HOME US News States
US news 2003 cross country
Millrose Games
Feb 6, 2004 at Madison Square Garden, NYC

New York City relay qualifiers

Jan 7, 2004 at the New York Armory
| PSAL Girls | PSAL Boys | CHSAA Boys | CHSAA Girls |

PSAL Girls

Event 776  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity         
Coaches: Email splits to [email protected]   
 PSAL Record: R 3:43.63  2002        BOYS & GIRLS HS, Boys & Girls HS             
                4:16.20  QUAL     
    School                                               Finals                  H#   
=================================================================================== 
  1 A. P. RANDOLPH  'A'                                 3:55.98 QUAL              1    
     1) 244 BALLANTYNE, EFURU           2) 239 EMMANUEL, NATASHA             
     3) 248 MC NEILLY, DANNIEL          4) 233 SAPPLETON, SELENA             
  2 BOYS & GIRLS  'A'                                   3:58.24 QUAL              2    
     1) 475 BIGGS, DANIELL              2) 467 ALEXANDER, KEREAN             
     3) 479 STERRETT, ADRENEE           4) 471 DUNBAR, JAMELA                
  3 DEWITT CLINTON  'A'                                 3:59.49 QUAL              1    
     1) 348 KNIGHT, ALBA                2) 339 WRIGHT, DANETE                
     3) 324 DYER, SHERECE               4) 326 THOMAS, TENESHI               
  4 HARRY S. TRUMAN  'A'                                4:02.55 QUAL              2    
     1) 397 CLARKE, CAMILE              2) 399 BLAKE, DOMINIQ                
     3) 398 WATSON, KAYLEEN             4) 396 THOMPSON, TRUDI A             
  5 BENJAMIN CARDOZO  'A'                               4:03.90 QUAL              3    
     1) 936 HOLNESS, CANDACE            2) 930 HENRY, JOY                    
     3) 929 WOOD, SHANEQU               4) 926 LAFORCE, TRISHA               
  6 CLARA BARTON  'A'                                   4:05.57 QUAL              1    
     1) 565 HINDS, TISHA                2) 589 EDWARDS, LATOYA               
     3) 593 CLARKE, TISHA               4) 573 JOSEPH, KARLA                 
  7 MURRY BERGTRAUM  'A'                                4:07.21 QUAL              3    
     1) 108 HARRIS, CASSIE              2) 102 CLARKE, JESSICA               
     3) 96 BROWN, SHANA                 4) 100 SYLVESTER, MORICIA            
  8 PAUL ROBESON  'A'                                   4:09.62 QUAL              2    
     1) 541 PASCALL, LIESELL            2) 542 MCPHERSON, MALIA              
     3) 557 NEDD, ALANA                 4) 548 MONTGOMERY, JASMINE           
  9 SOUTH SHORE  'A'                                    4:10.04 QUAL              3    
     1) 615 DRUMMOND, SHANEL            2) 620 WELCH, SAKINA                 
     3) 632 DRUMMOND, JANEL             4) 628 STEPHENSON, JEANAE            
 10 THOMAS JEFFERSON  'A'                               4:11.22 QUAL              3    
     1) 642 MAYERS, KENDRA              2) 640 FRANKLIN, NEKISHA             
     3) 636 BROWNE, NIKITHA             4) 2771 CUMBERBATCH, SHELLON         
 11 MIDWOOD  'A'                                        4:11.53 QUAL              2    
     1) 773 SIMMS, RACHEL               2) 775 ANDERSON, KRYSTAL             
     3) 767 DANIEL, WHITNEY             4) 780 ONOCHIE, CHINELO              
 12 TOWNSEND HARRIS  'A'                                4:13.19 QUAL              1    
     1) 845 REYNOLDS, JOANNA            2) 846 MOORE, DEVOTIA                
     3) 3226 SINGLETON, SELENA          4) 844 CUMMINGS, FAITH               
 13 FIORELLO H LAGUARDIA  'A'                           4:14.58 QUAL              1    
     1) 188 PURRIER, KIMBERL            2) 3346 IRISH, JANIS                 
     3) 197 MALIK, ARFA                 4) 180 ROYES, TREEVA                 
 14 MCKEE/STATEN ISLAND TECH  'A'                       4:18.16                   4    
     1) 1211 ORTEGA, TINITA             2) 1221 SCOTTO, KIMBERL              
     3) 1222 VELLOZA, JENNIFE           4) 1237 ANDERSON, BROOKE             
 15 BROOKLYN TECHNICAL  'A'                             4:19.72                   3    
     1) 434 FRANCIS, ANTONIA            2) 430 STANISLAUS, JERMAIN           
     3) 432 MEI, STEPHAN                4) 433 MORGAN, SHAUNEE               
 16 CURTIS  'A'                                         4:21.37                   6    
     1) 1139 BARNES, AMOY               2) 1126 SCOTT, JULINA                
     3) 1113 MUSE, TOYOSI               4) 1128 ADENRELE, HANNAT             
 17 EAST NEW YORK TRANSIT TEC  'A'                      4:23.93                   4    
     1) 674 ADMETTRE, ALOUCIA           2) 675 CUDJOE, ARLENE                
     3) 669 ABERNATHY, KENYA            4) 668 PARIS, KAJUANA                
 18 PORT RICHMOND  'A'                                  4:24.03                   5    
     1) 2514 MAHONEY, SHANNON           2) 2499 CARTER, DANIELL              
     3) 2501 VANTERPOOL, DOMINIQ        4) 2516 HEINZ, STEPHAN               
 19 MARTIN VAN BUREN  'A'                               4:27.87                   4    
     1) 2831 WONG, SYMONE               2) 2836 WIGGINS, JASINIF             
     3) 2828 PILGRIM, DANIELL           4) 2830 CARMONA, MARIA               
 20 CAMPUS MAGNET  'A'                                  4:28.15                   2    
     1) 1062 NICHOLS, NICOLE            2) 1059 BUDAI, SABRINA               
     3) 1068 WHITE, TANISHA             4) 1067 RANKIN, WENDELL              
 21 SAMUEL J. TILDEN  'A'                               4:32.74                   5    
     1) 2486 MYERS, LATANYA             2) 2479 SANSCULOTTE, CHRISTI         
     3) 2491 PERKINS, SHAY AN           4) 2481 GIBBS, GENELL                
 22 EVANDER CHILDS  'A'                                 4:35.59                   5    
     1) 411 FRANCIS, RENE               2) 402 GIVANS, SHANEKE               
     3) 407 GORDON, TACKESH             4) 405 SIDBEE, FATIMA                
 23 HILLCREST  'A'                                      4:35.82                   6    
     1) 3249 MORRISON, STACY            2) 2858 GOLDEN, BIANCA               
     3) 3522 DAVIS, VICTORI             4) 1049 GRIFFITH, MAKALIA            
 24 ERASMUS HALL CAMPUS  'A'                            4:36.05                   7    
     1) 506 ORTIZ, KESHAH               2) 515 MAYNARD, ADANNA               
     3) 508 PAUL, MAVIS                 4) 500 WILLIAMS, SAMANTH             
 25 LAFAYETTE  'A'                                      4:40.20                   4    
     1) 700 WILLIAMS, OLEPHIA           2) 699 BARNABY, MELVA                
     3) 694 DAVIS, SHANA                4) 705 WEDDERBURN, CARLA             
 26 JAMES MADISON  'A'                                  4:43.15                   4    
     1) 743 BROWN, BRITTAN              2) 744 SYLVESTER, JAZELLE            
     3) 741 AJIBADE, OPEYEMI            4) 733 ROBLES, AMELIA                
 27 FRANCIS LEWIS  'A'                                  4:48.34                   4    
     1) 944 UZURIN, DEBORAH             2) 940 KIM, PAMELA                   
     3) 3384 AMERICANOS, ALEXAND        4) 945 MOSES, EKAETE                 
 28 MARTIN L. KING JR  'A'                              4:52.53                   5    
     1) 202 AKWEI, SAMANTH              2) 209 HURLEY, SADE                  
     3) 215 WHITE, NICOLLE              4) 210 BOWEN, RACHEL                 
 29 BENJAMIN BANNEKER ACADEMY  'A'                      4:56.12                   6    
     1) 2741 MONDERSON, THIFFAN         2)                                   
     3) 2735 MATTIS, LESAN              4) 2736 HENRY, TEVY                  
 30 WILLIAM E. GRADY  'A'                               5:05.42                   7    
     1) 715 WILKINSON, NEKEISH          2) 710 LAWRENCE, SHANEQU             
     3) 709 LEROY, RACHAEL              4) 707 SIMON, JUSTYNE                
 31 WILLIAM C. BRYANT  'A'                              5:11.08                   6    
     1) 1085 CHEN, CLARA                2) 1097 ALMEIDA, ANSEL               
     3) 1096 PAYOEN, ANN DAP            4) 1090 WILLIAMS, NATE               
 32 MANHATTAN CENTER/SCIENCE  'A'                       5:29.59                   7    
     1) 2700 CROWE, OCTAVIA             2) 2709 ROBINSON, TANISHA            
     3) 2708 HERRERA, YARISSA           4) 2702 HOWARD, DOMINIQ              
 33 JOHN BOWNE  'A'                                     5:34.70                   7    
     1) 3234 ROBINSON, EILEEN           2) 869 SALAZAR, GINNA                
     3) 871 DIN, SABIA                  4) 874 CUARTAS, MELISSA              
 34 NEWTOWN  'A'                                        5:36.29                   7    
     1) 2792 VILLACCI, KIMBERL          2) 2790 MONGE, LIZVETT               
     3) 2789 GUAMAN, ERIKA              4) 2787 ZHANG, HUAN                  
 35 JANE ADDAMS  'A'                                    6:07.17                   6    
     1) 2711 LIPFORD, SYLVIA            2) 2717 TRAN, QUYEN                  
     3) 2712 GREEN, TRUDIAN             4) 2714 BRYAN, KENIESH               
 -- JOHN ADAMS  'A'                                          NT                   5    
     1) 2850 STEWART, TIFFANY           2) 3397 COLON, TARALYN               
     3) 2844 BAEZ, BRIDGET              4) 3240 FAMILIA, EUNICE              
 

PSAL Boys

Licensed to NYCPSAL Headquarters - Site License  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/7/2004             
                        PSAL Millrose Trials - 1/7/2004                             
                        The Armory Track & Field Center                               
                                    Results                                         
Coaches: Email splits to [email protected]   
Ed Note: The splits listed below are correct for the runners' positions.     
Not sure if runners are listed in correct running order.     
Event 276  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity       
===================================================================================   
 PSAL Record: R 3:17.49  2001        SOUTH SHORE HS, South Shore HS                 
                3:37.80  QUAL     
    School                                               Finals                  H#     
===================================================================================   
  1 DEWITT CLINTON  'A'                                 3:22.33 QUAL              1      
     1) 1533 RHODEN, LOWERY  52.1    2) 1540 ALVAREZ, JEREMY         50.3   
     3) 1522 WILLIAMS, JEMEL 49.3       4) 1547 CROOKS, DWIGHT        50.2     
  2 SOUTH SHORE  'A'                                    3:23.09 QUAL              1      
     1) 1852 GRIFFITH, DURAN  50.4      2) 1843 GORDON, REYHAN     50.0   
     3) 1850 LEWIS, DONNEL  50.9       4) 1848 THOMAS, FIMBAR    51.4   
  3 EAST NEW YORK TRANSIT TEC  'A'                      3:24.09 QUAL              1    
     1) 1930 THOMAS, MIKEL  51.1    2) 1928 EDWARDS, GARRIE   52.1   
     3) 1924 NELSON, RAHMEL  50.4     4) 1915 HENRY, CLEMORE    50.1   
  4 BOYS & GIRLS  'A'                                   3:26.39 QUAL              2      
     1) 1734 LOVETT, TODDJAH  50.3     2) 1743 DAVIS, JALEEL   51.3   
     3) 1737 TEMPRO, QUINCY  52.0     4) 1739 JULIUS, JARED   52.4      
  5 ERASMUS HALL CAMPUS  'A'                            3:27.78 QUAL              3      
     1) 1758 JENKINS, DEVARIS  53.1    2) 1773 GOFFE, SHELDON       50.1   
     3) 1769 RICHARDSON, TERRYL    52.7     4) 1778 POPE, KENDON      50.6   
  6 CANARSIE  'A'                                       3:28.33 QUAL              3    
     1) 1826 JACKSON, KEVON    53.0    2) 1824 WHITTINGHAM, WINSTON   52.9   
     3) 3466 WILLIAMS, STEVEN   51.5  4) 1833 POPE, LINDEL   49.9          
  7 SAMUEL J. TILDEN  'A'                               3:33.54 QUAL              3    
     1) 2574 HARPER, DUANE              2) 2579 PHILLIP, RONEL               
     3) 2578 LOPEZ, MELVIN              4) 3301 PITT, LEONARD                
  8 HARRY S. TRUMAN  'A'                                3:36.14 QUAL              2    
     1) 1593 DARRISAW, RASHID           2) 1592 DACRES, KEVIN                
     3) 1595 AKINDELE ALO, ADEDEJI      4) 1594 EDWARDS, ROBERT              
  9 THOMAS EDISON  'A'                                  3:39.12                   4    
     1) 2365 MILLS, DARRON    52.4      2) 2362 ARMSTRONG, MATTHEW    52.5   
     3) 2363 JOHNSON, DAMIEN            4) 2364 SO, DANIEL                   
 10 EVANDER CHILDS  'A'                                 3:39.65                   2    
     1) 1600 ELVEY, RENALDO             2) 1607 MYERS, ROBERT                
     3) 1605 ELLIOT, OMAR               4) 1609 BROWN, RENALDO               
 11 ABRAHAM LINCOLN  'A'                                3:39.96                   3    
     1) 1937 EVANS, KIMON    51.3     2) 1951 NGUYEN, DANIEL               
     3) 1947 FUENTES, HENRY             4) 1950 HAYES, CALVIN                
 12 HERBERT H. LEHMAN  'A'                              3:40.87                   2    
     1) 1506 SANTOS, FRANCIS  51.2     2) 3276 WALKER, NICHOLA              
     3) 1519 SOBOWALE, BABATUN          4) 1502 THOMAS, WINSTON              
 13 MARTIN L. KING JR  'A'                              3:41.14                   1    
     1) 1449 STANISLAUS, SEAN           2) 1447 ASSING, DWANE                
     3) 1461 DUCTAN, TI DELC            4) 1460 ELUMADE, AKINTUN             
 14 BAYSIDE  'A'                                        3:41.46                   4    
     1) 2201 NATALIO, BRYAN             2) 2198 VELTEN, CLINTON              
     3) 2200 CHRISTOPHER, PETER         4) 2209 DAGUILLARD, REMY             
 15 NEWTOWN  'A'                                        3:43.19                   3    
     1) 2135 VERAS, YORDIS              2) 2133 GONSALVES, CLINT             
     3) 3473 MITCHELL, GABRIEL          4) 3088 MEDINA, ALEX                 
 16 CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS  'A'                           3:43.77                   1    
     1) 3286 NSIAH, BENJAMI             2) 1583 JOHNSON, ROHAN               
     3) 1584 BONSU, OSEI                4) 3285 DAWKINS, RANDY               
 17 WILLIAM E. GRADY  'A'                               3:44.14                   4    
     1) 1998 WHITE, LAWRENC             2) 1974 SCOTT, REGINAL               
     3) 2002 BOURNE, KEVIN              4) 1991 BENJAMIN, RICHARD            
 18 BEACH CHANNEL  'A'                                  3:44.62                   4    
     1) 2286 ANDERSON, OMAR             2) 2284 JOHNSON, ANTHONY             
     3) 3318 SMITH, AARON               4) 2283 CLARK, JARRETT               
 19 LAFAYETTE  'A'                                      3:45.03                   5    
     1) 1966 SMITH, SHANE               2) 1970 BARRETT, DAVE                
     3) 1953 CHRISTIE, AKIEM            4) 1954 ROCHARD, DARNELL             
 20 FRANCIS LEWIS  'A'                                  3:46.81                   5    
     1) 2240 ATTAH, FRANCIS             2) 2241 CHAN, GARY                   
     3) 3105 MAROSIN, PAVEL             4) 2243 TECHERA, CARLOS              
 21 MURRY BERGTRAUM  'A'                                3:47.83                   1    
     1) 1337 LANE, WARREN               2) 1342 FLORES, ALEX                 
     3) 1339 MARTINEZ, EDWIN            4) 1335 CHEUNG, JASON                
 22 MCKEE/STATEN ISLAND TECH  'A'                       3:47.92                   4    
     1) 2463 GREENE, CHRISTO            2) 3177 THEODOROU, GEORGE            
     3) 2456 EVANGELISTA, JOSEPH        4) 3176 VYAS, JAY                    
 23 PROSPECT HEIGHTS  'A'                               3:48.71                   3    
     1) 1799 DORVIL, LEVINCE            2) 1802 NOEL, JOSHUA                 
     3) 1800 GREENWOOD, ORLANDO         4) 3298 MILIEN, RICHARD              
 24 LIFE SCIENCES SECONDARY  'A'                        3:50.88                   5    
     1) 1390 NORIEGA, NICHOLA           2) 1393 BELL, JASON                  
     3) 1386 ROBERTS, SEAN              4) 1396 AKINKUNMI, AKINWUM           
 25 TOWNSEND HARRIS  'A'                                3:51.16                   6    
     1) 3094 HUNDLEY, A VAN             2) 2174 DUELKA, MATTHEW              
     3) 2180 DIEHM, ANTHONY             4) 2182 RODRIGUEZ, JOEY              
 26 FIORELLO H LAGUARDIA  'A'                           3:52.37                   5    
     1) 1445 MAYFIELD, MICHAEL          2) 1444 HELLMAN, LAWRENC             
     3) 1442 NGUYEN, TRI                4) 1438 GOMEZ, YOSIMAR               
 27 BROOKLYN INTERNATIONAL  'A'                         3:52.65                   6    
     1) 1705 WILLIAMS, NORMAN           2) 1707 SEGNI, GIRMA                 
     3) 1710 SIBILIA, ENVER             4) 1715 THORPE, AUGUSTO              
 28 WASHINGTON IRVING  'A'                              3:55.17                   5    
     1) 1320 FLOWERS, JAMAR             2) 1319 YISRAEL, BERAIAH             
     3) 1316 JACK, SHAPHAT              4) 1314 HAMILTON, JOEL               
 29 GROVER CLEVELAND  'A'                               3:58.75                   6    
     1) 2120 SKENDERI, ALBI             2) 2119 AMADIZ, ADRIAN               
     3) 3087 ADAN, JORGE                4) 2118 WNETRZAK, SZYMON             
 30 MARTIN VAN BUREN  'A'                               4:01.16                   4    
     1) 2269 GEORGES, KERVENS           2) 2271 GRANT, DARREN                
     3) 2265 SPANN, PHILIP              4) 2267 FERREIRA, JAMES              
 31 HUNTER COLLEGE HS  'A'                              4:02.42                   6    
     1) 1417 ENG, EDWARD                2) 1405 YALE, THEO                   
     3) 2910 YANO, HAZUMU               4) 2908 BERLIN, ZAKHAR               
 32 WILLIAM C. BRYANT  'A'                              4:02.84                   5    
     1) 2606 OBREYKOV, GEORGI           2) 2414 ALICEA, ANDREW               
     3) 2613 KAZARIN, ROBERT            4) 2614 REYES, ROQUE S               
 33 JOHN ADAMS  'A'                                     4:09.21                   7    
     1) 3326 ZAMAN, NAVED               2) 2290 FORBES, MALCOLM              
     3) 2292 RIBEIRO, BRIAN             4) 2288 VALENTIN, NICHOLA            
 34 BEACON SCHOOL  'A'                                  4:21.87                   7    
     1) 2924 ODAME, SOLOMON             2) 2925 MANCA, ALESSAN               
     3) 2926 HACKETT, JOHN              4) 1426 PILAT, MACIEJ                
 35 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT HS  'A'                           4:22.88                   7    
     1) 3270 CAJUSTE, SEBASTI           2) 3422 HERLIHY, THOMAS              
     3) 1357 RAMIREZ, JAMIL             4) 1358 WILLIAMS, WESLEY             
 36 CHELSEA  'A'                                        5:01.48                   7    
     1) 1382 ANGUS, CORNELI             2) 3423 RAMOS, WILSON                
     3) 1375 THOMS, EMMANUE             4) 1369 MALLOY, DONNIE               
 -- SHEEPSHEAD BAY  'A'                                      NT                   2    
 

CHSAA Boys

CHSAA Boys 4x800              
1st Seeded Heat Qualifiers in Bold   Coaches: Email missing names and splits to 

[email protected] 
Place Team Time 1 2 3 4  top split in red  
1 St. Anthony's 8:04.09 Licari Byrnes Gray Murphy  
    02:00.5 02:00.8 02:05.2 01:57.5  
2 Chaminade 8:06.82 Meekins Hoffman McDermott Weiss  
    01:59.8 02:02.5 02:04.5 01:59.9  
3 Kellenberg 8:08.51 Voda Schmidt Macchio Lowenthal  
    02:04.7 02:01.6 02:03.8 01:58.2  
4 Holy Trinity 8:08.64        
    02:03.1 02:03.4 02:01.5 02:00.4  
5 Xaverian 8:11.04        
          
6 Fordham Prep 8:11.30 Bradley B. Doherty Lundy D. Doherty  
   02:04.7 02:02.8 02:04.1 01:59.7  
7 Mt. St. Michael 8:14.49 Easton Been Smith Roman  
   02:01.5 02:04.2 02:07.6 02:00.6  
8 Regis 8:29.11        
          
2nd Seeded Heat          
1 Farrell 8:20.11 Amer   Canavo Breen  
   02:03.9 02:06.9 02:04.8 02:04.8  
2 St. John's Prep 8:20.80     Lowe  
   02:05.9 02:04.0 02:11.0 01:59.6  
3 Molloy 8:24.01 Smyth DeMaria     
   02:04.4 02:03.1 02:06.9 02:08.7  
4 Christ the King 8:29.46 Diaz Garcia Sepulveda Szurnicki  
   02:03.6 02:06.5 02:06.3 02:12.9  
5 Loughlin 8:31.27        
   02:08.9 02:00.0 02:08.8 02:13.2  
6 St. John the Baptist 8:31.70     Boerjes  
   02:09.5 02:09.2 02:13.3 01:59.2  
7 St. Peter's 8:37.71     Williams  
   02:11.7 02:14.0 02:12.3 01:59.9  
8 St. Joseph by the Sea 8:38.39        
   02:11.1 02:09.7 02:04.4 02:12.9  
9 Iona Prep 8:40.23        
   02:09.7 02:08.7 02:05.4 02:16.3  
10 Xavier          
          
11 Holy Cross 8:55.4h Warner       
   02:04.0 02:06.3 02:14.8 02:30.3  
          
 Unseeded  teams          
Heat 3 Chaminade 8:26.25        
 St. Anthony's 8:42.82 Keenan 02:08.3     
 X 8:44.14        
 Iona Prep 8:52.19        
 St. Joe Sea 8:54.52        
 Holy trinty 9:06.53        
 Regis 9:10.3 h       
 St. John Baptist 9:12.5 h       
 X 9:17.3        
          
Heat 2 St. Anthony's 8:48.76 Kramer 02:08.3     
 Chaminade 8:54.05        
 Farrell 9:06.27        
 Bishop Ford 9:16.45        
 Iona Prep 9:18.08        
          
Heat 1 Iona Prep          
 X 9:59.9       
 

CHSAA Girls

CHSAA Girls 4x400   Coaches: Email missing names and splits to [email protected] 
Seeded Heat Qualifiers in Bold       
Place Team Time 1 2 3 4  top split in red  
1 Bishop Loughlin 4:08.84        
    63.6 63.1 62.8 59  
2 Sacred Heart 4:09.77        
    62.4 63.3 64.1 59.7  
3 St. John's Prep 4:11.18        
    61.5 62.7 64.6 62.3  
4 Molloy 4:13.10 Fleming Diffendale Lebron Arcarola  
    66 63 63.5 59.7  
5 St. John the Baptist 4:15.05        
   65 64.5 63.5 62.3  
6 St. Joseph by the Sea 4:16.87     Jesse Carlin  
   65 67.1 66.4 57.9  
          
2nd Seeded Heat          
1 Spellman 4:17.27           
   63.5 62.5 65.3 65.8  
2 Kellenberg 4:19.09        
   63.0 66.0 64.7 63.7  
3 Loughlin 4:23.31        
   64.9 64.8 67.9 65.4  
4 Kellenberg 4:26.24        
   64.8 67.8 67.4 65.9  
5 Bishop Ford 4:34.72        
   66.2 66.5 66.8 75.1  
6 St. Joseph Hill 4:37.11        
   66.5 69.2 73.8 67.4  
Others          
1 Holy Trinity 4:14.61        
 Molloy 4:29.39        
 St. Anthony's 4:30.80        
 Sacred Heart 4:29.38        
 St.John Baptist 4:32.86        
 Loughlin 4:42.76        
           
 St. Anthony's 4:21.33        
 Holy Trinity 4;30.77        
 Molloy 4:37.17        
 St. Anthony's 4:40.06        
 Kellenberg 4:41.13        
 Sacred Heart 4:47.10        
           
 St. Peter's 4:19.10        
 St. Peter's 4:42.77        
 St. John the Baptist 4:44.11        
 Molloy 4:46.90        
 St. john's Prep 4:50.43        
 Loughlin 4:55.67        
           
 St. John the Baptist 4:34.81        
 Moore 4:48.06        
 Molloy 4:48.50        
 St. Joseph Hill 4:57.34        
 St. Joseph Hill 5:01.43       
  

Millrose Games home page

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004