|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Washington BoysEvan Garber Senior, Mead HS Spokane , WA Champion, 4A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
David Kinsella Senior, Inglemoor HS Redmond , WA Runner-up, 4A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
Laef Barnes Junior, Mead HS Nine Mile Falls, WA 3 rd Place , 4A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
Charles Cummings Senior, Eisenhower HS Yakima , WA 4 th Place , 4A State Meet
Justin Houck Senior, Joel Ferris HS Spokane , WA 5 th Place , 4A State Meet
Jeff Helmer Sophomore, Jackson HS Snohomish , WA 6 th Place , 4A State Meet
Alex McClary Senior, Shelton HS Shelton , WA 7 th Place , 4A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
Michael Quackenbush Senior, Joel Ferris HS Spokane , WA 8 th Place , 4A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
Robbie Barany Junior, Eisenhower HS Yakima , WA 9 th Place , 4A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
Kelly Spady Junior, Kamiak HS Mukilteo 10 th Place , 4A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
CJ Godfrey Senior, South Kitsap HS Port Orchard, WA 11 th Place , 4A State Meet
Ken Matthews Senior, Sumner HS Sumner , WA 12 th Place , 4A State Meet
Dan Lucero Junior, Port Angeles HS Port Angeles , WA 13 th Place , 4A State Meet
Caleb Knox Senior, Jackson HS Mill Creek , WA 14 th Place , 4A State Meet
Jordan McNamara Junior, Auburn-Riverside HS Sumner , WA 15 th Place , 4A State Meet
Curtis Suver Senior, Tahoma HS Maple Valley , WA 16 th Place , 4A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
Andrew Crane Senior, Davis HS Yakima 17 th Place , 4A State Meet
Colin Longmuir Senior, Woodinville HS Woodinville , WA 18 th Place , 4A State Meet
Brian Govier Junior, Mercer Island HS Mercer Island , WA Champion, 3A State Meet
Connor Kilpatric Senior, Seattle Prep Seattle , WA Runner-up, 3A State Meet
Woody Favinger Senior, Sehome HS Bellingham , WA 3 rd Place , 3A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
James Wilson Senior, West Valley ( Yakima ) Yakima , WA 4 th Place , 3A State Meet
Mike Lovejoy Senior, Seattle Prep HS Seattle , WA 5 th Place , 3A State Meet
Eli Hermann Senior, Bellingham HS Bellingham , WA 6 th Place , 3A State Meet
Sam Ahlbeck Junior, Lindbergh HS Renton , WA 7 th Place , 3A State Meet
Matt Frerker Freshman, Skyline HS Sammamish , WA 8 th Place , 3A State Meet
Ken Chilcoat Senior, Nathan Hale HS Seattle , WA 9 th Place , 3A State Meet
Gary Lorance Sophomore, Selah HS Selah, WA 10 th Place , 3A State Meet
Araya Gobena Senior, Nathan Hale HS Shoreline, WA 11 th Place , 3A State Meet
Chris Rodriguez Junior, Kelso HS Kelso , WA 12 th Place , 3A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
Michael Dols Junior, Chelan HS Chelan, WA Champion, 2A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
Nolan Mulvaney Senior, Elma HS Oakville , WA Runner-up, 2A State Meet
Lucas Massey Senior, Tenino HS Tenino , WA 3 rd Place , 2A State Meet
James Sundquist Senior, South Whidbey Clinton , WA 4 th Place , 2A State Meet
Neil Hollo Senior, Granite Falls HS Granite Falls , WA 5 th Place , 2A State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
Saul Hansen Senior, Riverside HS Elk, WA 6 th Place , 2A State Meet
Aaron Calhoun Senior, Vashon HS Vashon , WA 7 th Place , 2A State Meet
Tom Wyatt Senior, Charles Wright HS Tacoma , WA Champion, A/B State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
Steven Vandenburg Senior, Northwest Christian (Colbert) HS Spokane , WA Runner-up, A/B State Meet 2-time BorderClash Competitor
Steven Miller Senior, Kings HS Edmonds , WA 3 rd Place , A/B State Meet
|
DyeStat �1998-2004 |