HOME US News States
US news 2004 indoor
1st Hall of Fame Classic
Feb 21 , 2004 at the New York Armory

| Results |

 

Results

results from ArmoryTrack.com

Extra Boys - Extra Girls

Invitational Boys 3200 Meter Relay
1 - Bishop Carroll 7:57.11
Kincube, Bucci, Ellow, Tilger
2 - Colts Neck 7:57.61
3 - Boys and Girls 8:01.34
4 - Pope John 8:02.24
5 - Maineland 8:02.62
6 - Wallkill Valley 8:10.14
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Relay
1 - Wissahickon 1:42.47
M. Crumlish, A. Baptiste, M. Kacher, K. Simkins
2 - East Organge 1:42.82
3 - Bergtraum 1:43.41
4 - Winslow 1:44.00
5 - Randolph 1:46.97
6 - Woodrow Wilson 1:50.78
Championship Boys 2 Mile Run
1 - Bill Cerrello - Arlington 9:33.79
2 - David Weart - James O'Neill 9:33.90
3 - Teddy Quinn - Rush-Henrietta 9:39.79
4 - Will Rowland - Hunterdon Central 9:40.63
5 - Paul Kornaszewski - Clifton 9:43.59
6 - Matt Caporaso - Old Bridge 9:47.97
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdle
1 - Snantia Moss - Pompano Beach 8.00
2 - Danete Wright - Clinton 8.23
3 - Imani Gilliam - Pennsauken 8.34
4 - Ashley Duckett - Mt. De Sales 8.56
5 - Shana Brown - Bergtraum 8.57
6 - Charrelle Stanton - Freeport 8.66
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdle
1 - Saidu Elike - Port Richmond 7.49
2 - Diego Oquendo - Tottenville 7.54
3 - Terry Ross - Northport 7.61
4 - Ron Green - Old Bridge 7.67
5 - Greg Bloemer - Sparta 7.70
6 - Robert Penn - Winslow 7.71
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash
1 - Shauen Greaves - Lakewood 7.24
2 - Nickesha Williams - Uniondale 7.28
3 - Heather Owney - Pine Bush 7.35
4 - Dominique Merchant - Winslow 7.38
5 - Ashley Gillis - Pompano Beach 7.41
6 - Latoya Shippy - Middletown, NY 7.46
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash
1 - Jordan Lester - Jamesville DeWitt 6.44
2 - Jahre Cheeseman - Eastern 6.52
3 - Sherron Bullock - Camden 6.53
4 - Darrius - McDonough 6.54
5 - Jaleel Davis - Boys and Girls 6.57
6 - Sean Green - Winslow 6.65
Invitational Girls 400 Meter Dash
1 - Natasha Hastings - AP Randolph 54.14
2 - Krista Simkins - Wissahickon 55.00
3 - Dominique Blake - Harry S. Truman 55.47
4 - Marcene Jack - Mainland 56.58
5 - Joy Henry - Benjamin Cardozo 57.48
6 - Janean Morris - Bishop Laughlin 57.51
Invitational Boys 400 Meter Dash
1 - Adian Sanderson - Ewing 47.98
2 - Elliot Luscombe - Plattsburgh 49.32
3 - J. Williams - Clinton 49.54
4 - Scott Facey - Uniondale 49.58
5 - Lendell McLean - Curtis 49.77
6 - Lionel Williams - St. Peters 49.87
Championship Girls 3200 Meter Relay
1 - Boys and Girls 9:37.88
N. Jules, J. Dunbar, S. Sanders, C. Montgomery
2 - West Orange 9:40.43
3 - Arlington 9:43.63
4 - Old Bridge 9:44.19
5 - Sayville 9:44.30
6 - Colts Neck 9:50.31
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Relay
1 - Camden 1:27.35
D. Lewis, S. Bullock, C. Smith, A. Brown
2 - Vineland 1:27.60
3 - Winslow 1:30.41
4 - Franklin 1:31.19
5 - Pope John 1:32.04
6 - Lakewood 1:34.67
Invitational Girls 2 Mile Run
1 - Aislinn Ryan - Warwick 10:52.73
2 - Brittany Criscuolo - East Meadow 10:58.56
3 - Katie DiCamillo - Holy Trinity 11:07.07
4 - Anna Hay - Blair 11:20.03
5 - Kin Parikh - East Meadow 11:26.19
6 - Danielle Trimpop - Warwick Valley 11:28.68
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Relay
1 - Truman 4:00.8
Blake, Watson, Clarke, Barrett
2 - Brentwood 4:01.4
3 - Willingboro 4:03.1
4 - Clara Barton 4:03.5
5 - St. John's Prep 4:05.5
6 - Birch Carroll 4:06.7
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Relay
1 - Winslow 3:23.56
F. Jackson, K. Tharington, B. Cranthom, A. Harris
2 - Camden 3:24.10
3 - Mount St. Michael 3:26.90
4 - Uniondale 3:27.00
5 - West Orange 3:30.71
6 - Boys and Girls 3:31.92
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Relay
1 - Warwick 9:38.45
M. Mark, A. Robotti, J. Millette, D. Trimpop
2 - Monroe Woodbury 9:50.37
3 - Pearl River 9:50. 84
4 - Ocean City 9:52.77
5 - Lemare 9:54.80
6 - Hunterdon North 9:54.91
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Relay
1 - Franklin 8:11.44
K. Clinton, C. Gonzalez, M. Lutaer, G. Gomez
2 - Monroe Woodbury 8:11.69
3 - Pine Bush 8:13.45
4 - Collegiate 8:14.80
5 - Regis 8:16.22
6 - Clinton 8:21.50
Varsity Girls Sprint Medley Relay
1 - West Catholic 3:59.81
N. Leach, K. Sheard, C. Lawson, L. Thomas
2 - Boys and Girls 4:07.56
3 - New Rochelle 4:09.03
4 - Bronxville 4:09.53
5 - Hunterdon Central 4:09.58
6 - Willingboro 4:10.01
Varsity Boys Sprint Medley Relay
1 - Vineland 3:31.73
B. Bartley, J. Byrd, D. Ford, M. Lee
2 - Pope John 3:32.16
3 - St. Benedict's 3:32.37
4 - St. John Baptist 3:34.22
5 - Lakewood 3:34.64
6 - Chaminade 3:35.06
Varsity Girls Shot Put
1 - Jocelyn White - Delsea 43' 4 1/4"
2 - Felicia Yearwood - Freeport 40' 1"
3 - Alexa Manning - Longwood 38' 5 1/2"
4 - Lena Tankeng - Sacred Heart (Yonkers, NY) 38' 3 3/4"
5 - Iman Johnson - Columbia 37' 9 1/2"
6 - Caitlin Kelly - Hanover Park 37' 4"
Varsity Boys Long Jump
1 - Felipe Reyes - Christian Brothers Academy 24'3 1/2"
2 - Kyle Calvo - Sommerville 23' 1"
3 - Joe Kinard - Kingston 22' 9 1/2"
4 - Shawn Smith - Wilson 21' 8"
5 - Jason Pilar - Robeson 21' 2 1/2"
6 - Alain Antoine - Mepham 20' 11 1/2"
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
1 - Kimon Evans - Abraham Lincoln 45' 4 3/4"
2 - Chris Furct - Kellenberg 42' 4 1/2"
3 - Joe Hill - V. S. Central 41' 11"
4 - Shaun Pascal - Boys and Girls 41' 6 3/4"
5 - Reginald Routier - Freeport 41' 2 1/4"
6 - Terron Hardy - Westbury 41' 1 1/2"
Varsity Girls Long Jump
1 - Colonette DeBenedetto - Mt. Lakes 18' 0 1/4"
2 - Alaina Alfano - Hanover 17' 8 1/4"
3 - Shianne Smith - Berkeley (Bermuda) 16' 10 1/2"
4 - Tranise Castro - Clinton 16' 9 1/4"
5 - Raquel Anderson - Hempstead 16' 6 3/4"
6 - Kaitlyn Vazquez - Nanuet 16' 3 1/4"
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
1 - Clara Barton - Tisha Hinds 37' 6"
2 - Wissahican - Alex Baptiste 37'4 1/2"
3 - Mountain Lakes - Collette DeBenedetto 36' 7 1/2"
4 - Kellenberg - Sasha Mathelien 35' 11 3/4"
5 - Shore Wading River - Jessica Pichaq 35' 6 1/2"
6 - Farmingdale - Sashoye Wilson 35' 5 1/4"
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
1 - Ian Cassidy - Molloy 14' 6"
2 - Mike Roberti - Hunterdon Central 14' 6"
3 - Mike Davis - Haddonfield 14' 6"
4 - Mike Tucholsky - Hunterdon Central 14' 6"
5 - Brian Zubradt - Hendrick Hudson 14' 0"
5 - Brian Dodds - Wilson 14' 0"
Varsity Boys High Jump
1 - Kyle Calvo - Summerville 6' 8"
2 - Carldon Murray - Clinton 6' 2"
3 -James Neville - Haldane 6' 2"
4 - Justin Kaviar - Collegiate 6' 2"
5 - Jamal Ames - Vineland 6' 0"
6 - William Velez - St. Peter's 6' 0"
Varsity Girls High Jump
1 - Lauren Biscardi - Shoreham Wading River 5' 8"
2t - Tiyana Peters - Mt. Olive 5' 6"
2t - Carim Knight - New Rochelle 5' 6"
4 - Danielle Wright - DeWitt Clinton 5' 4"
5 - Marcene Jack - Mainland 5' 4"
6 - Trudi-Ann Thompson - Truman 5' 4"
Varsity Boys Shot Put
1 - Joshua Dupuis - Tupper Lake 59' 7 1/2"
2 - Doug Alpers - Sparta 52' 4"
3 - Evan Kirton - Farmingdale 50' 6 1/2"
4 - Brian Donatelli - Hunterdon Central 50' 2 1/4"
5 - Carlos Mendez - Hayes 49' 8"
6 - Jean Impert - Westbury 49' 0"
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
1 - Kaitlin Fitzgerald - Mt. Sinai 11' 6""
2 - Julianne Toto - Middletown South 11' 0"
3 - Laura Flath - Middletown South 10' 6"
4 - Kelly Marsh - North Hunterdon 10' 0"
5 - Nicole Stettner - Hunterdon Central 9' 6"
6 - Liz Anderson - West Hampton 9' 6"
6 - Kristen Hafford - Warren Hills 9' 6"
Freshman Girls 800 Meter Relay
1 - Uniondale 1:48.60
D. Thompson, H. Paul, V. Thompson, C. Walker
2 - Boys & Girls 1:51.04
3 - New Rochelle 1:51.08
4 - Villa 1:55.08
5 - Clinton 1:56.95
6 - Columbia 1:57.14
Freshman Boys 800 Meter Relay
1 - Camden 1:36.56
K. Duckett, C. Pinkney, D. Hill, S. Goree
2 - Winslow 1:36.70
3 - South Shore 1:38.49
4 - Colonie 1:38.89
5 - Trenton 1:41.01
6 - Grady 1:41.81
Sophmore Girls 800 Meter Relay
1 - Hempstead 1:48.29
S. Daley, F. Wilks, R. Cusins, D. Ruthaford
2 - Pennsauken 1:48.81
3 - New Rochelle 1:51.78
4 - Vineland 1:54.20
5 - Washington Irving 1:54.55
6 - Columbia 1:54.60
Sophmore Boys 800 Meter Relay
1 - Colonie 1:36.06
C. Frederickson, C. Williams, L. Williams, D. Walker
2 - Hempstead 1:36.59
3 - St. John Baptist 1:37.78
4 - Winslow 1:38.68
5 - Mt. St. Michael 1:39.66
6 - Grady 1:39.70
Freshman Girls 1600 Meter Relay
1 - New Rochelle 4:13.30
Q. Manuel, K. Ewell, J. Torres, A. Quartey
2 - Boys and Girls 4:16.35
3 - Clinton 4:19.88
4 - Columbia 4:23.87
5 - Villa 4:37.31
6 - Kingston 4:37.98
Freshman Boys 1600 Meter Relay
1 - Camden 3:38.85
C. Pinckney, K. Duckett, D. Hill, S. Goree
2 - South Shore 3:40.76
3 - Winslow 3:43.03
4 - Old Bridge 3:45.63
5 - Pine Bush 3:45.75
6 - Trenton 3:49.23
Sophmore Girls 1600 Meter Relay
1 - Pennsauken 4:12.61
S. Maylor, M. Taylor, C. Melvin, O. Batalola
2 - Hemptstead 4:17.28
3 - Clara Barton 4:17.85
4 - New Rochelle 4:23.39
5 - St. John Baptist 4:24.03
6 - Tappen Zee 4:24.46
Sophmore Boys 1600 Meter Relay
1 - Erasmus 3:37.49
D. Jenkins, J. Celestine, K. Williams, K. Cooke
2 - St. John Baptist 3:37.55
3 - Hempstead 3:38.63
4 - Colonie 3:39.37
5 - Old Bridge 3:40.02
6 - Holy Cross 3:41.03

 

Extra Boys

SMR under 3:50
South Shore 3:43.46
Fordham Prep 3:40.54
Clinton 3:37.76
All Hallows 3:46.88
Holy Cross 3:44.70
Freeport 3:43.85
Winslow 3:41.38
Syosset 3:46.24
Hunterdon 3:38.90
Comsewogue 3:39.68
Somers 3:40.18
Erasmus 3:38.71
Camden 3:43.61
Loughlin 3:46.47
Eastern 3:49.00
Farmingdale 3:49.73
55mHH under 8.74 heat
McLintock Pingry 7.74t 1
Daniels Trentin 7.91 1
Daniels Arch Curley 7.95 3
Murray Clinton 7.961 3
Bates Winslow 7.967 3
Peid Middletown 8.06 4
Greene Winslow 8.11 3
Giacamo St. Joe Sea 8.12 1
Juste Uniondale 8.14 2
Routier Freeport 8.21 1
Browne Uniondale 8.25 4
Cuttino Uniondale 8.29 3
Tassone SWR 8.34 1
Aruelo Saunders 8.37 4
Fikes Jamesville-DeWitt 8.38 7
Gaudio So Brunswick 8.48 5
St. Florant Old Bridge 8.53 1
Weinstein Dalton 8.57 7
Urbanowicz Hunterdon Cent 8.60 2
Wilson Lakewood 8.61 6
Davis Molloy 8.68 2
Maffei Farrell 8.74 2
4x800 under 8:40
St. Joe Sea 8:13.51 Inv
Massapequa 8:19.29 Inv
Farrell 8:30.86 Inv
Clinton 8:21.50
Midwood 8:23.45
pleasantville 8:27.74
Old Bridge 8:28.74
Ocean City 8:25.49
New Rochelle 8:26.51
Stuyvesant 8:26.73
North Hunterdon 8:28.35
Bronxville 8:28.70
Kingston 8:36.77
Invitational 2 Mile (all)
Gibney SWR 9:55.23
Harbus Collegiate 9:57.72
Caceres Loughlin 10:01.79
McCandless Northampton 10:09.92
Blumenstein Scarsdale 10:23.22
Lundy Fordham 10:37.80
Daughtridge McNamara 10:55.72
HJ all, OH 5'6
Barber Winslow 6'0
Edwards Winslow 6'0
Hart Winslow 6'0
Nagengast Monroe Woodbury 6'0
Reason Lawrence 6'0
Tronchin St. Benedict's 5'8
Kerley St. John Bap 5'8
Moore Hendrick Hudson 5'8
Blenk Lawrence 5'8
Cardulon Old Bridge 5'8
Price Collegiate 5'8
Bates Winslow 5'8
Goodwin Scarsdale 5'6
Weiss New Rochelle 5'6
Sanders Middletown 5'6
Leon Farmingdale 5'6
Watson Clinton 5'6
Reynolds Lakewood 5'6
Kiely Avon Grove 5'10
Desir West Orange 5'10
Addiss Comsewogue 5'10
Lau Molloy 5'10
4x200 under 1:37.50
Lakewood 1:31.48t 3
Pope John 1:31.91t 1
Clinton 1:32.33 5
Comsewogue 1:33.54 3
Kellenberg 1:33.88 3
Winslow 1:34.59 4
Trenton 1:34.60 4
Farmingdale 1:34.68 6
St. Raymond's 1:34.83 6
St. Raymonds 1:35.50 5
Curley 1:35.62 4
Robeson 1:35.97 7
Tottenville 1:36.08 8
Father Judge 1:36.14 5
Molloy 1:36.20 2
Columbia 1:36.21 7
Msgr Bonner 1:36.42 1
Saunders 1:36.50 7
St. benedict's 1:36.54 6
So Brunswick 1:36.57 5
West Side 1:36.58 1
Pennsauken 1:36.90 3
Colonie 1:36.90 7
Westbury 1:37.08 4
Monroe-Woodbury 1:37.10 8
Kingston 1:37.36 3
Lincoln 1:37.42 2
Port Richmond 1:37.50 3
LJ over 19'
Helms delsea 20'3.5
Kaviar Collegiate 20'2.25
Daro Farmingdale 20'0.5
Hill-Cardwick McDonogh 19'9.25
Trigili St. Rose 19'7.75
Allen Pope John 19'4.75
Bolcarovic 19'4.5
Hardin Farmingdale 19'3
Gomez Westbury 19'1.75
Ruggiero Red Bank Reg 19'0.5
4x400 under 3:40
Colts Neck 3:36.03 3
Rye 3:38.73 3
Vergennes 3:38.75 3
Msgr Bonner 3:32.27 2
Winslow 3:33.13 2
Curtis 3:34.25 2
Carroll 3:34.29 2
Fr. Judge 3:35.82 2
Sparta 3:36.09 4
Curley 3:37.95 4
Grady 3:38.29 5
Syosset 3:38.16 6
TJ over 38'0"
Rodewald Red bank Reg 40'2.5
Maye Curley 40'11.25
Straker Midwood 39'6.75
Voltaire WHS 39'6
M? Pope John 39'5.75
Gomez westbury 39'5.25
Kaviar Collegiate 39'1.75
Hylton Clinton 38'9.75
Soblosky Colonie 38'9
tassone SWR 38'10.75
Harvin Farmingdale 38'1
Browne Uniondale 37'10
SP over 40'
Ortiz St. Peter's 47'7.5
Wondolowski St. Peter's 47'6.75
Lewis Vineland 47'4.25
Trapper Mt. Sinai 47'4
Evans Mt. St. Michael 46'4
Jackson Westbury 46'0.25
Savage New Rochelle 45'8.5
Berisha Mt. St. Michael 44'8.5
Thompson Vineland 44'8
Allen hayes 44'7.5
Stansbury TCHS 44'7
Shea Mt. St. Michael 44'1.5
Bonaparte Old Bridge 44'0.5
Cole Westbury 43'4
Cherry Mt. St. Michael 43'1.5
Berry Westbury 42'8.5
Brown Winslow 42'6
Green Tottenville 41'9.5
Allbright Midwood 41'0.5
Scalia Monroe-Woodbury 40'8.25
Vannucci Hunterdon Cent 40'7
Perez Mt. St. Michael 40'10.5
Invitational 400m Heat
DePalma Old Bridge 49.94 2
Alvarez Clinton 50.09 1
Harrison Westbury 50.30 2
Ville Robeson 50.41 1
Joseph Spring Valley 50.54 2
Walden Freeport 50.90 2
Ruch Warren Hills 50.92 3
Doherty Fordham Prep 50.98 3
Smyth Molloy 51.46 3
PV all, OH 10'
Abitante ?? 13'6
Koshiyama Red Bank 13'6
C. DiCesare Irvington 13'6
Shagro Taft 13'0
Pope Hammonton 13'0
S. DiCesare Irvington 13'0
Smith eastern 13'0
Allonardo Delsea 12'6
Gage Vineland 12'6
Getz Monroe-Woodbury 12'6
Yurchak Delsea 12'0
Cuthbert Mt St. Michael 12'0
Duggan Farrell 12'0
caruso Somers 11'6
Verteramo Farrell 11'6
Carstensen Farrell 11'6
Mansary Taft 11'6
Santiago Mt. St. Michael 11'6
DeBeaumont Farmingdale 11'0
Traynor Fordham Prep 11'0
Lotter Avon grove 11'0
Russell Hunterdon cent 11'0
McMercaldi Somers 10'6
Adams Farrell 10'6
Grundstein Clarkstown So 10'6
Leung Molloy 10'6
Devaud Curley 10'0
55m Dash under 7.04 heat
Rogers Curley 6.67t 11
Turner eastern 6.67t 7
Greene Winslow 6.68 12
Boswell Uniondale 6.69 1
Smith Wilson 6.70 11
George Hanover Park 6.71 3
Garel Kellenberg 6.71 4
Bon Winslow 6.73 5
Wright Uniondale 6.76 4
Harris Curtis 6.79 2
Austin New Rochelle 6.81 6
Pittcomb Tottenville 6.82 1
Sheppard Pennsauken 6.82 2
Wynter Uniondale 6.83 1
Gill Lakewood 6.83 8
Ter Dilworth St. Raymond 6.84 3
McGriff Camden 6.86 11
Capers Clinton 6.87 1
Looney Lakewood 6.87 7
Okoro Columbia 6.87 11
Morrison Middletown 6.88 1
Dardik Pingry 6.88 2
Papanestor Sparta 6.90 8
Mezzacappa Farrell 6.92 3
Kalowale Colonie 6.92 5
Blount West Side 6.94 12
Th. Dilworth St. Raymond's 6.95 3
Smickle Ossining 6.95 4
Webb Delsea 6.95 4
Samuel Uniondale 6.95 12
Helms Delsea 6.96 4
Hamlet St. Raymond 6.98 1
Williams Curley 6.99 11
Luscombe Plattsburgh 6.99 13
Hassel Harrison 7.00 3
Rios Lakewood 7.02 5
Majors West Side 7.02 13
Anderson Saunders 7.03 2

 

Extra Girls

4x400m Rel under 4:25
Camden 4:06.78
Hunterdon Cent 4:10.41
LaGuardia 4:11.47
Warwick 4:13.92
St. Peter's 4:14.58
Lenape 4:14.94
Trenton 4:16.66
West Orange 4:16.95
Monroe-Wood 4:18.35
No Rockland 4:18.82
Loughlin 4:20.10
Cardozo 4:21.04
St. John Bap 4:21.52
Bergtraum 4:22.62
Monroe-Wood 4:23.17
Kingston 4:24.85
55mHH under 9.74 in trials
Moss Pompano Beach FL 8.15
Wright Clinton 8.42
Gilliam Pennsauken 8.52
Reed APR 8.54
Duckett Mt. De Sales 8.57
Brown Bergtraum 8.75
Staton Freeport 8.76
Jackson Lakewood 8.82
Smith Winslow 8.86
Johnson Columbia 8.87
Mathelier Kellenberg 8.90
Copeland APR 8.92
Picha Shoreham-Wading River 8.92
Bibbins Nanuet 9.10
George Uniondale 9.11
Thompson Truman 9.11
Vasquez Nanuet 9.12
Nedd Robeson 9.27
King Uniondale 9.46
Russell Molloy 9.52
Maignan Molloy 9.55
Dennis UC 9.57
Kennedy West Orange 9.67
McKenzie New Rochelle 9.68
55m Dash under 8.04 in trials
Williams Uniondale 7.26
Greaves Lakewood 7.31
Merchant Winslow 7.34
Gillis Pompano Beach FL 7.40
Owney Pine Bush 7.44
Shippy Middletown 7.46f
Robinson McDonogh 7.50
Shippy Middletown 7.51t
Cooper EastOrange 7.53
Sabb-Cooper E Orange 7.53
Jackson Lakewood 7.54
Mayo McNamara 7.57
Vassell East Orange 7.58
Gonzalez Old Bridge 7.58
Gilliam Pennsauken 7.58
Miller Kellenberg 7.61
Clarke Berkeley Inst 7.62
Dulmorits Sayville 7.69
Tumson Arts 7.72
Harris McDonogh 7.72
McCormick Brentwood 7.74
DeGuzman Brentwood 7.77
Crumlish Wissahickon 7.82
Lewis Wilson, Camden 7.82
Fisher Winslow 7.84
Tomasello MC 7.84
Wilmont Kellenberg 7.85
Casey Eastern 7.885
Bowen Mt. DeSales 7.888
Mudahy Saunders 7.92
Peralta Comsewogue 7.98
Sharper Wilson, Camden 7.98
Anywana Robeson 8.00
Daniel Midwood 8.01
Pilgrim McNamara 8.01
Winters Ewing 8.04
Bailey Wilson, Camden 8.04
Edwar St. john Bap 8.04
Vaga Kingston 8.04
Mercer Columbia 8.04
4x800m
Voorhees 9:53.06 (Champ4x800)
TappanZee 9:56.22
Pope john 10:02.30
Summit? 10:06.64
Pearl River 10:16.25
Avon Grove 10:22.06
SJBaptist 10:33.92
New Rochelle 10:38.37
Farmingdale 10:43.84
Inv 2 Mile
Stensland Voorhees 11:51.22
McInerney Old Bridge 12:04.57
Inv 400m heat
Carlin St. Joe Sea 57.74 1
Cruz Columbia 58.06 2
Lambracht Hunterdon Cent 58.07 2
Matthew Berkeley 58.23 2
Purrier LaGuardia 58.86 1
Ballantyne APRAndolph 58.99 3
Bilal-Mack East Orange 59.11 2
Alfano Hanover Park 59.24 3
Cooper Columbia 59.59 3
Dupuis Tupper Lake 60.51 3
Brody Rye 61.79 3
Foster Berkeley 62.13 2
4x200 under 1:50.24 in trials
Wissahickon PA 1:42.76 5
AP Randolph 1:43.96 2
Wilnslow 1:43.99 3
Bergtraum 1:44.03 3
E Orange 1:44.67 4
Wilson 1:45.99 1
Berkeley (Bermuda) 1:46.37 1
Hempstead 1:47.79 5
Hunterdon Cent 1:47.87 3
Freport 1:47.92 4
Truman 1:48.12 5
Irving 1:48.82 3
Trenton 1:49.40 1
Cardozo 1:49.67 4
Mt De Sales 1:49.69 5
St. Peter's 1:49.91 5
St. John Baptist 1:49.94 1
Loughlin 1:49.98 2
Lakewood 1:50.11 4
Middle Country 1:50.16 4
Uniondale 1;46.08 2
SMR under 4:20
Clinton 4:16.50
Wilson 4:10.26
Loughlin 4:10.90
Randolph 4:11.17
Liverpool 4:18.44
Somers 4:18.54
St. john Bapt 4:18.67
LJ over 14'6
Duggan Brentwood 16'0.5
Johnson Sachem 16'0
Somma Hunterdon Cent 15'9
Stateton McDonogh 15'9
Ortega Avon Grove 15'8
Maignan Molloy 15'7.5
Murray Winslow 15'11.5
Green Hempstead 15'11
Leyden Regional 15'1.5
K. Kalinowski Clarkstown So 15'1.5
Muse Curtis 14'8.5
Hills Robeson 14'8.25
Salinas Mary Louis 14'6
Fisher Winslow 14'11.5
Blanco Brentwood 14'11.25
L. Kalinowski Clarkstown So 14'10.5
TJ over 29'6
Dozier-Lewis St. Peter's 32'9
Detwiler Oceanside 34'10.5
Stateton McDonogh 34'7
Murray McDonogh 31'10
Bruscella Locust Valley 33'6.25
Ojeda Middle Country 34'3.25
Hills Robeson 33'9.5
Montgomery Robeson 35'1.75
McKenzie New Rochelle 32'3.75
Knight New Rochelle 33'10
Glenn Clinton 33'5.75
Molinaro Kingston 30'5
Maliani Monroe-Woodbury 30'1.75
Colonette Mary Louis 29'7.5
Kennedy W Orange 32'2.5
Smith Hunterdon Cent 32'0.25
HJ all, OH 4'6
O'Shea Comsewogue 5'2
Phipps Ursuline 5'0
Sendgikoski Mt. Olive 5'0
Smith Winslow 5'0
Chiodo OLVictory 5'0
Bellamy Columbia 4'8
K. Kalinowski Clarks South 4'8
Campanella Hunterdon Cent 4'6
Renna Hen Hud 4'6
Colonette Mary Louis 4'10
Kelly Avon Grove 4'10
L. Kalinowski Clarks South 4'10
Kelley Columbia 4'10
PV all, OH 6'0
Langer Clifton 9'0
Powers Pearl River 8'6
Akashi Molloy 8'6
Mazujian Hunterdon Cent 8'6
Wyllie Hunterdon Cent 8'6
Turrell Rye 8'6
Raudenbus Saucoin Valley 8'6
Paull McDonogh 8'0
Horowitz Dalton 8'0
Hulit Rye 8'0
Rofrano Sayville 8'0
Walvisch Pearl River 7'6
Reuter Miller Place 7'6
Oberg Hunterdon Cent 7'6
Cottrell Monroe-Woodbury 7'6
Foody Hendrick Hudson 7'0
Crocombe Comsewogue 7'0
Bums Dalton 7'0
Salamone Hunterdon Cent 7'0
Quirk Sayville 7'0
Graney TappanZee 6'6
Amrig Westhamton 6'0
SP over 30'
Sico Mt. Sinai 34'5'5
Wright Vineland 34'4
Graham New Rochelle 34'3
Johnson New Rochelle 34'2.5
Maurice Uniondale 33'10
Kramer Pope John 32'42.5
Easam Kellenberg 32'11
Moton Delsea 32'10.5
Maikoksount Clarkstown South 31'8.5
Oyefesobi Lakewood 31'5.5
Okoro Columbia 31'2
Jackson Wissahickon 30'8
Spencer St. John Baptist 30'3
Gillespie Truman 30'0.5

 

DyeStat US

 

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004