US news
2003 indoor

Hispanic Games

January 11, 2003 at the New York Armory

Entries and Seeds


Final entries and seeds updated January 10

Teams

BOYS
GIRLS

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
Fastest Eight Times come back to a final
Verroll Jackson Schenectady
Peter Greaves Thomas Jefferson
Terry Ross Northport
Jeff Porter Franklin
Odun Balogun Dover
Kurt Kinhead Valley Stream Central
Simuel Johnson Franklin
Shareef Muhammed Willingboro
Andre Boomer Franklin
Dwayne Joseph Willingboro
Ron Jules Toms River South
Herlentz Mcsidor Uniondale
Justin Edmeade Uniondale
Tom Blank Lawrence
Deyon Williams Suitland
Stanley Ralph III Westbury
Marcus Jenkins Long Branch
Rashaad Guy Oxon Hill
Jerod Stokes Oxon Hill
Pat Kitson Xavier
Darnell Moore Suitland
Brandon Miles Oxon Hill
Clark Patrick Fordham Prep
Guy Jackson North Brunswick
Ever Ruiz Southampton
Marcus Carson Herndon
Derrick Morton Suitland
Ramon Sora Brentwood
Anthony Cozzitoto Don Bosco
Ed Cullen Xavier
Coryn Gomes Franklin
Nick Annatone Sheehan
Ryan Fernandez Connetquot
Quinton Brown Frederick Douglass

Boys 55 Meter Dash
Fastest Eight Times come back to a final
Jamill Lane Suitland
Robert Duru Suitland
Joe Porter Franklin
Kenneth Walker
James Clark Westbury
Obaro Emenike Fordham Prep
Mike Bland Long Branch
Jaleel Davis Boys & Girls
Kory Sheets
Chris Morgan Long Branch
Jon Geffrard Poly Prep
Jermaine Artwell Uniondale
Chris Bone Lawrence
Paul Perry Oxon Hill
Dave Parker Oxon Hill
Walter Virgil Franklin
Julian Gordon Lawrence
Eric Pettaway Mt St Michael
Conrad Wynter Uniondale
Laia Antoine W C Mepham
Greg Smith Walt Whitman
Matt Hyde Willingboro
Christian O'Neil Wantagh
RonYoon Great Neck North
Harlan Jenifer Willingboro
Elvis Ramos Northport
Courtney Jones Campus Magnet
Franciso Lafontaine St John's Prep
Terrence Anderson Long Branch
Robert Wood Long Branch
Matt Ottley Kellenberg
Tim Farrer Xavier
Steven Pride Port Chester
Antoine Hall Harry S Truman
Eugine Liddie Campus Magnet
Jenna Harris Franklin
AJ Sandella Sheehan
Coryn Gomes Franklin
Corin Erby Christ the King

Boys 200 Meter Dash
Six Fastest to Final
Che Chavez Poly Prep
Joe Porter Franklin
Drew Harrison Westbury
Paul Stephens Transit Tech
Alex Edwards Hendrick Hudson
Felipe Reyes CBA - Albany
Ansel Wallace Campus Magnet
Mike Bland Long Branch
Marcus Jenkins Long Branch
Chris Morgan Long Branch
Robert Wood Long Branch
Obaro Emenike Fordham Prep
Courtney Jones Campus Magnet
Garrie Edwars Transit Tech
Khaleel Rahman Herndon
Johnny Batista Moore Catholic
Trashaad Thomas Mt St Michael
Robert Duru Suitland
David Hurd Simon Gratz
Patrick Small Suitland
William Holder Fordham Prep
Eugene Liddie Campus Magnet
Antoine Hall Simon Gratz
Gordon McKenzie Holy Cross
Jabari Hall Transit Tech
Keivyn Graves Xavier
Mikel Thomas Transit Tech
Chris Bone Lawrence
Nick Iannuzzi Xavier
Paul Gordon St John's Prep
Will Franklin Brentwood
Rob Littlejohn Overbrook
Steffon Fynes St John's Prep
Chris Doran St John's Prep
Joseph Jalloh Roosevelt, Yonkers
Francisco Irizarry Christ the King
Vixton Bowen Roosevelt, Yonkers
Erek Powers Moore Catholic
Kendrick Johnson Suitland
Julian Gordon Lawrence
Brad Rager Harry S Truman
Joshua Emert Harry S Truman
Jenna Harris Franklin
Antoine Hall Harry S Truman
Coryn Gomes Franklin
Chris Jordan Port Chester

Boys 400 Meter Dash

Elzie Coleman Newburg Free
Melville Rodgers Transit Tech
Conrad Dalton Fordham Prep
Dixley Simms Thomas Jefferson
Ahmad Rutherford Willingboro
Odun Balogun Dover

Micah Natison Transit Tech
Anthony Costagliola Chaminade
Damion Brown Transit Tech
Jerrell Wisdom Campus magnet
Shareef Muhammed Willingboro
Michael Morrison Willingboro

Jose Rodriquez Wilber Cross
Dustin Emrani Great Neck North
Steve Gillard Herndon
Ron Jules Toms River East
Rahmel Nelson Transit Tech
Geoffrey Skeete Curtis

Hasan Stewart Uniondale
Shawn Kelly Toms River East
Kevin Ward Regis
Corey Baker Transit Tech
Brad Rager Harry S Truman
Alex Edwards Hendrick Hudson
Sean Lowe St John's Prep
Johnny Batista Moore Catholic
Kurt Kinhead Valley stream Central
Jason Hall Mt St Michael
Chris Fusco Warwick Valley
Ansel Wallace Campus magnet
Efrem Baker Oxon Hill
Adrian Stephens Overbrook
Darrius Butler Oxon Hill
Jordan Prescott Mt St Michael
Chris Jordan Port Chester
Steve Cinquino Don Bosco
Josh Emert Harry S Truman
Wayne Gore Herndon
Andre Donaldson Bishop Loughlin
James Caufield Xavier
Steffon Fynes St John's Prep
Will Franklin Brentwood
Mike Pastore Port Chester
Ryan Serkes Massapequa
Hughes Faustin Walt Whitman
Paul Gordon St John's Prep
Chris Doran St John's Prep
Travis Musolf Manchester Township
Paul Torrey Herndon
Wilbert Brinson Suitland
Jesus Torres Walt Whitman
Adrian Vigil Herndon
Gordon McKenzie Holy Cross
Duston Miner Sheehan
Ron Elia Don Bosco
Tim Byrne Don Bosco
Kendrick Johnson Suitland
Joshua Sloley Christ the King
Erek Powers Moore Catholic
Terrence Branch Long Branch
Rickey Velez Xavier
Anthony Ferrara Moore Catholic

Boys 800 Meter Run

Keneek Williams Canarsie
Jose Fernandez Fordham Prep
Michael Webley Transit Tech
Ahmad Rutherford Willingboro
Conrad Dalton Fordham Prep
Jerrell Wisdom Campus Magnet
Adam Levy Horace Greeley
Dustin Emrani Great Neck North
Gregory Gomez Franklin
Yaphet Cross Suitland

Eddie Loniewski Tappan Zee
Mike Bamberger Northport
Jon Molz Commack
Rashaad Lee Willingboro
Steve Iannaccone Toms River East
Jeremy Zagorski Parsippany Hills
Jawanza Hall Transit Tech
Issac Matthews Oxon Hill
James Caufield Xavier
Sean Lowe St John's Prep
Ryan Fadden FDR

John Anaureon Bishop Loughlin
Eric Zorrilla St John's Prep
Greg Sans Fordham Prep
Jon Hagstrand Shenendehowa
Joshua Fritz Northwest Area
John Hoffman Franklin
Stephan Olynyr W C Mepham
Jarrett Lebrov Hopkins
Desmond Bozier Roosevelt, Yonkers
Ryan Harris Regis
Kwame Opoku Roosevelt, Yonkers
Anthony Vernaci Molloy
Reginald Lochard Uniondale
Ryan Serkes Massapequa

Sean Macintyre Calhoun
Eamon Powers St Joseph by the Sea
Anthony Costanzo Molloy
Sean Og Mullen Molloy
Keon Clinton Franklin
Sargbah Tarpeh Overbrook
Nick Kaplan
Craig Beall Parsippany Hills
DeGiorgio W C Mepham
Chris Brantley St John's Prep
Jeff Struble Manchester Township
Brett Goldberg Jericho
Stephan Wiersbitzky Shenendehowa
Don Siddons Calhoun
Jason Jackson A P Randolph
James Beanbrun Walt Whitman
Lou Maturo Tappan Zee

Boys Mile Run

Jeremy Zagorski Parsippany Hills
Brian Dalpiaz Sayville
Caleb Fritz Northwest Area
Chris Pannone Hunderton Central
Dave Baxter Warwick Valley
Mike Kerrigan Blair Academy
Conor Lantz Valley Stream Central
Kevin Tschirhart Northport
Brian McCabe Fordham Prep
Rasheed Thompson Herndon
Bill Ceriello Arlington
Bryan Quinn Northport
Connor Farrell Bayport-Blue Point

Michael Webley Transit Tech
Sean Hyland Kellenberg
Sean Sullivan Port Jefferson
Joe Kingsbery Red Bank Regional
Gabriel Mclaren Freeport
Rob Haufmann W C Mepham
Matt Redden Xavier
Issac Matthews Oxon Hill
Rob Dennis Red Bank Regional
Chris Biggs Moore Catholic
Dan Naughton Kellenberg
Kyle Fiasconaro Commack
Dane Johnson Walt Whitman
Scott Mindel Shenendehowa


Xadiel Cardona Wilber Cross
Sean Swift Don Bosco
Mark Caroleo North Babylon
Dennis Gutierrez North Rockland
Ed Dixon Willingboro
Alex Grout Shenendehowa
Paul Milazzo Connetquot
Pat Zagorski Northport
Hans Samaniego Shenendehowa
Laurent Van Hassel United Nations
Patrick Clifford Regis
Brooks Uclerman Hopkins
Ryan Gaedje Shenendehowa
Jonathan Goheband South Lakes
Andrew Miller Northport
Guy Menard Bishop Loughlin
Mike Delorenzo Mountain Lakes
Andrew Levy Horace Greeley
Tom Gagliardi St Joseph by the Sea
Corey Pilinko Shenendehowa
John Ochs Hopkins
Nick Peterson Xavier
Craig Beall Parsippany Hills
Andrew Jarding South Lakes
Tony De Robertis Tappen Zee
John Hunt Fordham Prep
Pablo Romero Fordham Prep
Chris Brantley St John's Prep
John Robinson South Lakes
Martelly Etienne St John's Prep
Jason diaz Christ the King
Joe Altenau Fordham Prep
Aaron Warner Holy Cross
Brendan Marsh Shenendehowa
Omar Omar North Babylon
Anthony Ferrara Moore Catholic


Boys 3200 Meter Run

Heat # 1
Michael Webley Transit Tech
Mark Alizzi Syosset
Hakon DeVries John Jay
Dan Naughton Kellenberg
Carlos Andrade Msgr McClancy
Matthew Flynn St Anthony's
Nick Connolly Warwick Valley
Justin Scheid Pope John XXIII
Sean McDermott Chaminade
Greg Pries Chaminade
Pete Gerboth Don Bosco Prep
Joshua Kennedy Hopkins
Miguel Reyes North Rockland
Jake Laroe Warwick Valley
Matt Redden Xavier


Heat # 2
Brian Scanlon Commack
Ed Loniewski Tappan Zee
Mike Cassidy MSIT
Laurent Van Hassel United Nations
Mark Fernendez Commack
Pat Brandon Massapequa
Chris Biggs Moore Catholic
Brooks Udelsman Hopkins
Steve Iannaccone Toms River East
Leo Vignone Holmdel
Jon Phillips Blair Academy
Christopher Mewes Elwood/John Glenn
Doug Axelrod Herndon
Phil Roach Shenendehowa
Tom Williams Arlington
Jon Bach Collegiate
Steve Waite Red Bank Regional


Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
Fastest Eight Times come back to a final

Jennifer Alexandre Westbury
Fatmata Fofanah Bronx Science
Lynn Layne New Rochelle
Sabrina Shaw Simon Gratz
Angelica Reed A P Randolph
Leigh Lumford Tottenville
Marta Pardo Sayville
Kelly Sundberg Sayville
Antoinette King Uniondale
Monet Lee Uniondale
DeAnna Daniel Oxon Hill
Laura Cincotta Moore Catholic
Carol Barnett Long Branch
Lauren Torelli St Josph by the Sea
Nina Reinhardt Northport
Jessica Gincel North Babylon
Shanteya George Uniondale
Alex Mount Northport
Nicole Scifo Bay Shore
Kim Porter Bay Shore
Qiana Smith Bishop Loughlin
Anita Beard Liverpool
Caitlyn Carpanzano Onteora
Tia Harewood Half Hollow Hills
Sasha Mathelier Kellenberg

Girls 55 Meter Dash
Fastest Eight Times come back to a final
Karen Robinson New Rochelle
Virgil Hodge Washington Irving
Melanie Piccolo Suffern
Estre Reid Uniondale
Jessica Retelny Scarsdale
DanaLyn Foster Cardinal Spellman
Precious Moore Bay Shore
Bettya Burgess Oxon Hill
Neisha B Brown Hempstead
Shannon Welch Harry S Truman
Jamilla Minus Oxon Hill
Christina Buttle Northport
bionca herbert Harry S Truman
Julieta Johnson Washington Irving
LaToya Wilmot Kellenberg
Collette DeBenedetto Mountain Lakes
Creechelle Heard Liverpool
Shonterria Fulton Bay Shore
Jhanelle Brown A P Randolph
Laurel Bickford Connetquot
Courtney Rosado Long Branch
Nadine hurd Long Branch
Toni Jones St John's Prep
Hanna Campbell Hackley
Amanda Cenerelli Connetquot
Carly Gross Onteora
Ashley Lewis Riverhead
Angela Smith Riverhead

Girls 200 Meter Dash
Six Fastest to Final
Shana Cox Holy Trinity
Cynethcia Rooks Northampton
Kandis Worthington William Penn
Christina Smith William Penn
Natasha Hastings A P Randolph
Neisha B Brown Hemstead
Neisha N Brown Hemstead
Virgil Hodge Washington Irving
Natasha Emmanuel A P Randolph
Yendy Gilchrist A P Randolph
Jesse Carlin St Josph by the Sea
Julieta Johnson Washington Irving
Jhanelle Brown A P Randolph
Angela Wells Simon Gratz
Halimah Bashir Willingboro
Candace Holness Willingboro
Nia Ali West Catholic
Thlayla White Simon Gratz
Domimque Bishop Bishop Loughlin
Kristen Hassell South Lakes
Shannon Welch Harry S Truman
Jessica McDuffie Harry S Truman
Floree Myers Washington Irving
Kanerren Corridon Washington Irving
Precious Moore Bay Shore
Tanysha Handy Harry S Truman
Ashley Robinson Kellenberg
Courtney Rosado Long Branch
Lindsey Corbetta Port Chester
Bionca herbert Harry S Truman
Dara Bencivenya Port Chester
Megan Sweeney Notre Dame
Amanda Cenerelli Connetquot
Toni Jones St John's Prep
Doree Hoes-Richardson Harry S Truman
Nadine Hurd Long Branch
Sarah Thorp Herndon
Jen Leong Jericho
Leigh Lumford Tottenville
Angela Smith Riverhead
Shani Boone Frederick Douglass
Creechelle Heard Liverpool
Caitlin Petrecelli St John the Baptist

Girls 400 Meter Dash

Nataha Hastings A P Randolph
Nicole Leach West Catholic
Juanita Broaddus William Penn
Cynethcia Rooks Northampton
Tiandra Ponteen Eleanor Roosevelt
Marie Blackwood Uniondale

Keziah Fernadez Boys & Girls
Christina Smith William Penn
Jesse Carlin St Joseph by the Sea
Olinka Crusoe Cardinal Spellman
Valerie Mellon St John's Prep
Natasha Emmanuel A P Randolph

Jeavon Benjamin Far Rockaway
Candace Holness Benjamin Cardoza
Okechi Ogbuokiri Willingboro
Anisha Andrews Lincoln
Bobbi Brooks Oxon Hill
Neisha N Brown Hempstead

Jessica McDuffie Harry S Truman
Dede Richemond Suffern
Domimque Bishop Bishop Loughlin
Tara Markey South Lakes
Colleen Gribbin Connetquot
Ebony Winston-Rodman Washington Irving
Kelli Grim South Lakes
Kay Richemond Suffern
Shelonda McGee Oxon Hill
Kellie Castro Bay Shore
Laurel Bickford Connetquot
Christina Buttle Northport
Kelly Petterson Kellenberg
Christine O'Leary South Glenn Falls
Kora Sawyer Uniondale
Courtney Schilling Herndon
Dana Schantz Northport
Malorie Gibson Harry S Truman
Tanysha Handy Harry S Truman
Meredith Remmer Connetquot
Grace Hankins Northport
Victoria Parente Northport
Karina Copeland A P Randolph
Doree Hoes-Richardson Harry S Truman
Brittany Warren Liverpool
Hannah Green Herndon
Brandi McMillian Liverpool

 

Girls 800 Meter Run

Selena Sappleton A P Randolph
Nan Hanson-Hall New Rochelle
Latavia Thomas West Catholic
Janean Morris Bishop Loughlin
Crystal Anyanwu Eleanor Roosevelt
Erin Linehan Pleasantville
Mary Liz McCurdy Bay Shore
Daniea Dupuy Bay Shore
Keziah Fernadez Boys & Girls

Adanna Andrews Lincoln
Holly Chambers Bishop Loughlin
Valerie Mellon St John's Prep
Lauren Diffendale Molloy
Stpehanie Gunther Oxon Hill
Heather Fisher Herndon
Marelyn Vega Wilbur Cross
Caroline Walden Hopkins
Caitlyn Brady Sayville
Jenna Elznik Connetquot
Grim Kelli South Lakes
Ellen Dougherty Riverhead

Karen Wilson Herndon
Olinka Crusoe Cardinal Spellman
Colleen Gribbin Connetquot
Victoria Parente Northport
Dominique Martin Uniondale
Emily McMillian St Rose
Tanise Francis Washington Irving
Emily Yost Herndon
Grace Hankins Northport
Vinelle Woodley A P Randolph
Kristina Stephens Oxon Hill
Sara Devitt Kellenberg
Meghan Nolan Liverpool

Beth Krietsch Northport
Annahey Williams Uniondale
Emily Lawrence Northport
Allison Rutherford Liverpool
Tasha Carrol Harry S Truman
Maryanne Georgou Mineloa

 


Girls Mile Run

Catha Mullen Bronxville
Amanda Trotter Red Bank Regional
Kathleen Trotter Red Bank Regional
Caroline Mullen Bronxville
Rolanda Bell Sacred Heart
Laura Cummings Bay Shore
Heather Iaturo Tri-Valley
Lindsay Sundell Northport
Brittany Sheffey Bellport
Erin Demchko Pearl River
Kristan Hart Herndon
Jenna Elznik Connetquot
Jenn Croghan Lacodare

Caitlin Brady Sayville
Chante Franklin Wilber Cross
Christine O'Leary South Glenn Falls
Hannah Hastings Hopkins
Shantie Blackburn Bishop Loughlin
Carly Shanahan Farmingdale
Jonatta Moore Curtis
Sarah Rodgers Shenendehowa
Beth Sabiston Bay Shore
Tanya Osbourne Bishop Loughlin
Morgan Clark-Coller Hopkins
Kara McKenna Suffern
Jen Zaccariello St Joseph Hill
Brittnee Bynoe Willingboro

Ashley DeAcetis Bellport
Maxine Davila Notre Dame
Danielle Trimpop Warwick Valley
Katie Dimillo Holy Trinity
Carleigh Gregory Herndon
Maeve O'Doherty South Lakes
Catherine Dillinghanu Riverhead
Lauren Schmidt Bay Shore
Nicole Eastzer Valley Stream South
Linda Michlik Bishop Kearney
Nicole Pederson South Lakes
Pam O'Sullivan Bay Shore
Holly Chambers Bishop Loughlin

Girls 1500 Meter Walk
Marie Michta Sachem
Kristin Schmitt Northport
Nandine Navarro Bayshore
Christina Farrell Williamstown
Katie Fileccio JFK Bellmore
Keisha Pearson bellport
Emily Nyburg Elwood/John Glenn
Tara Simonelli Clarkstown South
Latoya Henry New Rochelle
Erin O'Flaherty Connetquot
Indiana Ripoll JFK Bronx
Gabby Manthos Bay Shore
Allie Cappellino Sewanhaka
Rachael Gill East Meadow
Anine Stanley Campus Magnet
Liz Montreail Sewanhaka
Renee Kothe Onteora
Erin Reynolds Onteora

Girls 3000 Meter Run

Heat # 1
Catha Mullen Bronxville
Caroline Mullen Bronxville
Toni-Lynn Salucci Shoreham Wading River
Kaylin Kemink Arlington
Brittney Criscuolo East Meadow
Mary Liz McCurdy Bay Shore
Ryann Hoffman Bay Shore
Naomi Reynolds Stuyvesant
Caitlin Brady Sayville
Jenn Croghan Lacodare
Jonatta Moore Curtis
Hannah Hastings Hopkins
Angelica Gregory Hackley
Jessie Erickson Hundon
Morgan Clark-Coller Hopkins
Maya Yamato Harrison

Heat # 2
Aislinn Ryan Warwick Valley
Katherine Guilfoyle Mt Sinai
Kara McKenna Suffern
Emily Graney Tappen Zee
Jackie Gniewek Shenendehowa
Kinjal Parikh East Meadow
Jaclyn Gaines Pearl River
Ellen Dougherty Riverhead
Kristina Pfeiffer Holy Trinity
Kately Donovan Half Hollow Hills
Maureen Wynn St Anthony's
Lindsey Bleier John Jay
Madeline Lynch Tappen Zee
Allison Ruggiero Connetquot
Keri Koegel Calhoun
Leigh McCallen Croton-Harmon


 

 

Teams

Accepted Teams for the New York Hispanic Games - January 11, 2003
Entries CLOSED as of 1/4/03 (Seeds to come)
A P Randolph - Boys
A P Randolph - Girls
All Hallows
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Arlington
Bay Shore - Boys
Bay Shore - Girls
Bayport-Blue Point - Boys
Bayport-Blue Point - Girls
Bellport
Bellport - Girls
Benjamin Cardoza - Boys
Benjamin Cardoza - Girls
Bethpage
Bishop Francis Essex Catholic
Bishop Kearney
Bishop Loughlin
Bishop Ludden
Blair Academy
Blessed Sacrament
Bloomfield
Brentwood - Boys
Brentwood - Girls
Bronx Science
Bronxville
Calhoun
Campus Magnet - Boys
Campus Magnet - Girls
Canarsie
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
CBA - Albany
CBA - Syracuse
Center Moriches
Central Islip
Chaminade
Christ the King
Clara Barton
Clarkstown South
Collegiate
Commack - Boys
Commack - Girls
Connetquot - Boys
Connetquot - Girls
Croton-Harmon
Curtis
DeWitt Clinton - Boys
Dewitt Clinton - Girls
Don Bosco Prep
Dover
East Hampton
East Meadow
Eastchester
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elwood/John Glenn - Boys
Elwood/John Glenn - Girls
Erasmus
Ewing
Far Rockaway
Farmingdale
Fashion Industries
FDR - Hyde Park
Fordham Prep
Fox Lane
Franklin - Boys
Franklin - Girls
Frederick Douglas
Freeport
Garden City
George Washington
Great Neck North
Great Neck North - Girls
Great Neck South
H Frank Carey
Haldane
Half Hollow Hills
Happauge - Boys
Happauge - Girls
Harrison
Harry S Truman
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Herndon
Herricks
Highland Regional
Holmdel
Holy Cross
Holy Trinity
Hopkins
Horace Greeley
Horace Mann
Hunterdon Central
Jericho
JFK - Bellmore
JFK - Bronx
John Jay
Kellenberg
Lacordare Academy
Laguardia HS Music & Art - Boys
Laguardia HS Music & Art - Girls
Lakeland
Lasalle
Lawrence
Life Sciences
Lincoln, Yonkers
Little Falls
Liverpool
Long Beach
Long Branch
Longwood
Lynbrook
Manhasset
Mark T Sheeham
Mary Louis
Massapequa - Boys
Middle Country - Boys
Middle Country - Girls
Midwood - Boys
Mineola
Moore Catholic
Mountain Lake
Msgr Mcclancy
MSIT
Mt Sinai
Mt St Michael
Mt Vernon
Murry Bertraum - Boys
Nazareth
New Dorp - Boys
New Dorp - Girls
New Rochelle
Newburgh
North Babylon
North Brunswick
North Rockland - Boys
North Rockland - Girls
Northampton West
Northport
Northwest Area
Notre Dame, NY
Oceanside
Onteora
Overbrook
Oxon Hill
Parsippany Hills
Patchogue-Medford
Paul Robinson
Pearl River - Boys
Pearl River - Girls
Pine Plains
Poly Prep
Port Chester
Port Jefferson
Red Bank Regional
Regis
Riverhead - Boys
Riverhead - Girls
Roosevelt, Yonkers
Rye - Boys
Sachem
Sacred Heart
Samuel J Tilden
Sayville - Boys
Sayville - Girls
Scarsdale
Schenectady
Science Skills
Sewanhaka
Shenendehowa
Shoreham Wading River
Simon Gratz
Somers
South Glens Falls
South Lakes
Southampton
St Anthony's
St John the Baptist - Boys
St John the Baptist - Girls
St John's Prep
St Joseph by the Sea
St Joseph Hill
St Peter's - Boys
St Peter's - Girls
St Rose
Stuyvesant
Suffern
Suitland
Syosset
Tappen Zee
Thomas Jefferson
Tom River - East
Tottenville - Girls
Townsend Harris
Transit Tech - Boys
Transit Tech - Girls
Tri Valley
Uniondale - Boys
Uniondale - Girls
United Nations
Valley Stream Central
Vineland
W C Mepham
Wall - Boys
Wall - Girls
Walt Whitman
Wantagh
Ward Melville - Boys
Warwick Valley - Boys
Warwick Valley - Girls
Washington Irving
West Babylon - Boys
West Babylon - Girls
West Catholic
Westbury
Westhampton Beach
Wilbur Cross
William Floyd
William Penn
Williamstown
Willingboro
Woodrow Wilson
Xaverian
Xavier

Hispanic Games

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003