS 11 M LOWELL MA 17:54.7 5:46
65 TIMOTHY MOYLAN 11 M WALPOLE MA 17:55.3 5:47
66 CRAIG DROBEK 11 M WEBSTER NY 17:56.0 5:47
67 RYAN MANCINI 11 M MAYNARD MA 17:56.2 5:47
68 JASON SOHNEN 11 M TOMS RIVER NJ 17:57.5 5:47
69 TONY HUNT 11 M RUTLAND MA 17:58.1 5:47
70 NICK BRANDFON 11 M CHAPPAQUA NY 17:58.7 5:48
71 MARK HRYVNIAK 11 M ROCHESTER NY 17:59.4 5:48
72 KEVIN HARRINGTON 11 M NEW MILFORD CT 17:59.8 5:48
73 JEFFREY WHITMORE 11 M MEMPHIS NY 18:00.1 5:48
74 ANDRE TAYLOR 11 M BROOKLYN NY 18:00.4 5:48
75 ONILE WHITE 11 M BRONX NY 18:01.1 5:48
76 NATE WARD 11 M ROCHESTER NY 18:01.6 5:49
77 WILLIAM FIGUEROA 11 M NEW MILFORD CT 18:02.0 5:49
78 DOUG SEAMSTER 11 M FLEMINGTON NJ 18:02.3 5:49
79 JEREMEY GERSH 11 M WESTFORD MA 18:02.8 5:49
80 STEPHEN FAIR 11 M WALLINGFORD CT 18:03.0 5:49
81 RICHARD GRANITZKI 11 M SUCCASUNNA NJ 18:03.4 5:49
82 ANEES AHMAD 11 M WATERLOO NY 18:03.6 5:49
83 MARC HORNIATKO 11 M SIMSBURY CT 18:04.6 5:50
84 PHILLIP JACKSON 11 M THOMPSONVILLE NY 18:06.0 5:50
85 ALEXANDER WINSTEL 11 M GRAND ISLAND NY 18:06.9 5:50
86 JULIO OTERO 11 M LOWELL MA 18:07.3 5:50
87 BRIAN KORTA 11 M ROCK HILL NY 18:07.5 5:51
88 JAIME BENNETT 11 M ROCHESTER NY 18:08.5 5:51
89 MIKE SHERIDAN 11 M CLAREMONT NH 18:09.6 5:51
90 TRISTAN GILBERT 11 M FINSKBURG MD 18:09.9 5:51
91 MATT SMITH 11 M LONDONDERRY NH 18:10.7 5:52
92 MICHAEL SALAMONE 11 M STERLING PA 18:13.1 5:52
93 THOMAS METZ 11 M MT. LAUREL NJ 18:13.9 5:53
94 RAY WALTER 11 M MIDDLETOWN NY 18:14.1 5:53
95 JARROD SHOEMAKER 11 M SUDBURY MA 18:14.5 5:53
96 PATRICK O'CONNOR 11 M PROVIDENCE RI 18:14.8 5:53
97 DANA SCOTT 11 M ROCKLAND MA 18:16.4 5:53
98 IAN FRENCH 11 M HAMPSTEAD NH 18:17.1 5:54
99 KYLE BATES 11 M WESTMINISTER MD 18:18.5 5:54
100 FRANCIS TAGMIRE 11 M WESTMONT NJ 18:19.6 5:54
101 DALE BONNER 11 M SOUTH OZONE NY 18:20.3 5:55
102 ADAM CROSS 10 M ROCHESTER NY 18:20.7 5:55
103 DAVID SHUCK 11 M OLD SAYBROOK CT 18:21.6 5:55
104 T.J. BRUZEK 11 M SEWELL NJ 18:22.0 5:55
105 JESSE RATIFF 11 M DUNKIRK MD 18:22.3 5:55
106 DAN PINKOWSKI 11 M BRANFORD CT 18:22.6 5:55
107 MACKENZIE KILPATRICK 11 M HENNIKER NH 18:24.3 5:56
108 PAT TELLIER 11 M NEWARK NY 18:24.9 5:56
109 RYAN SPINNEY 11 M NEWBURYPORT MA 18:25.9 5:56
110 GREG VA DECARR 11 M HOPEWELL JCT NY 18:27.3 5:57
111 JEFF MADDOX 11 M LAUREL DE 18:27.7 5:57
112 ADRIAN STONE 11 M DERUYTER NY 18:28.1 5:57
113 JUSTIN BERESFORD 11 M SHIRLEY NY 18:28.6 5:57
114 CHARLES MAHONEY 11 M MORRISTOWN NJ 18:29.5 5:58
115 ANDY WANCKECK 11 M ROCKPORT MA 18:30.1 5:58
116 KEVIN SHERRY 11 M TURNERSVILLE NJ 18:30.6 5:58
117 ADAM GARYTOCK 11 M FOREST CITY PA 18:31.0 5:58
118 JEFF ARNOLD 11 M HILTON NY 18:31.6 5:58
119 MARK TRIMMER 11 M ROCHESTER NY 18:32.4 5:59
120 NILES LEISTI 11 M RED BANK NJ 18:32.8 5:59
121 CHRIS TOMASSINI 11 M STATEN ISLAND NY 18:33.3 5:59
122 KENNETH CAMPBELL 11 M MANVILLE RI 18:35.4 5:59
123 TRAVIS SINGER 11 M ALTOONA PA 18:35.6 6:00
124 DAVID MONTEIRO 11 M RANDLOPH MA 18:36.2 6:00
125 ROBERT CARCCIOLO 11 M MT. KISCO NY 18:37.1 6:00
126 PATRICK KLEIN 11 M BALTIMORE MD 18:37.8 6:00
127 GARRETT DUFFY 11 M N. ATTLEBORO MA 18:38.1 6:00
128 DAVID WEAVER 11 M BURLINGTON CT 18:38.6 6:01
129 PETE GILLEN 11 M NEW MILFORD CT 18:39.7 6:01
130 BENJAMIN GLOVER 11 M REITERSTOWN MD 18:41.7 6:02
131 BEN EVANS 11 M YARDLEY PA 18:42.3 6:02
132 JARED PETERSON 11 M PRINCETON MA 18:43.7 6:02
133 MICHAEL SHEA 11 M PLYMOUTH MA 18:44.3 6:02
134 STEFAN RUKOWICZ 11 M FALLSTON MD 18:44.9 6:03
135 CHAD CONROY 11 M FRENCHTOWN NJ 18:45.2 6:03
136 WAYNE MILLER 11 M ELMER NJ 18:45.4 6:03
137 JOSEPH ZALAK 11 M QUEENS NY 18:47.2 6:03
138 ERIK DIXON 11 M HYATTSVILLE MD 18:47.9 6:04
139 RYAN MCMANUS 11 M ATTLEBORO MA 18:48.2 6:04
140 SEAN POTITO 11 M SPRINGFIELD MA 18:50.0 6:04
141 MARK CARBERRY 11 M ROCKY HILL CT 18:51.2 6:05
142 DOUG HARMER 11 M MT. AIRY MD 18:51.6 6:05
143 ADAM GREENWOOD 11 M PELHAM NH 18:52.8 6:05
144 JEREMY DUNCAN 11 M MILLERSVILLE MD 18:53.0 6:05
145 JESSE TERRY 11 M REDFORD NY 18:54.2 6:06
146 KIERAN BILLMANN 11 M TURNERSVILLE NJ 18:55.3 6:06
147 AARON SILVERMAN 11 M SHORT HILLS NJ 18:56.0 6:06
148 KEVIN MCGRATH 11 M AUBURN NH 18:57.5 6:07
149 JEFFREY MILLER 11 M WYOMING DE 18:58.0 6:07
150 SEAN BURKE 11 M WALDWICK NJ 18:59.1 6:07
151 MATHEW COTE 11 M AUBURN NH 19:00.1 6:07
152 KYLE REAGAN 11 M BALTIMORE MD 19:02.5 6:08
153 JASON STOCK 10 M HOPEDALE MA 19:03.1 6:08
154 CHRISTOPHER PERT 11 M SEDGWICK ME 19:03.8 6:09
155 RYAN ANDRUS 11 M HORNELL NY 19:04.7 6:09
156 MATTHEW BARNETT 11 M DREXEL PA 19:07.4 6:10
157 AARON PAYNE 11 M HYATTSVILLE MD 19:08.7 6:10
158 MICHAEL GALLAGHER 11 M MILTON MA 19:09.4 6:10
159 MICHAEL RUGGIA 11 M SOMERS POINT NJ 19:10.0 6:11
160 STEVE SCHWENDY 11 M BALTIMORE MD 19:11.6 6:11
161 BRENT WILMOT 11 M CLAREMONT NH 19:13.3 6:12
162 COREY O'BRIEN 11 M WASHINGTON DC 19:13.9 6:12
163 EDEN MA 11 M AMHERST MA 19:14.2 6:12
164 BRYAN BACKAS 11 M HILLSBOROUGH NJ 19:16.2 6:13
165 RYAN LAMONT 11 M TOLLAND CT 19:17.5 6:13
166 NICHOLAS COGGESHALL 12 M PLAINVILLE MA 19:18.5 6:13
167 BRENDAN GORMAN 11 M MIDDLETOWN NY 19:19.2 6:14
168 RYAN FULLER 11 M BERGEN NY 19:19.7 6:14
169 JASON ARNET 11 M TOLLAND CT 19:20.2 6:14
170 WILLIAM CUDMORE 11 M LITCHEFIELD NH 19:22.2 6:15
171 GABE ALBANITO 11 M RANDOLPH NJ 19:22.5 6:15
172 JUSTIN MAY 11 M PITTSFIELD MA 19:23.3 6:15
173 JOSHUA GOOD 11 M BROOKLINE MA 19:23.5 6:15
174 ALAN OVERSLAUGH 10 M HONEOYE FALLS NY 19:23.9 6:15
175 RICK ZUKER 12 M NEWBURYPORT MA 19:24.6 6:15
176 JOSEPH APA 11 M HARRINGTON PARK NJ 19:29.5 6:17
177 JOE HICKEY 11 M BELLINGHAM MA 19:30.2 6:17
178 BRIAN MARKEY 11 M SPRINGFIELD MA 19:31.2 6:17
179 BRYAN DEANGELIS 11 M LOWELL MA 19:33.2 6:18
180 PETER WARRINGTON 11 M RUTLAND MA 19:33.4 6:18
181 YARSIN COTTON 11 M BROOKLYN NY 19:35.6 6:19
182 JASON SUSS 11 M ROCHESTER NY 19:36.7 6:19
183 AARON EMERY 11 M CROGHAN NY 19:38.2 6:20
184 ERICK COLON 10 M METHUEN MA 19:38.4 6:20
185 SHAWN MERRILL 11 M CENTERVILLE MA 19:38.8 6:20
186 MICHAEL FULLAM 11 M MARSTONS MILLS MA 19:39.0 6:20
187 PETER SMYTH-HAMMOND 11 M MARSTONS MILLS MA 19:39.2 6:20
188 CHRIS IMHOF 11 M FREDERICK MD 19:39.6 6:20
189 JAKE THIEL 11 M BRYANS ROAD MD 19:40.3 6:20
190 MIKE HALL 11 M SHIRLEY NY 19:40.5 6:20
191 DANIEL PRAGEL 11 M ROCHESTER NY 19:41.1 6:21
192 DANIEL BORBET 11 M NESCONSET NY 19:41.7 6:21
193 DAVID RYAN 11 M MEDFORD MA 19:42.2 6:21
194 MICHAEL MUOIO 11 M WEBSTER NY 19:45.5 6:22
195 RYAN EHMANN 11 M WEBSTER NY 19:46.4 6:22
196 LEROI GRANT 11 M HYATTSVILLE MD 19:47.1 6:23
197 SCOTT JONES 11 M PHOENIX NY 19:48.0 6:23
198 ROBERT NEITZEL 11 M MAPLE SHADE NJ 19:48.3 6:23
199 NICHOLAS MLYNARCZYK 11 M PITTSFIELD MA 19:49.4 6:23
200 MATTHEW MILLER 11 M BERGEN NY 19:52.8 6:24
201 BERRY SAMUEL 11 M GRAND ISLAND NY 19:54.1 6:25
202 JEFFREY MEEKER 11 M WEBSTER NY 19:54.7 6:25
203 JAVIER CHORRILLOS 11 M SUNNYSIDE NY 19:55.4 6:25
204 MATT CARTER 11 M TOLLAND CT 19:55.6 6:25
205 JON NADEAU 11 M PITTSFIELD MA 19:56.1 6:25
206 LEONARDO SUMULONG 11 M DEMAREST NJ 19:56.8 6:26
207 LUKE SCHATZ 11 M PROVIDENCE RI 19:56.9 6:26
208 ANDREW TENCZA 11 M SUCCASUNNA NJ 19:58.2 6:26
209 MICHAEL DAY 11 M HADDONFIELD NJ 19:58.5 6:26
210 JEFF LESNICK 11 M ROCHESTER NY 19:59.0 6:26
211 KEITH TOFFLING 11 M TYNGSBORO MA 19:59.6 6:27
212 MICHAEL CLEMENTS 11 M WEBSTER NY 20:00.0 6:27
213 GABE CURREN 11 M ROCHESTER NY 20:00.4 6:27
214 JONATHAN MECHLOWE 11 M RIVER VALE NJ 20:00.9 6:27
215 ANDREW MCNELLIS 11 M ELMIRA NY 20:01.4 6:27
216 JIMMY ROE 11 M STILLWATER NJ 20:02.1 6:27
217 JASON SIMONI 11 M WEBSTER NY 20:05.5 6:28
218 TOM DAY 11 M DOVER NJ 20:05.9 6:29
219 SCOTT SMITH 12 M MAHWAH NJ 20:06.8 6:29
220 KEN SIMON 11 M BALTIMORE MD 20:10.1 6:30
221 CHRIS DANIELS 11 M NORTHBORO MA 20:10.8 6:30
222 SEAN DUNCAN 11 M N.WILDWOOD NJ 20:11.4 6:30
223 THOMAS RUSSOMANO 11 M CEDAR KNOLLS NJ 20:12.4 6:31
224 GEORGE DAVID CROWLEY 11 M CHEVY CHASE MD 20:13.5 6:31
225 DAVID OLSZEWSKI 11 M OXFORD PA 20:14.1 6:31
226 JOSEPH BERGAMINI 11 M MT. KISCO NY 20:15.4 6:32
227 MATTHEW CAPSTICH 11 M NEWTON MA 20:16.0 6:32
228 CYRUS CHUNG 11 M NEWTON MA 20:16.2 6:32
229 PAIL JULICH 11 M MORRIS PLAINS NJ 20:16.9 6:32
230 ANDREW DURANTE 11 M CEDAR KNOLLS NJ 20:20.1 6:33
231 JOSEPH KOZAK 11 M WILMINGTON DE 20:22.4 6:34
232 JEREMY CARR 11 M PLYMOUTH MA 20:28.4 6:36
233 MIKE GALARD 11 M STATEN ISLAND NY 20:29.2 6:36
234 THOMAS BURKE 11 M ROCHESTER NY 20:30.3 6:36
235 ADAM SELBY 11 M NORWELL MA 20:32.5 6:37
236 CHRISTOPHER AUSTIN 11 M WEBSTER NY 20:33.0 6:37
237 MICHAEL BRADY 11 M MAPLE SHADE NJ 20:33.3 6:37
238 PAUL ELLIOTT 11 M ROCHESTER NY 20:33.8 6:38
239 JAMES COX 11 M LUSBY MD 20:34.0 6:38
240 KEVIN KIIRU 11 M WALLINGFORD PA 20:34.2 6:38
241 DAN RICE 11 M ROCHESTER NY 20:36.5 6:38
242 CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS 11 M KIRKWOOD PA 20:40.3 6:40
243 KEVIN COUGHLIN 11 M WEBSTER NY 20:40.8 6:40
244 AARON AMARA 11 M CARVER MA 20:42.3 6:40
245 MATT FRAVER 11 M KIRKWOOD PA 20:43.2 6:41
246 PAUL BARRILE 11 M MEDFORD MA 20:45.6 6:41
247 MICHAEL BRUSSO 11 M WELLSBURG NY 20:46.2 6:42
248 DAVID SULLIVAN 11 M PLYMOUTH MA 20:49.5 6:43
249 ERIC DAHLSTROM 11 M GRAND ISLAND NY 20:50.2 6:43
250 DEREK HALL 11 M PITTSFIELD MA 20:51.1 6:43
251 BENJAMIN ROSEN 11 M NORWELL MA 20:53.1 6:44
252 NICHOLAS MADEJSKI 11 M BALTIMORE MD 20:56.4 6:45
253 MATT STUART 11 M BLOOMING GROVE NY 21:01.4 6:46
254 JEFFREY HOWARD 11 M ST. LEONARD MD 21:03.7 6:47
255 GREG HALSTEAD 11 M WESTMINSTER MD 21:05.4 6:48
256 ADAM KOVALSKY 11 M PEARL RIVER NY 21:06.4 6:48
257 PAT SHERRY 11 M WOBURN MA 21:07.1 6:48
258 IAN SHEDD 11 M HAMDEN CT 21:08.3 6:49
259 MICHAEL LESTINO 12 M SWEDESBORO NJ 21:09.7 6:49
260 TIM FOX 11 M ROCHESTER NY 21:12.7 6:50
261 PETER BELENSKY 11 M NEWTON MA 21:16.6 6:51
262 CHRISTOPHER KNYSH 11 M PITTSFIELD MA 21:20.5 6:53
263 ALVIN NORDELL 11 M PITTSFIELD MA 21:20.7 6:53
264 NATHAN ROBERTS 11 M STEWARTSTOWN PA 21:23.3 6:54
265 JOHN KIKUT 11 M BROOKHAVEN PA 21:29.9 6:56
266 CHRIS SOPER 11 M HADDON TWSP NJ 21:36.1 6:58
267 ZHANG WU-MING 11 M NEW YORK NY 21:43.3 7:00
268 JEFFREY WALKOWICZ 11 M ROCHESTER NY 22:05.2 7:07
269 ALAN TERHUNE 11 M RIVER VALE NJ 22:10.3 7:09
270 CONOR WAGGAMAN 11 M WEST SIMSBURY CT 22:15.8 7:10
271 CHAD LAPA 11 M ROCHESTER NY 22:16.6 7:11
272 DAVID WHITE 11 M PORT REPUBLIC MD 22:22.5 7:13
273 NICHOLAS ROKETENETZ 11 M LITCHEFIELD NH 22:23.4 7:13
274 ANDREW MULLEN 11 M NORTHBORO MA 22:25.4 7:13
275 JOHN YAD 11 M YORKTOWN HTS NY 22:37.0 7:17
276 JOSH JOHNS 11 M STEVENSVILLE MD 22:49.9 7:21
277 CHRISTOPHER CASEY 12 M PAWTUCKET RI 23:13.3 7:29
278 JOE RIVERA 11 M POMPTON LAKES NJ 23:21.3 7:31
279 MICHAEL KEEP 11 M ELLSWORTH ME 23:44.1 7:39
280 ADAM RAYMOND 10 M ROCHESTER NY 24:12.3 7:48
281 BRIAN COLEY 11 M ELMIRA NY 25:07.2 8:06
|