Entries - by Team
Boys - Girls
Boys
Albertus Magnus Men
1. Clark, John - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.54 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.64 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Coyne, Tim - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 18-06.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
3. MacKenzie, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 19-01.25 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.74 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
4. Milligan, Larry - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.14 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.74 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
1. Albertus Magnus Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 45.54 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
Albertus Magnus Men Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 1
Amityville Men
1. Brooks, Darren - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.24 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
2. Brown, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run NT 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
3. Brown, Danny - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
4. Brown, Robert - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run NT 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
5. Clarke, Kirk - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 131-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
6. Clinton, Brian - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 45-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
7. Devot, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
8. Duncan, Sam - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump NH 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
9. Fraser, Tamar - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump NH 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
10. Lewis, Sean - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.64 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
11. Martin, Owen - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 146-01 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 47-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
12. Morgan, Ian - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 48.84 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
13. Young, Darrel - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.64 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
1. Amityville Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:30.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Amityville Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
Amityville Men Total Individual Entries: 16 - Total Relays: 2
Archbishop Molloy Men
1. Cassidy, Ian - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 15-09.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Lau, Lawrence - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
3. Tierney, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 118-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
1. Archbishop Molloy Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:49.84 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
Archbishop Molloy Men Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 1
Archbishop Ryan Men
1. Breen, Ken - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 12-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Goldstein, Jim - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 12-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
3. Kong, Ed - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 12-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
4. Matuszuk, Paul - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:57.44 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
5. Munsey, Roger - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.84 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
6. Roken, Tim - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 155-03 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
1. Archbishop Ryan Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:13.94 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
2. Archbishop Ryan Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:30.44 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Archbishop Ryan Men Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 2
Archbishop Stepinac
1. Charlie, Nyakeh - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.24 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
2. Marsh, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.30 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.74 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Shrovich, Bob - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.34 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
1. Archbishop Stepinac - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.94 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Archbishop Stepinac - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:40.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Archbishop Stepinac Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 2
Beacon Men
1. Dixon, Arie - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 23-02.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 43-11.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Fraioli, Anthony - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 131-02 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
3. Giannoni, Luke - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon 2600 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
4. Lovergie, Ian - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-11.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#36 Men High Jump 6-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 42-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
5. McElhoney, Joe - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:50.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:28.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
6. Smith, Cory T. - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 21-05.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#36 Men High Jump 6-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
7. Smith, Jarrett - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-07.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 42-10.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
8. Tindall, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:59.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
1. Beacon Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.84 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
Beacon Men Total Individual Entries: 14 - Total Relays: 1
Boys & Girls Men
1. Aviles, Nathnamel - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:59.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
2. Davis, Jaleel - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.75 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.34 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Greene, Christian - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:01.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
4. Julius, Jared - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:57.64 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
5. Lorett, Todd - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 48.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
6. Pascal, Shaun - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump ND 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump ND 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
7. Powell, Howard - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.34 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.54 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
8. Tempro, Quincy - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
1. Boys & Girls Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.44 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Boys & Girls Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:01.74 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
3. Boys & Girls Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:23.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Boys & Girls Men Total Individual Entries: 11 - Total Relays: 3
Bronxville Men
1. Bronxville Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:50.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
2. Bronxville Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:20.14 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
Bronxville Men Total Individual Entries: 0 - Total Relays: 2
Brookfield Men
1. Griffen, Cameron - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
Brookfield Men Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Cardinal Hayes
1. Mendez, Carlos - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 52-06.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
Cardinal Hayes Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Carmel Men
1. Hanser, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 160-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Hoffman, Tony - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
3. Maher, Zach - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:50.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
4. Schneider, James - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
1. Carmel Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:30.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
Carmel Men Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 1
Central Men
1. Hall, Alex - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:25.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
2. Philistine, Dave - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.98 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.44 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Sam-Agwar, Ben - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.94 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.55 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
4. Worsley, Dominique - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 21.44 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
1. Central Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.34 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
Central Men Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 1
Cinnaminson
1. Anderson, Jon - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 8:35.71 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:18.11 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
Cinnaminson Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Clarkstown North Men
1. Santore, Stephen - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:29.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
1. Clarkstown North Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:37.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Clarkstown North Men - 'B'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:52.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Clarkstown North Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:31.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
Clarkstown North Men Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 3
Clarkstown South Men
1. Modafferi, Vinny - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:58.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
2. Sansiveri, Freddy - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.84 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
1. Clarkstown South Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:31.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Clarkstown South Men - 'B'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 4:00.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Clarkstown South Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:50.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
4. Clarkstown South Men - 'B'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
Clarkstown South Men Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 4
Collegiate Men
1. Alexis, Dwayne - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:43.24 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:03.74 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
2. Bach, Jon - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:38.84 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:30.04 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 9:45.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
3. Begho, Itse - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:49.04 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
4. Brown, Bradley - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:49.84 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
5. Harbus, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:47.44 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:34.24 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
6. Holder, Justin - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:38.94 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:00.34 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
7. Kaviar, Justin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-04.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
8. Vizcarrondo, Peter - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:54.94 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
9. Williams, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:40.84 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:02.04 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
1. Collegiate Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:50.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
2. Collegiate Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:32.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
3. Collegiate Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:10.14 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
Collegiate Men Total Individual Entries: 15 - Total Relays: 3
Columbia Men
1. Barton, Randell - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 115-04 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
2. Bellamy, Donny - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.68 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.54 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Cherrington, Julien - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:39.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:02.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
4. Harvey, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:43.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
5. Holder, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 39-07.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
6. Nettleton, Jacob - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:05.74 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:33.74 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
7. Okoro, Chinoso - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.93 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.96 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
8. O'Leary, Frank - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims NT 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
#27 Men Javelin Throw 123-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
9. Omoregie, Owen - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 49.87 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
10. Roganchi, Bijan - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.94 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
11. Ross, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.60 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#42 Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair NT 5/8/2004 02:30 PM
12. Walker, Andrew - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:41.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:03.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
13. Wilkins, Mark - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 120-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#27 Men Javelin Throw 125-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#49 Men Shot Put 48-03.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
14. Wright, Sean - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 126-03 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#42 Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair NT 5/8/2004 02:30 PM
15. Wyche, Aaron - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:08.44 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
16. Wyche, Richard - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.06 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
1. Columbia Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.06 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Columbia Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:24.74 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Columbia Men - 'B'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:31.34 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
4. Columbia Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:24.74 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Columbia Men Total Individual Entries: 27 - Total Relays: 4
Comsewogue Men
1. Addiss, David - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon NP 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#36 Men High Jump 6-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Genao, Jose - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.54 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 57.44 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
3. Gilroy, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:01.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
4. Withers, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 57.24 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
Comsewogue Men Total Individual Entries: 8 - Total Relays: 0
Cornwall Men
1. Brenner, Adam - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 131-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
2. Freeman, Justin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:59.34 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
3. Hart, John - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:56.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 10:00.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
4. Ma, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-07.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
1. Cornwall Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:48.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Cornwall Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:05.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
Cornwall Men Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 2
Croton
1. Carlesimo, Sean - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Muller, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
3. Rago, Tim - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 45-10.50 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
Croton Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0
Curtis Men
1. Cherry, Dennis - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 49.94 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
2. Greene, James - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.64 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 42-04.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
3. Harris, Russell - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
4. McClean, Lendel - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 49.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
5. Olsen, John - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:57.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
6. Stapleton, Keith - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:11.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
1. Curtis Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:35.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Curtis Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
3. Curtis Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:18.64 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
4. Curtis Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:24.44 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Curtis Men Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 4
Danbury Men
1. Abrantes, Danny - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:58.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:34.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
2. Abrantes, Mathew - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:09.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
3. Bach, Mathew - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:58.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:34.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
4. Barnes, Eltaquan - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-06.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
5. Bruce, Leon - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 49.88 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#37 Men Pole Vault 14-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
6. Clarke, Bruce - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
#36 Men High Jump 6-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
7. Cohen, Jeffrey - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:58.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:34.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
8. Frintor, Kieran - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 130-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 45-01.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
9. Harrison, Antonio - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.14 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
10. Kerster, Jonathan - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 131-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 45-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
11. LeBlanc, Jamie - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:08.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
12. McBeth, Dylan - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:09.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
13. Merrington, Kyle - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.54 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.14 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
14. Mormilli, Westbrooke - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:04.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
15. Pacific, Chaz - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
16. Price, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.34 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
17. Ray, Carlos - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:08.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
18. Rochester, Steven - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 56.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 44-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
19. Royes, Gregg - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:08.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
20. Shaki, Lawrence - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
#36 Men High Jump 6-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
21. Snow, Graham - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:58.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
22. Vall, Thomas - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:58.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:00.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
23. Young, Elonzo - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 21-00.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.14 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
1. Danbury Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 45.04 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Danbury Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:54.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Danbury Men - 'B'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 4:04.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
4. Danbury Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:16.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
5. Danbury Men - 'B'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:00.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
6. Danbury Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 7:58.14 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
7. Danbury Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:21.32 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Danbury Men Total Individual Entries: 38 - Total Relays: 7
Darien Men
1. Darien Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:45.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
Darien Men Total Individual Entries: 0 - Total Relays: 1
Deep Creek
1. Brickhouse, Steve - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 14-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Carey, Antwain - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.94 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
3. Cezard, Joseph - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 151-10 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 57-06.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
4. Coleman, Keonta - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.24 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
5. Custis, Brandon - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#38 Men Triple Jump 44-07.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
6. Hall, Raphael - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-04.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
7. Harrison, Eugene - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:36.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
8. Hyman, John - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 21.48 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
9. Jackson, Glen - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon 3411 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
10. Jones, Kishaun - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 22-05.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
11. Kaiser, Damien - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:02.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
12. McCutcheon, Thomas - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 139-11 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 51-07.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
13. Moore, Quentin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.17 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
14. Morales, Carlos - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.12 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.14 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
15. Stallings, Travis - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.04 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
1. Deep Creek - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 42.20 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Deep Creek - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:27.64 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Deep Creek Total Individual Entries: 18 - Total Relays: 2
Dunbar Men
1. Benn, Arliss - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.74 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Bright, Norman - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:05.34 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
3. Davis, Vontee - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
4. Howard, Leonard - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:18.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
5. Justin, Amos - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.34 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
6. Smith, Darnell - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.04 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.34 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
7. Stover, Marcelle - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.34 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
8. Thomas, Aaron - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.11 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
Dunbar Men Total Individual Entries: 9 - Total Relays: 0
Edgemont Men
1. Brodsky, Jason - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:20.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
2. Horn, Alex - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:05.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
3. Kaufman, Brian - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:25.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
4. Yaghouri, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:07.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
1. Edgemont Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 47.04 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Edgemont Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:45.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
Edgemont Men Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 2
Falmouth Men
1. Bonsey, Brandon - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:44.56 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:17.99 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
Falmouth Men Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Fordham Prep
1. Altenau, Joe - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:08.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 10:10.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
2. Brennan, Tom - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:40.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
3. Doherty, Dan - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 22-01.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.24 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
4. Drucker, Tim - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 10:07.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 10:10.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
5. Garvey, Greg - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:02.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
6. Holder, William - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.94 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
7. Jaccom, Joe - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.14 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
8. Lundy, Jim - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:33.64 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
9. McCabe, Brian - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:25.54 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:14.03 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:54.83 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
10. McGeever, Brian - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 13-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
11. Nieves, Juan - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.54 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
12. Sans, Greg - Male - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0
#4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon 3225 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#6 Men Long Jump 20-10.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.24 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 56.07 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
13. Skehan, Dave - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 131-08 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#27 Men Javelin Throw 175-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
14. Traynor, Darren - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 12-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
15. Wilson, Terrell - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.44 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
16. Winters, Sean - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 12-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
1. Fordham Prep - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:14.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
2. Fordham Prep - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.64 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
3. Fordham Prep - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:35.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
4. Fordham Prep - 'B'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 4:00.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
5. Fordham Prep - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:30.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
6. Fordham Prep - 'B'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:00.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
7. Fordham Prep - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:24.04 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Fordham Prep Total Individual Entries: 26 - Total Relays: 7
Fox Lane Men
1. Armbruster, Garrett - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:49.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
2. McConville, Tom - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:41.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
3. Perlstein, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:45.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
4. Saiger, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 150-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
1. Fox Lane Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
Fox Lane Men Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 1
Freeport Men
1. Barrett, Brian - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:02.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
2. Greenwood, Kyle - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 124-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 47-05.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
3. Hairston, Reuben - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 21-09.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
4. Hughes, Andrew - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:00.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
5. Jackman, Leslie - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.34 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
6. Norville, Lennox - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
7. Routier, Reggie - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#38 Men Triple Jump 42-11.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
8. Sanford, Tywaun - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.34 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
9. Walden, Omar - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 49.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
1. Freeport Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.34 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Freeport Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:25.94 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Freeport Men Total Individual Entries: 10 - Total Relays: 2
FW Ballou Men
1. Fullard, Brandon - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.74 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Jacobs, Ricky - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:15.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:35.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
3. Johnson, Mark - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 41-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
4. McCoy, Julian - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:04.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
5. Nesbitt, Ricardo - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 54.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
6. Ogunsiakan, Richard - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.74 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 56.10 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
7. Perry, Torrence - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
8. Richardson, Allen - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 130-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 42-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
9. Tillman, Andre - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 49.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
10. Wright, Dominic - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.74 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
1. FW Ballou Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 45.04 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. FW Ballou Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:15.44 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
3. FW Ballou Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:27.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
FW Ballou Men Total Individual Entries: 13 - Total Relays: 3
Garden City Men
1. Butcher, Jim - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:53.24 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:27.54 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
Garden City Men Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Great Bridge Men
1. Brennan, Daniel - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 15-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Hunter, Dominic - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 14-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
3. Morrison, Michael - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 15-00.25 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
Great Bridge Men Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0
Greater New Bedford Men
1. Angulo, Alexi - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 19-09.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 42-08.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Camara, Eric - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 149-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. DeFoe, Ron - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-01.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.94 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
4. Flynn, Dan - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.14 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#36 Men High Jump 5-08.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
5. Lambert, Tylar - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#27 Men Javelin Throw 147-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
6. Linhares, Jay - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 129-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 43-06.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
7. Masciantouio, Peter - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-03.75 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
8. Montiero, Erique - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 152-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:59.24 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
9. Morin, John - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 54.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 43-10.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
10. Njorge, Mwangi - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.64 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 42-04.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
11. Sylvia, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 144-10 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 46-04.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
12. Szyndlar, Bruce - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.04 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 56.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
#36 Men High Jump 5-11.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
13. Teeple, David - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 120-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
1. Greater New Bedford Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 45.74 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Greater New Bedford Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:33.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Greater New Bedford Men Total Individual Entries: 25 - Total Relays: 2
Hackley Men
1. Hackley Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 45.54 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
Hackley Men Total Individual Entries: 0 - Total Relays: 1
Haldane Men
1. Neville, James - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.84 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#36 Men High Jump 6-04.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
Haldane Men Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Half Hollow Hills East Me
1. Barthelemy, Jon - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:35.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
2. Carpenter, JJ - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 22-04.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Middleton, Jon - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:03.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
4. Offer, Nnamoi - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:03.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
5. Okolie, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 21.51 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
1. Half Hollow Hills East Me - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.54 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
Half Hollow Hills East Me Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 1
Hanover Park Men
1. Froisland, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 151-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. George, Joe - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.24 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
#27 Men Javelin Throw 161-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Ventola, Jon - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 139-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 48-11.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
Hanover Park Men Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 0
Harrison Men
1. Alcantrara, Brett - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.14 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Hassel, Greg - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.54 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.44 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Hassel, Jamie - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 56.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
4. Lambiasi, Ryan - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 46-03.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
5. Loreto, A.J. - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 54.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
1. Harrison Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 11:20.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
Harrison Men Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 1
Harry S Truman Men
1. Akindele, Deji - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.04 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
2. Dacres, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:54.64 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
3. Durisaw, Rashid - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
4. Harris, Timothy - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 140-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
5. Mitchell, Jermaine - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
6. Scott, Rashand - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 54-06.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
1. Harry S Truman Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 43.64 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Harry S Truman Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:30.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Harry S Truman Men Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 2
HD Woodson Men
1. Boyd, William - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#38 Men Triple Jump 42-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Geter, Anjewan - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.94 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 54.94 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
3. Herrod, Donta - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
#36 Men High Jump 6-03.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
4. James, Levi - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:58.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 11:08.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
5. Kirby, Lamont - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.14 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
6. Marcellus, Richard - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 49.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
7. Miller, Theodore - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-06.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
8. Reaves, Jeremy - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 46-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
9. Redding, Brian - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:33.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:58.94 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
10. Shepherd, Angelo - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:55.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 11:05.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
1. HD Woodson Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 43.24 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. HD Woodson Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:25.94 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
HD Woodson Men Total Individual Entries: 15 - Total Relays: 2
Hendrick Hudson Men
1. Zubradt, Brian - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 14-09.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
Hendrick Hudson Men Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Hingham Men
1. Morse, Kyle - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 164-11 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
Hingham Men Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Horace Greeley Men
1. Levy, Andrew - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run NT 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:26.54 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
2. Martin, Greg - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run NT 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
3. Werbel, Billy - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run NT 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run NT 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
Horace Greeley Men Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 0
Horace Mann Men
1. Johnson, Isiah - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:00.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
2. Taussig, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 5-11.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
Horace Mann Men Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Iona Prep
1. D'Ambrosio, Pat - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:51.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:34.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
2. D'Ambrosio, Steve - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:50.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:29.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
3. Degiutiio, Tom - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 12-06.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
4. DeLeon, Martin - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.34 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
5. D'Erasmo, Michael - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 142-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
6. DiBuono, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 136-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 49-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
7. Hansbury, Dan - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
8. Joseph, Jeff - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
9. Kearns, Richie - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
10. Lambusta, Nick - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 140-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
11. McLaughlin, Will - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 57.94 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
12. Racanelli, Nick - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.94 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 57.64 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
13. Roche, Derin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#38 Men Triple Jump 42-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
14. Sitontes, Steven - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 12-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
15. Treacy, Liam - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:00.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
16. Walters, Jon - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 43-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
1. Iona Prep - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:42.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
2. Iona Prep - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:29.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Iona Prep - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:20.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
4. Iona Prep - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:08.14 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
5. Iona Prep - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:27.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Iona Prep Total Individual Entries: 22 - Total Relays: 5
James I O'Neill
1. Weart, David - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:27.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
James I O'Neill Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Jamesville Dewitt Men
1. Graham, Vincent - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.54 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
2. Johnson, Isiah - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.54 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
3. Karam, Manuel - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:58.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 10:00.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
4. Kopecky, Raph - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 10:00.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
5. Lester, Jordan - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.94 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.34 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
6. Michalenko, Eddie - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
7. Natoli, Phil - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:03.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
8. Palma, Tim - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-06.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
9. Robideau-Flynn, Reggie - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#36 Men High Jump 6-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
10. Whalen, Zack - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-06.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#37 Men Pole Vault 12-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
11. White, Robbie - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 130-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
1. Jamesville Dewitt Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 43.64 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
Jamesville Dewitt Men Total Individual Entries: 16 - Total Relays: 1
John Jay Cross River Men
1. Fitzmartin, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:31.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
2. Gros, Hunter - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Ukponmwan, Osato - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
John Jay Cross River Men Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 0
Kingston Men
1. Brundage, Nick - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 9:55.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
2. Winn, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:58.34 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
Kingston Men Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Lakeland / Panas Men
1. Greg, Greg - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
2. Kaplin, Iain - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
1. Lakeland / Panas Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:20.14 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
Lakeland / Panas Men Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 1
Lincoln Men
1. Gyan, Clement - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:00.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
2. Hanges, NoaCliff - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.74 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Jacobs, Darnell - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
4. Johnson, Felix - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.94 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
5. Johnson, Fifi - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.84 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
6. Obuagu, Enyinnayo - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
1. Lincoln Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 43.14 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Lincoln Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:35.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Lincoln Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:28.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Lincoln Men Total Individual Entries: 8 - Total Relays: 3
Londonderry Men
1. Ahern, Paul - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:19.74 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
2. Bonner, Joe - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.24 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
3. DellaGrotta, Keith - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:15.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
4. Filicicchia, Nate - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.74 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
5. Galluzzo, Anthony - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
6. Hamilton, Tim - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 131-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
7. Horohoe, Fran - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 145-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
8. MacAskill, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 10:15.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
9. MacLaren, Andrew - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
10. Marino, Tony - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 10:15.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
11. McKenzie, Will - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.44 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
12. Olsen, Vinny - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:21.44 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
13. Post, Brendan - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
14. Wills, Freddie - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon 3450 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#6 Men Long Jump 22-01.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
15. Wobrock, Ryan - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.24 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
16. Zappala, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.64 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
1. Londonderry Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.24 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Londonderry Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:20.14 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
3. Londonderry Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:35.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Londonderry Men Total Individual Entries: 17 - Total Relays: 3
Longwood Men
1. Callaway, Gil - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.14 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.44 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Gilbert, Jon - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-04.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 43-06.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
3. Gordon, Nick - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.74 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 59.94 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
4. Hart, Gary - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.14 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.04 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
5. Healy, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:08.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
6. Issac, David - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 120-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 45-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
7. Johnson, Keegan - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 21-00.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 45-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
8. Lynch, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 155-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 53-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
9. Miller, Paul - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.54 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.64 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
10. Sheppard, Rory - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
11. Taddeo, Pete - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 48-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
12. Wilson, Brad - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 19-09.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#36 Men High Jump 6-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
13. Wilson, Britt - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
14. Yaworski, Eddie - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:58.24 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
1. Longwood Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.94 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Longwood Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:30.64 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Longwood Men Total Individual Entries: 24 - Total Relays: 2
Middletown Men
1. Reid, Alex - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 57.94 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
1. Middletown Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:28.44 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Middletown Men Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 1
Millbrook Men
1. Coddington, Baylin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:02.04 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
2. Wilk, Bryce - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 9:36.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
Millbrook Men Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Mount Vernon Men
1. Allen, Tremayne - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.54 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Boyd, Lewitt - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.04 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.34 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Bristol, Brent - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.34 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:00.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
4. Clay, Michael - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.54 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
5. Davis, Tyrell - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 42-05.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
6. Gayle, Kirk - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.84 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
7. Johnson, Jeremiah - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 21-11.50 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.54 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
8. McLaren, Melverton - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
9. Morrison, Ivor - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 21-01.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.54 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
10. Stewart, Peter - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:00.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
11. Taylor, Youwan - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.44 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 57.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
12. Winslow, Charles - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 45-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
1. Mount Vernon Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 43.14 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Mount Vernon Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:30.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Mount Vernon Men - 'B'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
4. Mount Vernon Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:32.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
5. Mount Vernon Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:25.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Mount Vernon Men Total Individual Entries: 20 - Total Relays: 5
Mt Ararat Men
1. Colina, Danny - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 172-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Greenwood, Bennett - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.03 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 59.78 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
3. Meyn, Colin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-01.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
1. Mt Ararat Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:32.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Mt Ararat Men Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 1
MT ST Michael
1. Been, Shaquan - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#38 Men Triple Jump 45-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Cuthbert, Malcolm - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 12-06.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
3. Easton, Andre - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 49.44 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
4. Evans, Earl - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 130-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#27 Men Javelin Throw 150-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#49 Men Shot Put 46-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
5. Jones, Greg - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.14 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
6. Perez, Daniel - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 140-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 45-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
7. Pettaway, Eric - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.04 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
8. Roman, Jeffrey - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:30.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
9. Santiago, Daniel - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#37 Men Pole Vault 12-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
10. Shea, Peter - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 130-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 46-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
11. Smith, Brandon - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.64 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
12. Tuller, Terence - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#38 Men Triple Jump 44-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
1. MT ST Michael - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 43.95 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. MT ST Michael - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:24.84 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
MT ST Michael Total Individual Entries: 16 - Total Relays: 2
Nanuet Men
1. Gilet, Keney - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:11.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
2. Gulino, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:54.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
3. Lewis, Marcus - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 22-01.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.14 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.34 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
4. McCarthy, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:59.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:39.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 10:20.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
5. Penugonda, Dinesh - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:07.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
6. Swartz, Jonathan - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 57.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.34 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
#36 Men High Jump 5-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
1. Nanuet Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:45.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Nanuet Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:55.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
Nanuet Men Total Individual Entries: 13 - Total Relays: 2
New Paltz Men
1. Babcock, Ben - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 145-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 45-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
2. Coicou, Jonathan - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.14 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
3. Henderson, Brandon - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.54 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
4. Ruger, David - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
New Paltz Men Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 0
New Rochelle Men
1. Alfano, James - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 127-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 44-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
2. Campbell, Fred - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 44-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
3. Douglas, Chuck - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 19-03.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
4. Fasman, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.34 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
5. Gilmore, Avery - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 10:40.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
6. Green, Courtney - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-03.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
7. Jeffrey, Jerome - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
8. Johnson, Justin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.54 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
9. Leventhal, Justin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.94 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
10. Martin, Dwayne - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
11. Martin, Todd - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
12. Richards, David - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 19-09.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
13. Savage, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 120-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 48-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
14. Sherman, McCurry - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:01.44 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
15. Smalls, Antoine - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.44 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
16. Smith, Andre - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 54.34 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
17. Smith, Ronald - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
1. New Rochelle Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.37 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. New Rochelle Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:37.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. New Rochelle Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
4. New Rochelle Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:15.14 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
5. New Rochelle Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:29.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
New Rochelle Men Total Individual Entries: 22 - Total Relays: 5
North Babylon Men
1. Parris, Jeremy - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#38 Men Triple Jump 43-05.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Wilis, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 22-01.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 43-07.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
1. North Babylon Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:32.44 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
North Babylon Men Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 1
North Salem Men
1. Jurkowski, Will - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:00.34 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
North Salem Men Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Northport Men
1. Corrigan, John - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:42.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
2. Farber, Dan - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:26.44 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
3. Johnson, Jeff - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 54.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
4. Miller, Andrew - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:46.34 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:23.84 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
5. Morris, Eric - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:31.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
6. Quinn, Sean - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:59.84 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
7. Ross, Terry - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 22-08.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.66 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.54 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
8. Shorrock, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:40.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
9. Tschirhart, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:11.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:55.34 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 9:30.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
10. Ulrich, Davis - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 54.84 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
11. Zagorski, Pat - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 9:52.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
1. Northport Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:20.34 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
2. Northport Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 45.84 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
3. Northport Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:39.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
4. Northport Men - 'B'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:56.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
5. Northport Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:23.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
6. Northport Men - 'B'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:48.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
7. Northport Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:02.14 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
Northport Men Total Individual Entries: 16 - Total Relays: 7
Nyack Men
1. Bazile, Anthony - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 19-03.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
2. Drummond, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:00.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
3. Jean-Baptiste, Michael - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 42-09.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
4. LaGrenade, Dudley - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.94 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
5. Theusmond, Gersinio - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 19-02.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 44-03.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
6. Wallace-Periac, Danny - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:56.12 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
7. Wilson, Tod - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.94 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
1. Nyack Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 46.14 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Nyack Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:28.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Nyack Men Total Individual Entries: 8 - Total Relays: 2
Old Rochester Regional Me
1. Anthony, Marc - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 140-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Cummings, Nick - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
3. Dvorski, Jake - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 152-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 49-01.25 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
4. Kaner, Adam - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 140-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 45-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
5. Kostyla, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:02.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
6. LeFavor, Sam - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.74 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
7. McFee, Sean - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 162-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
1. Old Rochester Regional Me - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:20.14 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
Old Rochester Regional Me Total Individual Entries: 9 - Total Relays: 1
Ossining Men
1. Smikle, Damion - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.88 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.12 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
Ossining Men Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Poly Prep Men
1. Ahyd, Julian - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 21-09.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 44-04.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Axon, Tommy - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:23.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
3. Lovett, Barry - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 21-00.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.04 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
4. Matheson, Donnel - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
5. Morgan, Greg - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.24 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
6. Munk, Fred - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.94 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.34 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:58.09 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
Poly Prep Men Total Individual Entries: 10 - Total Relays: 0
Port Chester Men
1. Cepero, George - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.34 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.44 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Jordan, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.34 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
3. Pena, Anthony - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 140-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#49 Men Shot Put 48-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
4. Steckelberg, Marcos - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 132-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
5. Thomas, Jeremy - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 19-06.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#36 Men High Jump 6-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
Port Chester Men Total Individual Entries: 8 - Total Relays: 0
Port Richmond Men
1. Brown, Charles - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 54.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Caputo, Nicholas - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 5:20.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:20.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
3. Evelyn, Gabriel - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims NT 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
4. Ezike, Saidy - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.74 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 53.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
5. Gonsalves, Christopher - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 58.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:20.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
6. McCauley, Sean - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:20.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:50.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
7. Motelson, Matthew - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run NT 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#49 Men Shot Put ND 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
8. Oqunjemilusi, Oluwase - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:30.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 5:00.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
9. Oragoke, Uthman - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 56.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:00.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
10. Rodriguez, Jonathan - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 5:20.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
11. Rufano, Frank - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put ND 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
12. Santos, Jevon - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 30.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
13. Sattar, Ali - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 5:30.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:50.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
14. Sattar, Omar - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 5:20.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
15. Williams, Pete - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 5:27.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
1. Port Richmond Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims NT 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Port Richmond Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State NT 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Port Richmond Men - 'B'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State NT 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
4. Port Richmond Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State NT 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
5. Port Richmond Men - 'B'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State NT 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
6. Port Richmond Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay NT 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
7. Port Richmond Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay NT 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Port Richmond Men Total Individual Entries: 26 - Total Relays: 7
Ramapo Men
1. Telmaque, Jean - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
1. Ramapo Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.84 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Ramapo Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:38.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Ramapo Men Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 2
Roosevelt Men
1. Bozier, Desmond - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:55.44 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
2. Jalloh, Joe - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.44 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Robinson, Rokim - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.04 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.34 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
4. Smith, John - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.84 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.34 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
1. Roosevelt Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:30.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Roosevelt Men Total Individual Entries: 8 - Total Relays: 1
Scarsdale Men
1. Blumstein, Jonah - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 10:02.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
2. Dietz, Donald - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 54.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.44 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Goodwin, Michael - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#36 Men High Jump 6-02.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
4. Marcus, Elliot - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.84 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
5. Martin, Casey - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 54.54 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
1. Scarsdale Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:48.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Scarsdale Men - 'B'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 4:00.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Scarsdale Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:50.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
4. Scarsdale Men - 'B'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:25.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
Scarsdale Men Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 4
Schenectady Men
1. Browne, Reggie - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.44 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
2. Dickson, Joe - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-08.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
3. Jackson, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.44 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
4. Jackson, Verrol - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.85 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 53.77 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.14 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
5. Kennedy, Anthony - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-05.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
6. Mosher, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.34 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
7. Rivers, Jason - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 141-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 53-11.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
1. Schenectady Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.54 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Schenectady Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:29.84 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Schenectady Men Total Individual Entries: 10 - Total Relays: 2
Somers Men
1. Bean, Alex - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.04 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
2. Gazzini, Patrick - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon 3225 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.24 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 55.84 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
3. Goldenberg, Brian - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 59.74 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
4. Macaluso, Andrew - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:00.04 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
1. Somers Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:44.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
Somers Men Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 1
South Shore Men
1. Gordon, Reyhan - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 56.04 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
2. Griffith, Duran - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 55.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
3. Griffith, Durano - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 49.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
4. Thomas, Fimbar - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:54.94 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
1. South Shore Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:18.87 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
South Shore Men Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 1
Southampton Men
1. Benton, Cory - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.54 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
2. German, Luis - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 9:52.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
3. Gubbins, Geary - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:21.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
4. Ruiz, Ever - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-10.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.14 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
Southampton Men Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 0
Spring Valley Men
1. Jean-Baptiste, Raphael - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.84 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Joseph, Johanssy - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 49.84 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Oritz, Rafael - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:39.64 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
1. Spring Valley Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 45.04 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Spring Valley Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:37.04 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Spring Valley Men Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 2
St Anthony's Men
1. St Anthony's Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:27.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
St Anthony's Men Total Individual Entries: 0 - Total Relays: 1
Stamford Men
1. Davis, Jamar - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.34 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.34 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Gooding, Nick - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:11.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:34.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
3. Jenkins, Eric - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump ND 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.96 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
4. Mitchell, Carl - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.94 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 43-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
5. Wilson, Dontay - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.34 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.64 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
Stamford Men Total Individual Entries: 10 - Total Relays: 0
Stuyvesant
1. Stuyvesant - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:49.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
Stuyvesant Total Individual Entries: 0 - Total Relays: 1
Suffern Men
1. Altebrando, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 5:01.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
2. Appiah, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
3. Caperonis, Andreas - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.34 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.44 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
4. Carter, Manny - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 19-09.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.14 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.94 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
5. Edelman, Ross - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 5:06.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
6. Ezell, Curtis - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw ND 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 45-05.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
7. Fabre, Angelo - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw ND 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put ND 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
8. Fine, Scott - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 5:09.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
9. Jennings, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:06.34 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
10. Karmaker, Adhip - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon 1610 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
11. Krutchick, Vinny - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 123-01 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 50-11.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
12. LaFleur, Chris - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 21-03.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.94 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
13. Lawler, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 10:06.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:51.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
14. Lee, Doug - Male - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.84 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:01.44 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
#36 Men High Jump 5-08.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
15. Mezzatesta, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.74 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.34 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
16. Myszka, Alex - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:07.24 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
1. Suffern Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 45.24 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Suffern Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
3. Suffern Men - 'B'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:10.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
4. Suffern Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:32.34 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Suffern Men Total Individual Entries: 28 - Total Relays: 4
Syosset Men
1. Syosset Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:21.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
Syosset Men Total Individual Entries: 0 - Total Relays: 1
Tappan Zee Men
1. Alaimo, John - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon 2800 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
2. DeRobertis, Tony - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:52.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
3. Gerard-Little, Cory - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:05.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
4. Hickey, John - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 159-04 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 58-04.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
5. Ho-Lee, Seon - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
6. Hudson, Matt - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon NP 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
7. Maturo, Lou - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:51.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 9:54.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
8. Payebianco, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:03.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
9. Sullivan, Jason - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.44 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
1. Tappan Zee Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:37.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
2. Tappan Zee Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:32.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Tappan Zee Men - 'B'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:42.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
4. Tappan Zee Men - 'A'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
5. Tappan Zee Men - 'B'
#30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 8:50.14 C 5/8/2004 09:50 AM
6. Tappan Zee Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:09.14 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
Tappan Zee Men Total Individual Entries: 13 - Total Relays: 6
The Dalton School Men
1. Mars, Deshaun - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-04.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 42-04.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Weinstein, Andrew - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon 2790 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
3. Weinstein, Bobby - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#27 Men Javelin Throw 181-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
The Dalton School Men Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 0
Walt Whitman Men
1. Beaubrun, James - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.44 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:02.04 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
2. Johnsen, Erik - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase NT 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
3. Mahlstadt, Erik - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase NT 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
4. Mentor, Christly - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.64 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:04.34 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
5. Railovick, Pedro - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-01.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
6. Rauseo, Kevin - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 11:38.44 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
7. Romero, Eric - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 11:49.54 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
8. Savarese, Tom - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 11:04.34 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
9. Sheridan, Ryan - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:42.04 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase NT 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
10. Vasquez, Jeremy - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 122-03 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 37-11.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
11. Werner, Dave - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.14 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 35-07.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
12. Woodard, Coley - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.14 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
13. Wu, Ed - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase NT 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
1. Walt Whitman Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 46.90 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Walt Whitman Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:32.54 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Walt Whitman Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:37.74 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
Walt Whitman Men Total Individual Entries: 18 - Total Relays: 3
Warwick Valley Men
1. Warwick Valley Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:31.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
Warwick Valley Men Total Individual Entries: 0 - Total Relays: 1
Washington Irving Men
1. Jack, Colin - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.24 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Yisrael, Beraigh - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.74 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
Washington Irving Men Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 0
Westfield Men
1. Westfield Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:12.89 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
Westfield Men Total Individual Entries: 0 - Total Relays: 1
Westhampton Men
1. Nixon, Randy - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.84 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
Westhampton Men Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
White Plains Men
1. Bergman, Jeffrey - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 10:20.14 C 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
2. Coulter, Marten - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 120-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
3. Haigler, Donovan - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon 2500 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#36 Men High Jump 5-10.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
4. Jackson, Ian - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.64 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
5. Joseph, Roberson - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.74 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
6. Smayda, Michael - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 1:58.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
7. Stevens, Donald - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 21-06.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.64 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
1. White Plains Men - 'A'
#1 Men Distance Medley 10:40.14 C 5/6/2004 05:30 PM
2. White Plains Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 45.44 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
3. White Plains Men - 'A'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
4. White Plains Men - 'B'
#25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State 3:55.14 C 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
5. White Plains Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:28.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
White Plains Men Total Individual Entries: 11 - Total Relays: 5
Woodford County
1. Wilder, Zachory - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:27.89 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
Woodford County Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Woodrow Wilson Men
1. Alfaro, Steven - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 95-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 40-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
2. Ashton, Jarel - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
3. Banks, Eugene - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.94 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
4. Brown, Steven - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:05.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
5. Burant, Nick - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 11:00.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
6. Burton, Willie - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.34 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
7. Corradino, Thomas - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#49 Men Shot Put 45-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
8. Haskell, Brian - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#34 Men 1600 Meter Run 4:50.14 C 5/8/2004 12:50 PM
9. Holliday, Keith - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.74 C 5/7/2004 02:10 PM
10. Jette, Travanni - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#23 Men 3200 Meter Run 9:50.14 C 5/7/2004 06:40 PM
11. Larry, Derek - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.14 C 5/7/2004 05:20 PM
12. Levy, Sam - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:01.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
13. Lewis, Kenneth - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#38 Men Triple Jump 38-00.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
14. Miller, Aubrey - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#5 Men Discus Throw 89-00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#49 Men Shot Put 40-00.00 5/8/2004 04:00 PM
15. Pope, Karl - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.24 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
16. Reed, Brandon - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 49.44 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
17. Rios, Gerald - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#44 Men 800 Meter Run 2:08.14 C 5/8/2004 02:40 PM
18. Rosenbaum, David - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.74 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
19. Stanley, Vaughn - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims 55.14 C 5/7/2004 03:50 PM
20. Williams, Jamil - Male - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.04 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
1. Woodrow Wilson Men - 'A'
#17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 44.14 C 5/7/2004 04:40 PM
2. Woodrow Wilson Men - 'A'
#50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay 8:18.14 C 5/8/2004 05:00 PM
3. Woodrow Wilson Men - 'A'
#52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:20.14 C 5/8/2004 05:50 PM
Woodrow Wilson Men Total Individual Entries: 22 - Total Relays: 3
Yorktown Men
1. Cuevo, Sean - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.84 C 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.84 C 5/7/2004 06:00 PM
2. Dunn, Mike - Male - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#6 Men Long Jump 20-06.00 5/7/2004 02:00 PM
#38 Men Triple Jump 40-01.00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
Yorktown Men Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 0
Girls
A. Philip Randolph
1. Ballantyne, Efury - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 58.64 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
2. Blas, Rene - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:05.44 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Brown, Jhanelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.14 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
4. Copeland, Karina - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:09.64 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
5. Emmanuel, Natasha - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 56.04 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.14 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
6. Hastings, Natasha - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.84 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.94 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
7. Jackson, Nya - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:05.44 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
8. McNeilly, Dannielle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:25.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
9. Reed, Angelica - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 3200 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:02.64 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
10. Stappleton, Selena - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:01.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
11. Woodley, Vinelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:27.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
1. A. Philip Randolph - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 50.24 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. A. Philip Randolph - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:00.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. A. Philip Randolph - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:45.24 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
A. Philip Randolph Total Individual Entries: 14 - Total Relays: 3
Academy of the Holy Names
1. Moreland, Colleen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 9-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
Academy of the Holy Names Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Acton Boxborough Women
1. Agule, Katy - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:48.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
2. Banerjee, Koni - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.14 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
3. Barnett, Marie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:25.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
4. Crutchfield, Natalie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.74 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
5. Landry, Chrissy - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:25.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
6. Mikhil, Rachel - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 7-05.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
7. Niro, Katie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 7-05.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
8. Pappia, Sam - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
1. Acton Boxborough Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 13:00.14 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
2. Acton Boxborough Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 52.64 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
3. Acton Boxborough Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 10:00.14 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
4. Acton Boxborough Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:14.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Acton Boxborough Women Total Individual Entries: 9 - Total Relays: 4
Archbishop Molloy Women
1. Arcarola, Jen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#46 Women Triple Jump 35-00.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Ashashi, Keiko - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 9-06.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
3. Cooney, Kathleen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 4-06.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
4. Katzarellis, Isabella - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#35 Women Javelin Throw 119-11.50 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
5. Tirelli, Danielle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 8-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
1. Archbishop Molloy Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:58.08 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
2. Archbishop Molloy Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:13.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Archbishop Molloy Women Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 2
Archbishop Ryan Women
1. Brown, Sara - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.44 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.44 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
2. Collins, Dana - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 9-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
3. Delgado, Lisette - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 9-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#35 Women Javelin Throw 108-00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
4. Nempson, Nohjay - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 5-00.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#46 Women Triple Jump 33-02.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
5. Ryan, Katie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.24 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
6. Starace, Jess - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 17-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.94 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
7. Zielinski, Stephanie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 4-10.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
1. Archbishop Ryan Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 50.54 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Archbishop Ryan Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 10:08.14 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
Archbishop Ryan Women Total Individual Entries: 11 - Total Relays: 2
Arlington Women
1. Casey, Kristen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 8:13.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
2. Lann, Erin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 8:43.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
3. Whalen, Ann - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 7:59.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
Arlington Women Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0
Benjamin Cardozo
1. Henry, Joy - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 56.34 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.54 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
2. Holness, Candace - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 56.34 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.44 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
1. Benjamin Cardozo - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:55.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Benjamin Cardozo Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 1
Boys & Girls Women
1. Alexander, Kerian - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.14 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
2. Alleyne, Tiffany - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.04 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
3. Biggs, Danielle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.94 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
4. Bogle, Nakeslia - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:06.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:20.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
5. Dunbar, Jamela - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:15.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
6. McGregor, Chanelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 4:44.94 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
7. Sterrett, Adrenee - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:12.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
8. Wise, Ivana - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.64 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
1. Boys & Girls Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 49.54 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Boys & Girls Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:06.14 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
3. Boys & Girls Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:47.84 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Boys & Girls Women Total Individual Entries: 9 - Total Relays: 3
Bronxville Women
1. Bergold, Elizabeth - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:11.99 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
1. Bronxville Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 12:12.50 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
2. Bronxville Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:22.83 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
3. Bronxville Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:00.06 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Bronxville Women Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 3
Brookfield Women
1. Belden, Jessie - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:08.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
#26 Women High Jump 4-11.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Gernert, Kate - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:07.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Hutteman, Joanna - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 30.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
4. Koza, Sara - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:09.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 31-00.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
5. Samuel, Dara - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 9-06.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
6. Tanz, Lauren - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.64 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
1. Brookfield Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 52.64 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
Brookfield Women Total Individual Entries: 9 - Total Relays: 1
Carmel Women
1. Garland, Alice - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 8:05.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
2. Harrison, Jamie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.64 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Lewis, Kaleen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
4. Reese, Kristin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:00.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
1. Carmel Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:20.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
2. Carmel Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:40.14 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
Carmel Women Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 2
Clara Barton Women
1. Clarke, Tisha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 2758 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
2. Edwards, Latoya - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.41 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
3. Hazel, Tasheeka - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
4. Hinds, Tisha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#46 Women Triple Jump 37-06.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
5. Joseph, Karla - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.57 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
1. Clara Barton Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 50.14 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Clara Barton Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:00.04 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Clara Barton Women Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 2
Clarkstown North Women
1. Abraham, Riya - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 1850 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
1. Clarkstown North Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 55.14 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Clarkstown North Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:28.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Clarkstown North Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:48.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
Clarkstown North Women Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 3
Clarkstown South Women
1. Castro, Krystena - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 38-08.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
2. Fox, Katie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:20.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
3. Kalinowski, Kristen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 2980 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
4. Leavy, Caitlin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:26.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
5. Maikoksoons, Melissa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 34-10.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
6. Toscano, Ashley - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.54 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
7. Witte, Liz - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.34 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
1. Clarkstown South Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:15.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
2. Clarkstown South Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:37.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Clarkstown South Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:30.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
4. Clarkstown South Women - 'B'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 11:10.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
Clarkstown South Women Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 4
Columbia Women
1. Bellamy, Candice - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 2680 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
2. Cooper, Elana - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 58.50 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:03.04 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
3. Crooks, Britney - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#35 Women Javelin Throw 85-03 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
4. Cruz, Bianca - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:04.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:17.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
5. Farley, Deja - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:34.54 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
6. Jenkins, Tiffany - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.00 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.73 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
7. Johnson, Iman - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.03 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#15 Women Shot Put 40-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
8. Karriem, Amira - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:31.74 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
9. Kelley, Mushirah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 5-00.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
10. MacPhee, Colleen - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:06.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:38.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
11. Newby, Ashley - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:06.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
#26 Women High Jump 5-00.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
12. Okoro, Ugo - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 14-06.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 87-07 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#46 Women Triple Jump 25-03.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
13. Reynolds, Amanda - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:08.64 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:40.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
14. Sanders, Jessica - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 58.84 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:03.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
15. Valentine, Nina - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 14-03.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 29-07.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
16. Waters, Zakkiyah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:36.94 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
17. Wright, Sjonte - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.98 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.88 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
1. Columbia Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 49.08 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Columbia Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 3:56.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Columbia Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:12.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
4. Columbia Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:25.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
5. Columbia Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:58.24 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Columbia Women Total Individual Entries: 30 - Total Relays: 5
Comsewogue Women
1. Crocombe, Lexi - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 7-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
2. Johnson, Caprice - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.34 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. O'Shea, Annie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 2820 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
4. O'Shea, Sarah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 7-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
5. Peralta, Rosanna - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:03.04 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
1. Comsewogue Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 53.24 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
Comsewogue Women Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 1
Cornwall Women
1. Briggs, Charity - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.44 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
2. Ciabotti, Claire - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.34 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Flanagan, Caitlin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 36-07.25 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
4. Ford, Cathleen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:14.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
5. Gregorek, Erin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 2700 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
6. Kwalwasser, Kerry - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
7. Mundy, Lynne - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:12.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:25.44 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
8. Rodriguez, Raquel - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 7-06.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.94 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
9. Twomey, Julianne - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 8:01.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
10. Uhorchak, Jackie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.04 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
1. Cornwall Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 12:25.34 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
2. Cornwall Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 50.14 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
3. Cornwall Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:30.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
4. Cornwall Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:12.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
5. Cornwall Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:45.44 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
6. Cornwall Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:00.94 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Cornwall Women Total Individual Entries: 12 - Total Relays: 6
DeWitt Clinton
1. Wright, Danete - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.44 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
1. DeWitt Clinton - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:55.04 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
DeWitt Clinton Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 1
Dunbar Women
1. Brown, Kelly - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.04 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
2. Onyegbula, Nwadi - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:28.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
3. Scott, Marilyn - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.14 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
4. Ward, Valerie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.24 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
5. Wigfall, Natasha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
6. Willis, Tandrea - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
1. Dunbar Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 51.14 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
Dunbar Women Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 1
East Meadow Women
1. Criscuob, Brittney - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:06.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
2. Paritch, Kinjal - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:40.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:21.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
1. East Meadow Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 12:27.14 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
East Meadow Women Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 1
Eastchester Women
1. Rielly, Kathleen - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:07.71 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:24.84 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
Eastchester Women Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Edgemont Women
1. Rosow, Kyra - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:06.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
2. Smith, Rachel - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:25.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
1. Edgemont Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 57.44 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Edgemont Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:28.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
Edgemont Women Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 2
Fanquier Women
1. Bowman, Sarah - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 4:45.84 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:07.69 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
Fanquier Women Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Fox Lane Women
1. Fox Lane Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
2. Fox Lane Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:58.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
Fox Lane Women Total Individual Entries: 0 - Total Relays: 2
Freeport Women
1. Butler, Sade - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.34 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
2. Hamin, Hajr - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#46 Women Triple Jump 31-10.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
3. Johnson, Shanna - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
4. Staton, Charrelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.54 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
5. Terrell, Shavon - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.34 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
6. Yearwood, Felicia - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 42-08.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 125-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
1. Freeport Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 50.84 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Freeport Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:15.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
Freeport Women Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 2
FW Ballou Women
1. Brown, Candice - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:25.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Koontz, Paris - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:38.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
3. Nobles, Kenisha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 59.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
4. Ramey, Diane - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.84 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
5. Smallwood, Andria - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:10.22 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
6. Walker, Sasha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.04 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
1. FW Ballou Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 50.14 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. FW Ballou Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:33.14 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
3. FW Ballou Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:56.55 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
FW Ballou Women Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 3
Greater New Bedford Women
1. Choquett, Amanda - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#35 Women Javelin Throw 124-08 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
2. Lemos, Natasha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 29-05.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
Greater New Bedford Women Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Hackley Women
1. Gregory, Anjelica - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:12.54 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
Hackley Women Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Half Hollow Hills Women
1. Duncanson, Brittany - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 31-09.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 86-01 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Elder, Ivory - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.94 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
3. Falcone, Christina - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 8-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:30.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
4. Grosskurth, Kelly - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:30.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:15.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
5. Harewood, Tia - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.41 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
6. Howard, Erica - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:08.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
7. Jean-Charles, Mercedes - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 30-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 97-09 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
8. Lozito, Ashley - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 9:00.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
9. Raphael, Sandra - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 59.74 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
10. Schaak, Samantha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:20.74 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
11. Tingo, Michelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:26.01 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
12. Walker, Alana - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
13. Zarett, Rebecca - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:35.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
1. Half Hollow Hills Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 49.14 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Half Hollow Hills Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:15.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Half Hollow Hills Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
4. Half Hollow Hills Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:45.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
5. Half Hollow Hills Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:57.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Half Hollow Hills Women Total Individual Entries: 17 - Total Relays: 5
Hanover Park Women
1. Alfano, Alaina - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 17-11.50 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:03.64 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
2. Lefebvre, Jen - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.04 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#26 Women High Jump 5-01.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Wecht, Melissa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.94 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
Hanover Park Women Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 0
Harrison Women
1. Cusick, Jessica - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.64 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
2. Planamento, Erica - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:36.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 4:50.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:30.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
1. Harrison Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 12:58.14 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
Harrison Women Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 1
Harry S Truman Women
1. Barrett, Sasha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:30.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
2. Blake, Dominique - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 54.44 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Easton, Tiffany - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:09.04 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
4. Gillisipi, Kayla - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 31-08.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
5. Thompson, Trudi - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 5-04.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
1. Harry S Truman Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 49.74 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Harry S Truman Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:58.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Harry S Truman Women Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 2
HD Woodson Women
1. Elliot, Myisha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 28.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
2. Jackson, Ayana - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 57.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Nelson, Starlisha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
4. Parker, LaTricia - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:30.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
5. Quigley, Sherita - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
6. Simmons, Katherine - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 6:10.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
7. Wright, Janae - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
1. HD Woodson Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 49.14 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. HD Woodson Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:05.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
HD Woodson Women Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 2
Hendrick Hudson Women
1. Sarcone, Krystal - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:51.54 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
Hendrick Hudson Women Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Horace Greeley Women
1. Houser, Meghan - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run NT 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run NT 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Levy, Alana - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run NT 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run NT 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
3. McNamara, Julie - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run NT 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run NT 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
Horace Greeley Women Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 0
Horace Mann Women
1. Cummings, Ashley - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#46 Women Triple Jump 34-02.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
Horace Mann Women Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Jamesville Dewitt Women
1. Johnson, Tameka - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
2. Mazur, Kristen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 5-03.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
3. Norako, Michelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 8-06.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
1. Jamesville Dewitt Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 52.84 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
Jamesville Dewitt Women Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 1
John F Kennedy Bronx
1. Griffiths, Dionne - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 19-01.25 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.64 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
John F Kennedy Bronx Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
John Jay Cross River Wome
1. Kehoe, Jaquie - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:50.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:30.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
2. Stearns, Ashley - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Vanderwerff, Ali - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:30.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:27.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
John Jay Cross River Wome Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 0
Kingston Women
1. Brown, Alexandra - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:06.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:22.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Mesuda, Holly - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:45.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
Kingston Women Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0
Lakeland / Panas Women
1. Ramsey, Keva - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.74 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:03.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
#26 Women High Jump 5-02.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Lakeland / Panas Women Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0
Lincoln Women
1. Charles, Safaya - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:07.64 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.44 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
2. Coleman, Schopoella - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:15.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
3. Edmunson, Noelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 59.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:24.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
4. Hall, Jasmine - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 18.24 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
5. Neville, Evanua - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.74 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
6. Newman, Izasandra - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.84 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
7. Norman, Deana - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.84 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
8. Reddic, Samille - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:06.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
1. Lincoln Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 52.14 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Lincoln Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:15.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Lincoln Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:14.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Lincoln Women Total Individual Entries: 10 - Total Relays: 3
Longwood Women
1. Manning, Alexa - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 40-07.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 118-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Longwood Women Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Manlius Pebble Hill Women
1. Jones, Carissa - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 59.34 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:18.84 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
Manlius Pebble Hill Women Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Middletown Women
1. Shippy, Latoya - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.44 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#16 Women Long Jump 18-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.54 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
Middletown Women Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0
Millbrook Women
1. Matsen, Kim - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 5-00.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Millbrook Women Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Mount Vernon Women
1. Bowen, Patricia - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:29.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Bowen, Takaziah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:14.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
3. Bramwell, Samantha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:27.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
4. Fields, Kirsten - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 16-10.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 37-11.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
5. Marin, Katya - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.94 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
6. Martin, Taniesha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.44 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
7. McNair, Destiny - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
8. Salmon, Kenisha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:11.34 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
9. Vaughan, Kendra - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.74 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
10. Weir, Joven - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 34-11.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 110-02 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#35 Women Javelin Throw 109-00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
Mount Vernon Women Total Individual Entries: 13 - Total Relays: 0
Mt Ararat Women
1. Douglas, Krystal - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:21.56 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
2. LaRoche, Gabby - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 30-00.50 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
3. Lebel, Rose - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 8:50.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
4. Thiess, Juliane - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 37-05.50 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
5. Wilcox, Beth - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:35.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
6. Wilcox, Jessie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:35.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
Mt Ararat Women Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 0
Nanuet Women
1. Bibbins, Chrishelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:08.24 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 33-05.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Derfuss, Jillian - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:30.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
3. Galyon, Jenn - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:28.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
4. Lappe, Jessica - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:30.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
5. Odrljin, Stana - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
6. Przyqucki, Karie - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:30.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:28.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
7. Vasquez, Kaitlyn - Female - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon NP 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.24 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#16 Women Long Jump 17-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 34-00.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
1. Nanuet Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:20.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
2. Nanuet Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:45.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Nanuet Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:15.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
4. Nanuet Women - 'B'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:45.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
Nanuet Women Total Individual Entries: 15 - Total Relays: 4
New Canaan Women
1. McLane, Julie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.34 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
2. Nietsch, Katrina - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.24 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Schott, Katie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:08.64 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
New Canaan Women Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0
New Paltz Women
1. Carroll, Kathleen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 9:10.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
2. Gonzalez, Maria - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:23.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
3. Milano, Melissa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.24 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
New Paltz Women Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0
New Rochelle Women
1. Ayala, Alexis - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:28.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
2. Brown, Shani - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 8:39.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
3. Buck, Joan - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 8-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
4. Chukumerije, Zimatu - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims NT 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#26 Women High Jump NH 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
5. Cowart, Assata - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.74 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:05.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
6. Ewell, Karissa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.74 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
7. Graham, Krystal - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 34-04.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 94-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
8. Hanson-Hall, Adwoa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 7-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
9. Hanson-Hall, Offeibea - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:18.24 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
10. Johnson, Kadine - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 36-08.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 98-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
11. Kaufman, Jennifer - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 9:00.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
12. King, Shavonne - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.90 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
13. Knight, Carin - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.24 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#26 Women High Jump 5-08.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#46 Women Triple Jump 34-10.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
14. Layne, Lynne - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.34 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#16 Women Long Jump 18-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.54 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
15. Lloyd, Cynthia - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 34-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 88-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
16. McKENZIE, Camisha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#46 Women Triple Jump ND 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
17. McKOY, Keesa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.14 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
18. Payton, Kalissa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:32.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
19. Savage, Tyeasha - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:01.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 4:59.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
20. Ten-Pow, Kaya - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:25.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 8:00.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
21. Torres, Jerica - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#16 Women Long Jump 16-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
22. Walsh, Amanda - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:23.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 8:20.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
23. William, Deborah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 8:55.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
1. New Rochelle Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 12:36.14 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
2. New Rochelle Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 49.14 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
3. New Rochelle Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:12.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
4. New Rochelle Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:16.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
5. New Rochelle Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:20.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
6. New Rochelle Women - 'B'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:50.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
7. New Rochelle Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:36.21 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
8. New Rochelle Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:06.94 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
New Rochelle Women Total Individual Entries: 36 - Total Relays: 8
North Babylon Women
1. Chisholm, Chanel - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.64 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 37-09.50 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Fung, Bianca - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.74 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#16 Women Long Jump 18-00.50 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
3. Gincel, Jessica - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.54 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
1. North Babylon Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 51.12 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
North Babylon Women Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 1
North Rockland Women
1. Acosta, Ashley - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:28.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Calman, Samantha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:30.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
3. Carnevale, Amanda - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 59.94 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.04 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
4. Clarke, Britney - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.04 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
5. Collier, Kinikia - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
6. Copeland, Tiffany - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:27.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
7. Devlin, Stephanie - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:09.64 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
#26 Women High Jump 4-10.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
8. Gibson, Jeanette - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 30-06.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 95-05 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
9. Gonzalez, Charlene - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#28 Women Discus Throw 84-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
10. Gosda, Jess - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 31-06.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
11. Hepburn, Yvana - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.93 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 37-02.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
12. Kardian, Ashley - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 8-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
13. Medidor, Darwin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 8-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
14. Mevs, Cathy - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.74 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
15. Naglieri, Jenna - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:08.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:30.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
16. Paul, Edyne - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 29-10.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 85-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
17. Reilly, Kate - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
18. Trentacosti, Giuliette - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:25.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
19. Varieur, Jess - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 8:00.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
20. Watkins, Jade - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.02 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:10.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
1. North Rockland Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 51.04 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. North Rockland Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:16.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. North Rockland Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:24.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
4. North Rockland Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:45.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
5. North Rockland Women - 'B'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:59.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
6. North Rockland Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:48.14 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
7. North Rockland Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:09.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
North Rockland Women Total Individual Entries: 27 - Total Relays: 7
Northport Women
1. Drost, Stephanie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:04.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
2. Edwards, Lindsay - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
3. Filiberto, Amanda - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:23.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
4. Filiberto, Jennifer - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:02.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:25.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:28.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
5. Gee, Michelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:26.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
6. Giorgio, Elizabeth - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 7:50.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
7. Goldwasser, Samantha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:04.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
8. Gresalsi, Stephanie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
9. Hoddinott, Danielle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.24 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
10. Karagannis, Danielle - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:07.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:25.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:28.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
11. Kepping, Jackie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
12. Murrer, Whitney - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 34-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#26 Women High Jump 5-04.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
13. O'Brien, Allison - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 2300 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
14. Schwecherl, Laura - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.74 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:28.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
15. Seitter, Samantha - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:00.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:21.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
16. Sundell, Lindsay - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:04.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:00.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
17. Ulrich, Lori - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:15.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
18. Wolpert, Rebecca - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.24 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
1. Northport Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:25.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
2. Northport Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:35.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Northport Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:45.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
Northport Women Total Individual Entries: 28 - Total Relays: 3
Notre Dame Academy (Ma)
1. Bond, Brittany - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon NP 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.24 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
2. Bulman, Julie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
3. Campea, Vanessa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#35 Women Javelin Throw 104-02 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
4. Griffin, Kara - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:09.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
5. Hatre, Katie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
6. McCourt, Michelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
7. McGill, Kristen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.14 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
8. Pratt, Sarah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:09.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
1. Notre Dame Academy (Ma) - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 51.04 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Notre Dame Academy (Ma) - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 10:05.14 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
Notre Dame Academy (Ma) Total Individual Entries: 9 - Total Relays: 2
Notre Dame Academy Staten
1. Davila, Maxine - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 4:50.66 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:14.69 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
2. DeBenedetto, Deanna - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:04.94 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Monzi, Liz - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:08.94 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
4. Pate, Christina - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 8:45.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
5. Stradford, Courtney - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.74 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
6. Zdanok, Kathryn - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
1. Notre Dame Academy Staten - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 13:10.14 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
2. Notre Dame Academy Staten - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:42.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Notre Dame Academy Staten - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 5:02.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
4. Notre Dame Academy Staten - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:50.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
Notre Dame Academy Staten Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 4
Nyack Women
1. Martin, Caitlin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:04.50 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
2. Nichols, Rachel - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 31-00.50 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
3. Paul, Naomi - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.74 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
4. Schupak, Lisa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.14 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
5. Singleton, Jalcesa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.94 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
6. Snipes, Brittany - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.84 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
7. Soukas, Heather - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#46 Women Triple Jump 31-00.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
1. Nyack Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 54.24 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Nyack Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:31.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
Nyack Women Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 2
Old Rochester Regional Wo
1. Brown, Aileen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.14 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
2. Daniel, Sarah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
3. Drew, Emily - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#35 Women Javelin Throw 100-00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
4. Franklin, Nicole - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 35-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 105-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
5. Havel, Emily - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:29.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
6. Hulton, Jessica - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#28 Women Discus Throw 105-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
7. Raposo, Kelly - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#35 Women Javelin Throw 110-00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
8. Reusch, Stephanie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
9. Shockro, Kateri - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
10. Solley, Melanie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
11. Wall, Kim - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#28 Women Discus Throw 110-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
12. Winn, Meredith - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:27.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
1. Old Rochester Regional Wo - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 52.64 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Old Rochester Regional Wo - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:14.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Old Rochester Regional Wo Total Individual Entries: 13 - Total Relays: 2
Old Town
1. Hintz, Cassie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:48.49 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
Old Town Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Pearl River Women
1. Farrell, Michelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase NT 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
2. Mascoli, Eve - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:53.04 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
3. Meade, Sara - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 8:55.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
4. Reilly, Laura - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:09.54 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
1. Pearl River Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 13:04.84 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
2. Pearl River Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:20.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Pearl River Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State NT 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
4. Pearl River Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:55.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
5. Pearl River Women - 'B'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:20.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
6. Pearl River Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:47.56 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
Pearl River Women Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 6
PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls
1. Dallas, Saqenda - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.14 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#16 Women Long Jump 17-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 35-05.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Gaines, Gabrielle - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 16-05.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 33-06.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
3. Jackson, Brittany - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:22.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
4. James, Rayna - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:25.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
5. Rhodes, Erica - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:35.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
6. Tartt-Minor, Chanel - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 58.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
1. PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay NT 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls Total Individual Entries: 9 - Total Relays: 1
Poly Prep Women
1. Bubb, Genisa - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.94 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.14 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
2. Farley, Kristin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:16.60 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
3. Herbett, Anne - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 16-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 35-09.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
4. Jeffers, Akillah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.94 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
5. McClean, Kristy - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.04 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
6. Weir, Jenna - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 5-00.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#46 Women Triple Jump 33-08.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
7. Zaino, Dominique - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 5-01.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Poly Prep Women Total Individual Entries: 10 - Total Relays: 0
Port Chester Women
1. Bencivenga, Dana - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.34 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#16 Women Long Jump 16-04.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
2. Corbetta, Lindsey - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.54 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#26 Women High Jump NH 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#46 Women Triple Jump 34-00.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
3. Giamundo, Lauren - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#35 Women Javelin Throw 100-00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
4. Gregory, Alison - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#46 Women Triple Jump 33-00.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
5. Payne, Nicole - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.64 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
6. Sisca, Nicole - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 34-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#35 Women Javelin Throw 100-00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
1. Port Chester Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 52.44 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
Port Chester Women Total Individual Entries: 10 - Total Relays: 1
Port Richmond Women
1. Carter, Danielle - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:04.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:40.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Freeman, Roseline - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
3. Greer, Shatima - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 15.04 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 30.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
4. Gutkin, Tara - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:55.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
5. Jacob, Stephanie - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:10.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:55.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
6. Mahoney, Patty - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 6:10.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
7. Mahoney, Shannon - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:12.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:32.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
8. Mataeu, Jamie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:35.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
9. Mismaca, Alex - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 29.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
10. Moros, Tabitha - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 3:10.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
11. Oloko, Lola - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 3:00.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
12. Olonn, Adenike - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.74 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 29.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
13. O'Neill, Caitlin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:26.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
14. O'Neill, Heather - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:14.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 30.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
15. Rodriguez, Amanda - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 15.14 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 29.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
16. Thompson, Melinda - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 14.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
17. Vanterpool, Dominique - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
18. Williams, Nickell - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 15.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 30.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
Port Richmond Women Total Individual Entries: 26 - Total Relays: 0
Ramapo Women
1. Charlse, Brunell - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 5-00.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Fox, Erica - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.14 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
3. McShine, Kamilah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.84 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
1. Ramapo Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 51.94 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Ramapo Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:15.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
Ramapo Women Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 2
Ridgefield Women
1. Davis, Caroline - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:08.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
2. Heaslip, Emily - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 57.94 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Holmes, Megan - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:48.44 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
4. Lipson, Brynna - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
5. Murdoch, Katie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.94 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
6. Navarro, Elizabeth - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.94 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
7. Thomas, Casey - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon NP 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
1. Ridgefield Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 12:40.14 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
2. Ridgefield Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 51.64 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
3. Ridgefield Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:06.43 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
4. Ridgefield Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:34.94 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
Ridgefield Women Total Individual Entries: 7 - Total Relays: 4
Rocky Point Women
1. Craig, Jackie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:24.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Glennon, Maggie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 8:15.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
3. Goldbach, Ashley - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:28.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
4. Hardecker, Nicole - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.39 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
5. Koch, Katie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#28 Women Discus Throw 105-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
6. Laver, Michele - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:16.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
7. Mayer, Mariel - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:24.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
8. Provenzano, Rochelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.14 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
9. Salerno, Melissa - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:09.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:16.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
1. Rocky Point Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:30.23 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
2. Rocky Point Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:05.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Rocky Point Women Total Individual Entries: 10 - Total Relays: 2
Rutland Women
1. Olson, Torey - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:30.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
2. Sanborn, Kathleen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:15.41 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
Rutland Women Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Rye Women
1. Brody, Caroline - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 58.64 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.44 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
Rye Women Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Sacred Heart Kentucky
1. Groseclose, Erin - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.14 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#16 Women Long Jump 16-01.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
2. Hill, Kipling - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:22.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
3. Ryan, Leah - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:06.64 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:19.54 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
4. Wells, Katie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:46.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
1. Sacred Heart Kentucky - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 12:35.14 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
Sacred Heart Kentucky Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 1
Sacred Heart Yonkers Wome
1. Tankeng, Lena - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 39-06.75 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 91-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#35 Women Javelin Throw 100-00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
Sacred Heart Yonkers Wome Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0
Sayville Women
1. Pardo, Marta - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#46 Women Triple Jump 38-05.50 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
Sayville Women Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Scarsdale Women
1. Retelny, Jessica - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.21 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#16 Women Long Jump 17-03.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.32 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
1. Scarsdale Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:45.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
2. Scarsdale Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 5:20.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Scarsdale Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:56.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
4. Scarsdale Women - 'B'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 12:00.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
Scarsdale Women Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 4
Shoreham-Wading River
1. Biscardi, Lauren - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 5-09.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Hays, Erin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:50.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
3. Joos, Kelsey - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 8:50.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
4. Picha, Jessica - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.14 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:03.94 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
1. Shoreham-Wading River - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:20.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
2. Shoreham-Wading River - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:20.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
Shoreham-Wading River Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 2
Skaneateleswomen
1. Geihe, Erika - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:17.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Lynch, Julie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:15.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
3. O'Neill, Jessica - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:10.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
4. Walton, Zandra - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:18.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
1. Skaneateleswomen - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:17.67 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
Skaneateleswomen Total Individual Entries: 4 - Total Relays: 1
Somers Women
1. Annunziata, Jillian - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 7-06.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
2. Cannon, Kate - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 8:16.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
3. Cassata, Rachel - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 8-06.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
4. Faeth, Avery - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 7-06.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
5. Howard, Mary Alice - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.64 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
6. Keating, Sarah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 8-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
7. Lowe, Shontia - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 36-02.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
8. Monte, Irie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 8:30.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
9. Sherman, Leila - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 8:14.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
10. Sterman, Julia - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 8:15.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
11. Swiatocha, Alexandra - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:08.84 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
12. Tuson, Laura - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:11.34 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
1. Somers Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 12:50.14 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
Somers Women Total Individual Entries: 12 - Total Relays: 1
Spring Valley Women
1. Pierre, Nahomie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.14 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
1. Spring Valley Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 53.04 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
Spring Valley Women Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 1
Suffern Women
1. Ciccone, Amanda - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:21.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 8:00.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
2. Clayton, Janelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 18.44 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:10.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
3. Consiglio, Mary Rose - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 12:00.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#26 Women High Jump 4-11.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:45.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
4. Dugandzic, Sarah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 4-10.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
5. Goldman, Christy - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 7-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
6. Greany, Shelby - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:29.17 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:20.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
7. Heidt, Caroline - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:59.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:18.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
8. Herman, Alexa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#28 Women Discus Throw 88-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
9. Holmes, Sierra - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 18.34 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
10. Lennon, Jackie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.34 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
11. Lipari, Amy - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.24 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:08.24 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
12. Lynch, Heather - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.14 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
13. Maier, Kristine - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 4-10.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
14. McKenna, Kara - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:20.52 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 4:59.55 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:06.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
15. Munoz, Theresa - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 30-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 90-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
16. O'Hara, Laura - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.64 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
17. Peszt, Ewelina - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 9:36.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
18. Richemond, DeDe - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 55.84 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:16.16 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
19. Richemond, Kay Kay - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.74 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 56.84 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.94 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
20. Tameroff, Rachel - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 4-10.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
21. Thompson, Carley - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 8:30.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
22. Vilord, Julie - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:55.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:50.14 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
1. Suffern Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 12:18.24 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
2. Suffern Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 49.94 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
3. Suffern Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:24.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
4. Suffern Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
5. Suffern Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:30.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
6. Suffern Women - 'B'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 11:30.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
7. Suffern Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:30.14 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
8. Suffern Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:59.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Suffern Women Total Individual Entries: 36 - Total Relays: 8
Syosset Women
1. Syosset Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 13:18.14 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
Syosset Women Total Individual Entries: 0 - Total Relays: 1
Tappan Zee Women
1. Bryant, Keegan - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:41.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:28.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
2. Busch, Jackie - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:41.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:27.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
3. Comas, Larissa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 30-03.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
4. Gerard-Little, Perri - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 2500 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
5. Graney, Emily - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:22.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
6. Lynch, Madeline - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:24.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
7. Macy, Dinah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:27.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
8. Sullivan, Karissa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 2500 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
1. Tappan Zee Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:18.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
2. Tappan Zee Women - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:33.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Tappan Zee Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:40.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
Tappan Zee Women Total Individual Entries: 10 - Total Relays: 3
The Dalton School Women
1. Mancino, Jenny - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 2637 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
The Dalton School Women Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
The Mary Louis Academy
1. Colonette, Gina - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 5-00.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
2. Ealy, Solonge - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 59.94 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Jordan, Valin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#46 Women Triple Jump 34-00.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
4. LoCosa, Katie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run NT 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
5. Martori, Diane - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run NT 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
1. The Mary Louis Academy - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:25.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
2. The Mary Louis Academy - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 11:00.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
The Mary Louis Academy Total Individual Entries: 5 - Total Relays: 2
Tri-Valley Women
1. Iatauro, Heather - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 9:53.64 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 4:53.44 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 6:54.04 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
Tri-Valley Women Total Individual Entries: 3 - Total Relays: 0
Ursuline
1. Bliss, Jillian - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon NP 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
#10 Women Pole Vault 8-06.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
2. Harrigan, Liz - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:49.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
3. Kobelt, Kelsey - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon NP 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
#10 Women Pole Vault 9-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
4. Lotrointe, Nicolette - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 8-00.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
5. Munro, Mikell - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 34-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
6. Phipps, Aja - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.74 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
#26 Women High Jump 5-04.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
7. Sullivan, Katie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:49.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
1. Ursuline - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 12:55.14 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
2. Ursuline - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:20.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. Ursuline - 'B'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:40.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
4. Ursuline - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:10.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
5. Ursuline - 'B'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 11:10.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
Ursuline Total Individual Entries: 10 - Total Relays: 5
Ward Melville Women
1. Ahn, Suejin - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:43.10 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 4:50.84 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
2. Collins, Megan - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:23.84 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
3. Kifer, Avigail - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:57.56 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 4:57.34 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
4. Mahon, Kaela - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:01.54 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
5. Martin, Colleen - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon 2750 5/7/2004 02:30 PM
6. Paddock, Brigid - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:12.74 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
7. Payntar, Nikki - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.64 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
8. Reilly, Bridget - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:02.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
9. Reilly, Kaitlin - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:55.74 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
10. Seibert, Michelle - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 58.39 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
11. Shewan, Briana - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 7:48.34 C 5/8/2004 03:40 PM
12. Simone, Gabrielle - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 15-07.50 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 30-00.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
13. Tingue, Andrea - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.94 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
14. Trotter, Bruche - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 16-02.25 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
1. Ward Melville Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:04.34 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
2. Ward Melville Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 9:48.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
3. Ward Melville Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:35.14 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
Ward Melville Women Total Individual Entries: 19 - Total Relays: 3
Wareham Women
1. White, Amanda - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 15.79 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#26 Women High Jump 5-03.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Wareham Women Total Individual Entries: 2 - Total Relays: 0
Warwick Valley Women
1. Warwick Valley Women - 'A'
#2 Women Distance Medley 12:03.14 C 5/6/2004 06:15 PM
Warwick Valley Women Total Individual Entries: 0 - Total Relays: 1
Washington Irving Women
1. Corridon, Kameria - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:08.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
2. Deverteuil, Crystal - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 17-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
3. Johnson, Julieta - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.66 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
4. Lourick, Lauren - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 17-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
5. Myers, Floree - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.90 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
6. Redman, Ebony - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 58.64 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
1. Washington Irving Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 51.80 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Washington Irving Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:18.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
Washington Irving Women Total Individual Entries: 6 - Total Relays: 2
West Catholic
1. Ferguson, Erica - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.84 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
2. Lawson, Ciarra - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.64 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Leach, Nicole - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.58 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.44 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
4. Motyrn, Katie - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:40.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
5. Ramsey, Bridget - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.04 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
6. Sheard, Kneshia - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:07.24 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
7. Thomas, Latavia - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:07.51 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
1. West Catholic - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 49.14 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. West Catholic - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:47.72 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
West Catholic Total Individual Entries: 8 - Total Relays: 2
West Islip
1. Kieffer, Allison - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 4:53.37 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
West Islip Total Individual Entries: 1 - Total Relays: 0
Westhampton Women
1. Anderson, Liz - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#10 Women Pole Vault 10-06.00 5/7/2004 03:00 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:07.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
2. Bartel, Dana - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 34-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
3. Carter, Brittany - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:15.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
4. Conway, Shanisse - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 34-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
5. Davis, Shantel - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.54 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
6. Husler, Jill - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.24 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
7. Moreta, Marisa - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 17.24 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
#20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:08.14 C 5/7/2004 05:40 PM
8. Pendlebury, Marianne - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 34-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
9. Tully, Claire - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:04.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
Westhampton Women Total Individual Entries: 12 - Total Relays: 0
White Plains Women
1. Anderson-Lee, Julia - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.04 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.14 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
2. Coleman, Dionna - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:05.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 28.04 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
3. Drucker, Joanna - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.94 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:25.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
4. Ford, Whitney - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.24 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#16 Women Long Jump 17-04.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.24 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
5. Gilmartin-Donah, Kaylin - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#24 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:10.14 C 5/7/2004 07:05 PM
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:10.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
6. Hardy, Alicia - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:03.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.44 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
7. Munro, Miranda - Female - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 12.74 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#15 Women Shot Put 37-08.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw ND 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
#35 Women Javelin Throw 117-00 5/8/2004 01:00 PM
8. Wyse, Ayana - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:00.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
#16 Women Long Jump 17-02.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.64 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
1. White Plains Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 50.04 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. White Plains Women - 'A'
#29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State 4:07.14 C 5/8/2004 09:20 AM
3. White Plains Women - 'A'
#31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State 10:00.14 C 5/8/2004 10:10 AM
4. White Plains Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:58.14 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
5. White Plains Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:07.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
White Plains Women Total Individual Entries: 20 - Total Relays: 5
Woodrow Wilson Women
1. Austin-Miller, Allegra - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 16.94 C 5/7/2004 02:40 PM
2. DePass, Shanice - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 57.44 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
3. Evans, Mia - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#16 Women Long Jump 17-03.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#46 Women Triple Jump 33-08.00 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
4. Hairston, Racquel - Female - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0
#15 Women Shot Put 35-00.00 5/7/2004 04:30 PM
#28 Women Discus Throw 108-00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
5. James, Dana - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#26 Women High Jump 4-10.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
6. Khalili, Neda - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:51.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
7. Morgan, Kelly - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:01.54 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
8. Shelman-Ford, Phyllis - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims 1:02.14 C 5/7/2004 04:15 PM
9. Tucker, Jasmine - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:28.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
10. Washington, Antonia - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.24 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
11. Wedgeworth, Sarah - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#45 Women 800 Meter Run 2:27.14 C 5/8/2004 03:00 PM
12. Welch, Dayonna - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.14 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
13. Willis, Sheena - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#39 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:30.14 C 5/8/2004 01:20 PM
1. Woodrow Wilson Women - 'A'
#18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims 51.54 C 5/7/2004 05:00 PM
2. Woodrow Wilson Women - 'A'
#51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay 9:57.14 C 5/8/2004 05:20 PM
3. Woodrow Wilson Women - 'A'
#53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:05.14 C 5/8/2004 06:05 PM
Woodrow Wilson Women Total Individual Entries: 15 - Total Relays: 3
Yorktown Women
1. Epstein, Allison - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 9:35.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
2. Evan, Melissa - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 9:45.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
3. Glass, Rebecca - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 9:46.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
4. Granozio, Amanda - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 9:40.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
5. Louis, Jeanette - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 9:10.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
6. Ocasio, Sandy - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0
#3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk 10:00.00 5/7/2004 01:45 PM
7. Walsh, Christine - Female - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0
#12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims 13.04 C 5/7/2004 03:25 PM
#22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims 27.44 C 5/7/2004 06:20 PM
#26 Women High Jump 5-00.00 5/8/2004 09:00 AM
Yorktown Women Total Individual Entries: 9 - Total Relays: 0
Loucks Games home page
|