HOME US News States
US news 2003 indoor

9th New Balance Games
January 25, 2003 at the New York Armory

| Results | Schedule | Teams | Records | Walt Murphy's report |
| DyeStat Elite performances | Preview | Prior years: 2002 | 2001


Winners (click on highlighted events for pix) - Complete Results

BOYS GIRLS

Mile: Sayville NY sr Brian Dalpiaz 4:15.73 MR
4x200: Newburgh NY 1:28.52 MR|
4x400: Vineland NJ 3:19.07 MR
4x800: Willingboro NJ 7:59.19
SMR: Vineland NJ 3:27.60 MR

500: A.P. Randoloph jr Natasha Hastings 1:11.84 USR
Mile: Saratoga fr Nicole Blood 4:54.78 MR
4x200: Queen of Peace NJ 1:41.13
4x400: Uniondale NY 4:01.60
4x800: Bronxville NY 9:25.25
SMR: West Catholic PA 4:05.19


Natasha Hastings

Brian Dalpiaz (R) edges C. Platt

 

 

 

 

photos by Photo Run,
Victah Sailor and Brian J. Myers

Newburgh NY 4x200

Nicole Blood

 

Walt Murphy's Report

by Walt Murphy

The women's 500-meters was put together at the last minute by race organizer
Ian Brooks to give Jearl Miles Clark an opportunity to break the American
"record" of 1:08.82, which is held by her sister-in-law, Joetta Clark.(That
1:08.82 was never certified by USATF, but it is the fastest ever run by an
American).

Scrambling to find someone to run against Miles Clark, Brooks was able to get
local runners Aliann Pompey, the former Manhattan College star, and Natasha
Hastings, the talented junior from A.Philip Randolph H.S.(NY). Delaware
State's Tiffany Barnes, who had run 1:12.94 at the Armory the night before at
the NY Elite Inv., was also added to the field.

Joetta Clark, who brought along her 5-month old daughter, was on hand to
cheer for her her sister-in-law, who went through the 400 in 53.7, which was
what she felt she needed to get the record. While her speed was there, Miles
Clark's lack of strength at this time of the season began to tell, and
Pompey, who holds the collegiate record in this event(1:09.23), went by her
in the homestretch for the upset victory(1:10.06-1:11.24). Pompey, who
fulfilled her committment to run despite being bothered by a stomach ailment
the day before, was the 2002 Commonwealth Games 400 Champion and the 2000
NCAA Indoor 400 Champion. She will fly to her native Guyana today(Monday) to
be honored as that country's Sportswoman of the Year for 2002.

Meanwhile, Hastings, who had taken her SATs Saturday morning and didn't have
much of a pre-race warmup, finished 4th in 1:11.84, breaking the 16-year old
National H.S. record of 1:12.05, set by Tasha Downing (Boston Tech,MA) in
1987. The Armory now has the honor of being the site of the current girls
National Records at 200,300,400,500, and 600-meters.

The Elite Miles, which have featured runners like Regina Jacobs and Mark
Carroll in the past, didn't have the "names" this year, but nonetheless
produced exciting, and, in the women's race, fast races.

In that women's race, Hayley Tullet, a native of Wales, ran 4:27.46, the 2nd
fastest ever run at the Armory(behind Jacobs' great 4:21.79 in 2000), while
41-year old Lyubov Kremlyova (Russia) ran 4:29.72 in 2nd place to set what is
belived to be a World Masters Indoor Record.

The men, with a $2,000 first-place prize on the line, didn't follow the
designated rabbit, and the main contenders, which included former TCU
All-American Eliud Njubi, went through the 1/2-mile in 2:04.4 and 3/4 in
3:05.6. Former U.Conn star Dan Wilson made a big move with 2 laps to go and
quickly opened a gap on the rest of the field. Wilson looked like a winner,
but James Thie, like Tullet a native of Wales, came storming from behind on
the last lap to overtake Wilson for the win (4:02.05). Wilson was able to
hold off George Milik for 2nd(4:02.85-4:02.90).

The high school miles were both won with wire-to-wire efforts. Saratoga
Springs(NY) frosh Nicole Blood was never challenged as she won the girls race
in 4:54.78. The boys race was a different story. Brian Dalpiaz(Sayville,N Y),
easy to spot with his shaved head, took the field through the first 1/4-mile
in 61.3, and the half in 2:05.2. Chris Platt(Haddonfield,NJ) was the only one
who stayed with Dalpiaz, who started to open a gap as he went through the
3/4-split in a very fast 3:09.9.

That fast pace started to take its toll on Dalpiaz on the last lap, and the
field moved in for the kill. Dalpiaz was still in control coming off the
final turn, but he needed everything he had left to hold off the furious
finishes of junior Gavin Coombs (Griswold,CT-4:15.91) and Platt(4:16.01).
Dalpiaz's winning time of 4:15.73 was a meet record. With 4 runners under
4:18 and six under 4:20, this was one of the best mass finished ever at the
Armory.

Ironically, the 2-3-4-5 finishers will not be running in the high school mile
at the Verizon Millrose Games, which cut off entries the previous week.
Dalpiaz, Chris Pannone (6th-4:19.81) and Brendan Fennell(12th-4:28.57) are in
the Millrose field.

DyeStat Elite Performances - marks qualifying for DyeStat Elite national rankings

Boys - Girls

Boys

Event Mark By Pos
B-Mile 4:15.73 MR Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 1
B-Mile 4:15.91 Coombs, Gavin, 2004, Griswold CT 2
B-Mile 4:16.01 Platt, Chris, 2003, Haddonfield NJ 3
B-Mile 4:17.73 Sinkovitz, Ken, 2003, Bergen Cath NJ 4
B-Mile 4:18.28 Chapman, Reynolds, , Griswold CT 5
B-Mile 4:18.53 Pannone, Christopher, 2004, Hunterdon Cen NJ 6
B-Mile 4:18.81 Alizzi, Mark, 2003, Syosset NY 7
B-Mile 4:20.72 Devries, Hakon, 2004, John Jay NY 8
B-Mile 4:22.28 Haji, Ahmed, 2004, Conard CT 9
B-Mile 4:22.95 Hallinan, Steve, , Card O'Hara PA 10
B-4x200 1:28.52 MR Boys Relay, , Newburgh NY 1
B-4x200 1:30.34 Boys Relay, , Prospect Heights NY 2
B-4x200 1:31.57 Boys Relay, , W. Wilson DC 3
B-4x200 1:32.23 Boys Relay, , Elizabeth NJ 4
B-4x200 1:32.8 Boys Relay, , Ewing NJ 5
B-4x400 3:19.07 MR Boys Relay, , Vineland NJ 1
B-4x400 3:21.17 Boys Relay, , Winslow NJ 2
B-4x400 3:21.2 Boys Relay, , T. Jefferson NY 3
B-4x400 3:23.35 Boys Relay, , Clinton NY 4
B-4x400 3:23.87 Boys Relay, , Transit Tech NY 5
B-4x400 3:26.01 Boys Relay, , Newburgh NY 6
B-4x800 7:59.19 Boys Relay, , Willingboro NJ 1
B-4x800 8:07.56 Boys Relay, , Bridgewater CT 2
B-4x800 8:08.55 Boys Relay, , Hillsborough NJ 3
B-4x800 8:09.78 Boys Relay, , Clarence NY 4
B-4x800 8:10.99 Boys Relay, , Chaminade NY 5
B-4x800 8:11.01 Boys Relay, , T. Jefferson NY 6
B-SMR 3:27.6 MR Boys Relay, , Vineland NJ 1
B-SMR 3:31.23 Boys Relay, , Transit Tech NY 2
B-SMR 3:34.09 Boys Relay, , Freeport 3
B-SMR 3:36.72 Boys Relay, , T. Jefferson NY 4
B-SMR 3:36.97 Boys Relay, , Pope John NJ 5
B-SMR 3:37.6 Boys Relay, , Liverpool NY 6

Girls

 Event Mark By Pos
G-500 1:11.84 USR Hastings, Natasha, 2004, A.P. Randolph NY
G-Mile 4:54.78 Blood, Nicole, 2006, Saratoga Sprgs NY 1
G-Mile 5:03.52 Mullen, Catha, 2003, Bronxville NY 2
G-Mile 5:05.34 Sadowski, Abbey, 2003, Griswold CT 3
G-Mile 5:05.92 Smyth, Caitlin, , Immaculate Heart 4
G-Mile 5:07.27 Mullen, Caroline, 2003, Bronxville NY 5
G-Mile 5:07.48 Ricci, Janine, 2003, Hatboro-Horsham PA 6
G-4x200 1:41.13 Girls Relay, , Queen of Peace NJ 1
G-4x200 1:44.45 Girls Relay, , Shenendehowa NY 2
G-4x200 1:44.79 Girls Relay, , Mt. Vernon NY 3
G-4x200 1:45.18 Girls Relay, , Robeson NY 4
G-4x200 1:46.51 Girls Relay, , Pleasantville NJ 5
G-4x200 1:47.5 Girls Relay, , W. Wilson NJ 6
G-4x400 4:01.6 Girls Relay, , Uniondale NY 1
G-4x400 4:01.87 Girls Relay, , A.P. Randolph NY 2
G-4x400 4:04.21 Girls Relay, , Conestoga PA 3
G-4x400 4:04.92 Girls Relay, , Bish Loughlin NY 4
G-4x400 4:05.56 Girls Relay, , Randolph NJ 5
G-4x400 4:06.64 Girls Relay, , Newburgh Acad. NY 6
G-4x800 9:25.25 Girls Relay, , Bronxville NY 1
G-4x800 9:26.62 Girls Relay, , Saratoga NY 2
G-4x800 9:39.16 Girls Relay, , Ridgefield CT 3
G-4x800 9:39.92 Girls Relay, , Hillsborough NJ 4
G-4x800 9:41.01 Girls Relay, , Cardinal O'Hara PA 5
G-4x800 9:42.98 Girls Relay, , Hatboro-Horsham PA 6
G-SMR 4:05.19 Girls Relay, , West Catholic PA 1
G-SMR 4:10.54 Girls Relay, , Lincoln Yonkers NY 2
G-SMR 4:11.97 Girls Relay, , Pennsbury PA 3
G-SMR 4:12.86 Girls Relay, , Uniondale NY 4
G-SMR 4:13.11 Girls Relay, , Winslow NJ 5
G-SMR 4:15.88 Girls Relay, , Mt. Vernon NY 6

Preview
Preps run with Elites
- This is the meet where high school mile record holder Alan Webb made history by going sub-4:00 for the first time (3:59.86), setting a high school indoor mile record. He ran 3rd in the elite men's mile 2 years ago. This year, another high school runner, Natasha Hastings, will run with the elites in pursuit of a high school record. The A.P. Randolph junior star will enter the elite 500 meters trying to break the HS record of 1:12.05 set by Tasha Downing in 1987. She will chase 2-time Olympian Jearl Miles-Clark, who in turn is trying to beat the American record of 1:08.82 set by Jearl's sister-in-law Joetta Clark in 1988. The elite high school boys and girls mile will include 14 top runners in each race. Elite men's and women's miles will also be run. There are 245 high school teams entered in the meet, with field events starting at 9 am and running finals starting at 1:30 pm.

The New Balance elite high school boys and girls miles will have 14 top runners in each race, with entries including such standouts as Brian Dalpiaz, Hakon Devries, Ahmed Haji, Chris Pannone, Nicole Blood, Catha Mullen, and Meghan Owen. Elite men's and women's miles will also be run. There are 245 high school teams entered in the meet, with field events starting at 9 am and running finals starting at 1:30 pm

Marty Glickman Award - Clarkstown South and St. Joseph by the Sea will receive $10,000 and $5,000 respectively as 2003 winners of the award named for the late sports announcer. A blue ribbon panel selected the two schools based on combined athletic and academic performance, community activity and school spirit. Prior to his legendary announcing career, Glickman was a star football and track athlete who credited his high school achievements at James Madison in Brooklyn as a springboard for later success. He was a city, state, and national HS sprint champion and a member of the 1936 US Olympic team.

Elite High School Mile
BOYS
GIRLS
Brendan Fennell Pearl River NY
Brian Dalpiaz Sayville NY
John Richardson Ocean City NJ
Mark Alizzi Syosset NY
Chris Pannone Hunterdon Central NJ
Michael Webley Transit Tech NY
Gavin Coombs Griswold CT
Hakon DeVries John Jay NY
Greg Pries Chaminade NY
Steve Hallinan Cardinal O'Hara PA
Ahmed Haji Conard CT
Reynolds Chapman Griswold CT
Ken Sinkovitz Bergen Catholic NJ
Conor Lanz Valley Stream Central
Casey Nelson Hunterdon Central NJ
Nicole Blood Saratoga Springs NY
Rebecca Powell Pennsbury PA
Catha Mullen Bronxville NY
Meghan Owen Killingly CT
Caitlin Smyth Immaculate Heart Academy
Erin Linehan Pleasantville NY
Abbey Sadowski Griswold CT
Erin Demchko Pearl River NY
Janine Ricci Hatboro-Horsham PA
Caroline Mullen Bronxville NY
Lindsay Thomas Winslow Twp NJ
Lynn Morelli St Basil Academy PA
Jesse Mizzone Passaic Valley NJ

DyeStat Elite -- performances qualifying for national ranking

Boys - Girls

Boys

 

Girls

 

 

Schedule

9:00 GIRLS SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINAL ON TIME

9:15 BOYS SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINAL ON TIME

9:00 FRESHMEN GIRLS 800 METER RELAY- FINAL ON TIME

9:20 FRESHMEN BOYS 800 METER RELAY - FINAL ON TIME

9:50 SOPHOMORE GIRLS 800 METER RELAY -FINAL ON TIME

10:10 SOPHOMORE BOYS 800 METER RELAY -FINAL ON TIME

10:35 VARSITY GIRLS 800 METER RELAY - TRIALS

10:55 VARSITY BOYS 800 METER RELAY TRIALS

11:30 FRESHMEN GIRLS 1600 METER RELAY - FINAL

12:00 FRESHMEN BOYS 1600 METER RELAY - FINAL

12:30 SOPHOMORE GIRLS 1600 METER RELAY - FINAL

1:00 SOPHOMORE BOYS 1600 METER RELAY- FINAL

1:30 CITY TRACK 800 GIRLS METER RELAY - FINAL

1:35 CITY TRACK 800 BOYS METER RELAY - FINAL

1:40 NATIONAL ANTHEM AND MARTY GLICKMAN PRESENTATION

1:50 VARSITY GIRLS INVITATIONAL MILE

2:00 ELITE WOMEN’S MILE RUN

2:10 VARSITY GIRLS 800 METER RELAY - FINAL

2:20 VARSITY BOYS 800 METER RELAY - FINAL

2:30 VARSITY BOYS INVITATIONAL MILE

2:40 ELITE MEN’S MILE RUN

3:15 VARSITY GIRLS 1600 METER RELAY - FINAL

3:45 VARSITY BOYS 1600 METER RELAY - FINAL

4:15 VARSITY GIRLS 3200 METER RELAY - FINAL

4:45 VARSITY BOYS 3200 METER RELAY - FINAL

5:25 VARSITY GIRLS SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINAL

5:55 VARSITY BOYS SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINAL

FIELD EVENTS

9:00 VARSITY GIRLS SHOT PUT RELAY

9:30 VARSITY BOYS LONG JUMP RELAY

VARSITY BOYS TRIPLE JUMP TO FOLLOW LONG JUMP

9:30 VARSITY GIRLS LONG JUMP RELAY

VARSITY GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP TO FOLLOW LONG JUMP

9:30 VARSITY BOYS POLE VAULT RELAY

11:00 VARSITY GIRLS HIGH JUMP RELAY

12:00 VARSITY BOYS SHOT PUT RELAY

11:00 VARSITY BOYS HIGH JUMP RELAY

12:00 VARSITY GIRLS POLE VAULT RELAY (SCORING EVENT)

 

Records

GIRLS MEET RECORDS

INDIVIDUAL MILE RUN

MICHELLE RORKE 4:58.74 2002

RUNNING EVENTS

FRESHMEN 800 METER

CAMPUS MAGNET 1:48.60 1998 ASHLEY,GORDON,WILSON,SMITH

FRESHMEN 1600 METER

A P RANDOLPH 4:11.37 2001 COLLINGTON,OSBORNE,MCNEILLY,REED

SOPHOMORE 800 METER

PAUL ROBINSON 1:47.36 2000 ALSTON,ROBINSON,ALEXENDER,DOYLEY

SOPHOMORE 1600 METER

CAMPUS MAGNET 4:06.60 1999 WALKER,WILLIAMS,STANLEY,SMITH

SHUTTLE HURDLE

TRENTON CENTRAL 33.89 2002 BARRETT,YON,WELDON,OLACRE

800 METER

ROOSEVELT 1:38.20 2002 BURRELL,RAYMOND,STEWART,SAMSULA

1600 METER

ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 1:48.83 2002 ANYANIOU,MODESTO,PONTEER,CLARKE

3200 METER

A. P. RANDOLPH 9:16.41 2000 GADDY,BATES,ARNAUD,MORTEL

SPRINT MEDLEY

A PHILIP RANDOLPH 4:00.97 2002 HASTINGS, EMMANUEL,GILCREST,SAPPLETON

FIELD RELAYS

HIGH JUMP

RAMAPO 10'4" 2001 LOUIS,PIERRE

LONG JUMP

NEW ROCHELLE 35' .5 2001 DAWKINS,ROBINSON

POLE VAULT

CENTREVILLE 22' 6" 2002 LAROCHE,PETINE

SHOT PUT

TRENTON 73 ‘ 4.75" 2002 TUE,WILSON

TRIPLE JUMP

NEW ROCHELLE 74' 10.75" 2002 DAWKINS,ROBINSON

 

BOYS MEET RECORDS

INDIVIDUAL MILE RUN

BRIAN DALPAIZ, SAYVILLE 4:17.03 2002

RUNNING EVENTS

FRESHMEN 800 METER

DEWITT CLINTON 1:38.02 2002 WALEED,LOWERY,CAPERS,MARK

FRESHMEN 1600 METER

SOUTH SHORE 3:39.17 1999 MCKENZIE,EVANS,GRIFFITHS,LEE

SOPHOMORE 800 METER

KELLENBERG 1:34.93 2000 FRANKLIN,SOLOMON,TAUSSAINT,STEVENS

SOPHOMORE 1600 METER

FORDHAM PREP 3:33.58 2002 MCCABE,DOHERTY,SANS, HOLDER

SHUTTLE HURDLE

CBA, KINCROFT 30.8 2002 DREW,DISCEPOLA,MCLEOD,BARRY

800 METER

THEODORE ROOSEVELT 1:28.62 2002 SESSAY,COTTON,ALLEN,POSTELL

1600 METER

CAMPUS MAGNET 3:19.41 2000 INICO,JACKSON,WISDOM,THOMAS

3200 METER

JOHN F KENNEDY – BELLMORE 7:55.11 2000 ROSENBLATT,RIGGIO,SMITH,DEVENS

SPRINT MEDLEY

TRANSIT TECH 3:30.10 2001 PIERCE,NATIM,MANKS,BROWN

HIGH JUMP

OCEANSIDE 12'6" 1999 CLIFFORD,SMITH

FORDHAM PREP 12'6" 2002 DALTON,ADLAM

LONG JUMP

POLY PREP 45'4.5" 2001 GILMORE,HARRIS

POLE VAULT

CENTERVILLE 28' 2001 SULLIVAN,KUPTETS

SHOT PUT

LONGWOOD 100' 5.5"" 2001 RILEY,JOHNSON

TRIPLE JUMP

EDISON TECH 92' 3" 2002 RUCKER,WRIGHT

Teams

Teams
A P Randolph - Boys
A P Randolph - Girls
Abraham Lincoln - Boys
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Prendergast - Girls
August Martin - Boys
August Martin - Girls
Averill Park
Beach Channel
Benjamin Cardoza - Boys
Benjamin Cardoza - Girls
Bergen Catholic
Bishop Francis Essex Catholic
Bishop Kearney
Bishop Loughlin
Bound Brook
Boys & Girls
Brick Township
Bridgewater-Rariton
Bronx Science
Bronxville
Brooklyn International
Brooklyn Tech - Boys
Brooklyn Tech - Girls
Calhoun
Camden - Boys
Camden - Girls
Campus Magnet - Boys
Canisius
Cardinal O'Hara
Cardinal O'Hara - Boys
Cardinal Spellman
Carmel
Chaminade
Chathom
Cherokee - Boys
Cherokee - Girls
Christ the King
Cicero North Syracuse
Cinnaminson
Clara Barton
Clarence
Clarkstown South
Collegiate
Colonie
Conard
Conestoga
Convent of the Sacred heart
Croton-Harmon
Curtis
Darien
Dewitt Clinton - Boys
Dewitt Clinton - Girls
Don Bosco Prep
Downingtown
East Meadow
Edgemont
Edison Tech
Elizabeth
Elmont Memorial - Boys
Elmont Memorial - Girls
Emma Willard
Erasmus
Evander Childs - Boys
Evander Childs - Girls
Ewing
Farmingdale - Boys
Farmingdale - Girls
Far Rockaway
Fashion Industries
Father Judge
Fiorello H LaGuardia - Girls
Fordham Prep
Forest Hills
Francis Lewis
Franklin
Freeport
Garden City
George Washington
Gill St Bernand's
Grady
Great Neck North
Great Neck South
Griswold
Grover Cleveland
H Fank Carey
Harry S Truman - Boys Bronx
Harry S Truman - Girls bronx
Harry S Truman, Pa
Harry Van Arsdale
Hastings
Hatborro Horsham
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Herricks
Herricks
Hewlett - Girls
Highland Park
Hillcrest
Hillsborough
Holy Cross
Holy Trinity
Horace Mann
Hunterdon Central
Immaculate Heart Academy
Jackson Memorial - Boys
Jackson Memorial - Girls
JFK - Bellmore
JFK - Cheektowaga
John Adams - Boys
John Adams - Girls
John Bowne
John Jay
Kellenberg Memorial
Killingly
Lafayette
LaGuardia HS Music & Arts - Boys
Lawrence
Life Sciences
Lincoln, Yonkers
Lipman Hall
Liverpool
Lynbrook
Manhasset
Martin Luther King
Martin Van Buren - Boys
Mary Louis
Massapequa - Boys
Massapequa - Girls
Metuchen - Boys
Metuchen - Girls
Middle College
Middle College - Boys
Middle Country - Girls
Middletown - Boys
Middletown - Girls
Midwood - Boys
Midwood - Girls
Monsignor Bonner
Montgomery
MSIT
Mt Vernon
Murry Bergtraum - Girls
Murry Bertraum - Boys
Neshaminy
Newburgh Free Academy
New Dorp - Boys
New Dorp -Girls
New Rochelle
North Shore
Notre Dame, NJ
Ocean City
Oceanside - Boys
Oceanside - Girls
Onteora
Overbrook
Parkland
Passaic Valley
Paul Robenson
Pearl River - Boys
Pearl River - Girls
Pennsbury - Boys
Pennsbury - Girls
Petrides
Philadelphia HS for Girls
Pinelands Regional
Piscataway
Pleasantville
Point Pleasant
Pope John XXIII
Port Richmond - Boys
Port Richmond - Girls
Pottsville
Prospect Heights
Queen of Peace
Randolph
Richmond Hill
Ridge
Ridgefield
Russell Bates
Sacred Heart
Samuel J Tilden - Girls
Saratoga Springs
Saunders Trade & Techinal
Sayville - Boys
Science Skills
Shaker - Boys
Shaker - Girls
Shawnee
Sheepshead Bay - Boys
Shenendehowa
Somers
St Anthony's
St Anthony's - Girls
St Basil Academy
St Francis Prep
St John's Prep
St Joseph by the Sea
St Joseph Hill
St Peter's
St Peter's
Stuyvesant
Susan Wagner
Syosset
Teaneck
Theodore Roosevelt
Thomas Edison - Boys
Thomas Jefferson - Boys
Toms River East
Toms River North - Boys
Toms River North - Girls
Tottenville - Boys
Tottenville - Girls
Townsend Harris
Transit Tech - Boys
Transit Tech - Girls
Trenton Central
Trenton Central - Boys
Uniondale - Boys
Uniondale - Girls
Valhalla
Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream South
Vineland
Voorhees
W C Bryant
W C Mepham
Walton - Boys
Walton - Girls
Warwick Valley
Washington Irving - Boys
Washington Irving - Girls
West Seneca West
West Windsor Plainsboro North
West Windsor Plainsboro South
Westbury
Western
Westhill
William Taft
Willingboro
Winslow Twp - Boys
Winslow Twp - Girls
Woodrow Wilson
Woodrow Wilson - Boys
Woodrow Wilson - Girls
Xaverian
Xavier

DyeStat US

 


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004