18 - HSG 400H
1 |
Winslow (Krystal Cantey) |
Atco, NJ |
2 |
Edwin Allen Comprehensive (Sherene Pinnock) |
Clarendon, JA |
3 |
Manchester (Judith Riley) |
Manchester, JA |
4 |
Methacton (Ryann Krais) |
Norristown, PA |
5 |
McNair Academic (Leslie Njoku) |
Jersey City, NJ |
6 |
Wilmington Friends (Alexandra Coppadge) |
Wilmington, DE |
7 |
Woodrow Wilson (Shaquanda Meylor) |
Camden, NJ |
8 |
New Rochelle (Assata Cowart) |
New Rochelle, NY |
9 |
Frank W. Ballou (Andria Smallwood) |
Washington, DC |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevelt (Patricia Anyanwu) |
Greenbelt, MD |
11 |
Menchville (Nicole Saunders) |
Newport News, VA |
12 |
East Orange (Rolanda Bruce ) |
East Orange, NJ |
13 |
Ridge (Josefine Kvist) |
Basking Ridge, NJ |
14 |
Seneca (Rachel Jochem) |
Tabernacle, NJ |
15 |
West Springfield (Trish Friederich) |
Springfield, VA |
16 |
Winslow (Asia Davy) |
Atco, NJ |
17 |
Uniondale (vanessa thompson) |
Uniondale, NY |
18 |
Shore Regional (Kristen Pierce) |
West Long Branch, NJ |
19 |
Washington Township (Andrea March) |
Sewell, NJ |
20 |
Clarence (gina adornetto) |
Clarence, NY |
21 |
Glasgow (Jernail Hayes) |
Newark, DE |
22 |
Pennridge (Dana Haslett) |
Perkasie, PA |
23 |
Menchville (Kali Watkins) |
Newport News, VA |
24 |
Wallkill (Catherine Croce) |
Wallkill, NY |
25 |
William Tennent (Kayla Hennessy) |
Warminster, PA |
26 |
Downingtown East (Lauren Sansone) |
Exton, PA |
27 |
Hayfield (Jasmine Jones) |
Alexandria, VA |
|
18 - HSG Mile Run
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Bellport |
Brookhaven, NY |
Brittany Sheffey |
2 |
Sayville |
Sayville, NY |
Kristy Longman |
3 |
Southern Regional |
Manahawkin, NJ |
Danielle Tauro |
4 |
Chambersburg |
Chambersburg, PA |
Sarah morrison |
5 |
Valley Stream N. |
Franklin Square, NY |
Theresa Rush |
6 |
Jackson Memorial |
Jackson, NJ |
Amanda Marino |
7 |
Atholton |
Columbia, MD |
Alison Smith |
8 |
St. Catherine’s |
Richmond, VA |
Katie Doswell |
9 |
Bay Shore |
Bay Shore, NY |
Sarah McCurdy |
10 |
Crestwood |
Mantua, OH |
Bridget Franek |
11 |
Great Bridges |
Chesapeake, VA |
Kristine Tobin |
12 |
Bryn Mawr School |
Baltimore, MD |
Christy Johnson |
13 |
John F. Kennedy |
Bellmore, NY |
Maegan Krifchin |
14 |
Hamilton East-Steinert |
Hamilton Township, NJ |
Kristin Herbeck |
15 |
Saratoga Springs |
Saratoga Springs, NY |
Erin Kipling Hill |
|
19 - HSG 3000m
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
2 |
Colts Neck |
Colts Neck, NJ |
Briana Jackucewicz |
3 |
Northside |
Roanoke, VA |
Catherine White |
4 |
Colts Neck |
Colts Neck, NJ |
Ashley Higginson |
5 |
Crestwood |
Mantua, OH |
Cassandra Schenck |
6 |
Roxbury |
Succasunna, NJ |
Kristen Stevens |
7 |
Bay Shore |
Bay Shore, NY |
Callie Hogan |
9 |
Bronxville |
Bronxville, NY |
Virginia Connor |
10 |
Rocky Mountain |
Fort Collins, CO |
Danielle Parry |
11 |
Ridgefield |
Ridgefield, CT |
Heather Stephens |
12 |
W.T. Woodson |
Fairfax, VA |
Sarrah Hadiji |
13 |
Monsignor Donovan |
Toms River, NJ |
Molly Kempton |
14 |
Newburgh Free Academy |
Newburgh, NY |
Arianna Garrison |
15 |
Green Hope |
Cary, NC |
Brittany Johnson |
16 |
Morristown |
Morristown, NJ |
Lindsey Pierret |
17 |
Montgomery Township |
Skillman, NJ |
Eleonora Spinazzi |
18 |
Hackley School |
Tarrytown, NY |
Alex Cadicama |
19 |
Cranford |
Cranford, NJ |
Laura Gallo |
20 |
Ridge |
Basking Ridge, NJ |
Nicol Traynor |
21 |
Tappan Zee |
Orangeburg, NY |
Sara Graney |
22 |
St. Basil Academy |
Fox Chase Manor, PA |
Kathleen Davies |
23 |
Radnor |
Radnor, PA |
Elizabeth Milewski |
24 |
Lake Braddock |
Burke, VA |
Erin Klein |
25 |
Bradford |
Bradford, PA |
Sarah Lunzi |
26 |
Jackson Memorial |
Jackson, NJ |
Jen Clausen |
27 |
Midland Park HS |
Midland Park, NJ |
Amy Van Alstine |
|
21 - HSG High Jump
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Altoona Area |
Altoona, PA |
Rachel Gehret |
2 |
Bradford Area |
Bradford, PA |
Erin Hannon |
3 |
Deep Creek |
Chesapeake, VA |
Ashley Gatling |
4 |
Vere Technical |
Hayes, JA |
Shantel Thompson |
5 |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake |
Burnt Hills, NY |
Brittany Dexter |
6 |
New Rochelle |
New Rochelle, NY |
Carin Knight |
7 |
Rahway |
Rahway, NJ |
Lashonda Carter |
8 |
Deep Creek |
Chesapeake, VA |
Jonee Artis |
9 |
Osbourn Park |
Manassas, VA |
Katie Trizna |
10 |
Deep Creek |
Chesapeake, VA |
Shawanda Weston |
11 |
Columbia |
Maplewood, NJ |
Bianca Stewart |
12 |
Manchester |
Manchester, JA |
Khadeen Isaacs |
13 |
Bishop McNamara |
Forestville, MD |
Saniel Atkinson |
14 |
Booker T. Washington |
Norfolk, VA |
DeShanna Briggs |
15 |
Padua Academy |
Wilmington, DE |
Melissa Romero |
16 |
Haddon Heights |
Haddon Heights, NJ |
Brianna Gray |
17 |
Tabernacle |
Freeport, BA |
Andrea Moss |
18 |
St. Elizabeth Technical |
Santa Cruz, JA |
Taniesha Edmond |
19 |
Conestoga |
Berwyn, PA |
Emily Moles |
20 |
Tallwood |
Virginia Beach, VA |
Jasmine Gates |
|
23 - HSG Javelin Throw
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Holmwood Technical |
Manchester, JA |
Taniesha Blair |
2 |
Carlisle |
Carlisle, PA |
Kacey James |
3 |
Eisenhower |
Russell, PA |
Elisha Jones |
4 |
Palmyra |
Palmyra, PA |
Meghan Briggs |
5 |
Caravel |
Bear, DE |
Brieanna Kennedy |
7 |
Hopewell Valley |
Pennington, NJ |
Meredith Rutledge |
8 |
Somersworth |
Somersworth, NH |
Danika Ham |
9 |
Millville |
Millville, NJ |
Jocelyn McRae |
10 |
Hillsborough |
HIllsborough, NJ |
Colleen Maloney |
11 |
Archbishop Wood |
Warminster, PA |
Julia Dougherty |
12 |
Chambersburg |
Chambersburg, PA |
Lorraine Hill |
13 |
Albergue Olimpico |
Salinas, PR |
Alexandra Rose |
14 |
Bridgeton |
Bridgeton, NJ |
Mary Wilks |
15 |
Northern Highlands |
Allendale, NJ |
Julia Cohan |
16 |
North Schuylkill |
Ashland, PA |
Lindsey Guldin |
17 |
Butler |
Butler, NJ |
Melinda Levendusky |
18 |
North Allegheny |
Wexford, PA |
Sidney Schwab |
19 |
Springfield DelCo |
Springfield, PA |
Jessie Furia |
20 |
Parsippany |
Parsippany, NJ |
Caitlin Mekita |
21 |
Greensberg Central Catholic |
Greensburg, PA |
Christie Bettle |
|
24 - HSG Long Jump
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Holmwood Technical |
Manchester, JA |
Rosemarie White |
2 |
Medford |
Medford, MA |
Arantxa King |
3 |
Parsippany |
Parsippany, NJ |
Celeste Holder |
4 |
New Rochelle |
New Rochelle, NY |
Lynne Layne |
5 |
Bloomfield |
Bloomfield, CT |
Ashley Carbray |
6 |
Uniondale |
Uniondale, NY |
ashley hendrix |
7 |
Great Bridges |
Chesapeake, VA |
Janet Brown |
8 |
St. Jago |
Spanish Town, JA |
Mathias Sashakaye |
9 |
North Babylon |
North Babylon, NY |
Bianca Fung |
10 |
Coatesville |
Coatesville, PA |
Sequoia McBall |
11 |
Salem |
Virginia Beach, VA |
Shamika Kentish |
12 |
Cardinal Spellman |
Bronx, NY |
Brittney McRae |
13 |
Woodbridge |
Woodbridge, VA |
Brittany Dixon |
14 |
Upper Darby |
Upper Darby, PA |
Bintou Dibba |
15 |
Georgetown Visitation |
Washington, DC |
Adwoa Baah-Dwomoh |
16 |
Long Reach |
Columbia, MD |
Tiffani Long |
17 |
West Potomac |
Alexandria, VA |
Katherine Lee |
18 |
American Military Academy |
Guaynabo, PR |
Naomi Rivera |
19 |
Wilmington Charter |
Wilmington, DE |
Nikko Brady |
20 |
Pleasantville |
Pleasantville, NJ |
Nia Ali |
|
25 - HSG Pole Vault
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Easton Area |
Easton, PA |
Lindsay Regan |
2 |
Princeton |
Princeton, NJ |
Natalie Gengel |
3 |
Whitehall |
Whitehall, PA |
Brooke Borso |
4 |
Liberty |
Bethlehem, PA |
Beki Finn |
5 |
Easton Area |
Easton, PA |
Abigail Schaffer |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Susquehanna Comm. |
Susquehanna, PA |
Amber Gaffey |
7 |
Warren Hills |
Washington, NJ |
Kristen Hafford |
8 |
Bishop Shanahan |
Downington, PA |
Caitlin Fairbairn |
9 |
Washingtonville |
Washingtonville, NY |
Stephanie Duffy |
10 |
Millville |
Millville, NJ |
Melissa Gale |
11 |
Reynolds |
Winston-Salem, NC |
Joanna Wright |
12 |
Liberty |
Bethlehem, PA |
Becky Frey |
13 |
North Penn |
Lansdale, PA |
Stephanie McDougal |
14 |
Hunterdon Central |
Flemington, NJ |
Tara Oberg |
15 |
Niskayuna |
Niskayuna, NY |
Ashlee Atwell |
16 |
Somers |
Lincolndale, NY |
Rachel Cassata |
17 |
Lake Braddock |
Burke, VA |
Anna Noguchi |
18 |
Caravel |
Bear, DE |
Kelly Strictland |
19 |
Niskayuna |
Niskayuna, NY |
Jillian Gold |
|
26 - HSG Shot Put
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Center |
Monaca, PA |
Allyn Laughlin |
2 |
Acton |
Acton, ONT |
Kaitlyn Andrews |
3 |
Penncrest |
Media, PA |
Karen Shump |
4 |
Atlantic City |
Atlantic City, NJ |
Mercedes Hicks |
5 |
New Rochelle |
New Rochelle, NY |
Kadine Johnson |
6 |
Liverpool |
Liverpool, NY |
Monica Ridgeway |
7 |
Longwood |
Middle Island, NY |
Betty Williams |
8 |
Coatesville |
Coatesville, PA |
Kaleena Gray |
9 |
Alpha Academy |
Kingston, JA |
Jerrine Foster |
10 |
Columbia |
Maplewood, NJ |
Iman Johnson |
11 |
Vere Technical |
Hayes, JA |
Kenisha Throughsingh |
12 |
James Hillhouse |
New Haven, CT |
Tanore Barrow |
13 |
Hillsborough |
HIllsborough, NJ |
Taryn O'Connor |
14 |
West Orange |
West Orange, NJ |
Althea Charles |
15 |
Lakewood |
Lakewood, NJ |
Deanne Hahn |
16 |
Hatboro-Horsham |
Horsham, PA |
Krysten Goetter |
17 |
Lake Braddock |
Burke, VA |
Teressa McCoy |
18 |
Bishop Eustace Prep |
Pennsauken, NJ |
Stephanie Scaramella |
19 |
Potomac |
Oxon Hill, MD |
Rachelle Wright |
20 |
Westfield |
Chantilly, VA |
Aimee Kodat |
|
27 - HSG Triple Jump
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Vere Technical |
Hayes, JA |
Kimberly Williams |
2 |
Morant Bay |
Morant Bay, JA |
Kimona Smith |
3 |
Hayfield |
Alexandria, VA |
Nakeisha Wineglass |
4 |
White Plains |
White Plains, NY |
Whitney Ford |
5 |
St. Elizabeth Technical |
Santa Cruz, JA |
Tatiana Blake |
6 |
Elwood /John H. Glenn |
East Northport, NY |
Gabriela Baiter |
7 |
John W. Hallahan |
Philadelphia, PA |
shanae thomas |
8 |
Morant Bay |
Morant Bay, JA |
Trudyann Powell |
9 |
Pottsgrove |
Pottstown, PA |
Megan VanBuskirk |
10 |
Freeport |
Freeport, NY |
Nwamaka Okobi |
11 |
St. John the Baptist |
West Islip, NY |
Danay Spencer |
12 |
Horace Mann |
Bronx, NY |
Ashley Cummings |
13 |
Hackensack |
Hackensack, NJ |
Consandria Walker |
14 |
Booker T. Washington |
Norfolk, VA |
Danielle Drummer |
15 |
James Madison |
Vienna, VA |
Veronica Day |
16 |
Western Branch |
Chesapeake, VA |
Ermisha Fair |
17 |
Lake Braddock |
Burke, VA |
Melanie Akwule |
19 |
Shoreham-Wading River |
Shoreham, NY |
Ashley Dell'Aira |
20 |
Westlake |
Waldorf, MD |
Danielle Brock |
21 |
Eleanor Roosevelt |
Greenbelt, MD |
Antionette Arrington |
|
154 - HSG Discus Throw
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Edwin Allen Comprehensive |
Clarendon, JA |
Latanya Nation |
2 |
Union City |
Union City, PA |
Natalie Clickett |
3 |
Park View |
Sterling, VA |
Natalie Baird |
4 |
Susquehanna Township |
Harrisburg, PA |
Caitlyn Green |
5 |
Atlantic City |
Atlantic City, NJ |
Kim Warren |
6 |
Delsea Regional |
Franklinville, NJ |
Jenn Frank |
7 |
St. Andrew Girls |
Kingston, JA |
Katherine Foster |
8 |
North Alleghaney |
|
Jade Hambrick |
9 |
Reservoir |
Fulton, MD |
Christine Vidmar |
10 |
Saratoga Springs |
Saratoga Springs, NY |
Melissa James |
11 |
Livingston |
Livingston, NJ |
Lauren Abuouf |
12 |
Ward Melville |
East Setauket, NY |
Melissa Johnson |
13 |
Hollidaysburg |
Hollidaysburg, PA |
Jennifer McConnell |
14 |
Manchester |
Midlothian, VA |
Jennifer Marinacci |
15 |
Marlboro |
Marlboro, NJ |
Kristen Batts |
16 |
New Brunswick |
New Brunswick, NJ |
Tiona Long |
17 |
Murry Bergtraum |
New York, NY |
Shanekqua Limehouse |
18 |
T.C. Williams |
Alexandria, VA |
Samella Koroma |
19 |
Wissahickon |
Ambler, PA |
Liz Jackson |
20 |
Long Reach |
Columbia, MD |
Alyce Harrell |
|
9 - HSB 400H
1 |
Wolmers-(Josef Robertson) |
|
2 |
Kingston College (Leford Green) |
Kingston, JA |
3 |
Holmwood Tech-(Dwight Robinson |
|
4 |
Lakewood (Emanuel Mayers) |
Lakewood, NJ |
5 |
Wolmers- (Jason Fraser) |
|
6 |
St. Joseph's (Errol Watson) |
Metuchen, NJ |
7 |
Morris Hills - (Ted Galligan) |
Rockaway, NJ |
8 |
Bridgeton - (Aaron Holden) |
Bridgeton, NJ |
9 |
William Penn Charter (Kamal Marell) |
Philadelphia, PA |
10 |
Trenton Central - (tykeen fulton) |
Trenton, NJ |
11 |
Chichester - (Carrington Queen) |
Marcus Hook, PA |
12 |
Delsea Regional - (William Washington) |
Franklinville, NJ |
13 |
Millville - (Dale Parris) |
Millville, NJ |
14 |
Palmyra - (Will Brown) |
Palmyra, NJ |
15 |
Watchung Hills Regional (Brian Monetti) |
Warren, NJ |
16 |
Church Farm School (Bryant Mills) |
Paoli, PA |
17 |
Cedar Crest (Tobias Robinson) |
Lebanon, PA |
18 |
River Dell Regional (Keith Brunner) |
Oradell, NJ |
19 |
Salem (Jahmal Potter) |
Virginia Beach, VA |
21 |
C.H. Flowers (Brett Brown) |
Springdale, MD |
22 |
Largo (David Lipford) |
Largo, MD |
23 |
Munro College (Andrene nelson) |
Malvern, JA |
24 |
Meade (Matthew Brinkley) |
Fort George G. Meade, MD |
25 |
Eastern Regional (George Eggers) |
Voorhees, NJ |
26 |
Altoona Area (Darrell Morris) |
Altoona, PA |
27 |
Franklin (Chris McIntosh) |
Reisperpown, MD |
28 |
Howell Township (Berne Edward) |
|
|
9 - HSB Mile Run
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Manheim Township |
Lancaster, PA |
Craig Miller |
2 |
Shenendehowa |
Clifton Park, NY |
Dan McManamon |
4 |
Somers |
Lincolndale, NY |
Alex Bean |
5 |
Bethlehem Central |
Delmar, NY |
Matthew Shaffer |
6 |
Salesianum |
Wilmington, DE |
Dominic DellaPelle |
7 |
Watertown |
Watertown, WI |
Andrew Perkins |
8 |
Collegiate |
New York, NY |
Chris Williams |
9 |
Pope John XXIII |
Sparta, NJ |
Anthony LaMastro |
10 |
Salem |
Salem, OH |
Aiman Scullion |
11 |
Garden City |
Garden City, NY |
Charles White |
12 |
Springfield MontCo |
Erdenheim, PA |
Matlack Gillin |
13 |
Bishop Hendricken |
Warwick, RI |
Tom Webb |
14 |
East |
West Chester, PA |
duriel Hardy |
16 |
Broughton |
Raleigh, NC |
Sandy Roberts |
17 |
Wallenpaupack |
|
Kevin Sives |
18 |
Radnor |
|
Sean Mahoney |
|
10 - HSB 3000m
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Colts Neck |
Colts Neck, NJ |
Craig Forys |
2 |
Georgetown Prep |
North Bethesda, MD |
steven duplinsky |
3 |
Chardon |
Chardon, OH |
Emil Heineking |
4 |
Lincoln |
Ellwood City, PA |
Jake Walker |
5 |
Chatham |
Chatham, NJ |
Ben Massam |
6 |
St. Benedict's Prep |
Newark, NJ |
Brandon Jarrett |
7 |
Monsignor Farrell |
Staten Island, NY |
Dan Lewis |
8 |
Broadneck |
Annapolis, MD |
Matt Centrowitz |
9 |
Engineering & Science |
Philadelphia, PA |
Trevon Rainford |
10 |
West Springfield |
Springfield, VA |
MIke Spooner |
11 |
Cumberland Valley |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
Curtis Bixler |
13 |
Colonie Central |
Albany, NY |
Keven Treadway |
14 |
Westfield |
Westfield, NJ |
Jeffrey Perrella |
15 |
Deer Park |
Deer Park, NY |
Joe Parks |
16 |
Arlington |
LaGrangeville, NY |
Dan Cartica |
17 |
Unionville |
Kennett Square, PA |
Paul Springer |
18 |
Jackson Memorial |
Jackson, NJ |
Kris Carle |
19 |
Northside |
Roanoke, VA |
Zac Edwards |
20 |
Midlothian |
Midlothian, VA |
Jason Witt |
21 |
Eleanor Roosevelt |
Greenbelt, MD |
Mikias Gelagle |
22 |
Haddon Heights |
Haddon Heights, NJ |
Matt Mitchell |
23 |
Oakton |
Vienna, VA |
Matt Kroetch |
24 |
Christian Brothers Academy |
Lincroft, NJ |
Chris Horel |
25 |
Lockport |
Lockport, NY |
Patrick Russell |
26 |
Hatboro-Horsham |
Horsham, PA |
Josh Hibbs |
27 |
Council Rock North |
Keith Capecci |
|
|
11 - HSB High Jump
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Delsea Regional |
Franklinville, NJ |
Josh Butler |
3 |
Trenton Central |
Trenton, NJ |
devon bond |
4 |
Oxon Hill |
Oxon Hill, MD |
Aaron Johnson |
5 |
Booker T. Washington |
Norfolk, VA |
Marlon Woods |
6 |
Pennsauken |
Pennsauken, NJ |
Justin Oliver |
7 |
Tabernacle |
Freeport, BA |
Raymond Higgs |
8 |
Parkland |
Allentown, PA |
Tyrone Faverey |
9 |
Winslow |
Atco, NJ |
Miles Edwards |
10 |
West Orange |
West Orange, NJ |
Ryan Manning |
11 |
Lawrenceville School |
Lawrenceville, NJ |
Greg Smart |
12 |
William Tennent |
Warminster, PA |
James Pittenger |
13 |
Monsignor Donovan |
Toms River, NJ |
Nick Crosta |
14 |
Old Mill |
Millersville, MD |
Brandon Randolph |
15 |
St. Joseph by the Sea |
Staten Island, NY |
Anthony Collica |
16 |
Delcastle Tech |
Wilmington, DE |
Mike Hopper |
17 |
Suffern |
Suffern, NY |
Enbani Moore |
18 |
Upper Darby |
Upper Darby, PA |
Dominic Asby |
19 |
West Potomac |
Alexandria, VA |
Josh Rodriguez |
20 |
Sheepshead Bay |
Brooklyn, NY |
Nashon Murreld |
21 |
Linganore |
Frederick, MD |
Nick Pasch |
22 |
Neshaminy |
Langhorne, PA |
Tim Malloy |
23 |
Point Pleasant |
Point Pleasant, NJ |
Keith Onto |
|
13 - HSB Javelin Throw
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Selinsgrove |
Selinsgrove, PA |
Josh Hostetler |
2 |
La Salle College |
Wyndmoor, PA |
Brian Moore |
3 |
Hopatcong |
Hopatcong, NJ |
JOE MARTINEK |
4 |
Bloomfield |
Bloomfield, NJ |
Javier Espinola |
5 |
Southern Regional |
Manahawkin, NJ |
Brian Winn |
6 |
Hamilton West |
Trenton, NJ |
Gary Johnson |
7 |
Old Bridge |
Old Bridge, NJ |
Kenny Cardullo |
8 |
Barrington |
Barrington, RI |
Joe Goniprow |
9 |
Watchung Hills Regional |
Warren, NJ |
Jeremy Pennino |
10 |
Morris Hills |
Rockaway, NJ |
Dominique DIxon |
11 |
James M. Coughlin |
Wilkes-Barre, PA |
Victor Cruz |
12 |
Ridgewood |
Ridgewood, NJ |
Steven Pierce |
13 |
Archbishop Molloy |
Briarwood, NY |
Dylan Dombrowski |
14 |
Archbishop Molloy |
Briarwood, NY |
Matt Megerdichian |
15 |
Rahway |
Rahway, NJ |
Andre Neblett |
16 |
Northern Senior |
Dillsburg, PA |
John Sirianni |
17 |
North Penn |
Lansdale, PA |
James Green |
18 |
Cumberland Valley |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
John Austin |
19 |
Deptford |
Deptford, NJ |
Ryan Leafy |
20 |
Cheltenham |
Wyncote, PA |
Matthew Daniele |
|
14 - HSB Long Jump
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Kingston College |
Kingston, JA |
Alain bailey |
2 |
Womers |
|
Julien Reid |
3 |
West Orange |
West Orange, NJ |
Ryan Manning |
4 |
Fiorello H. LaGuardia Arts |
New York, NY |
Conlon Bonner |
5 |
Tabernacle |
Freeport, BA |
Johnathan Davis |
6 |
Goshen Central |
Goshen, NY |
Nasim Siddeeq |
7 |
Indian River |
Chesapeake, VA |
Toriano Moody |
8 |
Middle College |
Brooklyn, NY |
Roje Robinson |
9 |
Strath Haven |
Wallingford, PA |
Scott Henkelman |
10 |
Sanderson |
Raleigh, NC |
Jordan Anderson |
11 |
Winslow |
Atco, NJ |
Julian Talley |
12 |
Manalapan |
Manalapan, NJ |
Adam hegel |
13 |
Academy Park |
Sharon Hill, PA |
Aaron Hunter, Jr. |
14 |
Caroline County |
Milford, VA |
Jamal sullivan |
15 |
La Salle Institute |
Troy, NY |
Jamaal Smith |
16 |
North Penn |
Lansdale, PA |
Chris Dollinger |
17 |
West Potomac |
Alexandria, VA |
Antwane Minter |
18 |
Shaker |
Latham, NY |
Fred Casimo |
19 |
Colegio Maria |
Carolina, PR |
Marcos Amalbert |
20 |
Monsignor Bonner |
Drexel Hill, PA |
Mike Tomasco |
21 |
Altoona |
|
Steve Pierce |
22 |
Charlotte Latin |
|
Derek Truesdale |
|
15 - HSB Pole Vault
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Great Bridges |
Chesapeake, VA |
Michael Morrison |
2 |
Irvington |
Irvington, NY |
Casey Di Cesare |
3 |
Ponchatoula |
Ponchatoula, LA |
Josh Dominguez |
4 |
North Allegheny |
Wexford, PA |
Sean Gil |
5 |
Irvington |
Irvington, NY |
Scott Di Cesare |
6 |
Gates Chili |
Rochester, NY |
Mike Dempsey |
7 |
Laurel Highlands |
|
Jared Jodon |
8 |
St. Christopher's |
Richmond, VA |
Kiernan Lofland |
9 |
Haddonfield Memorial |
Haddonfield, NJ |
Devon Purves |
10 |
Archbishop Ryan |
Philadelphia, PA |
Kevin Breen |
12 |
Hatboro-Horsham |
Horsham, PA |
Joe Berry |
13 |
Daniel Boone |
Birdsboro, PA |
Jason Inzana |
14 |
Fordham Prep |
Bronx, NY |
Jonathan Bednarz |
15 |
Cinnaminson |
Cinnaminson, NJ |
Matt Mancini |
16 |
Mount St. Michael's Academy |
Bronx, NY |
Brian McGovern |
17 |
Lake Braddock |
Burke, VA |
Ian Prohaska |
18 |
Archbishop Curley |
Baltimore, MD |
Dominic Devaud |
19 |
Gilman School |
Baltimore, MD |
Khalil Uqdah |
20 |
Phoenixville |
Phoenixville, PA |
Tony Shirk |
21 |
Monsignor Farrell |
Staten Island, NY |
Kyle Duggan |
22 |
State College |
State College, PA |
Andrew Campolongo |
23 |
Camperdown |
Kingston, JA |
Lorenzo Johnson |
|
16 - HSB Shot Put
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Glen Mills |
Concordville, PA |
Nathan Stewart |
2 |
Woodside |
Newport News, VA |
Ryan Gordon |
3 |
Hanover Park |
East Hanover, NJ |
Steve D'Arcy |
4 |
Glen Mills |
Concordville, PA |
Robert Williams |
5 |
Denbigh |
Newport News, VA |
Jaymes Brooks |
6 |
Franklin Township |
Somerset, NJ |
PIERRE JAMES |
7 |
North Allegheny |
Wexford, PA |
Garrett Larkin |
8 |
Hasbrouck Heights |
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ |
Jeff Seidel |
9 |
Greenbrier |
Chesapeake, VA |
Trevor Bray |
10 |
Great Bridges |
Chesapeake, VA |
Austin Lester |
11 |
Cumberland Regional |
Seabrook, NJ |
Brendon Shaw |
12 |
Monsignor Farrell |
Staten Island, NY |
Dennis Aliotta |
13 |
Mount St. Michael's Academy |
Bronx, NY |
Nik Berisha |
14 |
Bridgeport Comprehensive |
Portmore, JA |
Raymond Brown |
15 |
St. Joseph's Regional |
Montvale, NJ |
Doug Klopacz |
16 |
Glen Mills |
Concordville, PA |
Kim Touch |
17 |
Raritan |
Hazlet, NJ |
Rick Jaeger |
18 |
William Tennent |
Warminster, PA |
Ahmad Garrison |
19 |
Longwood |
Middle Island, NY |
anthony darden |
20 |
West Islip |
West Islip, NY |
Dennis Faherty |
|
17 - HSB Triple Jump
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Wolmers Boys |
|
Robert Peddlar |
2 |
Calabar |
Kingston, JA |
Nicholas Gordon |
3 |
Eldred Central |
Eldred, NY |
Kyle Anthony |
4 |
Eastside |
Paterson, NJ |
Kyle Lindsay |
5 |
North Penn |
Lansdale, PA |
Brandon Turner |
6 |
McDonogh School |
Owings Mills, MD |
Jason Gross |
7 |
James Madison |
Vienna, VA |
Justin Duncan |
8 |
Manchester |
Midlothian, VA |
Antinio Miller |
9 |
Parkland |
Allentown, PA |
John Carelli |
10 |
Huguenot |
Richmond, VA |
MaTu Bundy |
11 |
Northern Highlands |
Allendale, NJ |
Ted Lesher |
12 |
Newburgh Free Academy |
Newburgh, NY |
David McFadgen |
13 |
Munro College |
Malvern, JA |
Seon Powell |
14 |
J.P. McCaskey |
Lancaster, PA |
ceasar westbrook |
15 |
White Plains |
White Plains, NY |
Donovan Haigler |
16 |
Bladensburg |
Bowie, MD |
Craig Gaddy |
17 |
Woodlawn |
Woodlawn, MD |
Justin Payne |
18 |
Bowie |
Bowie, MD |
Damel Goddard |
19 |
Trenton Central |
Trenton, NJ |
dyvae lopez |
20 |
Newburgh Free Acad. |
Newburgh, NY |
Aaron Steele |
|
153 - HSB Discus Throw
Team ID |
School |
City, State |
|
1 |
Jamica Colleg |
|
Sharif Small |
2 |
Columbia |
East Greenbush, NY |
Emory Parsons |
3 |
Glass |
Lynchburg, VA |
Michael Zajac |
4 |
Cumberland Valley |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
Adam Thielemann |
5 |
Wallenpaupack |
Hawley, PA |
Justin Kraft |
6 |
Old Bridge |
Old Bridge, NJ |
Jamaar Figueroa |
7 |
Conrad Weiser |
Robesonia, PA |
Matt Borman |
8 |
William Tennent |
Warminster, PA |
Jason Rebuck |
9 |
Mahwah |
Mahwah, NJ |
James Stathopolous |
10 |
Archbishop Molloy |
Briarwood, NY |
Darius Sileikis |
11 |
North Allegheny |
Wexford, PA |
Adam Hambrick |
12 |
Passaic Valley Regional |
Little Falls, NJ |
George Abyad |
13 |
Long Reach |
Columbia, MD |
Jay Washington |
14 |
Monsignor Farrell |
Staten Island, NY |
Dennis Aliotta |
15 |
Western Branch |
Chesapeake, VA |
Darien Kearney |
16 |
Germantown Academy |
Fort Washington, PA |
Alex Holcombe |
17 |
Paulsboro |
Paulsboro, NJ |
Gergory Kalnas |
18 |
Mahwah |
Mahwah, NJ |
Thomas Stripe |
19 |
Brunswick |
Brunswick, MD |
Benjamin Horner |
20 |
Hopewell Valley |
Pennington, NJ |
Paul Wagner |
21 |
Hamilton West |
Trenton, NJ |
Will Hendrix |
|