2005 Results:
BOYS TEAM RESULTS - BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
GIRLS TEAM
RESULTS - GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Results By: Atomic Racing Systems - www.atomicracingsystems.com
Photos By: John Sullivan
Senior Boys Invitational
Team - Potosi, MO Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:20:48.4 Ave Time:16:09.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2090 Josh Mathis (tie) 2 2 15:30.0 15:30.0
2 2093 Josh Thebeau 3 5 15:50.9 31:20.9
3 2087 Ricky Armstrong 16 21 16:19.5 47:40.4
4 2088 Daniel Forbes 19 40 16:21.1 1:04:01.5
5 2089 John Haguewood 36 76 16:46.9 1:20:48.4
6 2091 Nick Niggemann 47 123 16:54.2 1:37:42.6
Team Champions - Potosi MO
Team - The Woodlands, X Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:21:33.3 Ave Time:16:18.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2511 Daniel Gerber 1 1 15:21.1 15:21.1
2 2513 Bryan Downey 22 23 16:23.5 31:44.6
3 2518 Dom Zucconi 25 48 16:27.7 48:12.3
4 2515 Evan Blair 30 78 16:38.8 1:04:51.1
5 2514 Quinn Valentine 33 111 16:42.2 1:21:33.3
6 2516 Bobby Vanhorn 48 159 16:54.8 1:38:28.1
7 2517 Will Fairhurst 50 209 16:58.2 1:55:26.3
8 2512 Alex Neff More Than 7 17:44.1 2:13:10.4
2nd Place Team - The Woodlands TX
Team - Lockhart, TX Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:24:10.3 Ave Time:16:50.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1917 Nick Yunkun 24 24 16:25.1 16:25.1
2 1921 Sean Smith 38 62 16:48.6 33:13.8
3 1919 Jonathan Fitzgerald 46 108 16:53.9 50:07.7
4 1918 Justin Platt 51 159 16:58.7 1:07:06.4
5 1922 Stoney McCrary 56 215 17:03.9 1:24:10.3
6 1920 Clay Culpepper 58 273 17:05.3 1:41:15.7
7 1916 Nic Alford 76 349 17:21.5 1:58:37.2
8 1923 Scott Woody More Than 7 17:53.5 2:16:30.7
Team - Broken Arrow, OK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:24:37.1 Ave Time:16:55.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 932 Ryan Farrar 13 13 16:15.7 16:15.7
2 935 Mitch Johnson 32 45 16:40.8 32:56.5
3 934 Ryan Adams 53 98 17:00.5 49:57.0
4 933 Josh Adams 74 172 17:19.9 1:07:17.0
5 936 Cody Kjellsen 75 247 17:20.1 1:24:37.1
6 937 Abe Garcia 96 343 17:37.8 1:42:14.9
7 939 Tyler McClellan 140 483 18:07.2 2:00:22.1
8 938 Will McIntosh More Than 7 18:46.1 2:19:08.2
Team - Tupelo, MS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 1:24:40.2 Ave Time:16:56.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2591 Drew Kellum 20 20 16:21.7 16:21.7
2 2593 Rob Ellis 27 47 16:29.0 32:50.7
3 2592 Chase Elliot 54 101 17:02.5 49:53.2
4 2590 Will Stewart 70 171 17:19.4 1:07:12.7
5 2594 Gordon Lee 84 255 17:27.5 1:24:40.2
Team - Fayetteville, AR Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 1:25:13.5 Ave Time:17:02.7
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1522 Wes Packhard 15 15 16:19.2 16:19.2
2 1521 Christian Moore 35 50 16:46.1 33:05.3
3 1523 Willy Pickhardt 65 115 17:13.3 50:18.6
4 1525 Daniel Walters 83 198 17:27.2 1:07:45.8
5 1520 Ross Lawrence 86 284 17:27.6 1:25:13.5
6 1524 Ryan Layes 128 412 17:59.8 1:43:13.3
7 1519 Jason Corral 136 548 18:05.0 2:01:18.3
8 1518 Devin Arora More Than 7 18:37.9 2:19:56.3
Team - Holland Hall, OK Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times): 1:25:00.5 Ave Time:17:00.1
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1747 Jack Morrow 7 7 16:04.8 16:04.8
2 1748 Bryant Wright 17 24 16:19.9 32:24.7
3 1750 Robert Bibens 78 102 17:23.6 49:48.3
4 1749 John Spencer 81 183 17:26.7 1:07:15.1
5 1751 Jake Sweeney 111 294 17:45.4 1:25:00.5
6 1753 Sid Stewart 114 408 17:49.3 1:42:49.8
7 1754 Patrick O'Sullivan 137 545 18:05.1 2:00:54.9
8 1752 Dan Matthews More Than 7 18:36.1 2:19:31.0
Team - Enid, OK Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:25:11.3 Ave Time:17:02.2
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1461 Tim Richard 12 12 16:15.1 16:15.1
2 1462 Kerryn Sarwansingh 14 26 16:18.1 32:33.2
3 1457 Joel Dutton 45 71 16:53.4 49:26.6
4 1460 Colton Purdy 98 169 17:39.3 1:07:05.9
5 1463 Daniel King 138 307 18:05.3 1:25:11.3
6 1458 Andrew Krush 169 476 18:26.7 1:43:38.0
7 1464 Daniel Martin 180 656 18:35.8 2:02:13.8
Team - Edmond Memorial, OK Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 308 Team Score (times): 1:25:29.4 Ave Time:17:05.8
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1359 Andrew Gonzales 21 21 16:23.1 16:23.1
2 1360 Ben Williams 49 70 16:56.3 33:19.4
3 1363 Jeff Engel 62 132 17:10.1 50:29.6
4 1361 Jon Livermore 87 219 17:27.7 1:07:57.3
5 1364 Phil Bonney 89 308 17:32.1 1:25:29.4
6 1362 Demico Norton 102 410 17:40.9 1:43:10.3
Team - Rogers, AR Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:25:36.3 Ave Time:17:07.2
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2213 Aaron Hamilton 9 9 16:06.6 16:06.6
2 2211 Eric Molina 42 51 16:51.0 32:57.6
3 2212 Forrest Roth 69 120 17:17.7 50:15.4
4 2207 Kevin Holland 94 214 17:36.2 1:07:51.6
5 2209 Tyler Rose 109 323 17:44.7 1:25:36.3
6 2210 Cobie Armstrong 130 453 18:00.9 1:43:37.2
7 2208 Brian Martin 171 624 18:30.0 2:02:07.2
8 2206 Kobe Johnson More Than 7 19:45.0 2:21:52.2
Team - Houston High School Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:26:03.8 Ave Time:17:12.7
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1756 Ted Rose 11 11 16:13.8 16:13.8
2 1759 Michael Cleveland 61 72 17:10.0 33:23.8
3 1755 Grant Smith 71 143 17:19.5 50:43.3
4 1761 Tripp Anderson 91 234 17:34.1 1:08:17.4
5 1758 Daniel Cleveland 112 346 17:46.4 1:26:03.8
6 1760 Steven Ginski 121 467 17:55.1 1:43:58.9
7 1757 Paul Hill 160 627 18:18.7 2:02:17.6
8 1762 Will Mischke More Than 7 18:20.2 2:20:37.8
Team - West Monroe High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 369 Team Score (times): 1:26:11.1 Ave Time:17:14.2
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2733 Seth Hall 26 26 16:28.9 16:28.9
2 2734 Axel Ayerdis 52 78 16:59.7 33:28.6
3 2737 Jordan Keller 60 138 17:06.7 50:35.3
4 2735 Kevin Parker 66 204 17:13.3 1:07:48.6
5 2736 Mike Meyer 165 369 18:22.4 1:26:11.1
6 2738 Stephen Foster 252 621 20:13.7 1:46:24.8
7 2739 Sam Strider 262 883 20:36.5 2:07:01.3
Team - Bishop McGuinness Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 386 Team Score (times): 1:26:32.2 Ave Time:17:18.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 862 Owen Canfield 28 28 16:31.6 16:31.6
2 863 Stephen Hoch 37 65 16:47.9 33:19.5
3 866 Ben Reavis 79 144 17:23.9 50:43.4
4 865 Mack McLain 115 259 17:49.5 1:08:32.9
5 864 Ramon Jordan 127 386 17:59.3 1:26:32.2
6 867 John Roy 147 533 18:10.8 1:44:43.0
7 868 Doug Whitbeck 157 690 18:18.0 2:03:01.0
8 861 Jacob Archer More Than 7 19:03.1 2:22:04.1
Team - Owasso High School Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 398 Team Score (times): 1:26:26.0 Ave Time:17:17.2
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2026 Kendall Robbins 5 5 16:00.3 16:00.3
2 2027 Kelly Jury 39 44 16:48.9 32:49.3
3 2029 Zach Chute 95 139 17:37.1 50:26.4
4 2030 Hunter Henrie 118 257 17:51.1 1:08:17.5
5 2028 Mike Thrasher 141 398 18:08.5 1:26:26.0
6 2031 Justin Franklin 210 608 19:08.6 1:45:34.7
7 2032 Ryon Whitfield 238 846 19:44.7 2:05:19.4
8 2033 Robby Dean More Than 7 20:30.8 2:25:50.2
Team - Lake Hamilton Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 416 Team Score (times): 1:26:16.2 Ave Time:17:15.2
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1857 Josh Brewer 6 6 16:03.5 16:03.5
2 1859 Alex Bearden 8 14 16:05.6 32:09.1
3 1862 Logan Dockery 106 120 17:42.6 49:51.7
4 1861 Wesley Beale 146 266 18:10.5 1:08:02.2
5 1860 Hunter Dunn 150 416 18:14.0 1:26:16.2
6 1858 Zack Ethridge 175 591 18:31.8 1:44:48.0
7 1863 Dennis Fuller 202 793 19:00.8 2:03:48.9
8 1864 Philip Clamon More Than 7 19:05.8 2:22:54.7
Team - Deer Creek High School Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 437 Team Score (times): 1:27:24.0 Ave Time:17:28.8
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1294 Adam Young 31 31 16:40.7 16:40.7
2 1295 Eric Fairbairn 77 108 17:23.0 34:03.8
3 1297 Chad Lousberg 97 205 17:39.0 51:42.8
4 1298 Mitchell Moore 110 315 17:45.0 1:09:27.8
5 1296 Bryc E Borgersen 122 437 17:56.2 1:27:24.0
6 1300 Sterling Ellsworth 167 604 18:24.6 1:45:48.6
7 1299 Jacob Mild 188 792 18:47.9 2:04:36.6
8 1301 Cody Steward More Than 7 19:58.5 2:24:35.1
Team - Carthage Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times): 1:27:44.3 Ave Time:17:32.8
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1055 Anthony Eck 67 67 17:14.0 17:14.0
2 1051 Jake Ralston 80 147 17:25.6 34:39.6
3 1049 Justin Maggard 88 235 17:29.3 52:08.9
4 1054 Derek Mendell 101 336 17:40.3 1:09:49.2
5 1053 Josiah Coen 120 456 17:55.1 1:27:44.3
6 1048 Dakota Baird 161 617 18:18.8 1:46:03.2
7 1050 Ryan Merritt 233 850 19:34.8 2:05:38.0
8 1052 Kyle Miller More Than 7 20:12.3 2:25:50.3
Team - Bentonville Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 459 Team Score (times): 1:27:25.3 Ave Time:17:29.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 753 Stephen Hammond 34 34 16:44.9 16:44.9
2 755 Justin Ferriel 44 78 16:52.8 33:37.7
3 754 Sam James 57 135 17:04.6 50:42.3
4 756 Christopher McKnight 156 291 18:17.1 1:08:59.4
5 757 Clayton Clark 168 459 18:25.8 1:27:25.3
6 759 Mikey Hammond 176 635 18:31.9 1:45:57.2
7 760 Michael Williams 195 830 18:54.7 2:04:51.9
Team - East Newton Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times): 1:28:03.8 Ave Time:17:36.7
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1335 Zane Berner 41 41 16:50.7 16:50.7
2 1337 Matthew Bandy 55 96 17:02.5 33:53.2
3 1338 John Williams 85 181 17:27.6 51:20.8
4 1333 Zach McCleary 148 329 18:12.6 1:09:33.5
5 1339 Eddie Hansen 173 502 18:30.3 1:28:03.8
6 1332 Phillip Swain 184 686 18:41.8 1:46:45.7
7 1336 Zac Clark 193 879 18:51.8 2:05:37.5
8 1334 Drew Robinson More Than 7 21:35.8 2:27:13.3
Team - Bryant Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 580 Team Score (times): 1:28:49.2 Ave Time:17:45.8
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 980 Ethan Blakley 18 18 16:20.6 16:20.6
2 983 Josh Harrison 117 135 17:50.7 34:11.3
3 982 Joey Fuoco 134 269 18:04.3 52:15.6
4 981 Robinson Chris 149 418 18:12.7 1:10:28.4
5 987 Ben Higgs 162 580 18:20.8 1:28:49.2
6 986 Fiser Cody 178 758 18:33.1 1:47:22.3
7 985 Todd McAdoo 181 939 18:36.7 2:05:59.0
8 984 Alvin Rapien More Than 7 18:57.3 2:24:56.3
Team - Cabot Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 612 Team Score (times): 1:29:31.8 Ave Time:17:54.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1035 Nathan Johnson 72 72 17:19.7 17:19.7
2 1032 Kevin Perez 82 154 17:26.9 34:46.6
3 1036 Alan Marcus 143 297 18:08.9 52:55.5
4 1038 Blake Norman 151 448 18:14.1 1:11:09.6
5 1033 Andy Roller 164 612 18:22.2 1:29:31.8
6 1039 Brandon Pendarvis 170 782 18:29.7 1:48:01.5
7 1037 Benson Pierce 216 998 19:15.4 2:07:17.0
Team - Russellville Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 629 Team Score (times): 1:29:42.6 Ave Time:17:56.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2248 Nathan Peters 68 68 17:14.2 17:14.2
2 2252 Chris Hancock 108 176 17:43.2 34:57.4
3 2251 Declan Aspel 129 305 18:00.5 52:57.9
4 2250 Thomas Fancher 145 450 18:10.3 1:11:08.3
5 2249 Jay Lieblong 179 629 18:34.3 1:29:42.6
6 2253 Kevin Gwaltney 209 838 19:05.7 1:48:48.3
7 2254 James Roach 218 1056 19:19.2 2:08:07.5
Team - Choudrant Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 641 Team Score (times): 1:29:34.6 Ave Time:17:54.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1168 Kasey Baker 4 4 15:53.9 15:53.9
2 1169 Hank Festervan 23 27 16:24.9 32:18.8
3 1170 Justin Dubose 186 213 18:46.2 51:05.0
4 1171 Tevarrius Foster 194 407 18:54.1 1:09:59.2
5 1173 Chris Silas 234 641 19:35.4 1:29:34.6
6 1172 Cade Griswold 249 890 20:06.3 1:49:40.9
7 1174 Robert Long 263 1153 20:36.6 2:10:17.5
Team - Van Buren Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 675 Team Score (times): 1:30:25.2 Ave Time:18:05.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2637 Brendan Sickles 40 40 16:50.2 16:50.2
2 2636 Zachary Ray 125 165 17:58.7 34:49.0
3 2630 Heath Beckham 132 297 18:03.5 52:52.5
4 2635 Michael Leakey 177 474 18:32.8 1:11:25.3
5 2632 Brandon Bishop 201 675 18:59.9 1:30:25.2
6 2633 David Chinchilla 217 892 19:15.6 1:49:40.8
7 2631 Zane Bennett 220 1112 19:20.1 2:09:00.9
8 2634 Jason Bryant More Than 7 19:32.9 2:28:33.8
Team - Conway Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 679 Team Score (times): 1:30:10.0 Ave Time:18:02.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1219 Raven Fuller 10 10 16:09.0 16:09.0
2 1224 Thomas Vinson 142 152 18:08.5 34:17.5
3 1222 Markus Pearson 152 304 18:14.4 52:31.9
4 1217 Kelly Burger 154 458 18:16.5 1:10:48.4
5 1223 Jesse Sublett 221 679 19:21.6 1:30:10.0
6 1220 Nathan Jones 222 901 19:21.8 1:49:31.8
7 1218 Mark Christiansen 224 1125 19:22.1 2:08:53.9
8 1221 Rusty Paulley More Than 7 19:48.3 2:28:42.2
Team - Harrison Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 692 Team Score (times): 1:30:47.8 Ave Time:18:09.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1703 Luke Allen 63 63 17:11.9 17:11.9
2 1698 Nick Langston 99 162 17:39.5 34:51.4
3 1700 Cody Vondermehden 135 297 18:04.8 52:56.2
4 1699 Justin Thompson 187 484 18:47.9 1:11:44.1
5 1701 Matt Cochran 208 692 19:03.7 1:30:47.8
6 1702 Grant Criger 285 977 22:25.9 1:53:13.8
Team - Springdale High School Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 769 Team Score (times): 1:31:48.1 Ave Time:18:21.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2366 Rob Gulliver 90 90 17:33.3 17:33.3
2 2367 Daniel Rakes 104 194 17:41.2 35:14.5
3 2368 John McGowan 158 352 18:18.2 53:32.8
4 2370 Luis Orellana 198 550 18:56.0 1:12:28.8
5 2369 Oscar Chacon 219 769 19:19.3 1:31:48.1
Team - Heber Springs Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 772 Team Score (times): 1:31:35.5 Ave Time:18:19.1
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1723 Justin Smith 92 92 17:34.8 17:34.8
2 1724 Coby Sanders 139 231 18:07.2 35:42.0
3 1730 B. J. Hood 166 397 18:24.1 54:06.1
4 1728 Keith Didriksen 183 580 18:38.1 1:12:44.2
5 1729 Davian Engle 192 772 18:51.3 1:31:35.5
6 1727 Bradley Denny 212 984 19:10.0 1:50:45.5
7 1725 Justin Bruno 250 1234 20:08.3 2:10:53.8
8 1726 Austin Powell More Than 7 20:09.8 2:31:03.7
Team - Greene County Tech Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 774 Team Score (times): 1:32:18.9 Ave Time:18:27.7
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1599 Michael Miller 43 43 16:52.4 16:52.4
2 1600 Seth Freeman 73 116 17:19.7 34:12.2
3 1601 Aaron Cruz 206 322 19:02.9 53:15.1
4 1605 Craig Cruz 207 529 19:03.5 1:12:18.6
5 1606 Tyler Pemberton 245 774 20:00.3 1:32:18.9
6 1603 Josh Hannah 272 1046 20:56.6 1:53:15.5
7 1604 Jon Krzton 276 1322 21:10.9 2:14:26.5
8 1602 Cory Dunkin More Than 7 22:51.4 2:37:17.9
Team - Beebe High School Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 805 Team Score (times): 1:32:14.7 Ave Time:18:26.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 698 Chris Roberts 64 64 17:12.8 17:12.8
2 696 Josh Allen 153 217 18:16.2 35:29.0
3 700 Colton Weimann 185 402 18:45.7 54:14.7
4 695 Jacob Hendricks 200 602 18:58.8 1:13:13.6
5 694 Cody Weimann 203 805 19:01.1 1:32:14.7
6 697 Jake Burns 227 1032 19:27.1 1:51:41.8
7 693 Jordan Gerut 247 1279 20:03.8 2:11:45.6
8 699 John Michael Vance More Than 7 22:22.3 2:34:07.9
Team - Guthrie High School Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 812 Team Score (times): 1:32:07.7 Ave Time:18:25.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1665 Chris Ward 119 119 17:51.4 17:51.4
2 1664 Coby Smith 144 263 18:09.2 36:00.6
3 1662 Justin Pickle 155 418 18:16.9 54:17.6
4 1658 James Gage 189 607 18:48.8 1:13:06.4
5 1660 Dylan MacIntubbe 205 812 19:01.3 1:32:07.7
6 1661 Travis McMichael 235 1047 19:40.6 1:51:48.4
7 1659 Derek Villar 246 1293 20:00.7 2:11:49.1
8 1663 Nick Porter More Than 7 21:39.7 2:33:28.8
Team - De Queen Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 889 Team Score (times): 1:35:07.9 Ave Time:19:01.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1251 John Lagunas 29 29 16:38.0 16:38.0
2 1255 Jorge Parada 131 160 18:02.5 34:40.6
3 1253 Mario Dominguez 197 357 18:55.7 53:36.3
4 1256 Clint Pearce 255 612 20:19.3 1:13:55.6
5 1254 Angel Martinez 277 889 21:12.3 1:35:07.9
Team - Normon North Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 897 Team Score (times): 1:33:23.0 Ave Time:18:40.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3366 J.d. Baugher 124 124 17:58.2 17:58.2
2 3372 Tommy Jones 172 296 18:30.2 36:28.4
3 3368 Kyle Peppler 182 478 18:37.2 55:05.6
4 3369 Steven Hoelsher 196 674 18:55.6 1:14:01.2
5 3371 Kristan Volk 223 897 19:21.8 1:33:23.0
6 3370 Austin Roberts 226 1123 19:23.7 1:52:46.7
7 3367 Josh Van Gorder 232 1355 19:34.5 2:12:21.3
Team - Catholic High School Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 923 Team Score (times): 1:34:49.3 Ave Time:18:57.8
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1087 Reed Taylor 116 116 17:50.5 17:50.5
2 1085 Philip Goodhart 133 249 18:04.1 35:54.6
3 1086 Patrick Selakovich 174 423 18:31.8 54:26.4
4 1089 Jacob Wilde 241 664 19:55.1 1:14:21.6
5 1084 Mike Adcock 259 923 20:27.7 1:34:49.3
6 1090 Ben Ross 269 1192 20:50.9 1:55:40.2
7 1091 Philip Rucker 293 1485 26:41.3 2:22:21.5
Team - Berryville Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 935 Team Score (times): 1:35:59.4 Ave Time:19:11.8
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 798 Jorge Mojica 100 100 17:39.5 17:39.5
2 801 Aaron Edwards 126 226 17:59.2 35:38.8
3 799 Luis Ramirez 190 416 18:49.1 54:27.9
4 797 Spencer Berkley 240 656 19:53.7 1:14:21.6
5 802 Jarid Matthews 279 935 21:37.8 1:35:59.4
6 804 Justin Roop 290 1225 23:14.6 1:59:14.0
7 800 Austin Fancher 291 1516 24:34.6 2:23:48.6
8 803 Aaron Campbell More Than 7 25:57.2 2:49:45.8
Team - Fort Smith Southside Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 953 Team Score (times): 1:35:02.2 Ave Time:19:00.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1564 Alden Hotz 93 93 17:35.0 17:35.0
2 1563 Caleb Hanson 159 252 18:18.5 35:53.5
3 1562 Justin Garton 214 466 19:13.5 55:07.1
4 1567 Kyle Parks 243 709 19:56.8 1:15:03.9
5 1565 Chase Hunter 244 953 19:58.3 1:35:02.2
6 1561 Bryant Baker 257 1210 20:22.0 1:55:24.2
7 1568 Peter Rossum 260 1470 20:28.8 2:15:53.0
Team - St. Thomas Aquinas HS Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): 959 Team Score (times): 1:34:37.8 Ave Time:18:55.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2403 Barry Loycano 103 103 17:41.0 17:41.0
2 2407 Cory Cortez 199 302 18:57.3 36:38.3
3 2401 Bruce O'Krepki 213 515 19:13.2 55:51.5
4 2405 Christopher Thomas 215 730 19:15.4 1:15:07.0
5 2404 Ryan Messmer 229 959 19:30.8 1:34:37.8
6 2406 Charles Dedeaux 231 1190 19:32.2 1:54:10.0
7 2402 Max O'Krepki 274 1464 21:02.6 2:15:12.6
Team - ALMA Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:36:49.7 Ave Time:19:21.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 664 Matt Mason 107 107 17:43.0 17:43.0
2 667 Phillip Sandifer 191 298 18:49.4 36:32.4
3 665 Anthony Fulmer 211 509 19:09.8 55:42.2
4 666 Derrick Smotherman 251 760 20:12.6 1:15:54.9
5 671 Scott Kangas 271 1031 20:54.8 1:36:49.7
6 668 Jesse Kelly 280 1311 21:49.8 1:58:39.6
7 669 Phillip Acosta 283 1594 22:19.1 2:20:58.7
Team - Har-Ber Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:41:19.5 Ave Time:20:15.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1679 Tyler Beaver 59 59 17:06.0 17:06.0
2 1680 Layne Nixon 163 222 18:21.8 35:27.8
3 1682 Mason Hankins 248 470 20:04.5 55:32.3
4 1683 Blake Puryear 286 756 22:42.0 1:18:14.3
5 1684 Colby Smith 288 1044 23:05.2 1:41:19.5
6 1685 Aaron Wynn 289 1333 23:13.4 2:04:32.9
7 1681 Mason Whitehouse 292 1625 25:29.6 2:30:02.5
Team - Tahlequah Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:37:28.6 Ave Time:19:29.7
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2441 Jon Fite 113 113 17:49.2 17:49.2
2 2438 Kye Tannehill 204 317 19:01.2 36:50.4
3 2439 Ethan Ward 225 542 19:23.5 56:13.9
4 2442 Evan Everette 254 796 20:17.7 1:16:31.6
5 2443 Anthony Johnston 273 1069 20:56.9 1:37:28.6
6 2445 Jon Todd Leston 284 1353 22:23.2 1:59:51.8
Team - Fort Smith Northside Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:39:28.6 Ave Time:19:53.7
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1538 Tyler Staggs 105 105 17:41.7 17:41.7
2 1537 Christian Muro-Arias 236 341 19:40.9 37:22.6
3 1535 Jeremy Jackson 261 602 20:31.6 57:54.2
4 1536 Joseph Martinez 266 868 20:45.3 1:18:39.5
5 1532 Scott Brasher 267 1135 20:49.0 1:39:28.6
6 1539 Ken Flanagan 270 1405 20:52.7 2:00:21.3
7 1534 Chris Dempeewolf 281 1686 21:51.3 2:22:12.6
Team - Springfield Central Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:44:08.6 Ave Time:20:49.7
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2386 Zach Davis 123 123 17:56.6 17:56.6
2 2387 Jon Deno 242 365 19:55.7 37:52.4
3 2388 Juan Narvaez 278 643 21:13.6 59:06.0
4 2391 Ryan Boggess 282 925 22:18.3 1:21:24.3
5 2392 Micheal McCoy 287 1212 22:44.3 1:44:08.6
Team - Durant High School Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:41:04.7 Ave Time:20:12.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3111 Marcus Hines 228 228 19:29.1 19:29.1
2 3115 Jack Kinsey 237 465 19:42.6 39:11.7
3 3112 Michael Wigington 258 723 20:24.9 59:36.7
4 3118 Blake Robinson 264 987 20:43.3 1:20:20.0
5 3116 Alan Smarr 265 1252 20:44.7 1:41:04.7
6 3117 Blake Conditt 268 1520 20:49.2 2:01:54.0
Team - Casady Finish Position - 44
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:40:58.1 Ave Time:20:11.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1083 Justin Ou 230 230 19:31.0 19:31.0
2 1077 Will Bowersox 239 469 19:46.5 39:17.6
3 1078 Austin Lockard 253 722 20:16.1 59:33.7
4 1081 Matthias Stoll 256 978 20:21.6 1:19:55.4
5 1067 Nick Herskowitz 275 1253 21:02.7 1:40:58.1
Individual Results:
Place Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Daniel Gerber The Woodlands-Boys 18 1 M 0-99 15:21.1 4:57/M
2 Josh Mathis (tie) Potosi 17 2 M 0-99 15:30.0 5:00/M
2 Daniel Roberts (tie) Crested Butte 18 3 M 0-99 15:30.0 5:00/M
4 Josh Thebeau Potosi 17 4 M 0-99 15:50.9 5:06/M
5 Kasey Baker Choudrant 15 5 M 0-99 15:53.9 5:07/M
6 Kendall Robbins Owasso High School 16 6 M 0-99 16:00.3 5:10/M
7 Josh Brewer Lake Hamilton 0 7 M 0-99 16:03.5 5:11/M
8 Jack Morrow Holland Hall 16 8 M 0-99 16:04.8 5:11/M
9 Alex Bearden Lake Hamilton 0 9 M 0-99 16:05.6 5:11/M
10 Aaron Hamilton Rogers 16 10 M 0-99 16:06.6 5:12/M
11 Raven Fuller Conway 0 11 M 0-99 16:09.0 5:13/M
12 Ted Rose Houston High School 17 12 M 0-99 16:13.8 5:14/M
13 Tim Richard Enid High School 17 13 M 0-99 16:15.1 5:15/M
14 Ryan Farrar Broken Arrow 15 14 M 0-99 16:15.7 5:15/M
15 Kerryn Sarwansingh Enid High School 17 15 M 0-99 16:18.1 5:15/M
16 Wes Packhard Fayetteville H.S. 18 16 M 0-99 16:19.2 5:16/M
17 Ricky Armstrong Potosi 17 17 M 0-99 16:19.5 5:16/M
18 Bryant Wright Holland Hall 17 18 M 0-99 16:19.9 5:16/M
19 Ethan Blakley Bryant 17 19 M 0-99 16:20.6 5:16/M
20 Daniel Forbes Potosi 17 20 M 0-99 16:21.1 5:16/M
21 Drew Kellum Tupelo High School 0 21 M 0-99 16:21.7 5:16/M
22 Andrew Gonzales Edmond Memorial 16 22 M 0-99 16:23.1 5:17/M
23 Bryan Downey The Woodlands-Boys 16 23 M 0-99 16:23.5 5:17/M
24 Hank Festervan Choudrant 16 24 M 0-99 16:24.9 5:17/M
25 Nick Yunkun Lockhart 17 25 M 0-99 16:25.1 5:18/M
26 Dom Zucconi The Woodlands-Boys 16 26 M 0-99 16:27.7 5:18/M
27 Seth Hall West Monroe High School 17 27 M 0-99 16:28.9 5:19/M
28 Rob Ellis Tupelo High School 0 28 M 0-99 16:29.0 5:19/M
29 Owen Canfield Bishop McGuinness 17 29 M 0-99 16:31.6 5:20/M
30 Josh Parkey Jonesboro 17 30 M 0-99 16:32.0 5:20/M
31 John Lagunas De Queen 18 31 M 0-99 16:38.0 5:22/M
32 Evan Blair The Woodlands-Boys 17 32 M 0-99 16:38.8 5:22/M
33 Jens Rodman Willard 17 33 M 0-99 16:39.3 5:22/M
34 Adam Young Deer Creek High School 15 34 M 0-99 16:40.7 5:23/M
35 Mitch Johnson Broken Arrow 15 35 M 0-99 16:40.8 5:23/M
36 Quinn Valentine The Woodlands-Boys 15 36 M 0-99 16:42.2 5:23/M
37 Stephen Hammond Bentonville 17 37 M 0-99 16:44.9 5:24/M
38 Christian Moore Fayetteville H.S. 17 38 M 0-99 16:46.1 5:25/M
39 John Haguewood Potosi 17 39 M 0-99 16:46.9 5:25/M
40 Stephen Hoch Bishop McGuinness 17 40 M 0-99 16:47.9 5:25/M
41 Sean Smith Lockhart 17 41 M 0-99 16:48.6 5:25/M
42 Kelly Jury Owasso High School 16 42 M 0-99 16:48.9 5:25/M
43 Brendan Sickles Van Buren 17 43 M 0-99 16:50.2 5:26/M
44 Zane Berner East Newton 16 44 M 0-99 16:50.7 5:26/M
45 Eric Molina Rogers 17 45 M 0-99 16:51.0 5:26/M
46 Michael Miller Greene County Tech 17 46 M 0-99 16:52.4 5:26/M
47 Justin Ferriel Bentonville 17 47 M 0-99 16:52.8 5:26/M
48 Joel Dutton Enid High School 17 48 M 0-99 16:53.4 5:27/M
49 Jonathan Fitzgerald Lockhart 17 49 M 0-99 16:53.9 5:27/M
50 Corey Rigdon West Lauderdale School 50 M 0-99 16:53.9 5:27/M
51 Nick Niggemann Potosi 14 51 M 0-99 16:54.2 5:27/M
52 Bobby Vanhorn The Woodlands-Boys 16 52 M 0-99 16:54.8 5:27/M
53 Ben Williams Edmond Memorial 16 53 M 0-99 16:56.3 5:28/M
54 Will Fairhurst The Woodlands-Boys 17 54 M 0-99 16:58.2 5:28/M
55 Justin Platt Lockhart 18 55 M 0-99 16:58.7 5:28/M
56 Axel Ayerdis West Monroe High School 18 56 M 0-99 16:59.7 5:29/M
57 Ryan Adams Broken Arrow 18 57 M 0-99 17:00.5 5:29/M
58 Chase Elliot Tupelo High School 0 58 M 0-99 17:02.5 5:30/M
59 Matthew Bandy East Newton 16 59 M 0-99 17:02.5 5:30/M
60 Stoney McCrary Lockhart 18 60 M 0-99 17:03.9 5:30/M
61 Sam James Bentonville 17 61 M 0-99 17:04.6 5:30/M
62 Clay Culpepper Lockhart 17 62 M 0-99 17:05.3 5:31/M
63 Tyler Beaver Har-Ber 17 63 M 0-99 17:06.0 5:31/M
64 Jordan Keller West Monroe High School 16 64 M 0-99 17:06.7 5:31/M
65 Michael Cleveland Houston High School 16 65 M 0-99 17:10.0 5:32/M
66 Jeff Engel Edmond Memorial 16 66 M 0-99 17:10.1 5:32/M
67 Luke Allen Harrison 14 67 M 0-99 17:11.9 5:33/M
68 Chris Roberts Beebe High School 17 68 M 0-99 17:12.8 5:33/M
69 Willy Pickhardt Fayetteville H.S. 16 69 M 0-99 17:13.3 5:33/M
70 Kevin Parker West Monroe High School 16 70 M 0-99 17:13.3 5:33/M
71 Anthony Eck Carthage 15 71 M 0-99 17:14.0 5:34/M
72 Nathan Peters Russellville 17 72 M 0-99 17:14.2 5:34/M
73 Forrest Roth Rogers 16 73 M 0-99 17:17.7 5:35/M
74 Will Stewart Tupelo High School 0 74 M 0-99 17:19.4 5:35/M
75 Grant Smith Houston High School 17 75 M 0-99 17:19.5 5:35/M
76 Nathan Johnson Cabot 16 76 M 0-99 17:19.7 5:35/M
77 Seth Freeman Greene County Tech 16 77 M 0-99 17:19.7 5:35/M
78 Josh Adams Broken Arrow 18 78 M 0-99 17:19.9 5:35/M
79 Cody Kjellsen Broken Arrow 18 79 M 0-99 17:20.1 5:35/M
80 Nic Alford Lockhart 17 80 M 0-99 17:21.5 5:36/M
81 Eric Fairbairn Deer Creek High School 15 81 M 0-99 17:23.0 5:36/M
82 Robert Bibens Holland Hall 17 82 M 0-99 17:23.6 5:36/M
83 Ben Reavis Bishop McGuinness 16 83 M 0-99 17:23.9 5:36/M
84 Chris Ariola Shiloh Christian School 15 84 M 0-99 17:24.5 5:37/M
85 Jake Ralston Carthage 16 85 M 0-99 17:25.6 5:37/M
86 John Spencer Holland Hall 16 86 M 0-99 17:26.7 5:37/M
87 Kevin Perez Cabot 17 87 M 0-99 17:26.9 5:37/M
88 Daniel Walters Fayetteville H.S. 15 88 M 0-99 17:27.2 5:38/M
89 Gordon Lee Tupelo High School 0 89 M 0-99 17:27.5 5:38/M
90 John Williams East Newton 15 90 M 0-99 17:27.6 5:38/M
91 Ross Lawrence Fayetteville H.S. 18 91 M 0-99 17:27.6 5:38/M
92 Jon Livermore Edmond Memorial 16 92 M 0-99 17:27.7 5:38/M
93 Justin Maggard Carthage 17 93 M 0-99 17:29.3 5:38/M
94 Phil Bonney Edmond Memorial 17 94 M 0-99 17:32.1 5:39/M
95 Rob Gulliver Springdale High School 16 95 M 0-99 17:33.3 5:40/M
96 Tripp Anderson Houston High School 15 96 M 0-99 17:34.1 5:40/M
97 Justin Smith Heber Springs 17 97 M 0-99 17:34.8 5:40/M
98 Alden Hotz Fort Smith Southside 16 98 M 0-99 17:35.0 5:40/M
99 Kevin Holland Rogers 18 99 M 0-99 17:36.2 5:41/M
100 Zach Chute Owasso High School 0 100 M 0-99 17:37.1 5:41/M
101 Abe Garcia Broken Arrow 18 101 M 0-99 17:37.8 5:41/M
102 Chad Lousberg Deer Creek High School 16 102 M 0-99 17:39.0 5:42/M
103 Ryder Pierce Mountain Home 0 103 M 0-99 17:39.2 5:42/M
104 Colton Purdy Enid High School 17 104 M 0-99 17:39.3 5:42/M
105 Nick Langston Harrison 17 105 M 0-99 17:39.5 5:42/M
106 Jorge Mojica Berryville 16 106 M 0-99 17:39.5 5:42/M
107 Derek Mendell Carthage 15 107 M 0-99 17:40.3 5:42/M
108 Demico Norton Edmond Memorial 17 108 M 0-99 17:40.9 5:42/M
109 Barry Loycano St. Thomas Aquinas HS 16 109 M 0-99 17:41.0 5:42/M
110 Daniel Rakes Springdale High School 16 110 M 0-99 17:41.2 5:42/M
111 Tyler Staggs Fort Smith Northside 15 111 M 0-99 17:41.7 5:42/M
112 Logan Dockery Lake Hamilton 0 112 M 0-99 17:42.6 5:43/M
113 Matt Mason ALMA 17 113 M 0-99 17:43.0 5:43/M
114 Chris Hancock Russellville 17 114 M 0-99 17:43.2 5:43/M
115 Alex Neff The Woodlands-Boys 16 115 M 0-99 17:44.1 5:43/M
116 Tyler Rose Rogers 16 116 M 0-99 17:44.7 5:43/M
117 Mitchell Moore Deer Creek High School 15 117 M 0-99 17:45.0 5:44/M
118 Jake Sweeney Holland Hall 17 118 M 0-99 17:45.4 5:44/M
119 Daniel Cleveland Houston High School 16 119 M 0-99 17:46.4 5:44/M
120 Tommy Weidler Mountain Home 0 120 M 0-99 17:48.9 5:45/M
121 Jon Fite Tahlequah 0 121 M 0-99 17:49.2 5:45/M
122 Sid Stewart Holland Hall 15 122 M 0-99 17:49.3 5:45/M
123 Mack McLain Bishop McGuinness 16 123 M 0-99 17:49.5 5:45/M
124 Reed Taylor Catholic High School 15 124 M 0-99 17:50.5 5:45/M
125 Josh Harrison Bryant 15 125 M 0-99 17:50.7 5:45/M
126 Hunter Henrie Owasso High School 0 126 M 0-99 17:51.1 5:45/M
127 Chris Ward Guthrie High School 18 127 M 0-99 17:51.4 5:45/M
128 Scott Woody Lockhart 17 128 M 0-99 17:53.5 5:46/M
129 Josiah Coen Carthage 15 129 M 0-99 17:55.1 5:47/M
130 Steven Ginski Houston High School 17 130 M 0-99 17:55.1 5:47/M
131 Bryc E Borgersen Deer Creek High School 17 131 M 0-99 17:56.2 5:47/M
132 Zach Davis Springfield Central 16 132 M 0-99 17:56.6 5:47/M
133 J.d. Baugher Normon North 133 M 0-99 17:58.2 5:48/M
134 Zachary Ray Van Buren 16 134 M 0-99 17:58.7 5:48/M
135 Aaron Edwards Berryville 15 135 M 0-99 17:59.2 5:48/M
136 Ramon Jordan Bishop McGuinness 17 136 M 0-99 17:59.3 5:48/M
137 Ryan Layes Fayetteville H.S. 16 137 M 0-99 17:59.8 5:48/M
138 Declan Aspel Russellville 17 138 M 0-99 18:00.5 5:48/M
139 Cobie Armstrong Rogers 17 139 M 0-99 18:00.9 5:48/M
140 Jorge Parada De Queen 15 140 M 0-99 18:02.5 5:49/M
141 Heath Beckham Van Buren 16 141 M 0-99 18:03.5 5:49/M
142 Philip Goodhart Catholic High School 17 142 M 0-99 18:04.1 5:50/M
143 Joey Fuoco Bryant 15 143 M 0-99 18:04.3 5:50/M
144 Cody Vondermehden Harrison 17 144 M 0-99 18:04.8 5:50/M
145 Jason Corral Fayetteville H.S. 16 145 M 0-99 18:05.0 5:50/M
146 Patrick O'Sullivan Holland Hall 16 146 M 0-99 18:05.1 5:50/M
147 Daniel King Enid High School 17 147 M 0-99 18:05.3 5:50/M
148 Coby Sanders Heber Springs 15 148 M 0-99 18:07.2 5:51/M
149 Tyler McClellan Broken Arrow 16 149 M 0-99 18:07.2 5:51/M
150 Mike Thrasher Owasso High School 0 150 M 0-99 18:08.5 5:51/M
151 Thomas Vinson Conway 0 151 M 0-99 18:08.5 5:51/M
152 Alan Marcus Cabot 16 152 M 0-99 18:08.9 5:51/M
153 Coby Smith Guthrie High School 17 153 M 0-99 18:09.2 5:51/M
154 Thomas Fancher Russellville 14 154 M 0-99 18:10.3 5:52/M
155 Wesley Beale Lake Hamilton 0 155 M 0-99 18:10.5 5:52/M
156 John Roy Bishop McGuinness 16 156 M 0-99 18:10.8 5:52/M
157 Zach McCleary East Newton 17 157 M 0-99 18:12.6 5:52/M
158 Robinson Chris Bryant 17 158 M 0-99 18:12.7 5:52/M
159 Hunter Dunn Lake Hamilton 0 159 M 0-99 18:14.0 5:53/M
160 Blake Norman Cabot 15 160 M 0-99 18:14.1 5:53/M
161 Markus Pearson Conway 0 161 M 0-99 18:14.4 5:53/M
162 Jeremy Thomas Jonesboro 16 162 M 0-99 18:14.6 5:53/M
163 Josh Allen Beebe High School 17 163 M 0-99 18:16.2 5:54/M
164 Kelly Burger Conway 0 164 M 0-99 18:16.5 5:54/M
165 Justin Pickle Guthrie High School 17 165 M 0-99 18:16.9 5:54/M
166 Christopher McKnight Bentonville 16 166 M 0-99 18:17.1 5:54/M
167 Doug Whitbeck Bishop McGuinness 17 167 M 0-99 18:18.0 5:54/M
168 John McGowan Springdale High School 16 168 M 0-99 18:18.2 5:54/M
169 Caleb Hanson Fort Smith Southside 15 169 M 0-99 18:18.5 5:54/M
170 Paul Hill Houston High School 15 170 M 0-99 18:18.7 5:54/M
171 Dakota Baird Carthage 17 171 M 0-99 18:18.8 5:54/M
172 Will Mischke Houston High School 15 172 M 0-99 18:20.2 5:55/M
173 Ben Higgs Bryant 15 173 M 0-99 18:20.8 5:55/M
174 Layne Nixon Har-Ber 15 174 M 0-99 18:21.8 5:55/M
175 Andy Roller Cabot 17 175 M 0-99 18:22.2 5:55/M
176 Mike Meyer West Monroe High School 18 176 M 0-99 18:22.4 5:55/M
177 B. J. Hood Heber Springs 15 177 M 0-99 18:24.1 5:56/M
178 Sterling Ellsworth Deer Creek High School 14 178 M 0-99 18:24.6 5:56/M
179 Clayton Clark Bentonville 15 179 M 0-99 18:25.8 5:56/M
180 Andrew Krush Enid High School 15 180 M 0-99 18:26.7 5:57/M
181 Brandon Pendarvis Cabot 14 181 M 0-99 18:29.7 5:58/M
182 Brian Martin Rogers 17 182 M 0-99 18:30.0 5:58/M
183 Tommy Jones Normon North 183 M 0-99 18:30.2 5:58/M
184 Eddie Hansen East Newton 15 184 M 0-99 18:30.3 5:58/M
185 Patrick Selakovich Catholic High School 17 185 M 0-99 18:31.8 5:58/M
186 Zack Ethridge Lake Hamilton 0 186 M 0-99 18:31.8 5:58/M
187 Mikey Hammond Bentonville 15 187 M 0-99 18:31.9 5:58/M
188 Michael Leakey Van Buren 15 188 M 0-99 18:32.8 5:59/M
189 Fiser Cody Bryant 15 189 M 0-99 18:33.1 5:59/M
190 Jay Lieblong Russellville 17 190 M 0-99 18:34.3 5:59/M
191 Daniel Martin Enid High School 17 191 M 0-99 18:35.8 6:00/M
192 Dan Matthews Holland Hall 17 192 M 0-99 18:36.1 6:00/M
193 Todd McAdoo Bryant 15 193 M 0-99 18:36.7 6:00/M
194 Kyle Peppler Normon North 194 M 0-99 18:37.2 6:00/M
195 Devin Arora Fayetteville H.S. 15 195 M 0-99 18:37.9 6:00/M
196 Keith Didriksen Heber Springs 16 196 M 0-99 18:38.1 6:01/M
197 Phillip Swain East Newton 18 197 M 0-99 18:41.8 6:02/M
198 Colton Weimann Beebe High School 16 198 M 0-99 18:45.7 6:03/M
199 Will McIntosh Broken Arrow 15 199 M 0-99 18:46.1 6:03/M
200 Justin Dubose Choudrant 15 200 M 0-99 18:46.2 6:03/M
201 Justin Thompson Harrison 17 201 M 0-99 18:47.9 6:04/M
202 Jacob Mild Deer Creek High School 15 202 M 0-99 18:47.9 6:04/M
203 James Gage Guthrie High School 17 203 M 0-99 18:48.8 6:04/M
204 Luis Ramirez Berryville 16 204 M 0-99 18:49.1 6:04/M
205 Phillip Sandifer ALMA 17 205 M 0-99 18:49.4 6:04/M
206 Davian Engle Heber Springs 15 206 M 0-99 18:51.3 6:05/M
207 Zac Clark East Newton 16 207 M 0-99 18:51.8 6:05/M
208 Tevarrius Foster Choudrant 17 208 M 0-99 18:54.1 6:06/M
209 Michael Williams Bentonville 16 209 M 0-99 18:54.7 6:06/M
210 Steven Hoelsher Normon North 210 M 0-99 18:55.6 6:06/M
211 Mario Dominguez De Queen 15 211 M 0-99 18:55.7 6:06/M
212 Luis Orellana Springdale High School 18 212 M 0-99 18:56.0 6:06/M
213 Alvin Rapien Bryant 16 213 M 0-99 18:57.3 6:07/M
214 Cory Cortez St. Thomas Aquinas HS 17 214 M 0-99 18:57.3 6:07/M
215 Jacob Hendricks Beebe High School 16 215 M 0-99 18:58.8 6:07/M
216 Tim Dywer Little Rock Christain 0 216 M 0-99 18:59.4 6:07/M
217 Brandon Bishop Van Buren 18 217 M 0-99 18:59.9 6:07/M
218 Dennis Fuller Lake Hamilton 0 218 M 0-99 19:00.8 6:08/M
219 Cody Weimann Beebe High School 15 219 M 0-99 19:01.1 6:08/M
220 Kye Tannehill Tahlequah 0 220 M 0-99 19:01.2 6:08/M
221 Dylan MacIntubbe Guthrie High School 15 221 M 0-99 19:01.3 6:08/M
222 Aaron Cruz Greene County Tech 16 222 M 0-99 19:02.9 6:08/M
223 Jacob Archer Bishop McGuinness 16 223 M 0-99 19:03.1 6:09/M
224 Craig Cruz Greene County Tech 18 224 M 0-99 19:03.5 6:09/M
225 Matt Cochran Harrison 16 225 M 0-99 19:03.7 6:09/M
226 Kevin Gwaltney Russellville 15 226 M 0-99 19:05.7 6:09/M
227 Philip Clamon Lake Hamilton 0 227 M 0-99 19:05.8 6:09/M
228 Justin Franklin Owasso High School 0 228 M 0-99 19:08.6 6:10/M
229 Anthony Fulmer ALMA 17 229 M 0-99 19:09.8 6:11/M
230 Bradley Denny Heber Springs 16 230 M 0-99 19:10.0 6:11/M
231 Bruce O'Krepki St. Thomas Aquinas HS 14 231 M 0-99 19:13.2 6:12/M
232 Justin Garton Fort Smith Southside 16 232 M 0-99 19:13.5 6:12/M
233 Christopher Thomas St. Thomas Aquinas HS 16 233 M 0-99 19:15.4 6:13/M
234 Benson Pierce Cabot 15 234 M 0-99 19:15.4 6:13/M
235 David Chinchilla Van Buren 15 235 M 0-99 19:15.6 6:13/M
236 Daniel Childers Willard 16 236 M 0-99 19:15.7 6:13/M
237 James Roach Russellville 17 237 M 0-99 19:19.2 6:14/M
238 Oscar Chacon Springdale High School 17 238 M 0-99 19:19.3 6:14/M
239 Zane Bennett Van Buren 15 239 M 0-99 19:20.1 6:14/M
240 Jesse Sublett Conway 0 240 M 0-99 19:21.6 6:15/M
241 Nathan Jones Conway 0 241 M 0-99 19:21.8 6:15/M
242 Kristan Volk Normon North 242 M 0-99 19:21.8 6:15/M
243 Mark Christiansen Conway 0 243 M 0-99 19:22.1 6:15/M
244 Ethan Ward Tahlequah 0 244 M 0-99 19:23.5 6:15/M
245 Austin Roberts Normon North 245 M 0-99 19:23.7 6:15/M
246 Jake Burns Beebe High School 17 246 M 0-99 19:27.1 6:16/M
247 Marcus Hines Durant High School 0 247 M 0-99 19:29.1 6:17/M
248 Ryan Messmer St. Thomas Aquinas HS 16 248 M 0-99 19:30.8 6:17/M
249 Justin Ou Casady 0 249 M 0-99 19:31.0 6:18/M
250 Charles Dedeaux St. Thomas Aquinas HS 17 250 M 0-99 19:32.2 6:18/M
251 Jason Bryant Van Buren 15 251 M 0-99 19:32.9 6:18/M
252 Josh Van Gorder Normon North 252 M 0-99 19:34.5 6:19/M
253 Ryan Merritt Carthage 16 253 M 0-99 19:34.8 6:19/M
254 Chris Silas Choudrant 17 254 M 0-99 19:35.4 6:19/M
255 Travis McMichael Guthrie High School 18 255 M 0-99 19:40.6 6:21/M
256 Christian Muro-Arias Fort Smith Northside 17 256 M 0-99 19:40.9 6:21/M
257 Jack Kinsey Durant High School 0 257 M 0-99 19:42.6 6:21/M
258 Ryon Whitfield Owasso High School 0 258 M 0-99 19:44.7 6:22/M
259 Jonathon Rogers Des Arc 17 259 M 0-99 19:44.8 6:22/M
260 Kobe Johnson Rogers 17 260 M 0-99 19:45.0 6:22/M
261 Will Bowersox Casady 0 261 M 0-99 19:46.5 6:23/M
262 Rusty Paulley Conway 0 262 M 0-99 19:48.3 6:23/M
263 Spencer Berkley Berryville 17 263 M 0-99 19:53.7 6:25/M
264 Jacob Wilde Catholic High School 15 264 M 0-99 19:55.1 6:25/M
265 Jon Deno Springfield Central 15 265 M 0-99 19:55.7 6:25/M
266 Kyle Parks Fort Smith Southside 15 266 M 0-99 19:56.8 6:26/M
267 Chase Hunter Fort Smith Southside 16 267 M 0-99 19:58.3 6:26/M
268 Cody Steward Deer Creek High School 16 268 M 0-99 19:58.5 6:26/M
269 Tyler Pemberton Greene County Tech 17 269 M 0-99 20:00.3 6:27/M
270 Austin Robertson Farmington 16 270 M 0-99 20:00.6 6:27/M
271 Derek Villar Guthrie High School 18 271 M 0-99 20:00.7 6:27/M
272 Jordan Gerut Beebe High School 15 272 M 0-99 20:03.8 6:28/M
273 Mason Hankins Har-Ber 16 273 M 0-99 20:04.5 6:28/M
274 Cade Griswold Choudrant 15 274 M 0-99 20:06.3 6:29/M
275 Justin Bruno Heber Springs 16 275 M 0-99 20:08.3 6:30/M
276 Austin Powell Heber Springs 16 276 M 0-99 20:09.8 6:30/M
277 Kyle Miller Carthage 16 277 M 0-99 20:12.3 6:31/M
278 Derrick Smotherman ALMA 18 278 M 0-99 20:12.6 6:31/M
279 Stephen Foster West Monroe High School 16 279 M 0-99 20:13.7 6:31/M
280 Austin Lockard Casady 0 280 M 0-99 20:16.1 6:32/M
281 Evan Everette Tahlequah 0 281 M 0-99 20:17.7 6:33/M
282 Clint Pearce De Queen 15 282 M 0-99 20:19.3 6:33/M
283 Matthias Stoll Casady 0 283 M 0-99 20:21.6 6:34/M
284 Bryant Baker Fort Smith Southside 16 284 M 0-99 20:22.0 6:34/M
285 Michael Wigington Durant High School 0 285 M 0-99 20:24.9 6:35/M
286 Mike Adcock Catholic High School 17 286 M 0-99 20:27.7 6:36/M
287 Peter Rossum Fort Smith Southside 18 287 M 0-99 20:28.8 6:36/M
288 Kelley Crismon Shiloh Christian School 15 288 M 0-99 20:29.3 6:36/M
289 Robby Dean Owasso High School 0 289 M 0-99 20:30.8 6:37/M
290 Jeremy Jackson Fort Smith Northside 16 290 M 0-99 20:31.6 6:37/M
291 Sam Strider West Monroe High School 17 291 M 0-99 20:36.5 6:39/M
292 Robert Long Choudrant 16 292 M 0-99 20:36.6 6:39/M
293 Blake Robinson Durant High School 0 293 M 0-99 20:43.3 6:41/M
294 Alan Smarr Durant High School 0 294 M 0-99 20:44.7 6:41/M
295 Joseph Martinez Fort Smith Northside 15 295 M 0-99 20:45.3 6:42/M
296 Scott Brasher Fort Smith Northside 16 296 M 0-99 20:49.0 6:43/M
297 Blake Conditt Durant High School 0 297 M 0-99 20:49.2 6:43/M
298 Ben Ross Catholic High School 14 298 M 0-99 20:50.9 6:43/M
299 Ken Flanagan Fort Smith Northside 16 299 M 0-99 20:52.7 6:44/M
300 Scott Kangas ALMA 17 300 M 0-99 20:54.8 6:45/M
301 Josh Hannah Greene County Tech 16 301 M 0-99 20:56.6 6:45/M
302 Anthony Johnston Tahlequah 0 302 M 0-99 20:56.9 6:45/M
303 Max O'Krepki St. Thomas Aquinas HS 16 303 M 0-99 21:02.6 6:47/M
304 Nick Herskowitz Casady 0 304 M 0-99 21:02.7 6:47/M
305 Jon Krzton Greene County Tech 17 305 M 0-99 21:10.9 6:50/M
306 Angel Martinez De Queen 16 306 M 0-99 21:12.3 6:50/M
307 Juan Narvaez Springfield Central 16 307 M 0-99 21:13.6 6:51/M
308 Jason Leonhardt Little Rock Christain 0 308 M 0-99 21:24.3 6:54/M
309 Drew Robinson East Newton 17 309 M 0-99 21:35.8 6:58/M
310 Jarid Matthews Berryville 15 310 M 0-99 21:37.8 6:58/M
311 Nick Porter Guthrie High School 17 311 M 0-99 21:39.7 6:59/M
312 Jesse Kelly ALMA 17 312 M 0-99 21:49.8 7:02/M
313 Chris Dempeewolf Fort Smith Northside 16 313 M 0-99 21:51.3 7:03/M
314 Ryan Boggess Springfield Central 17 314 M 0-99 22:18.3 7:12/M
315 Phillip Acosta ALMA 18 315 M 0-99 22:19.1 7:12/M
316 John Michael Vance Beebe High School 17 316 M 0-99 22:22.3 7:13/M
317 Jon Todd Leston Tahlequah 0 317 M 0-99 22:23.2 7:13/M
318 Grant Criger Harrison 15 318 M 0-99 22:25.9 7:14/M
319 Blake Puryear Har-Ber 15 319 M 0-99 22:42.0 7:19/M
320 Micheal McCoy Springfield Central 15 320 M 0-99 22:44.3 7:20/M
321 Cory Dunkin Greene County Tech 17 321 M 0-99 22:51.4 7:22/M
322 Colby Smith Har-Ber 15 322 M 0-99 23:05.2 7:27/M
323 Aaron Wynn Har-Ber 16 323 M 0-99 23:13.4 7:29/M
324 Justin Roop Berryville 15 324 M 0-99 23:14.6 7:30/M
325 Dereck Pena Dover 16 325 M 0-99 23:23.9 7:33/M
326 Kyle McLeod Little Rock Christain 0 326 M 0-99 23:57.8 7:44/M
327 Alex Walthroup Shiloh Christian School 16 327 M 0-99 24:33.4 7:55/M
328 Austin Fancher Berryville 14 328 M 0-99 24:34.6 7:55/M
329 Mason Whitehouse Har-Ber 15 329 M 0-99 25:29.6 8:13/M
330 Aaron Campbell Berryville 15 330 M 0-99 25:57.2 8:22/M
331 Philip Rucker Catholic High School 14 331 M 0-99 26:41.3 8:36/M
Senior Girls Invitational
Team - The Woodlands, TX Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:37:07.5 Ave Time:19:25.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2468 Cheryl Spring 1 1 18:15.0 18:15.0
2 2469 Adrienne Diraddo 4 5 18:41.0 36:56.0
3 2471 Hilary Andrews 5 10 19:21.9 56:17.9
4 2472 Farrah Moore 11 21 20:01.2 1:16:19.1
5 2470 Nevena Pilipovic-Wengler 31 52 20:48.3 1:37:07.5
6 2473 Caroline Light 42 94 21:05.9 1:58:13.4
7 2475 Elisabeth Creasman 44 138 21:11.4 2:19:24.8
8 2474 Catherine Smith More Than 7 21:33.1 2:40:58.0
Girls Championships Team - The Woodlands
Team - Tupelo, MS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:40:25.3 Ave Time:20:05.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2583 Claire Corban 3 3 18:39.2 18:39.2
2 2584 Emily Crow 19 22 20:16.9 38:56.1
3 2588 Maggie McFerrin 20 42 20:17.0 59:13.1
4 2587 Maria Holland 22 64 20:28.0 1:19:41.1
5 2586 Lydia Rice 26 90 20:44.1 1:40:25.3
6 2585 Mary Page Billingsley 74 164 22:09.7 2:02:35.0
2nd Place Team - Tupelo MS
Team - Ruston, LA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:41:37.5 Ave Time:20:19.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2263 Janiesia Williams 7 7 19:32.1 19:32.1
2 2264 Kennedy Coates 14 21 20:11.1 39:43.2
3 2266 Nali Acosta 16 37 20:13.1 59:56.3
4 2267 Christie Cole 29 66 20:47.6 1:20:43.9
5 2265 Carrie Lantrip 33 99 20:53.6 1:41:37.5
6 2268 Cali Speights 68 167 21:52.2 2:03:29.8
Team - Bishop McGuinness, OK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:42:59.8 Ave Time:20:35.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 856 Molly Ferguson 13 13 20:05.3 20:05.3
2 853 Laura Flinton 18 31 20:16.6 40:21.9
3 855 Jacquelyn Elmer 23 54 20:36.0 1:00:58.0
4 858 Lindsay Hazen 28 82 20:46.0 1:21:44.0
5 859 Mollie Rischard 48 130 21:15.8 1:42:59.8
6 854 Lauren Smith 69 199 21:55.9 2:04:55.7
7 860 Katie Whitbeck 83 282 22:19.7 2:27:15.4
Team - Bentonville, AR Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:43:11.2 Ave Time:20:38.2
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 745 Katie Dalton 6 6 19:24.5 19:24.5
2 747 Alyssa Potter 8 14 19:32.1 38:56.7
3 746 Hanna Bryant 43 57 21:07.1 1:00:03.8
4 748 Brittany Potter 53 110 21:23.1 1:21:26.9
5 749 Samantha Sparks 64 174 21:44.3 1:43:11.2
6 751 Holly Poe 126 300 23:17.7 2:06:29.0
7 752 Andrea McDowell 138 438 23:43.8 2:30:12.8
Team - Rogers, AR Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:44:36.0 Ave Time:20:55.2
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2201 Rachael Conley 10 10 19:53.5 19:53.5
2 2202 Ellen Heimbach 35 45 20:56.2 40:49.8
3 2200 Brenda Portillo 39 84 21:01.7 1:01:51.5
4 2205 Alyvia Rogers 49 133 21:16.9 1:23:08.4
5 2177 Danielle Cummins 55 188 21:27.6 1:44:36.0
6 2198 Olivia Haughey 62 250 21:40.8 2:06:16.8
7 2199 Staci Papageorge 67 317 21:48.4 2:28:05.2
8 2203 Natalia Guerrero More Than 7 22:08.1 2:50:13.3
Team - Russellville, AR Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:46:50.9 Ave Time:21:22.1
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2240 Brittany Blackmon 15 15 20:11.9 20:11.9
2 2244 Janie Blackmon 24 39 20:42.4 40:54.4
3 2241 Brittany Barnes 41 80 21:05.7 1:02:00.1
4 2242 Celeste Martin 71 151 21:58.2 1:23:58.4
5 2243 Jessica Norris 107 258 22:52.5 1:46:50.9
6 2245 Katie Eubanks 188 446 25:28.3 2:12:19.2
7 2247 Katie Miller 219 665 34:02.2 2:46:21.4
Team - Bryant, AR Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:47:19.4 Ave Time:21:27.8
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 974 Mary Edwards 17 17 20:14.8 20:14.8
2 976 Kim Bergen 51 68 21:18.9 41:33.7
3 977 Nicole Darland 52 120 21:19.3 1:02:53.0
4 975 Jessica Sowell 70 190 21:56.5 1:24:49.6
5 979 Lennon Bates 87 277 22:29.8 1:47:19.4
6 978 Chelsea Mansfield 94 371 22:39.1 2:09:58.5
Team - Broken Arrow, OK Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 1:48:55.0 Ave Time:21:47.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 924 Sarah Reihart 27 27 20:44.6 20:44.6
2 927 Melyssa Cardenas 34 61 20:53.9 41:38.5
3 926 Morgan Wolber 65 126 21:44.4 1:03:23.0
4 928 Sarah Goin 97 223 22:45.1 1:26:08.1
5 929 Victoria Carrosco 98 321 22:46.8 1:48:55.0
6 930 Kelleigh McIntosh 113 434 23:02.4 2:11:57.4
7 900 Sharrelle Balentine 135 569 23:39.4 2:35:36.8
8 931 Lauren Hodges More Than 7 23:43.5 2:59:20.3
Team - Fayetteville, AR Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times): 1:48:53.0 Ave Time:21:46.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1513 Kayla Milner 21 21 20:27.9 20:27.9
2 1517 Stephani Williams 50 71 21:18.6 41:46.6
3 1510 Addie Benson 59 130 21:36.2 1:03:22.8
4 1516 Jane Thomason 95 225 22:41.2 1:26:04.0
5 1512 Helen Mashie 101 326 22:48.9 1:48:53.0
6 1511 Gena Burch 156 482 24:14.5 2:13:07.5
7 1515 Samantha Wempe 163 645 24:22.7 2:37:30.2
Team - Lockhart Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 335 Team Score (times): 1:49:18.1 Ave Time:21:51.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1909 Tami Warner 45 45 21:11.7 21:11.7
2 1910 Livi Massey 58 103 21:36.1 42:47.8
3 1912 Aly Gonzales 61 164 21:37.4 1:04:25.2
4 1911 Aly Daily 85 249 22:25.8 1:26:51.0
5 1913 Jannah Platt 86 335 22:27.1 1:49:18.1
6 1914 Courtney Lee 99 434 22:48.5 2:12:06.6
7 1915 Naomi Oliva 134 568 23:38.5 2:35:45.2
Team - Owasso High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times): 1:50:25.0 Ave Time:22:05.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2018 Courtney Cleveland 12 12 20:03.6 20:03.6
2 2021 Kristen Kalkowski 73 85 22:04.5 42:08.1
3 2023 Brittany Lucht 81 166 22:17.2 1:04:25.4
4 2024 Mary Shawnee 106 272 22:51.0 1:27:16.4
5 2020 Christin St. Gemme 117 389 23:08.6 1:50:25.0
6 2019 Celeste St. Gemme 169 558 24:37.6 2:15:02.6
7 2025 Shannon Quinlan 176 734 24:49.8 2:39:52.5
8 2022 Chelsea Laney More Than 7 26:23.5 3:06:16.0
Team - St. Thomas Aquinas HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 397 Team Score (times): 1:48:54.3 Ave Time:21:46.8
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2394 Whitney Curry 2 2 18:21.2 18:21.2
2 2395 Chelsea Dressel 30 32 20:48.0 39:09.2
3 2396 Emily Mc Afee 54 86 21:25.4 1:00:34.7
4 2397 Lori Mc Afee 147 233 23:53.6 1:24:28.3
5 2399 Melissa Deokoran 164 397 24:26.0 1:48:54.3
6 2398 Beth Hagan 171 568 24:42.4 2:13:36.7
Team - Tahlequah Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 397 Team Score (times): 1:50:52.4 Ave Time:22:10.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2430 Alex Lewis 25 25 20:43.8 20:43.8
2 2431 Sarah Hix 32 57 20:51.4 41:35.2
3 2432 Kaelyn Grant 92 149 22:36.8 1:04:12.0
4 2433 Megan Carey 121 270 23:12.3 1:27:24.4
5 2434 Crystal Portugal 127 397 23:28.0 1:50:52.4
6 2436 Ashley Trammel 140 537 23:45.6 2:14:38.0
7 2435 Christine Portugal 194 731 25:37.3 2:40:15.4
8 2437 Mallory Carey More Than 7 26:50.6 3:07:06.0
Team - Holland Hall Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times): 1:52:20.1 Ave Time:22:28.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1740 Caitlin McGeehan 72 72 22:01.8 22:01.8
2 1745 Emily Carstens 77 149 22:15.2 44:17.0
3 1742 Liz Carstens 80 229 22:16.0 1:06:33.0
4 1746 Becca Hudson 102 331 22:49.1 1:29:22.1
5 1744 Lindi Biery 111 442 22:58.0 1:52:20.1
6 1743 Katie Desprez 114 556 23:02.6 2:15:22.8
7 1739 Evelyn Boettcher 132 688 23:35.9 2:38:58.7
8 1741 Megan Pittman More Than 7 24:03.4 3:03:02.1
Team - Casady Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 492 Team Score (times): 1:53:21.9 Ave Time:22:40.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1070 Courtney Martin 47 47 21:15.2 21:15.2
2 1068 Cara Martin 91 138 22:35.4 43:50.7
3 1073 Rheannon Ainsworth 105 243 22:50.8 1:06:41.5
4 1069 Kathryn Zebrowski 108 351 22:54.5 1:29:36.0
5 1072 Amber Martin 141 492 23:45.8 1:53:21.9
6 1074 Natalia Strawn 183 675 25:17.3 2:18:39.2
7 1075 Mary Davis 201 876 25:56.8 2:44:36.0
8 1071 Lauren Mathias More Than 7 27:08.6 3:11:44.6
Team - Willard Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 507 Team Score (times): 1:54:22.5 Ave Time:22:52.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2753 Auvia Miller 9 9 19:47.8 19:47.8
2 2755 Anne Bird 56 65 21:28.9 41:16.7
3 2754 Janine Bird 82 147 22:19.1 1:03:35.9
4 2757 Amilia Mann 157 304 24:15.0 1:27:50.9
5 2756 Chelsey Reeves 203 507 26:31.6 1:54:22.5
Team - East Newton Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 519 Team Score (times): 1:54:10.8 Ave Time:22:50.1
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1325 Amanda Bragg 36 36 20:57.7 20:57.7
2 1327 Courtney Mann 78 114 22:15.7 43:13.4
3 1329 Tiffany Widener 112 226 22:59.0 1:06:12.4
4 1328 Nikki Moore 120 346 23:12.0 1:29:24.5
5 1331 Katlyn Peterson 173 519 24:46.3 1:54:10.8
6 1330 Julie Yang 186 705 25:22.9 2:19:33.7
Team - Heber Springs Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 519 Team Score (times): 1:54:13.3 Ave Time:22:50.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1715 Amber Tury 60 60 21:37.1 21:37.1
2 1717 Mary Krug 75 135 22:13.6 43:50.7
3 1718 Nikki Anderson 110 245 22:57.3 1:06:48.1
4 1716 Cassie Cornett 128 373 23:32.0 1:30:20.1
5 1720 Sarah Mullis 146 519 23:53.2 1:54:13.3
6 1721 Sarah Haller 158 677 24:15.1 2:18:28.4
7 1722 Morgan Rieck 181 858 25:14.9 2:43:43.3
8 1719 Emily Lacy More Than 7 26:12.1 3:09:55.4
Team - Springdale High School Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 565 Team Score (times): 1:55:12.4 Ave Time:23:02.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2359 Kari Hamilton 46 46 21:13.5 21:13.5
2 2360 Dawn L'Heureux 66 112 21:46.0 42:59.5
3 2363 Carmen Carcamo 137 249 23:41.3 1:06:40.8
4 2361 Kaylene Panning 154 403 24:10.6 1:30:51.5
5 2362 Anna Guod 162 565 24:20.9 1:55:12.4
6 2364 Ana Aguayo 211 776 28:19.0 2:23:31.4
Team - Cabot Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 606 Team Score (times): 1:56:12.5 Ave Time:23:14.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1029 Marissa De La Paz 96 96 22:41.2 22:41.2
2 1026 Jessica Jervis 118 214 23:10.4 45:51.6
3 1024 Whitney Watkins 123 337 23:15.1 1:09:06.7
4 1025 Lauren Harrington 125 462 23:16.0 1:32:22.8
5 1027 Jillian Orlicek 144 606 23:49.7 1:56:12.5
6 1030 Reilly McAtee 150 756 23:56.6 2:20:09.1
7 1031 Rebekah Miller 166 922 24:30.9 2:44:40.0
8 1028 Jaime Dillon More Than 7 24:48.2 3:09:28.2
Team - De Queen Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 611 Team Score (times): 1:57:13.0 Ave Time:23:26.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1250 Cassie Riddle 37 37 20:57.8 20:57.8
2 1249 Paola Martinez 89 126 22:34.8 43:32.6
3 1246 Violeta Camarillo 130 256 23:35.3 1:07:07.9
4 1248 Kim Lopez 153 409 24:03.0 1:31:10.9
5 1247 Ashley Dickerson 202 611 26:02.1 1:57:13.0
6 1245 Anna Baraza 208 819 27:27.8 2:24:40.8
Team - Har-Ber Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 612 Team Score (times): 1:57:13.8 Ave Time:23:26.7
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1676 Kimberly Peek 38 38 21:01.4 21:01.4
2 1677 Sydney Foreman 79 117 22:15.8 43:17.2
3 1678 Erin McKinney 124 241 23:16.0 1:06:33.2
4 1675 Kelsey Qualls 172 413 24:45.7 1:31:18.9
5 1674 Laura Anderson 199 612 25:54.9 1:57:13.8
Team - Beebe High School Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 635 Team Score (times): 1:57:36.2 Ave Time:23:31.2
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 689 Tracie Blair 57 57 21:29.7 21:29.7
2 690 Alison Embry 100 157 22:48.8 44:18.5
3 686 Alicia Allen 136 293 23:39.5 1:07:58.0
4 688 Cody Fox 165 458 24:30.8 1:32:28.9
5 687 Taylor Brock 177 635 25:07.3 1:57:36.2
6 692 Jannell Olivo 178 813 25:09.4 2:22:45.6
Team - Mount St. Mary Academy Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 668 Team Score (times): 1:58:15.9 Ave Time:23:39.1
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1988 Lauren Nehus 88 88 22:30.3 22:30.3
2 1987 Brittany Miller 109 197 22:55.6 45:25.9
3 1990 Jordan Taylor 122 319 23:14.4 1:08:40.3
4 1991 Claire Pursley 174 493 24:47.6 1:33:27.9
5 1989 Elise Hampton 175 668 24:47.9 1:58:15.9
6 1986 Tiffany Berkemeyer 189 857 25:28.8 2:23:44.7
7 1992 Emily Cooper 197 1054 25:44.5 2:49:29.2
Team - Carthage Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 685 Team Score (times): 1:58:29.8 Ave Time:23:41.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1046 Joanna Lee 115 115 23:04.8 23:04.8
2 1042 Blair Cummins 116 231 23:06.7 46:11.5
3 1045 Stephanie Fogerson 139 370 23:45.3 1:09:56.8
4 1047 Liz Mouton 155 525 24:14.5 1:34:11.3
5 1044 Ashley Maggard 160 685 24:18.5 1:58:29.8
Team - Harrison Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 685 Team Score (times): 1:59:19.0 Ave Time:23:51.8
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1704 Tia Young 40 40 21:05.1 21:05.1
2 1705 Jenny Thompson 103 143 22:49.1 43:54.2
3 1710 Jesse Green 161 304 24:19.1 1:08:13.3
4 1706 Paige Hudson 185 489 25:21.3 1:33:34.6
5 1707 Cecily Long 196 685 25:44.4 1:59:19.0
6 1709 Chrystal Lutz 215 900 30:35.3 2:29:54.3
Team - Berryville Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 699 Team Score (times): 1:58:54.2 Ave Time:23:46.8
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 793 Taylor Bishop 76 76 22:13.8 22:13.8
2 790 Melissa Koerber 145 221 23:51.6 46:05.4
3 792 Ashley Anderson 152 373 24:01.6 1:10:07.0
4 796 Megan Plumlee 159 532 24:16.0 1:34:23.1
5 794 Beth Campbell 167 699 24:31.1 1:58:54.2
6 789 Ginger Recinos 191 890 25:29.2 2:24:23.5
7 791 Herminia Ramirez 204 1094 26:39.8 2:51:03.3
8 795 Jordan Edwards More Than 7 27:02.6 3:18:05.9
Team - Springfield Central Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 717 Team Score (times): 2:00:08.2 Ave Time:24:01.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2378 Sophia Tharp 84 84 22:24.9 22:24.9
2 2380 Naomi Kis 119 203 23:10.8 45:35.7
3 2384 Aracelli Reyna 142 345 23:46.5 1:09:22.2
4 2381 Lissa Lenhard 182 527 25:17.0 1:34:39.2
5 2383 Marie Pfeiffer 190 717 25:28.9 2:00:08.2
6 2382 Marisa Schultz 193 910 25:35.9 2:25:44.1
Team - Fort Smith Southside Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 730 Team Score (times): 2:01:09.6 Ave Time:24:13.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1559 Alli Taff 90 90 22:34.9 22:34.9
2 1560 Amy Taff 133 223 23:37.5 46:12.4
3 1557 Jenna Siebenmorgan 149 372 23:55.9 1:10:08.3
4 1558 Casey Smith 151 523 24:01.1 1:34:09.4
5 1555 Amy Estes 207 730 27:00.2 2:01:09.6
6 1556 Hillary Lau 209 939 27:34.0 2:28:43.6
Team - Deer Creek High School Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 742 Team Score (times): 2:00:18.0 Ave Time:24:03.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1286 Cortney Jacobson 104 104 22:49.4 22:49.4
2 1289 Kimber Larsen 143 247 23:47.4 46:36.8
3 1288 Kelli Fairbairn 148 395 23:55.3 1:10:32.1
4 1291 Kelsey Bell 168 563 24:34.1 1:35:06.3
5 1290 Jessica Wilton 179 742 25:11.7 2:00:18.0
6 1293 Kristen Reaves 198 940 25:48.6 2:26:06.6
7 1272 Anna Eck 210 1150 28:14.6 2:54:21.2
Team - Greene County Tech Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 850 Team Score (times): 2:04:13.2 Ave Time:24:50.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1592 Ann Brogden 129 129 23:34.1 23:34.1
2 1595 Keisha Forkum 170 299 24:38.4 48:12.5
3 1597 Jordan Smith 180 479 25:13.9 1:13:26.4
4 1596 Jacklyn Medsker 184 663 25:19.3 1:38:45.8
5 1598 Chelsae Sanford 187 850 25:27.4 2:04:13.2
6 1594 Malory Greene 195 1045 25:40.9 2:29:54.1
7 1593 Elisa Diggs 200 1245 25:56.5 2:55:50.6
Team - Little Rock Christain Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 858 Team Score (times): 2:13:03.2 Ave Time:26:36.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1888 Kelly Harris 93 93 22:37.1 22:37.1
2 1894 Elizabeth Craig 131 224 23:35.4 46:12.5
3 1892 Paisley High 205 429 26:44.9 1:12:57.4
4 1889 Kim Beane 213 642 29:19.0 1:42:16.4
5 1890 Callie Buchholtz 216 858 30:46.8 2:13:03.2
6 1891 Briahanna Hanson 218 1076 32:01.4 2:45:04.6
Team - Fort Smith Northside Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 887 Team Score (times): 2:12:03.1 Ave Time:26:24.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1526 Deliesha Taylor 63 63 21:42.6 21:42.6
2 1528 Daisey Martinez 192 255 25:32.6 47:15.2
3 1527 Katrice Martin 206 461 26:52.6 1:14:07.8
4 1531 Laura Echols 212 673 28:28.7 1:42:36.5
5 3362 Jaylisha Jackson 214 887 29:26.6 2:12:03.1
6 1530 Emily Rideout 217 1104 31:24.4 2:43:27.6
Individual Results:
Place Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Cheryl Spring The Woodlands- Girls 17 1 F 0-99 18:15.0 5:53/M
2 Whitney Curry St. Thomas Aquinas HS 17 2 F 0-99 18:21.2 5:55/M
3 Claire Corban Tupelo High School 0 3 F 0-99 18:39.2 6:01/M
4 Adrienne DiRaddo The Woodlands- Girls 17 4 F 0-99 18:41.0 6:02/M
5 Elizabeth Bruce Crested Butte 17 5 F 0-99 19:04.4 6:09/M
6 Hilary Andrews The Woodlands- Girls 16 6 F 0-99 19:21.9 6:15/M
7 Katie Dalton Bentonville 13 7 F 0-99 19:24.5 6:15/M
8 Janiesia Williams Ruston High School 16 8 F 0-99 19:32.1 6:18/M
9 Alyssa Potter Bentonville 15 9 F 0-99 19:32.1 6:18/M
10 Hannah Clardy Arkansas Baptist H.S. 15 10 F 0-99 19:41.0 6:21/M
11 Jill Enge Edmond Memorial 11 F 0-99 19:43.8 6:22/M
12 Auvia Miller Willard 17 12 F 0-99 19:47.8 6:23/M
13 Rachael Conley Rogers 17 13 F 0-99 19:53.5 6:25/M
14 Farrah Moore The Woodlands- Girls 17 14 F 0-99 20:01.2 6:27/M
15 Courtney Cleveland Owasso High School 0 15 F 0-99 20:03.6 6:28/M
16 Molly Ferguson Bishop McGuinness 15 16 F 0-99 20:05.3 6:29/M
17 Lindsay Dukewits Kickapoo HS 15 17 F 0-99 20:05.7 6:29/M
18 Kennedy Coates Ruston High School 15 18 F 0-99 20:11.1 6:31/M
19 Brittany Blackmon Russellville 16 19 F 0-99 20:11.9 6:31/M
20 Emily Carpenter Carlisle 15 20 F 0-99 20:12.6 6:31/M
21 Nali Acosta Ruston High School 16 21 F 0-99 20:13.1 6:31/M
22 Mary Edwards Bryant 17 22 F 0-99 20:14.8 6:32/M
23 Laura Flinton Bishop McGuinness 17 23 F 0-99 20:16.6 6:32/M
24 Emily Crow Tupelo High School 0 24 F 0-99 20:16.9 6:32/M
25 Maggie McFerrin Tupelo High School 0 25 F 0-99 20:17.0 6:33/M
26 Melissa Pollreis Gravette High School 17 26 F 0-99 20:20.3 6:34/M
27 Kayla Milner Fayetteville H.S. 16 27 F 0-99 20:27.9 6:36/M
28 Maria Holland Tupelo High School 0 28 F 0-99 20:28.0 6:36/M
29 Jacquelyn Elmer Bishop McGuinness 15 29 F 0-99 20:36.0 6:39/M
30 Janie Blackmon Russellville 16 30 F 0-99 20:42.4 6:41/M
31 Alex Lewis Tahlequah 16 31 F 0-99 20:43.8 6:41/M
32 Lydia Rice Tupelo High School 0 32 F 0-99 20:44.1 6:41/M
33 Sarah Reihart Broken Arrow 18 33 F 0-99 20:44.6 6:41/M
34 Lindsay Hazen Bishop McGuinness 15 34 F 0-99 20:46.0 6:42/M
35 Christie Cole Ruston High School 16 35 F 0-99 20:47.6 6:42/M
36 Chelsea Dressel St. Thomas Aquinas HS 15 36 F 0-99 20:48.0 6:43/M
37 Nevena Pilipovic-Wengler The Woodlands- Girls 15 37 F 0-99 20:48.3 6:43/M
38 Beth Moore Kickapoo HS 16 38 F 0-99 20:48.6 6:43/M
39 Sarah Hix Tahlequah 15 39 F 0-99 20:51.4 6:44/M
40 Carrie Lantrip Ruston High School 14 40 F 0-99 20:53.6 6:44/M
41 Melyssa Cardenas Broken Arrow 16 41 F 0-99 20:53.9 6:44/M
42 Ellen Heimbach Rogers 17 42 F 0-99 20:56.2 6:45/M
43 Amanda Bragg East Newton 18 43 F 0-99 20:57.7 6:45/M
44 Cassie Riddle De Queen 14 44 F 0-99 20:57.8 6:45/M
45 Kimberly Peek Har-Ber 15 45 F 0-99 21:01.4 6:47/M
46 Brenda Portillo Rogers 18 46 F 0-99 21:01.7 6:47/M
47 Alex Patterson Des Arc 15 47 F 0-99 21:04.1 6:48/M
48 Tia Young Harrison 17 48 F 0-99 21:05.1 6:48/M
49 Leigh Ann Moore Jonesboro 17 49 F 0-99 21:05.6 6:48/M
50 Brittany Barnes Russellville 15 50 F 0-99 21:05.7 6:48/M
51 Caroline Light The Woodlands- Girls 15 51 F 0-99 21:05.9 6:48/M
52 Hanna Bryant Bentonville 16 52 F 0-99 21:07.1 6:49/M
53 Elisabeth Creasman The Woodlands- Girls 15 53 F 0-99 21:11.4 6:50/M
54 Tami Warner Lockhart 17 54 F 0-99 21:11.7 6:50/M
55 Kari Hamilton Springdale High School 17 55 F 0-99 21:13.5 6:51/M
56 Courtney Martin Casady 0 56 F 0-99 21:15.2 6:51/M
57 Mollie Rischard Bishop McGuinness 14 57 F 0-99 21:15.8 6:51/M
58 Alyvia Rogers Rogers 16 58 F 0-99 21:16.9 6:52/M
59 Stephani Williams Fayetteville H.S. 16 59 F 0-99 21:18.6 6:52/M
60 Kim Bergen Bryant 17 60 F 0-99 21:18.9 6:52/M
61 Nicole Darland Bryant 15 61 F 0-99 21:19.3 6:53/M
62 Brittany Potter Bentonville 15 62 F 0-99 21:23.1 6:54/M
63 Emily Mc Afee St. Thomas Aquinas HS 14 63 F 0-99 21:25.4 6:55/M
64 Danielle Cummins Rogers 18 64 F 0-99 21:27.6 6:55/M
65 Anne Bird Willard 14 65 F 0-99 21:28.9 6:55/M
66 Tracie Blair Beebe High School 16 66 F 0-99 21:29.7 6:56/M
67 Catherine Smith The Woodlands- Girls 17 67 F 0-99 21:33.1 6:57/M
68 Livi Massey Lockhart 15 68 F 0-99 21:36.1 6:58/M
69 Addie Benson Fayetteville H.S. 16 69 F 0-99 21:36.2 6:58/M
70 Amber Tury Heber Springs 16 70 F 0-99 21:37.1 6:58/M
71 Aly Gonzales Lockhart 14 71 F 0-99 21:37.4 6:58/M
72 Olivia Haughey Rogers 18 72 F 0-99 21:40.8 6:59/M
73 Deliesha Taylor Fort Smith Northside 16 73 F 0-99 21:42.6 7:00/M
74 Samantha Sparks Bentonville 15 74 F 0-99 21:44.3 7:01/M
75 Morgan Wolber Broken Arrow 16 75 F 0-99 21:44.4 7:01/M
76 Dawn L'Heureux Springdale High School 16 76 F 0-99 21:46.0 7:01/M
77 Staci Papageorge Rogers 18 77 F 0-99 21:48.4 7:02/M
78 Michelle Pollreis Gravette High School 17 78 F 0-99 21:51.9 7:03/M
79 Myranda Brown Enid High School 18 79 F 0-99 21:52.2 7:03/M
80 Cali Speights Ruston High School 17 80 F 0-99 21:52.2 7:03/M
81 Lauren Smith Bishop McGuinness 17 81 F 0-99 21:55.9 7:04/M
82 Jessica Sowell Bryant 17 82 F 0-99 21:56.5 7:05/M
83 Celeste Martin Russellville 15 83 F 0-99 21:58.2 7:05/M
84 Caitlin McGeehan Holland Hall 17 84 F 0-99 22:01.8 7:06/M
85 Kristen Kalkowski Owasso High School 0 85 F 0-99 22:04.5 7:07/M
86 Natalia Guerrero Rogers 16 86 F 0-99 22:08.1 7:08/M
87 Mary Page Billingsley Tupelo High School 0 87 F 0-99 22:09.7 7:09/M
88 Mary Krug Heber Springs 16 88 F 0-99 22:13.6 7:10/M
89 Taylor Bishop Berryville 14 89 F 0-99 22:13.8 7:10/M
90 Emily Carstens Holland Hall 15 90 F 0-99 22:15.2 7:11/M
91 Courtney Mann East Newton 14 91 F 0-99 22:15.7 7:11/M
92 Sydney Foreman Har-Ber 15 92 F 0-99 22:15.8 7:11/M
93 Liz Carstens Holland Hall 16 93 F 0-99 22:16.0 7:11/M
94 Brittany Lucht Owasso High School 0 94 F 0-99 22:17.2 7:11/M
95 Janine Bird Willard 15 95 F 0-99 22:19.1 7:12/M
96 Katie Whitbeck Bishop McGuinness 15 96 F 0-99 22:19.7 7:12/M
97 Sophia Tharp Springfield Central 14 97 F 0-99 22:24.9 7:14/M
98 Aly Daily Lockhart 15 98 F 0-99 22:25.8 7:14/M
99 Amy Benoit South Jones 0 99 F 0-99 22:27.0 7:15/M
100 Jannah Platt Lockhart 14 100 F 0-99 22:27.1 7:15/M
101 Lennon Bates Bryant 15 101 F 0-99 22:29.8 7:15/M
102 Lauren Nehus Mount St. Mary Academy 15 102 F 0-99 22:30.3 7:15/M
103 Paola Martinez De Queen 15 103 F 0-99 22:34.8 7:17/M
104 Alli Taff Fort Smith Southside 18 104 F 0-99 22:34.9 7:17/M
105 Cara Martin Casady 0 105 F 0-99 22:35.4 7:17/M
106 Kaelyn Grant Tahlequah 15 106 F 0-99 22:36.8 7:17/M
107 Kelly Harris Little Rock Christain 0 107 F 0-99 22:37.1 7:18/M
108 Chelsea Mansfield Bryant 16 108 F 0-99 22:39.1 7:18/M
109 Jane Thomason Fayetteville H.S. 15 109 F 0-99 22:41.2 7:19/M
110 Marissa De La Paz Cabot 14 110 F 0-99 22:41.2 7:19/M
111 Sarah Goin Broken Arrow 18 111 F 0-99 22:45.1 7:20/M
112 Victoria Carrosco Broken Arrow 15 112 F 0-99 22:46.8 7:21/M
113 Courtney Lee Lockhart 17 113 F 0-99 22:48.5 7:21/M
114 Alison Embry Beebe High School 14 114 F 0-99 22:48.8 7:21/M
115 Tara Strozier Choudrant 14 115 F 0-99 22:48.9 7:21/M
116 Helen Mashie Fayetteville H.S. 15 116 F 0-99 22:48.9 7:21/M
117 Becca Hudson Holland Hall 15 117 F 0-99 22:49.1 7:22/M
118 Jenny Thompson Harrison 14 118 F 0-99 22:49.1 7:22/M
119 Cortney Jacobson Deer Creek High School 17 119 F 0-99 22:49.4 7:22/M
120 Rheannon Ainsworth Casady 0 120 F 0-99 22:50.8 7:22/M
121 Mary Shawnee Owasso High School 0 121 F 0-99 22:51.0 7:22/M
122 Jessica Norris Russellville 15 122 F 0-99 22:52.5 7:23/M
123 Kathryn Zebrowski Casady 0 123 F 0-99 22:54.5 7:23/M
124 Brittany Miller Mount St. Mary Academy 17 124 F 0-99 22:55.6 7:24/M
125 Nikki Anderson Heber Springs 15 125 F 0-99 22:57.3 7:24/M
126 Lindi Biery Holland Hall 15 126 F 0-99 22:58.0 7:25/M
127 Tiffany Widener East Newton 14 127 F 0-99 22:59.0 7:25/M
128 Kelleigh McIntosh Broken Arrow 16 128 F 0-99 23:02.4 7:26/M
129 Katie Desprez Holland Hall 16 129 F 0-99 23:02.6 7:26/M
130 Mallory Rees Jonesboro 17 130 F 0-99 23:04.6 7:26/M
131 Joanna Lee Carthage 15 131 F 0-99 23:04.8 7:26/M
132 Blair Cummins Carthage 17 132 F 0-99 23:06.7 7:27/M
133 Christin St. Gemme Owasso High School 0 133 F 0-99 23:08.6 7:28/M
134 Jessica Jervis Cabot 17 134 F 0-99 23:10.4 7:28/M
135 Naomi Kis Springfield Central 14 135 F 0-99 23:10.8 7:28/M
136 Nikki Moore East Newton 15 136 F 0-99 23:12.0 7:29/M
137 Megan Carey Tahlequah 17 137 F 0-99 23:12.3 7:29/M
138 Jordan Taylor Mount St. Mary Academy 14 138 F 0-99 23:14.4 7:30/M
139 Whitney Watkins Cabot 17 139 F 0-99 23:15.1 7:30/M
140 Erin McKinney Har-Ber 15 140 F 0-99 23:16.0 7:30/M
141 Lauren Harrington Cabot 17 141 F 0-99 23:16.0 7:30/M
142 Holly Poe Bentonville 15 142 F 0-99 23:17.7 7:31/M
143 Megan Huslig Kickapoo HS 17 143 F 0-99 23:24.6 7:33/M
144 Crystal Portugal Tahlequah 16 144 F 0-99 23:28.0 7:34/M
145 Cassie Cornett Heber Springs 17 145 F 0-99 23:32.0 7:35/M
146 Britni Walton Enid High School 17 146 F 0-99 23:33.6 7:36/M
147 Ann Brogden Greene County Tech 0 147 F 0-99 23:34.1 7:36/M
148 Violeta Camarillo De Queen 18 148 F 0-99 23:35.3 7:36/M
149 Elizabeth Craig Little Rock Christain 0 149 F 0-99 23:35.4 7:36/M
150 Evelyn Boettcher Holland Hall 18 150 F 0-99 23:35.9 7:36/M
151 Amy Taff Fort Smith Southside 18 151 F 0-99 23:37.5 7:37/M
152 Naomi Oliva Lockhart 15 152 F 0-99 23:38.5 7:37/M
153 Sharrelle Balentine Broken Arrow 18 153 F 0-99 23:39.4 7:38/M
154 Alicia Allen Beebe High School 16 154 F 0-99 23:39.5 7:38/M
155 Carmen Carcamo Springdale High School 15 155 F 0-99 23:41.3 7:38/M
156 Lauren Hodges Broken Arrow 15 156 F 0-99 23:43.5 7:39/M
157 Andrea McDowell Bentonville 15 157 F 0-99 23:43.8 7:39/M
158 Stephanie Fogerson Carthage 15 158 F 0-99 23:45.3 7:40/M
159 Ashley Trammel Tahlequah 15 159 F 0-99 23:45.6 7:40/M
160 Amber Martin Casady 0 160 F 0-99 23:45.8 7:40/M
161 Aracelli Reyna Springfield Central 17 161 F 0-99 23:46.5 7:40/M
162 Kimber Larsen Deer Creek High School 15 162 F 0-99 23:47.4 7:40/M
163 Jillian Orlicek Cabot 16 163 F 0-99 23:49.7 7:41/M
164 Melissa Koerber Berryville 15 164 F 0-99 23:51.6 7:42/M
165 Sarah Mullis Heber Springs 16 165 F 0-99 23:53.2 7:42/M
166 Lori Mc Afee St. Thomas Aquinas HS 14 166 F 0-99 23:53.6 7:42/M
167 Kelli Fairbairn Deer Creek High School 17 167 F 0-99 23:55.3 7:43/M
168 Jenna Siebenmorgan Fort Smith Southside 16 168 F 0-99 23:55.9 7:43/M
169 Reilly McAtee Cabot 14 169 F 0-99 23:56.6 7:43/M
170 Emily Adams Conway 0 170 F 0-99 23:57.4 7:44/M
171 Casey Smith Fort Smith Southside 16 171 F 0-99 24:01.1 7:45/M
172 Ashley Anderson Berryville 14 172 F 0-99 24:01.6 7:45/M
173 Kim Lopez De Queen 16 173 F 0-99 24:03.0 7:45/M
174 Megan Pittman Holland Hall 17 174 F 0-99 24:03.4 7:45/M
175 Kaylene Panning Springdale High School 17 175 F 0-99 24:10.6 7:48/M
176 Corryn Hall Poteau 14 176 F 0-99 24:12.9 7:48/M
177 Liz Mouton Carthage 15 177 F 0-99 24:14.5 7:49/M
178 Gena Burch Fayetteville H.S. 15 178 F 0-99 24:14.5 7:49/M
179 Amilia Mann Willard 16 179 F 0-99 24:15.0 7:49/M
180 Sarah Haller Heber Springs 17 180 F 0-99 24:15.1 7:49/M
181 Megan Plumlee Berryville 14 181 F 0-99 24:16.0 7:50/M
182 Ashley Maggard Carthage 15 182 F 0-99 24:18.5 7:50/M
183 Jesse Green Harrison 14 183 F 0-99 24:19.1 7:51/M
184 Anna Guod Springdale High School 15 184 F 0-99 24:20.9 7:51/M
185 Samantha Wempe Fayetteville H.S. 17 185 F 0-99 24:22.7 7:52/M
186 Melissa Deokoran St. Thomas Aquinas HS 16 186 F 0-99 24:26.0 7:53/M
187 Cody Fox Beebe High School 14 187 F 0-99 24:30.8 7:54/M
188 Rebekah Miller Cabot 14 188 F 0-99 24:30.9 7:54/M
189 Beth Campbell Berryville 14 189 F 0-99 24:31.1 7:55/M
190 Kelsey Bell Deer Creek High School 17 190 F 0-99 24:34.1 7:55/M
191 Celeste St. Gemme Owasso High School 0 191 F 0-99 24:37.6 7:56/M
192 Keisha Forkum Greene County Tech 0 192 F 0-99 24:38.4 7:57/M
193 Beth Hagan St. Thomas Aquinas HS 16 193 F 0-99 24:42.4 7:58/M
194 Kelsey Qualls Har-Ber 16 194 F 0-99 24:45.7 7:59/M
195 Katlyn Peterson East Newton 15 195 F 0-99 24:46.3 7:59/M
196 Claire Pursley Mount St. Mary Academy 14 196 F 0-99 24:47.6 8:00/M
197 Elise Hampton Mount St. Mary Academy 14 197 F 0-99 24:47.9 8:00/M
198 Jaime Dillon Cabot 15 198 F 0-99 24:48.2 8:00/M
199 Shannon Quinlan Owasso High School 0 199 F 0-99 24:49.8 8:00/M
200 Hannah Weiss Jonesboro 16 200 F 0-99 24:50.2 8:01/M
201 Emily Hickman Jonesboro 17 201 F 0-99 24:52.5 8:01/M
202 Taylor Brock Beebe High School 15 202 F 0-99 25:07.3 8:06/M
203 Jannell Olivo Beebe High School 14 203 F 0-99 25:09.4 8:07/M
204 Jessica Wilton Deer Creek High School 15 204 F 0-99 25:11.7 8:07/M
205 Jordan Smith Greene County Tech 0 205 F 0-99 25:13.9 8:08/M
206 Morgan Rieck Heber Springs 16 206 F 0-99 25:14.9 8:08/M
207 Lissa Lenhard Springfield Central 14 207 F 0-99 25:17.0 8:09/M
208 Natalia Strawn Casady 0 208 F 0-99 25:17.3 8:09/M
209 Jacklyn Medsker Greene County Tech 0 209 F 0-99 25:19.3 8:10/M
210 Paige Hudson Harrison 18 210 F 0-99 25:21.3 8:11/M
211 Julie Yang East Newton 15 211 F 0-99 25:22.9 8:11/M
212 Chelsae Sanford Greene County Tech 0 212 F 0-99 25:27.4 8:13/M
213 Katie Eubanks Russellville 17 213 F 0-99 25:28.3 8:13/M
214 Tiffany Berkemeyer Mount St. Mary Academy 17 214 F 0-99 25:28.8 8:13/M
215 Marie Pfeiffer Springfield Central 16 215 F 0-99 25:28.9 8:13/M
216 Ginger Recinos Berryville 18 216 F 0-99 25:29.2 8:13/M
217 Daisey Martinez Fort Smith Northside 18 217 F 0-99 25:32.6 8:14/M
218 Marisa Schultz Springfield Central 14 218 F 0-99 25:35.9 8:15/M
219 Christine Portugal Tahlequah 16 219 F 0-99 25:37.3 8:16/M
220 Malory Greene Greene County Tech 0 220 F 0-99 25:40.9 8:17/M
221 Cecily Long Harrison 15 221 F 0-99 25:44.4 8:18/M
222 Emily Cooper Mount St. Mary Academy 17 222 F 0-99 25:44.5 8:18/M
223 Kristen Reaves Deer Creek High School 16 223 F 0-99 25:48.6 8:19/M
224 Laura Anderson Har-Ber 16 224 F 0-99 25:54.9 8:21/M
225 Elisa Diggs Greene County Tech 0 225 F 0-99 25:56.5 8:22/M
226 Mary Davis Casady 0 226 F 0-99 25:56.8 8:22/M
227 Ashley Dickerson De Queen 15 227 F 0-99 26:02.1 8:24/M
228 Emily Lacy Heber Springs 14 228 F 0-99 26:12.1 8:27/M
229 Chelsea Laney Owasso High School 0 229 F 0-99 26:23.5 8:31/M
230 Chelsey Reeves Willard 16 230 F 0-99 26:31.6 8:33/M
231 Herminia Ramirez Berryville 15 231 F 0-99 26:39.8 8:36/M
232 Paisley High Little Rock Christain 0 232 F 0-99 26:44.9 8:37/M
233 Mallory Carey Tahlequah 15 233 F 0-99 26:50.6 8:39/M
234 Katrice Martin Fort Smith Northside 18 234 F 0-99 26:52.6 8:40/M
235 Amy Estes Fort Smith Southside 18 235 F 0-99 27:00.2 8:43/M
236 Jordan Edwards Berryville 14 236 F 0-99 27:02.6 8:43/M
237 Lauren Mathias Casady 0 237 F 0-99 27:08.6 8:45/M
238 Anna Baraza De Queen 15 238 F 0-99 27:27.8 8:51/M
239 Hillary Lau Fort Smith Southside 16 239 F 0-99 27:34.0 8:54/M
240 Anna Eck Deer Creek High School 17 240 F 0-99 28:14.6 9:06/M
241 Ana Aguayo Springdale High School 18 241 F 0-99 28:19.0 9:08/M
242 Laura Echols Fort Smith Northside 16 242 F 0-99 28:28.7 9:11/M
243 Kim Beane Little Rock Christain 0 243 F 0-99 29:19.0 9:27/M
244 Jaylisha Jackson Fort Smith Northside 244 F 0-99 29:26.6 9:30/M
245 Liza Vammen Conway 0 245 F 0-99 30:24.6 9:48/M
246 Anna Norris Conway 0 246 F 0-99 30:24.9 9:48/M
247 Chrystal Lutz Harrison 18 247 F 0-99 30:35.3 9:52/M
248 Callie Buchholtz Little Rock Christain 0 248 F 0-99 30:46.8 9:55/M
249 Emily Rideout Fort Smith Northside 16 249 F 0-99 31:24.4 10:08/M
250 Briahanna Hanson Little Rock Christain 0 250 F 0-99 32:01.4 10:20/M
251 Amanda Carpenter Conway 0 251 F 0-99 32:34.5 10:30/M
252 Katie Miller Russellville 17 252 F 0-99 34:02.2 10:59/M
Chili Pepper Index Page
|