38th Arcadia Invitational
home of 22 national records, 101 Olympians
April 8-9, 2005 at Arcadia High School, Arcadia CA -
a DyeStat featured meet

Heat Sheets

All events with an "F" next to number are Friday events.
Events 1- 35 are Saturday Open events.
Events 36 to 81 are Saturday Invite events. 
 

Event 1 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 7 Finals
1 Miramonte HS A
1) 1098 Watts, Chuck 11 2) 1099 Neason, Taylor 10
3) 1104 Tool, Tristan 12 4) 1108 Diefenbach, Matt 10
5) 1112 O'Neiil, Terrence 10
2 Arcadia HS A
1) 212 Bailey, Audarrius 11 2) 226 Robison, Kris 10
3) 214 Ahn, David 10 4) 210 Cole, KC 11
5) 227 Moreno, Steven 10
3 Chaparral High S A
1) 4025 McMahon, Sean 12 2) 4035 Fulford, Donnell 11
3) 4030 Gonzales, Victor 12 4) 4041 Jackson, Talmadge 10
5) 4034 Briggs, Willie 10
4 Menlo Atherton A
1) 1888 Beavis, Charles 12 2) 1889 Fjeldsted, Tom 11
3) 1900 Wheeler, Matt 11 4) 1903 Ashford, Scott 12
5 Huber Heights Wa A
1) 2013 Orton, Greg 12 2) 2012 Evege, Donnie 10
3) 2010 Traylor, James 12 4) 2000 Jackson, Kamiron 12
5) 2011 Johnson, Byron 12
6 Rancho Cucamonga A
1) 4254 Foreman, Kenny 2) 4255 Torres, Robert
3) 4256 Smith, C 4) 4257 Smith, D
7 Cypress HS A
1) 139 Halpin, jarren 11 2) 145 Rose, Morgan 12
3) 126 Price, Zach 11 4) 132 West, Garland 12
8 Victor Valley HS A
1) 1542 White, Daniel 10 2) 1546 Henderson, Brandon 1
3) 1541 Wheeler, Robert 12 4) 1537 Frazier, Quetin 11
9 Bullard High Sch A
1) 3851 Jones, Travon 12 2) 3853 Cooper, Cordarrian 12
3) 3859 Siligian, Jared 12 4) 3852 Peterson, Josh 12
5) 3854 Mazette, Josh 11
Section 2 of 7 Finals
1 Los Osos High Sc A
1) 2671 Alston, Mark 11 2) 2690 Bailey, Kevin 11
3) 4252 Smith, A 4) 4253 Smith, B
2 Rancho Bernardo A
1) 864 Pattison, Jesse 11 2) 874 Elrod, Mike 12
3) 876 Sablaon, Francis 12 4) 873 Wohlford, Zach 10
3 Cedar High Schoo A
1) 4098 Dompier, Daniel 11 2) 4091 Warby, Robert 12
3) 4096 Parson, Chad 10 4) 4095 West, Joe 12
4 De La Salle A
1) 919 Williamson, Matt 09 2) 922 Price, Jason 11
3) 920 Kearny, Ricky 09 4) 923 Garrett, Chris 11
5) 918 Salazar, Pat 12
5 Paramount High S A
1) 2867 Castille, Adam 12 2) 2873 Marshall, Sonny 11
3) 2861 Woodard, Earl 12 4) 2875 Ross, Clifford 11
5) 2877 Bradley, Ramond 12
6 Valley View High A
7 St. Bernard High A
1) 4262 Smith, A 2) 4263 Smith, B
3) 4264 Smith, C 4) 4265 Smith, D
8 Redlands East Va A
1) 1056 Goodson, Chris 12 2) 1058 Griffin, Marcus 12
3) 1057 Mulcahy, Sean 12 4) 1059 Corona, Allan 11
5) 1070 Robinson, Ron 12
9 Rialto HS A
1) 514 Tillman, Ryan 12 2) 529 Telemaque, Meshaun 12
3) 536 Holmes, Preston 12 4) 534 Barnes, Earl 12
5) 516 Armstrong, Damon 12
Section 3 of 7 Finals...(Event 1 Men 4x100 Meter Relay)
1 San Bernardino H A
1) 1027 Fields, Mike 11 2) 1022 Murrell, Richard 12
3) 1025 Amador, Jason 10 4) 1023 Mixon, Issac 12
2 Alhambra H.S. Tr A
1) 1398 Wilson, David 11 2) 1402 Babb, Zion 10
3) 1397 Dang, Chris 12 4) 1394 Oritz, Oswaldo 11
3 San Benito High A
1) 278 Thompson, Chuck 12 2) 277 Weltz, Jeff 11
3) 280 Tungate, Chad 12 4) 282 Rice, Jesse 12
4 Bakersfield Sout A
1) 3515 Ward, Jason 10 2) 3513 Nichols, Ryan 11
3) 3514 Bowens, Brandon 11 4) 3516 Hodges, Ronnie 12
5) 3509 Wyatt, Bert 12
5 Logan HS A
1) 723 Akinsiku, Lanre 12 2) 749 Blair, Sean 12
3) 744 Yuen, Jared 12 4) 741 Wethington, Keagan 10
6 Loyola HS A
1) 2374 Stanley, Chris 10 2) 2373 Poppleton, Robert 12
3) 2363 Boetcher, Max 12 4) 2361 Lawrence, Marcus 11
7 Lynwood HS A
1) 2579 Myers, Leiland 11 2) 2586 McGowan, Keith 11
3) 2561 Alexander, Perry 12 4) 2573 Burt, David 11
8 Silverado HS A
1) 3627 Ross, Leve 12 2) 3618 Andrews, JaQuaine 12
3) 3626 Glasper, Deandre 10 4) 3619 Espanoza, Chris 12
5) 3621 Hammond, Justin 11
9 Santa Monica HS A
1) 42 Lock, Daniel 11 2) 38 McQueen, LaMir 12
3) 41 Allen, George 10 4) 35 Leslie, Freddie 11
5) 36 Adeyemi, Louis 10
Section 4 of 7 Finals
1 Mitty HS A
1) 1917 Ciesinski, Joe 12 2) 1923 Dahl, Brandon 11
3) 1919 Hopkins, Pat 12 4) 1926 Gancayco, Nick 12
5) 1905 Ognsansoy, Hermes 11
2 Bakersfield High A
1) 1739 Sutton, Jason 12 2) 1749 Cumberworth, Patrick 
3) 1736 Chavala, Jimmy 11 4) 1737 Brown, Byron 12
3 Vista Murrieta A
1) 1777 McWilson, Marquise 1 2) 1761 Taylor, Tre 10
3) 1768 Robinson, Cruz 11 4) 1760 Pittman, Alex 11
5) 1764 Mondesir, Peter 11
4 Blair High Schoo A
1) 3705 Anderson, Marcus 11 2) 3702 Smith, Sean 12
3) 3701 Rivera, Ismael 12 4) 3706 Goodman, Andre 12
5) 3700 Fuller, Devin 09
5 Sunnyside HS A
1) 1989 Stephens, Marquis 12 2) 1987 Smith, Will 11
3) 1985 Welch, AJ 11 4) 1991 Mills, Michael 11
5) 1995 Goree, Lavell 11
6 Helix HS A
1) 3165 Long, Michael 12 2) 3167 Hosley, Tyontee 09
3) 3172 Danns, Dax 11 4) 3176 Danns, Don 10
7 Birmingham high A
1) 2552 Anderson, Corey 12 2) 2536 Baker, Dominick 10
3) 2546 Stuart, Brian 12 4) 2551 Howard, Rene 10
8 William Howard T B
1) 2033 Hill, Marcus 12 2) 2040 Goodwin, Deskin 10
3) 2041 Frances, Nigel 11 4) 2045 Jacobs, Sean 11
5) 2037 Smith, Malcolm 10
9 St. Francis Moun A
1) 820 Howard, Desmond 11 2) 827 Plattner, Oliver 12
3) 816 Perry, Ryan 11 4) 823 Mills-Bunge, Kyle 11
5) 824 Van Amburg, Chris 12
Section 5 of 7 Finals...(Event 1 Men 4x100 Meter Relay)
1 san jacinto high A
1) 2495 Baxter, Curtis 10 2) 2501 Shaw, Ken 10
3) 2498 Taylor, Robert 12 4) 2496 Smith, Deshawn 11
2 Long Beach Poly B
1) 3603 Williams, Charlie 11 2) 3612 Laguana, Agustin 11
3) 3587 Brown, Adrian 12
5) 3590 Wade, David 10
3 Stockdale High S A
1) 4266 Smith, A 2) 4267 Smith, B
3) 4268 Smith, C 4) 4269 Smith, D
4 Covina High Scho A
1) 3143 Holman, Michael 10 2) 3141 James, Tyrone 11
3) 3151 James, Jamal 10 4) 3145 Hinton, Artez 12
5) 3157 Combest, Art 11
5 Santa Margarita A
1) 3969 Hoeflich, Russell 12 2) 3967 Halim, Alex 11
3) 3960 Villamar, Omar 12 4) 3957 Maxwell, Ryan 10
5) 3963 Schmit, Colin 12
6 Edison HS A
1) 64 Murray, Pat 12 2) 84 Martinez, Dustin 12
3) 91 Herrera, Josh 10 4) 55 Christjaener, Justin 11
5) 61 Flanagan, Jim 11
7 Palmdale HS A
1) 3498 Bowers, Jason 12 2) 3505 Maxie, Jabrayl 12
3) 3504 Flowers, Jarreau 12 4) 3501 Jackson, Edward 12
5) 3497 Keeling, Chris 10
8 Cimarron-Memoria A
1) 3032 Anderson, Jaysion 11 2) 3016 Ibarguen, Efren 11
3) 3028 Landrum, Kenny 11 4) 3033 Naya, Jay 11
9 chino high schoo A
1) 97 Stanford, R.J. 11 2) 98 McFoy, Ryan 11
3) 93 Zwack, Erick 12 4) 95 Howard, Andrew 12
Section 6 of 7 Finals
1 Warren HS A
2 Bishop Amat A
1) 1433 Comouchi, Chris 10 2) 1427 Cornell, Jonathan 11
3) 1430 Dwyer, Chris 12 4) 1429 McNeal, Cameron 11
3 Las Lomas High S A
1) 3485 Paclebar, Corey 09 2) 3483 Dyer, Will 11
3) 3488 Rivers, Aaron 12 4) 3489 Yamashita, James 12
5) 3486 Bouey, Alec 12
4 Lynbrook HS A
1) 3240 Thadani, Sameer 10 2) 3241 Pham, Yvan 12
3) 3239 Xiao, Andrew 12 4) 3243 Teng, Justin 12
5 dhhs A
1) 437 Barnett, Nathan 12 2) 445 Nokoff, Alex 12
3) 447 Vigoren, Spencer 12 4) 448 Schwartz, Grant 11
5) 433 McKinnon, Zach 11
6 Valencia HS A
1) 191 Esguerra, Charles 11 2) 177 Vareen, Shane 10
3) 184 Hill, Virgil 10 4) 189 Spencer-Walters, Deji 1
5) 180 Harmon, Tim 12
7 Scotts Valley Hi A
1) 2120 Mullen, Ben 11 2) 2119 Fillman, Richard 11
3) 2116 Luttrell, Joe 11 4) 2122 Gerber, Colin 11
8 John Muir HS A
1) 1372 Jackson, Pierre 11 2) 1378 Love, Alex 12
3) 1371 Hudson, Eric 12 4) 1384 Robey, Tyler 11
5) 1377 Sanford, Jarell 12
9 Beverly Hills HS A
1) 4133 Charlston, Trevor 10 2) 4143 Jones, Marcus 11
3) 4132 Chisom, Todd 12 4) 4137 Judkins, Raymond 09
Section 7 of 7 Finals...(Event 1 Men 4x100 Meter Relay)
1 North Hollywood A
1) 1345 Baker, Antwun 11 2) 1351 Lucky, Marlon 12
3) 1338 Lashley, Kevin 11 4) 1344 Njimboua, Hamadiko 1
5) 1355 Clark, Michael 11
2 Leuzinger H.S. A
1) 604 Taylor, Jayson 12 2) 606 Rodgers, Mark 10
3) 605 Horton, Ralph 10 4) 602 Williams, Christopher 1
5) 609 Cooper, Markeith 11
3 Dorsey B
1) 4248 Smith, A
4) 4251 Smith, D
4 St. Elizabeth Hi A
1) 3253 Chew, Lawrence 12 2) 3254 Dixon, Ronald 11
3) 3255 Barnett, Joel 12 4) 3257 Barnes, Adam 12
5 Marina HS A
1) 3472 Garza, Matt 09 2) 3467 Horton, Dwight 11
3) 3462 Hayward, Jason 12 4) 3479 McNair, Shea 12
6 Placer HS A
1) 2245 Schell, Steven 12 2) 2234 Foreman, Mike 12
3) 2239 Hapak, Scott 11 4) 2243 Foreman, Chris 12
5) 2226 Gazarian, Daniel 12
7 Torrey Pines Hig A
1) 3895 Belasco, Scooter 11 2) 3901 Belch, Danny 12
3) 3894 Blum, Isaac 12 4) 3902 Pieronek, Martin 12
5) 3900 Bruner, Max 10
8 San Marcos High A
1) 1870 Ponce, Stephen 11 2) 1869 Woodard, Sam 12
3) 1872 Crego, Mathew 11 4) 1863 Chakarian, Edgar 11
5) 1865 Hardin, Reed 10
9 Acalanes HS A
1) 1836 Adcock, Cole 11 2) 1842 Gee, Jason 11
3) 1833 Schwertscharf, Brian 1 4) 1840 Johansen, Kevin 11
5) 1831 Chung, Chris 12


Event 1F Men Discus Throw
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 2845 Correa, Jesus 10 Rosemead High 
2 2069 Targoni, Chris 12 Carpinteria
3 463 Williams, Evan 12 Bishop O'Dowd 
4 1933 Johnson, Derek 10 Agoura HS
5 20 Stevens, Tevita 12 Hemet High Sch
6
7 1928 Gordon, Drew 09 Mitty HS
8 3014 Mooney, Trevor 11 Trabuco Hills M
9 887 Tombleson, Alan 12 Woodland HS
10 642 Lachman, Jeff 12 Harvard-Westlak
11 4215 Kramer, Jon Upland HS
12 3196 Fong, Ryan 12 Benicia High Sc
13 3008 Lara, Manny 12 Trabuco Hills M
14 2850 Gonzalez III, Raul 10 Alta Loma High 
15 4020 Williams, Kevin 10 Newport Harbor
16 2058 Mercurio, John 12 Orange Lutheran
17 1836 Adcock, Cole 11 Acalanes HS
18 2703 Hudspeth, Josh 12 Los Osos High S
19 2893 Eteaki, Paul 11 Paramount High 
20 2469 Bustos, Eric 12 El Modena HS
21 1874 Vallejo-Howard, Gua 12 San Marcos Hig
22 2836 Britton, Eben 12 Burroughs Burb
23
24


Event 2 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 7 Finals
1 Carson High Scho A
1) 4276 Jones, A 2) 4277 Jones, B
3) 4278 Jones, C 4) 4279 Jones, D
2 Palmdale HS A
1) 3500 Price, Loriel 10 2) 3503 Bell, Portia 10
3) 3496 Ainsworth, Talia 11 4) 3499 Keeling, Christyn 11
5) 3502 Pruitt, Daniyale 12
3 Mt. Eden HS A
1) 891 Garrido, Gabby 10 2) 899 Parker, Kamilah 10
3) 911 Motley, Cameo 11 4) 906 Garrett, Cherrelle 10
5) 912 Clark, Sharonda 09
4 Ridgeview High S A
5 Claremont HS A
1) 2166 Holmes, Kristin 12 2) 2165 Charan, Ashika 11
3) 2167 Simon, Monique 10 4) 2169 Avant, Maya 09
5) 2164 Manis, Krista 11
6 Diamond Ranch HS A
1) 3800 Mercado, Leslie 12 2) 3808 Greer, Amber 10
3) 3805 Robertson, Stefanie 11 4) 3794 Raby, Kandi 12
5) 3797 Dupree, Monique 11
7 Gahr HS A
1) 2350 Harvey, Briana 11 2) 2360 Harrison, Deresha 11
3) 2357 Smith, Elyse 11 4) 2354 Hundley, TreAna 12
5) 2351 Johnson, Raynal 09
8 Paramount High S A
1) 2876 Gray, LaVinna 12 2) 2894 Cooley, Colleen 11
3) 2884 Wesley, Sheree 12 4) 2868 Chambers, Jessica 12
5) 2899 Ross, Penney 09
9 Lynwood HS A
1) 2596 Allen, Blair 09 2) 2570 Brown, Chelsea 11
3) 2575 Garrett, Linda 12 4) 2577 Barfield, Jessica 11
Section 2 of 7 Finals
1 Serrano A
2 Bishop O'Dowd HS A
1) 453 Mcfarland, Megan 10 2) 450 Lynch, Jackie 10
3) 467 Williams, Nailiah 09 4) 457 Adams, Rachel 09
3 Edison HS A
1) 1044 Carter, Sharita 12 2) 1042 Williams, Sirena 12
3) 1035 Alberty, Janetria 10 4) 1039 Hill, Dayna 10
4 Mitty HS A
1) 1915 Owens, Lanesha 12 2) 1907 Robinson, Danielle 10
3) 1925 Bedolla, Kim 11 4) 1922 Curtis, Lauren 12
5) 1924 Rose, Jacqeline 09
5 Centennial Baker A
6 Dorsey A
1) 3890 Lewis, Rosanna 11 2) 3888 Tucker, Courtney 10
3) 3885 Turner, Adriane 12 4) 3891 White, Arielle 10
7 Cheyenne High Sc A
1) 2812 Hartwell, Patrice 12 2) 2816 Roberts, Gloria 10
3) 2817 Williams, Ariel 12 4) 2830 Williams, Floreece 10
5) 2820 Marshall, Sharonte 09
8 Benicia High Sch A
1) 3194 Kolkebeck, T.J 10 2) 3207 Sherman, Kourtney 12
3) 3187 Flexor-Harrison, Madel 4) 3188 Ankton, Falesha 12
5) 3204 Purvis, Amber 09
9 Dominguez H.S. A
1) 1272 Williams, Sharitee 12 2) 1268 Johnson, Charday 12
3) 1269 Carter, Brittney 09 4) 1277 Stephens, Shannel 10
5) 1284 Ayers, Starlisha 11
Section 3 of 7 Finals...(Event 2 Women 4x100 Meter Relay)
1 Los Alamitos Hig A
1) 3533 Navarro, Claire 10 2) 3527 Andrews, Brandy 12
3) 3529 Jue, Kelly 10 4) 3534 Strawther, Megan 11
5) 3526 Suits, Katie 09
2 Notre Dame SO A
1) 1983 augustus, dominique 1 2) 1973 Moss, Megan 10
3) 1979 Garcia, Francis 11 4) 1977 Bassey, Monique 11
3 Merrill West HS B
1) 1643 Lewis, Adrienne 11 2) 1650 Bumanlag, Breanne 11
3) 1647 Bell, Morgan 10 4) 1646 Carter, Jasmine 10
5) 1639 Simon, Shawnta 11
4 St. Bernard High A
1) 4289 Smith, A 2) 4290 Smith, B
3) 4291 Smith, C 4) 4292 Smith, D
5 Mater Dei A
1) 320 Valencia, Emma 10 2) 322 Niccole, Brittany 11
3) 332 Miller, Ana 11 4) 323 Arcuri, Christina 10
5) 317 Gunderman, Ashleigh 1
6 Logan HS B
1) 734 Carter, Shi-nae 11 2) 740 Castle, Careese 09
3) 713 Johnson, Victoria 10 4) 717 Collins, Jazlynn 10
7 Madera HS A
8 John Muir HS B
1) 1387 Griffin, Ashlie 12 2) 1383 Snailgro, Daniel 12
3) 1381 Henderson, Tierra 12 4) 1385 Wallace, Amber 11
5) 1374 Wallace, Cherish 09
9 Hart HS A
1) 1564 Levingston, Kelsi 11 2) 1562 Ramirez, Cheri 12
3) 1563 Cox, Courtney 10 4) 1565 Howell, Renah 11
5) 1561 Bogan, Brooke 11
Section 4 of 7 Finals
1 Menlo Atherton A
1) 1899 Funk, Wendy 11 2) 1893 Wheeler, Madeline 09
3) 1895 Dixon, Christina 10 4) 1902 McGhee, Kaitlin 10
5) 1890 O'Donnell, Kim 09
2 Arcadia HS A
1) 237 McElwee, Alicia 09 2) 221 Wong, Esther 11
3) 240 Williams, Jasmine 09 4) 236 Han, Karen 09
5) 241 Wabuke, Faith 11
3 Fairfield High S B
1) 3655 Colbert, Vanice 11 2) 3670 Davis, Makeal 09
3) 3675 Booze, Riona 11 4) 3676 Khalid, Sekayi 12
5) 3662 Mackey, Aresha 12
4 Dos Pueblos HS A
1) 3053 Rainwater, Linda 11 2) 3062 Valdez, Hannah 10
3) 3057 Payne, Taylor 10 4) 3051 Vaughan, Katy 11
5) 3059 Neeley, Mindy 12
5 Edison HS A
1) 68 Maclean, Kelly 12 2) 79 Pena, Tori 11
3) 60 Soscia, Kristen 10 4) 58 Dunn, Alex 11
6 Monta Vista HS A
1) 2156 Nelson, Maria 11 2) 2148 Leung, Elise 09
3) 2151 Doran, Rachel 11 4) 2152 Sirbiladze, Lisa 12
5) 2149 Co, Julia 11
7 King High A
1) 1520 Mooney, Amber 09 2) 1517 Lazarus, Kellye 12
3) 1514 Valenzuela, Monika 10 4) 1505 Thurman, Brittany 11
8 Vista Murrieta A
9 Murrieta Valley A
1) 1597 Schrieber, Jackie 12 2) 1578 Sherrod, Kimberly 11
3) 1587 Harbison, Aubreigh 09 4) 1596 Singleton, Shanigua 10
5) 1580 Claybon, Dorcas 12
Section 5 of 7 Finals...(Event 2 Women 4x100 Meter Relay)
1 Santa Monica HS A
1) 33 Sicard, Jacqui 12 2) 48 Ates, Ashley 12
3) 34 Wilson, Mashea 12 4) 51 Washington, Najai 11
5) 45 Coote, Diane 09
2 Ayala HS A
1) 1672 Reed, Tiffeny 11 2) 1677 White, Rayna 12
3) 1686 Holliday, Jasmin 09 4) 1689 Richards, Theresa 10
5) 1671 White, Kelcey 10
3 Placer HS A
4 Rancho Bernardo A
1) 860 Valder, Melissa 09 2) 875 Miles, Sanea 11
3) 862 Barry, Kaci 09 4) 878 Kearin, Kasey 11
5) 872 Wheeler, Kai 11
5 A. A. Stagg A
1) 3344 Winston, Ecoiah 11 2) 3340 Maxwell, Candise 11
3) 3345 Henderson, Jadaia 11 4) 3343 Roots, Renisha 12
5) 3342 Wright, Natalia 10
6 Helix HS A
1) 3171 Vines, Jasmine 09 2) 3169 Thompson, Sharika 11
3) 3166 Kenndey, Brooke 10 4) 3164 James, Janie 11
7 Valencia HS A
1) 190 Gingrich, Laura 10 2) 188 Gingrich, Nicole 11
3) 183 McGrath, Courtney 12 4) 181 Schnurr, Kyle 12
8 Long Beach Cabri A
1) 3326 Huffman, Chuquese 12 2) 3328 Crabtree, Michella 11
3) 3330 Johnson, Jasmine 10 4) 3332 Duncan, Alexandra 10
5) 3329 Jordan, Jazmine 10
9 Redlands East Va A
1) 1068 Garner, Lashay 10 2) 1061 Keshinro, Morinsola 1
3) 1067 McCaleb, Summer 10 4) 1064 Smith, Courtney 11
5) 1062 Garnica, Jessica 11
Section 6 of 7 Finals
1 Monrovia High Sc A
1) 1265 Smith, Domonique 09 2) 1248 Holmes, Samantha 09
3) 1260 Golden, Ashliegh 09 4) 1246 Brown, Destany 10
2 Oak Park High Sc A
1) 767 Barton, Michelle 11 2) 764 Beck, Dani 11
3) 760 Bruno, Francesca 09 4) 758 Chang, Tiffany 12
3 Bishop Amat A
1) 1426 Noriega, Shelby 10 2) 1428 McGrail, Melissa 11
3) 1432 Blakely, Adriana 11 4) 1431 Young, Sierra 09
4 Rio Mesa HS A
1) 1445 Coney, Jocelyn 10 2) 1453 Bishop, Jessica 10
3) 1455 White, Carmen 10 4) 1454 Poindexter, Michelle 1
5) 1448 Leong, Bethany 11
5 Skyline HS B
1) 795 Nwadugbu, Ada 10 2) 798 Nazel, Whitney 10
3) 792 Parker, Bianca 09 4) 804 Wooten, Nina 10
5) 802 Holland, Aja 10
6 Bakersfield High A
1) 1738 Cooper, Jessica 11 2) 1744 Thomas, Ashlee 09
3) 1740 Reaves, Chanell 09 4) 1743 Frazier, Ashalay 10
7 Marina HS A
1) 3471 Lampley, Ashley 09 2) 3478 Coffman, Danielle 09
3) 3475 Horton, Brittney 09 4) 3459 Montgue, Jane 09
8 Lynwood HS B
1) 2571 Patterson, Shaniqua 09 2) 2568 Johnson, Tiara 09
3) 2578 Morgan, Dyamond 10 4) 2597 Johnson, Myesha 11
9 Los Osos High Sc A
1) 2682 Smith, La Keisha 12 2) 2702 Smith, La Tara 12
3) 2696 Manuel, Brittany 10 4) 2677 Long, Aarah 12
Section 7 of 7 Finals...(Event 2 Women 4x100 Meter Relay)
1 Redlands High Sc A
1) 2796 Portwood, Anne 10 2) 2803 Nicholson, Nikki 10
3) 2794 Yellon, Shayna 11 4) 2799 Walker, Alicia 12
5) 2769 Williams, Porsche 10
2 Milpitas High Sc A
1) 2717 Thomas, Carrie 09 2) 2707 Daniels, Krystina 11
3) 2712 Nguyen, Eileen 10 4) 2716 Prestano, Melissa 11
5) 2713 Nguyen, Diana 10
3 Antelope Valley A
1) 1086 Smith, Shantanece 10 2) 1091 Statan, Krystal 10
3) 1085 Peterson, Nyeisha 12 4) 1090 Phelps, Kristinea 11
4 Harvard-Westlake A
5 Silverado HS A
1) 3622 Nolan, Ashley 11 2) 3620 Minghelli, Christina 10
3) 3615 Mccrary, Jordana 10 4) 3625 Trice, Nashay 11
6 Los Gatos High S A
1) 939 Erickson, Jaimee 10 2) 938 Gonzales, Mary 11
3) 953 Moser, Sammi 09 4) 958 Reed, Christine 09
5) 961 Mulgannon, Callie 09
7 Moorpark HS A
8 Pete Knight A
1) 2432 Cullors, Crystal 09 2) 2424 Idiga, Sandra 10
3) 4288 Smith, A 4) 2435 Merriweather, Zandrea
9 Beverly Hills HS A
1) 4138 Yadegar, Leah 11 2) 4128 Menzies, Ashley 10
3) 4142 Rudes, Sasha 09 4) 4131 Munzer, Allison 12


Event 2F Women Shot Put
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 2847 Wong, Annie 10 Rosemead High 
2 644 Kuschner, Alexandra 11 Harvard-Westlak
3 4024 Bonner, Jessica 10 Chaparral High 
4
5 2885 Aliimatafitafi, Steph 09 Paramount High 
6 2892 Faagata, Vanessa 09 Paramount High 
7 1538 Raeford, Ruth 11 Victor Valley H
8 2261 Dunford, Allison 10 Davis (Ut)
9 1200 Quiroz, Alyse 12 Buena High Sch
10 3640 Borders, Antoinette 12 Oakmont High S
11 2258 Prince, Shannon 11 Davis (Ut)
12 1862 Colyer, Caitlin 12 San Marcos Hig
13 2106 Behring, Andi 11 Canyon HS
14 4039 Lowe, Brittany 12 Chaparral High 
15
16 2464 Kingsland, Lindsay 11 El Modena HS
17 3911 Youngblood, Jamey 12 Royal HS
18 108 McKettrick, Chatel 12 Yucca Valley Hi
19 3179 McConnell, Jeanette 11 Saugus High Sch
20 822 Maguire, Allie 12 St. Francis Mou
21 11 Greenspan, Jennifer 12 California High
22 1676 Agwuenu, Ify 10 Ayala HS
23 2437 Williams, Jahne 10 Pete Knight
24 2263 Larson, Krista 12 Davis (Ut)
25
26
27


Event 3 Men Discus Throw
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 3242 Chan, Eric 12 Lynbrook HS
2 2376 Schwandt, Robbie 12 La Sierra High
3 1883 Phipps, Brennen 11 Rocklin HS
4 17 Santos, Tim 12 California High
5 2413 Dragon, Tyler 11 Clovis West
6 105 Neal, Michael 12 Yucca Valley Hi
7 1135 Hanley, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks 
8 1492 Millenbah, CJ 12 La Jolla
9 4016 Kalanz, Kurt 12 Newport Harbor
10 310 Pollock, Kyle 11 Arroyo Grande 
11 311 Uzueta, Blas 11 Arroyo Grande 
12 4336 Vermillion, Peter Redwood High, 
13 2218 Mc Auley, Sean 12 Monsignor Farre
14 2842 Lemieux, Kevin 12 West Valley H.S.
15 3007 Faagata, Keneti 12 Trabuco Hills M
16 1053 Hall, Davlin 12 West Valley Hig
17 2883 Johnson, Curtis 11 Paramount High 
18 4037 Misipeka, Andrew 12 Chaparral High 
19 2268 Hall, Spencer 11 Davis (Ut)
20 1051 Fuller, Jake 10 West Valley Hig
21 1572 Lahti, Matt 11 Murrieta Valley
22 4226 Olive, Sam Huntington Beac
23 4225 Strayer, Scott Huntington Beac
24 4313 Kells, TJ Logan HS
25 16 Valdes, Joe 12 California High
26


Event 3F Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A Edison HS A
1) 81 Lopez, Jillian 11 2) 89 Miller, Keely 11
3) 63 Verran, Mary 11 4) 65 Cutler, Jan 10
1B Burroughs Burban A
1) 2838 Martinez, Michelle 10 2) 2835 Morejon, Lilyana 10
3) 2839 Martinez, Sadee 09 4) 2837 Cross, Samantha 09
1C Palisades H.S. A
1) 161 Doebel-Hickock, Kristab 2) 159 Lim, Riza 12
3) 164 Roepke, Elane 10 4) 160 Shanklin, Unique 10
5) 162 Stein, Rebecca 11
1D St. Lucy's High A
1) 2651 DiMascio, Jessica 12 2) 2653 Lakin, Lynsey 12
3) 2655 Rodriguez, Kristen 10 4) 2654 Parodi, Megan 10
5) 2656 Reyes, Michelle 09
1E Los Osos High Sc A
1) 2683 Strong, Amanda 11 2) 2688 Browne, Vanessa 12
3) 2670 Edwards, Anna 09 4) 2672 Daniels, Ashley 09
5) 2694 Nishanian, Nicole 11
1F fountain valley B
1) 3787 Luke, Jillan 10 2) 3763 Rackliffe, Melinda 12
3) 3772 Coe, Lizzy 09 4) 3775 Lamb, Kristina 09
2A La Sierra High A
1) 2377 Sanchez, Kirsten 10 2) 2384 Wettergreen, Lindsay 1
3) 2385 Rusk, Jenny 12 4) 2383 Casillas, Laiza 12
2B Santa Monica HS A
1) 40 Nakamua, Maki 10 2) 47 Yu, Helen 10
3) 44 Tejeda, Alyssa 11 4) 43 Thornton, Stephanie 12
2C Lakewood CA A
1) 1707 Kildall, Carissa 09 2) 1705 Mojica, Esther 10
3) 1693 Cortez, Miriam 11 4) 1691 Toledo, Gloria 12
2D Rancho Cotate HS A
1) 984 Wellman, Caty 09 2) 991 Jordan, Shannon 09
3) 983 Charles, Kristin 12 4) 980 Jeppesen, Molly 09
5) 978 Liptz, Adina 09
2E Serrano A
1) 3419 Weaver, Samantha 10 2) 3394 Rodriguez, Ashlyann 1
3) 3405 Tarver, Kauren 09 4) 3425 Medina, Diana 10
5) 3418 Romero, Linda 09
2F Marina HS A
1) 3463 Matsumoto, Julie 09 2) 3477 Bebek, Brittney 09
3) 3468 Leyva, Norma 11 4) 3476 Thompson, Caprice 10
3A Cheyenne High Sc A
1) 2822 Dauphine, Roshaun 12 2) 2827 Lazelle, Jessica 10
3) 2819 Washington, Brittney 0 4) 2813 Lindsey, Marjori 12
5) 2830 Williams, Floreece 10
3C Crescenta Valley A
1) 1795 Lange, Rachel 09 2) 1808 Arutyunyan, Aylin 12
3) 1796 Ryan, Anna 11 4) 1798 Lee, Stella 12
5) 1804 Benadom, Nicole 10
3D Glendale High Sc A
1) 2939 Villalobos, Milagros 1 2) 2956 Hernandez, Erika 11
3) 2950 Diaz, Heidi 10 4) 2941 Edmonson, Bersania 1
5) 2952 Rodriguez, Ana 12
3E etiwanda high sc A
1) 4169 Martinez, Lizzette 10 2) 4156 Nardone, Cassie 09
3) 4182 Chavez, Michelle 11 4) 4153 Aguirre, Priscilla 09
5) 4178 Brightful, Alexandra 1
3F Redlands High Sc A
1) 2785 Evans, Lauren 10 2) 2782 Ramos, Elizabeth 09
3) 2784 Lowry, Sarah 09 4) 2783 Gonzalez, Sarah 09
5) 2789 Rozzi, Rachel 09
4A Arcadia HS A
1) 231 Salvador, Tiffany 11 2) 228 Boulat, Johanne 09
3) 215 Sorial, Giselle 09 4) 219 Frias, Jazmin 12
5) 233 Yip, Jennifer 10
4B alameda high sch A
1) 2909 Mason, Jessica 11 2) 2906 Rodrigues, Nicole 12
3) 2913 Shafer, Devaja 11 4) 2904 Vaughan, Jessica 11
5) 2907 Sedlack, Jessica 12
4C Buena High Schoo B
1) 1203 Clahassey, Lynn 10 2) 1198 Flores, Stacey 09
3) 1202 Pearson, Stephanie 11 4) 1195 Stevenson, Sandra 12
4D Inglemoor (Wa) A
1) 1412 Easton, Whitney 12 2) 1420 Moore, Nicole 12
3) 1411 Boddy, Kathryn 11 4) 1422 Swenson, Heather 12
4E Rancho Verde HS A
1) 3982 McGlothen, Geannana 2) 3984 Williams, Melinda 11
3) 3983 Cordova, Ashley 12 4) 4004 Stroup, Theresa 09
5) 3974 Mendoza, Ana 12
4F Sultana High Sch A
1) 258 Espinola, Samantha 09 2) 265 Keyes, Katie 09
3) 263 Duarte, Shadee 12 4) 269 Kostolansky, Rashel 10
3B
2G
3G


Event 4 Women Shot Put
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1
2 2265 Ferrin, Alayna 11 Davis (Ut)
3 934 Awaa, Nikki 12 Brea Olinda HS
4
5 303 Lady, Sara 11 Arroyo Grande 
6 268 Poiry, Heather 12 Sultana High Sc
7 1961 Jones, Marche 12 St. Mary's Ingle
8 452 Wilson, Miranda 10 Bishop O'Dowd 
9 1175 Loftin, Teriana 12 West Torrance H
10 629 Kuschner, Rachel 10 Harvard-Westlak
11 185 Wiesmann, Gigi 12 Valencia HS
12 561 DeMartini, Talia 11 St. Ignatius Col
13 3972 Philipps, Ashley 12 Saint Joseph Hig
14 1399 Ong, Mary 12 Alhambra H.S. T
15
16 357 Ramos, Esmerelda 12 Chino Hills HS
17 2450 Trice, Christian 12 Corona HS
18 3511 Avila, Julia 11 Bakersfield Sout
19 2467 Raya, Olivia 12 El Modena HS
20 260 Siaosi, Florida 11 Sultana High Sc
21 1128 Giuffre, Margaret 12 Thousand Oaks 
22 518 Clark, Tatiana 11 Rialto HS
23 4321 Lloyd, Brittney Hart HS
24
25


Event 4F Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A Shenendehowa A
1) 2733 Babcock, Libby 12 2) 2736 Gniewek, Jackie 11
3) 2732 Rogers, Sarah 12 4) 2739 Medford, Katie 12
5) 2738 Wardwell, Tricia 10
1B Fairfield High S A
1) 3669 Jackson, Dominique 10 2) 3654 Bradshaw, Caprice 11
3) 3651 Piatkiewiez, Danielle 1 4) 3676 Khalid, Sekayi 12
5) 3657 Bohanan, Ashley 09
1C Los Gatos High S A
1) 960 Peppard, Samantha 10 2) 950 Benson, Ashley 12
3) 959 Shile, Marlana 11 4) 952 Stege, Caroline 12
5) 961 Mulgannon, Callie 09
1D Brea Olinda HS A
1) 931 Bradley, Shelby 10 2) 928 Gustafson, Anne 12
3) 930 Rogers, Holly 11 4) 932 Palmer, Maureen 11
5) 929 Hancock, Vanessa 09
1E El Capitan HS A
1) 2998 Ferguson, Jamie 09 2) 2994 Girty, Sarah 11
3) 2997 James, Christy 09 4) 3001 Tillery, Ashley 11
5) 2996 Cook, Stephanie 10
2A Oaks Christian H A
1) 1605 Fleming, Roseanne 09 2) 1614 Fredrickson, Laura 11
3) 1610 Stanley, Maggie 11 4) 1615 Strenkowski, Breanne 
2B El Toro High Sch A
1) 1228 Pierson, Molly 12 2) 1229 Lester, Leanne 11
3) 1209 Meade, Leigh 12 4) 1211 Hampton, Whitney 12
2C Oakton A
1) 2605 Eilerts, Hallie 09 2) 2608 Hudson, Carly 09
3) 2609 Perl, Deborah 12 4) 2610 Thomas, Stephanie 10
5) 2606 Byrne, Kayley 11
2D Oakmont High Sch A
1) 3647 Klousner, Erin 12 2) 3639 Mosbrucker, Lindsay 0
3) 3641 McBride, Elice 09 4) 3644 Wise, Kaitlyn 11
5) 3642 Born, Michelle 12
2E Carondelet HS A
1) 155 Wheeler, Chelsea 11 2) 152 Chavez, Ashley 09
3) 148 Patrizi, Sara 09 4) 150 Skorupa, Katie 12
5) 147 Montgomery, Ashleigh 
3A Mitty HS A
1) 1921 Shaffer, Mary 10 2) 1911 Whalen, Christine 12
3) 1914 English, Jeanell 11 4) 1913 Robinson, Renisha 10
5) 1918 Plank, McKayla 12
3C El Modena HS A
1) 2458 Perez, Erika 10 2) 2468 Ruiz, Chelsea 12
3) 2459 Maginnis, Kelly 12 4) 2462 Serrato, Evelyn 12
5) 2457 Gross, Jennifer 12
3E Torrance HS A
1) 702 Matsukawa, Christie 10 2) 691 Lyons, Rachel 10
3) 698 Le, Chi 12 4) 696 McPheeters, Erica 12
4A Long Beach Poly A
1) 3609 Allen, Samantha 12 2) 3588 Santos, Vania 10
3) 3573 Richmond, Leah 10 4) 3607 Bournes, Gabrielle 12
5) 3601 Izuagie, Tyler 11
4B San Lorenzo Vall A
1) 2291 Deane, Allison 10 2) 2289 Deane, Lindsey 10
3) 2296 Hoff, Amanda 10 4) 2299 Romo, Emily 12
5) 2294 Hoyt, Jaime 12
4C L.B. Wilson A
1) 1318 Scott, Olenda 10 2) 1323 Collins, Ebony 11
3) 1329 Emery, Jamie 09 4) 1324 Anderson, Claire 10
5) 1322 Brown, Aine 10
4D fountain valley A
1) 3779 Nakashima, Merisa 11 2) 3767 Wells, Jennifer 11
3) 3761 Reed, Crystal 10 4) 3765 DiSiena, Anja 09
4E Harvard-Westlake A
1) 634 Ferry, Jackie 12 2) 636 Virgien, Kerry 11
3) 633 Meadors, Laura 09 4) 641 Farias-Eisner, Anna 12
5) 621 Wick, Julia 10
3B
3D
2F


Event 5 Men Long Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 2046 Willington, Chris 11 William Howard
2 1848 Quick, Eric 11 Liberty High Sch
3 1338 Lashley, Kevin 11 North Hollywoo
4 4033 Hansen, Kyle 12 Chaparral High 
5 454 Arnold, Louis 11 Bishop O'Dowd 
6 2544 Davis, Kenny 12 Birmingham hig
7 4220 Brown, Vincent Rancho Cucamo
8 1037 Amadi, Charles 11 Edison HS
9 744 Yuen, Jared 12 Logan HS
10 3889 Clarke, Justin 12 Dorsey
11 4222 Sanders, Dwane Carson High Sch
12 13 Augello, Michael 12 California High
13 2875 Ross, Clifford 11 Paramount High 
14 859 Davis, Jopierre 12 Balboa High Sch
15 3668 Evans, Duran 12 Fairfield High S
16 2018 Brown, Le Ron 12 Miller HS
17 4217 Haith, Brian Upland HS
18
19


Event 5F Men Long Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 1446 Harrison, Josh 10 Rio Mesa HS
2
3 1442 Lewis, Malachi 10 Rio Mesa HS
4 599 VanDeudekom, Austi 12 Brea Olinda HS
5 3141 James, Tyrone 11 Covina High Sch
6 2374 Stanley, Chris 10 Loyola HS
7
8 3852 Peterson, Josh 12 Bullard High Sc
9 685 Enenmoh, Henry 12 Warren HS
10 226 Robison, Kris 10 Arcadia HS
11 1421 Swenson, Jordan 12 Inglemoor (Wa)
12 2386 Sabo, OT 11 La Sierra High
13 3289 Wood, Jordan 10 Eisenhower (Wa
14 3807 Clemons, Robert 12 Diamond Ranch
15 847 Bonapart, Curtis 12 Riverside Poly
16 3299 Cabrerra, Michael 11 South Gate High
17 4069 Thomas, David 12 University of Sa
18 3338 McCastle, Dean 11 Vista High Scho
19 2975 Girten, David 11 Damien HS
20


Event 6 Women High Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 1606 Armstrong, Shannon 09 Oaks Christian 
2 2515 Johnson, Erin 12 Monte Vista HS
3 1382 Hector, Domonique 12 John Muir HS
4 252 Johnson, Larun 09 Vallejo H.S.
5 1493 Kearney, Alex 11 La Jolla
6 3689 Granados, Jessica 12 Beaumont HS
7 2563 Ganaway, Tyquanna 12 Lynwood HS
8 3850 Harris, Ashley 12 Bullard High Sc
9 1643 Lewis, Adrienne 11 Merrill West HS
10 3833 Smelser, Miranda 12 Julian High Scho
11 3184 Moore, Lauren 11 Saugus High Sch
12 3326 Huffman, Chuquese 12 Long Beach Cabr
13 135 Morgan, Jenna 12 Cypress HS
14 1571 Cooper, DaVeena 12 Murrieta Valley
15 295 Marquez, Trista 12 Dana Hills HS
16 881 Fernandez, Alex 11 Woodland HS
17 2567 Stovall, Andrea 11 Lynwood HS
18 520 Westmoreland, Ja'Nae 12 Rialto HS
19 498 Stearns, Blake 11 Klamath Union 
20 4055 Shoemake, Kristina 11 Woodinville Hig
21 187 Hampton, Melissa 12 Valencia HS
22 1584 Rubeor, Kelsey 10 Murrieta Valley
23 2470 Gonzalez, Sandy 11 El Modena HS
24
25 3053 Rainwater, Linda 11 Dos Pueblos HS
26 327 Sando, Christina 12 Mater Dei
27 364 Azubuike, Ada 12 Chino Hills HS
28 2260 Schiess, Jennifer 12 Davis (Ut)
29 4304 Spencer, Monique Long Beach Poly
30 1381 Henderson, Tierra 12 John Muir HS
31
32
33 1160 Leidle, Heather 12 Rancho Buena V
34 4018 Robson, Jessica 10 Newport Harbor
35 1535 Jenkins, Atumn 09 Victor Valley H
36 1369 Clark, Jasmine 10 John Muir HS
37
38


Event 6F Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A University of Sa A
1) 4068 Ryan, Brandon 12 2) 4066 Juarez, Patrick 12
3) 4065 Lockhart, Dominic 11 4) 4062 Kitrick, Francis 12
5) 4064 McCann, Nick 12
1B Yerba Buena High A
1) 2934 Gutierrez, Juan 11 2) 2935 Bajwa, Ranjodh 12
3) 2936 Cortez, Francisco 12 4) 2933 Rivera, Uriel 12
1C Rialto HS A
1) 535 Cuevas, Daniel 12 2) 517 Rogers, Buddy 12
3) 521 Maier, John 12 4) 532 Clark, Michael 11
5) 515 Dowling, Aaron 12
1D Oaks Christian H A
1) 1608 Block, Kyle 11 2) 1617 Meissner, Eric 12
3) 1602 Renner, Nolan 10 4) 1616 Roesler, Stephen 12
1E Rancho Verde HS A
1) 3992 Lopez, Jose 11 2) 4011 Flores, Carlos 10
3) 3975 Canedo, Saul 12 4) 4000 Stroup, Gary 11
1F Mater Dei A
1) 318 Kovacich, Joseph 11 2) 319 Goethals, Patrick 12
3) 330 Gallardo, Luis 09 4) 315 Beld, Sean 11
5) 335 Stebbins, Adam 12
2A Paramount High S A
1) 2871 Valencia, Mark 12 2) 2864 Swanson, Marqueze 11
3) 2890 Garcia, Allan 11 4) 2888 Cruz, Jorge 12
2B Beverly Hills HS A
1) 4141 Simmons, Jonathon 09 2) 4145 Sarnoff, Nick 11
3) 4129 Goldman, Max 11 4) 4135 Watt, James 11
2C Arcadia HS A
1) 211 Bacic, TJ 11 2) 225 Herrera, Ryan 10
3) 245 Garcia, Wesley 12 4) 224 Markowski, Kamil 12
5) 244 Koda, Hiro 12
2D Vista Murrieta A
1) 1778 Matson, John 10 2) 1780 Gonzales, James 10
3) 1785 Cook, Tony 10 4) 1770 Barnes, Anthony 11
5) 1773 Sanders, Ryan 11
2F Cheyenne High Sc A
1) 2826 Proby, Deshawn 10 2) 2828 Fanter, David 11
3) 2831 LeDuff, Cody 12 4) 2814 Robinson, Daron 11
2G alameda high sch A
1) 2910 Mahon, Ben 12 2) 2903 Rogerson, Arran 11
3) 2905 Castro, Miguel 10 4) 2914 O'Toole, Tony 12
5) 2911 Skeels, Marty 12
3A Woodland HS A
1) 889 Ponticello, Danny 11 2) 886 Singh, Fred 12
3) 880 Darling, Russell 10 4) 884 Bencomo, Max 11
5) 879 Hutchison, Jeryme 12
3B Rancho Cucamonga A
3C Lakewood CA A
1) 1701 Espinoza, Alberto 12 2) 1704 Ramirez, Alex 12
3) 1699 Burtzloff, Kyle 10 4) 1697 Dillard, John 11
3D etiwanda high sc A
1) 4157 Kolarick, Brett 6 2) 4158 Roche, James 12
3) 4181 Castillo, Steven 12 4) 4152 Henderson, Chris 12
3E Crenshaw A
1) 1464 Cryer, Raymond 12 2) 1472 Sykes, Robert 11
3) 1480 Clarke, Christopher 11 4) 1481 Blair, Darrick 12
3F Glendale High Sc A
1) 2938 Avanesi, Sevak 10 2) 2942 Edmonson, Joshua 12
3) 2955 Masangkay, Roy 12 4) 2949 McNeal, Justin 12
5) 2951 Nalbandyan, Hovik 12
4A Fountain Valley A
1) 1143 Drum, Alex 12 2) 1140 Urias, Vince 11
3) 1148 williams, jeremy 11 4) 1142 Ord, Chris 11
4B San Rafael HS A
1) 4049 Leiva, Caesar 10 2) 4048 Rivas, Pablo 12
3) 4052 Hoye, Brandon 12 4) 4047 Ghosh, Moyukh 10
5) 4053 Buscho, David 10
4C Warren HS A
1) 671 Martinez, Francisco 12 2) 668 Guido, Gary 11
3) 682 Estrada, AJ 10 4) 681 Parrish, Brandon 11
5) 688 Bajwa, Romie 12
4D mcFarland A
1) 1361 Banuelos, Luis 10 2) 1360 Medina, Jose 09
3) 1365 Perezchica, Martin 11 4) 1366 Ruiz, Octavio 11
5) 1362 Bravo, Jaime 11
4E Orange Lutheran A
1) 2057 Ross, Kyle 11 2) 2060 Dietz, Kennen 12
3) 2054 Schmidt, Jordan 10 4) 2059 Ricca, Erik 11
5) 2055 Beam, James 11
4F Half Moon Bay A
1) 1753 Grech, Daniel 12 2) 1755 Rotchstein, Jacob 11
3) 1757 Gunther, David 11 4) 1758 Racine, Jack 11
2E
3G
1G


Event 7 Women Triple Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 658 Willeford, Laura 12 Simi Valley Hig
2 2439 Williams, Chelsea 12 Hollywood High
3 1369 Clark, Jasmine 10 John Muir HS
4 3449 Sullivan, Ricki 12 Harbor HS
5 3285 Krous, Alli 11 Eisenhower (Wa
6
7 3785 Sune, Sofia 11 fountain valley
8 717 Collins, Jazlynn 10 Logan HS
9 997 Rimbach, Kendra 10 Prospect
10 175 Bear, Mackenzie 12 Valencia HS
11 2470 Gonzalez, Sandy 11 El Modena HS
12 917 Gonzalez, Brianna 12 California High
13 1317 Malcolm, Savanna 10 L.B. Wilson
14 2092 Cromartie-Thornton, 12 St. Mary's Colle
15 3221 LeDuc, Madeline 10 Glendora HS
16 358 Thomas, Kimeshia 12 Chino Hills HS
17 279 Andrewson, Danielle 12 San Benito High
18 2324 Gordon, Laura 12 Sage Hill
19 3672 McClelland, Victoria 12 Fairfield High S
20 3659 Hassey, Crystal 12 Fairfield High S
21 3987 Blair, Lakeesha 12 Rancho Verde H
22 730 Harrison, Jackie 10 Logan HS
23 1747 McMillian, Alexis 12 Bakersfield High
24
25 4318 Cooper, Jessica Long Beach Poly
26
27


Event 7F Women Triple Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 3244 Tsai, Jessica 10 Lynbrook HS
2 2582 Colson, Reyanna 10 Lynwood HS
3 228 Boulat, Johanne 09 Arcadia HS
4 3189 Carroll, Aileen 12 Benicia High Sc
5 220 Yang, Serena 12 Arcadia HS
6 2149 Co, Julia 11 Monta Vista HS
7 1382 Hector, Domonique 12 John Muir HS
8 2531 Regis-Desir, Nairobi 10 Birmingham hig
9
10 1809 Ray, Keaton 09 Crescenta Valley
11
12 2699 Jacobs, Tiffany 12 Los Osos High S
13 12 Ruark, Elise 12 California High
14 4029 Moffett, Sable 11 Chaparral High 
15 2852 Palmer, Christina 11 Alta Loma High 
16
17 1951 Hill, Renecia 10 St. Mary's Ingle
18
19 22 Boyle, Melanie 11 Cupertino High 
20 3207 Sherman, Kourtney 12 Benicia High Sc
21 3184 Moore, Lauren 11 Saugus High Sch
22 1404 Wong, Hai 12 Alhambra H.S. T
23 58 Dunn, Alex 11 Edison HS
24 3018 Houston, Aurelia 10 Cimarron-Memor
25
26 3079 Murillo, Christina 10 Trabuco Hills
27 2070 O'Reilly, Rosa 12 Carpinteria
28 657 Murphy, Leah 12 Simi Valley Hig


Event 8 Women 1 Mile Run
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1A 783 Caldwell, Lucy 12 Arcadia High Sc
1C 3492 Lee, Thea 10 Carmel High Sc
1D 2247 Crouch, Kim 12 Placer HS
1E 3373 Godfrey, Samantha 12 South Kitsap Hi
1F 3765 DiSiena, Anja 09 fountain valley
1G 2611 Tighe, Meredith 10 Oakton
2A 2091 Rios-Sotelo, Gabi 12 St. Mary's Colle
2B 1105 Bergren, Jenny 10 Miramonte HS
2C 1868 Ridgway, Jenna 11 San Marcos Hig
2D 1560 Russell, Brooke 10 Hart HS
2E 2295 Hamilton, Stephanie 12 San Lorenzo Val
2F 2109 Cohen, Brenda 11 Canyon HS
2G 761 Camacho, Tatiana 12 Oak Park High S
3A 3654 Bradshaw, Caprice 11 Fairfield High S
3B 3795 Evans, Danielle 12 Diamond Ranch
3D 3351 Domenichelli, Daniel 12 Oak Ridge High 
3E 283 Boyd, Amanda 11 San Benito High
3F 2283 Johnson, Taylor 09 San Lorenzo Val
3G 387 Reeves, Haley 11 Weber (Ut)
1B
3C
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1A 2270 Haws, Morgan 12 Davis (Ut)
1C 1756 Millett, Aly 11 Half Moon Bay
1D 1179 Spadafino, Angela 12 West Torrance H
1E 1516 Moore, Kristina 12 King High
1F 929 Hancock, Vanessa 09 Brea Olinda HS
1G 2834 Vahoviak, Katie 12 Burroughs Burb
2A 2387 Syndergaard, Madiso 12 Alta Hawks
2B 650 Robinson, Alyssa 12 Nordhoff High S
2C 3715 Yingling, Sarah 09 Mountain View 
2D 2303 Deane, Kelli 12 San Lorenzo Val
2E 1698 Damian, Maria 10 Lakewood CA
2F 2231 Vaughan, Katie 12 Placer HS
2G 3772 Coe, Lizzy 09 fountain valley
3A 1759 Hitchner, Liza 12 Half Moon Bay
3B 485 Huff, Hannah 10 Paso Robles HS
3C 2505 Hoppens, Claire 10 Monte Vista HS
3D 3245 Huang, MayC 10 Lynbrook HS
3E 472 Pappas, Lexi 09 Bishop O'Dowd 
3F 2739 Medford, Katie 12 Shenendehowa
3G 2133 Diaz, Justine 10 La Serna High S
1B
Section 3 of 3 Finals...(Event 8 Women 1 Mile Run)
1A 3191 Pennington, Kaylin 12 Benicia High Sc
1B 3295 Nugent, Alicia 12 Valhalla High Sc
1C 943 Townsend, Kaela 09 Los Gatos High 
1D 492 Wood, Jessica 12 Klamath Union 
1E 3873 Timmer, Emily 12 Tacoma Baptist
1F 1411 Boddy, Kathryn 11 Inglemoor (Wa)
3A
2A 86 Alai, Candace 11 Edison HS
2B 3339 Meek, Randee 12 Grossmont High
2C 2659 Munoz, Gail 11 Santa Ana High 
2D 2760 Gregg, Kaitlin 12 Davis HS
2E 3380 Coleman, Shyla 11 South Kitsap Hi
2F 1412 Easton, Whitney 12 Inglemoor (Wa)
2G 2004 Avery, Janelle 09 Huber Heights 
3B 949 Goodwin, Jill 10 Los Gatos High 
3C 2015 Truax, Liza 10 Santa Ynez High
3D 2988 Mankin, Alyssa 11 Brentwood Aca
3E 2605 Eilerts, Hallie 09 Oakton
3F 1420 Moore, Nicole 12 Inglemoor (Wa)
3G
1G


Event 8F Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A Shenendehowa A
1) 2742 Benson, Andrew 12 2) 2740 Gonyo, Chris 12
3) 2737 McManamon, Dan 11 4) 2741 Wysocki, Matt 12
5) 2743 Serfilippi, Dan 12
1B Madera HS A
1) 3744 Richardson, Nathaniel 2) 3738 DeVault, Nathan 12
3) 3750 Pulido, Tony 12 4) 3736 Moreno, Claudio 12
1C Benicia High Sch A
1) 3195 Ramirez, Francisco 12 2) 3202 Vercelli, Alex 11
3) 3208 Jones, Richard 11 4) 3206 Wolken, Geoffrey 10
5) 3199 Campbell, Dan 12
1D Santa Margarita A
1) 3956 Hirschboeck, Mark 10 2) 3961 Castillo, Jon 12
3) 3966 Brand, Mike 12 4) 3963 Schmit, Colin 12
5) 3965 Owens, Chad 12
1E Placer HS A
1) 2244 Johnisee, Adam 11 2) 2226 Gazarian, Daniel 12
3) 2228 Dilts, Aaron 12 4) 2222 Parnow, Ken 12
2A Shaker HS A
1) 3037 Myers, Daren 12 2) 3036 Kippins, Mike 11
3) 3039 Belokopitsky, Joe 12 4) 3038 Jupin, Jared 12
5) 3040 Maloy, John 11
2B North Monterey C A
1) 2859 Alfaro, Ivan 11 2) 2858 Palmtag, Mike 11
3) 2857 Parker, Keli 12 4) 2860 Huerta, Nathan 12
2C Jesuit HS A
1) 198 Kelly-Strong, Jake 11 2) 197 Hodgson, J 10
3) 195 Benouar, Samir 11 4) 199 Laville, James 11
5) 196 Salvatierra, Michael 10
2E Fairfield High S A
1) 3666 Fernandez, Darrell 10 2) 3674 Frazier, Nolan 11
3) 3667 Lucas, Myco 10 4) 3661 Sanders, Joe 12
5) 3648 Costales, Anthony 10
2F La Sierra High A
1) 2381 Knight, Dylan 10 2) 2378 Knight, Spencer 10
3) 2380 Sidoti, Adam 12 4) 2382 Wyman, Sean 12
3A Ridgewood A
1) 993 Buckley, Niall 10 2) 992 Cator, Mike 11
3) 4324 Schmidt, Jeremy 4) 995 Williams, Byron 11
5) 994 Onwubu, Okee 12
3B Acalanes HS A
1) 1837 Love, Alex 12 2) 1845 Lawson, Ryon 11
3) 1832 Thomas, Joey 10 4) 1838 Neill, Bill 12
5) 1835 Mooney, Conner 10
3C Marina HS A
1) 3469 Morrill, Jesse 11 2) 3466 Arcos, Celso 09
3) 3474 Peck, Robert 11 4) 3457 Guadagnini, Tony 12
3D Oak Ridge High S A
1) 3350 Diamond, Danny 12 2) 3353 Crawford, Scott 11
3) 3355 Campbell, Jeff 12 4) 3354 McCormack, Aaron 12
3E Los Gatos High S A
1) 964 Bardes, Sean 12 2) 956 Gaspar, Don 11
3) 967 Downey, Ryan 10 4) 942 Dominguz, Marty 12
5) 940 Berthet, Jon 10
4A dhhs A
1) 432 Staph, Evan 12 2) 446 Smith, Scott 12
3) 443 Lindahl, Cade 11 4) 439 Grimes, Darron 12
5) 442 Eilenberg, Bryce 11
4B Don Lugo HS A
1) 3391 Roser, Brian 12 2) 3386 Vaca, David 11
3) 3389 Medel, Victor 09 4) 3392 Mercado, Cesar 11
4D Oakmont High Sch A
1) 3634 Jeffrey, Clary 11 2) 3638 Gliko, Mike 10
3) 3630 Arreygue, Erik 12 4) 3632 Infausto, Garrett 11
5) 3646 Sey, Jason 11
4E Douglas High Sch A
1) 1288 Arvayo, Trevor 10 2) 1289 Jimenez, Arturo 12
3) 1287 Ortega, Luis 12 4) 1285 Cormier, Kenneth 12
4C
2D


Event 9 Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A 113 Thomas, Mikel 10 Clovis High Sch
1B 2490 Palladino, Nick 10 Carlmont High S
1C 593 Farnsworth, Taylor 10 Buchanan HS
1D 776 Pondella, Anthony 10 Oak Park High S
1E 2478 Lynch, Kelly 09 Spokane Mead (
1F 2491 Surh, Brad 09 Carlmont High S
1G 111 Ashcroft, Jordan 10 Clovis High Sch
1H 1418 Holt, Nick 10 Inglemoor (Wa)
2A 2381 Knight, Dylan 10 La Sierra High
2B 2477 Nepon, Taylor 10 Spokane Mead (
2C 330 Gallardo, Luis 09 Mater Dei
2D 3959 DeRubira, Julian 11 Santa Margarita
2E 4053 Buscho, David 10 San Rafael HS
2F 3466 Arcos, Celso 09 Marina HS
2H 2248 Labrador, Daniel 10 Placer HS
2I 2473 Horlacher, Shane 09 Spokane Mead (
3A 3092 Primm, Cory 10 Westlake High S
3B 3009 Sullivan, John 10 Trabuco Hills M
3C 3393 Garza, Daniel 10 Don Lugo HS
3D 2472 Hatcher, Dylan 10 Spokane Mead (
3E 2371 Hernandez, Charles 10 Loyola HS
3F 2762 Gregg, Brendan 10 Davis HS
3G 1834 Beach, Nate 09 Acalanes HS
3H 80 Fernandez, Max 10 Edison HS
3I 1419 Phillips, John 10 Inglemoor (Wa)
2G
1I


Event 9F Men Pole Vault
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 2735 Vale, Josh 10 Shenendehowa
2 235 Beck, Nathan 12 Arcadia HS
3 82 Roy, Aaron 11 Edison HS
4 890 Harper, Joel 12 Woodland HS
5 811 Glassanos, David 11 St. Francis Mou
6 1192 Oh, Kevin 11 West Torrance H
7 1110 Saura, Alan 11 Miramonte HS
8 1048 Nguyen, Thanh 12 Silver Creek HS
9 3536 Turner, Brennen 11 Los Alamitos Hi
10 3269 Fulton, Bob 12 Servite High Sch
11 353 Reiter, Francis 10 Chino Hills HS
12 3865 Chan, Kurtis 12 Temple City HS
13 2225 Ramm, Evan 12 Placer HS
14 1619 Giles, Parker 11 Mira Costa HS
15
16 842 Hoskinson, Stephen 12 Riverside Poly
17
18 1507 Johnston, Mark 12 King High
19 1304 Jones, Kevin 11 University City
20 726 Orozco, Anthony 11 Logan HS
21
22


Event 10 Men Pole Vault
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 1136 Gaska, Garret 12 Fountain Valley
2 3225 Nguyen, Tuan 11 Glendora HS
3 1097 Lowery, Gavin 11 Miramonte HS
4 2731 Metzger, Justin 12 Shenendehowa
5 2229 Roberts, Matt 11 Placer HS
6 810 Roche, Doug 12 St. Francis Mou
7 2224 Rhodes, David 11 Placer HS
8 1850 Amarikwa, Quincy 12 Liberty High Sch
9 3866 Bui, David 12 Temple City HS
10 3862 vanderWyk, Brian 12 Temple City HS
11 2729 Marshek, Sam 12 Smith Valley HS
12 3064 Musker, Eric 12 Granite Bay Hig
13 1586 Lohman, Alex 12 Murrieta Valley
14 817 Sheehan, Ben 11 St. Francis Mou
15 1134 Radnoti, Tom 12 Thousand Oaks 
16 1524 Grafius, Andrew 12 Lincoln High Sc
17 807 Chronis, Kyle 12 St. Francis Mou
18 823 Mills-Bunge, Kyle 11 St. Francis Mou
19 877 Park, Sejoon 12 Rancho Bernard
20 2086 Masucci, Tyler 12 Upland HS
21 3955 Prodoehl, Andrew 12 Santa Margarita
22
23


Event 10F Women High Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1
2
3 3062 Valdez, Hannah 10 Dos Pueblos HS
4 2427 Leggett, Kacey 09 Pete Knight
5 2317 Gray, Tammy 12 Paloma Valley H
6 1505 Thurman, Brittany 11 King High
7 670 Cooks, Shawana 11 Warren HS
8
9 3523 Thorn, Kelsey 10 Los Alamitos Hi
10 246 Salazar, Amber 11 Arcadia HS
11 1920 Gruener, Katie Sue 11 Mitty HS
12 2908 Hodill, Brittany 12 alameda high sc
13 1984 Dansby, Courtney 11 Sunnyside HS
14 1906 Myers, Stacey 12 Mitty HS
15 3716 Houle, Ashley 11 Mountain View 
16 176 Hall, Charise 10 Valencia HS
17 522 Roland, Sylvia 12 Rialto HS
18


Event 11 Men 1 Mile Run
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 2 Finals
2A
1A 3630 Arreygue, Erik 12 Oakmont High S
1B 2222 Parnow, Ken 12 Placer HS
1C 1152 Hacker, Colin 11 Cabrillo Lompoc
1D 1244 Crabill, Alex 11 Charles Wright
1E 2153 Yow, Jason 12 Monta Vista HS
1F 2742 Benson, Andrew 12 Shenendehowa
1G 3632 Infausto, Garrett 11 Oakmont High S
1H 2080 Jensen, Joel 11 Bellingham HS
1I 3381 Coleman, Sean 12 South Kitsap Hi
1J 3962 Stromberg, Scott 12 Santa Margarita
2B 2752 Sieracki, Thad 12 Davis HS
2C 2857 Parker, Keli 12 North Monterey 
2D 3375 Schenck, Justin 12 South Kitsap Hi
2E 3736 Moreno, Claudio 12 Madera HS
2G 3755 Madrigal, Benny 12 Madera HS
2H 3317 Brew, Michael 11 Maria Carrillo H
2I 1111 Mejia, Daniel 12 Miramonte HS
2J 2071 Gomez, Joaquin 12 Carpinteria
3A 2089 Greenburg, Alex 12 Upland HS
3B 3105 Mercado, Danny 11 West Covina Hi
3C 312 Safarik, Jason 11 Arroyo Grande 
3D 4129 Goldman, Max 11 Beverly Hills HS
3E 584 Mccurly, James 12 Buchanan HS
3F 1566 Keleher, Monte 11 Burlingame
3G 3355 Campbell, Jeff 12 Oak Ridge High 
3H 3305 Dominguez, Ignacio 12 South Gate High
3I 3353 Crawford, Scott 11 Oak Ridge High 
2F
3J
Section 2 of 2 Finals...(Event 11 Men 1 Mile Run)
1A 3211 Gordon, Ryan 12 Brentwood GA
1B 3666 Fernandez, Darrell 10 Fairfield High S
1C 793 Shiber-Knowles, Aaro 12 Skyline HS
1E 1656 Churchill, Joe 11 Auburn Riversid
1F 3532 McAllister, Garrett 11 Los Alamitos Hi
1G 1423 Jones, Alex 12 Inglemoor (Wa)
1H 1417 Schultz, Brian 11 Inglemoor (Wa)
1I 103 Crouch, Michael 11 Yucca Valley Hi
2A 3208 Jones, Richard 11 Benicia High Sc
2B 751 Killian, John 12 Chino Valley HS
2C 2555 Phan, Roger 12 Arroyo El Monte
2D 2031 Rodriguez, Jose 12 William Howard
2E 2529 Vos, Andrew 12 Fort Atkinson Hi
2F 1148 williams, jeremy 11 Fountain Valley
2G 1052 Baker, Matt 11 West Valley Hig
2H 4107 McNiff, Ryan 11 Los Alamos HS
2I 4203 Mendez, Hector Rancho Cucamo
2J 3377 Daniels-Hall, Joe 12 South Kitsap Hi
3A 1703 Clifford, Daniel 11 Lakewood CA
3B 2924 Buenrostro, Jaime 12 Downey HS
3C 3912 Sullivan, Kevin 11 Royal HS
3D 3284 Dominguez, Victor 12 Eisenhower (Wa
3E 2843 Fitzhugh, Curtis 12 West Valley H.S.
3F 1662 Urak, Kevin 12 St. John Bosco
3G 3291 Palma, Victor 12 Eisenhower (Wa
3H 2476 Abata, Mario 10 Spokane Mead (
3I 769 Brook, Ken 12 Oak Park High S
1D
3J
1J


Event 11F Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Cimarron-Memoria A
1) 3023 Davis, Corey 12 2) 3016 Ibarguen, Efren 11
3) 3033 Naya, Jay 11 4) 3021 Moline, Shane 12
2 Mitty HS A
1) 1917 Ciesinski, Joe 12 2) 1923 Dahl, Brandon 11
3) 1919 Hopkins, Pat 12 4) 1926 Gancayco, Nick 12
3 Inglemoor (Wa) A
1) 1413 Valla, Chris 11 2) 1421 Swenson, Jordan 12
3) 1415 Burns, Brian 12 4) 1416 Solberg, Janssen 11
4 Lynwood HS A
1) 2593 Pryor, Tarahjee 09 2) 2599 Harris, Willie 11
4) 2564 Anderson, Da Vonte 1
5 Las Lomas High S A
1) 3489 Yamashita, James 12 2) 3488 Rivers, Aaron 12
3) 3483 Dyer, Will 11 4) 3485 Paclebar, Corey 09
5) 3486 Bouey, Alec 12
6 Acalanes HS A
1) 1836 Adcock, Cole 11 2) 1830 McAdams, Jonathan 12
3) 1838 Neill, Bill 12 4) 1833 Schwertscharf, Brian 1
5) 1831 Chung, Chris 12
7 St. Elizabeth Hi A
1) 3253 Chew, Lawrence 12 2) 3254 Dixon, Ronald 11
3) 3255 Barnett, Joel 12 4) 3257 Barnes, Adam 12
8 Servite High Sch A
1) 3281 Mendoza, Andrew 12 2) 3280 Sanchez, Frank 12
3) 3276 Reinert, Chris 12 4) 3282 Shoemate, Dennis 09
5) 3272 Perez, Brian 11
9 Mt. Eden HS A
1) 900 Jalil, Amir 11 2) 894 Taylor, Nick 12
3) 914 Robinson, Donte 09 4) 895 Nguyen, Mahn 12
5) 901 Keilough, Eric 12


Event 12 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 3623 Owen, Morse 12 Silverado HS
2 4028 Trice, Jazz 11 Chaparral High 
3 3440 Dai'Re, Val-Pierre 12 Buhach Colony 
4 2862 Monegan, Jerremy 11 Paramount High 
5 3212 Bray, Garrett 12 Brentwood GA
6 2415 Washington, Bryant 12 Clovis West
7 4126 Iosefa, Burton 12 Oak Grove High
8 1282 Sherman, Richard 11 Dominguez H.S.
9 2621 Solomon, Emmanuel 12 Westmoor HS
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 3892 Russell, Albert 12 Dorsey
2 2547 Bullock, Byron 12 Birmingham hig
3 2686 Savoy, Eric 12 Los Osos High S
4 3290 Malaki, Foi 11 Eisenhower (Wa
5 1047 Ta, Justin 11 Silver Creek HS
6 391 Costa, Chris 12 Granite Hills
7 2501 Shaw, Ken 10 san jacinto high
8 1444 Czerwinski, Tomek 11 Rio Mesa HS
9 2257 Hughes, Tim 12 Davis (Ut)
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 1397 Dang, Chris 12 Alhambra H.S. T
2 3146 Washington, Aaron 11 Covina High Sch
3 222 Oprandy, Bryce 12 Arcadia HS
4 4229 Hernandez, Michael Valley View Hig
5 3807 Clemons, Robert 12 Diamond Ranch
6 3109 King, Darrayl 12 Oxnard High Sc
7 604 Taylor, Jayson 12 Leuzinger H.S.
8 3046 Moon, Marco 12 Riordan High Sc
9 3674 Frazier, Nolan 11 Fairfield High S


Event 12F Women Pole Vault
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 3780 Beal, Becky 10 fountain valley
2 2567 Stovall, Andrea 11 Lynwood HS
3 266 Black, Rachel 12 Sultana High Sc
4 3681 Morris, Melissa 09 Kennedy HS La 
5 3234 Felbinger, Laura 10 Glendora HS
6 3220 Kasai, Sarah 10 Glendora HS
7 2896 Lopez, Leslie 12 Paramount High 
8 3456 Funk, Holden 10 Marina HS
9 3774 Nguyen, Kimberly 12 fountain valley
10 2174 Wallace, Amy 11 Santa Margarita
11 2102 Tyler, Jacky 12 Canyon HS
12 718 Shiekh, Shaheena 11 Logan HS
13 2288 Lopes, Nicki 12 San Lorenzo Val
14 2183 Lucier, Jessie 11 Santa Margarita
15 3159 Spalding, Hayley 09 Covina High Sch
16 3941 Santos, Amanda 12 El Rancho HS
17 662 Nham, Beti 12 Piedmont Hills
18 3522 Beighton, Katelyn 10 Los Alamitos Hi
19 1508 Stark, Caroline 12 King High
20 3867 Bradley, Anna 12 Temple City HS
21 1131 Blair, Brianna 10 Thousand Oaks 
22 291 Cohen, Danielle 12 Dana Hills HS
23 3861 Duong, Judith 12 Temple City HS
24 3537 Ward, Alexa 09 Los Alamitos Hi
25 3733 Weaver, Samantha 12 Lodi High Schoo
26 3734 Cranston, Brooke 12 Lodi High Schoo
27 3731 Fraser, Tessa 11 Lodi High Schoo
28
29
30


Event 13 Women Pole Vault
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 3633 Peterson, Brittany 12 Oakmont High S
2 784 Phillips, Katie 11 Hoover High Sc
3
4 4031 Harbaugh, Amber 12 Chaparral High 
5 475 Rodriguez, Katrina 12 Watsonvillle
6 564 Giordano, Cyrena 10 St. Ignatius Col
7 1521 Wheeler, Kellie 12 Lincoln High Sc
8 1491 Nassiri, Ashley 11 Peninsula High 
9 1133 Blunk, Ashlee 12 Thousand Oaks 
10 1490 Mahdavi, Farnoosh 12 Peninsula High 
11 3074 Ravitch, Chelsea 12 Trabuco Hills
12
13 762 Stark, Aubree 10 Oak Park High S
14 2172 Tears, Rachel 10 Santa Margarita
15 3734 Cranston, Brooke 12 Lodi High Schoo
16 3288 Tarango, Sarah 12 Eisenhower (Wa
17 3731 Fraser, Tessa 11 Lodi High Schoo
18 3868 vanderWyk, Shastee 10 Temple City HS
19 216 Breuer, Amy 12 Arcadia HS
20 2930 English, Virginia 11 Burbank High S
21 2235 Furlong, Breezy 12 Placer HS
22 750 Cruzan, Lauren 11 Sunrise Mountai
23 2090 Vanderpool, Stacy 11 Upland HS
24 4317 Pohlman, Hillary Huntington Beac
25
26


Event 13F Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Walnut High Scho A
1) 3918 Parkinson, Mark 12 2) 3920 Jones, Chris 12
3) 3916 Hankins, Dee 12 4) 3921 Thomas, Terrence 12
2 Cypress HS A
1) 124 weldon, avery 12 2) 145 Rose, Morgan 12
3) 144 Dodson, Eric 12 4) 129 Parga, Clint 11
3 John Muir HS A
1) 1378 Love, Alex 12 2) 1384 Robey, Tyler 11
3) 1371 Hudson, Eric 12 4) 1367 Morris, Daruis 09
5) 1377 Sanford, Jarell 12
4 Long Beach Poly C
1) 3568 Blount, Michael 10 2) 3578 Johnson, Jeffrey 09
3) 3613 Vaughn, Eric 09 4) 3561 Session, Travionte 10
5) 3585 Orange, Evant 09
5 Logan HS B
1) 744 Yuen, Jared 12 2) 725 Jenkins, Sean 12
3) 709 Smith, AJ 11 4) 733 Spencer, Marcus 11
6 Placer HS A
1) 2234 Foreman, Mike 12 2) 2243 Foreman, Chris 12
3) 2245 Schell, Steven 12 4) 2239 Hapak, Scott 11
5) 2236 Robison, Jason 11
7 Monrovia High Sc A
1) 1250 Mitchell, Nagee 12 2) 1253 Porchia, Garret 11
3) 1257 Boggs, Kenny 11 4) 1266 Vaden, Gerame 11
8 St. Francis Moun A
1) 820 Howard, Desmond 11 2) 827 Plattner, Oliver 12
3) 816 Perry, Ryan 11 4) 824 Van Amburg, Chris 12
5) 813 Plattner, Ben 09
9 Skyline HS A


Event 14 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 794 Hudson, Dantia 10 Skyline HS
2 2267 Cannon, Ashlee 11 Davis (Ut)
3 3169 Thompson, Sharika 11 Helix HS
4 2006 Burns, Ashlee 12 Huber Heights 
5 1376 Crayton, Vernisha 12 John Muir HS
6 30 Buchinski, Erica 11 Cupertino High 
7 3261 Purvis, Julian 09 St. Elizabeth Hi
8 4114 Dugall, Stella 10 Mt. Pleasant HS
9 2455 Marshall, Dahlys 09 Valley Christian
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 3662 Mackey, Aresha 12 Fairfield High S
2 1036 Jones, Staci 12 Edison HS
3 743 Ward, Tierra 11 Logan HS
4 1562 Ramirez, Cheri 12 Hart HS
5 206 Albertson, Jennifer 12 Camarillo HS
6 658 Willeford, Laura 12 Simi Valley Hig
7 3508 Hogan, Tiawanna 11 Bakersfield Sout
8 2575 Garrett, Linda 12 Lynwood HS
9 3360 Eastman, Melanie 12 Redwood High S
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 173 Lloyd, Carli 10 Fallbrook High S
2 4211 Simpson, Lauren Parkview High S
3 2188 Collins, Kelly 09 Santa Margarita
4 1894 Connet, Jennifer 12 Menlo Atherton
5 3680 Griffis, Christina 12 Kennedy HS La 
6 644 Kuschner, Alexandra 11 Harvard-Westlak
7 295 Marquez, Trista 12 Dana Hills HS
8 2072 Chamlee, Stacy 12 Carpinteria
9 881 Fernandez, Alex 11 Woodland HS


Event 14F Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Lakewood CA A
1) 1692 Thomas, Malcolm 10 2) 1700 Fraizier, Eric 12
3) 1696 Collins, Jammie 10 4) 1694 Jackson, Ryan 12
2 Crenshaw A
1) 1482 Wilson, Dwayne 11 2) 1467 McKay, Gardener 12
3) 1478 Carter, Raymond 10 4) 1474 Ellis, Russell 11
3 Long Beach Poly B
1) 3590 Wade, David 10 2) 3612 Laguana, Agustin 11
3) 3563 Williams, Deondray 12 4) 3576 Wright, Donte 11
4 Clovis West A
1) 2422 Duffy, Kyle 11 2) 2419 Oustad, Ryan 12
3) 2405 Beebe, Scott 12 4) 2410 Aluisi, Jared 12
5 De La Salle A
6 Rancho Cucamonga A
7 dhhs A
1) 437 Barnett, Nathan 12 2) 448 Schwartz, Grant 11
3) 432 Staph, Evan 12 4) 445 Nokoff, Alex 12
5) 447 Vigoren, Spencer 12
8 Covina High Scho A
1) 3139 Williams, Andre 11 2) 3151 James, Jamal 10
3) 3145 Hinton, Artez 12 4) 3141 James, Tyrone 11
5) 3157 Combest, Art 11
9 Warren HS A
1) 685 Enenmoh, Henry 12 2) 676 Watkins, Ben 10
3) 678 Reyes, Justin 11 4) 674 Machado, Josh 12
5) 679 Morgan, Adam 11


Event 15 Men 100 Meter Dash
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 1861 Sheppard, Craig 12 San Pasqual
2 2203 Tran, Vu 12 Cleveland HS
3 3724 Trice, Lawrence 11 Serra High (Gard
4 1603 Ware, Aaron 12 Oaks Christian 
5 132 West, Garland 12 Cypress HS
6 2123 Holmes, Patrick 12 Jefferson High S
7 3257 Barnes, Adam 12 St. Elizabeth Hi
8 2456 Hunsucker, Dominiq 11 Valley Christian
9 3240 Thadani, Sameer 10 Lynbrook HS
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 606 Rodgers, Mark 10 Leuzinger H.S.
2 4086 Sarpong, Joe 12 Colony High Sc
3 2034 Waldon, Brian 12 William Howard
4 3957 Maxwell, Ryan 10 Santa Margarita
5 3505 Maxie, Jabrayl 12 Palmdale HS
6 3151 James, Jamal 10 Covina High Sch
7 779 Williams, Johnathon 11 Temecula Valley
8 4236 Marshall, John Carson High Sch
9 4080 Smith, Derrick 11 Colony High Sc
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 1351 Lucky, Marlon 12 North Hollywoo
2 3798 Robinson, Justin 12 Diamond Ranch
3 4051 Smith, John 12 San Rafael HS
4 1878 Rawson, Daniel 12 Harry Ainlay Hi
5 4084 Bolden, Omar 10 Colony High Sc
6 2022 Curry, Micheal 12 Miller HS
7 874 Elrod, Mike 12 Rancho Bernard
8 3806 Ike, Bradley 12 Diamond Ranch
9 3335 Arosemena, Luis 12 Vista High Scho


Event 15F Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Paramount High S A
1) 2877 Bradley, Ramond 12 2) 2867 Castille, Adam 12
3) 2873 Marshall, Sonny 11 4) 2861 Woodard, Earl 12
5) 2875 Ross, Clifford 11
2 Logan HS A
3 Edison HS A
1) 1032 Turner, Joe 12 2) 1045 Green, Terrance 10
3) 1040 Horn, Matthew 12 4) 1038 Anderson, Anthony 12
4 Huber Heights Wa A
1) 2013 Orton, Greg 12 2) 2010 Traylor, James 12
3) 2009 Snyder, Dan 12 4) 2011 Johnson, Byron 12
5) 2000 Jackson, Kamiron 12
5 Long Beach Poly A
1) 3567 Anderson, Ellis 11 2) 3605 Thompson, Jr., Donn 1
3) 3593 Nellum, Bryshon 10
6 Serra High (Gard A
1) 3718 Patin, Tristan 12 2) 3721 Ellis, Cameron 11
3) 3724 Trice, Lawrence 11 4) 3719 Keeling, Marcell 12
5) 3720 Williams, Brandon 12
7 Rio Mesa HS A
1) 1458 Thomas, Kevin 12 2) 1442 Lewis, Malachi 10
3) 1441 Hirashima, Stephen 12 4) 1461 Hernandez, George 11
5) 1446 Harrison, Josh 10
8 Rancho Cucamonga A
9 Miller HS A
1) 2022 Curry, Micheal 12 2) 2025 Leggette, Brandon 11
3) 2030 Minley, Marcus 10 4) 2018 Brown, Le Ron 12


Event 16 Women 100 Meter Dash
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 911 Motley, Cameo 11 Mt. Eden HS
2 249 Tansil, Samantha 11 Vallejo H.S.
3 1636 Lewis, Dannielle 11 Merrill West HS
4 4189 Anderson, Romesha Stockdale High 
5 3450 Archdeacon, Jenesa 09 Harbor HS
6 1578 Sherrod, Kimberly 11 Murrieta Valley
7 2812 Hartwell, Patrice 12 Cheyenne High 
8 2092 Cromartie-Thornton, 12 St. Mary's Colle
9 2868 Chambers, Jessica 12 Paramount High 
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 3261 Purvis, Julian 09 St. Elizabeth Hi
2 2817 Williams, Ariel 12 Cheyenne High 
3 2577 Barfield, Jessica 11 Lynwood HS
4 1484 Okonkwo, Nonye 12 Peninsula High 
5 484 Richardson, Tressi 11 Cibola High Sch
6 4162 Evans, Chazz 11 etiwanda high sc
7 4005 King, Alicia 10 Rancho Verde H
8 2204 Dixon, Kayla 10 Cleveland HS
9 3649 Lofton, Sharrina 11 Fairfield High S
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 3890 Lewis, Rosanna 11 Dorsey
2 607 Klyce, LaTrice 11 Leuzinger H.S.
3 4210 Roed, Kari Bev Facey High 
4 2541 Nelms, Nijia 09 Birmingham hig
5 1922 Curtis, Lauren 12 Mitty HS
6 2596 Allen, Blair 09 Lynwood HS
7 1545 Hebrard, Shameka 12 Victor Valley H
8 2355 Mitchell, Shakia 11 Gahr HS
9 502 Kapitulnik, Orlie 11 Henry Gunn HS


Event 16F Women 4x200 Meter Relay Open
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 2 Finals
1 Oak Park High Sc A
1) 767 Barton, Michelle 11 2) 764 Beck, Dani 11
3) 760 Bruno, Francesca 09 4) 758 Chang, Tiffany 12
2 Rancho Cotate HS A
1) 990 Ahanotu, Chema 09 2) 984 Wellman, Caty 09
3 El Toro High Sch A
1) 1221 Albee, Erin 11 2) 1216 Armando, Allison 10
3) 1208 Bastos, Elizabeth 11 4) 1206 Fraschauf, Lauren 10
4 St. Bernard High A
5 Monrovia High Sc A
1) 1265 Smith, Domonique 09 2) 1248 Holmes, Samantha 09
3) 1261 Graves-Johnson, Katrin 4) 1260 Golden, Ashliegh 09
6 Cypress HS A
1) 142 Flores, Brittney 10 2) 125 Fuentes, Liana 09
3) 146 Stewart, Brittany 10 4) 137 Toban, Lisa 11
7 Santa Monica HS A
1) 48 Ates, Ashley 12 2) 33 Sicard, Jacqui 12
3) 45 Coote, Diane 09 4) 34 Wilson, Mashea 12
5) 51 Washington, Najai 11
8 Redlands High Sc A
1) 2772 Novick, Emily 12 2) 2803 Nicholson, Nikki 10
3) 2801 Bennett, Lauren 09 4) 2799 Walker, Alicia 12
5) 2769 Williams, Porsche 10 6) 2806 Liby, Katie 10
9 Serrano A
1) 3403 Garcia, Rachelle 10 2) 3401 Brockert, Kristine 11
3) 3417 Smith, Brooke 09 4) 3415 St. Jeor, Rachelle
5) 3409 Nieto, Anjuli 11
Section 2 of 2 Finals
1
2
3 Sultana High Sch A
1) 275 Mouton, Kendra 10 2) 259 Carlson, Jessii 12
3) 262 Carlson, Jennyfer 10 4) 270 Oliva, Erica 12
4
5
6
7
8
9


Event 17 Men 800 Meter Run
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 2 Finals
1A 2741 Wysocki, Matt 12 Shenendehowa
1B 3270 Robie, Peter 11 Servite High Sch
1C 2831 LeDuff, Cody 12 Cheyenne High 
1D 3312 Ensign, Logan 11 Maria Carrillo H
1E 3628 Norwood, Donnell 12 Hamilton High S
1F 4207 Nishiyama, Michael Louis St Laurent
1G 1438 Kochis, Craig 11 Kelso High Scho
2A 845 Foster, Steven 11 Riverside Poly
2B 751 Killian, John 12 Chino Valley HS
2C 1197 Smith, Donovan 12 Buena High Sch
2D 4042 Salgado, Zach 12 Chaparral High 
2E 3379 Jones, Nate 12 South Kitsap Hi
2F 4299 Sprewell, Lee Dorsey
2G 4208 Coulas, Robert Spruce Grove Hi
2H 3592 Ramos, Pedro 12 Long Beach Poly
3A 2684 Seleshi-Tesfaye, So 12 Los Osos High S
3B 4205 Romero-Clark, Marti Benson Poly
3C 3632 Infausto, Garrett 11 Oakmont High S
3D 2624 Gonzalez, Jaime 11 Westmoor HS
3E 3353 Crawford, Scott 11 Oak Ridge High 
3F 2017 Dalton, Joshua 12 Deary High Scho
3G 2284 Collins, Kevin 11 San Lorenzo Val
3H 4202 Spicer, Arteze Rancho Cucamo
1H
Section 2 of 2 Finals
1A 3525 Gierczak, Ross 12 Los Alamitos Hi
1B 3574 Chaney-Waller, Sean 11 Long Beach Poly
1C 1617 Meissner, Eric 12 Oaks Christian 
1E 2409 Baecker, Max 12 Clovis West
1F 714 Liu, Lucas 11 Logan HS
1G 956 Gaspar, Don 11 Los Gatos High 
3A
2A 1504 Howell, Chris 12 Syosset HS
2B 1502 Lampert, Adam 12 Syosset HS
2D 2858 Palmtag, Mike 11 North Monterey 
2E 1273 Alejandrez, Gustavo 12 Dominguez H.S.
2F 517 Rogers, Buddy 12 Rialto HS
2G 3230 Simon, Jason 12 Glendora HS
3B 1161 Henry, Jeree 10 Rancho Buena V
3D 2668 Oneal, Riley 11 Patrick Henry H
3E 2743 Serfilippi, Dan 12 Shenendehowa
3F 665 Wolfram, Peter 11 Piedmont Hills
3G 198 Kelly-Strong, Jake 11 Jesuit HS
2C
3C
1D
2H
3H
1H


Event 17F Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Judge Memorial ( A
1) 2096 Troy, Martine 12 2) 2097 Richardson, Asha 12
3) 2098 Meyer, Aubrey 11 4) 2095 King, Maddy 11
2 Placer HS A
1) 2240 Ramirez, Megan 12 2) 2241 Elmgren, Amy 12
3) 2237 Rouse, Sherrie 12 4) 2232 Gillming, Amanda 12
5) 2223 Lambuth, Tawny 09
3
4 Skyline HS A
1) 799 Chase, Meosha 11 2) 789 Emila, Nichelle 12
3) 804 Wooten, Nina 10 4) 794 Hudson, Dantia 10
5) 786 Jones, Candice 12
5 Harvard-Westlake A
1) 638 Bickers, Cara 10 2) 646 Sutton, Cela 11
3) 633 Meadors, Laura 09 4) 634 Ferry, Jackie 12
5) 628 Orr, Hailey 10
6 Los Gatos High S A
1) 939 Erickson, Jaimee 10 2) 938 Gonzales, Mary 11
3) 953 Moser, Sammi 09 4) 958 Reed, Christine 09
5) 952 Stege, Caroline 12
7 Victor Valley HS A
1) 1545 Hebrard, Shameka 12 2) 1549 Poole, Talyah 11
3) 1539 Harris, Courtney 11 4) 1554 Lawson, Lekeisha 12
5) 1555 Bullard, Krsytal 11
8 Lynwood HS A
1) 2597 Johnson, Myesha 11 2) 2571 Patterson, Shaniqua 09
3) 2578 Morgan, Dyamond 10 4) 2568 Johnson, Tiara 09
9 Mt. Eden HS A
1) 912 Clark, Sharonda 09 2) 906 Garrett, Cherrelle 10
3) 911 Motley, Cameo 11 4) 899 Parker, Kamilah 10
5) 891 Garrido, Gabby 10


Event 18 Women 800 Meter Run
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1A 2082 Kelly, Megan 12 Bellarmine Prep
1B 1642 Chaltry, Nicole 12 Merrill West HS
1C 3541 Novelli, Jenna 11 Paraclete HS
1D 3874 Mensonides, Lisa 12 Tacoma Baptist
1E 2604 Smith, Allegra 12 Oakton
1F 1605 Fleming, Roseanne 09 Oaks Christian 
2A 3067 Clark, Caitlin 10 Granite Bay Hig
2B 130 Jirges, Lauren 12 Cypress HS
2D 2131 Hager, Marissa 12 Lancaster HS
2E 2240 Ramirez, Megan 12 Placer HS
2F 455 Clark, Brazile 09 Bishop O'Dowd 
2G 960 Peppard, Samantha 10 Los Gatos High 
3A 1966 Magaņa, Rosa 11 Holy Names Hig
3C 3588 Santos, Vania 10 Long Beach Poly
3D 1856 Eaton, Renae 11 San Pasqual
3F 656 Sperry, Anna 10 Simi Valley Hig
3G 43 Thornton, Stephanie 12 Santa Monica H
3B
2C
3E
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1A 4054 Sutton, Thea 11 San Rafael HS
1B 1801 Chramosta, Lauren 12 Crescenta Valley
1C 3256 Munson, Jazzmine 10 St. Elizabeth Hi
1D 1914 English, Jeanell 11 Mitty HS
1E 2306 Damon, Allison 09 Corona Del Mar
1F 2723 Campfield, Lauren 10 Great Oak High 
2A 3538 Barclay, Missy 11 westview high sc
2B 2346 Bradshaw, Jenesa 12 Gahr HS
2C 1450 Sisting, Janelle 12 Rio Mesa HS
2D 3669 Jackson, Dominique 10 Fairfield High S
2E 2644 Dyer, April 12 Campolindo Hig
2F 2301 Long, Kelly 11 San Lorenzo Val
2G 3609 Allen, Samantha 12 Long Beach Poly
3A 2542 Johnson, Ernestine 12 Birmingham hig
3B 3767 Wells, Jennifer 11 fountain valley
3C 2528 Bonney, Caitlin 11 Lynnwood High 
3D 1149 McCarey, Bridie 11 Claireont High S
3E 756 Connor, Kelsey 11 Oak Park High S
3F 418 Barnett, Lynette 12 Centennial Bake
3G 2088 Morten, Lauren 12 Upland HS
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1A 589 Cucuk, Tatiana 11 Buchanan HS
1B 1234 Lawson, Ciarra 12 West Catholic H
1C 3601 Izuagie, Tyler 11 Long Beach Poly
1D 493 Marsalli, Lydia 11 Klamath Union 
1E 3873 Timmer, Emily 12 Tacoma Baptist
2A 29 Boyle, Stacie 12 Cupertino High 
2B 3644 Wise, Kaitlyn 11 Oakmont High S
2C 3191 Pennington, Kaylin 12 Benicia High Sc
2D 2664 Ayan, Leanne 11 Santa Ana High 
2E 2909 Mason, Jessica 11 alameda high sc
2F 727 Hardy, Jami 09 Logan HS
3A 2492 Abinader, Tamara 09 Carlmont High S
3B 1422 Swenson, Heather 12 Inglemoor (Wa)
3C 2458 Perez, Erika 10 El Modena HS
3D 2609 Perl, Deborah 12 Oakton
3F 1385 Wallace, Amber 11 John Muir HS
3E
1F
2G
3G


Event 18F Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Crenshaw A
2 etiwanda high sc A
1) 4162 Evans, Chazz 11 2) 4173 Henderson, Chrishana 
3) 4170 Manso, Ashley 12 4) 4174 Bolden, Ashley 11
5) 4179 Crutcher, Brittany 09
3 Edison HS A
1) 1035 Alberty, Janetria 10 2) 1044 Carter, Sharita 12
3) 1031 Mannings, Tat 12 4) 1034 Thomas, Kyanna 10
5) 1039 Hill, Dayna 10
4 Santa Margarita A
1) 2178 Nader, Mandy 09 2) 2183 Lucier, Jessie 11
3) 2181 Michiels, Nathalie 11 4) 2186 Mielke, Alexis 12
5) 2173 Charhut, Christine 11
5 Benicia High Sch A
1) 3201 Cowling, Dominique 1 2) 3188 Ankton, Falesha 12
3) 3187 Flexor-Harrison, Madel 4) 3204 Purvis, Amber 09
5) 3207 Sherman, Kourtney 12
6 L.B. Wilson A
1) 1314 Pinkney, Andriea 12 2) 1321 Whyte, Cherelle 11
3) 1316 Fair, Quiana 09 4) 1317 Malcolm, Savanna 10
5) 1323 Collins, Ebony 11
7 Paramount High S A
1) 2878 Amos, Kenya 10 2) 2901 Hernandez, Valeria 10
3) 2887 Jiles, Larrika 09 4) 2889 Echols, Alanya 10
5) 2899 Ross, Penney 09
8 A. A. Stagg A
1) 3345 Henderson, Jadaia 11 2) 3343 Roots, Renisha 12
3) 3342 Wright, Natalia 10 4) 3340 Maxwell, Candise 11
5) 3344 Winston, Ecoiah 11
9 Bishop O'Dowd HS A
1) 467 Williams, Nailiah 09 2) 457 Adams, Rachel 09
3) 459 Hinds, Jennifer 10 4) 450 Lynch, Jackie 10


Event 19 Men High Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 4229 Hernandez, Michael Valley View Hig
2 4214 Weaver, Wes Upland HS
3 4217 Haith, Brian Upland HS
4 2114 Malinoski, Phil 11 Canyon HS
5 1371 Hudson, Eric 12 John Muir HS
6 1415 Burns, Brian 12 Inglemoor (Wa)
7 4305 Armstrong, Nick Long Beach Poly
8 2056 Thomas, Chase 11 Orange Lutheran
9 3066 Wylie, Devon 10 Granite Bay Hig
10 1338 Lashley, Kevin 11 North Hollywoo
11 2540 Palmer, Daniel 12 Birmingham hig
12 4078 Arnold, Stephan 11 Colony High Sc
13 2975 Girten, David 11 Damien HS
14 2243 Foreman, Chris 12 Placer HS
15 787 Llyod, Jamaal 11 Skyline HS
16 3958 DiMarzio, Carl 12 Santa Margarita
17 2336 Medwood, Kenneth 11 Roosevelt High 
18 3199 Campbell, Dan 12 Benicia High Sc
19 706 Sales, Maurice 12 Tehachapi High 
20
21


Event 19F Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Cheyenne High Sc A
1) 2830 Williams, Floreece 10 2) 2817 Williams, Ariel 12
3) 2812 Hartwell, Patrice 12 4) 2820 Marshall, Sharonte 09
5) 2815 Wilson, Valencia 12
2 Vallejo H.S. A
1) 255 Mcliechey, Derrhea 10 2) 249 Tansil, Samantha 11
3) 253 Williams, Charmaine 11 4) 248 Dilworth, Sherrelle 12
3 Claremont HS A
1) 2166 Holmes, Kristin 12 2) 2165 Charan, Ashika 11
3) 2164 Manis, Krista 11 4) 2167 Simon, Monique 10
5) 2169 Avant, Maya 09
4 Logan HS A
1) 743 Ward, Tierra 11 2) 730 Harrison, Jackie 10
3) 711 Stewart, Tracey 11 4) 720 Kaye, Decontee 12
5 West Catholic HS A
1) 1236 Leach, Nicole 12 2) 1233 Ali, Nia 11
3) 1235 Sheard, Kneisha 11 4) 1237 Thomas, Latavia 11
5) 1232 Taylor, Christiana 11
6 Rancho Cucamonga A
7 John Muir HS A
1) 1376 Crayton, Vernisha 12 2) 1383 Snailgro, Daniel 12
3) 1387 Griffin, Ashlie 12 4) 1386 Thompson, Amanda 12
5) 1385 Wallace, Amber 11
8 St. Elizabeth Hi A
1) 3258 Wallace, Jameelah 10 2) 3248 Wadsworth, Monay 09
3) 3256 Munson, Jazzmine 10 4) 3261 Purvis, Julian 09
9 Logan HS B
1) 724 Jefferson, Myiesha 12 2) 713 Johnson, Victoria 10
3) 740 Castle, Careese 09 4) 734 Carter, Shi-nae 11


Event 20 Women Discus Throw
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 2265 Ferrin, Alayna 11 Davis (Ut)
2 2464 Kingsland, Lindsay 11 El Modena HS
3 2106 Behring, Andi 11 Canyon HS
4 346 McOmber, Sarah 12 Jordan High Sch
5 3870 Leaman, Tara 11 Tacoma Baptist
6 1880 Shields, Charley 12 Rocklin HS
7
8 3137 Raper, Racheal 12 Esperanza
9 3177 Toilolo, Chasity 12 Helix HS
10 3285 Krous, Alli 11 Eisenhower (Wa
11 178 Kirst, Kristie 12 Valencia HS
12 2507 Brown, Sienna 10 Monte Vista HS
13
14 1853 Fruguglietti, Katina 12 Liberty High Sch
15 731 Jeffery, Jaleesa 11 Logan HS
16 1940 Gangloff, Shuree 12 Valley Christian
17 2263 Larson, Krista 12 Davis (Ut)
18 1175 Loftin, Teriana 12 West Torrance H
19
20 4039 Lowe, Brittany 12 Chaparral High 
21 4117 Gomez, Monica 12 Mt. Pleasant HS
22
23 3445 Dufresne, Julie 12 Harbor HS
24
25 3625 Trice, Nashay 11 Silverado HS


Event 20F Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 La Quinta HS A
1) 1714 Nunez, Arnold 10 2) 1711 Woods, Ryan 10
3) 1722 Perez, Kevin 11 4) 1715 Marquis, Brandon 10
5) 1716 Shipley, Jared 10
2
3 Loyola HS A
4
5
6 Davis (Ut) A
1) 2264 Willoughby, Jake 12 2) 2257 Hughes, Tim 12
3) 2262 Peirce, Stephen 11 4) 2272 Heder, Caleb 12
7
8
9 Westmoor HS A
1) 2621 Solomon, Emmanuel 1 2) 2620 Chen, Daniel 11
3) 2622 Phillips, Chad 11 4) 2623 Gacula, Carlos 10


Event 21 Men Shot Put
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 1883 Phipps, Brennen 11 Rocklin HS
2 4223 Knight, Phillip Carson High Sch
3 777 Sikich, Justin 12 Oak Park High S
4 2322 Bless, Christopher 12 Del Campo HS
5 16 Valdes, Joe 12 California High
6
7 3857 Schob, Charles 11 Bullard High Sc
8 1970 Getz, Stephen 12 Notre Dame SO
9 1497 Smithson, Rob 12 La Jolla
10 1972 Valadez, Victor 12 Notre Dame SO
11 2418 Petrosyan, Arthur 12 Clovis West
12 957 Lopez, Devin 12 Los Gatos High 
13 1135 Hanley, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks 
14 4019 Theriot, Trevor 11 Newport Harbor
15 642 Lachman, Jeff 12 Harvard-Westlak
16
17 1522 Camp, Raynard 12 Lincoln High Sc
18 19 Dew, Brandis 12 Hemet High Sch
19
20


Event 21F Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1
2 Redlands High Sc A
1) 2768 Baham, Leon 12 2) 2800 Counce, Ryan 12
3) 2798 Mooney, Cory 12 4) 2786 Cain, Paul 12
5) 2773 Shih, En Chung 11
3
4 Huber Heights Wa A
1) 2002 Mickens, Mike 12 2) 2010 Traylor, James 12
3) 2003 Dixon, Keith 10 4) 2009 Snyder, Dan 12
5) 2011 Johnson, Byron 12
5
6 Lynwood HS A
1) 2564 Anderson, Da Vonte 1 2) 2603 Alcorn, Patrick 12
3) 2576 Milton, Troy 12 4) 2574 Mitchell, Edmond 11
7
8 san jacinto high A
1) 2500 Nelson, Jacob 12 2) 2502 Crispin, Johan 12
3) 2501 Shaw, Ken 10 4) 2494 Abushawish, Joe 10
9


Event 22 Women 2 Mile Run
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A
1B 543 Bailey, Molly 10 Ventura HS
1C 3308 Robinson, Amy 12 Maria Carrillo H
1D 544 Bryant, Tara 12 Ventura HS
1E 2632 Wilson, Kristina 12 South Hills High
1F 2608 Hudson, Carly 09 Oakton
1H 962 Nicewonger, Ariana 11 Los Gatos High 
1I 2509 Gergley, Daniela 11 Monte Vista HS
1J 2548 Hartel, Emmaline 11 Birmingham hig
1K 591 Zuzuarregui, Vanesa 10 Buchanan HS
1L 3690 Roger, Alesandra 09 Marin Academy
2A 1866 McCune, Miranda 12 San Marcos Hig
2B 2738 Wardwell, Tricia 10 Shenendehowa
2C 2308 Cummings, Sarah 10 Corona Del Mar
2D 26 Hansen, Julianne 10 Cupertino High 
2E 3761 Reed, Crystal 10 fountain valley
2F 2304 Hoyt, Cara 09 San Lorenzo Val
2G 2269 Marler, Shaylee 12 Davis (Ut)
2H 2158 Worsham, Lisa 10 Monta Vista HS
2I 3334 Olivas, Cristina 12 Bloomington Hi
2J 293 Canterbury, Jamie 12 Dana Hills HS
2K 1324 Anderson, Claire 10 L.B. Wilson
1G
2L


Event 22F Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1
2 Lynwood HS A
1) 2575 Garrett, Linda 12 2) 2590 Young, Lation 12
3) 2570 Brown, Chelsea 11 4) 2568 Johnson, Tiara 09
3 Thousand Oaks Hi A
1) 1123 Robertson, Holly 12 2) 1129 Merrifield, Meaghan 1
3) 1126 Speer, Sarah 11 4) 1122 Aplin-Gonzalez, GG 1
5) 1121 Nielson, Sarah 11
4 Menlo Atherton A
1) 1890 O'Donnell, Kim 09 2) 1894 Connet, Jennifer 12
3) 1887 Lazar, Rachel 12 4) 1885 Roberts, Laurie 12
5) 1904 Denny, Lindsay 11
5
6
7
8 Vista Murrieta A
1) 1783 Rozier, Kimika 10 2) 1766 Miller, Rachel 09
3) 1771 Manu, Mary 11 4) 1767 Beyer, Katie 10
5) 1772 Weisemann, Katja 09
9


Event 23 Men Triple Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 4216 Denton, Allen Upland HS
2 4217 Haith, Brian Upland HS
3 4220 Brown, Vincent Rancho Cucamo
4 4221 Neizer, Emmanuel Rancho Cucamo
5 4219 Okonji, Deandre Upland HS
6 3070 Houghton, David 12 Granite Bay Hig
7 2881 Herman, LeAndre 10 Paramount High 
8 4003 Cromartie, Damon 12 Rancho Verde H
9 3030 Brown, AsRyen 11 Cimarron-Memor
10 725 Jenkins, Sean 12 Logan HS
11 3717 Moore, Justin 12 Serra High (Gard
12 469 Lee, Tabian 11 Bishop O'Dowd 
13 2544 Davis, Kenny 12 Birmingham hig
14 1282 Sherman, Richard 11 Dominguez H.S.
15 3976 Samuel, Chris 12 Rancho Verde H
16 4069 Thomas, David 12 University of Sa
17 695 Nnoli, Oscar 12 Torrance HS
18 1595 Mercer, Davon 11 Murrieta Valley
19 3999 Hawkins, Jonathan 11 Rancho Verde H
20 2465 Chang, Kevin 12 El Modena HS
21 13 Augello, Michael 12 California High
22


Event 23F Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1
2
3 Chino Hills HS A
4
5
6
7 Santa Margarita A
8 John Muir HS A
9 Dana Hills HS A


Event 24 Women Long Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 658 Willeford, Laura 12 Simi Valley Hig
2 4211 Simpson, Lauren Parkview High S
3 4210 Roed, Kari Bev Facey High 
4 1321 Whyte, Cherelle 11 L.B. Wilson
5
6 2577 Barfield, Jessica 11 Lynwood HS
7 2307 Liu, Tiffany 10 Corona Del Mar
8 3979 Parker, Tiffany 11 Rancho Verde H
9 29 Boyle, Stacie 12 Cupertino High 
10 742 Hardwick, Shevontee 10 Logan HS
11 2099 Wiltberger, Krista 10 Doherty High Sc
12
13 724 Jefferson, Myiesha 12 Logan HS
14 3018 Houston, Aurelia 10 Cimarron-Memor
15 1643 Lewis, Adrienne 11 Merrill West HS
16 997 Rimbach, Kendra 10 Prospect
17 785 Lewis, Jackie 11 Hoover High Sc
18
19 2092 Cromartie-Thornton, 12 St. Mary's Colle
20
21 1484 Okonkwo, Nonye 12 Peninsula High 
22 2876 Gray, LaVinna 12 Paramount High 
23 638 Bickers, Cara 10 Harvard-Westlak
24 1039 Hill, Dayna 10 Edison HS
25 3121 Rackley, Petra 11 La Costa Canyon
26 657 Murphy, Leah 12 Simi Valley Hig
27 713 Johnson, Victoria 10 Logan HS
28 488 Bertoni, Ashleigh 11 Paso Robles HS
29 1907 Robinson, Danielle 10 Mitty HS
30 1369 Clark, Jasmine 10 John Muir HS


Event 24F Men Shot Put
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 311 Uzueta, Blas 11 Arroyo Grande 
2 2362 Walter, Tim 12 Loyola HS
3 2268 Hall, Spencer 11 Davis (Ut)
4 759 McMahon, Phil 12 Oak Park High S
5 302 Weinreich, Jon 12 Arroyo Grande 
6 463 Williams, Evan 12 Bishop O'Dowd 
7 1053 Hall, Davlin 12 West Valley Hig
8 310 Pollock, Kyle 11 Arroyo Grande 
9 3196 Fong, Ryan 12 Benicia High Sc
10 2499 Carlson, Zac 12 san jacinto high
11 3006 Grant, Justin 12 Trabuco Hills M
12
13 3134 Taloa, Ryan 11 Esperanza
14 1928 Gordon, Drew 09 Mitty HS
15 307 Fibich, Justin 11 Arroyo Grande 
16 20 Stevens, Tevita 12 Hemet High Sch
17 746 Chambers, DeSean 12 Logan HS
18 17 Santos, Tim 12 California High
19 825 Wernick, David 11 St. Francis Mou
20 314 Motter, Eric 11 Arroyo Grande 
21 2050 Ramsey, Ronnell 12 William Howard
22 1941 Farrow, Devin 11 Valley Christian
23
24 3042 Bianculli, Greg 12 Riordan High Sc
25


Event 25 Women 400 Meter Dash
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 1523 Kelley, DeLace 11 Lincoln High Sc
2 1690 Denton, Raevelene 12 Lakewood CA
3 1968 Porter, Willa 12 Holy Names Hig
4 1232 Taylor, Christiana 11 West Catholic H
5 1650 Bumanlag, Breanne 11 Merrill West HS
6 3673 Brown, Champelle 11 Fairfield High S
7 2325 Chukwueke, Jasmine 11 Scripps Ranch H
8 2305 Swigert, Melissa 12 Corona Del Mar
9 248 Dilworth, Sherrelle 12 Vallejo H.S.
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 4128 Menzies, Ashley 10 Beverly Hills HS
2 2610 Thomas, Stephanie 10 Oakton
3 2001 Arnold, Ashley 11 Huber Heights 
4 1386 Thompson, Amanda 12 John Muir HS
5 1234 Lawson, Ciarra 12 West Catholic H
6 3201 Cowling, Dominique 11 Benicia High Sc
7 190 Gingrich, Laura 10 Valencia HS
8 451 Maciedo, Madeira 12 Bishop O'Dowd 
9 2832 Carter, Dominique 11 Oakland Technic
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 952 Stege, Caroline 12 Los Gatos High 
2 730 Harrison, Jackie 10 Logan HS
3 493 Marsalli, Lydia 11 Klamath Union 
4 1646 Carter, Jasmine 10 Merrill West HS
5 2612 Young, Amber 11 Oakton
6 3248 Wadsworth, Monay 09 St. Elizabeth Hi
7 1738 Cooper, Jessica 11 Bakersfield High
8 387 Reeves, Haley 11 Weber (Ut)
9 2627 Lopez, Danielle 09 South Hills High


Event 25F Women Discus Throw
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 409 Deleon, Elisha 10 Centennial Bake
2 304 Lewis, Lindsay 11 Arroyo Grande 
3 185 Wiesmann, Gigi 12 Valencia HS
4 531 Tillman, Erin 11 Rialto HS
5 1200 Quiroz, Alyse 12 Buena High Sch
6 885 LeGault, Catlyn 12 Woodland HS
7
8 3911 Youngblood, Jamey 12 Royal HS
9 2747 Guerrieri, Lauren 10 Davis HS
10 3442 Hammar, Rachel 09 Buhach Colony 
11 4024 Bonner, Jessica 10 Chaparral High 
12 2261 Dunford, Allison 10 Davis (Ut)
13 303 Lady, Sara 11 Arroyo Grande 
14 2885 Aliimatafitafi, Steph 09 Paramount High 
15 300 Pappas, Sonja 11 Arroyo Grande 
16 3071 Larkin, Jessica 12 Granite Bay Hig
17 1451 Gardiner, Kaitlin 11 Rio Mesa HS
18 3637 McMahon, Breanna 11 Oakmont High S
19 2258 Prince, Shannon 11 Davis (Ut)
20
21 518 Clark, Tatiana 11 Rialto HS
22 629 Kuschner, Rachel 10 Harvard-Westlak
23 452 Wilson, Miranda 10 Bishop O'Dowd 
24 3179 McConnell, Jeanette 11 Saugus High Sch


Event 26 Men 400 Meter Dash
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 2025 Leggette, Brandon 11 Miller HS
2 665 Wolfram, Peter 11 Piedmont Hills
3 3663 Bender, Will 12 Fairfield High S
4
5 2375 Hernandez, Roland 11 Loyola HS
6 3872 Gudaitis, Jeff 11 Tacoma Baptist
7 3881 Owens, Brandon 10 Ridgeview High 
8 282 Rice, Jesse 12 San Benito High
9 2390 Sanford, Donald 12 Morningside Hig
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 1397 Dang, Chris 12 Alhambra H.S. T
2 1739 Sutton, Jason 12 Bakersfield High
3 3357 Krezanoski, Joe 12 Oak Ridge High 
4 1837 Love, Alex 12 Acalanes HS
5 4068 Ryan, Brandon 12 University of Sa
6 1104 Tool, Tristan 12 Miramonte HS
7 1736 Chavala, Jimmy 11 Bakersfield High
8 3824 Byers, Mazeratti 12 Whittier HS
9 2234 Foreman, Mike 12 Placer HS
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 1654 Choate III, Larry 12 Auburn Riversid
2 4236 Marshall, John Carson High Sch
3 55 Christjaener, Justin 11 Edison HS
4 184 Hill, Virgil 10 Valencia HS
5 1278 Hamilton, Ramon 12 Dominguez H.S.
6 2740 Gonyo, Chris 12 Shenendehowa
7 3243 Teng, Justin 12 Lynbrook HS
8 3289 Wood, Jordan 10 Eisenhower (Wa
9 775 Schneider, Brandon 11 Oak Park High S


Event 27 Men 2 Mile Run
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A 1092 Melena, Jose 12 Antelope Valley
1B 2705 Day, Eric 12 Milpitas High Sc
1C 116 Petersen, Jonathan 10 Clovis High Sch
1D 4102 Yarbrough, Finn 12 Los Alamos HS
1E 4135 Watt, James 11 Beverly Hills HS
1F 3648 Costales, Anthony 10 Fairfield High S
1G 2461 Aukshunas, Curtis 11 El Modena HS
1H 1789 Sellers, Nathan 11 Crescenta Valley
1I 1241 Backus, Andrew 11 Charles Wright
1J 3208 Jones, Richard 11 Benicia High Sc
1K 1152 Hacker, Colin 11 Cabrillo Lompoc
1L 3320 Wolf-Root, Alex 12 Maria Carrillo H
1M 2506 Simpson, Chris 11 Monte Vista HS
1N 1148 williams, jeremy 11 Fountain Valley
1O 4104 Romero, Nathan 10 Los Alamos HS
1P 1242 Browne, Peter 11 Charles Wright
1Q 3182 Hinesly, Bryant 12 Saugus High Sch
1R 2219 Cassidy, John 12 Monsignor Farre
1S 121 Ashcroft, Brandon 11 Clovis High Sch
2A 1054 Fairley, Jordan 12 West Valley Hig
2B 751 Killian, John 12 Chino Valley HS
2C 232 Beckwith, Paul 11 Arcadia HS
2D 3303 Ruiz, Frank 12 South Gate High
2E 3097 Gogesch, Michael 11 Westlake High S
2F 3959 DeRubira, Julian 11 Santa Margarita
2G 2924 Buenrostro, Jaime 12 Downey HS
2H 456 Guiterrez, Ben 11 Bishop O'Dowd 
2I 2859 Alfaro, Ivan 11 North Monterey 
2J 1662 Urak, Kevin 12 St. John Bosco
2K 3728 Merrill, Jeff 11 Lodi High Schoo
2L 652 Duran, Dieter 12 Nordhoff High S
2M 2112 Werner, Tommy 12 Canyon HS
2N 2534 Acala, Jose 12 Birmingham hig
2O 1245 Sprague, Tyler 12 Charles Wright
2P 3296 Bareno, Tony 10 Valhalla High Sc
2Q 1243 Fitzer, Fritz 12 Charles Wright
2R 4093 Hart, John 10 Cedar High Scho
2S 4320 Gulden, Matt Royal HS
1T
2T


Event 27F Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Crenshaw A
1) 1469 Arnold, Daviaun 10 2) 1463 Hagan, Darian 11
3) 1480 Clarke, Christopher 11 4) 1481 Blair, Darrick 12
2 Glendale High Sc A
1) 2938 Avanesi, Sevak 10 2) 2953 Dejesus, Neil 10
3) 2951 Nalbandyan, Hovik 12 4) 2947 Markosyan, Sevada 11
5) 2945 Rahimi, Nader 10
3 Santa Monica HS A
1) 41 Allen, George 10 2) 36 Adeyemi, Louis 10
3) 38 McQueen, LaMir 12 4) 39 Cohen, Yermie 12
5) 37 Ghaffari, Aria 12
4 Beverly Hills HS A
1) 4132 Chisom, Todd 12 2) 4146 Hagos, Awet 12
3) 4136 Palmer, Gavin 11 4) 4143 Jones, Marcus 11
5 Glendora HS A
1) 3223 Cisneros, Robert 10 2) 3229 Crenshaw, Derrick 11
3) 3222 Edmond, Jordan 10 4) 3230 Simon, Jason 12
6 chino high schoo A
1) 97 Stanford, R.J. 11 2) 93 Zwack, Erick 12
3) 98 McFoy, Ryan 11 4) 100 Harbin, Steven 11
5) 95 Howard, Andrew 12
7 Warren HS A
1) 681 Parrish, Brandon 11 2) 679 Morgan, Adam 11
3) 674 Machado, Josh 12 4) 678 Reyes, Justin 11
5) 676 Watkins, Ben 10
8 Crescenta Valley A
1) 1792 Balderama, Gabe 12 2) 1805 Ballard, Joey 12
3) 1794 Davis, Chad 12 4) 1797 Matejka, Kurtis 10
5) 1806 Maturan, Jay 12
9 Serrano A
1) 3400 Johnson, Bryce 12 2) 3420 Turner, Thomas 10
3) 3410 Hickman, Travon 12 4) 3412 Richter, Tom 11
5) 3395 Garcia, Ryan


Event 28 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 3304 Carbajal, Omar 12 South Gate High
2 2419 Oustad, Ryan 12 Clovis West
3 3004 Zeitler, Pete 12 Trabuco Hills M
4 3897 Jeffers, Scott 12 Torrey Pines Hig
5 1700 Fraizier, Eric 12 Lakewood CA
6 1844 Lennon, Mark 11 Acalanes HS
7 3241 Pham, Yvan 12 Lynbrook HS
8 2415 Washington, Bryant 12 Clovis West
9 2046 Willington, Chris 11 William Howard
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 3916 Hankins, Dee 12 Walnut High Sc
2 2264 Willoughby, Jake 12 Davis (Ut)
3 4229 Hernandez, Michael Valley View Hig
4 1169 Cannon, Phillip 12 West Torrance H
5 1384 Robey, Tyler 11 John Muir HS
6 1028 Turner, Cardell 11 Edison HS
7 3290 Malaki, Foi 11 Eisenhower (Wa
8 4028 Trice, Jazz 11 Chaparral High 
9 2233 Niegmann, Torsten 12 Placer HS
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 3371 Rovin, Justin 11 Laguna Beach H
2 2620 Chen, Daniel 11 Westmoor HS
3 222 Oprandy, Bryce 12 Arcadia HS
4 1041 Sears, Johnny 12 Edison HS
5 2623 Gacula, Carlos 10 Westmoor HS
6 1047 Ta, Justin 11 Silver Creek HS
7 2501 Shaw, Ken 10 san jacinto high
8 250 Dalton, Ulysses 12 Vallejo H.S.
9 2538 Brookins, Woody 12 Birmingham hig


Event 28F Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Lynwood HS A
1) 2572 Pina, Fernando 12 2) 2562 Brisco, Kristian 10
3) 2599 Harris, Willie 11 4) 2592 Holguin, Jesus 11
2 Arcadia HS A
1) 210 Cole, KC 11 2) 212 Bailey, Audarrius 11
3) 245 Garcia, Wesley 12 4) 225 Herrera, Ryan 10
3 Cheyenne High Sc A
1) 2823 Coleman, Torrie 12 2) 2829 Holman, Jarell 12
3) 2828 Fanter, David 11 4) 2825 Hayes, Donnie 11
5) 2814 Robinson, Daron 11
4 Logan HS B
1) 729 Pierce, Clinton 11 2) 723 Akinsiku, Lanre 12
3) 733 Spencer, Marcus 11 4) 748 Yonas, Alex 11
5 etiwanda high sc A
1) 4155 Fields, Brandon 11 2) 4160 McDermott, Adam 12
3) 4158 Roche, James 12 4) 4180 Fontenot, Allyn 11
5) 4159 Gurbs, Jason 12
6 Lakewood CA A
1) 1692 Thomas, Malcolm 10 2) 1700 Fraizier, Eric 12
3) 1709 Anderson, Johnathan 1 4) 1696 Collins, Jammie 10
7 Paramount High S A
1) 2861 Woodard, Earl 12 2) 2867 Castille, Adam 12
3) 2877 Bradley, Ramond 12 4) 2888 Cruz, Jorge 12
5) 2864 Swanson, Marqueze 11
8 Covina High Scho A
1) 3145 Hinton, Artez 12 2) 3141 James, Tyrone 11
3) 3155 Williams, Arieus 09 4) 3154 Martinez, Fererico 11
9 San Benito High A
1) 278 Thompson, Chuck 12 2) 277 Weltz, Jeff 11
3) 280 Tungate, Chad 12 4) 282 Rice, Jesse 12


Event 29 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Low
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 778 Dudley, Kylie 11 Temecula Valley
2 3874 Mensonides, Lisa 12 Tacoma Baptist
3 29 Boyle, Stacie 12 Cupertino High 
4 3655 Colbert, Vanice 11 Fairfield High S
5 2575 Garrett, Linda 12 Lynwood HS
6 3343 Roots, Renisha 12 A. A. Stagg
7 1907 Robinson, Danielle 10 Mitty HS
8 646 Sutton, Cela 11 Harvard-Westlak
9 3169 Thompson, Sharika 11 Helix HS
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 286 Marshburn, Becky 12 Dana Hills HS
2 1272 Williams, Sharitee 12 Dominguez H.S.
3 4114 Dugall, Stella 10 Mt. Pleasant HS
4 377 Winovitch, Courtney 11 Tesoro High Sch
5 3246 Aronson, Keriann 11 Mills HS
6 2570 Brown, Chelsea 11 Lynwood HS
7 3233 McDonnel, Regan 10 Glendora HS
8 794 Hudson, Dantia 10 Skyline HS
9 2354 Hundley, TreAna 12 Gahr HS
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 1894 Connet, Jennifer 12 Menlo Atherton
2 1713 Leyva, Pamela 12 La Quinta HS
3 2188 Collins, Kelly 09 Santa Margarita
4 2349 Austin, Shannan 10 Gahr HS
5 806 Nguyen, Christina 12 St. Francis Mou
6 1702 King, Azalia 10 Lakewood CA
7 4213 Hunter, Raeleen Beaumont Comp
8 658 Willeford, Laura 12 Simi Valley Hig
9 3698 Donofrio, Britany 12 Blair High Scho


Event 29F Men High Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 4230 Nishiyama, Curtis Louis St Laurent
2 2726 Baboo, Arash 12 Huntington Beac
3 191 Esguerra, Charles 11 Valencia HS
4 3643 Smith, Thomas 12 Oakmont High S
5 2042 Haywood, Jason 12 William Howard
6 1530 Corbid, Eric 12 Lincoln High Sc
7 189 Spencer-Walters, Deji 11 Valencia HS
8 707 Darling, Ryan 12 Tehachapi High 
9
10
11 179 Robotham, MJ 11 Valencia HS
12 533 Dees, Damon 12 Rialto HS
13 1916 DeJong, Menso 10 Mitty HS
14
15 3249 Grant, Bakari 12 St. Elizabeth Hi
16 3063 Kenyon, Geoff 12 Dos Pueblos HS
17 3916 Hankins, Dee 12 Walnut High Sc
18 2793 Vasquez, Richard 12 Redlands High S
19 2315 Martin, Delroy 12 Paloma Valley H
20
21


Event 30 Women Distance Medley
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A San Pasqual A
1) 1856 Eaton, Renae 11 2) 1854 Murguia, Aubrey 10
3) 1857 Peterson, Katelin 09 4) 1855 Kerby, Brooke 12
5) 1858 Karoly, Lizzy 11
1B Los Gatos High S A
1) 943 Townsend, Kaela 09 2) 939 Erickson, Jaimee 10
3) 952 Stege, Caroline 12 4) 949 Goodwin, Jill 10
5) 960 Peppard, Samantha 10
1C Long Beach Poly A
1) 3608 Rubin, Emily 09 2) 3575 Lopez, Carley 09
3) 3562 Tedesco, Tava 11 4) 3559 Perez, Destiny 10
5) 3558 Helton, Ashley 11
1D Glendora HS A
1) 3228 Adamyk, Christy 10 2) 3217 B, Glendora 1
3) 3236 Cleary, Briana 12 4) 3232 Baker, Katie 10
1G Oakmont High Sch A
1) 3642 Born, Michelle 12 2) 3636 Sconberg, Stephanie 1
3) 3647 Klousner, Erin 12 4) 3644 Wise, Kaitlyn 11
5) 3641 McBride, Elice 09
1H Beverly Hills HS A
1) 4128 Menzies, Ashley 10 2) 4140 Ives, Emily 11
3) 4130 Bradbury, Debra 11 4) 4144 Wirtshafter, Valerie 09
1I Trabuco Hills A
1) 3077 Lane, Shannon 10 2) 3080 Ashley, Leisinger 12
3) 3075 Tribbey, Katie 10 4) 3081 Glen, Kristin 12
5) 3078 Jorgensen, Hannah 11 6) 4323 Lee, Samantha
1J Buena High Schoo B
1K Arcadia HS A
1) 231 Salvador, Tiffany 11 2) 234 Hillier, Bianca 09
3) 228 Boulat, Johanne 09 4) 243 Mattison, Sarah 11
1L Klamath Union Hi A
1) 494 Amos, Sara 10 2) 492 Wood, Jessica 12
3) 496 Gomez, Anna 10 4) 493 Marsalli, Lydia 11
1M Cimarron-Memoria A
1) 3027 Page, Pilar 10 2) 3031 Hutton, Tiffany 09
3) 3029 Caimona, Courtney 09 4) 3018 Houston, Aurelia 10
5) 3026 Allen, Vinci 09
1N Henry Gunn HS A
1) 509 Graham, Irene 10 2) 502 Kapitulnik, Orlie 11
3) 504 Feeley, Kelsey 09 4) 510 Yih, Jennifer 10
5) 511 Wiley, Annie 12
1O Marina HS A
1) 3468 Leyva, Norma 11 2) 3476 Thompson, Caprice 10
3) 3477 Bebek, Brittney 09 4) 3478 Coffman, Danielle 09
1P St. Lucy's High A
1) 2656 Reyes, Michelle 09 2) 2650 Davis-Quarrie, Kira 11
3) 2653 Lakin, Lynsey 12 4) 2651 DiMascio, Jessica 12
5) 2654 Parodi, Megan 10
1Q Helix HS A
1) 3175 Montgomery, April 12 2) 3166 Kenndey, Brooke 10
3) 3168 Rutherford, Leigh 09 4) 3163 Marliere, Jamie 12
1R Santa Ana High S A
1) 2664 Ayan, Leanne 11 2) 2658 Buenrostro, Brittney 1
3) 2659 Munoz, Gail 11 4) 2662 Yanez, Estefani 12
1S Rosary High Scho A
1) 4240 Smith, A 2) 4241 Smith, B
3) 4242 Smith, C 4) 4243 Smith, D
2A Rio Mesa HS A
1) 1447 Moyer, Megan 12 2) 1448 Leong, Bethany 11
3) 1450 Sisting, Janelle 12 4) 1456 Gasner, Kelsey 10
5) 1449 Dillon, Britteny 12
2B San Marcos High A
1) 1868 Ridgway, Jenna 11 2) 1876 Pearson, Lyndsay 09
3) 1871 Woodard, Claire 09 4) 1866 McCune, Miranda 12
2D Royal HS A
1) 3905 Schaper, Marie 11 2) 3903 Wiemann, Kelcie 11
3) 3915 Smith, Brianna 11 4) 3907 Graeser, Michelle 10
5) 3906 Bunn, Missy 09
2F Davis HS A
1) 2748 West, Heather 12 2) 2749 DiBiasio, Kara 12
3) 2760 Gregg, Kaitlin 12 4) 2754 Reilly, Chelsea 10
5) 2755 Weeks, Jonah 09
2G alameda high sch A
2H University of Sa A
1) 4071 O'Toole, Molly 12 2) 4075 Nelson, Kristen 12
3) 4072 Wynne, Tess 10 4) 4061 Trujillo, Chantal 10
5) 4073 Caruana, Aubree 10
2I Lakewood CA A
1) 1691 Toledo, Gloria 12 2) 1710 McDaniel, ashlee 12
3) 1707 Kildall, Carissa 09 4) 1693 Cortez, Miriam 11
2J Santa Margarita A
1) 2171 Adame, Brittany 11 2) 2177 Gonzalez, Michelle 09
3) 2175 Harris, Morgan 12 4) 2185 Galvin, Karina 09
5) 2173 Charhut, Christine 11
2K Warren HS A
1) 684 Akil, Justine 11 2) 669 Dhaliwal, Anureet 12
3) 683 Castillo, Samantha 10 4) 689 Guggiana, Robyn 12
2L L.B. Wilson A
1) 1318 Scott, Olenda 10 2) 1323 Collins, Ebony 11
3) 1319 Arrechiga, Valerie 11 4) 1324 Anderson, Claire 10
5) 1327 Hobelman, Ashley 11
2M Buena High Schoo A
1) 1196 Donatelli, Kimberly 11 2) 1199 Mathis, Amelia 09
3) 1198 Flores, Stacey 09 4) 1201 White, Larissa 12
2N Burroughs Burban A
1) 2839 Martinez, Sadee 09 2) 2838 Martinez, Michelle 10
3) 2837 Cross, Samantha 09 4) 2834 Vahoviak, Katie 12
2O Rancho Cotate HS A
1) 985 Steinhoff, Lea 10 2) 981 Rich, Shannon 10
3) 978 Liptz, Adina 09 4) 988 Kalaorgevich, Milena 10
5) 991 Jordan, Shannon 09
2P Serrano A
1) 3406 Buchan, Charlette 09 2) 3425 Medina, Diana 10
3) 3405 Tarver, Kauren 09 4) 3394 Rodriguez, Ashlyann 1
5) 3417 Smith, Brooke 09
2Q fountain valley B
1) 3763 Rackliffe, Melinda 12 2) 3787 Luke, Jillan 10
3) 3771 Empting, Madison 12 4) 3772 Coe, Lizzy 09
2C
1E
2E
1F
2R
2S
1T
2T


Event 30F Women Long Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 236 Han, Karen 09 Arcadia HS
2 3184 Moore, Lauren 11 Saugus High Sch
3 2550 Johnson, Jamina 12 Birmingham hig
4 1890 O'Donnell, Kim 09 Menlo Atherton
5 520 Westmoreland, Ja'Nae 12 Rialto HS
6 2142 Flaaten, Alisha 11 Moreau Catholic
7 2531 Regis-Desir, Nairobi 10 Birmingham hig
8 4029 Moffett, Sable 11 Chaparral High 
9 2070 O'Reilly, Rosa 12 Carpinteria
10 175 Bear, Mackenzie 12 Valencia HS
11 3508 Hogan, Tiawanna 11 Bakersfield Sout
12 1882 Bailey, Jasmine 10 Rocklin HS
13 2794 Yellon, Shayna 11 Redlands High S
14
15 2932 Chrzan, Carolyn 11 Burbank High S
16 1044 Carter, Sharita 12 Edison HS
17 3221 LeDuc, Madeline 10 Glendora HS
18 2149 Co, Julia 11 Monta Vista HS
19 1747 McMillian, Alexis 12 Bakersfield High
20
21 2679 Green, Dana 11 Los Osos High S
22 3207 Sherman, Kourtney 12 Benicia High Sc
23 3189 Carroll, Aileen 12 Benicia High Sc
24 3464 Turner, Chelfea 09 Marina HS
25
26


Event 31 Women 200 Meter Dash
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 3649 Lofton, Sharrina 11 Fairfield High S
2 1554 Lawson, Lekeisha 12 Victor Valley H
3 4193 Watson, Danielle Carson High Sch
4 2204 Dixon, Kayla 10 Cleveland HS
5 4189 Anderson, Romesha Stockdale High 
6 4192 Collier, Sara Benson Poly
7 1646 Carter, Jasmine 10 Merrill West HS
8 1636 Lewis, Dannielle 11 Merrill West HS
9 911 Motley, Cameo 11 Mt. Eden HS
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 4191 Williams, Dominiqu Stockdale High 
2 1650 Bumanlag, Breanne 11 Merrill West HS
3 3682 Reid, Jamia 09 Kennedy HS La 
4 1578 Sherrod, Kimberly 11 Murrieta Valley
5 3164 James, Janie 11 Helix HS
6 1949 Taylor, Morgan 10 St. Mary's Ingle
7 786 Jones, Candice 12 Skyline HS
8 3860 DelPino, Magen 09 Bullard High Sc
9 2868 Chambers, Jessica 12 Paramount High 
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 3650 Baker, Keisha 11 Fairfield High S
2 3998 Watkins, Precious 10 Rancho Verde H
3 4005 King, Alicia 10 Rancho Verde H
4 1232 Taylor, Christiana 11 West Catholic H
5 2152 Sirbiladze, Lisa 12 Monta Vista HS
6 2097 Richardson, Asha 12 Judge Memorial 
7 4128 Menzies, Ashley 10 Beverly Hills HS
8 4210 Roed, Kari Bev Facey High 
9 1545 Hebrard, Shameka 12 Victor Valley H


Event 31F Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Harvard-Westlake A
1) 645 Bell, Jared 12 2) 643 Cheng, Jonathan 10
3) 624 Bender, Jordan 09 4) 620 Whitaker, Billy 11
5) 632 Uy, Benji 10
2 Don Lugo HS A
1) 3391 Roser, Brian 12 2) 3382 Hernandez, Alfred 12
3) 3386 Vaca, David 11 4) 3388 Berry, James 10
3 Logan HS A
1) 710 Hassell, Michael 12 2) 747 Powell, Quentin 10
3) 741 Wethington, Keagan 10 4) 737 Parker, Taven 11
4 Shenendehowa A
1) 2743 Serfilippi, Dan 12 2) 2741 Wysocki, Matt 12
3) 2735 Vale, Josh 10 4) 2731 Metzger, Justin 12
5) 2740 Gonyo, Chris 12
5 Cimarron-Memoria A
1) 3016 Ibarguen, Efren 11 2) 3023 Davis, Corey 12
3) 3021 Moline, Shane 12 4) 3017 Wilmore, Ernest 11
6 Mitty HS A
1) 1929 Duterte, Andrew 11 2) 1910 Brockmeier, Trevor 12
3) 1926 Gancayco, Nick 12 4) 1917 Ciesinski, Joe 12
7 Acalanes HS A
1) 1838 Neill, Bill 12 2) 1832 Thomas, Joey 10
3) 1844 Lennon, Mark 11 4) 1837 Love, Alex 12
5) 1840 Johansen, Kevin 11
8 Oak Park High Sc A
1) 755 Lamm, Robbie 10 2) 4322 Potter, Kevin
3) 775 Schneider, Brandon 11 4) 771 Derricks, Gabe 11
5) 765 Berman, David 12
9 Lodi High School A
1) 3732 Mettler, Justyn 11 2) 3728 Merrill, Jeff 11
3) 3727 Goldberg, Alex 11 4) 3730 Hall, Justin 11
5) 3729 Council, Matt 11


Event 32 Men 200 Meter Dash
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 2877 Bradley, Ramond 12 Paramount High 
2 2460 Sandford, Nick 12 El Modena HS
3 874 Elrod, Mike 12 Rancho Bernard
4 1040 Horn, Matthew 12 Edison HS
5 2123 Holmes, Patrick 12 Jefferson High S
6 3718 Patin, Tristan 12 Serra High (Gard
7 3893 Johnson, Jeremiah 12 Dorsey
8 3357 Krezanoski, Joe 12 Oak Ridge High 
9 2022 Curry, Micheal 12 Miller HS
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 97 Stanford, R.J. 11 chino high schoo
2 427 Stephens, Scott 11 St. Francis High
3 3041 McGraw, Tyrone 11 Riordan High Sc
4 3957 Maxwell, Ryan 10 Santa Margarita
5 3045 Ilarina, Mark 12 Riordan High Sc
6 184 Hill, Virgil 10 Valencia HS
7 1603 Ware, Aaron 12 Oaks Christian 
8 923 Garrett, Chris 11 De La Salle
9 386 Rose, Brock 12 Weber (Ut)
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 1416 Solberg, Janssen 11 Inglemoor (Wa)
2 859 Davis, Jopierre 12 Balboa High Sch
3 4236 Marshall, John Carson High Sch
4 4124 Stewart, James 12 Mt. Pleasant HS
5 4239 Garrett, Anthony Stockdale High 
6 3151 James, Jamal 10 Covina High Sch
7 1620 O'Gorman, Mitchell 11 Strathcona High
8 3335 Arosemena, Luis 12 Vista High Scho
9 1878 Rawson, Daniel 12 Harry Ainlay Hi


Event 33 Men Distance Medley
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A
1B Marina HS A
1) 3473 Gillespie, Mitch 11 2) 3460 Matsumoto, Shinici 11
3) 3465 Lawson, Brett 11 4) 3466 Arcos, Celso 09
1C Trabuco Hills Mu A
1) 3009 Sullivan, John 10 2) 3005 Dempster, Daniel 12
3) 3010 Donohue, Erik 11 4) 3012 Blair, Scott 09
5) 3011 Vallier, Peter 11
1D Corona Del Mar H A
1) 2313 Taylor, Cliff 12 2) 2314 Turner, Jack 11
3) 2312 Licorish, Brian 10 4) 2310 Wong, Kenneth 11
1E Paramount High S A
1) 2865 Zarate, John 12 2) 2886 Vera, Jacob 12
3) 2880 Vazquez, Edgar 11 4) 2871 Valencia, Mark 12
5) 2864 Swanson, Marqueze 11
1F Clovis West A
1) 2421 Battles, Eric 09 2) 2417 Campbell, Andrew 09
3) 2416 Rodriguez, Cesar 12 4) 2409 Baecker, Max 12
1G Brentwood GA A
1) 3210 Eisner, Charlie 12 2) 3214 Moreno, Andrew 12
3) 3213 Gordon, Shaun 10 4) 3211 Gordon, Ryan 12
5) 3212 Bray, Garrett 12
1H Fairfield High S A
1) 3674 Frazier, Nolan 11 2) 3661 Sanders, Joe 12
3) 3667 Lucas, Myco 10 4) 3671 Kirtz, Terrell 11
5) 3666 Fernandez, Darrell 10
1I West Torrance HS A
1) 1181 Wiseman, Trevor 12 2) 1190 Bauchman, Brian 09
3) 1185 Yi, Jon 12 4) 1194 Truong, Matthew 12
1J Vista Murrieta A
1) 1781 King, Jamel 10 2) 1769 Porter, Justin 11
3) 1773 Sanders, Ryan 11 4) 1778 Matson, John 10
5) 1770 Barnes, Anthony 11
1K Serrano A
1L alameda high sch A
1M Placer HS A
1) 2221 Vaughan, Josh 11 2) 2222 Parnow, Ken 12
3) 2228 Dilts, Aaron 12 4) 2226 Gazarian, Daniel 12
5) 2248 Labrador, Daniel 10
1N Bishop O'Dowd HS A
1) 473 Quinn, Alex 11 2) 460 Dilberto, Austin 10
3) 465 Scheifer, Dan 11 4) 456 Guiterrez, Ben 11
5) 458 Harkins, Pat 10
1O Dos Pueblos HS A
1) 3058 Cutty, Max 11 2) 3052 Rattray, Tyler 11
3) 3061 Yochum, Will 10 4) 3056 Craig, Logan 11
5) 3060 Zok, Adam 11
2A Jesuit HS A
1) 198 Kelly-Strong, Jake 11 2) 195 Benouar, Samir 11

3) 194 Nelson, Alex 12 4) 199 Laville, James 11
5) 197 Hodgson, J 10
2B Yerba Buena High A
1) 2935 Bajwa, Ranjodh 12 2) 2933 Rivera, Uriel 12
3) 2936 Cortez, Francisco 12 4) 2934 Gutierrez, Juan 11
2C Carpinteria A
1) 2076 Astorga, Michael 12 2) 2075 Miranda, Luis 12
3) 2068 Rodriguez, Jaime 12 4) 2074 McMahon, Thomas 10
2D Watsonvillle A
1) 483 Rogers, Beau 12 2) 481 Ramirez, Sam 12
3) 480 Alvarez, Alejandro 10 4) 482 Tapia, Jose 12
2E Davis HS A
1) 2762 Gregg, Brendan 10 2) 2756 Buchoff, Kyle 10
3) 2753 Champagne, Brian 11 4) 2745 Halliday, Scott 11
5) 2765 Danforth, Mitch 10
2F University of Sa A
1) 4066 Juarez, Patrick 12 2) 4062 Kitrick, Francis 12
3) 4064 McCann, Nick 12 4) 4063 Sisk, Sean 12
5) 4068 Ryan, Brandon 12
2G Acalanes HS A
1) 1841 Anderson, Joey 09 2) 1829 Sanderson-Cimino, Ma
3) 1835 Mooney, Conner 10 4) 1834 Beach, Nate 09
5) 1839 Sutyak, Michael 12
2H Benicia High Sch A
1) 3195 Ramirez, Francisco 12 2) 3202 Vercelli, Alex 11
3) 3208 Jones, Richard 11 4) 3200 Padilla, Luis 12
5) 3199 Campbell, Dan 12
2I Arcadia HS A
1) 242 Pilavjian, Andrew 10 2) 225 Herrera, Ryan 10
3) 224 Markowski, Kamil 12 4) 232 Beckwith, Paul 11
5) 211 Bacic, TJ 11
2J Woodland HS A
1) 880 Darling, Russell 10 2) 889 Ponticello, Danny 11
3) 882 Bausch, Lucas 11 4) 886 Singh, Fred 12
2K Beverly Hills HS A
1) 4132 Chisom, Todd 12 2) 4141 Simmons, Jonathon 09
3) 4135 Watt, James 11 4) 4129 Goldman, Max 11
2L etiwanda high sc A
1) 4160 McDermott, Adam 12 2) 4152 Henderson, Chris 12
3) 4164 Sanchez, Jose 11 4) 4158 Roche, James 12
2M Fountain Valley A
1) 1143 Drum, Alex 12 2) 1139 Figarsky, Ian 12
3) 1148 williams, jeremy 11 4) 1140 Urias, Vince 11
2N Glendora HS A
1) 3218 Coble, Donavan 10 2) 3229 Crenshaw, Derrick 11
3) 3216 Nichols, Nick 11 4) 3230 Simon, Jason 12
2O Downey HS A
1) 2923 Miner, Jackson 12 2) 2920 Rollins, Anthony 12
3) 2921 Barrios, William 12 4) 2924 Buenrostro, Jaime 12
2P Santa Ana High S A
1) 2660 Aguilar, Edgar 10 2) 2666 Garcia, Ricky 12
3) 2657 Rodriguez, Silvano 11 4) 2665 Ramirez, Jesse 12
5) 2661 Reyna, Tivo 12
1P


Event 33F Men Triple Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 2035 Evans, Anthony 11 William Howard
2
3 4033 Hansen, Kyle 12 Chaparral High 
4 1569 Jones, Jesse 12 Murrieta Valley
5 3754 Grier, Lamar 12 Madera HS
6 2869 Newsome, Vince 11 Paramount High 
7 708 Papac, Michael 11 Tehachapi High 
8 247 Nelson, Jake 12 Yuba City HS
9 4086 Sarpong, Joe 12 Colony High Sc
10 23 Scibetta, Travis 11 Cupertino High 
11 2875 Ross, Clifford 11 Paramount High 
12 2569 Weary, Antonio 12 Lynwood HS
13 1338 Lashley, Kevin 11 North Hollywoo
14 1515 Bias, Rashad 11 King High
15 2706 Davis, Teryon 12 Milpitas High Sc
16
17
18


Event 34 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 San Marcos High A
2 Rancho Verde HS A
1) 3990 Miller, Paige 09 2) 3981 Hazel, Aziza 09
3) 4007 Knighten, Chanelle 09 4) 3984 Williams, Melinda 11
5) 4005 King, Alicia 10
3 Victor Valley HS A
1) 1539 Harris, Courtney 11 2) 1548 Blaton, Acjhonta 10
3) 1554 Lawson, Lekeisha 12 4) 1545 Hebrard, Shameka 12
5) 1549 Poole, Talyah 11
4 Dana Hills HS A
1) 286 Marshburn, Becky 12 2) 290 Wyman, Amy 11
3) 287 Hardeman, Amanda 10 4) 297 Ives, Genelle 12
5) 295 Marquez, Trista 12
5 Santa Margarita A
6 Mt. Pleasant HS A
1) 4118 Thomas, Vashti 09 2) 4113 Tarmoh, Jeneba 10
3) 4120 Pettigrue, Diedra 10 4) 4123 McGowan, Krysta 11
5) 4114 Dugall, Stella 10
7 Edison HS A
1) 1039 Hill, Dayna 10 2) 1044 Carter, Sharita 12
3) 1031 Mannings, Tat 12 4) 1035 Alberty, Janetria 10
8 Fairfield High S B
1) 3655 Colbert, Vanice 11 2) 3676 Khalid, Sekayi 12
3) 3654 Bradshaw, Caprice 11 4) 3657 Bohanan, Ashley 09
9 La Costa Canyon A
1) 3124 Alcorn, Heather 10 2) 3116 McCann, Kelly 12
3) 3119 McCann, Allison 10 4) 3115 Maffucci, Lisa 11
5) 3110 Marquis, Catherine 12
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 Notre Dame SO A
1) 1983 augustus, dominique 1 2) 1973 Moss, Megan 10
3) 1979 Garcia, Francis 11 4) 1977 Bassey, Monique 11
2 St. Elizabeth Hi A
1) 3261 Purvis, Julian 09 2) 3248 Wadsworth, Monay 09
3) 3256 Munson, Jazzmine 10 4) 3258 Wallace, Jameelah 10
3 fountain valley A
1) 3767 Wells, Jennifer 11 2) 3765 DiSiena, Anja 09
3) 3779 Nakashima, Merisa 11 4) 3778 Leroux, Marie 11
4 Bishop O'Dowd HS A
1) 453 Mcfarland, Megan 10 2) 451 Maciedo, Madeira 12
3) 455 Clark, Brazile 09 4) 471 Mulhaney-Banks, Shane
5 Cheyenne High Sc A
1) 2812 Hartwell, Patrice 12 2) 2813 Lindsey, Marjori 12
3) 2816 Roberts, Gloria 10 4) 2830 Williams, Floreece 10
5) 2815 Wilson, Valencia 12
6 Benicia High Sch A
1) 3205 Jones, Joelle 09 2) 3207 Sherman, Kourtney 12
3) 3204 Purvis, Amber 09 4) 3201 Cowling, Dominique 1
5) 3191 Pennington, Kaylin 12
7 Los Gatos High S A
1) 939 Erickson, Jaimee 10 2) 952 Stege, Caroline 12
3) 958 Reed, Christine 09 4) 960 Peppard, Samantha 10
5) 950 Benson, Ashley 12
8 Los Osos High Sc A
9 Mater Dei A
1) 337 VonDerahe, Diane 12 2) 338 Poletti, Elizabeth 10
3) 325 Leimkuhler, Jessie 09 4) 326 Horstmann, Mary 10
5) 339 Costantini, Samantha 12
Section 3 of 3 Finals...(Event 34 Women 4x400 Meter Relay)
1 Menlo Atherton A
1) 1893 Wheeler, Madeline 09 2) 1902 McGhee, Kaitlin 10
3) 1895 Dixon, Christina 10 4) 1899 Funk, Wendy 11
5) 1894 Connet, Jennifer 12
2 Scripps Ranch HS A
1) 2325 Chukwueke, Jasmine 1 2) 2334 Robbins, Katherine 12
3) 2333 Parrish, Kaylan 09 4) 2328 Davis, Dominique 11
5) 2329 Spears, Crystal 09
3 Ayala HS A
1) 1686 Holliday, Jasmin 09 2) 1689 Richards, Theresa 10
3) 1671 White, Kelcey 10 4) 1677 White, Rayna 12
5) 1688 Morton, Eryn 10
4 Dominguez H.S. A
1) 1272 Williams, Sharitee 12 2) 1280 Williams, Crystal 12
3) 1274 Colbert, Natasha 12 4) 1279 Morris, Ashley 12
5 Stockdale High S A
1) 4325 Smith, A 2) 4326 Smith, B
3) 4327 Smith, C 4) 4328 Smith, D
6 Placer HS A
1) 2241 Elmgren, Amy 12 2) 2247 Crouch, Kim 12
3) 2240 Ramirez, Megan 12 4) 2232 Gillming, Amanda 12
5) 2237 Rouse, Sherrie 12
7 Lakewood CA A
1) 1710 McDaniel, ashlee 12 2) 1706 Aguilar, Michele 11
3) 1702 King, Azalia 10 4) 1690 Denton, Raevelene 12
8 Arcadia HS A
1) 218 Bonucci, Kelley 11 2) 237 McElwee, Alicia 09
3) 241 Wabuke, Faith 11 4) 221 Wong, Esther 11
5) 236 Han, Karen 09
9 Cupertino High S A
1) 30 Buchinski, Erica 11 2) 24 Glick, Stephanie 09
3) 29 Boyle, Stacie 12 4) 31 Chew, Kimberly 11
5) 32 Dickson, Page 11


Event 34F Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Tigers A
1) 3930 McKenzie, Ashley 10 2) 3940 Fata, Chloe 09
3) 3928 Eastwood, Erin 10 4) 3929 Mohamadi, Mina 10
5) 3933 Sylvers, Lea 10
2 Pete Knight A
1) 2424 Idiga, Sandra 10 2) 2428 Warren, Cidnie 09
3) 2436 Blaxton, Michelle 09 4) 2431 Simms, Shequelia 10
3 Yucaipa High Sch A
1) 10 Cano, Lyndsey 09 2) 7 Denolf, Rene 11
3) 9 Kliest, Kandy 09 4) 1 Pedersen, Leah 12
4 Lakewood CA A
1) 1690 Denton, Raevelene 12 2) 1710 McDaniel, ashlee 12
3) 1693 Cortez, Miriam 11 4) 1702 King, Azalia 10
5 Cimarron-Memoria A
1) 3027 Page, Pilar 10 2) 3018 Houston, Aurelia 10
3) 3022 Brinkley, Erica 09 4) 3026 Allen, Vinci 09
6 San Bernardino H A
1) 1021 Baez, Tania 12 2) 1018 Berry, Stephanie 12
3) 1026 Wasp, Cierra 09 4) 1015 White, Elvie 11
7 etiwanda high sc A
1) 4178 Brightful, Alexandra 1 2) 4172 Carrington, Christain 0
3) 4162 Evans, Chazz 11 4) 4173 Henderson, Chrishana 
5) 4170 Manso, Ashley 12
8 Alhambra H.S. Tr A
1) 1410 Duron, Stephanie 11 2) 1406 Gerardo, Amber 10
3) 1404 Wong, Hai 12 4) 1392 Paez, April 12
9 Glendale High Sc A
1) 2940 Assoian, Rita 09 2) 2944 Crosby, Cindy 11
3) 2943 Dowty, Jennifer 09 4) 2950 Diaz, Heidi 10
5) 2948 Aragon, Margeaux 11 6) 2956 Hernandez, Erika 11


Event 35 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 University of Sa A
1) 4064 McCann, Nick 12 2) 4068 Ryan, Brandon 12
3) 4062 Kitrick, Francis 12 4) 4067 Dollard, Matt 12
5) 4060 Dollard, Pat 11
2 Bakersfield High A
3 Trabuco Hills Mu A
1) 3010 Donohue, Erik 11 2) 3013 Hyde, Adam 12
3) 3004 Zeitler, Pete 12 4) 3005 Dempster, Daniel 12
4 Edison HS A
1) 1045 Green, Terrance 10 2) 4298 Smith, A
3) 1040 Horn, Matthew 12 4) 1032 Turner, Joe 12
5 Paramount High S A
1) 2864 Swanson, Marqueze 11 2) 2877 Bradley, Ramond 12
3) 2867 Castille, Adam 12 4) 2875 Ross, Clifford 11
5) 2862 Monegan, Jerremy 11
6 Servite High Sch A
7 Miramonte HS A
1) 1113 Zalan, Daryl 12 2) 1112 O'Neiil, Terrence 10
3) 1104 Tool, Tristan 12 4) 1098 Watts, Chuck 11
5) 1101 Hengl, Nick 12
8 Morningside High A
9 Marina HS A
1) 3457 Guadagnini, Tony 12 2) 3473 Gillespie, Mitch 11
3) 3472 Garza, Matt 09 4) 3479 McNair, Shea 12
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 Fairfield High S A
1) 3663 Bender, Will 12 2) 3652 Childs, Micha 12
3) 3660 Dawson, Brandon 09 4) 3674 Frazier, Nolan 11
5) 3667 Lucas, Myco 10
2 Glendora HS A
1) 3223 Cisneros, Robert 10 2) 3231 Victoria, A.J. 11
3) 3222 Edmond, Jordan 10 4) 3226 McMaster, Chris 12
3 Birmingham high A
1) 2552 Anderson, Corey 12 2) 2536 Baker, Dominick 10
3) 2551 Howard, Rene 10 4) 2543 Chandler, Will 10
4 Valencia HS A
1) 184 Hill, Virgil 10 2) 177 Vareen, Shane 10
3) 180 Harmon, Tim 12 4) 191 Esguerra, Charles 11
5 Lakewood CA A
1) 1700 Fraizier, Eric 12 2) 1692 Thomas, Malcolm 10
3) 1695 Anderson, Jon 11 4) 1696 Collins, Jammie 10
6 Cypress HS A
1) 139 Halpin, jarren 11 2) 128 Parga, Justin 11
3) 145 Rose, Morgan 12 4) 132 West, Garland 12
7 Acalanes HS A
1) 1841 Anderson, Joey 09 2) 1833 Schwertscharf, Brian 1
3) 1829 Sanderson-Cimino, Ma 4) 1837 Love, Alex 12
5) 1843 Lorenzana, Dan 12
8 Torrey Pines Hig A
1) 3895 Belasco, Scooter 11 2) 3899 O'Brien, Conor 10
3) 3898 Willis, Ryan 11 4) 3897 Jeffers, Scott 12
5) 3900 Bruner, Max 10
9 Madera HS A
1) 3755 Madrigal, Benny 12 2) 3744 Richardson, Nathaniel 
3) 3740 Solis, Anthony 12 4) 3743 Rodriguez, Emilio 10
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 St. Bernard High A
1) 4262 Smith, A 2) 4263 Smith, B
3) 4264 Smith, C 4) 4265 Smith, D
2 Arcadia HS A
3 Chaparral High S A
4 Oak Park High Sc A
1) 765 Berman, David 12 2) 776 Pondella, Anthony 10
3) 771 Derricks, Gabe 11 4) 775 Schneider, Brandon 11
5 Dorsey B
6 Stockdale High S A
1) 4266 Smith, A 2) 4267 Smith, B
3) 4268 Smith, C 4) 4269 Smith, D
7 Palmdale HS A
1) 4300 Smith, A 2) 4301 Smith, B
3) 4302 Smith, C 4) 4303 Smith, D
8 Menlo Atherton A
9 Placer HS A


Event 35F Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Rancho Cotate HS A
1) 988 Kalaorgevich, Milena 10 2) 983 Charles, Kristin 12
3) 980 Jeppesen, Molly 09 4) 991 Jordan, Shannon 09
5) 984 Wellman, Caty 09
2 Los Gatos High S A
1) 958 Reed, Christine 09 2) 953 Moser, Sammi 09
3) 939 Erickson, Jaimee 10 4) 960 Peppard, Samantha 10
5) 952 Stege, Caroline 12
3 Crescenta Valley A
1) 1816 Baucham, Ashley 10 2) 1791 McCauley, Melissa 11
3) 1818 Podnek, Nicole 10 4) 1810 Harrison, Claire 09
5) 1819 Rigamat, Rachel 12
4 Cheyenne High Sc A
1) 2822 Dauphine, Roshaun 12 2) 2819 Washington, Brittney 0
3) 2815 Wilson, Valencia 12 4) 2820 Marshall, Sharonte 09
5) 2812 Hartwell, Patrice 12
5 Logan HS B
1) 717 Collins, Jazlynn 10 2) 742 Hardwick, Shevontee 10
3) 739 Richards, Juliette 11 4) 721 Jassar, Jessica 10
6 Paramount High S A
1) 2901 Hernandez, Valeria 10 2) 2889 Echols, Alanya 10
3) 2879 Fortson, Shawntay 11 4) 2899 Ross, Penney 09
5) 2884 Wesley, Sheree 12
7 Huber Heights Wa A
1) 2001 Arnold, Ashley 11 2) 2007 Dallas, Jasmine 10
3) 2005 Bennett, Ashley 12 4) 2004 Avery, Janelle 09
5) 2008 Butcher, Sequoia 11
8 fountain valley A
1) 3771 Empting, Madison 12 2) 3778 Leroux, Marie 11
3) 3760 Scott, Jessica 12 4) 3779 Nakashima, Merisa 11
9 Redlands High Sc A
1) 2799 Walker, Alicia 12 2) 2769 Williams, Porsche 10
3) 2794 Yellon, Shayna 11 4) 2784 Lowry, Sarah 09
5) 2776 Tolar, Kami 10 6) 2806 Liby, Katie 10


Event 36 Men Discus Throw
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 3186 Dekok, Alex 12 Saugus High Sch
2 592 Pierro, Scott 11 Buchanan HS
3 3133 Jablonsky, Mike 12 Esperanza
4 583 Aubashon, Skylar 12 Buchanan HS
5 883 Baer, Joey 12 Woodland HS
6 4022 Taylor, Bo 11 Newport Harbor
7 4149 Gomez, Rolando 12 Pioneer High
8 3132 Dan, Aaron 12 Esperanza
9 1144 Moussabeck, Morad 12 Fountain Valley
10 4227 Spicer, Averill Rancho Cucamo
11 2466 Butler, Alex 12 El Modena HS
12 4125 Lewis, Jason 12 Mountain Pointe
13 3180 Swarbrick, Matt 12 Saugus High Sch
14 19 Dew, Brandis 12 Hemet High Sch
15 2406 Scott, Bobby 12 Clovis West
16 2139 Savage, Darius 11 Morse HS
17 4224 Carter, Cameron Mayfair High Sc
18 3209 Whiting, Ryan 12 Central Dauphin
19 313 Rohr, Danny 12 Arroyo Grande 
20
21


Event 36F Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Sultana High Sch A
1) 267 Warnigus, Renelle 10 2) 265 Keyes, Katie 09
3) 270 Oliva, Erica 12 4) 259 Carlson, Jessii 12
2 Judge Memorial ( A
1) 2094 Gaffney, Samantha 11 2) 2095 King, Maddy 11
3) 2097 Richardson, Asha 12 4) 2098 Meyer, Aubrey 11
5) 2096 Troy, Martine 12
3 Lynwood HS A
1) 2582 Colson, Reyanna 10 2) 2570 Brown, Chelsea 11
3) 2596 Allen, Blair 09 4) 2557 Sexton, Brandi 11
4 Logan HS A
1) 730 Harrison, Jackie 10 2) 720 Kaye, Decontee 12
3) 722 Davis, Kristina 11 4) 727 Hardy, Jami 09
5 West Catholic HS A
1) 1236 Leach, Nicole 12 2) 1235 Sheard, Kneisha 11
3) 1232 Taylor, Christiana 11 4) 1237 Thomas, Latavia 11
5) 1234 Lawson, Ciarra 12
6 Rancho Cucamonga A
7 Holy Names High A
1) 1966 Magaņa, Rosa 11 2) 1968 Porter, Willa 12
3) 1964 Onipede, Lollie 12 4) 1965 Richardson, Ke'Nyia 1
8 Harvard-Westlake A
1) 638 Bickers, Cara 10 2) 646 Sutton, Cela 11
3) 634 Ferry, Jackie 12 4) 641 Farias-Eisner, Anna 12
5) 633 Meadors, Laura 09
9 Mitty HS A
1) 1922 Curtis, Lauren 12 2) 1915 Owens, Lanesha 12
3) 1913 Robinson, Renisha 10 4) 1911 Whalen, Christine 12


Event 37 Women Shot Put
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 3177 Toilolo, Chasity 12 Helix HS
2 1483 Toeaina, Lefefeisefaa 12 Pittsburg HS
3 2516 Barber, Sarah 12 Saint Joseph Hig
4 2063 Winters, Dereka 12 El Camino
5 305 Arnold, Laura 12 Arroyo Grande 
6 491 Delaney, Erin 11 Paso Robles HS
7 309 Sciortino, Sara 11 Arroyo Grande 
8 4117 Gomez, Monica 12 Mt. Pleasant HS
9 731 Jeffery, Jaleesa 11 Logan HS
10 826 Paini, Sela 11 St. Francis Mou
11 205 Alff, Marissa 12 Camarillo HS
12 2504 Clooten, Alana 12 Lathrop High Sc
13 651 O'Brien, Sasha 12 Nordhoff High S
14
15 3625 Trice, Nashay 11 Silverado HS
16 3600 Phillps, April 12 Long Beach Poly
17 2027 Breauz, Shauntay 10 Miller HS
18 2503 Robles, Sarah 11 san jacinto high
19 3445 Dufresne, Julie 12 Harbor HS
20


Event 37F Women 4x1 Mile Relay Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A Great Oak High S A
1) 2721 Barnard, Jessica 09 2) 2722 Gallaher, Alli 09
3) 2724 Plummer, Pilar 09 4) 2723 Campfield, Lauren 10
1B Warren HS A
1) 675 Briones, Pamela 11 2) 683 Castillo, Samantha 10
3) 672 Edwards, Mariana 09 4) 689 Guggiana, Robyn 12
1C Ventura HS B
1) 551 Mason, Laura 10 2) 554 Venable, Sally 09
3) 547 Wagner, Reilly 10 4) 540 Hernandez, Angelica 09
5) 550 Ricketts, Lauren 10
1E Buena High Schoo A
1) 1196 Donatelli, Kimberly 11 2) 1199 Mathis, Amelia 09
3) 1203 Clahassey, Lynn 10 4) 1201 White, Larissa 12
1F Chino Hills HS A
1) 356 Eichmann, Amanda 12 2) 348 Franco, Yvette 11
3) 360 Houdetsanakis, Leah 11 4) 354 Aparicio, Jessica 10
2A Palisades H.S. A
1) 161 Doebel-Hickock, Kristab 2) 165 Perry-Spahn, Angela 10
3) 156 Rochlin, Danielle 11 4) 160 Shanklin, Unique 10
5) 162 Stein, Rebecca 11
2B Sultana High Sch A
1) 263 Duarte, Shadee 12 2) 258 Espinola, Samantha 09
3) 272 Sauve, Amanda 11 4) 264 Munoz, Susie 12
2C Yucca Valley Hig A
1) 109 Swanson, Sarah 11 2) 110 Salas, Candace 11
3) 104 Snyder, Emily 10 4) 107 Gheta, Randi 11
5) 106 Ficara, Jacqueline 11
2D Lakewood CA A
1) 1693 Cortez, Miriam 11 2) 1707 Kildall, Carissa 09
3) 1691 Toledo, Gloria 12 4) 1698 Damian, Maria 10
2E Long Beach Poly A
1) 3575 Lopez, Carley 09 2) 3608 Rubin, Emily 09
3) 3588 Santos, Vania 10 4) 3562 Tedesco, Tava 11
5) 3601 Izuagie, Tyler 11
2F alameda high sch A
1) 2909 Mason, Jessica 11 2) 2907 Sedlack, Jessica 12
3) 2913 Shafer, Devaja 11 4) 2904 Vaughan, Jessica 11
5) 2906 Rodrigues, Nicole 12
2G Northwood HS A
1) 832 Tseng, Sharon 10 2) 839 Pokorski, Kendall 12
3) 835 Leslie, Heather 09 4) 838 Gelsinger, Leah 12
3A Buena High Schoo B
3B Corona HS A
1) 2442 Goodman, Christen 12 2) 2444 Floyd, Kelley 12
3) 2449 Escobar, Alma 11 4) 2441 Frazier, Allison 11
5) 2445 Sanchez, Elizabeth 09
3C Redlands High Sc A
1) 2783 Gonzalez, Sarah 09 2) 2782 Ramos, Elizabeth 09
3) 2802 Robie, Meredith 09 4) 2785 Evans, Lauren 10
5) 2778 Dyer, Susan 11 6) 2771 Mera, Stephanie 11
3D L.B. Wilson A
1) 1327 Hobelman, Ashley 11 2) 1329 Emery, Jamie 09
3) 1319 Arrechiga, Valerie 11 4) 1322 Brown, Aine 10
5) 1324 Anderson, Claire 10
3E Davis HS A
1) 2760 Gregg, Kaitlin 12 2) 2754 Reilly, Chelsea 10
3) 2755 Weeks, Jonah 09 4) 2751 Woo, Rebecca 10
3F Arcadia HS A
1) 243 Mattison, Sarah 11 2) 231 Salvador, Tiffany 11
3) 239 Garcia, Stehpanie 10 4) 238 Pacheco, Roxie 10
5) 233 Yip, Jennifer 10
3G Rancho Verde HS A
1) 3974 Mendoza, Ana 12 2) 3983 Cordova, Ashley 12
3) 3984 Williams, Melinda 11 4) 3982 McGlothen, Geannana 
5) 4004 Stroup, Theresa 09
4A Cypress HS A
1) 133 Conley, Amber 11 2) 130 Jirges, Lauren 12
3) 136 Shimada, Elyse 11 4) 134 Anderson, Patricia 10
4B Los Osos High Sc A
1) 2678 Mercado, Brianna 11 2) 2672 Daniels, Ashley 09
3) 2688 Browne, Vanessa 12 4) 2698 Bentley, Brianna 10
5) 2694 Nishanian, Nicole 11
4C fountain valley A
1) 3768 Do, Sylvia 10 2) 3775 Lamb, Kristina 09
3) 3766 Simpson, Shannon 10 4) 3777 Wells, Laura 10
4D Royal HS A
1) 3905 Schaper, Marie 11 2) 3913 Albarron, Rebecca 10
3) 3903 Wiemann, Kelcie 11 4) 3906 Bunn, Missy 09
5) 3915 Smith, Brianna 11
4E Klamath Union Hi A
1) 496 Gomez, Anna 10 2) 497 Kleeman, Kellianne 12
3) 495 Young, Lorene 12 4) 492 Wood, Jessica 12
4F El Toro High Sch A
1) 1210 Ellis, Carolyn 12 2) 1207 Thomas, Samantha 12
3) 1209 Meade, Leigh 12 4) 1229 Lester, Leanne 11
1D
1G
4G


Event 38 Women High Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1
2 1877 Johnson, Kelli 11 San Marcos Hig
3 308 Cunningham, Liz 12 Arroyo Grande 
4 2733 Babcock, Libby 12 Shenendehowa
5 4183 Day, Jasmin Costa Mesa
6 935 Johnson, Michelle 12 Los Gatos High 
7 4209 Allmond, Andrea Walnut High Sc
8 3237 Curtis, Khristina 12 Tustin High Sch
9 2182 Collins, Lauren 12 Santa Margarita
10 4184 Gouder, Desirae Stockdale High 
11 1434 Emde, Dina 10 Pope John Paul
12 1885 Roberts, Laurie 12 Menlo Atherton
13 1359 Klages, Jamie 12 Coronado High 
14
15


Event 38F Women 4x1 Mile Relay Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A Ventura HS A
1) 545 Spiker, Emily 11 2) 550 Ricketts, Lauren 10
3) 539 Martinez, Lauren 11 4) 548 Bryant, Jessica 12
5) 544 Bryant, Tara 12
1B Irvine Woodbridg A
1) 4332 Rogers, Sarah 2) 4334 Gniewek, Jackie
3) 4333 Wardwell, Tricia 4) 4335 Babcock, Libby
1C La Costa Canyon A
1) 3117 Maffucci, Laura 09 2) 3112 Giuffre, Brooke 11
3) 3111 Kakadelas, Haley 09 4) 3122 Andrews, Katy 09
5) 3114 Fitch, Gillian 11
1D Maria Carrillo H A
1) 3308 Robinson, Amy 12 2) 3314 Fladseth, Kristin 12
3) 3310 Fogg, Leanne 10 4) 3319 Sanzari, Kristen 10
5) 3309 Wentz, Jaqui 11
1E San Lorenzo Vall A
1) 2304 Hoyt, Cara 09 2) 2295 Hamilton, Stephanie 12
3) 2303 Deane, Kelli 12 4) 2283 Johnson, Taylor 09
1F Dana Hills HS A
1) 285 Norris, Jennifer 09 2) 292 Vanpelt, Marijke 12
3) 293 Canterbury, Jamie 12 4) 298 Bube, Cheryl 12
5) 289 Fischetti, Chanel 11
1G Carondelet HS A
1) 155 Wheeler, Chelsea 11 2) 149 Reddy, Lauren 12
3) 147 Montgomery, Ashleigh 4) 152 Chavez, Ashley 09
5) 153 Fugere, Lisa 11
1H South Kitsap Hig A
1) 3373 Godfrey, Samantha 12 2) 3378 Rosapepe, Katie 12
3) 3374 Cobb, Melanie 12 4) 3380 Coleman, Shyla 11
5) 3376 Russ, Ashley 12
1I Half Moon Bay A
1) 1752 Virgen, Lauren 09 2) 1756 Millett, Aly 11
3) 1759 Hitchner, Liza 12 4) 1751 Hughey, Allie 10
1J fountain valley A
1) 3770 Rackliffe, Amber 10 2) 3776 Coe, Molly 10
3) 3783 Giove, Nicole 09 4) 3788 Simek, Kristen 11
2A Edison HS A
1) 66 Huluka, Mishka 09 2) 86 Alai, Candace 11
3) 56 Alai, Nicole 11 4) 76 Kostrikin, Courtney 10
2B Shenendehowa A
1) 2733 Babcock, Libby 12 2) 2736 Gniewek, Jackie 11
3) 2739 Medford, Katie 12 4) 2732 Rogers, Sarah 12
5) 2738 Wardwell, Tricia 10
2C Placer HS A
1) 2231 Vaughan, Katie 12 2) 2246 Dennis, Bianca 11
3) 2230 Burke, Jordan 09 4) 2240 Ramirez, Megan 12
5) 2232 Gillming, Amanda 12
2D Oak Park High Sc A
1) 754 Diehl, Marissa 09 2) 774 Jackson, Kirsten 09
3) 770 Lightfoot, Courtney 09 4) 4314 Miller, Jessica
2E Los Gatos High S A
1) 949 Goodwin, Jill 10 2) 962 Nicewonger, Ariana 11
3) 943 Townsend, Kaela 09 4) 954 Kemp, Jacqui 11
5) 955 Fabris, Erin 09
2F King High A
1) 1506 Sjogren, Morgan 12 2) 1510 Sjogren, Carly 11
3) 1516 Moore, Kristina 12 4) 1513 Bowman, Carissa 09
2G San Pedro HS A
1) 2252 Adams, Kirsten 11 2) 2254 Adams, Megan 11
3) 2255 Tortoledo, Mavel 11 4) 2251 Manqueros, Terry 12
2H Murrieta Valley A
1) 1583 Walker, Jessica 11 2) 1598 Alvarado, Randi 11
3) 1574 Pourtau, Celia 11 4) 1594 Boucher, Terah 10
2I Serrano A
1) 3426 Brockert, Katherine 10 2) 3394 Rodriguez, Ashlyann 1
3) 3421 Castro, Amanda 12 4) 3425 Medina, Diana 10
5) 3405 Tarver, Kauren 09
2J
1K


Event 39 Men Long Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 2669 Malone, James 12 Patrick Henry H
2 1444 Czerwinski, Tomek 11 Rio Mesa HS
3 4080 Smith, Derrick 11 Colony High Sc
4 3976 Samuel, Chris 12 Rancho Verde H
5 1593 Gonzalez, Lance 12 Murrieta Valley
6 247 Nelson, Jake 12 Yuba City HS
7 716 Balumbu, Nkosinza 12 Logan HS
8 823 Mills-Bunge, Kyle 11 St. Francis Mou
9 2624 Gonzalez, Jaime 11 Westmoor HS
10 3582 Austin, Terrence 11 Long Beach Poly
11 1452 Bridgeforth, Rex 12 Rio Mesa HS
12 1679 Gwacham, Nnamdi 12 Ayala HS
13 3853 Cooper, Cordarrian 12 Bullard High Sc
14 3719 Keeling, Marcell 12 Serra High (Gard
15 2844 Toussaint, Rashad 12 West Valley H.S.
16
17


Event 39F Men 4x1 Mile Relay Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A Los Osos High Sc A
1) 2687 Anderson, Patrick 11 2) 2681 Pasma, Chris 11
3) 2674 Pasma, Keith 09 4) 2700 Valencia, Brett 09
1B Benicia High Sch A
1) 3199 Campbell, Dan 12 2) 3200 Padilla, Luis 12
3) 3208 Jones, Richard 11 4) 3206 Wolken, Geoffrey 10
5) 3202 Vercelli, Alex 11
1C Arcadia HS A
1) 242 Pilavjian, Andrew 10 2) 224 Markowski, Kamil 12
3) 232 Beckwith, Paul 11 4) 211 Bacic, TJ 11
5) 244 Koda, Hiro 12
1D Woodland HS A
1) 889 Ponticello, Danny 11 2) 886 Singh, Fred 12
3) 884 Bencomo, Max 11 4) 880 Darling, Russell 10
1E Cypress HS A
1) 138 schlothan, eric 11 2) 143 wagner, justin 12
3) 131 Dutt, Josh 11 4) 140 Dettmer, Ryan 09
1F Ventura HS A
1) 558 Garrett, Taylor 12 2) 553 Gurney, Chris 12
3) 559 Henneck, Stephen 11 4) 556 Tovar, Austin 11
5) 557 Wright, Gavin 10
1G Los Gatos High S A
1) 967 Downey, Ryan 10 2) 944 Johnson, Michael 09
3) 937 Livingston, Rye 09 4) 936 Petrillo, Matthew 10
1H Nordhoff High Sc A
1) 653 Garcia, Ivan 12 2) 647 Hunt, Adam 11
3) 654 Shirck, Brandon 10 4) 649 Plaza, Salvador 11
5) 648 Jenkins, Evan 12
1I Marina HS A
1) 3465 Lawson, Brett 11 2) 3458 Hernandez, Arnold 11
3) 3470 Arroyo, Phillip 09 4) 3460 Matsumoto, Shinici 11
5) 3461 Luna, Eddie 09
1J El Rancho HS A
1) 3945 Jimenez, Julio 11 2) 3942 Campos, Alan 11
3) 3946 Guevara, Luis 10 4) 3950 Mejia, Manny 11
1K Rio Mesa HS A
1) 1457 FitzGerald, Patrick 12 2) 1459 Lester, Max 10
3) 1460 Soliz, Gabriel 09 4) 1443 Parsons, Mac 12
1L Palo Alto High S A
1M El Capitan HS A
1) 2993 McAnally, Hunter 12 2) 2995 Martinez, Manny 11
3) 3002 Victor, Kevin 12 4) 3000 Watters, Kevin 11
5) 2992 Phipps, Kyle 09
1N El Toro High Sch B
1) 1205 Hausmaninger, Marc 1 2) 1227 Zweig, Jesse 11
3) 1219 Laurino, Sean 10 4) 1218 Eisenbeis, Troy 11
1O King High A
1) 1511 Ashley, John 11 2) 1518 Cummins, Matt 10
3) 1512 Baugus, Jeremy 11 4) 1519 Ehret, Nick 10
1P Coachella Valley A
1) 848 Ventura, Carlos 12 2) 851 Serrano, Miguel 12
3) 850 Rubio, Jose 12 4) 852 Ramirez, Paulino 12
5) 858 Rodriguez, Luis 10
2A Acalanes HS A
1) 1845 Lawson, Ryon 11 2) 1839 Sutyak, Michael 12
3) 1834 Beach, Nate 09 4) 1835 Mooney, Conner 10
2B La Costa Canyon A
1) 3125 Ali, Ramsey 12 2) 3123 Hamilton, Tom 11
3) 3118 LeVieux, Jake 12 4) 3126 Shaughnessy, Matt 12
2C Edison HS A
1) 80 Fernandez, Max 10 2) 73 Newhard, Brian 11
3) 67 Kimmel, Blake 12 4) 78 Ritter, Danny 10
5) 75 Meachum, Cooper 10
2D West Torrance HS A
1) 1166 Decastro, Steven 10 2) 1194 Truong, Matthew 12
3) 1185 Yi, Jon 12 4) 1181 Wiseman, Trevor 12
2E Antelope Valley A
1) 1092 Melena, Jose 12 2) 1084 Navarro, Jose 12
3) 1088 Tepos, Jovanny 12 4) 1087 Broskoff, Nick 11
2F Sultana High Sch A
1) 276 Patterson, Stuart 12 2) 271 Hodges, Josh 11
3) 261 Upham, Ryan 11 4) 274 White, Garret 11
2G Oaks Christian H A
1) 1608 Block, Kyle 11 2) 1617 Meissner, Eric 12
3) 1602 Renner, Nolan 10 4) 1616 Roesler, Stephen 12
2H Murrieta Valley B
1) 1577 Zubia, Josh 10 2) 1592 Rutgers, Stephen 11
3) 1600 Thompson, Bruce 10 4) 1575 McCutcheon, Brandon 
5) 1588 Kennedy, David 11
2I William Howard T A
2J Yucaipa High Sch A
1) 2 Jensen, Brandon 12 2) 5 Bay, Greg 11
3) 8 Pico, Josh 12 4) 4 Gonzales, Raul 12
5) 3 Adams, Aaron 11
2K Serrano A
1) 3398 Cabal, Walter 10 2) 3435 Hoefle, Clark 10
3) 3423 Mendoza, David 10 4) 3412 Richter, Tom 11
2L Charles Wright A
1) 1241 Backus, Andrew 11 2) 1245 Sprague, Tyler 12
3) 1243 Fitzer, Fritz 12 4) 1242 Browne, Peter 11
5) 1240 Twiner, Dylan 11
2M West Torrance HS B
1) 1167 Ursani, Amir 12 2) 1178 Hyun, James 11
3) 1168 Nazarian, Avo 11 4) 1193 Castro, Louis 11
2N alameda high sch A
1) 2914 O'Toole, Tony 12 2) 2905 Castro, Miguel 10
3) 2910 Mahon, Ben 12 4) 2911 Skeels, Marty 12
2O Northwood HS A
1) 836 Peck, Jason 10 2) 837 Oberlin, Brent 10
3) 834 Largent, Elliott 12 4) 833 Shatzen, Evan 11


Event 40 Women Triple Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 4185 Nichols, Taylor Stockdale High 
2 2099 Wiltberger, Krista 10 Doherty High Sc
3 638 Bickers, Cara 10 Harvard-Westlak
4 3577 Black, Kimarie 11 Long Beach Poly
5 3979 Parker, Tiffany 11 Rancho Verde H
6 1160 Leidle, Heather 12 Rancho Buena V
7 878 Kearin, Kasey 11 Rancho Bernard
8 803 Watson, Shana 12 Skyline HS
9 1321 Whyte, Cherelle 11 L.B. Wilson
10 2165 Charan, Ashika 11 Claremont HS
11 3594 Peggese, Seqoiya 12 Long Beach Poly
12 720 Kaye, Decontee 12 Logan HS
13
14 1965 Richardson, Ke'Nyia 10 Holy Names Hig
15 1649 Daniels, Brittany 12 Merrill West HS
16


Event 40F Men 4x1 Mile Relay Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A Royal HS A
1B South Kitsap Hig A
1) 3375 Schenck, Justin 12 2) 3377 Daniels-Hall, Joe 12
3) 3379 Jones, Nate 12 4) 3381 Coleman, Sean 12
1C Oak Ridge High S A
1) 3348 Cosens, Ryan 10 2) 3347 Mansoor, Alex 10
3) 3355 Campbell, Jeff 12 4) 3353 Crawford, Scott 11
1D Monsignor Farrel A
1) 2216 Lewis, Dan 11 2) 2215 Cannavo, Vito 11
3) 2208 Gordon, Rob 11 4) 2209 Carbonella, Jeff 11
5) 2213 DiPaolo, Brian 12
1E Syosset HS A
1) 1502 Lampert, Adam 12 2) 1500 Tully, Dan 12
3) 1501 Tully, Sean 12 4) 1504 Howell, Chris 12
5) 1503 Denby, Farrell 12
1F Jordan High Scho A
1) 343 Batty, Miles 12 2) 344 Summers, Brian 12
3) 342 Bingham, Ryan 12 4) 345 Bienlien, Jared 12
1G West Valley High A
1) 1052 Baker, Matt 11 2) 1049 Crowl, Pat 12
3) 1054 Fairley, Jordan 12 4) 1050 Hanna, Jon 11
1H Long Beach Poly A
1) 3591 Griego, Joseph 11 2) 3611 Wells, Patrick 11
3) 3583 Muro, Victor 11 4) 3592 Ramos, Pedro 12
5) 3606 Durham, Ethan 11
1I El Toro High Sch A
1) 1215 Masci, Anthony 10 2) 1222 Mouzis, Nate 11
3) 1213 McDonald, Chris 10 4) 1224 Briggs, Nick 12
1J San Pedro HS A
1) 2249 Rosales, Alex 12 2) 2250 Nava, Johan 12
3) 2253 Soto, David 11 4) 2256 Calise, Steve 10
1K Fountain Valley A
1) 1139 Figarsky, Ian 12 2) 1148 williams, jeremy 11
3) 1146 Switzer, Preston 11 4) 1143 Drum, Alex 12
1L Los Alamos HS A
1) 4103 Gilna, Simon 11 2) 4105 Willms, Ben 12
3) 4102 Yarbrough, Finn 12 4) 4107 McNiff, Ryan 11
5) 4104 Romero, Nathan 10
2A Don Lugo HS A
1) 3385 Gonzales, Alfred 11 2) 3382 Hernandez, Alfred 12
3) 3383 Mercado, Alex 11 4) 3387 Tesfa, Fitsum 12
2B Madera HS A
1) 3755 Madrigal, Benny 12 2) 3738 DeVault, Nathan 12
3) 3750 Pulido, Tony 12 4) 3736 Moreno, Claudio 12
2C Mountain View HS A
1) 3711 Evensen, Spencer 12 2) 3710 Pierce, Andrew 12
3) 3714 Robison, Kevin 12 4) 3712 Bahr, Alden 12
2D Murrieta Valley A
1) 1570 Olson, Brandon 12 2) 1567 Munoz, Mike 11
3) 1589 Milloy, Patrick 11 4) 1579 Orozco, Jose 12
2E Oakmont High Sch A
1) 3638 Gliko, Mike 10 2) 3632 Infausto, Garrett 11
3) 3646 Sey, Jason 11 4) 3630 Arreygue, Erik 12
2F Paramount High S A
1) 2865 Zarate, John 12 2) 2886 Vera, Jacob 12
3) 2871 Valencia, Mark 12 4) 2874 Contreras, Jesse 11
5) 2880 Vazquez, Edgar 11
2G Maria Carrillo H A
1) 3307 Roth, Andrew 12 2) 3312 Ensign, Logan 11
3) 3321 Aldridge, Ryan 11 4) 3315 Cumbo, Timothy 12
5) 3317 Brew, Michael 11
2H Inglemoor (Wa) A
1) 1423 Jones, Alex 12 2) 1417 Schultz, Brian 11
3) 1414 Hansen, Corey 12 4) 1418 Holt, Nick 10
2I Oak Park High Sc A
1) 757 Gourdeau, Garrison 09 2) 766 Fox, Tyler 11
3) 776 Pondella, Anthony 10 4) 4316 Bettisworth, Doug
5) 4315 Pluchino, Alex
2J mcFarland A
1) 1362 Bravo, Jaime 11 2) 1364 Serna, Juan 11
3) 1366 Ruiz, Octavio 11 4) 1363 Olvera, Julio 10
5) 1361 Banuelos, Luis 10
2K Lakewood CA A
1) 1701 Espinoza, Alberto 12 2) 1704 Ramirez, Alex 12
3) 1703 Clifford, Daniel 11 4) 1709 Anderson, Johnathan 1
2L Ayala HS A
1) 1683 Noble, Westley 11 2) 1678 Kennedy, Derek 12
3) 4329 Floris, Henry 4) 4330 Cendejas, Armando
1M
2M
1N
2N
1O


Event 41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Serra High (Gard A
1) 3724 Trice, Lawrence 11 2) 3718 Patin, Tristan 12
3) 3719 Keeling, Marcell 12 4) 3723 Minor, Darrin 12
5) 3725 Brown, Tom 12
2 Lincoln High Sch A
1) 1529 Wilson, Ken 12 2) 1531 Shaw, Curtis 11
3) 1532 Mays, Devin 11 4) 1533 McHenry, C.J 12
5) 1526 Johnson, Michael 12
3 Riordan High Sch A
1) 3050 Balington, Anthony 11 2) 3048 Morisette, Ronnie 11
3) 3043 Mangubat, Benji 11 4) 3041 McGraw, Tyrone 11
5) 3045 Ilarina, Mark 12
4 Rio Mesa HS A
1) 1461 Hernandez, George 11 2) 1441 Hirashima, Stephen 12
3) 1442 Lewis, Malachi 10 4) 1458 Thomas, Kevin 12
5) 1446 Harrison, Josh 10
5 Cleveland HS A
1) 2205 Catlin, Vernon 12 2) 2202 Brenner, Adam 12
3) 2206 Paden, Ahmad 11 4) 2203 Tran, Vu 12
6 Crenshaw A
1) 1463 Hagan, Darian 11 2) 1482 Wilson, Dwayne 11
3) 1474 Ellis, Russell 11 4) 1467 McKay, Gardener 12
7 Carson High Scho A
1) 4244 Smith, A 2) 4245 Smith, B
3) 4246 Smith, C 4) 4247 Smith, D
8 Colony High Scho A
1) 4087 Hulbert, Ryan 12 2) 4080 Smith, Derrick 11
3) 4084 Bolden, Omar 10 4) 4086 Sarpong, Joe 12
9 Mission Viejo Hi A
1) 574 Goodell, Brian 12 2) 571 Cherrie, Simon 12
3) 577 Baltiera, Dan 12 4) 568 Guzman, Elmer 12
5) 572 Taylor, Will 11


Event 41F Men 2 Mile Run Rated
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A 2366 Miller, Matt 12 Loyola HS
1B 2071 Gomez, Joaquin 12 Carpinteria
1C 1496 Kayali, Murat 12 La Jolla
1D 1103 Penskar, David 12 Miramonte HS
1E 1655 Clough, Josh 12 Auburn Riversid
1F 3962 Stromberg, Scott 12 Santa Margarita
1G 535 Cuevas, Daniel 12 Rialto HS
1J 597 Serna, Eduardo 12 Brea Olinda HS
1K 2752 Sieracki, Thad 12 Davis HS
1L 773 Page, Jordan 12 Oak Park High S
1M 242 Pilavjian, Andrew 10 Arcadia HS
1N 1366 Ruiz, Octavio 11 mcFarland
1O 1363 Olvera, Julio 10 mcFarland
1Q 2017 Dalton, Joshua 12 Deary High Scho
1R 704 Noonan, Brian 12 Tehachapi High 
2A 2014 Eubank, Carlyle 12 Santa Ynez High
2B 1119 Ambriz, Axel 12 Thousand Oaks 
2D 389 Matthews, Jake 11 Folsom High Sc
2F 2762 Gregg, Brendan 10 Davis HS
2G 1663 Perez, Luis 12 St. John Bosco
2H 1240 Twiner, Dylan 11 Charles Wright
2I 2874 Contreras, Jesse 11 Paramount High 
2J 2857 Parker, Keli 12 North Monterey 
2K 1673 Porter, Stephen 12 Ayala HS
2L 4094 Hart, Charles 12 Cedar High Scho
2M 3447 Feldman, Aaron 12 Harbor HS
2N 1879 Hougen, Kevin 11 Rocklin HS
2O 584 Mccurly, James 12 Buchanan HS
2P 1881 Cannon, Tim 11 Rocklin HS
2Q 2475 Bishop, Ryan 10 Spokane Mead (
2C
2E
1H
1I
1P


Event 42 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Clovis West A
1) 2405 Beebe, Scott 12 2) 2410 Aluisi, Jared 12
3) 2419 Oustad, Ryan 12 4) 2415 Washington, Bryant 12
5) 2422 Duffy, Kyle 11
2 Dorsey A
1) 3887 Charles, Marquise 12 2) 3884 Williams, Courtney 12
3) 3883 Gettis, David 12 4) 3893 Johnson, Jeremiah 12
3 McClymonds HS A
1) 2984 Watson, Desean 11 2) 2981 McCoy, Terrance 11
3) 2985 Thomas, Markiese 12 4) 2983 Griffin, Willie 11
5) 2982 Island, Andre 09
4 Edison HS A
1) 1037 Amadi, Charles 11 2) 1040 Horn, Matthew 12
3) 1032 Turner, Joe 12 4) 1045 Green, Terrance 10
5 Long Beach Poly A
1) 3602 Joseph, Vincent 11 2) 3560 Patterson, Travon 11
3) 3586 Green, Isaiah 10 4) 3593 Nellum, Bryshon 10
5) 3605 Thompson, Jr., Donn 1
6 William Howard T A
1) 2046 Willington, Chris 11 2) 2039 Wells, Elijah 12
3) 2034 Waldon, Brian 12 4) 2043 Holland, Jamere 11
5) 2037 Smith, Malcolm 10
7 Rancho Verde HS A
1) 4003 Cromartie, Damon 12 2) 3988 Hurd, Dane 12
3) 4001 Biggs, David 11 4) 3980 Tenney, Seon 12
8 Notre Dame SO A
1) 1971 Barton, Chris 10 2) 1980 Harris, Cary 12
3) 1969 Cervantes, Richard 12 4) 1974 Green, Garrett 11
5) 1982 Glass, Rodney 11
9 Dominguez H.S. A
1) 1276 Myles, Sherman 11 2) 1283 Holley, David 12
3) 1271 Wesson, Monoah 09 4) 1278 Hamilton, Ramon 12
5) 1282 Sherman, Richard 11


Event 43 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Victor Valley HS A
1) 1539 Harris, Courtney 11 2) 1549 Poole, Talyah 11
3) 1545 Hebrard, Shameka 12 4) 1554 Lawson, Lekeisha 12
2 Morse HS A
1) 2135 Atkinson, Cherron 12 2) 2138 Bobo, Vanessa 12
3) 2136 Wallace, Brenetta 11 4) 2137 Moreland, Chelsea 11
3 Logan HS A
1) 715 Humphrey, Victoria 10 2) 711 Stewart, Tracey 11
3) 722 Davis, Kristina 11 4) 743 Ward, Tierra 11
4 L.B. Wilson A
1) 1326 Fair, Qiana 09 2) 1321 Whyte, Cherelle 11
3) 1314 Pinkney, Andriea 12 4) 1317 Malcolm, Savanna 10
5) 1323 Collins, Ebony 11
5 Holy Names High A
1) 1967 Cook, Priscilla 11 2) 1964 Onipede, Lollie 12
3) 1968 Porter, Willa 12 4) 1965 Richardson, Ke'Nyia 1
5) 1966 Magaņa, Rosa 11
6 Long Beach Poly A
1) 3597 Apelar, Krizia 09 2) 3566 Smith, Lakeisha 09
3) 3572 Reid, Erin 09 4) 3565 Jenkins, Julian 11
5) 3559 Perez, Destiny 10
7 Vallejo H.S. A
1) 253 Williams, Charmaine 11 2) 251 Kenion, Natasha 11
3) 248 Dilworth, Sherrelle 12 4) 254 Miller, Tarika 11
5) 249 Tansil, Samantha 11
8 Fairfield High S A
1) 3662 Mackey, Aresha 12 2) 3675 Booze, Riona 11
3) 3670 Davis, Makeal 09 4) 3676 Khalid, Sekayi 12
5) 3649 Lofton, Sharrina 11
9 Stockdale High S A


Event 44 Men Pole Vault
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 870 Freund, David 12 Rancho Bernard
2 1239 Hutzley, Tim 12 The Academy fo
3 438 Horrell, Steven 12 dhhs
4 193 McGrath, Kelly 12 Jesuit HS
5 1582 McDowell, Myles 11 Murrieta Valley
6 3917 Todd, Matt 12 Walnut High Sc
7 2734 Gregory, Ryan 12 Shenendehowa
8 808 Roche, Casey 10 St. Francis Mou
9 3049 Fazio, Joe 12 Riordan High Sc
10 334 Woepse, Greg 11 Mater Dei
11 2730 Savidge, Jordan 12 Smith Valley HS
12 2064 Scott, Derek 12 El Camino
13 1494 Coover, Jeff 12 La Jolla
14 392 Finley, Scott 12 Granite Hills
15 2212 Duggan, Brian 12 Monsignor Farre
16 3072 Roth, Scott 11 Granite Bay Hig
17 3073 Shuler, Ryan 11 Granite Bay Hig
18 4337 Quinn, Johnny St. Margaret's H
19


Event 45 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 University City A
1) 1292 Lott, Shakara 12 2) 1310 Vitug, Sahra 09
3) 1311 Brooks, Jazmin 10 4) 1306 Wheeler, Aja 11
5) 1290 Sansone, Julia 10
2 John Muir HS A
1) 1379 Williams, Jalisa 10 2) 1376 Crayton, Vernisha 12
3) 1386 Thompson, Amanda 12 4) 1375 Profit, Kiani 10
3 Mt. Pleasant HS A
1) 4120 Pettigrue, Diedra 10 2) 4114 Dugall, Stella 10
3) 4113 Tarmoh, Jeneba 10 4) 4118 Thomas, Vashti 09
5) 4122 Brown, Marshay 09
4 Kennedy HS La Pa A
1) 3682 Reid, Jamia 09 2) 3683 Rosencrantz, Amanda 
3) 3679 Reid, Elia 09 4) 3678 Nsor, Janice 12
5 Merrill West HS A
1) 1645 Garrido, Miranda 12 2) 1649 Daniels, Brittany 12
3) 1640 Quinley, Shevell 12 4) 1636 Lewis, Dannielle 11
6 Rancho Cucamonga A
1) 4272 Allas, Audrey 2) 4273 Warren, Diane
3) 4274 Barajas, Lindsey 4) 4275 Martinez, Brenda
7 St. Mary's Ingle A
1) 1949 Taylor, Morgan 10 2) 1942 Street, Aunjel 09
3) 1954 Woodruff, Yasmin 09 4) 1953 Benny, Erinne 11
8 Rancho Verde HS A
1) 3979 Parker, Tiffany 11 2) 4002 Hornsby, Jessika 10
3) 3998 Watkins, Precious 10 4) 4005 King, Alicia 10
9 Skyline HS A
1) 804 Wooten, Nina 10 2) 789 Emila, Nichelle 12
3) 799 Chase, Meosha 11 4) 794 Hudson, Dantia 10
5) 786 Jones, Candice 12


Event 46 Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1B 562 Viewheg, Ciara 12 St. Ignatius Col
1C 3183 Murakami, Shannon 10 Saugus High Sch
1D 2607 Light, Danielle 12 Oakton
1E 2718 Hardt, Kari 11 Queen Creek HS
1F 339 Costantini, Samantha 12 Mater Dei
2A 2083 Felnagle, Brie 12 Bellarmine Prep
2B 2454 Wing, Evelyn 12 Valley Christian
2C 2129 Pennes, Nicole 11 College Park Hig
2E 118 Duke, Krystal 12 Clovis High Sch
2F 3238 Parry, Danielle 11 Rocky Mountain
2G 3642 Born, Michelle 12 Oakmont High S
1A
3A 2309 St. Geme, Anne 11 Corona Del Mar
3B 3352 Kosinski, Alex 10 Oak Ridge High 
3C 449 Wright, Ari 11 Bishop O'Dowd 
3D 2311 May, Hilary 10 Corona Del Mar
3E 3068 Schuyler, Erin 12 Granite Bay Hig
3F 1186 Kielty, Alison 12 West Torrance H
2D
3G


Event 47 Women Pole Vault
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 871 Liu, Sally 7 Rancho Bernard
2 1486 Papadakis, Ana 12 Peninsula High 
3 68 Maclean, Kelly 12 Edison HS
4 3069 Bagan, Stephanie 11 Granite Bay Hig
5 4040 Jensen, Dana 12 Chaparral High 
6 563 Lozovotsya, Liza 11 St. Ignatius Col
7 881 Fernandez, Alex 11 Woodland HS
8 3733 Weaver, Samantha 12 Lodi High Schoo
9 809 Franklin, Taylor 11 St. Francis Mou
10 79 Pena, Tori 11 Edison HS
11 1884 Simmons, Rachel 10 Rocklin HS
12 2727 Tamura, Lindley 11 Huntington Beac
13 866 Mattoon, Kate 12 Rancho Bernard
14 812 Barthel, Natasha 10 St. Francis Mou
15 780 Dormanen, Kristen 12 Temecula Valley
16 4014 Stokke, Allison 10 Newport Harbor
17
18


Event 48 Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1
2 2372 Matusak, Mark 12 Loyola HS
3 2855 Rohatinsky, Jared 11 Provo High Scho
4 1285 Cormier, Kenneth 12 Douglas High Sc
5 2737 McManamon, Dan 11 Shenendehowa
6 2554 Medina, Luis 12 Arroyo El Monte
7 3283 Cummings, Charles 12 Eisenhower (Wa
8 3293 Harper, Cody 12 Albuquerque Ac
9 1891 Anderson, Evan 12 Menlo Atherton
10 4188 Taylor, Justin St. Joseph's Aca
11 3910 Jaedtke, Dylan 12 Royal HS
12 4056 Miller, Harry 12 The Catlin Gabel
13 2266 Adams, Josh 12 Davis (Ut)
14 705 Rooney, Brandon 12 Tehachapi High 


Event 48A Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 645 Bell, Jared 12 Harvard-Westlak
2 1156 Coe, Michael 11 Cabrillo Lompoc
3 85 Hayes, Jayson 11 Edison HS
4 2115 BenMohamed, Salim 12 Canyon HS
5 2665 Ramirez, Jesse 12 Santa Ana High 
6
7 2081 Everett, Matt 10 La Cueva
8 4013 Jacobsen, Jorgan 12 Brighton High S
9 2105 McDonald, Adam 11 Canyon HS
10 3387 Tesfa, Fitsum 12 Don Lugo HS
11 2841 Avila, Erik 10 Bonita Vista Hig
12 3385 Gonzales, Alfred 11 Don Lugo HS
13 1439 Rodriguez, Chris 12 Kelso High Scho
14 408 Longcrier, Nathan 11 Centennial Bake
15 2062 Pensinger, Randy 12 El Camino
16 4147 Delay, Steven 12 Pioneer High


Event 49 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 3362 Johnson, Bret 12 Redwood High S
2 1028 Turner, Cardell 11 Edison HS
3 3668 Evans, Duran 12 Fairfield High S
4 1250 Mitchell, Nagee 12 Monrovia High 
5 1987 Smith, Will 11 Sunnyside HS
6 3886 Prudhomme, Vannie 12 Dorsey
7 1116 Williams, Robert 12 Riverside Ramo
8 1527 Harris, Moses 12 Lincoln High Sc
9 1397 Dang, Chris 12 Alhambra H.S. T


Event 50 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 3582 Austin, Terrence 11 Long Beach Poly
2 3605 Thompson, Jr., Donn 12 Long Beach Poly
3 1974 Green, Garrett 11 Notre Dame SO
4 15 Klech, David 11 California High
5 716 Balumbu, Nkosinza 12 Logan HS
6 3106 Thurmond, Walter 12 West Covina Hi
7 3810 Prentice, Terry 10 Diamond Ranch
8 2365 Paul, Jordan 12 Loyola HS
9 2002 Mickens, Mike 12 Huber Heights 


Event 51 Men Shot Put
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 603 Oliva, Eric 12 Leuzinger H.S.
2 1144 Moussabeck, Morad 12 Fountain Valley
3 2836 Britton, Eben 12 Burroughs Burb
4 3971 Adam, Philip 11 Saint Joseph Hig
5 3186 Dekok, Alex 12 Saugus High Sch
6
7 4022 Taylor, Bo 11 Newport Harbor
8 2413 Dragon, Tyler 11 Clovis West
9 3007 Faagata, Keneti 12 Trabuco Hills M
10 2848 Alvarado, Erick 12 Rosemead High 
11 3337 Maloy, Jarius 12 Vista High Scho
12 2406 Scott, Bobby 12 Clovis West
13 883 Baer, Joey 12 Woodland HS
14 4227 Spicer, Averill Rancho Cucamo
15 2139 Savage, Darius 11 Morse HS
16 4125 Lewis, Jason 12 Mountain Pointe
17 3132 Dan, Aaron 12 Esperanza
18 313 Rohr, Danny 12 Arroyo Grande 
19 3209 Whiting, Ryan 12 Central Dauphin
20
21
22


Event 52 Women Discus Throw
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 305 Arnold, Laura 12 Arroyo Grande 
2 826 Paini, Sela 11 St. Francis Mou
3 1399 Ong, Mary 12 Alhambra H.S. T
4 306 Steed, Jen 11 Arroyo Grande 
5 1483 Toeaina, Lefefeisefaa 12 Pittsburg HS
6 260 Siaosi, Florida 11 Sultana High Sc
7 2467 Raya, Olivia 12 El Modena HS
8 576 Ross, Tara 11 Mission Viejo H
9 934 Awaa, Nikki 12 Brea Olinda HS
10 1128 Giuffre, Margaret 12 Thousand Oaks 
11 2132 Thu, Danny 11 Monte Vista Hig
12 301 Sola, Jillian 12 Arroyo Grande 
13 2504 Clooten, Alana 12 Lathrop High Sc
14 2516 Barber, Sarah 12 Saint Joseph Hig
15 2503 Robles, Sarah 11 san jacinto high
16
17


Event 53 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded (33")
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 4197 Stone, Allyson Rancho Cucamo
2 3845 Woepse, Kristen 12 Irvine Woodbrid
3 1042 Williams, Sirena 12 Edison HS
4 1233 Ali, Nia 11 West Catholic H
5
6 4198 Smith, Marissa Valley View Hig
7 4118 Thomas, Vashti 09 Mt. Pleasant HS
8 317 Gunderman, Ashleigh 12 Mater Dei
9 3340 Maxwell, Candise 11 A. A. Stagg


Event 54 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invit'l 33"
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 1965 Richardson, Ke'Nyia 10 Holy Names Hig
2 3188 Ankton, Falesha 12 Benicia High Sc
3 1379 Williams, Jalisa 10 John Muir HS
4 1462 Tezeno, Meia 12 Hercules HS
5 3726 Broom, Kimyon 11 Serra High (Gard
6 3596 Woods, Shana 11 Long Beach Poly
7 3800 Mercado, Leslie 12 Diamond Ranch
8 1640 Quinley, Shevell 12 Merrill West HS
9 2182 Collins, Lauren 12 Santa Margarita


Event 55 Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 797 Island, Cameron 11 Skyline HS
2 3041 McGraw, Tyrone 11 Riordan High Sc
3 1532 Mays, Devin 11 Lincoln High Sc
4 3887 Charles, Marquise 12 Dorsey
5 386 Rose, Brock 12 Weber (Ut)
6 3172 Danns, Dax 11 Helix HS
7 3268 Pearlstone, Alex 12 Sir Francis Drak
8 4155 Fields, Brandon 11 etiwanda high sc
9 3045 Ilarina, Mark 12 Riordan High Sc


Event 56 Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 3586 Green, Isaiah 10 Long Beach Poly
2 3519 Woods, Justin 12 Los Alamitos Hi
3 3560 Patterson, Travon 11 Long Beach Poly
4 1032 Turner, Joe 12 Edison HS
5 4199 Samuels, J-Mee Mt. Tabor High 
6 2043 Holland, Jamere 11 William Howard
7 1982 Glass, Rodney 11 Notre Dame SO
8 1980 Harris, Cary 12 Notre Dame SO
9 4088 LaTouche, Marc 12 Pickering High S


Event 57 Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 2192 Newman, Jeanne 12 Moorpark HS
2 3679 Reid, Elia 09 Kennedy HS La 
3 1645 Garrido, Miranda 12 Merrill West HS
4 1953 Benny, Erinne 11 St. Mary's Ingle
5
6 906 Garrett, Cherrelle 10 Mt. Eden HS
7
8 3800 Mercado, Leslie 12 Diamond Ranch
9 1964 Onipede, Lollie 12 Holy Names Hig


Event 58 Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 3678 Nsor, Janice 12 Kennedy HS La 
2 4113 Tarmoh, Jeneba 10 Mt. Pleasant HS
3 2453 Carter, Khrystal 11 Valley Christian
4 1094 Bonty, Kandi 12 Monroe H.S
5
6 722 Davis, Kristina 11 Logan HS
7 1954 Woodruff, Yasmin 09 St. Mary's Ingle
8 3059 Neeley, Mindy 12 Dos Pueblos HS
9 1554 Lawson, Lekeisha 12 Victor Valley H


Event 59 Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A 1501 Tully, Sean 12 Syosset HS
1B 2087 Gamboa, Ryan 10 Upland HS
1C 4206 Bradford, Travis Fremont High Sc
1D 3970 Loung, Bryant 12 Saint Joseph Hig
1E 3491 Fitzpatrick, Dylan 12 Carmel High Sc
1F 3457 Guadagnini, Tony 12 Marina HS
3A
2A 4089 Finn, Ryan 12 Pickering High S
2B 3814 Fussell, Brian 12 Hayfield HS
2C 1601 Poffenroth, Ben 12 Joel E. Ferris
2D 2369 Reed, Justin 11 Loyola HS
2E 3092 Primm, Cory 10 Westlake High S
2F 393 Byerrum, Reese 12 Mountain Ridge
3B 192 Castaneda, Josh 12 Bonita High Sch
3C 560 Campbell, Colin 12 Ventura HS
3D 1860 O'Brien, Jesse 11 San Pasqual
3E 1500 Tully, Dan 12 Syosset HS
3F 3695 Anderson, Chris 12 Harrison (Co)
2G
3G


Event 60 Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A 2937 Jenke, Libby 12 Menlo High Sch
1B 1911 Whalen, Christine 12 Mitty HS
1C 3607 Bournes, Gabrielle 12 Long Beach Poly
1D 3573 Richmond, Leah 10 Long Beach Poly
1E 715 Humphrey, Victoria 10 Logan HS
2A 3713 Houle, Heidi 12 Mountain View 
2C 2454 Wing, Evelyn 12 Valley Christian
2D 641 Farias-Eisner, Anna 12 Harvard-Westlak
2E 3292 Harper, Lyndsay 10 Albuquerque Ac
2F 783 Caldwell, Lucy 12 Arcadia High Sc
3A 1237 Thomas, Latavia 11 West Catholic H
3C 4309 Jones, Christine Live Oak HS
3D 3319 Sanzari, Kristen 10 Maria Carrillo H
3E 1913 Robinson, Renisha 10 Mitty HS
3F 2471 Slight, Stacy 11 Cody High Scho
2B
3B
1F


Event 61 Women 2 Mile Run Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A 388 LaBeaud, Natasha 12 Folsom High Sc
1B 3035 Schulz, Morgan 12 Smokey Hill CO
1C 4310 Parrish, Kelly Vanguard HS
1D 1651 Snow, Merideth 11 Eureka High Sch
1E 1487 Morreale, Brittany 11 Peninsula High 
1F 505 Tyler, Tori 12 Henry Gunn HS
1G 166 White, Yasmine 11 Arcata HS
1H 3034 Sammons, Keara 11 Smokey Hill CO
1I 863 delaMontaigne, Linds 12 Rancho Bernard
1J 2986 Morris, Brienna 10 Quartz Hill HS
1K 4200 Buckley, Shelby Rosary High Sch
1L 587 Saylor, Lauren 10 Buchanan HS
1M 2094 Gaffney, Samantha 11 Judge Memorial 
2A 1436 Schappert, Nicole 12 Pope John Paul
2B 3372 Anderson, Whitney 12 Summit High Sc
2C 2449 Escobar, Alma 11 Corona HS
2D 1489 Lademan, Brooke 12 Peninsula High 
2E 928 Gustafson, Anne 12 Brea Olinda HS
2F 3267 Calvelli, Katelyn 10 Sir Francis Drak
2G 4312 Sipes, Stephanie Gig Harbor High
2I 4015 Blue, Whitney 12 Newport Harbor
2J 3228 Adamyk, Christy 10 Glendora HS
2K 689 Guggiana, Robyn 12 Warren HS
2L 1918 Plank, McKayla 12 Mitty HS
2M 1120 Fletcher, Lynne 11 Thousand Oaks 
2H
1N
2N


Event 62 Men High Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 247 Nelson, Jake 12 Yuba City HS
2 46 Robinson, Robert 12 Santa Monica H
3 1358 Munns, Adam 12 Coronado High 
4 3331 Sutton, Daris 12 Long Beach Cabr
5 1593 Gonzalez, Lance 12 Murrieta Valley
6 3531 George, Tim 12 Los Alamitos Hi
7 3504 Flowers, Jarreau 12 Palmdale HS
8 3106 Thurmond, Walter 12 West Covina Hi
9 4228 Grady, Terrence Stockdale High 
10 4098 Dompier, Daniel 11 Cedar High Scho
11 3886 Prudhomme, Vannie 12 Dorsey
12 1679 Gwacham, Nnamdi 12 Ayala HS
13 2925 Black, Alex 11 Downey HS
14 3495 Carlyle III, Fletcher 12 Vintage High Sc
15 3582 Austin, Terrence 11 Long Beach Poly
16 1495 Gwozdz, Nathan 12 La Jolla
17 3605 Thompson, Jr., Donn 12 Long Beach Poly
18 15 Klech, David 11 California High
19
20


Event 63 Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time


Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 1034 Thomas, Kyanna 10 Edison HS
2 3318 Lowder, Jenna 11 Maria Carrillo H
3 4194 Jones, Alex Benson Poly
4 3573 Richmond, Leah 10 Long Beach Poly
5 3164 James, Janie 11 Helix HS
6 2279 Reeve, Tifney 11 Capistrano Valle
7 4196 Stone, Nicole Rancho Cucamo
8 1942 Street, Aunjel 09 St. Mary's Ingle
9 4212 Patterson, Ashley Louis St Laurent


Event 64 Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 3204 Purvis, Amber 09 Benicia High Sc
2 4193 Watson, Danielle Carson High Sch
3 3059 Neeley, Mindy 12 Dos Pueblos HS
4 4190 Williams, Sa'de Rancho Cucamo
5 1236 Leach, Nicole 12 West Catholic H
6 1999 Knight, Bianca 10 Ridgeland high 
7 1292 Lott, Shakara 12 University City
8 4195 Hasson, Myra Gardena High Sc
9 3650 Baker, Keisha 11 Fairfield High S


Event 65 Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 577 Baltiera, Dan 12 Mission Viejo H
2 4237 Anderson, Nate Benson Poly
3 282 Rice, Jesse 12 San Benito High
4 1283 Holley, David 12 Dominguez H.S.
5 3455 Guy, Dell 11 Western HS
6 1526 Johnson, Michael 12 Lincoln High Sc
7 2379 Jones, Ennis 11 La Sierra High
8 3325 Stewart, Kenyon 12 Long Beach Cabr
9 3129 Williams, Wes 12 Esperanza


Event 66 Women Long Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 3572 Reid, Erin 09 Long Beach Poly
2 2728 Sorenson, Bonnie 10 Huntington Beac
3 3449 Sullivan, Ricki 12 Harbor HS
4 878 Kearin, Kasey 11 Rancho Bernard
5 1719 Aleman, Lorena 11 La Quinta HS
6 3594 Peggese, Seqoiya 12 Long Beach Poly
7 2868 Chambers, Jessica 12 Paramount High 
8 3845 Woepse, Kristen 12 Irvine Woodbrid
9 4209 Allmond, Andrea Walnut High Sc
10
11 803 Watson, Shana 12 Skyline HS
12 2066 Berry, Markita 12 El Camino
13 1640 Quinley, Shevell 12 Merrill West HS
14 720 Kaye, Decontee 12 Logan HS
15 3687 Ruffin, Shelese 12 Beaumont HS
16
17 2166 Holmes, Kristin 12 Claremont HS
18 1649 Daniels, Brittany 12 Merrill West HS
19 3596 Woods, Shana 11 Long Beach Poly


Event 67 Men Triple Jump
Pos Name Yr School Seed Mark

Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 1848 Quick, Eric 11 Liberty High Sch
2 2018 Brown, Le Ron 12 Miller HS
3 2440 Rivers, Jessi 10 Hollywood High
4 4146 Hagos, Awet 12 Beverly Hills HS
5 1694 Jackson, Ryan 12 Lakewood CA
6 2220 Taylor, Steven 11 Hueneme HS
7 3046 Moon, Marco 12 Riordan High Sc
8 1452 Bridgeforth, Rex 12 Rio Mesa HS
9 4307 Tsuda, Scott Notre Dame SO
10 823 Mills-Bunge, Kyle 11 St. Francis Mou
11 1679 Gwacham, Nnamdi 12 Ayala HS
12 4222 Sanders, Dwane Carson High Sch
13 2061 Gladney, Franklin 12 El Camino
14 3997 Como, Josh 11 Rancho Verde H
15 1037 Amadi, Charles 11 Edison HS
16 3696 Byrd, Brent 12 Harrison (Co)
17 2844 Toussaint, Rashad 12 West Valley H.S.
18 716 Balumbu, Nkosinza 12 Logan HS
19
20


Event 68 Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 2323 Chandy, Zach 11 Sage Hill
2 3172 Danns, Dax 11 Helix HS
3 3884 Williams, Courtney 12 Dorsey
4 1270 Hall, D'Andre 11 Dominguez H.S.
5 3883 Gettis, David 12 Dorsey
6 3593 Nellum, Bryshon 10 Long Beach Poly
7 2039 Wells, Elijah 12 William Howard
8 3719 Keeling, Marcell 12 Serra High (Gard
9 3129 Williams, Wes 12 Esperanza


Event 69 Men 2 Mile Run Seeded
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A 2959 Totari, Waleed 12 Damien HS
1B 4319 Fellows, Brandon Mercer Island Hi
1C 1799 Whisman, Rusty 12 Crescenta Valley
1D 2645 Flynnperrault, Devo 12 Campolindo Hig
1E 1244 Crabill, Alex 11 Charles Wright
1F 4090 Smith, Drew 12 Bishop McGuinn
1G 4103 Gilna, Simon 11 Los Alamos HS
1H 645 Bell, Jared 12 Harvard-Westlak
1I 3294 Hannah, Clay 11 Lebanon High S
1J 256 Raspiller, Tyler 12 Cactus Shadows
1K 2474 Gimpel, Steven 11 Spokane Mead (
1L 3383 Mercado, Alex 11 Don Lugo HS
1M 1589 Milloy, Patrick 11 Murrieta Valley
1N 343 Batty, Miles 12 Jordan High Sch
1O 3914 Andrews, Hudson 10 Royal HS
1P 345 Bienlien, Jared 12 Jordan High Sch
1Q 4201 Davila, Albert Upland HS
2A 3385 Gonzales, Alfred 11 Don Lugo HS
2B 2860 Huerta, Nathan 12 North Monterey 
2C 3904 Cybulski, Michael 10 Royal HS
2D 167 Figueiredo, John 12 Arcata HS
2F 113 Thomas, Mikel 10 Clovis High Sch
2G 821 Sitler, Ben 11 St. Francis Mou
2H 2388 Kotter, Brett 12 Alta Hawks
2J 1095 Guzman, Gabriel 11 Monroe H.S
2K 3065 Engler, Jason 12 Granite Bay Hig
2L 3908 Pedersen, Jason 11 Royal HS
2M 2667 Bruser, Kyle 12 Patrick Henry H
2N 1113 Zalan, Daryl 12 Miramonte HS
2O 2643 Vizcaino, Chris 11 Campolindo Hig
2P 2692 Harris, Scott 11 Los Osos High S
2Q 2527 Lewis, Ryan 11 Ygnacio Valley 
2E
2I
1R
2R


Event 70 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 604 Taylor, Jayson 12 Leuzinger H.S.
2 2744 McRae, Robert 12 Shenendehowa
3 568 Guzman, Elmer 12 Mission Viejo H
4 3971 Adam, Philip 11 Saint Joseph Hig
5 1116 Williams, Robert 12 Riverside Ramo
6 3109 King, Darrayl 12 Oxnard High Sc
7 1275 Wesson, Eligah 11 Dominguez H.S.
8 1499 Montemarano, Nick 12 La Jolla
9 1397 Dang, Chris 12 Alhambra H.S. T


Event 71 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 391 Costa, Chris 12 Granite Hills
2 3582 Austin, Terrence 11 Long Beach Poly
3 1357 McLean, Reid 12 Coronado High 
4 3810 Prentice, Terry 10 Diamond Ranch
5 4306 Phillips, Jeff Fremont High Sc
6 2002 Mickens, Mike 12 Huber Heights 
7 15 Klech, David 11 California High
8 2010 Traylor, James 12 Huber Heights 
9 4126 Iosefa, Burton 12 Oak Grove High


Event 72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Low
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 3340 Maxwell, Candise 11 A. A. Stagg
2 3896 Mainquist, Mallory 11 Torrey Pines Hig
3 2267 Cannon, Ashlee 11 Davis (Ut)
4 206 Albertson, Jennifer 12 Camarillo HS
5 1301 Hicks, T'Shara 12 University City
6 1562 Ramirez, Cheri 12 Hart HS
7 1042 Williams, Sirena 12 Edison HS
8 1876 Pearson, Lyndsay 09 San Marcos Hig
9 2613 Blanchard, Sasha 09 La Reina HS


Event 73 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invit'l Low
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 297 Ives, Genelle 12 Dana Hills HS
2 2351 Johnson, Raynal 09 Gahr HS
3 3726 Broom, Kimyon 11 Serra High (Gard
4 1375 Profit, Kiani 10 John Muir HS
5 1640 Quinley, Shevell 12 Merrill West HS
6 3188 Ankton, Falesha 12 Benicia High Sc
7 4198 Smith, Marissa Valley View Hig
8 2184 Yergler, Nicole 12 Santa Margarita
9 1233 Ali, Nia 11 West Catholic H


Event 74 Women Distance Medley Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A Corona Del Mar H A
1) 2311 May, Hilary 10 2) 2305 Swigert, Melissa 12
3) 2306 Damon, Allison 09 4) 2309 St. Geme, Anne 11
1B Oakton A
1) 2607 Light, Danielle 12 2) 2604 Smith, Allegra 12
3) 2611 Tighe, Meredith 10 4) 2612 Young, Amber 11
1C El Toro High Sch A
1) 1228 Pierson, Molly 12 2) 1221 Albee, Erin 11
3) 1209 Meade, Leigh 12 4) 1211 Hampton, Whitney 12
1D Maria Carrillo H A
1) 3309 Wentz, Jaqui 11 2) 3308 Robinson, Amy 12
3) 3314 Fladseth, Kristin 12 4) 3318 Lowder, Jenna 11
5) 3319 Sanzari, Kristen 10
1E Shenendehowa A
1) 2733 Babcock, Libby 12 2) 2736 Gniewek, Jackie 11
3) 2739 Medford, Katie 12 4) 2732 Rogers, Sarah 12
5) 2738 Wardwell, Tricia 10
1F University City A
1) 1296 Anderson, Brooke 12 2) 1305 Anderson, Dayna 10
3) 1300 Tam, Rowena 11 4) 1292 Lott, Shakara 12
5) 1290 Sansone, Julia 10
1G fountain valley A
1) 3761 Reed, Crystal 10 2) 3767 Wells, Jennifer 11
3) 3779 Nakashima, Merisa 11 4) 3765 DiSiena, Anja 09
1H Pope John Paul A
1) 1437 Redfearn, Jenna 11 2) 1434 Emde, Dina 10
3) 1435 Mascaro, Andrea 10 4) 1436 Schappert, Nicole 12
1I Harvard-Westlake A
1) 621 Wick, Julia 10 2) 634 Ferry, Jackie 12
3) 633 Meadors, Laura 09 4) 641 Farias-Eisner, Anna 12
5) 636 Virgien, Kerry 11
1J Buchanan HS A
1) 586 Alverez, Victoria 09 2) 589 Cucuk, Tatiana 11
3) 580 Layous, Danielle 10 4) 588 Motte, Leann 11
5) 587 Saylor, Lauren 10
1K La Costa Canyon A
1) 3116 McCann, Kelly 12 2) 3110 Marquis, Catherine 12
3) 3114 Fitch, Gillian 11 4) 3122 Andrews, Katy 09
5) 3115 Maffucci, Lisa 11
1L West Torrance HS A
1) 1183 Ruiz, Mellissa 09 2) 1174 Henricks, Nadine 11
3) 1187 Stoakley, Alison 11 4) 1186 Kielty, Alison 12
5) 1179 Spadafino, Angela 12
1M Mater Dei A
1) 339 Costantini, Samantha 12 2) 325 Leimkuhler, Jessie 09
3) 316 Davis, Lauren 09 4) 324 Aguilar, Andrea 11
5) 326 Horstmann, Mary 10
2A College Park Hig A
1) 2125 Dallara, Kelsey 10 2) 2127 Cheda, Ashley 12
3) 2126 Thung, Christina 12 4) 2129 Pennes, Nicole 11
5) 2128 Wall, Nicole 10
2B Bishop O'Dowd HS A
1) 472 Pappas, Lexi 09 2) 451 Maciedo, Madeira 12
3) 455 Clark, Brazile 09 4) 449 Wright, Ari 11
2C Fairfield High S A
1) 3654 Bradshaw, Caprice 11 2) 3669 Jackson, Dominique 10
3) 3651 Piatkiewiez, Danielle 1 4) 3676 Khalid, Sekayi 12
5) 3657 Bohanan, Ashley 09
2D Placer HS A
1) 2247 Crouch, Kim 12 2) 2240 Ramirez, Megan 12
3) 2232 Gillming, Amanda 12 4) 2241 Elmgren, Amy 12
2E Ventura HS A
1) 550 Ricketts, Lauren 10 2) 548 Bryant, Jessica 12
3) 543 Bailey, Molly 10 4) 545 Spiker, Emily 11
5) 544 Bryant, Tara 12
2F Miramonte HS A
1) 1105 Bergren, Jenny 10 2) 1114 Smith, Amanda 12
3) 1109 Brewer, Allison 11 4) 1107 Williams, Summer 09
5) 1106 Casey, Kelsey 11
2G Davis (Ut) A
1) 2267 Cannon, Ashlee 11 2) 2269 Marler, Shaylee 12
3) 2271 Brown, Hailey 11 4) 2260 Schiess, Jennifer 12
5) 2270 Haws, Morgan 12
2H Scripps Ranch HS A
1) 2327 Beatty, Mandy 12 2) 2334 Robbins, Katherine 12
3) 2325 Chukwueke, Jasmine 1 4) 2331 Apgar, Sarah 12
2I Oak Park High Sc A
1) 761 Camacho, Tatiana 12 2) 756 Connor, Kelsey 11
3) 767 Barton, Michelle 11 4) 770 Lightfoot, Courtney 09
5) 774 Jackson, Kirsten 09
2J San Lorenzo Vall A
1) 2295 Hamilton, Stephanie 12 2) 2301 Long, Kelly 11
3) 2303 Deane, Kelli 12 4) 2283 Johnson, Taylor 09
2K Brea Olinda HS A
1) 929 Hancock, Vanessa 09 2) 930 Rogers, Holly 11
3) 931 Bradley, Shelby 10 4) 927 Kronquist, Amanda 11
5) 928 Gustafson, Anne 12
2L Edison HS A
2M Irvine Woodbridg A
1) 3849 Toberty, Sarah 09 2) 3844 Gallion, Denise 12
3) 3847 Yadlin, Roni 11 4) 3848 Babcock, Jesse 11
1N
2N


Event 75 Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 3679 Reid, Elia 09 Kennedy HS La 
2 1645 Garrido, Miranda 12 Merrill West HS
3 3673 Brown, Champelle 11 Fairfield High S
4 2166 Holmes, Kristin 12 Claremont HS
5 2192 Newman, Jeanne 12 Moorpark HS
6 3204 Purvis, Amber 09 Benicia High Sc
7 484 Richardson, Tressi 11 Cibola High Sch
8 3683 Rosencrantz, Amand 12 Kennedy HS La 
9 1953 Benny, Erinne 11 St. Mary's Ingle


Event 76 Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 722 Davis, Kristina 11 Logan HS
2 1094 Bonty, Kandi 12 Monroe H.S
3 4113 Tarmoh, Jeneba 10 Mt. Pleasant HS
4 4190 Williams, Sa'de Rancho Cucamo
5 1999 Knight, Bianca 10 Ridgeland high 
6 3596 Woods, Shana 11 Long Beach Poly
7 2453 Carter, Khrystal 11 Valley Christian
8 1292 Lott, Shakara 12 University City
9 1954 Woodruff, Yasmin 09 St. Mary's Ingle


Event 77 Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 3455 Guy, Dell 11 Western HS
2 2552 Anderson, Corey 12 Birmingham hig
3 2323 Chandy, Zach 11 Sage Hill
4 3519 Woods, Justin 12 Los Alamitos Hi
5 1532 Mays, Devin 11 Lincoln High Sc
6 2379 Jones, Ennis 11 La Sierra High
7 4155 Fields, Brandon 11 etiwanda high sc
8 1980 Harris, Cary 12 Notre Dame SO
9 3440 Dai'Re, Val-Pierre 12 Buhach Colony 


Event 78 Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 3129 Williams, Wes 12 Esperanza
2 3268 Pearlstone, Alex 12 Sir Francis Drak
3 1982 Glass, Rodney 11 Notre Dame SO
4 2043 Holland, Jamere 11 William Howard
5 1032 Turner, Joe 12 Edison HS
6 4199 Samuels, J-Mee Mt. Tabor High 
7 3593 Nellum, Bryshon 10 Long Beach Poly
8 3602 Joseph, Vincent 11 Long Beach Poly
9 4088 LaTouche, Marc 12 Pickering High S


Event 79 Men 2 Mile Run Invitational
Lane Name Yr School Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A 2989 Bumbalough, Andre 12 Brentwood Aca
1B 736 Ghebray, Yosef 12 Logan HS
1C 4187 Harbor, Justin Flagler High Sch
1D 1238 Roberts, Sandy 11 Broughton HS
1E 1657 Criscione, Jeremy 12 Interlachen
1F 4204 Ahmed, Zuber Benson Poly
1G 3286 Barany, Robbie 12 Eisenhower (Wa
1H 2065 Acosta, A. J. 11 El Camino
1I 2016 Mason, Alex 12 Brophy College 
1J 1285 Cormier, Kenneth 12 Douglas High Sc
1K 3387 Tesfa, Fitsum 12 Don Lugo HS
1L 1309 Booker, Riley 11 University City
1M 3104 Mercado, Diego 11 West Covina Hi
1N 4057 Klotz, Kenny 11 Central Catholic
2A 1118 Barnicle, Christophe 12 Newton North H
2B 2372 Matusak, Mark 12 Loyola HS
2C 394 Sharkey, Bryan 12 Gulliver Prep
2D 3359 Schmitt, Jake 12 Redwood High S
2E 2479 Barnes, Laef 12 Spokane Mead (
2F 2530 Gasper, Ryan 12 Fort Atkinson Hi
2G 595 Morgan, David 12 Ashland HS
2H 3105 Mercado, Danny 11 West Covina Hi
2J 2093 Smyth, Patrick 12 Judge Memorial 
2K 1653 McNamara, Jordan 12 Auburn Riversid
2L 70 Gatel, Joe 12 Edison HS
2M 4058 Oliver, Stephen 12 Central Catholic
2I
2N


Event 80 Men Distance Medley Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1A Oak Park High Sc A
1) 776 Pondella, Anthony 10 2) 771 Derricks, Gabe 11
3) 769 Brook, Ken 12 4) 765 Berman, David 12
1B Marina HS A
1) 3457 Guadagnini, Tony 12 2) 3474 Peck, Robert 11
3) 3469 Morrill, Jesse 11 4) 3479 McNair, Shea 12
1C Madera HS A
1) 3755 Madrigal, Benny 12 2) 3736 Moreno, Claudio 12
3) 3750 Pulido, Tony 12 4) 3744 Richardson, Nathaniel 
5) 3738 DeVault, Nathan 12
1D Ridgewood A
1) 995 Williams, Byron 11 2) 994 Onwubu, Okee 12
3) 993 Buckley, Niall 10 4) 992 Cator, Mike 11
1E Monsignor Farrel A
1) 2215 Cannavo, Vito 11 2) 2210 Szelazek, Maciej 12
3) 2209 Carbonella, Jeff 11 4) 2216 Lewis, Dan 11
5) 2213 DiPaolo, Brian 12
1F dhhs A
1) 440 Gonzalez, Jorge 11 2) 443 Lindahl, Cade 11
3) 439 Grimes, Darron 12 4) 446 Smith, Scott 12
1G Davis (Ut) A
1) 2266 Adams, Josh 12 2) 2259 Frischknecht, Seth 11
3) 2272 Heder, Caleb 12 4) 2264 Willoughby, Jake 12
1H Santa Margarita A
1) 3962 Stromberg, Scott 12 2) 3963 Schmit, Colin 12
3) 3968 Cruz, Nick 12 4) 3959 DeRubira, Julian 11
5) 3956 Hirschboeck, Mark 10
1I Damien HS A
1) 2959 Totari, Waleed 12 2) 2965 DeSantiago, Derek 11
3) 2973 Gutierrez, Justin 12 4) 2960 Livas, John 12
5) 2971 Luckett, Michael 11
1J El Toro High Sch A
1) 1223 Haji, Abdow 10 2) 1220 Sanders, Ryan 11
3) 1226 Norwood, Kai 11 4) 1225 Bethke, Brandon 12
1K La Sierra High A
1) 2380 Sidoti, Adam 12 2) 2379 Jones, Ennis 11
3) 2381 Knight, Dylan 10 4) 2378 Knight, Spencer 10
1L Shaker HS A
1) 3039 Belokopitsky, Joe 12 2) 3036 Kippins, Mike 11
3) 3038 Jupin, Jared 12 4) 3040 Maloy, John 11
5) 3037 Myers, Daren 12
1M Don Lugo HS A
1) 3385 Gonzales, Alfred 11 2) 3386 Vaca, David 11
3) 3383 Mercado, Alex 11 4) 3387 Tesfa, Fitsum 12
1N Jesuit HS A
1) 198 Kelly-Strong, Jake 11 2) 195 Benouar, Samir 11
3) 194 Nelson, Alex 12 4) 199 Laville, James 11
5) 197 Hodgson, J 10
1O Servite High Sch A
1) 3270 Robie, Peter 11 2) 3281 Mendoza, Andrew 12
3) 3273 Baclig, Chris 12 4) 3277 Chavez, Nick 12
5) 3279 Mahony, Rory 11 6) 3271 Villasin, Mike 09
2A Camarillo HS A
1) 202 Garcia, Jose 12 2) 200 Bork, Kevin 11
3) 201 Sanchez, Chris 11 4) 207 Price, Ted 11
2B Buchanan HS A
1) 590 Geis, Brandon 11 2) 579 Barlocker, Josh 12
3) 593 Farnsworth, Taylor 10 4) 584 Mccurly, James 12
5) 578 Omwanghe, Isibor 11
2C Shenendehowa A
1) 2742 Benson, Andrew 12 2) 2740 Gonyo, Chris 12
3) 2737 McManamon, Dan 11 4) 2741 Wysocki, Matt 12
5) 2743 Serfilippi, Dan 12
2E Upland HS A
2F Rancho Bernardo A
2G Long Beach Poly A
1) 3574 Chaney-Waller, Sean 1 2) 3563 Williams, Deondray 12
3) 3592 Ramos, Pedro 12 4) 3606 Durham, Ethan 11
5) 3567 Anderson, Ellis 11
2H Oakmont High Sch A
1) 3632 Infausto, Garrett 11 2) 3645 Chavez, Anthony 11
3) 3634 Jeffrey, Clary 11 4) 3630 Arreygue, Erik 12
5) 3638 Gliko, Mike 10
2I Rancho Cucamonga A
2J Lakewood CA A
1) 1696 Collins, Jammie 10 2) 1701 Espinoza, Alberto 12
3) 1709 Anderson, Johnathan 1 4) 1704 Ramirez, Alex 12
2K Carmel High Scho A
1) 3490 Dally, Matt 12 2) 3491 Fitzpatrick, Dylan 12
3) 3494 Hannon, John 12 4) 3493 Shea, Nick 12
2L Maria Carrillo H A
1) 3321 Aldridge, Ryan 11 2) 3322 Karman, Anton 10
3) 3307 Roth, Andrew 12 4) 3317 Brew, Michael 11
5) 3315 Cumbo, Timothy 12
2N Ayala HS A
1) 1683 Noble, Westley 11 2) 4331 Soria, Alex
3) 1673 Porter, Stephen 12 4) 1675 Cooper, Nicholas 11
2D
2M
2O
1P


Event 81 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Birmingham high A
1) 2549 Deason, Jatana 12 2) 2532 Dove, Chanelle 11
3) 2537 Valenzuela, Grecia 11 4) 2535 Joseph, Monique 10
5) 2542 Johnson, Ernestine 12
2 Lynwood HS A
1) 2577 Barfield, Jessica 11 2) 2570 Brown, Chelsea 11
3) 2557 Sexton, Brandi 11 4) 2596 Allen, Blair 09
3 John Muir HS A
1) 1385 Wallace, Amber 11 2) 1379 Williams, Jalisa 10
3) 1387 Griffin, Ashlie 12 4) 1383 Snailgro, Daniel 12
5) 1386 Thompson, Amanda 12
4
5 Mt. Pleasant HS A
6 L.B. Wilson A
1) 1323 Collins, Ebony 11 2) 1315 Cooper, Angele 09
3) 1328 Johnson, Kiana 09 4) 1325 Parker, Paula 11
5) 1317 Malcolm, Savanna 10
7 Gardena High Sch A
1) 4284 Parker, Shayna 2) 4285 Parker, Shetara
3) 4286 Houston, Champagne 4) 4287 Johnson, Mallory
8 Long Beach Poly B
9 Gahr HS A
1) 2349 Austin, Shannan 10 2) 2347 Wesley, Sha' Ron 12
3) 2346 Bradshaw, Jenesa 12 4) 2355 Mitchell, Shakia 11
5) 2354 Hundley, TreAna 12


Event 82 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Long Beach Poly A
1) 3597 Apelar, Krizia 09 2) 3566 Smith, Lakeisha 09
3) 3594 Peggese, Seqoiya 12 4) 3609 Allen, Samantha 12
5) 3596 Woods, Shana 11
2 Vallejo H.S. A
1) 248 Dilworth, Sherrelle 12 2) 253 Williams, Charmaine 11
3) 249 Tansil, Samantha 11 4) 255 Mcliechey, Derrhea 10
5) 251 Kenion, Natasha 11
3 St. Mary's Ingle A
1) 1950 Black, Christina 10 2) 1954 Woodruff, Yasmin 09
3) 1960 Williams, Ashley 12 4) 1949 Taylor, Morgan 10
5) 1942 Street, Aunjel 09
4 Merrill West HS A
1) 1640 Quinley, Shevell 12 2) 1649 Daniels, Brittany 12
3) 1645 Garrido, Miranda 12 4) 1636 Lewis, Dannielle 11
5) 1646 Carter, Jasmine 10
5 West Catholic HS A
1) 1234 Lawson, Ciarra 12 2) 1233 Ali, Nia 11
3) 1236 Leach, Nicole 12 4) 1232 Taylor, Christiana 11
5) 1235 Sheard, Kneisha 11
6 Rancho Cucamonga A
7 Mitty HS A
1) 1911 Whalen, Christine 12 2) 1915 Owens, Lanesha 12
3) 1907 Robinson, Danielle 10 4) 1914 English, Jeanell 11
5) 1913 Robinson, Renisha 10
8 Fairfield High S A
1) 3655 Colbert, Vanice 11 2) 3654 Bradshaw, Caprice 11
3) 3676 Khalid, Sekayi 12 4) 3649 Lofton, Sharrina 11
5) 3669 Jackson, Dominique 10
9 Logan HS A
1) 740 Castle, Careese 09 2) 743 Ward, Tierra 11
3) 727 Hardy, Jami 09 4) 715 Humphrey, Victoria 10


Event 83 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Logan HS A
1) 712 Craddock, Kevin 12 2) 749 Blair, Sean 12
3) 710 Hassell, Michael 12 4) 737 Parker, Taven 11
2 Rancho Verde HS A
1) 3996 Williams, Matt 11 2) 3997 Como, Josh 11
3) 4006 Richards, Marvin 11 4) 4001 Biggs, David 11
5) 3980 Tenney, Seon 12
3 Upland HS A
4 Edison HS A
1) 55 Christjaener, Justin 11 2) 72 Taff, David 12
3) 84 Martinez, Dustin 12 4) 91 Herrera, Josh 10
5) 77 Zamanigan, Ryan 12
5 Riordan High Sch A
1) 3044 Fillari, Gio 12 2) 3047 Windner, Jacque 11
3) 3041 McGraw, Tyrone 11 4) 3046 Moon, Marco 12
5) 3045 Ilarina, Mark 12
6 Long Beach Poly B
1) 3598 Orywal, Szymon 12 2) 3569 Ceasar, Samuel 11
3) 3568 Blount, Michael 10 4) 3587 Brown, Adrian 12
5) 3602 Joseph, Vincent 11
7 Santa Margarita A
1) 3961 Castillo, Jon 12 2) 3968 Cruz, Nick 12
3) 3963 Schmit, Colin 12 4) 3957 Maxwell, Ryan 10
5) 3958 DiMarzio, Carl 12
8 Buchanan HS A
1) 581 Plummer, Tricton 12 2) 585 Montaro, Mike 12
3) 594 Lampford, Mark 10 4) 578 Omwanghe, Isibor 11
9 Fremont High Sch A
1) 4293 Smith, A 2) 4294 Smith, B
3) 4295 Smith, C 4) 4296 Smith, D


Event 84 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
Lane Team Relay Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Notre Dame SO A
1) 1969 Cervantes, Richard 12 2) 1975 Jackson, Sean 10
3) 1982 Glass, Rodney 11 4) 1980 Harris, Cary 12
5) 1971 Barton, Chris 10
2 Loyola HS A
1) 2363 Boetcher, Max 12 2) 2373 Poppleton, Robert 12
3) 2369 Reed, Justin 11 4) 2375 Hernandez, Roland 11
3 Long Beach Poly A
1) 3598 Orywal, Szymon 12 2) 3574 Chaney-Waller, Sean 1
3) 3586 Green, Isaiah 10 4) 3593 Nellum, Bryshon 10
5) 3567 Anderson, Ellis 11
4 William Howard T A
1) 2041 Frances, Nigel 11 2) 2042 Haywood, Jason 12
3) 2039 Wells, Elijah 12 4) 2037 Smith, Malcolm 10
5) 2034 Waldon, Brian 12
5 Dominguez H.S. A
1) 1271 Wesson, Monoah 09 2) 1270 Hall, D'Andre 11
3) 1275 Wesson, Eligah 11 4) 1278 Hamilton, Ramon 12
5) 1273 Alejandrez, Gustavo 12
6 Serra High (Gard A
1) 3724 Trice, Lawrence 11 2) 3718 Patin, Tristan 12
3) 3720 Williams, Brandon 12 4) 3719 Keeling, Marcell 12
5) 3725 Brown, Tom 12
7 Dorsey A
1) 3883 Gettis, David 12 2) 3887 Charles, Marquise 12
3) 3884 Williams, Courtney 12 4) 3886 Prudhomme, Vannie 1
5) 3893 Johnson, Jeremiah 12
8 Huber Heights Wa A
1) 2002 Mickens, Mike 12 2) 2013 Orton, Greg 12
3) 2000 Jackson, Kamiron 12 4) 2010 Traylor, James 12
5) 2009 Snyder, Dan 12
9 Rancho Cucamonga A
1) 4254 Foreman, Kenny 2) 4255 Torres, Robert
3) 4256 Smith, C 4) 4257 Smith, D




 

 

Arcadia Invitational index page

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

©1998-2004