13/14 age group
Boys -
Girls
Boys
13-14 Boys Results
1.86 Miles, 3.00 Kilometers
1 Phillip Burks (9) Lithonia, GA 10:09.70
2 Kelsey Armstead (8) Lithonia, GA 10:13.26
3 Marshall Meyer (8) Bluffton, SC 10:20.02
4 Jonathan Chu (8) Columbia, SC 10:20.69
5 Evan Moore (8) Virginia Beach, VA 10:22.92
6 Jordan Fowler (8) Tyler, TX 10:27.82
7 Ryan Harris (7) Newberry, FL 10:30.77
8 Evan Scott (8) Murfreesboro, TN 10:31.97
9 Mark Ellis (8) Lookout Mountain, TN 10:32.81
10 Jay Moulton (8) Phenix City, AL 10:33.29
11 Bryan Miletich (8) Tallahassee, FL 10:36.17
12 Asaph Outlaw (9) Lithonia, GA 10:36.68
13 Charles Hetzel (7) Weddington, NC 10:39.83
14 Bryan Wilson (8) Lawrenceville, GA 10:40.25
15 Colin Doyle (8) Cordova, TN 10:42.97
16 Brian Long (8) Louisville, KY 10:44.49
17 John Neill (8) Smiths, AL 10:47.71
18 John Riddle (9) Smiths, AL 10:48.84
19 Alex Kingsley (8) Swansea, SC 10:49.34
20 Hunter Johnson (8) Charlottesville, VA 10:51.27
21 Joshua Walker (8) Lexington, SC 10:52.15
22 Chris Justice (9) Lithonia, GA 10:52.57
23 Kyle Sheehan (8) Melbourne, FL 10:52.98
24 Adam Haney (9) Cleveland, TN 10:58.02
25 Stuart Chandler (8) Knoxville, TN 11:00.48
26 Travis Doty (8) White House, TN 11:01.75
27 Miles Harris (8) Newberry, FL 11:03.39
28 Nathan Blim (8) Lufkin, TX 11:03.87
29 David Parker (7) Philomont, VA 11:05.48
30 Shawn Snyder Matthews, NC 11:06.48
31 Jose Locio (8) Pharr, TX 11:07.00
32 Anwar Robinson (7) Lithonia, GA 11:07.74
33 Jonathan Fischer (7) Smiths, AL 11:09.95
34 Wesley Crouse (8) Candler, NC 11:13.31
35 Ben Miller (8) Ravenswood, WV 11:14.27
36 Andy Drake (7) Amherst, VA 11:17.76
37 Scott Crews (8) Glasgow, VA 11:19.06
38 Steven Piercy (8) Waxhaw, NC 11:19.73
39 Daniel Daza (7) Waxhaw, NC 11:20.10
40 Matthew Snider (8) Matthews, NC 11:20.75
41 Thomas Johnson (8) Winterville, GA 11:22.02
42 Aaron Harbour (8) Lorena, TX 11:25.65
43 Sam Morgan (8) Danville, KY 11:26.02
44 Benjamin Noble (8) Sanford, NC 11:27.99
45 Joshua Deaton (8) Danielsville, GA 11:28.67
46 Demarion Ellis (9) Norfolk, VA 11:29.65
47 Kyle Butler (8) Melbourne, FL 11:30.18
48 Ben Barnett (8) Charlotte, NC 11:34.91
49 Tanner Richmond (8) Bardstown, KY 11:38.08
50 Nicholas Burks (9) Lithonia, GA 11:39.92
51 Ryan Dutton (8) Smiths, AL 11:42.46
52 Nathan Bright (7) Powell, TN 11:48.19
53 Philip Curley (8) North Wilkesboro, NC 11:53.12
54 Max Hensley (8) Waynesboro, VA 11:56.37
55 Daniel Pearson (7) Greenville, MS 11:57.01
56 William Metcalfe (7) Mount Sidney, VA 11:57.40
57 Daniel Barlow (7) San Antonio, TX 11:59.63
58 Jonathan Bowerman (8) Tampa, FL 12:05.21
59 William Taylor (7) Indian Trail, NC 12:14.65
60 Jake Stuckey (8) Statesville, NC 12:16.62
61 Clay Inscoe (9) Athens, GA 12:19.08
62 Kevin Young (7) Bridge City, TX 12:22.17
63 Michael Hermance (8) Atlanta, GA 12:22.36
64 Colin Brumlow (8) Houston, TX 12:29.96
65 Daniel Dunn (8) Daytona Beach, FL 12:32.23
66 Andrew Lakatosh (7) Knoxville, TN 12:35.20
67 Michael McLellan (8) Decatur, AL 12:53.60
68 Zack Allen (9) Norfolk, VA 13:12.19
69 Hugh Simmons (8) Burlington, NC 13:37.71
70 Matthew Case (9) Lynchburg, VA 13:40.84
71 Corey Snapp (8) Knoxville, TN 13:41.80
72 Anthony Jarman (9) Lynchburg, VA 14:30.05
73 Tanner Yakshaw (9) Norfolk, VA 14:34.01
74 Joshua Reddy (8) Virginia Beach, VA 14:37.32
75 Jaytice Washington (8) Augusta, GA 15:06.00
76 Uzkar Ibrahim (8) Evans, WV 16:14.88
77 Dexter Midgette (9) Norfolk, VA 18:23.09
Girls
13-14 Girls Results
1.86 Miles, 3.00 Kilometers
1 Abna Lewis (8) Morgantown, WV 11:04.23
2 Chelsey Joiner (8) Palm Bay, FL 11:05.76
3 Ashton Bishop (8) Gate City, VA 11:18.56
4 Laura Brentnell (8) Greensboro, NC 11:21.15
5 Erin Carroll (8) Mt Pleasant, SC 11:26.43
6 Mary Johnston (7) Fairhope, AL 11:26.74
7 Emilie Fischer (9) Smiths, AL 11:30.64
8 Devon Williams (8) Baltimore, MD 11:43.05
9 Amy Buenrostro (8) Premont, TX 11:43.36
10 Becky Stewart (8) Manassas, VA 11:51.42
11 Whitney Curry (9) Hammond, LA 12:03.98
12 Kathryn Munkus (9) Trussville, AL 12:05.98
13 Taylor Pearson (7) Greenville, MS 12:06.37
14 Catherine Craig (8) Matthews, NC 12:15.80
15 Elizabeth Nesbit (8) Waterford, VA 12:20.50
16 Jeanette Crawford (9) Smiths, AL 12:21.40
17 Cara Browning (8) Goose Creek, SC 12:21.64
18 Carrie Nelson (8) Independence, VA 12:21.97
19 Rebecca Stokes (7) Peachtree City, GA 12:27.74
20 Madeleine Gomez (8) Charlottesville, VA 12:31.54
21 Sarah Goose (9) Fredericksburg, VA 12:37.52
22 Maggie Daly (8) Tampa, FL 12:38.37
23 Shea O'Brien (8) Merritt Island, FL 12:38.86
24 Morgan Chislett (8) Atlanta, GA 12:40.45
25 Brandi Greenwald (7) Kingston, GA 12:41.58
26 Jessica Hardt (8) Marietta, GA 12:45.46
27 Samantha Jolly (9) Phenix City, AL 12:47.58
28 Kelsey Dunn (8) Daytona Beach, FL 12:49.63
29 Thela Woodring (9) Anderson, SC 12:52.81
30 Ashley Hessler (9) Seymour, TN 12:54.54
31 Ashlee David (8) Cordova, TN 12:57.18
32 Katherine Villanueva (8) Spring, TX 13:00.87
33 Christina Cira Morgantown, WV 13:01.61
34 Elizabeth Evans (8) Walterboro, SC 13:05.74
35 Devin Philson (7) Spartanburg, SC 13:12.53
36 Christine Pietrzak (7) Oak Ridge, TN 13:18.54
37 Megan Heydock (8) Murfreesboro, TN 13:26.23
38 Charli Rice (8) Weddington, NC 13:27.64
39 Stephanie Jones (8) Rockledge, FL 13:30.88
40 Samantha Levanger (8) Pooler, GA 13:31.82
41 Gillian Giffen (7) Knoxville, TN 13:38.39
42 Hannahlee Burchardt (8) Atlanta, GA 13:41.38
43 Samantha Peralta (8) Natalia, TX 13:43.21
44 Melanie O'Gorman (9) Perry, GA 13:47.31
45 Melissa Murrell (8) Knoxville, TN 14:17.55
46 Darla Browning (8) Goose Creek, SC 14:35.23
47 Nikki Bagwell (7) Union, SC 14:37.74
48 Meagan Chapman (8) Altavista, VA 14:38.14
49 Jessica Wine (8) Mount Solon, VA 14:41.89
50 Heather Brown (9) Smiths, AL 14:47.98
51 Ashley Meador (8) Union, SC 14:59.81
52 Susannah Roach (8) Gastonia, NC 15:12.50
53 Bonnie Roane (7) Chesapeake, VA 15:20.96
54 Julia Dudley (8) Evington, VA 15:57.62
55 Morgan Lyles (8) Murfreesboro, TN 16:09.36
56 Brandy Castillo (8) Chester, SC 16:19.65
57 Kimberly Thompson (8) Jackson, MS 17:00.59
58 Julia Olan (8) Longwood, FL 17:57.04
Foot Locker South
|