New Balance Games Accepted Teams as Jan 10 pending sanction |
A P Randolph - Boys |
New York |
NY |
|
A P Randolph - Girls |
New York |
NY |
|
Abraham Lincoln |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Academy of the Holy Angles |
Demarest |
NJ |
|
Archbishop Carroll |
Radnor |
PA |
|
Archbishop Molloy |
Queens |
NY |
|
Archbishop Stepinac |
White Plains |
NY |
|
August Martin |
Jamaica |
NY |
|
Averill Park |
Averill Park |
NY |
|
Avon Grove |
West Grove |
PA |
|
Bayside |
Bayside |
NY |
|
Beach Channel |
Far Rockaway |
NY |
|
Beacon School |
New York |
NY |
|
Benjamin Cardoza - Girls |
Bayside |
NY |
|
Benjamin Cardozo - Boys |
Oakland Gardens |
NY |
|
Bethlehem |
Delmar |
NY |
|
Bishop Loughlin |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Bishop McDevitt |
Wyncote |
PA |
|
Boys & Girls |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Bridgeton |
Bridgeton |
NY |
|
Bronxville |
Bronxville |
NY |
|
Brooklyn International |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Brooklyn Tech - Girls |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Calhoun - Boys |
Merrick |
NY |
|
Calhoun - Girls |
Merrick |
NY |
|
Camden |
Camden |
NJ |
|
Campus Magnet |
Cambria Heights |
NY |
|
Canarsie |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Caravel Academy |
Bear |
DE |
|
Cardinal Hayes |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Cardinal O'Hara - Girls |
Springfield |
PA |
|
Cardinal O'Hara Boys |
Springfield |
PA |
|
Cardinal Spellman - Boys |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Cardinal Spellman - Girls |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Carmel |
Carmel |
NY |
|
Central |
Philidelphia |
NY |
|
Chaminade |
Mineola |
NY |
|
Chester |
Chester |
PA |
|
Christ the King |
Middle Village |
NY |
|
Christopher Columbus |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Cierco North Syracuse |
Cicero |
NY |
|
Clara Barton - Boys |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Clara Barton - Girls |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Coatesville - Boys |
Coatsville |
PA |
|
Coatesville - Girls |
Coatsville |
PA |
|
Collegiate |
New York |
NY |
|
Colonie |
Colonie |
NY |
|
Commack - Girls |
Commack |
NY |
|
Conestoga |
Berwyn |
PA |
|
Council Rock - Boys |
New York |
NY |
|
Curtis |
Staten Island |
NY |
|
Dalton |
New York |
NY |
|
Danbury |
Danbury |
CT |
|
Deptford |
Deptford |
NJ |
|
DeWitt Clinton - Boys |
Bronx |
NY |
|
DeWitt Clinton - Girls |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Dwwningtown East |
Exton |
PA |
|
East Islip |
Islip Terrace |
NY |
|
Edgemont |
Scarsdale |
NY |
|
Elmont - boys |
Elmont |
NY |
|
Elmont - girls |
Elmont |
NY |
|
Evander Childs |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Fiorello LaGuardia - Boys |
New York |
NY |
|
Fiorello LaGuardia - Girls |
New York |
NY |
|
Fordham Prep |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Fort Hamilton |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Francis Lewis |
Fresh Meadows |
NY |
|
Frederick Douglass Academy |
New York |
NY |
|
Freeport |
Freeport |
NY |
|
Garden City |
Garden City |
NY |
|
Glen Cove |
Glen Cove |
NY |
|
Grady |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Great Neck South |
Great Neck |
NY |
|
Griswold |
Griswold |
CT |
|
H Frank Carey |
Franklin Square |
NY |
|
Hackley |
Tarrytown |
NY |
|
Half Hallow Hills West |
Dix Hills |
NY |
|
Harrison |
Harrison |
NY |
|
Hempstead |
Hempstead |
NY |
|
Herbert H Lehman |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Holy Cross |
Flushing |
NY |
|
Holy Trinity |
Hicksville |
NY |
|
Horace Greeley |
Chappaqua |
NY |
|
Horace Mann |
Riverdale |
NY |
|
HS Fashion |
New York |
NY |
|
Hunterdon Central |
Flemington |
NJ |
|
Iona Prep |
New Rochelle |
NY |
|
Irvington |
Irvington |
NY |
|
Islip |
Islip |
NY |
|
Jamaica |
Jamaica |
NY |
|
James Madison |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
John F Kennedy - Bellmore |
Bellmore |
NY |
|
John F Kennedy - Bronx |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Kellenberg |
Uniondale |
NY |
|
Lakeland/Panas |
Cortlandt Manor |
NY |
|
Lawrence |
Cedarhurst |
NY |
|
Liberty |
Bethlehem |
NY |
|
Life Science Secondary |
New York |
NY |
|
Lincoln, Yonkers |
Yonkers |
NY |
|
Liverpool - Boys |
Liverpool |
NY |
|
Liverpool - Girls |
Liverpool |
NY |
|
Lockport |
Lockport |
NY |
|
Locust Valley |
|
Longwood - Girls |
Middle Island |
NY |
|
Lower Merion -Boys |
Ardmore |
NY |
|
Lower Merion -Girls |
Ardmore |
PA |
|
Lynbrook |
Lynbrook |
NY |
|
Manhasset |
Manhasset |
NY |
|
Martin Luther |
Maspeth |
NY |
|
Martin Van Buren |
Queens Village |
NY |
|
Mary Louis Academy |
Jamaica Estates |
NY |
|
Middle College |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Middle Country - Boys |
Selden |
NY |
|
Middle Country - Girls |
Centerreach |
NY |
|
Middletown - Boys |
Middletown |
NY |
|
Middletown - Girls |
Middletwon |
NY |
|
Midwood - Boys |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Midwood - Girls |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Miller Place - Boys |
Miller Place |
NY |
|
Monsignor Bonner |
Drexel |
PA |
|
Moore Catholic |
Staten Island |
NY |
|
Moorestown Township |
Moorestown |
NJ |
|
Mount Vernon - Boys |
Mt Vernon |
NY |
|
Mount Vernon - Girls |
Mt Vernon |
NY |
|
Msgr Farrell |
Staten Island |
NY |
|
MSIT - Boys |
Staten Island |
NY |
|
MSIT - Boys |
Staten Island |
NY |
|
MSIT - Girls |
Staten Island |
NY |
|
Mt St Michael |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Murry Bergtraum |
New York |
NY |
|
Nazareth |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
New Rochelle |
New Rochelle |
NY |
|
Newburgh Free Academy |
Newburgh |
NY |
|
Norman Thomas |
New York |
NY |
|
North Babylon |
North Babylon |
NY |
|
North Shore |
Glen Head |
NY |
|
Northport |
Northport |
NY |
|
Onteora |
Boiceville |
NY |
|
Paul Robeson |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Penn Hills |
Pittsburg |
PA |
|
Petrides |
Staten Island |
NY |
|
Philadelphia HS for Girls |
Philidelphia |
PA |
|
Plainedge |
North Massapequa |
NY |
|
Port Richmond |
Staten Island |
NY |
|
Port Washington - Boys |
Port Washington |
NY |
|
Port Washington - Girls |
Port Washington |
NY |
|
Prospect Heights |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Queen of Peace |
Bellerose |
NY |
|
Queens HS of Teaching - Boys |
Bellrose |
NY |
|
Queens HS of Teaching - Girls |
Bellerose |
NY |
|
Ramapo |
Spring Valley |
NY |
|
Ridgefield |
Ridgefield |
CT |
|
Ridgewood |
Ridgewood |
NJ |
|
Roosevelt |
Yonkers |
NY |
|
Roslyn Heights |
Rosyln Heights |
NY |
|
Sachem East |
Farmingdale |
NY |
|
Sachem North |
Holbrook |
NY |
|
Sacred Heart |
Hempstead |
NY |
|
Sacred Heart - Yonkers |
Yonkers |
NY |
|
Samuel Tilden |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Saunders Trades & Techinal School |
Yonkers |
NY |
|
Sayville - Girls |
West Sayville |
NY |
|
School of the Holy Child |
Rye |
NY |
|
Science Skills |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Sewanhaka |
Floral Park |
NY |
|
Sheepshead Bay - Boys |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Sheepshead Bay - Girls |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Simon Gratz |
Philidelphia |
NY |
|
South Bronx |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Spring Valley |
Spring Valley |
NY |
|
Springfield-Montco |
Ardenheim |
PA |
|
St Anthony's - girls |
South Huntington |
NY |
|
St Basil Academy |
Jenkintown |
PA |
|
St Benedict's Prep |
Newark |
NJ |
|
St Catherine's |
Richmond |
VA |
|
St Francis Prep |
Queens |
NY |
|
St John Villa |
Staten Island |
NY |
|
St Mary's |
Manhasset |
NY |
|
St Peter's |
Staten Island |
NY |
|
Steinert |
Hamilton |
NY |
|
Strath Haven |
Wallingford |
PA |
|
Stuyvesant |
New York |
NY |
|
Stuyvesant - Boys |
New York |
NY |
|
Suffern |
Suffern |
NY |
|
Syosset |
Syosset |
NY |
|
The Hill School |
Pottstown |
PA |
|
Thomas Jefferson |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
Tottenville - Girls |
Staten Island |
NY |
|
Townsend Harris - girls |
Flushing |
NY |
|
Transit Tech |
Brooklyn |
NJ |
|
Trinity |
Montville |
NY |
|
Troy |
Troy |
NY |
|
Uniondale - Boys |
Uniondale |
NY |
|
Upper Darby |
Upper Darby |
PA |
|
Upper Dublin |
Fort Washington |
PA |
|
Valley Stream Central - Boys |
Valley Stream |
NY |
|
Valley Stream Central - Girls |
Valley Stream |
NY |
|
Valley Stream North |
Valley Stream |
NY |
|
Walton Campus - Boys |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Walton Campus - Girls |
Bronx |
NY |
|
Wantagh |
Wantagh |
NY |
|
Warwick Valley |
Warwick Valley |
NY |
|
WC Mepham |
North Bellmore |
NY |
|
Westhill |
Syracuse |
NY |
|
Whitehall |
Whitehall |
PA |
|
William Floyd |
Mastic Beach |
NY |
|
Woodlands |
Hartsdale |
NY |
|
Woodrow Wilson - Boys |
Camden |
NJ |
|
Woodrow Wilson - Girls |
Camden |
NJ |
|
Xavier |
New York |
NY |