150 DyeStat Elite in Southern Section by Rich Gonzalez, editor, DyeStatCal
Some sensational marks - Brittany Daniels 45-7.5w TJ, Scott Roth 17-2 PV, David Gettis 46.08 400m
Below are the top qualifying marks achieved from the sectional qualifying meets into the California state meet, with wind info included. These are just the qualifying marks from the weekend, which are not necessarily also the athlete's seasonal-best mark in many cases. In the track events, they are listed below from fastest to slowest marks done at the final sectional meet. In the field events, however, the leaders are listed in inverse order, with the best marks being listed last.
There were several sensational marks achieved in qualifying, led by Brittany Daniels' record triple jump bound of 45-07.50w (best ever under any conditions), Scott Roth's national age-16 record and 2005 world youth leader in the pole vault (17-02.00), and David Gettis' 46.08 in the 400m, the fastest since Obea Moore 10 years ago. We hope you check in next weekend for our extensive CIF-State Championships on-site coverage at www.DyeStatCal.com Godspeed! Richard Gonzalez
Event 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ===============================================================================
National H.S: 44.50 4/23/2004 Poly (Long Beach)
State Meet: 44.70 6/7/1997 St. Bernard (Playa del Rey)
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Wilson/LB /ss SS 46.20
2 Logan James /nc NC 46.51
3 West /sj SJ 46.72
4 Rancho Cucamng/ss SS 46.76
5 Kennedy /ss SS 46.98
Event 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ===============================================================================
National H.S: 39.76 5/16/1998 Wyatt (Ft Worth (TX)
State Meet: 40.24 6/2/1989 Hawthorne
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Notre Dame(SO)/ss SS 41.51
2 Cypress /ss SS 41.71
3 Diamond Ranch /ss SS 41.77
4 Diamond Bar /ss SS 41.86
5 Poly (Lb) /ss SS 41.90
6 Dorsey /la LA 41.97
Event 3 Girls 1600 Yard Run ===============================================================================
National H.S: 4:39.4h 5/24/1985 Laura Matson (Bloomfield Hills,MI)
State Meet: 4:39.92 6/5/1982 Polly Plumer (University, Irvine)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Follmar, Alicia 12 Saratoga/cc 4:52.66
2 St. Geme, Annie 11 Cr dl Mar/ss 4:52.81
3 Rios-Sotelo, Gabi 12 St Mary's/nc 4:53.55
4 Kosinski, Alex 10 Oak Ridge/sj 4:53.89
5 Tarver, Kauren 9 Serrano /ss 4:54.33
6 Reilly, Chelsea 10 Davis /sj 4:54.61
Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run ===============================================================================
National H.S: 3:59.51 4/14/2001 Alan Webb (South Lakes, VA)
State Meet: 4:02.62 6/2/2001 Ryan HalL (Big Bear)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Bell, Jared 12 Harv-Wst/ss 4:10.17
2 Gatel, Joe 12 Edison(HB)ss 4:11.07
3 Coe, Michael 11 Cabrillo/ ss 4:11.45
4 Matusak, Mark 12 Loyola/ss 4:12.14
5 Medina, Luis 12 Arroyo /ss 4:12.28
6 Greenburg, Alex 12 Upland /ss 4:12.44
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ===============================================================================
National H.S: 13.20 6/3/2000 Nicole Denby (J.W. North, Riverside)
State Meet: 13.20 6/3/2000 Nicole Denby (J.W. North) Riverside)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Broom, Kimyon 11 Serra/ss 13.81 (+1.6)
2 Mercado, Leslie 12 Diamond R/Ss 13.86 (+1.6)
3 Ankton, Falesha 12 Benicia/sj 14.03w (+3.0)
4 Richardson, Ke'Nyia 10 Hly Nms/nc 14.22 (-1.1)
Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ===============================================================================
National H.S: 13.30 5/26/1990 Chris Nelloms (Dunbar, Dayton, OH)
State Meet: 13.39 6/5/2004 James Craddock (James Logan)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Gnepa, Polly 12 Pitman/sj 13.94w (+3.0)
1 Dai'Re, Val 12 Buch. Col/sj 14.01w (+3.0)
2 Williams, Robert 12 Ramona/ss 14.06 (+1.8)
3 Klech, David 11 Calfrnia/nc 14.10 (-2.2)
4 Prentice, Terry 10 Diamond R/Ss 14.15 (+1.8)
Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Dash ===============================================================================
National H.S: 50.74 6/3/2000 Monique Henderson (Morse, San Diego)
State Meet: 50.74 6/3/2000 Monique Henderson (Morse, San Diego)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Sade 10 Rnch Cucm/ss 52.88
2 Lott, Shakara 12 Univers C/Sd 54.25
3 Hasson, Myra 11 Gardena/la 54.33
4 Stone, Nicole 11 Rnch Cucm/ss 54.33
Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Dash ===============================================================================
National H.S: 45.25 6/19/1993 Calvin Harrison (North Salinas, CA)
State Meet: 45.25 6/19/1993 Calvin Harrison (North Sallinas)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Gettis, David 12 Dorsey/la 46.08
2 Nellum, Bryshon 10 Poly (Lb)/Ss 47.05
3 Williams, Courtney 12 Dorsey/la 47.28
4 Wells, Elijah 12 Taft/la 47.85
5 Chandy, Zach 11 Sage Hill /ss 48.02
6 Johnson, Michael 12 Lincoln, Stoc/sj 48.03
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash ===============================================================================
National H.S: 11.14 6/6/1992 Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks, CA)
State Meet: 11.14 6/6/1992 Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Khrystal 11 Valley Ch/cc 11.57 (+1.3)
2 Woodruff, Yasmine 9 St. Mary's Acad. 11.60 (+1.1)
3 Collins, Ebony 10 Wilson/LB/ss 11.61 (+1.1)
4 Davis, Kristina 11 Logan J/Nc 11.70 (+0.2)
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash ===============================================================================
National H.S: 10.15 5/12/1990 Henry Neal (Greenville, TX)
State Meet: 10.30 6/6/1992 Riley Washington (Southwest, S. Diego)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Glass, Rodney 11 N Dame(SO)ss 10.51w (+2.4)
2 Woods, Justin 12 Los Alamitos/ss 10.54w (+2.4)
3 Holland, Jamere 11 Taft/la 10.61 (-1.3)
4 Smith, Brandon 12 West/ce 10.61 (legal)
5 Mays, Devon 11 Lincoln, Stoc/sj 10.61w (+3.5)
6 Turner, Joe 12 Edison/ce 10.61 (legal)
7 West, Garland 12 Cypress /ss 10.62w (+2.4)
Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run ===============================================================================
National H.S: 2:04.5h 5/26/1980 Joetta Clark (Columbia, Maplewood, NJ)
State Meet: 2:04.91 6/2/1984 Trena Hull (Compton)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Follmar, Alicia 12 Saratoga/cc 2:07.79
2 Jenke, Libby 12 Menlo/cc 2:08.70
3 Whalen, Christine 12 Ar. Mitty/cc 2:09.59
4 Jones, Christine 11 Live Oak/cc 2:09.84
Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run ===============================================================================
National H.S: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Michael Granville (Bell Gardens, CA)
State Meet: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Michael Granville (Bell Gardens)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Pensinger, Randy 12 El Camino/sd 1:52.51
2 Bradford, Trayis 12 Fremont/la 1:52.77
3 O'Brien, Jesse 11 San Psqul/sd 1:53.19
4 Campbell, Colin 12 Ventura/ss 1:53.34
5 Primm, Cory 10 Westlake /ss 1:53.38
Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
National H.S: 39.98 5/19/2001 Lashinda Demus (LB Wilson, CA)
State Meet: 40.26 6/5/1987 Janeene Vickers (Pomona)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Ebony 10 Wilson/LB/ss 41.07
2 Youngblood, Jamesha 10 Hercules/nc 42.84
3 Quinley, Shevell 12 West/sj 42.86
Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles ===============================================================================
National H.S: 35.32 5/25/1985 George Porter (Cabrillo, Lompoc, CA)
State Meet: 35.50 6/1/1985 George Porter (Cabrillo, Lompoc)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Klech, David 11 Calfrnia/nc 36.81
2 King, Darrayl 12 Oxnard /ss 37.48
3 Dai'Re, Val 12 Buch. Col/sj 37.76
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash ===============================================================================
National H.S: 22.52 6/7/2003 Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist, CA)
State Meet: 22.52 6/7/2003 Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Sade 10 Rnch Cucm/ss 23.56 (+1.8)
2 Carter, Khrystal 11 Valley Ch/cc 23.69 (+0.2)
3 Olear, Elizabeth 11 Louisville 23.93 (+1.8)
4 Davis, Kristina 11 Logan J/Nc 23.93 (+0.0)
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash ===============================================================================
National H.S: 20.13 5/11/1985 Roy Martin (Roosevelt, Dallas, TX)
State Meet: 20.80 6/3/1977 James Sanford (Pasadena)
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Wes 12 Esperanza/ss 21.28 (+0.0)
2 Woods, Justin 12 Los Alamitos/ss 21.28 (+0.0)
3 Holland, Jamere 11 Taft/la 21.30 (+0.0)
4 Mays, Devon 11 Lincoln, Stoc/sj 21.36w (+3.1)
Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ===============================================================================
National H.S: 3:35.49 6/5/2004 Poly, Long Beach
State Meet: 3:35.49 6/5/2004 Poly (Long Beach)
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Wilson/LB /ss SS 3:40.35
2 Rancho Cucamng/ss SS 3:42.33
3 Logan James /nc NC 3:45.80
4 El Toro /ss SS 3:48.99
5 Fairfield /sj SJ 3:49.70
6 Mt. Pleasant /cc CC 3:49.90
Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
National H.S: 3:07.40 4/6/1985 Hawthorne (Hawthorne, CA)
State Meet: 3:08.66 6/1/1996 Muir (Pasadena)
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Dorsey /la LA 3:12.98
2 Dominguez /ss SS 3:14.97
3 Serra /ss SS 3:16.86
4 Fremont /la LA 3:17.53
5 Cypress /ss SS 3:17.65
Event 21 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
National H.S: 6-03 4/11/1992 Amy Acuff (Calallen, Corpus Christi, TX
State Meet: 6-02 6/1/1985 Latrese Johnson (Clovis)
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
28 Kaufman, Amber 11 Branham /cc 5-08.00
29 Gonder, Desirae 11 Stockdale/ce 5-10.00
30 Wiley, Mindi 11 Sonoma Vl/nc 5-11.00
Event 22 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
National H.S: 13-08 6/2/2001 Shayla Balentine (Morro Bay)
State Meet: 13-08 6/2/2001 Shayla Balentine (Morro Bay)
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
20 Barthel, Natasha 10 St Frncs/cc 12-05.00
21 Anthony, Tori 10 Castillej/cc 12-05.00
22 Matoon, Kate 12 Rncho Brn/sd 12-05.00
23 Stately, Brysun 12 Cordova/sj 12-09.00
24 Simmons, Rachel 10 Rocklin/sj 12-09.00
25 Pena, Tori 11 Edison(HB)ss 13-01.00
Event 23 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
National H.S: 22-01.75 5/24/1976 Kathy McMillan (Rseford, NC)
State Meet: 22-00.50 6/19/1993 Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks)
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
25 Quinley, Shevell 12 West/sj 20-03.75 (-0.5)
26 Daniels, Brittany 12 West/sj 20-05.50 (-2.2)
Event 24 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
National H.S: 44-02.25 5/11/2001 Ychlindria Spears (Lubing, TX)
State Meet: 44-00.50 5/31/1991 Juliana Yendor (Walnut)
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
23 Richardson, Ke'Nyia 10 Hly Nms/nc 40-09.50w (+2.7)
24 Kaye, Decontee 12 Logan J/Nc 41-07.00w (+2.9)
25 Daniels, Brittany 12 West/sj 45-07.50 (+3.8)
Event 25 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
National H.S: 54-10.75 5/9/2003 Michelle Carter (Red Oak, TX)
State Meet: 52-11.50 6/19/1993 Kristin Heasto (Ygnacio Valley)
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
24 Phillips, April 12 Poly (Lb)/Ss 45-08.25
25 Dufresne, Julie 12 Harbor/cc 50-07.25
Event 26 Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
National H.S: 188-04 5/20/1994 Suzy Powell (Downey, Modesto, CA)
State Meet: 181-03 6/5/1998 Stephanie Brown (Arroyo Grande)
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
20 Winters, Dereka 12 El Camino/sd 146-00
21 Taylor, Leanne 12 Portervll/ce 150-09
22 Toeaina, Alexaraee 12 Pittsburg/nc 153-07
Event 27 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
National H.S: 7-05.25 3/24/1984 Dothel Edwards (Cedar Shoals, Athens,
State Meet: 7-03.25 6/2/1979 Lee Balkin (Glendale)
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
23 Sebastian, Tim 11 North Jw/Ss 6-08.00
24 Carlyle III, Fletcher 12 Vintage/sj 6-10.00
25 Key, Aiona 12 Mesa Verd/sj 6-10.00
Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
National H.S: 18-02.25 5/14/1999 Eric Eshbach, (Orangefield, (TX)
State Meet: 17-00.50 6/3/1978 Anthony Curran (Crespi, Encino)
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
29 Woepse, Gregory 11 Mater Dei/ss 16-00.00
30 Coover, Jeff 12 La Jolla/sd 16-04.00
31 Roth, Scott 11 Granite B/Sj 17-02.00
Event 29 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
National H.S: 26-04.75 6/3/1989 James Stallworth (Tulare, CA)
State Meet: 26-04.75 6/3/1989 James Stallworth (Tulare)
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
26 Keeling, Marcell 12 Serra/ss 23-04.25 (+1.0)
27 Smith, Derrick 11 Colony /ss 23-08.50 (+0.5)
Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
National H.S: 52-10.50 5/6/1980 Charles Mayfield (Muir, Pasadena, CA)
State Meet: 52-05.75 6/6/1986 Marcus Hooks (Lakewood)
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
23 Gladney, Franklin 12 El Camino/sd 48-02.00 (+0.8)
24 Sherman, Richard 9 Dominguez/ss 49-05.75 (+0.2)
25 Sharif, Zuheir 11 Franklin Eg/Sj 49-09.25w (+5.5)
26 Balumbu, Nkosinza 12 Logan J/Nc 50-02.00 (+0.9)
Event 31 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
National H.S: 77-00 5/5/1979 Michael Carter (Jefferson, Dallas, TX)
State Meet: 74-04.75 6/2/1990 Brent Noo (Fallbrook)
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
23 Butler, Alex 12 El Modena/ss 59-02.25
24 Taylor, Bo. 11 Nwpt Hrbt/ss 59-05.50
25 Spicer, Averell 12 Rnch Cucm/ss 59-07.75
26 Savage, Darius 11 Morse/sd 59-11.25
27 Rohr, Danny 12 A. Grande/ss 60-01.00
Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
National H.S: 234-03 4/14/2001 Niklas Arrhenius (Mt View, UT)
State Meet: 206-05 6/4/2004 Daniel Schaerer, The Bishops
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
22 Rohr, Danny 12 A. Grande/ss 184-11
23 Dan, Aaron 12 Esperanza/ss 185-10
24 Swarbrick, Matt 12 Saugus 186-09
25 Savage, Darius 11 Morse/sd 196-10
DyeStat Elite - Southern Section
150 performances qualifying for DyeStat Elite top 100 national ranking
Boys - Girls
Boys
B-100 10.51 +2.4 Glass, Rodney, 2006, Notre Dame Sherman Oaks CA
B-100 10.54 +2.4 Woods, Justin, 2005, Los Alamitos CA
B-100 10.62 +2.4 West, Garland, 2005, Cypress
B-200 21.28 +0.0 Woods, Justin, 2005, Los Alamitos CA
B-200 21.28 +0.0 Williams, Wes, 2005, Esperanza CA
B-200 21.4 +0.0 Nellum, Bryshon, 2006, Long Beach CA
B-400 47.05 Nellum, Bryshon, 2006, Long Beach CA
B-400 48.02 Chandy, Zachariah, 2006, Sagehill Newport Beach CA
B-400 48.23 Guttierez, Nevin, 2007, J.W. North CA
B-400 48.24 Keeling, Marcel, 2005, Serra CA
B-400 48.34 Sanford, Donald, 2005, Morningside CA
B-800 1:53.34 Campbell, Colin, 2005, Ventura CA
B-800 1:53.38 Primm, Cory, 2007, Westlake CA
B-800 1:53.89 Guadagnini, Tony, 2005, Marina CA
B-800 1:53.95 Medina, Luis, 2005, Arroyo CA
B-1600 4:10.17 Bell, Jared, 2005, Harvard-Westlake N. Hollywood CA
B-1600 4:11.07 Gatel, Joe, 2005, Edison Huntington Beach CA
B-1600 4:11.45 Coe, Michael, 2006, Cabrillo Lompoc CA
B-1600 4:12.14 Matusak, Mark, 2005, Loyola CA
B-1600 4:12.28 Medina, Luis, 2005, Arroyo CA
B-1600 4:12.44 Greenburg, Alex, 2005, Upland CA
B-3200 9:04.05 Medigovich, Brian, 2005, San Luis Obispo CA
B-3200 9:04.84 Mercado, Diego, 2006, West Covina CA
B-3200 9:06.13 Matusak, Mark, 2005, Loyola CA
B-3200 9:06.43 Smith, Scott, 2005, Dana Hills CA
B-3200 9:07.46 Cybulski, Michael, 2007, Royal CA
B-3200 9:07.95 Milloy, Patrick, 2006, Murrieta Valley CA
B-110H 14.06 +1.8 Williams, Robert, 2005, Ramona CA
B-110H 14.15 +1.8 Prentice, Terry, 2007, Diamond Ranch CA
B-110H 14.24 +1.8 Paul, Jordan, 2005, Loyola CA
B-300H 37.48 King, Darryl, 2005, Oxnard CA
B-HJ 6' 8 Sebastian, Tim, 2006, J.W. North CA
B-LJ 23' 8.5 +0.5 Smith, Derrick, 2006, Colony CA
B-LJ 23' 4.25 +1.0 Keeling, Marcel, 2005, Serra CA
B-TJ 49' 5.75 +0.2 Sherman, Richard, 2006, Dominguez CA
B-TJ 47' 7.75 +1.6 Como, Josh, 2006, Rancho Verde CA
B-TJ 47' 4.25 +1.3 Bridgeworth, Rex, 2005, Rio Mesa CA
B-PV 16' 0 Woepse, Gregory, 2006, Mater Dei Santa Ana CA
B-PV 15' 5 Quinn, Johnny, 2006, St. Margaret's CA
B-SP 60' 1 Rohr, Danny, 2005, Arroyo Grande CA
B-SP 59' 7.75 Spicer, Averill, 2005, Rancho Cucamonga CA
B-SP 59' 5.5 Taylor, Bo, 2006, Newport Harbor CA
B-SP 59' 2.25 Butler, Alex, 2005, El Modena CA
B-SP 58' 11.25 Dekok, Alex, 2005, Saugus CA
B-SP 58' 6.5 Dan, Aaron, 2005, Esperanza Anaheim CA
B-DT 186' 9 Swarbrick, Matt, 2005, Saugus CA
B-DT 185' 10 Dan, Aaron, 2005, Esperanza Anaheim CA
B-DT 184' 11 Rohr, Danny, 2005, Arroyo Grande CA
B-DT 183' 10 Dekok, Alex, 2005, Saugus CA
B-DT 182' 0 Gillespie, Carlton, 2005, St. Bonaventure CA
B-DT 176' 9 Dew, Brandis, 2005, Hemet CA
B-DT 171' 4 Spicer, Averill, 2005, Rancho Cucamonga CA
B-4x100 41.51 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame Sherman Oaks CA
B-4x100 41.71 Boys Relay, , Cypress CA
B-4x100 41.77 Boys Relay, , Diamond Ranch CA
B-4x100 41.86 Boys Relay, , Diamond Bar CA
B-4x100 41.9 Boys Relay, , Poly Long Beach CA
B-4x400 3:14.97 Boys Relay, , Dominguez Compton CA
B-4x400 3:16.86 Boys Relay, , Serra Gardena CA
B-4x400 3:17.65 Boys Relay, , Cypress CA
B-4x400 3:18.76 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame Sherman Oaks CA
B-4x400 3:19.32 Boys Relay, , Edison Huntington Beach CA
Girls
G-100 11.6 +1.1 Woodruff, Yasmin, 2008, St. Mary's CA
G-100 11.61 +1.1 Collins, Ebony, 2007, Wilson Long Beach CA
G-100 11.82 +1.1 Olear, Elizabeth, 2006, Louisville Woodland Hills CA
G-100 11.88 +1.1 Holmes, Kristin, 2005, Claremont CA
G-200 23.56 +1.8 Williams, Sade, 2005, Rancho Cucamonga CA
G-200 23.93 +1.8 Olear, Elizabeth, 2006, Louisville Woodland Hills CA
G-200 24.01 +1.8 Holmes, Kristin, 2005, Claremont CA
G-200 24.3 +1.8 Hood, Tiana, 2005, Wilson LB CA
G-200 24.34 +1.8 Newman, Jeanne, 2005, Moorpark CA
G-400 52.88 Williams, Sade, 2005, Rancho Cucamonga CA
G-400 54.33 Stone, Nicole, 2005, Rancho Cucamonga CA
G-400 54.97 Atkins, Brianna, 2008, Rancho Cucamonga CA
G-400 55.24 King, Lorraine, 2005, J.W. North Riverside CA
G-400 55.4 Reeve, Tiffany, 2006, Capo Val CA
G-400 55.66 Eaton, Joyh, 2007, St. Lucy's CA
G-800 2:11.3 Grace, Kate, 2007, Marlborough CA
G-800 2:11.36 Tarver, Kauren, 2008, Serrano CA
G-800 2:12.2 St. Geme, Anne, 2006, Corona del Mar CA
G-800 2:12.28 Lawrence, Haley, 2007, Aliso Niguel CA
G-800 2:12.53 Bournes, Gabrielle, 2005, Poly Long Beach CA
G-800 2:13.3 Farias-Eisner, Anna, 2005, Harvard Westlake CA
G-800 2:13.5 Costantini, Samantha, 2005, Mater Dei CA
G-800 2:14.09 Williams, Tonie, 2008, San Luis Obispo CA
G-800 2:14.24 Young, Marina, 2005, Wilson Long Beach CA
G-1600 4:52.81 St. Geme, Anne, 2006, Corona del Mar CA
G-1600 4:54.33 Tarver, Kauren, 2008, Serrano CA
G-1600 4:55.98 Martinez, Brenda, 2005, Ranco Cucamonga CA
G-1600 4:57.19 Spadafino, Angela, 2005, West Torrance CA
G-1600 4:58 Sperry, Anna, 2007, Simi Valley CA
G-1600 4:58.39 Kielty, Alison, 2005, West Torrance CA
G-1600 4:59.59 Cummings, Sarah, 2007, Corona del Mar CA
G-1600 5:00.27 Ridgway, Jenna, 2006, San Marcos CA
G-3200 10:34.75 Murakami, Shannon, 2007, Saugus CA
G-3200 10:36.89 Adamyk, Christy, 2007, Glendora CA
G-3200 10:38.77 Blue, Whitney, 2006, Newport Harbor CA
G-3200 10:39.63 Guggiana, Robyn, 2005, Warren CA
G-3200 10:41.71 Babcock, Jessie, 2006, Woodbridge CA
G-3200 10:43.99 Escobar, Alma, 2006, Corona CA
G-3200 10:44.02 Morreale, Brittany, 2006, Peninsula PV CA
G-3200 10:44.57 Farias-Eisner, Anna, 2005, Harvard Westlake CA
G-3200 10:46.71 Fletcher, Lynne, 2006, Thousand Oaks CA
G-3200 10:48.59 Kielty, Alison, 2005, West Torrance CA
G-100H 13.81 +1.6 Broom, Kimyon, 2006, Serra CA
G-100H 13.86 +1.6 Mercado, Leslie, 2005, Diamond Ranch CA
G-100H 14.18 +1.6 Collins, Ebony, 2007, Wilson Long Beach CA
G-100H 14.37 +1.6 Carson, DeAna, 2006, Wilson Long Beach Moreno Valley CA
G-100H 14.43 +1.6 Williams, Jalisa, 2007, Muir Pasadena CA
G-100H 14.45 +1.6 Profit, Kiani, 2007, Muir Pasadena CA
G-300H 41.07 Collins, Ebony, 2007, Wilson Long Beach CA
G-300H 43.16 Profit, Kiani, 2007, Muir Pasadena CA
G-300H 43.63 Pearson, Lyndsay, 2008, San Marcos CA
G-300H 43.71 Charan, Ashika, 2006, Claremont CA
G-300H 43.8 Williams, Jalisa, 2007, Muir Pasadena CA
G-300H 43.8 Webb, Yasmin, 2005, Buena Park CA
G-LJ 19' 3 +0.9 Ruffin, Shelese, 2005, Beaumont CA
G-LJ 19' 0 +2.0 Charan, Ashika, 2006, Claremont CA
G-LJ 18' 11.5 +1.3 Holmes, Kristin, 2005, Claremont CA
G-LJ 18' 9.5 +2.9 Peggese, Seqoiya, 2005, Poly Long Beach CA
G-TJ 39' 3 +2.6 Peggese, Seqoiya, 2005, Poly Long Beach CA
G-TJ 39' 2.75 +2.8 Barfield, Jessica, 2007, Lynwood CA
G-TJ 39' 1.25 +1.5 Charan, Ashika, 2006, Claremont CA
G-TJ 38' 1.25 +1.7 Black, Kimarie, 2006, Poly Long Beach CA
G-TJ 38' 1 +1.0 Minnis, Delana, 2005, Norwalk CA
G-PV 13' 1 Pena, Tori, 2006, Edison Huntington Beach CA
G-PV 11' 9 Lyndly, Tamura, 2006, Huntington Beach CA
G-PV 11' 9 Maclean, Kelly, 2005, Edison Huntington Beach CA
G-PV 11' 9 Bennett, Jannae, 2005, Foothill CA
G-SP 45' 8.25 Phillips, April, 2005, Poly Long Beach CA
G-SP 43' 1 Siaosi, Florida, 2006, Sultana CA
G-DT 143' 3 Robles, Sarah, 2006, San Jacinto CA
G-DT 142' 2 Steed, Jennifer, 2006, Arroyo Grande CA
G-DT 137' 5 Sola, Jillian, 2005, Arroyo Grande CA
G-4x100 46.2 Girls Relay, , Wilson Long Beach CA
G-4x100 46.78 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA
G-4x100 46.98 Girls Relay, , Kennedy Las Palmas CA
G-4x100 47.14 Girls Relay, , Rancho Verde CA
G-4x100 47.22 Girls Relay, , St. Mary's Inglewood CA
G-4x100 47.23 Girls Relay, , J.W. North Riverside CA
G-4x100 48.26 Girls Relay, , Muir Pasadena CA
G-4x100 48.46 Girls Relay, , Dominguez CA
G-4x400 3:40.35 Girls Relay, , Wilson Long Beach CA
G-4x400 3:42.33 Girls Relay, , Rancho Cucamonga CA
G-4x400 3:48.99 Girls Relay, , El Toro CA
G-4x400 3:52.19 Girls Relay, , Muir Pasadena CA
G-4x400 3:52.95 Girls Relay, , J.W. North Riverside CA
G-4x400 3:53.2 Girls Relay, , St. Mary's Inglewood CA
G-4x400 3:53.57 Girls Relay, , Gahr Cerritos CA
G-4x400 3:55.54 Girls Relay, , Poly Long Beach CA
California index page
|