r
38th Arcadia Invitational
home of 22 national records, 101 Olympians
April 8-9, 2005 at Arcadia High School, Arcadia CA -
a DyeStat featured meet

Results - Open Division - Track

Boys - Girls

results by Royal Results

Boys

 

Licensed to DyeStat - Statistics ONLY  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/10/2005 12:53 PM
                  Arcadia Invitational - 4/8/2005 to 4/9/2005                  
                                 Royal Results                                 
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results      
									
									Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Craig           12 San Pasqual              10.73   4.7  1 
  2 Holmes, Patrick           12 Jefferson High S         10.74   4.7  1 
  3 West, Garland             12 Cypress HS               10.76   4.7  1 
  4 Hunsucker, Dominique      11 Valley Christian         10.81   4.7  1 
  5 Barnes, Adam              12 St. Elizabeth Hi         10.86   4.7  1 
  6 Vareen, Shane             10 Valencia HS              10.89   4.7  1 
  7 Williams, Johnathon       11 Temecula Valley          10.92   1.6  2 
  8 Ike, Bradley              12 Diamond Ranch HS         10.97   1.8  3 
  9 Marshall, John               Carson High Scho         10.97   1.6  2 
 10 Waldon, Brian             12 William Howard T         11.01   1.6  2 
 11 Robinson, Justin          12 Diamond Ranch HS         11.01   1.8  3 
 12 Maxie, Jabrayl            12 Palmdale HS              11.07   1.6  2 
 13 Elrod, Mike               12 Rancho Bernardo          11.07   2.8  4 
 14 Smith, Derrick            11 Colony High Scho         11.08   1.6  2 
 15 James, Jamal              10 Covina High Scho         11.09   1.6  2 
 15 Maxwell, Ryan             10 Santa Margarita          11.09   1.6  2 
 17 Bolden, Omar              10 Colony High Scho         11.11   1.8  3 
 18 Smith, John               12 San Rafael HS            11.13   2.8  4 
 19 Sarpong, Joe              12 Colony High Scho         11.14   1.6  2 
 20 Tran, Vu                  12 Cleveland HS             11.19   4.7  1 
 21 Newland, Jason            12 Harbor HS                11.20   1.8  3 
 22 Rawson, Daniel            12 Harry Ainlay Hig         11.21   1.8  3 
 23 Combest, Art              11 Covina High Scho         11.24   4.7  1 
 24 Curry, Micheal            12 Miller HS                11.26   1.8  3 
 25 Rodgers, Mark             10 Leuzinger H.S.           11.30   2.8  4 
 26 McGowan, Keith            11 Lynwood HS               11.32   1.8  3 
 27 Goss, Joe                    Upland HS                11.39   4.7  1 
 28 Arosemena, Luis           12 Vista High Schoo         11.41   1.8  3 
 29 Duffy, Kyle               11 Clovis West              11.56   1.8  3 
 30 Thadani, Sameer           10 Lynbrook HS              11.61   1.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marshall, John               Carson High Scho         21.99  +0.0  3 
  2 Holmes, Patrick           12 Jefferson High S         22.07  -0.2  1 
  3 Sandford, Nick            12 El Modena HS             22.33  -0.2  1 
  4 McGraw, Tyrone            11 Riordan High Sch         22.41   0.2  2 
  5 Elrod, Mike               12 Rancho Bernardo          22.41  -0.2  1 
  6 Ilarina, Mark             12 Riordan High Sch         22.42   0.2  2 
  7 Curry, Micheal            12 Miller HS                22.47  -0.2  1 
  8 Hunsucker, Dominique      11 Valley Christian         22.51  -0.2  1 
  9 Maxwell, Ryan             10 Santa Margarita          22.52   0.2  2 
 10 Rose, Brock               12 Weber (Ut)               22.61   0.2  2 
 11 Stewart, James            12 Mt. Pleasant HS          22.62  +0.0  3 
 12 Krezanoski, Joe           12 Oak Ridge High S         22.66  -0.2  1 
 13 Garrett, Chris            11 De La Salle              22.66   0.2  2 
 14 O'Gorman, Mitchell        11 Strathcona High          22.74  +0.0  3 
 15 Smith, Deshawn            11 san jacinto high         22.75   0.2  2 
 16 Hill, Virgil              10 Valencia HS              22.81   0.2  2 
 17 Koch, Nate                12 Temecula Valley          22.93  -0.2  1 
 18 Arosemena, Luis           12 Vista High Schoo         22.96  +0.0  3 
 19 Ware, Aaron               12 Oaks Christian H         23.03   0.2  2 
 20 Horn, Matthew             12 Edison HS                23.08  -0.2  1 
 21 Stephens, Scott           11 St. Francis High         23.15   0.2  2 
 22 Rawson, Daniel            12 Harry Ainlay Hig         23.41  +0.0  3 
 23 Solberg, Janssen          11 Inglemoor (Wa)           23.74  +0.0  3 
 24 Goss, Joe                    Upland HS                24.15  -0.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Virgil              10 Valencia HS              49.35   3 
  2 Marshall, John               Carson High Scho         49.41   3 
  3 Sanford, Donald           12 Morningside High         49.87   1 
  4 Porter, Justin            11 Vista Murrieta           49.96   1 
  5 Krezanoski, Joe           12 Oak Ridge High S         49.99   2 
  6 Byers, Mazeratti          12 Whittier HS              50.04   2 
  7 Sutton, Jason             12 Bakersfield High         50.15   2 
  8 Barnett, Joel             12 St. Elizabeth Hi         50.21   1 
  9 Bradley, Ramond           12 Paramount High S         50.28   1 
 10 Christjaener, Justin      11 Edison HS                50.39   3 
 11 Hamilton, Ramon           12 Dominguez H.S.           50.49   3 
 12 Love, Alex                12 Acalanes HS              50.69   2 
 13 Tool, Tristan             12 Miramonte HS             50.72   2 
 14 Teng, Justin              12 Lynbrook HS              50.73   3 
 15 Ryan, Brandon             12 University of Sa         50.88   2 
 16 Wolfram, Peter            11 Piedmont Hills           50.89   1 
 17 Baker, Antwun             11 North Hollywood          51.03   1 
 18 Schneider, Brandon        11 Oak Park High Sc         51.09   3 
 19 Choate III, Larry         12 Auburn Riverside         51.35   3 
 20 Foreman, Mike             12 Placer HS                51.51   2 
 21 Owens, Brandon            10 Ridgeview High S         51.62   1 
 22 Leggette, Brandon         11 Miller HS                51.73   1 
 23 Chandler, Will            10 Birmingham high          52.43   1 
 24 Wood, Jordan              10 Eisenhower (Wa)          52.48   3 
 25 Gonyo, Chris              12 Shenendehowa             53.39   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, John            10 Trabuco Hills Mu       4:22.59  
  2 Knight, Dylan             10 La Sierra High         4:23.23  
  3 Thomas, Mikel             10 Clovis High Scho       4:24.11  
  4 DeRubira, Julian          11 Santa Margarita        4:27.41  
  5 Farnsworth, Taylor        10 Buchanan HS            4:27.98  
  6 Nepon, Taylor             10 Spokane Mead (Wa       4:28.73  
  7 Buscho, David             10 San Rafael HS          4:29.89  
  8 Arcos, Celso              09 Marina HS              4:30.54  
  9 Gregg, Brendan            10 Davis HS               4:32.62  
 10 Palladino, Nick           10 Carlmont High Sc       4:33.38  
 11 Garza, Daniel             10 Don Lugo HS            4:33.48  
 12 Pondella, Anthony         10 Oak Park High Sc       4:35.30  
 13 Hatcher, Dylan            10 Spokane Mead (Wa       4:37.84  
 14 Surh, Brad                09 Carlmont High Sc       4:38.09  
 15 Lynch, Kelly              09 Spokane Mead (Wa       4:38.58  
 16 Fernandez, Max            10 Edison HS              4:38.65  
 17 Labrador, Daniel          10 Placer HS              4:39.63  
 18 Gallardo, Luis            09 Mater Dei              4:40.74  
 19 Hernandez, Charles        10 Loyola HS              4:41.36  
 20 Phillips, John            10 Inglemoor (Wa)         4:41.86  
 21 Ashcroft, Jordan          10 Clovis High Scho       4:42.54  
 22 Holt, Nick                10 Inglemoor (Wa)         4:43.50  
 23 Horlacher, Shane          09 Spokane Mead (Wa       4:49.20  
 24 Beach, Nate               09 Acalanes HS            4:55.05  
 25 Hoopaugh, Timothy         10 Alta Loma High S       4:55.73  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenburg, Alex           12 Upland HS              4:20.85  
  2 Churchill, Joe            11 Auburn Riverside       4:22.13  
  3 Crawford, Scott           11 Oak Ridge High S       4:22.29  
  4 Keleher, Monte            11 Burlingame             4:23.28  
  5 Hacker, Colin             11 Cabrillo Lompoc        4:23.65  
  6 Parnow, Ken               12 Placer HS              4:24.73  
  7 Gordon, Ryan              12 Brentwood GA           4:25.45  
  8 McNiff, Ryan              11 Los Alamos HS          4:26.03  
  9 Gomez, Joaquin            12 Carpinteria            4:27.34  
 10 Phan, Roger               12 Arroyo El Monte        4:27.61  
 11 Goldman, Max              11 Beverly Hills HS       4:27.62  
 12 Sieracki, Thad            12 Davis HS               4:27.89  
 13 McAllister, Garrett       11 Los Alamitos Hig       4:27.91  
 14 Mccurly, James            12 Buchanan HS            4:28.16  
 15 Moreno, Claudio           12 Madera HS              4:28.47  
 16 Madrigal, Benny           12 Madera HS              4:29.53  
 17 Dominguez, Ignacio        12 South Gate High        4:30.16  
 18 Schenck, Justin           12 South Kitsap Hig       4:31.09  
 19 Brew, Michael             11 Maria Carrillo H       4:31.32  
 20 Urak, Kevin               12 St. John Bosco         4:32.28  
 21 Parker, Keli              12 North Monterey C       4:32.34  
 22 Vos, Andrew               12 Fort Atkinson Hi       4:32.92  
 23 Safarik, Jason            11 Arroyo Grande HS       4:33.01  
 24 williams, jeremy          11 Fountain Valley        4:33.19  
 25 Rodriguez, Jose           12 William Howard T       4:33.83  
 26 Clifford, Daniel          11 Lakewood CA            4:34.08  
 27 Crouch, Michael           11 Yucca Valley Hig       4:34.09  
 28 Jones, Richard            11 Benicia High Sch       4:34.18  
 29 Arreygue, Erik            12 Oakmont High Sch       4:34.51  
 30 Fitzhugh, Curtis          12 West Valley H.S.       4:34.78  
 31 Baker, Matt               11 West Valley High       4:35.06  
 32 Schultz, Brian            11 Inglemoor (Wa)         4:35.13  
 33 Jones, Alex               12 Inglemoor (Wa)         4:35.33  
 34 Stromberg, Scott          12 Santa Margarita        4:36.21  
 35 Campbell, Jeff            12 Oak Ridge High S       4:36.39  
 36 Coleman, Sean             12 South Kitsap Hig       4:37.04  
 37 Daniels-Hall, Joe         12 South Kitsap Hig       4:37.45  
 38 Mejia, Daniel             12 Miramonte HS           4:37.57  
 39 Abata, Mario              10 Spokane Mead (Wa       4:37.82  
 40 Sullivan, Kevin           11 Royal HS               4:39.10  
 41 Jensen, Joel              11 Bellingham HS          4:39.11  
 42 Mendez, Hector               Rancho Cucamonga       4:39.62  
 43 Fernandez, Darrell        10 Fairfield High S       4:40.19  
 44 Infausto, Garrett         11 Oakmont High Sch       4:40.52  
 45 Shiber-Knowles, Aaron     12 Skyline HS             4:41.31  
 46 Yow, Jason                12 Monta Vista HS         4:44.22  
 47 Palma, Victor             12 Eisenhower (Wa)        4:45.12  
 -- Killian, John             12 Chino Valley HS            DNF  
 
Men 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melena, Jose              12 Antelope Valley        9:32.37  
  2 Aukshunas, Curtis         11 El Modena HS           9:39.12  
  3 Fairley, Jordan           12 West Valley High       9:40.35  
  4 Bareno, Tony              10 Valhalla High Sc       9:42.45  
  5 Guiterrez, Ben            11 Bishop O'Dowd HS       9:43.08  
  6 Yarbrough, Finn           12 Los Alamos HS          9:43.20  
  7 Hinesly, Bryant           12 Saugus High Scho       9:44.45  
  8 Werner, Tommy             12 Canyon HS              9:46.56  
  9 Petersen, Jonathan        10 Clovis High Scho       9:51.10  
 10 Urak, Kevin               12 St. John Bosco         9:51.46  
 11 Jones, Richard            11 Benicia High Sch       9:51.77  
 12 Beckwith, Paul            11 Arcadia HS             9:53.73  
 13 Day, Eric                 12 Milpitas High Sc       9:54.70  
 14 Hacker, Colin             11 Cabrillo Lompoc        9:55.17  
 15 Ruiz, Frank               12 South Gate High        9:57.05  
 16 Gulden, Matt                 Royal HS               9:57.66  
 17 Watt, James               11 Beverly Hills HS       9:58.19  
 18 Sellers, Nathan           11 Crescenta Valley       9:58.76  
 19 Hart, John                10 Cedar High Schoo       9:59.83  
 20 Acala, Jose               12 Birmingham high        9:59.84  
 21 Merrill, Jeff             11 Lodi High School       9:59.97  
 22 Gogesch, Michael          11 Westlake High Sc      10:00.33  
 23 Browne, Peter             11 Charles Wright        10:01.63  
 24 Alfaro, Ivan              11 North Monterey C      10:04.64  
 25 Costales, Anthony         10 Fairfield High S      10:07.29  
 26 Duran, Dieter             12 Nordhoff High Sc      10:08.45  
 27 Wolf-Root, Alex           12 Maria Carrillo H      10:09.03  
 28 Cassidy, John             12 Monsignor Farrel      10:10.86  
 29 Campbell, Scott              Carlmont High Sc      10:15.51  
 30 Romero, Nathan            10 Los Alamos HS         10:25.24  
 31 Sprague, Tyler            12 Charles Wright        10:39.19  
 32 Fitzer, Fritz             12 Charles Wright        11:00.04  
 33 Backus, Andrew            11 Charles Wright        11:04.07  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly-Strong, Jake        11 Jesuit HS              1:55.87  
  2 Rogers, Buddy             12 Rialto HS              1:55.96  
  3 Alejandrez, Gustavo       12 Dominguez H.S.         1:57.41  
  4 Gierczak, Ross            12 Los Alamitos Hig       1:57.69  
  5 Henry, Jeree              10 Rancho Buena Vis       1:57.94  
  6 Crawford, Scott           11 Oak Ridge High S       1:58.0h   FAT Time NA
  7 Simon, Jason              12 Glendora HS            1:58.04  
  8 Romero-Clark, Martin         Benson Poly            1:58.2h  
  9 Wolfram, Peter            11 Piedmont Hills         1:58.21  
 10 Gonzalez, Jaime           11 Westmoor HS            1:58.3h  
 11 Oneal, Riley              11 Patrick Henry HS       1:58.29  
 12 Foster, Steven            11 Riverside Poly         1:58.4h  
 13 Norwood, Donnell          12 Hamilton High Sc       1:58.70  
 14 Gaspar, Don               11 Los Gatos High S       1:58.79  
 15 Palmtag, Mike             11 North Monterey C       1:58.94  
 16 Meissner, Eric            12 Oaks Christian H       1:59.52  
 17 Howell, Chris             12 Syosset HS             2:00.05  
 18 Lampert, Adam             12 Syosset HS             2:00.50  
 19 Liu, Lucas                11 Logan HS               2:01.36  
 20 Chaney-Waller, Sean       11 Long Beach Poly        2:01.57  
 21 Baecker, Max              12 Clovis West            2:01.74  
 22 Nishiyama, Michael           Louis St Laurent       2:03.3h   Correction
 -- Sprewell, Lee                Dorsey                      NT  
 -- Patterson, Dustin            Royal HS                    NT  
 -- Kochis, Craig             11 Kelso High Schoo            NT  
 -- Spicer, Arteze               Rancho Cucamonga            NT  
 -- Coulas, Robert               Spruce Grove Hig            NT  
 -- Seleshi-Tesfaye, Solomon  12 Los Osos High Sc            NT  
 -- LeDuff, Cody              12 Cheyenne High Sc            NT  
 -- Smith, Donovan            12 Buena High Schoo            NT  
 -- Infausto, Garrett         11 Oakmont High Sch            NT  
 -- Dalton, Joshua            12 Deary High Schoo            NT  
 -- Collins, Kevin            11 San Lorenzo Vall            NT  
 -- Ensign, Logan             11 Maria Carrillo H            NT  
 -- Jones, Nate               12 South Kitsap Hig            NT  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dai'Re, Val-Pierre        12 Buhach Colony Hi         14.4h   1.7  1 
  2 Iosefa, Burton            12 Oak Grove High S         14.5h   1.7  1 
  3 Owen, Morse               12 Silverado HS             14.8h   1.7  1 
  4 Bonilla, Cody                Upland HS                14.8h   2.4  2 
  5 Czerwinski, Tomek         11 Rio Mesa HS              14.8h   2.4  2 
  6 Costa, Chris              12 Granite Hills            14.8h   2.4  2 
  7 Hernandez, Michael           Valley View High         14.8h   2.3  3 
  8 Wurtz, Dustin             11 Los Alamitos Hig         14.9h   2.4  2 
  9 Washington, Bryant        12 Clovis West              15.0h   1.7  1 
 10 Russell, Albert           12 Dorsey                   15.0h   2.4  2 
 10 Hughes, Tim               12 Davis (Ut)               15.0h   2.4  2 
 10 Sherman, Richard          11 Dominguez H.S.           15.0h   1.7  1 
 10 Solomon, Emmanuel         12 Westmoor HS              15.0h   1.7  1 
 10 Sung, Brian               11 West Torrance HS         15.0h   2.3  3 
 15 Savoy, Eric               12 Los Osos High Sc         15.1h   2.4  2 
 16 Monegan, Jerremy          11 Paramount High S         15.1h   1.7  1 
 17 Phillips, Spencer            Rancho Cucamonga         15.2h   2.3  3 
 18 Moon, Marco               12 Riordan High Sch         15.2h   2.3  3 
 19 Peirce, Stephen           11 Davis (Ut)               15.3h   2.3  3 
 20 Washington, Aaron         11 Covina High Scho         15.3h   2.3  3 
 21 Oprandy, Bryce            12 Arcadia HS               15.4h   2.3  3 
 22 Shaw, Ken                 10 san jacinto high         15.4h   2.4  2 
 23 Trice, Jazz               11 Chaparral High S         15.6h   1.7  1 
 24 Frazier, Nolan            11 Fairfield High S         15.6h   2.3  3 
 25 Bray, Garrett             12 Brentwood GA             15.9h   1.7  1 
 26 Malaki, Foi               11 Eisenhower (Wa)          17.6h   2.4  2 
 27 King, Darrayl             12 Oxnard High Scho         17.7h   2.3  3 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaw, Ken                 10 san jacinto high         39.30   3 
  2 Niegmann, Torsten         12 Placer HS                39.54   2 
  3 Willoughby, Jake          12 Davis (Ut)               39.73   2 
  4 Washington, Bryant        12 Clovis West              39.81   1 
  5 Turner, Cardell           11 Edison HS                39.87   2 
  6 Rovin, Justin             11 Laguna Beach Hig         39.99   3 
  7 Robey, Tyler              11 John Muir HS             40.34   2 
  8 Hankins, Dee              12 Walnut High Scho         40.39   2 
  9 Lutje, Curtis             12 Centennial Baker         40.42   2 
 10 Zeitler, Pete             12 Trabuco Hills Mu         40.50   1 
 11 Pham, Yvan                12 Lynbrook HS              40.60   1 
 12 Oustad, Ryan              12 Clovis West              40.72   1 
 13 Sears, Johnny             12 Edison HS                40.78   3 
 14 Habberstad, Trevor        10 Canyon HS                40.85   3 
 15 Hernandez, Michael           Valley View High         40.98   2 
 16 Monegan, Jerremy          11 Paramount High S         41.16   3 
 17 Bonilla, Cody                Upland HS                41.32   1 
 18 Jeffers, Scott            12 Torrey Pines Hig         41.51   1 
 19 Gacula, Carlos            10 Westmoor HS              41.65   3 
 20 Chen, Daniel              11 Westmoor HS              41.83   3 
 21 Oprandy, Bryce            12 Arcadia HS               41.84   3 
 22 Uranga, Emiliano          12 St. John Bosco           41.89   1 
 23 Lennon, Mark              11 Acalanes HS              42.02   1 
 24 Cannon, Phillip           12 West Torrance HS         42.07   2 
 25 Malaki, Foi               11 Eisenhower (Wa)          43.51   2 
 26 Carbajal, Omar            12 South Gate High          43.97   1 
 27 Brookins, Woody           12 Birmingham high          44.56   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cypress High School  'A'                              42.60   1 
     1) Halpin, jarren 11               2) Rose, Morgan 12                
     3) Price, Zach 11                  4) West, Garland 12               
  2 Covina High School  'A'                               42.97   5 
     1) Holman, Michael 10              2) James, Tyrone 11               
     3) James, Jamal 10                 4) Hinton, Artez 12               
     5) Combest, Art 11                 6)                                
  3 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                         43.30   7 
     1) Belasco, Scooter 11             2) Belch, Danny 12                
     3) Blum, Isaac 12                  4) Pieronek, Martin 12            
     5) Bruner, Max 10                  6)                                
  4 Santa Margarita (Boys)  'A'                           43.45   5 
     1) Hoeflich, Russell 12            2) Halim, Alex 11                 
     3) Villamar, Omar 12               4) Maxwell, Ryan 10               
     5) Schmit, Colin 12                6)                                
  5 Long Beach Poly High School  'B'                      43.50   5 
     1) Williams, Charlie 11            2) Laguana, Agustin 11            
     3) Brown, Adrian 12                4)                                
     5) Wade, David 10                  6)                                
  6 Palmdale High School  'A'                             43.52   5 
     1) Bowers, Jason 12                2) Maxie, Jabrayl 12              
     3) Flowers, Jarreau 12             4) Jackson, Edward 12             
     5) Keeling, Chris 10               6)                                
  7 Rancho Cucamonga High  'A'                            43.54   1 
     1) Foreman, Kenny                  2) Torres, Robert                 
     3) Smith, C                        4) Smith, D                       
  8 Edison HS Huntington Bch  'A'                         43.61   5 
     1) Murray, Pat 12                  2) Martinez, Dustin 12            
     3) Herrera, Josh 10                4) Christjaener, Justin 11        
     5) Flanagan, Jim 11                6)                                
  9 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                      43.64   2 
     1) Pattison, Jesse 11              2) Elrod, Mike 12                 
     3) Sablaon, Francis 12             4) Wohlford, Zach 10              
 10 Loyola High School  'A'                               43.76   3 
     1) Stanley, Chris 10               2) Poppleton, Robert 12           
     3) Boetcher, Max 12                4) Lawrence, Marcus 11            
 11 Helix High School  'A'                                43.84   4 
     1) Long, Michael 12                2) Hosley, Tyontee 09             
     3) Danns, Dax 11                   4) Danns, Don 10                  
 12 Redlands East Valley High Scho  'A'                   43.86   2 
     1) Goodson, Chris 12               2) Griffin, Marcus 12             
     3) Mulcahy, Sean 12                4) Corona, Allan 11               
     5) Robinson, Ron 12                6)                                
 13 Valley View High School  'A'                          43.90   2 
 14 San Jacinto High School  'A'                          43.93   5 
     1) Baxter, Curtis 10               2) Shaw, Ken 10                   
     3) Taylor, Robert 12               4) Smith, Deshawn 11              
 15 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                   44.05   4 
     1) McWilson, Marquise 10           2) Taylor, Tre 10                 
     3) Robinson, Cruz 11               4) Pittman, Alex 11               
     5) Mondesir, Peter 11              6)                                
 16 Paramount High School  'A'                            44.09   2 
     1) Castille, Adam 12               2) Marshall, Sonny 11             
     3) Woodard, Earl 12                4) Ross, Clifford 11              
     5) Bradley, Ramond 12              6)                                
 17 Los Osos High School  'A'                             44.17   2 
     1) Alston, Mark 11                 2) Bailey, Kevin 11               
     3) Smith, A                        4) Smith, B                       
 18 St. Elizabeth High School  'A'                        44.18   7 
     1) Chew, Lawrence 12               2) Dixon, Ronald 11               
     3) Barnett, Joel 12                4) Barnes, Adam 12                
 19 St. Francis High School Mounta  'A'                   44.21   4 
     1) Howard, Desmond 11              2) Plattner, Oliver 12            
     3) Perry, Ryan 11                  4) Mills-Bunge, Kyle 11           
     5) Van Amburg, Chris 12            6)                                
 20 Sunnyside High School  'A'                            44.34   4 
     1) Stephens, Marquis 12            2) Smith, Will 11                 
     3) Welch, AJ 11                    4) Mills, Michael 11              
     5) Goree, Lavell 11                6)                                
 21 Archbishop Mitty High School  'A'                     44.35   4 
     1) Ciesinski, Joe 12               2) Dahl, Brandon 11               
     3) Hopkins, Pat 12                 4) Gancayco, Nick 12              
     5) Ognsansoy, Hermes 11            6)                                
 22 Dorsey  'B'                                           44.38   7 
     1) Smith, A                        2)                                
     3)                                 4) Smith, D                       
 23 Lynwood High School  'A'                              44.39   3 
     1) Myers, Leiland 11               2) McGowan, Keith 11              
     3) Alexander, Perry 12             4) Burt, David 11                 
 24 Miramonte High School  'A'                            44.53   1 
     1) Watts, Chuck 11                 2) Neason, Taylor 10              
     3) Tool, Tristan 12                4) Diefenbach, Matt 10            
     5) O'Neiil, Terrence 10            6)                                
 25 Arcadia HS  'A'                                       44.58   1 
     1) Bailey, Audarrius 11            2) Robison, Kris 10               
     3) Ahn, David 10                   4) Cole, KC 11                    
     5) Moreno, Steven 10               6)                                
 26 Placer High School  'A'                               44.63   7 
     1) Schell, Steven 12               2) Foreman, Mike 12               
     3) Hapak, Scott 11                 4) Foreman, Chris 12              
     5) Gazarian, Daniel 12             6)                                
 27 San Benito High School  'A'                           44.64   3 
     1) Thompson, Chuck 12              2) Weltz, Jeff 11                 
     3) Tungate, Chad 12                4) Rice, Jesse 12                 
 28 North Hollywood High School  'A'                      44.67   7 
     1) Baker, Antwun 11                2) Lucky, Marlon 12               
     3) Lashley, Kevin 11               4) Njimboua, Hamadiko 11          
     5) Clark, Michael 11               6)                                
 29 Birmingham high School  'A'                           44.67   4 
     1) Anderson, Corey 12              2) Baker, Dominick 10             
     3) Stuart, Brian 12                4) Howard, Rene 10                
 30 De La Salle  'A'                                      44.73   2 
     1) Williamson, Matt 09             2) Price, Jason 11                
     3) Kearny, Ricky 09                4) Garrett, Chris 11              
     5) Salazar, Pat 12                 6)                                
 31 Rancho Cucamonga High  'B'                            44.74   5 
     1) Ross, Devon                     2) Robinson, Dionce               
     3) Smith, G                        4) Smith, H                       
 32 Chaparral High School  'A'                            44.80   1 
     1) McMahon, Sean 12                2) Fulford, Donnell 11            
     3) Gonzales, Victor 12             4) Jackson, Talmadge 10           
     5) Briggs, Willie 10               6)                                
 33 Lynbrook High School  'A'                             44.94   6 
     1) Thadani, Sameer 10              2) Pham, Yvan 12                  
     3) Xiao, Andrew 12                 4) Teng, Justin 12                
 34 Cedar High School  'A'                                44.98   2 
     1) Dompier, Daniel 11              2) Warby, Robert 12               
     3) Parson, Chad 10                 4) West, Joe 12                   
 35 San Bernardino High School  'A'                       44.99   3 
     1) Fields, Mike 11                 2) Murrell, Richard 12            
     3) Amador, Jason 10                4) Mixon, Issac 12                
 36 San Marcos High School  'A'                           45.04   7 
     1) Ponce, Stephen 11               2) Woodard, Sam 12                
     3) Crego, Mathew 11                4) Chakarian, Edgar 11            
     5) Hardin, Reed 10                 6)                                
 37 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                    45.04   5 
     1) Anderson, Jaysion 11            2) Ibarguen, Efren 11             
     3) Landrum, Kenny 11               4) Naya, Jay 11                   
 38 Silverado High School  'A'                            45.14   3 
     1) Ross, Leve 12                   2) Andrews, JaQuaine 12           
     3) Glasper, Deandre 10             4) Espanoza, Chris 12             
     5) Hammond, Justin 11              6)                                
 39 Santa Monica High School  'A'                         45.17   3 
     1) Lock, Daniel 11                 2) McQueen, LaMir 12              
     3) Allen, George 10                4) Leslie, Freddie 11             
     5) Adeyemi, Louis 10               6)                                
 40 Las Lomas High School  'A'                            45.21   6 
     1) Paclebar, Corey 09              2) Dyer, Will 11                  
     3) Rivers, Aaron 12                4) Yamashita, James 12            
     5) Bouey, Alec 12                  6)                                
 41 St. Bernard High School  'A'                          45.25   2 
     1) Smith, A                        2) Smith, B                       
     3) Smith, C                        4) Smith, D                       
 42 Huber Heights Wayne  'A'                              45.33   1 
     1) Orton, Greg 12                  2) Evege, Donnie 10               
     3) Traylor, James 12               4) Jackson, Kamiron 12            
     5) Johnson, Byron 12               6)                                
 43 Warren High School  'A'                               45.39   6 
 44 Leuzinger H.S.  'A'                                   45.46   7 
     1) Taylor, Jayson 12               2) Rodgers, Mark 10               
     3) Horton, Ralph 10                4) Williams, Christopher 11       
     5) Cooper, Markeith 11             6)                                
 45 James Logan High School  'A'                          45.58   3 
     1) Akinsiku, Lanre 12              2) Blair, Sean 12                 
     3) Yuen, Jared 12                  4) Wethington, Keagan 10          
 46 Bullard High School  'A'                              45.98   1 
     1) Jones, Travon 12                2) Cooper, Cordarrian 12          
     3) Siligian, Jared 12              4) Peterson, Josh 12              
     5) Mazette, Josh 11                6)                                
 47 Menlo Atherton  'A'                                   45.98   1 
     1) Beavis, Charles 12              2) Fjeldsted, Tom 11              
     3) Wheeler, Matt 11                4) Ashford, Scott 12              
 48 John Muir High School  'A'                            46.27   6 
     1) Jackson, Pierre 11              2) Love, Alex 12                  
     3) Hudson, Eric 12                 4) Robey, Tyler 11                
     5) Sanford, Jarell 12              6)                                
 49 Acalanes HS  'A'                                      46.69   7 
     1) Adcock, Cole 11                 2) Gee, Jason 11                  
     3) Schwertscharf, Brian 12         4) Johansen, Kevin 11             
     5) Chung, Chris 12                 6)                                
 50 Marina High School  'A'                               49.54   7 
     1) Garza, Matt 09                  2) Horton, Dwight 11              
     3) Hayward, Jason 12               4) McNair, Shea 12                
 -- Long Beach Poly High School  'A'                        DNF   1 
 -- Valencia High School  'A'                                DQ   6  1st&3rd Out of Zone
     1) Esguerra, Charles 11            2) Vareen, Shane 10               
     3) Hill, Virgil 10                 4) Spencer-Walters, Deji 11       
     5) Harmon, Tim 12                  6)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cypress High School  'A'                            3:21.80   2 
     1) Halpin, jarren 11               2) Parga, Justin 11               
     3) Rose, Morgan 12                 4) West, Garland 12               
  2 Paramount High School  'A'                          3:22.93   1 
     1) Swanson, Marqueze 11            2) Bradley, Ramond 12             
     3) Castille, Adam 12               4) Ross, Clifford 11              
     5) Monegan, Jerremy 11             6)                                
  3 Morningside High School  'A'                        3:25.21   1 
  4 Servite High School  'A'                            3:25.26   1 
  5 Valencia High School  'A'                           3:25.59   2 
     1) Hill, Virgil 10                 2) Vareen, Shane 10               
     3) Harmon, Tim 12                  4) Esguerra, Charles 11           
  6 Lakewood High School  'A'                           3:26.18   2 
     1) Fraizier, Eric 12               2) Thomas, Malcolm 10             
     3) Anderson, Jon 11                4) Collins, Jammie 10             
  7 University of San Diego H.S.  'A'                   3:27.09   1 
     1) McCann, Nick 12                 2) Ryan, Brandon 12               
     3) Kitrick, Francis 12             4) Dollard, Matt 12               
     5) Dollard, Pat 11                 6)                                
  8 Miramonte High School  'A'                          3:27.48   1 
     1) Zalan, Daryl 12                 2) O'Neiil, Terrence 10           
     3) Tool, Tristan 12                4) Watts, Chuck 11                
     5) Hengl, Nick 12                  6)                                
  9 Torrey Pines High School  'A'                       3:27.65   2 
     1) Belasco, Scooter 11             2) O'Brien, Conor 10              
     3) Willis, Ryan 11                 4) Jeffers, Scott 12              
     5) Bruner, Max 10                  6)                                
 10 Fairfield High School  'A'                          3:27.86   2 
     1) Bender, Will 12                 2) Childs, Micha 12               
     3) Dawson, Brandon 09              4) Frazier, Nolan 11              
     5) Lucas, Myco 10                  6)                                
 11 Acalanes HS  'A'                                    3:28.02   2 
     1) Anderson, Joey 09               2) Schwertscharf, Brian 12        
     3) Sanderson-Cimino, Mark 09       4) Love, Alex 12                  
     5) Lorenzana, Dan 12               6)                                
 12 Dorsey  'B'                                         3:28.13   3 
 13 Glendora High School  'A'                           3:28.84   2 
     1) Cisneros, Robert 10             2) Victoria, A.J. 11              
     3) Edmond, Jordan 10               4) McMaster, Chris 12             
 14 Trabuco Hills Mustangs  'A'                         3:30.52   1 
     1) Donohue, Erik 11                2) Hyde, Adam 12                  
     3) Zeitler, Pete 12                4) Dempster, Daniel 12            
 15 Placer High School  'A'                             3:30.61   3 
 16 Oak Park High School  'A'                           3:30.93   3 
     1) Berman, David 12                2) Pondella, Anthony 10           
     3) Derricks, Gabe 11               4) Schneider, Brandon 11          
 17 Chaparral High School  'A'                          3:31.21   3 
 18 Birmingham high School  'A'                         3:31.52   2 
     1) Anderson, Corey 12              2) Baker, Dominick 10             
     3) Howard, Rene 10                 4) Chandler, Will 10              
 19 Madera High School Coyotes  'A'                     3:31.76   2 
     1) Madrigal, Benny 12              2) Richardson, Nathaniel 10       
     3) Solis, Anthony 12               4) Rodriguez, Emilio 10           
 20 Arcadia HS  'A'                                     3:34.10   3 
 21 Palmdale High School  'A'                           3:34.97   3 
     1) Smith, A                        2) Smith, B                       
     3) Smith, C                        4) Smith, D                       
 22 St. Bernard High School  'A'                        3:36.18   3 
     1) Smith, A                        2) Smith, B                       
     3) Smith, C                        4) Smith, D                       
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trabuco Hills Mustangs  'A'                        10:40.40  
     1) Sullivan, John 10               2) Dempster, Daniel 12            
     3) Donohue, Erik 11                4) Blair, Scott 09                
     5) Vallier, Peter 11               6)                                
  2 West Torrance High School  'A'                     10:44.56  
     1) Wiseman, Trevor 12              2) Bauchman, Brian 09             
     3) Yi, Jon 12                      4) Truong, Matthew 12             
  3 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                10:45.64  
     1) King, Jamel 10                  2) Porter, Justin 11              
     3) Sanders, Ryan 11                4) Matson, John 10                
     5) Barnes, Anthony 11              6)                                
  4 Watsonvillle  'A'                                  10:49.21  
     1) Rogers, Beau 12                 2) Ramirez, Sam 12                
     3) Alvarez, Alejandro 10           4) Tapia, Jose 12                 
  5 Benicia High School  'A'                           10:49.81  
     1) Ramirez, Francisco 12           2) Vercelli, Alex 11              
     3) Jones, Richard 11               4) Padilla, Luis 12               
     5) Campbell, Dan 12                6)                                
  6 Paramount High School  'A'                         10:50.10  
     1) Zarate, John 12                 2) Vera, Jacob 12                 
     3) Vazquez, Edgar 11               4) Valencia, Mark 12              
     5) Swanson, Marqueze 11            6)                                
  7 Dos Pueblos High School  'A'                       10:50.59  
     1) Cutty, Max 11                   2) Rattray, Tyler 11              
     3) Yochum, Will 10                 4) Craig, Logan 11                
     5) Zok, Adam 11                    6)                                
  8 Marina High School  'A'                            10:54.52  
     1) Gillespie, Mitch 11             2) Matsumoto, Shinici 11          
     3) Lawson, Brett 11                4) Arcos, Celso 09                
  9 Serrano  'A'                                       10:55.21  
 10 Beverly Hills HS  'A'                              10:55.44  
     1) Chisom, Todd 12                 2) Simmons, Jonathon 09           
     3) Watt, James 11                  4) Goldman, Max 11                
 11 Arcadia HS  'A'                                    11:00.62  
     1) Pilavjian, Andrew 10            2) Herrera, Ryan 10               
     3) Markowski, Kamil 12             4) Beckwith, Paul 11              
     5) Bacic, TJ 11                    6)                                
 12 Fairfield High School  'A'                         11:02.39  
     1) Frazier, Nolan 11               2) Sanders, Joe 12                
     3) Lucas, Myco 10                  4) Kirtz, Terrell 11              
     5) Fernandez, Darrell 10           6)                                
 13 Brentwood School  'A'                              11:02.68  
     1) Eisner, Charlie 12              2) Moreno, Andrew 12              
     3) Gordon, Shaun 10                4) Gordon, Ryan 12                
     5) Bray, Garrett 12                6)                                
 14 Placer High School  'A'                            11:02.93  
     1) Vaughan, Josh 11                2) Parnow, Ken 12                 
     3) Dilts, Aaron 12                 4) Gazarian, Daniel 12            
     5) Labrador, Daniel 10             6)                                
 15 Yerba Buena High School  'A'                       11:04.06  
     1) Bajwa, Ranjodh 12               2) Rivera, Uriel 12               
     3) Cortez, Francisco 12            4) Gutierrez, Juan 11             
 16 Bishop O'Dowd High School  'A'                     11:04.25  
     1) Quinn, Alex 11                  2) Dilberto, Austin 10            
     3) Scheifer, Dan 11                4) Guiterrez, Ben 11              
     5) Harkins, Pat 10                 6)                                
 17 Jesuit High School  'A'                            11:06.89  
     1) Kelly-Strong, Jake 11           2) Benouar, Samir 11              
     3) Nelson, Alex 12                 4) Laville, James 11              
     5) Hodgson, J 10                   6)                                
 18 University of San Diego H.S.  'A'                  11:07.67  
     1) Juarez, Patrick 12              2) Kitrick, Francis 12            
     3) McCann, Nick 12                 4) Sisk, Sean 12                  
     5) Ryan, Brandon 12                6)                                
 19 Fountain Valley High School  'A'                   11:13.40  
     1) Drum, Alex 12                   2) Figarsky, Ian 12               
     3) williams, jeremy 11             4) Urias, Vince 11                
 20 Acalanes HS  'A'                                   11:15.40  
     1) Anderson, Joey 09               2) Sanderson-Cimino, Mark 09      
     3) Mooney, Conner 10               4) Beach, Nate 09                 
     5) Sutyak, Michael 12              6)                                
 21 Alameda high school  'A'                           11:17.03  
 22 Carpinteria High School  'A'                       11:25.90  
     1) Astorga, Michael 12             2) Miranda, Luis 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Jaime 12             4) McMahon, Thomas 10             
 23 Corona Del Mar High School  'A'                    11:36.44  
     1) Taylor, Cliff 12                2) Turner, Jack 11                
     3) Licorish, Brian 10              4) Wong, Kenneth 11               
 -- Santa Ana High School  'A'                              DNF  
     1) Aguilar, Edgar 10               2) Garcia, Ricky 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Silvano 11           4) Ramirez, Jesse 12              
     5) Reyna, Tivo 12                  6)                                
 -- Downey High School  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Miner, Jackson 12               2) Rollins, Anthony 12            
     3) Barrios, William 12             4) Buenrostro, Jaime 12       

Girls

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lofton, Sharrina          11 Fairfield High S         12.27   2.3  2 
  2 Tansil, Samantha          11 Vallejo  H.S.            12.29   1.1  1 
  3 Sherrod, Kimberly         11 Murrieta Valley          12.41   1.1  1 
  4 Klyce, LaTrice            11 Leuzinger H.S.           12.41   3.6  3 
  5 Barfield, Jessica         11 Lynwood HS               12.42   2.3  2 
  6 Motley, Cameo             11 Mt. Eden HS              12.47   1.1  1 
  7 Anderson, Romesha            Stockdale High S         12.47   1.1  1 
  8 King, Alicia              10 Rancho Verde HS          12.53   2.3  2 
  9 Dixon, Kayla              10 Cleveland HS             12.55   2.3  2 
 10 Chambers, Jessica         12 Paramount High S         12.55   1.1  1 
 11 Evans, Chazz              11 etiwanda high sc         12.58   2.3  2 
 12 Roed, Kari                   Bev Facey High S         12.60   3.6  3 
 13 Purvis, Julian            09 St. Elizabeth Hi         12.62   2.3  2 
 14 Williams, Ariel           12 Cheyenne High Sc         12.67   2.3  2 
 15 Nelms, Nijia              09 Birmingham high          12.69   3.6  3 
 16 Allen, Blair              09 Lynwood HS               12.73   3.6  3 
 17 Hartwell, Patrice         12 Cheyenne High Sc         12.81   1.1  1 
 18 Archdeacon, Jenesa        09 Harbor HS                12.87   1.1  1 
 19 Mitchell, Shakia          11 Gahr HS                  12.89   3.6  3 
 -- Lewis, Dannielle          11 Merrill West HS            DNF   1.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Romesha            Stockdale High S         25.32  -1.0  1 
  2 Motley, Cameo             11 Mt. Eden HS              25.35  -1.0  1 
  3 DelPino, Magen            09 Bullard High Sch         25.57  +0.0  2 
  4 Sherrod, Kimberly         11 Murrieta Valley          25.58  +0.0  2 
  5 James, Janie              11 Helix HS                 25.61  +0.0  2 
  6 Baker, Keisha             11 Fairfield High S         25.74  -0.8  3 
  7 Reid, Jamia               09 Kennedy HS La Pa         25.77  +0.0  2 
  8 Collier, Sara                Benson Poly              25.77  -1.0  1 
  9 Lofton, Sharrina          11 Fairfield High S         25.84  -1.0  1 
  9 Richardson, Asha          12 Judge Memorial (         25.84  -0.8  3 
 11 Dixon, Kayla              10 Cleveland HS             26.10  -1.0  1 
 12 Bumanlag, Breanne         11 Merrill West HS          26.11  +0.0  2 
 13 Williams, Dominique          Stockdale High S         26.13  +0.0  2 
 14 Roed, Kari                   Bev Facey High S         26.17  -0.8  3 
 15 Watkins, Precious         10 Rancho Verde HS          26.18  -0.8  3 
 16 Watson, Danielle             Carson High Scho         26.19  -1.0  1 
 17 Menzies, Ashley           10 Beverly Hills HS         26.35  -0.8  3 
 18 Jones, Candice            12 Skyline HS               26.80  +0.0  2 
 19 Sirbiladze, Lisa          12 Monta Vista HS           27.89  -0.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swigert, Melissa          12 Corona Del Mar H         58.68   1 
  2 Kelley, DeLace            11 Lincoln High Sch         58.69   1 
  3 Reeves, Haley             11 Weber (Ut)               58.92   3 
  4 Thompson, Amanda          12 John Muir HS             59.00   2 
  5 Porter, Willa             12 Holy Names High          59.06   1 
  6 Taylor, Christiana        11 West Catholic HS         59.23   1 
  7 Menzies, Ashley           10 Beverly Hills HS         59.23   2 
  8 Chukwueke, Jasmine        11 Scripps Ranch HS         59.31   1 
  9 Harrison, Jackie          10 Logan HS                 59.40   3 
 10 Maciedo, Madeira          12 Bishop O'Dowd HS         59.71   2 
 11 Young, Amber              11 Oakton                   59.80   3 
 12 Wadsworth, Monay          09 St. Elizabeth Hi       1:00.55   3 
 13 Arnold, Ashley            11 Huber Heights Wa       1:00.68   2 
 14 Cooper, Jessica           11 Bakersfield High       1:01.30   3 
 15 Marsalli, Lydia           11 Klamath Union Hi       1:02.29   3 
 16 Thomas, Stephanie         10 Oakton                 1:03.18   2 
 17 Lawson, Ciarra            12 West Catholic HS       1:04.52   2 
 18 Lopez, Danielle           09 South Hills High       1:05.71   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Domenichelli, Danielle    12 Oak Ridge High S       5:04.65  
  2 Ridgway, Jenna            11 San Marcos High        5:07.08  
  3 Crouch, Kim               12 Placer HS              5:10.77  
  4 Plank, McKayla            12 Mitty HS               5:10.83  
  5 Pappas, Lexi              09 Bishop O'Dowd HS       5:11.52  
  6 Boyd, Amanda              11 San Benito High        5:12.49  
  7 Johnson, Taylor           09 San Lorenzo Vall       5:12.72  
  8 Pennington, Kaylin        12 Benicia High Sch       5:13.02  
  9 Yingling, Sarah           09 Mountain View HS       5:13.55  
 10 Huff, Hannah              10 Paso Robles HS         5:14.30  
 11 Russell, Brooke           10 Hart HS                5:14.56  
 12 Bergren, Jenny            10 Miramonte HS           5:14.72  
 13 Reeves, Haley             11 Weber (Ut)             5:14.97  
 14 Bradshaw, Caprice         11 Fairfield High S       5:15.55  
 15 Haws, Morgan              12 Davis (Ut)             5:16.76  
 16 Syndergaard, Madison      12 Alta Hawks             5:17.19  
 17 Hitchner, Liza            12 Half Moon Bay          5:17.59  
 18 Hamilton, Stephanie       12 San Lorenzo Vall       5:17.64  
 19 Truax, Liza               10 Santa Ynez High        5:18.67  
 20 Evans, Danielle           12 Diamond Ranch HS       5:19.40  
 21 Munoz, Gail               11 Santa Ana High S       5:19.41  
 22 Moore, Kristina           12 King High              5:20.71  
 23 Nugent, Alicia            12 Valhalla High Sc       5:21.04  
 24 Camacho, Tatiana          12 Oak Park High Sc       5:21.30  
 25 Coe, Lizzy                09 fountain valley        5:22.40  
 26 DiSiena, Anja             09 fountain valley        5:22.75  
 27 Millett, Aly              11 Half Moon Bay          5:22.91  
 28 Lee, Thea                 10 Carmel High Scho       5:25.01  
 29 Tighe, Meredith           10 Oakton                 5:25.43  
 30 Huang, MayC               10 Lynbrook HS            5:25.72  
 31 Medford, Katie            12 Shenendehowa           5:25.97  
 32 Vahoviak, Katie           12 Burroughs Burban       5:26.39  
 33 Gregg, Kaitlin            12 Davis HS               5:26.55  
 34 Hancock, Vanessa          09 Brea Olinda HS         5:27.75  
 35 Easton, Whitney           12 Inglemoor (Wa)         5:28.28  
 36 Deane, Kelli              12 San Lorenzo Vall       5:29.03  
 37 Avery, Janelle            09 Huber Heights Wa       5:31.06  
 38 Eilerts, Hallie           09 Oakton                 5:33.30  
 39 Robinson, Alyssa          12 Nordhoff High Sc       5:37.36  
 40 Godfrey, Samantha         12 South Kitsap Hig       5:38.19  
 41 Wood, Jessica             12 Klamath Union Hi       5:40.98  
 42 Coleman, Shyla            11 South Kitsap Hig       5:42.91  
 43 Cohen, Brenda             11 Canyon HS              5:43.60  
 44 Boddy, Kathryn            11 Inglemoor (Wa)         5:54.09  
 45 Moore, Nicole             12 Inglemoor (Wa)         6:01.93  
 
Women 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Crystal             10 fountain valley       11:09.86  
  2 Bryant, Tara              12 Ventura HS            11:21.25  
  3 Marler, Shaylee           12 Davis (Ut)            11:21.48  
  4 Wilson, Kristina          12 South Hills High      11:22.56  
  5 Cummings, Sarah           10 Corona Del Mar H      11:22.88  
  6 McCune, Miranda           12 San Marcos High       11:29.70  
  7 Bailey, Molly             10 Ventura HS            11:31.64  
  8 Robinson, Amy             12 Maria Carrillo H      11:32.77  
  9 Canterbury, Jamie         12 Dana Hills HS         11:48.20  
 10 Worsham, Lisa             10 Monta Vista HS        11:49.90  
 11 Olivas, Cristina          12 Bloomington High      11:49.97  
 12 Roger, Alesandra          09 Marin Academy         11:50.07  
 13 Hansen, Julianne          10 Cupertino High S      11:53.62  
 14 Nicewonger, Ariana        11 Los Gatos High S      12:05.86  
 15 Hudson, Carly             09 Oakton                12:12.98  
 16 Hoyt, Cara                09 San Lorenzo Vall      12:19.20  
 17 Hartel, Emmaline          11 Birmingham high       12:22.73  
 18 Darnell, Elana            12 Eisenhower (Wa)       12:56.19  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magaņa, Rosa              11 Holy Names High        2:15.93  
  2 Hardy, Jami               09 Logan HS               2:18.19  
  3 Sisting, Janelle          12 Rio Mesa HS            2:18.32  
  4 Damon, Allison            09 Corona Del Mar H       2:18.59  
  5 Fleming, Roseanne         09 Oaks Christian H       2:19.08  
  6 Sperry, Anna              10 Simi Valley High       2:19.24  
  7 Clark, Brazile            09 Bishop O'Dowd HS       2:19.35  
  8 Smith, Allegra            12 Oakton                 2:19.41  
  9 Ramirez, Megan            12 Placer HS              2:19.93  
 10 Campfield, Lauren         10 Great Oak High S       2:20.10  
 11 Allen, Samantha           12 Long Beach Poly        2:20.31  
 12 Jackson, Dominique        10 Fairfield High S       2:20.56  
 13 Bonney, Caitlin           11 Lynnwood High Sc       2:21.47  
 14 Barnett, Lynette          12 Centennial Baker       2:21.60  
 15 Connor, Kelsey            11 Oak Park High Sc       2:21.62  
 16 Novelli, Jenna            11 Paraclete HS           2:21.76  
 17 Clark, Caitlin            10 Granite Bay High       2:21.86  
 18 Sutton, Thea              11 San Rafael HS          2:22.16  
 19 Mason, Jessica            11 alameda high sch       2:22.25  
 20 Boyle, Stacie             12 Cupertino High S       2:22.35  
 21 Thornton, Stephanie       12 Santa Monica HS        2:22.61  
 22 Morten, Lauren            12 Upland HS              2:22.87  
 23 McCarey, Bridie           11 Claireont High S       2:23.16  
 23 Barclay, Missy            11 westview high sc       2:23.16  
 25 Pennington, Kaylin        12 Benicia High Sch       2:23.32  
 26 Hager, Marissa            12 Lancaster HS           2:23.59  
 27 Wells, Jennifer           11 fountain valley        2:24.02  
 28 Santos, Vania             10 Long Beach Poly        2:24.30  
 29 Long, Kelly               11 San Lorenzo Vall       2:24.63  
 30 Jirges, Lauren            12 Cypress HS             2:24.65  
 31 Chramosta, Lauren         12 Crescenta Valley       2:25.17  
 32 Cucuk, Tatiana            11 Buchanan HS            2:26.10  
 33 Ayan, Leanne              11 Santa Ana High S       2:26.33  
 34 Eaton, Renae              11 San Pasqual            2:27.66  
 35 Perl, Deborah             12 Oakton                 2:28.15  
 36 English, Jeanell          11 Mitty HS               2:28.46  
 37 Kelly, Megan              12 Bellarmine Prep        2:29.52  
 38 Johnson, Ernestine        12 Birmingham high        2:30.24  
 39 Wallace, Amber            11 John Muir HS           2:32.84  
 40 Marsalli, Lydia           11 Klamath Union Hi       2:35.26  
 41 Peppard, Samantha         10 Los Gatos High S       2:36.40  
 42 Perez, Erika              10 El Modena HS           2:36.69  
 43 Swenson, Heather          12 Inglemoor (Wa)         2:39.73  
 44 Izuagie, Tyler            11 Long Beach Poly        2:58.79  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Dahlys          09 Valley Christian         14.58   1.8  1 
  2 Ward, Tierra              11 Logan HS                 14.87   3.0  2 
  3 Purvis, Julian            09 St. Elizabeth Hi         14.90   1.8  1 
  4 Thompson, Sharika         11 Helix HS                 14.92   1.8  1 
  5 Cannon, Ashlee            11 Davis (Ut)               14.99   1.8  1 
  6 Garrett, Linda            12 Lynwood HS               15.32   3.0  2 
  7 Jones, Staci              12 Edison HS                15.41   3.0  2 
  8 Lloyd, Carli              10 Fallbrook High S         15.51   2.7  3 
  9 Burns, Ashlee             12 Huber Heights Wa         15.57   1.8  1 
 10 Albertson, Jennifer       12 Camarillo HS             15.61   3.0  2 
 11 Willeford, Laura          12 Simi Valley High         15.63   3.0  2 
 12 Dugall, Stella            10 Mt. Pleasant HS          15.69   1.8  1 
 13 Hudson, Dantia            10 Skyline HS               15.77   1.8  1 
 14 Marquez, Trista           12 Dana Hills HS            15.92   2.7  3 
 15 Mackey, Aresha            12 Fairfield High S         16.01   3.0  2 
 16 Connet, Jennifer          12 Menlo Atherton           16.02   2.7  3 
 17 Hogan, Tiawanna           11 Bakersfield Sout         16.09   3.0  2 
 18 Collins, Kelly            09 Santa Margarita          16.39   2.7  3 
 19 Crayton, Vernisha         12 John Muir HS             16.42   1.8  1 
 20 Kuschner, Alexandra       11 Harvard-Westlake         16.58   2.7  3 
 21 Griffis, Christina        12 Kennedy HS La Pa         16.69   2.7  3 
 22 Chamlee, Stacy            12 Carpinteria              16.72   2.7  3 
 23 Ruark, Elise              12 California High          16.82   3.0  2 
 24 Buchinski, Erica          11 Cupertino High S         17.38   1.8  1 
 25 Simpson, Lauren              Parkview High Sc         17.67   2.7  3 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Raeleen              Beaumont Composi         45.83   3 
  2 Marshburn, Becky          12 Dana Hills HS            46.28   2 
  3 Thompson, Sharika         11 Helix HS                 46.59   1 
  4 Dudley, Kylie             11 Temecula Valley          46.96   1 
  5 Winovitch, Courtney       11 Tesoro High Scho         47.44   2 
  6 Leyva, Pamela             12 La Quinta HS             47.46   3 
  7 Roots, Renisha            12 A. A. Stagg              47.51   1 
  8 Aronson, Keriann          11 Mills HS                 47.51   2 
  9 Colbert, Vanice           11 Fairfield High S         47.73   1 
 10 Sutton, Cela              11 Harvard-Westlake         47.91   1 
 11 Hundley, TreAna           12 Gahr HS                  48.16   2 
 12 Boyle, Stacie             12 Cupertino High S         48.66   1 
 13 Nguyen, Christina         12 St. Francis Moun         48.71   3 
 14 Brown, Chelsea            11 Lynwood HS               48.74   2 
 15 King, Azalia              10 Lakewood CA              48.87   3 
 16 Garrett, Linda            12 Lynwood HS               49.25   1 
 17 Hudson, Dantia            10 Skyline HS               49.41   2 
 18 Collins, Kelly            09 Santa Margarita          49.50   3 
 19 McDonnel, Regan           10 Glendora HS              50.75   2 
 20 Dugall, Stella            10 Mt. Pleasant HS          52.10   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynwood High School  'A'                              48.14   1 
     1) Allen, Blair 09                 2) Brown, Chelsea 11              
     3) Garrett, Linda 12               4) Barfield, Jessica 11           
  2 Cheyenne High School  'A'                             48.64   2 
     1) Hartwell, Patrice 12            2) Roberts, Gloria 10             
     3) Williams, Ariel 12              4) Williams, Floreece 10          
     5) Marshall, Sharonte 09           6)                                
  3 Paramount High School  'A'                            48.91   1 
     1) Gray, LaVinna 12                2) Cooley, Colleen 11             
     3) Wesley, Sheree 12               4) Chambers, Jessica 12           
     5) Ross, Penney 09                 6)                                
  4 Palmdale High School  'A'                             48.96   1 
     1) Price, Loriel 10                2) Bell, Portia 10                
     3) Ainsworth, Talia 11             4) Keeling, Christyn 11           
     5) Pruitt, Daniyale 12             6)                                
  5 Edison HS Fresno  'A'                                 49.54   2 
     1) Carter, Sharita 12              2) Williams, Sirena 12            
     3) Alberty, Janetria 10            4) Hill, Dayna 10                 
  6 Hart High School  'A'                                 49.57   3 
     1) Levingston, Kelsi 11            2) Ramirez, Cheri 12              
     3) Cox, Courtney 10                4) Howell, Renah 11               
     5) Bogan, Brooke 11                6)                                
  7 Mater Dei  'A'                                        49.62   3 
     1) Valencia, Emma 10               2) Niccole, Brittany 11           
     3) Miller, Ana 11                  4) Arcuri, Christina 10           
     5) Gunderman, Ashleigh 12          6)                                
  8 Benicia High School  'A'                              49.70   2 
     1) Kolkebeck, T.J 10               2) Sherman, Kourtney 12           
     3) Flexor-Harrison, Madeliene 10   4) Ankton, Falesha 12             
     5) Purvis, Amber 09                6)                                
  9 Mt. Eden High School  'A'                             49.91   1 
     1) Garrido, Gabby 10               2) Parker, Kamilah 10             
     3) Motley, Cameo 11                4) Garrett, Cherrelle 10          
     5) Clark, Sharonda 09              6)                                
 10 Carson High School  'A'                               49.96   1 
     1) Jones, A                        2) Jones, B                       
     3) Jones, C                        4) Jones, D                       
 11 Rio Mesa High School  'A'                             50.03   6 
     1) Coney, Jocelyn 10               2) Bishop, Jessica 10             
     3) White, Carmen 10                4) Poindexter, Michelle 10        
     5) Leong, Bethany 11               6)                                
 12 Murrieta Valley High School  'A'                      50.17   4 
     1) Schrieber, Jackie 12            2) Sherrod, Kimberly 11           
     3) Harbison, Aubreigh 09           4) Singleton, Shanigua 10         
     5) Claybon, Dorcas 12              6)                                
 13 Merrill West High School  'B'                         50.47   3 
     1) Lewis, Adrienne 11              2) Bumanlag, Breanne 11           
     3) Bell, Morgan 10                 4) Carter, Jasmine 10             
     5) Simon, Shawnta 11               6)                                
 14 A. A. Stagg High School  'A'                          50.52   5 
     1) Winston, Ecoiah 11              2) Maxwell, Candise 11            
     3) Henderson, Jadaia 11            4) Roots, Renisha 12              
     5) Wright, Natalia 10              6)                                
 15 James Logan High School  'B'                          50.52   3 
     1) Carter, Shi-nae 11              2) Castle, Careese 09             
     3) Johnson, Victoria 10            4) Collins, Jazlynn 10            
 16 Claremont High School  'A'                            50.62   1 
     1) Holmes, Kristin 12              2) Charan, Ashika 11              
     3) Simon, Monique 10               4) Avant, Maya 09                 
     5) Manis, Krista 11                6)                                
 17 Bishop O'Dowd High School  'A'                        50.65   2 
     1) Mcfarland, Megan 10             2) Lynch, Jackie 10               
     3) Williams, Nailiah 09            4) Adams, Rachel 09               
 18 Long Beach Cabrillo High Schoo  'A'                   50.74   5 
     1) Huffman, Chuquese 12            2) Crabtree, Michella 11          
     3) Johnson, Jasmine 10             4) Duncan, Alexandra 10           
     5) Jordan, Jazmine 10              6)                                
 19 Ayala HS  'A'                                         50.80   5 
     1) Reed, Tiffeny 11                2) White, Rayna 12                
     3) Holliday, Jasmin 09             4) Richards, Theresa 10           
     5) White, Kelcey 10                6)                                
 20 Rancho Bernardo High School  'A'                      50.85   5 
     1) Valder, Melissa 09              2) Miles, Sanea 11                
     3) Barry, Kaci 09                  4) Kearin, Kasey 11               
     5) Wheeler, Kai 11                 6)                                
 21 St. Bernard High School  'A'                          50.89   3 
     1) Smith, A                        2) Smith, B                       
     3) Smith, C                        4) Smith, D                       
 22 Edison HS Huntington Bch  'A'                         50.92   4 
     1) Maclean, Kelly 12               2) Pena, Tori 11                  
     3) Soscia, Kristen 10              4) Dunn, Alex 11                  
 23 Milpitas High School  'A'                             50.93   7 
     1) Thomas, Carrie 09               2) Daniels, Krystina 11           
     3) Nguyen, Eileen 10               4) Prestano, Melissa 11           
     5) Nguyen, Diana 10                6)                                
 24 Redlands East Valley High Scho  'A'                   51.01   5 
     1) Garner, Lashay 10               2) Keshinro, Morinsola 12         
     3) McCaleb, Summer 10              4) Smith, Courtney 11             
     5) Garnica, Jessica 11             6)                                
 25 Marina High School  'A'                               51.02   6 
     1) Lampley, Ashley 09              2) Coffman, Danielle 09           
     3) Horton, Brittney 09             4) Montgue, Jane 09               
 26 Los Gatos High School  'A'                            51.07   7 
     1) Erickson, Jaimee 10             2) Gonzales, Mary 11              
     3) Moser, Sammi 09                 4) Reed, Christine 09             
     5) Mulgannon, Callie 09            6)                                
 27 Helix High School  'A'                                51.12   5 
     1) Vines, Jasmine 09               2) Thompson, Sharika 11           
     3) Kenndey, Brooke 10              4) James, Janie 11                
 28 Antelope Valley HS  'A'                               51.17   7 
     1) Smith, Shantanece 10            2) Statan, Krystal 10             
     3) Peterson, Nyeisha 12            4) Phelps, Kristinea 11           
 29 King High  'A'                                        51.19   4 
     1) Mooney, Amber 09                2) Lazarus, Kellye 12             
     3) Valenzuela, Monika 10           4) Thurman, Brittany 11           
 30 Fairfield High School  'B'                            51.24   4 
     1) Colbert, Vanice 11              2) Davis, Makeal 09               
     3) Booze, Riona 11                 4) Khalid, Sekayi 12              
     5) Mackey, Aresha 12               6)                                
 31 Bakersfield High  'A'                                 51.39   6 
     1) Cooper, Jessica 11              2) Thomas, Ashlee 09              
     3) Reaves, Chanell 09              4) Frazier, Ashalay 10            
 32 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                   51.45   4 
 33 Arcadia HS  'A'                                       51.48   4 
     1) McElwee, Alicia 09              2) Wong, Esther 11                
     3) Williams, Jasmine 09            4) Han, Karen 09                  
     5) Wabuke, Faith 11                6)                                
 34 Oak Park High School  'A'                             51.60   6 
     1) Barton, Michelle 11             2) Beck, Dani 11                  
     3) Bruno, Francesca 09             4) Chang, Tiffany 12              
 35 Monta Vista High School  'A'                          51.67   4 
     1) Nelson, Maria 11                2) Leung, Elise 09                
     3) Doran, Rachel 11                4) Sirbiladze, Lisa 12            
     5) Co, Julia 11                    6)                                
 36 Harvard-Westlake High School  'A'                     51.73   7 
 37 John Muir High School  'B'                            51.79   3 
     1) Griffin, Ashlie 12              2) Snailgro, Daniel 12            
     3) Henderson, Tierra 12            4) Wallace, Amber 11              
     5) Wallace, Cherish 09             6)                                
 38 Lynwood High School  'B'                              51.91   6 
     1) Patterson, Shaniqua 09          2) Johnson, Tiara 09              
     3) Morgan, Dyamond 10              4) Johnson, Myesha 11             
 39 Skyline High School  'B'                              51.93   6 
     1) Nwadugbu, Ada 10                2) Nazel, Whitney 10              
     3) Parker, Bianca 09               4) Wooten, Nina 10                
     5) Holland, Aja 10                 6)                                
 40 Serrano  'A'                                          52.31   2 
 41 Beverly Hills HS  'A'                                 52.34   7 
     1) Yadegar, Leah 11                2) Menzies, Ashley 10             
     3) Rudes, Sasha 09                 4) Munzer, Allison 12             
 42 Dos Pueblos High School  'A'                          52.47   4 
     1) Rainwater, Linda 11             2) Valdez, Hannah 10              
     3) Payne, Taylor 10                4) Vaughan, Katy 11               
     5) Neeley, Mindy 12                6)                                
 43 Pete Knight  'A'                                      52.99   7 
     1) Cullors, Crystal 09             2) Idiga, Sandra 10               
     3) Smith, A                        4) Merriweather, Zandrea 10       
 44 Santa Monica High School  'A'                         53.44   5 
     1) Sicard, Jacqui 12               2) Ates, Ashley 12                
     3) Wilson, Mashea 12               4) Washington, Najai 11           
     5) Coote, Diane 09                 6)                                
 45 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      54.47   6 
     1) Noriega, Shelby 10              2) McGrail, Melissa 11            
     3) Blakely, Adriana 11             4) Young, Sierra 09               
 -- Placer High School  'A'                                  DQ   5  Line Violation
 -- Los Osos High School  'A'                                DQ   6  Zone 3 Violation
     1) Smith, La Keisha 12             2) Smith, La Tara 12              
     3) Manuel, Brittany 10             4) Long, Aarah 12                 
 -- Menlo Atherton  'A'                                      DQ   4  Out of Zone 3
     1) Funk, Wendy 11                  2) Wheeler, Madeline 09           
     3) Dixon, Christina 10             4) McGhee, Kaitlin 10             
     5) O'Donnell, Kim 09               6)                                
 -- Silverado High School  'A'                               DQ   7  Out of Lane Zone 1
     1) Nolan, Ashley 11                2) Minghelli, Christina 10        
     3) Mccrary, Jordana 10             4) Trice, Nashay 11               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 La Costa Canyon High School  'A'                    3:57.47   1 
     1) Alcorn, Heather 10              2) McCann, Kelly 12               
     3) McCann, Allison 10              4) Maffucci, Lisa 11              
     5) Marquis, Catherine 12           6)                                
  2 Dana Hills High School  'A'                         3:58.23   1 
     1) Marshburn, Becky 12             2) Wyman, Amy 11                  
     3) Hardeman, Amanda 10             4) Ives, Genelle 12               
     5) Marquez, Trista 12              6)                                
  3 Ayala HS  'A'                                       3:58.63   3 
     1) Holliday, Jasmin 09             2) Richards, Theresa 10           
     3) White, Kelcey 10                4) White, Rayna 12                
     5) Morton, Eryn 10                 6)                                
  4 Edison HS Fresno  'A'                               4:00.46   1 
     1) Hill, Dayna 10                  2) Carter, Sharita 12             
     3) Mannings, Tat 12                4) Alberty, Janetria 10           
  5 Lakewood High School  'A'                           4:00.70   3 
     1) McDaniel, ashlee 12             2) Aguilar, Michele 11            
     3) King, Azalia 10                 4) Denton, Raevelene 12           
  6 Santa Margarita  'A'                                4:02.08   1 
  7 Los Gatos High School  'A'                          4:02.54   2 
     1) Erickson, Jaimee 10             2) Stege, Caroline 12             
     3) Reed, Christine 09              4) Peppard, Samantha 10           
     5) Benson, Ashley 12               6)                                
  8 Placer High School  'A'                             4:02.91   3 
     1) Elmgren, Amy 12                 2) Crouch, Kim 12                 
     3) Ramirez, Megan 12               4) Gillming, Amanda 12            
     5) Rouse, Sherrie 12               6)                                
  9 Milpitas High School  'A'                           4:05.18   3 
 10 Arcadia HS  'A'                                     4:07.02   3 
     1) Bonucci, Kelley 11              2) McElwee, Alicia 09             
     3) Wabuke, Faith 11                4) Wong, Esther 11                
     5) Han, Karen 09                   6)                                
 11 Mater Dei  'A'                                      4:07.92   2 
     1) VonDerahe, Diane 12             2) Poletti, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Leimkuhler, Jessie 09           4) Horstmann, Mary 10             
     5) Costantini, Samantha 12         6)                                
 12 Bishop O'Dowd High School  'A'                      4:10.51   2 
     1) Mcfarland, Megan 10             2) Maciedo, Madeira 12            
     3) Clark, Brazile 09               4) Mulhaney-Banks, Shane 09       
 13 Rancho Verde High School  'A'                       4:12.23   1 
     1) Miller, Paige 09                2) Hazel, Aziza 09                
     3) Knighten, Chanelle 09           4) Williams, Melinda 11           
     5) King, Alicia 10                 6)                                
 14 Cupertino High School  'A'                          4:17.96   3 
     1) Buchinski, Erica 11             2) Glick, Stephanie 09            
     3) Boyle, Stacie 12                4) Chew, Kimberly 11              
     5) Dickson, Page 11                6)                                
 15 Fountain Valley  'A'                                4:22.37   2 
     1) Wells, Jennifer 11              2) DiSiena, Anja 09               
     3) Nakashima, Merisa 11            4) Leroux, Marie 11               
 -- St. Elizabeth High School  'A'                           DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Purvis, Julian 09               2) Wadsworth, Monay 09            
     3) Munson, Jazzmine 10             4) Wallace, Jameelah 10           
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa High School  'A'                          12:34.78  
     1) Moyer, Megan 12                 2) Leong, Bethany 11              
     3) Sisting, Janelle 12             4) Gasner, Kelsey 10              
     5) Dillon, Britteny 12             6)                                
  2 San Pasqual  'A'                                   12:44.45  
     1) Eaton, Renae 11                 2) Murguia, Aubrey 10             
     3) Peterson, Katelin 09            4) Kerby, Brooke 12               
     5) Karoly, Lizzy 11                6)                                
  3 Fountain Valley High School  'A'                   12:51.98  
  4 Santa Ana High School  'A'                         12:53.05  
     1) Ayan, Leanne 11                 2) Buenrostro, Brittney 11        
     3) Munoz, Gail 11                  4) Yanez, Estefani 12             
  5 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                 12:53.60  
     1) Lane, Shannon 10                2) Ashley, Leisinger 12           
     3) Tribbey, Katie 10               4) Glen, Kristin 12               
     5) Jorgensen, Hannah 11            6)                                
  6 San Marcos High School  'A'                        12:56.13  
     1) Ridgway, Jenna 11               2) Pearson, Lyndsay 09            
     3) Woodard, Claire 09              4) McCune, Miranda 12             
  7 Lakewood High School  'A'                          12:58.94  
     1) Toledo, Gloria 12               2) McDaniel, ashlee 12            
     3) Kildall, Carissa 09             4) Cortez, Miriam 11              
  8 Burroughs High School Burbank  'A'                 13:02.10  
     1) Martinez, Sadee 09              2) Martinez, Michelle 10          
     3) Cross, Samantha 09              4) Vahoviak, Katie 12             
  9 Warren High School  'A'                            13:07.22  
     1) Akil, Justine 11                2) Dhaliwal, Anureet 12           
     3) Castillo, Samantha 10           4) Guggiana, Robyn 12             
 10 Los Gatos High School  'A'                         13:07.53  
     1) Townsend, Kaela 09              2) Erickson, Jaimee 10            
     3) Stege, Caroline 12              4) Goodwin, Jill 10               
     5) Peppard, Samantha 10            6)                                
 11 St. Lucy's High School  'A'                        13:12.36  
     1) Reyes, Michelle 09              2) Davis-Quarrie, Kira 11         
     3) Lakin, Lynsey 12                4) DiMascio, Jessica 12           
     5) Parodi, Megan 10                6)                                
 12 Alameda high school  'A'                           13:14.22  
 13 Serrano  'A'                                       13:14.48  
     1) Buchan, Charlette 09            2) Medina, Diana 10               
     3) Tarver, Kauren 09               4) Rodriguez, Ashlyann 10         
     5) Smith, Brooke 09                6)                                
 14 Santa Margarita  'A'                               13:14.52  
     1) Adame, Brittany 11              2) Gonzalez, Michelle 09          
     3) Harris, Morgan 12               4) Galvin, Karina 09              
     5) Charhut, Christine 11           6)                                
 15 Rancho Cotate High School  'A'                     13:17.02  
     1) Steinhoff, Lea 10               2) Rich, Shannon 10               
     3) Liptz, Adina 09                 4) Kalaorgevich, Milena 10        
     5) Jordan, Shannon 09              6)                                
 16 University of San Diego H.S.  'A'                  13:18.73  
     1) O'Toole, Molly 12               2) Nelson, Kristen 12             
     3) Wynne, Tess 10                  4) Trujillo, Chantal 10           
     5) Caruana, Aubree 10              6)                                
 17 Beverly Hills HS  'A'                              13:18.95  
     1) Menzies, Ashley 10              2) Ives, Emily 11                 
     3) Bradbury, Debra 11              4) Wirtshafter, Valerie 09        
 18 Klamath Union High School  'A'                     13:25.43  
     1) Amos, Sara 10                   2) Wood, Jessica 12               
     3) Gomez, Anna 10                  4) Marsalli, Lydia 11             
 19 L.B. Wilson  'A'                                   13:25.54  
     1) Scott, Olenda 10                2) Collins, Ebony 11              
     3) Arrechiga, Valerie 11           4) Anderson, Claire 10            
     5) Hobelman, Ashley 11             6)                                
 20 Arcadia HS  'A'                                    13:31.08  
     1) Salvador, Tiffany 11            2) Hillier, Bianca 09             
     3) Boulat, Johanne 09              4) Mattison, Sarah 11             
 21 Marina High School  'A'                            13:31.99  
     1) Leyva, Norma 11                 2) Thompson, Caprice 10           
     3) Bebek, Brittney 09              4) Coffman, Danielle 09           
 22 Cimarron-Memorial High School  'A'                 13:37.90  
     1) Page, Pilar 10                  2) Hutton, Tiffany 09             
     3) Caimona, Courtney 09            4) Houston, Aurelia 10            
     5) Allen, Vinci 09                 6)                                
 23 Henry M. Gunn High School  'A'                     13:39.93  
     1) Graham, Irene 10                2) Kapitulnik, Orlie 11           
     3) Feeley, Kelsey 09               4) Yih, Jennifer 10               
     5) Wiley, Annie 12                 6)                                
 24 Helix High School  'A'                             13:46.93  
     1) Montgomery, April 12            2) Kenndey, Brooke 10             
     3) Rutherford, Leigh 09            4) Marliere, Jamie 12             
 25 Glendora High School  'A'                          14:00.45  
     1) Adamyk, Christy 10              2) B, Glendora 1                  
     3) Cleary, Briana 12               4) Baker, Katie 10     
 

 

Arcadia Invitational index page

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

©1998-2004