Entries and Seeds
Boys
Boys Varsity A |
1:03 PM |
Msgr. Farrell(NY) |
Clovis West (CA) |
Lockport (NY) |
Keio (NY) |
Honedye Falls Lima (NY) |
Brookline (MA) |
Shorehand-Wading R (NY) |
Christiana (DE) |
Bergenfield (NJ) |
Liverpool (NY) |
Mt. St. Michaels (NY) |
Albany Acad. (NY) |
Sachem East (NY) |
RNSA-Henrietta (NY) |
Bayshore (NY) |
Darien (CT) |
Chatham (NJ) |
John Jay Cross River (NY) |
Chittenango Cent. (NY) |
Eleanor Roosevelt (DC) |
Tollgate (RI) |
Arch. Stepinac (NY) |
Valley Central (NY) |
Herricks (NY) |
Columbia (NY) |
Erasmus (NY) |
Plainedge (NY) |
Sayville (NY) |
Goshen Central (NY) |
Scarsdale (NY) |
Islip (NY) |
Edgemont (NY) |
La Salle Inst. (NY) |
Murray Bergtrum (NY) |
Schenectady (NY) |
Suffren (NY) |
Port Washington (NY) |
South Shore (NY) |
Boys Varsity B |
1:15PM |
Starpoint Central (NY) |
Pascack Hills (NY) |
Ithaca (NY) |
Alexander (GA) |
Warwick Valley (NY) |
Starpoint Central (NY) |
Syosset (NY) |
North Penn (PA) |
Cath. Memorial (MA) |
La Salle Acad. (RI) |
James O'Neill (NY) |
Auburn (NY) |
Henniger (NY) |
Cinndmensen (NJ) |
Bish Loughlin (NY) |
John Jay Hopewll Jct. (NY) |
Jamesville DeWitt (NY) |
Beacon (NY) |
Gill St. Bernards (NJ) |
Clarke (NY) |
Morristown (NJ) |
Elmira Free (NY) |
Bronx cience (NY) |
Fordham Prep (NY) |
St. Mark's (DE) |
Kennedy Cath. (NY |
Monticello (NY) |
Walt Whitman (NY) |
Tolman (RI) |
St. Raymond's (NY) |
Elizabeth (NJ) |
West Babylon (NY) |
McNair Acad. (NJ) |
Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ) |
Great Neck No. (NY) |
Old Bridge (NJ) |
Central Square (NY) |
Clarence (NY) |
Smithtown (NY) |
Seward (NY) |
Boys Varsity C |
1:27PM |
Notthingham (NY) |
South Brnswick (NJ) |
CBA Lincroft (NJ) |
Sarasota Christian (FL) |
Spotswood (NJ) |
Fayetteville Malius (NY) |
Xaverian (NY) |
Bish McDevitt (PA) |
Westford (MA) |
Amhearst (MA) |
Valhalla (NY) |
Pearl River (NY) |
Averill Pk (NY) |
Mohonasen (NY) |
Hackley (NY) |
Chariho (RI) |
La Salle Coll (PA) |
Bellows Free (VT) |
McKee Tech (NY) |
Clarkstown No. (NY) |
Mepham (NY) |
Xavier (NY) |
Guilford (CT) |
Cornwall (NY) |
Nanuet (NY) |
Middle Country (NY) |
North Salem (NY) |
Saunders (NY) |
Xaverian Brot. (MA) |
Franklin (NY) |
Orchard Pk. (NY) |
Green Meadow (NY) |
Newark Acad. (NJ) |
Middletown (NY) |
Willingboro (NJ) |
Palisades Park (NJ) |
Scotia-Glenville (NY) |
Raritan (NJ) |
Sewanaka (NY) |
Riverhead (NY) |
Spring Valley (NY) |
Boys Varsity D |
1:39 PM |
Shaker (NY) |
Shenendehowa (NY) |
Midlothian (VA) |
Hatboro Horsham (PA) |
Kellenberg (NY) |
Chio Valley (AZ) |
Harrison (NY) |
Amsterdam (NY) |
Saratoga (NY) |
Arch Williams (MA) |
JFK Bellmore (NY) |
Cicero-North Syr. (NY) |
Horace Greeley (NY) |
Westhampton Beach (NY) |
Bellport (NY) |
Delbarton (NJ) |
Cazenovia (NY) |
Kittatinny (NJ) |
Penn Yann (NY) |
Brewster (NY) |
Longwood (NY) |
Commack (NY) |
Woodrow Wilson (DC) |
Tupper Lake (NY) |
Greenich Central (NY) |
Clarkstown So. (NY) |
Ossining (NY) |
Notre Dame - Gibbons (NY) |
Parsippany Hills (NJ) |
Fox Lane (NY) |
Pilgrim (RI) |
Liberty Central (NY) |
Garden City (NY) |
Yorktown (NY) |
Mahoac (NY) |
Rocky Point (NY) |
St. Francis (NY) |
Boys Varsity E |
1:51 PM |
Thousand Oaks (CA) |
North Rockland (NY) |
Salesian (NY) |
St. Peter's (NY) |
Betyhlehem (NY) |
Hendrick Hudson (NY) |
Classical (RI) |
Annapolis (MD) |
Queensbury (NY) |
Colonie (NY) |
Damascus (MD) |
Aviation (NY) |
Taylor-Allderdice (PA) |
East Islip (NY) |
Rawling (NY) |
Ben Cardoza (NY) |
Hoosie Valley (NY) |
Carmel (NY) |
JFK Bronx (NY) |
CBA Albany (NY) |
Morris Hills (NJ) |
Connetquot (NY) |
Valley Stream - N (NY) |
Hqackettstown (NJ) |
Grand Island (NY) |
Hastings (NY) |
Westhill (NY) |
Peekskill (NY) |
Elmira Southside (NY) |
Newark Central (NY) |
Great Neck South (NY) |
Lafayette Central (NY) |
Nyacj (NY) |
Uniondale (NY) |
Sachen North (NY) |
Sherwood (MD) |
Sheepshead Bay (NY) |
Pleasantville (NY) |
Transit Tech (NY |
Stuyvesant (NY) |
Boys Varsity F |
2:03 PM |
South Hampton (NY) |
William Floyd (NY) |
Laguan Hills (CA) |
Bish Hendricken (RI) |
St. Joseph - Sea (NY) |
Lowell (MA) |
Chaminade (NY) |
Guilderland (NY) |
Arch Molloy (NY) |
East Rockaway (NY) |
Hunterdon Central (NY) |
Brandywine (DE) |
Conwell-Egan (NJ) |
Ballston Spa (NY) |
Lindenhurst (NY) |
East Minda (NY) |
Dobbs Ferry (NY) |
Bergen Tech (NJ) |
Mamaroneck (NY) |
Corcoran (NY) |
Ridge (NJ) |
Washingtonville (NY) |
Jordan-Eldridge (NY) |
Seaford (NY) |
Kings Park (NY) |
Schuylerville (NY) |
St. Rose (NJ) |
Evander Childs (NY) |
Pelham (NY) |
Freeport (NY) |
New Rochelle (NY) |
Shea (RI) |
Kearny (NJ) |
Manhasset (NY) |
Somers (NY) |
Wantagh (NY) |
Port Richmond (NY) |
Boys Varsity G |
2:15 PM |
White Plains (NY) |
Newton North (MA) |
Northport (NY) |
El Modena (CA) |
St. John's (MA) |
Brockton (MA) |
Midwood (NY) |
Monroe Woodbury (NY) |
Hudson Cath (NJ) |
Arch Ryan (PA) |
Ridgewood (NJ) |
Calhoun (NY) |
Curtis (NY) |
Bayport-BluePoint (NY) |
Germantown (PA) |
IDNA Prep (NY) |
Bergen Cath (NJ) |
Holy Trinity (NY) |
JFK Cheektowaga (NY) |
Christ the King (NY) |
Monroe Twp (NJ) |
Packer (NY) |
Don Bosco (NJ) |
Lawrence (NY) |
Kingston (NY) |
Red Bank (NJ) |
Cumberland (RI) |
Lafayette (NY) |
Petrides (NY) |
Lower Merion (PA) |
Eldrid Cent. (NY) |
New Providence (NJ) |
Lynbrook (NY) |
Francis Lewis (NY) |
Martin Luther (NY) |
Regis (NY) |
Tottenville (NY) |
Poly Prep (NY) |
Valley Stream S. (NY) |
Townsend-Harris (NY) |
West Islip (NY) |
South Side (NY) |
Girls
Girls Eastern States |
2:25 PM |
Saratoga (NY) |
Warwick Valley (NY) |
Thousand Oaks (CA) |
Honeoye Falls (NY) |
Cicero North (NY) |
St. Basil (PA) |
Cohoes (NY) |
Ward Melville (NY) |
Bellport (NY) |
Unionville (PA) |
Massapequa (NY) |
Monticello (NY) |
Bethlehem (NY) |
Western Albmorle (VA) |
Brandywine (DE) |
Midlothian (VA) |
Bay Shore (NY) |
Hatsboro-Horsham (PA) |
Holy Trinity (NY) |
Columbia (NY) |
Monroe-Woodbury (NY) |
Cranston West (RI) |
Northport (NY) |
Damascus (MD) |
Shenendehowa (NY) |
West Islip (NY) |
Morris Knolls (NJ) |
Towson Catholic (MD) |
Riverhead (NY) |
Sarosta (FL) |
Eleanor Roosevelt (DC) |
Girls Varsity A |
2:37 PM |
Annapolis (MD) |
Scotia Glenville (NY) |
Westhill (NY) |
Arch. Ryan (PA) |
Taylor-Allderdice (PA) |
Ursuline (NY) |
Boys and Girls (NY) |
Poly Prep (NY) |
North Rockland (NY) |
Clarkstown North (NY) |
Pope John (NJ) |
Alexander (GA) |
Amsterdam (NY) |
Morristown (NJ) |
Holy Angels (NY) |
Notre Dame - Gibbon (NY) |
Elk Lake (PA) |
Holy Hollow Hills (NY) |
North Salem (NY) |
Mahopac (NY) |
Dobbs Ferry (NY) |
Middletown (MD) |
Great Neck South (NY) |
Westford (MA) |
Horace Greeey (NY) |
Packer (NY) |
Jamaica (NY) |
Toll Gate (RI) |
Sherwood (MD) |
Londonderry (NH) |
Smithtown )NY) |
Liberty Central (NY) |
Bellows - Free (VT) |
Jannesville Dewitt (NY) |
Corcoran (NY) |
Jordan-Eldridge (NY) |
Girls Varsity B |
2:49 PM |
Syosset (NY) |
Bronxville (NY) |
Bishop Kearny (NJ) |
Uniondale (NY) |
South Side (NY) |
Kellenberg (NY) |
Sachem North (NY) |
Elmira Free (NY) |
West Seneca West (NY) |
Hasting (NY) |
St. Joseph Sea (NY) |
Nazareth (PA) |
Auburn (NY) |
Mt. St. Mary's (NJ) |
Elizabeth (NJ) |
Clarence (NY) |
Hackettstown (NJ) |
Pelham (NY) |
Chatham (NJ) |
Seaford (NY) |
Edgemont (NY) |
Newburgh Free (NY) |
Mohonasen (NY) |
Pascack Hills (NJ) |
Greenwich Central (NY) |
Tupper Lake (NY) |
JFK Bronx (NY) |
Plainedge (NY) |
Valley Stream North (NY) |
Shoreham Wading River (NY) |
Cazenovia (NY) |
McNair Academy (NJ) |
Pleasantville (NY) |
North Hunterdon (NJ) |
Clarke (NY) |
Great Neck North (NY) |
Girls Varsity C |
3:01 PM |
Starpoint (NY) |
Somers (NY) |
Clovis West (CA) |
Rush-Henrietta (NY) |
Ridge (NJ) |
Brookline (MA) |
West Babylon (NY) |
Sewonhaka (NY) |
Freeport (NY) |
Arch. Molloy (NY) |
Nanuet (NY) |
Averill Park (NY) |
Murray Bergtraum (NY) |
White Plains (NY) |
Islip (NY) |
St. Joseph Hill (NY) |
Ballston Spa (NY) |
Newark Academy (NJ) |
Memorial (NJ) |
Hackley (NY) |
Bethel (CT) |
Lower Merion (PA) |
Henricks (NY) |
Orchard Pk. (NY) |
Valley Stream South (NY) |
Erasmus (NY) |
Sacred Heart (NY) |
Holy Family (NJ) |
Old Bridge (NJ) |
Lowell (MA) |
Central Square (NY) |
Fox Lane (NY) |
Port Richmond (NY) |
Cornwall (NY) |
JFK Cheektowaga (NY) |
Kennedy Catholic (NY) |
Girls Varsity D |
3:13 PM |
Chino Valley (AZ) |
Shaker (NY) |
Westhamton Beach (NY) |
Ithaca (NY) |
Henninger (NY) |
St. Peters (NY) |
Beacon H.S. (NY) |
Notre Dame (NY) |
Rumson-Fairhaven (NJ) |
Dominican (NY) |
Bayport-BluePoint (NY) |
North Penn (PA) |
Nyack (NY) |
Holmdel (NJ) |
Yorktown (NY) |
Bishop McDevitt (PA) |
Sachem East (NY) |
Ridgefield (CT) |
Fayetteville-Manlius (NY) |
Lafayette Central (NY) |
Spotswood (NJ) |
Chelmsford (MA) |
Lockport (NY) |
Midwood (NY) |
St. Dominics (NJ) |
King's Park (NY) |
Ocean Twsp. (NJ) |
Valley Central (NY) |
St. Francis (NY) |
Elmira Southside (NY) |
Kearny (NJ) |
Cornwell-Egan (PA) |
Lynbrook (NY) |
Ossining (NY) |
E. Syracuse0Minoa (NY) |
John Jay Cross River (NY) |
Girls Varsity E |
3:25 PM |
Washingtonville (NY) |
El Modena (CA) |
Stuart Country (NJ) |
Sayville (NY) |
B. Loughlin (NY) |
St. Anthony (NY) |
Chariho (RI) |
Townsend Harris (NY) |
Penn-Yan (NY) |
New Rochelle (NY) |
Saunders (NY) |
New Providence (NJ) |
Stuyvesant (NY) |
Deeer Park (NY) |
Wantagh (NY) |
Middletown (NY) |
Guilford (CT) |
Manhasset (NY) |
Petrides (NY) |
Connetquot (NY) |
Rocky Point (NY) |
Bergen Tech (NJ) |
LaSalle Academy (RI) |
Hendrick Hudson (NY) |
JFK Bellmore (NY) |
Kingston (NY) |
Lindenhurst (NY) |
Schuylerville (NY) |
Carmel (NY) |
South Brunswick (NJ) |
Curtis (NY) |
John Jay Hopewell Jct. (NY) |
Gosehn Central (NY) |
McKee Tech (NY) |
Christiana (DE) |
Lawrence (NY) |
E. Brunswick (NJ) |
Girls Varisty F |
3:37 PM |
Colonie (NY) |
South Shore (NY) |
Guilderland (NY) |
St. Marks (DE) |
Pearl River (NY) |
Brewster (NY) |
Laguna Hills (CA) |
Grand Island (NY) |
Hunterdon Central (NJ) |
E. Rockaway (NY) |
Bergenfeild (NJ) |
Palisades Park (NJ) |
Middle Country (NY) |
Harrison (NY) |
Mamaroneck (NY) |
Clarkstown South (NY) |
Pawling (NY) |
Kittatinny (NJ) |
Newark Central (NJ) |
Tolam (RI) |
Mepham (NY) |
Tottenville (NY) |
St. Rose (NJ) |
St. John Villa (NY) |
Green Meadow (NY) |
Willingboro (NJ) |
Queensbury (NY) |
Scarsdale (NY) |
Keio Academy (NY) |
Nottingham (NY) |
Monroe Twp. (NJ) |
Eldred Central (NY) |
Martin Luther (NY) |
Christ the King (NY) |
James O'Neill (NY) |
Liverpool (NY) |
E. Islip (NY) |
Manhattan Invitational home page
|