Boys-Girls
Boys
Galion High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
CC Invitational - 9/17/2005
Amanns Reservoir
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Div. I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lemon, Chris Tol. St. Joh 15:34.35 1
2 Lemon, Matt Tol. St. Joh 15:34.96 2
3 Tavenor, Nathan Hill. Davidson 15:38.55 3
4 Miller, Joe Tol. St. Joh 15:44.89 4
5 Edwards, Jake Delaware Hayes 15:57.74 5
6 Brown, Sam Gahanna Lincoln 16:12.25 6
7 Whisler, Dan Ashland 16:17.34 7
8 Collins, Joshua Lexington 16:20.49 8
9 Purpura, Joe Pataskala Wa 16:21.82 9
10 Straka, Steve Hudson 16:23.14 10
11 Butcher, Devin Bowling Green 16:24.52 11
12 Steavenson, Ben Bowling Green 16:26.79 12
13 Schmidt, Austin Lexington 16:27.89 13
14 Michal, Brian Brecksville- 16:31.38 14
15 Hoffman, Nate Hilliard Darby 16:32.24 15
16 Mineur, C.J. Hudson 16:36.30 16
17 Finn, Chris Tol. Central Cath. 16:36.71 17
18 Jackson, Joe Hilliard Darby 16:37.22 18
19 King, Robbie Hudson 16:40.92 19
20 Gregg, John Shaker Heights 16:42.49 20
21 Caroniti, Sal Brecksville- 16:45.24 21
22 Tweed, Kyle Hilliard Darby 16:46.04 22
23 Madaras, Chris Tol. St. Joh 16:50.02 23
24 Nye, Alex Hudson 16:51.43 24
25 Trisel, Zach Hill. Davidson 16:52.64 25
26 Shannon, Jack Col. St. Charles 16:53.92 26
27 Pierce, Alex Col. St. Charles 16:56.92 27
28 Velez, Andre Fremont Ross 16:59.80 28
29 Finelli, Brock Pataskala Wa 17:02.18 29
30 Meadows, Kurt Col. St. Charles 17:02.56 30
31 Kostyu, Kurt Delaware Hayes 17:04.08 31
32 Witt, Taylor Hill. Davidson 17:05.16 32
33 Westlake, Matt Pataskala Wa 17:05.54 33
34 Lisano, Joey Hudson 17:06.16 34
35 Phillips, Brian Pick. Central 17:07.18 35
36 Hines, Cory Hilliard Darby 17:07.48 36
37 Hanf, Ben Col. St. Charles 17:09.43 37
38 Grondin, Jeremy Hill. Davidson 17:13.02 38
39 Crawford, Sean Lexington 17:13.27 39
40 Prater, Brady Wapakoneta 17:14.02 40
41 Davis, Kyle Dublin Scioto 17:15.26 41
42 Shaw, Brandon Delaware Hayes 17:16.02 42
43 Alpeter, Aaron Hilliard Darby 17:17.32 43
44 Balata, Joe Brecksville- 17:18.48 44
45 Mueller, Kevin Olmsted Falls 17:18.77 45
46 Weiler, Shawn Brecksville- 17:19.13 46
47 Saunders, Jason Hudson 17:20.27 47
48 Kostyo, Stephen Findlay 17:21.74 48
49 Bowen, Josh Fremont Ross 17:22.16 49
50 Markwalder, Jordan Lewis Center 17:22.47 50
51 Righter, Kyle Hilliard Darby 17:22.83 51
52 Budge, Eric Bowling Green 17:23.64 52
53 Gearinger, Matt Lewis Center 17:24.44 53
54 Michalak, Eric Tol. St. Joh 17:24.92 54
55 Languis, Jeremy Dublin Scioto 17:25.59 55
56 Aydelotte, Justin Wester. Central 17:26.36 56
57 Elliott, Peter Lewis Center 17:28.76 57
58 Moore, Alex Hill. Davidson 17:29.29 58
59 Taylor, Phil Pataskala Wa 17:29.68 59
60 Gordyan, Ryan Hudson 17:30.02 60
61 McAdams, Brett Brecksville- 17:30.30 61
62 Kneeskern, Tyler Tiffin Columbian 17:30.63 62
63 Troutman, Atlantis Marion Harding 17:30.95 63
64 Wilkinson, Michael Hill. Davidson 17:31.30 64
65 Ardner, Kyle Tiffin Columbian 17:31.59 65
66 Woodrum, Matt Marion Harding 17:32.20 66
67 Scarborough, Jeff Elyria 17:32.75 67
68 Hill, Terrence Shaker Heights 17:33.19 68
69 Cote, Nathan Mansfield 17:33.49 69
70 Taranto, Joe Pick. Central 17:36.00 70
71 Sekinger, Lee Col. St. Charles 17:37.09 71
72 Grimm, Aaron Elyria 17:37.73 72
73 Schaefer, Robby Tol. St. Joh 17:38.34 73
74 Hanigan, Kevin Brecksville- 17:39.06 74
75 Peth, Colin Tol. Central Cath. 17:40.09 75
76 Boecker, Maxwell Shaker Heights 17:41.05 76
77 Beckmann, Chase Gahanna Lincoln 17:44.37 77
78 Whitelock, Victor Lexington 17:44.92 78
79 Smith, Sean Gahanna Lincoln 17:45.16 79
80 Towne, Eddie Brecksville- 17:45.47 80
81 Schoonmaker, Ben Tol. St. Joh 17:45.74 81
82 Balistreri, Mason Bowling Green 17:46.09 82
83 Jones, Jonathan Elyria 17:46.64 83
84 Price, Jake Bowling Green 17:47.24 84
85 Ziegler, Eric Tiffin Columbian 17:48.03 85
86 Brown, Justin Sandusky 17:48.42 86
87 McDole, Richard Tiffin Columbian 17:48.77 87
88 Bensman, Matt Tol. Central Cath. 17:49.09 88
89 Walker, Jack Dublin Scioto 17:49.37 89
90 Ruff, Sean Tol. Bowsher 17:49.65 90
91 Newland, Justin Lima Senior 17:49.94 91
92 Flores, Michael Fremont Ross 17:50.38 92
93 Boehler, Nick Tiffin Columbian 17:51.26 93
94 Nelson, David Gahanna Lincoln 17:53.61 94
95 Weinberger, Benjamin Shaker Heights 17:54.57 95
96 Randolph, Jason Delaware Hayes 17:55.04 96
97 Stover, Jake Tiffin Columbian 17:55.65 97
98 Eggert, Andy Hill. Davidson 17:56.46 98
99 Hermiller, Kyle Findlay 17:57.86 99
100 Carter, Nate Ashland 17:59.05 100
101 Dorsey, Forrest Olmsted Falls 18:00.10 101
102 Swaminathan, Keshav Pick. Central 18:00.65 102
103 Hershner, Ryan Lexington 18:00.95 103
104 Wysocki, Blake Tol. Central Cath. 18:01.72 104
105 Elliott, Nick Dublin Scioto 18:01.98 105
106 Rumpf, Jack Tol. Bowsher 18:02.28 106
107 Zaksheske, David Col. St. Charles 18:02.88 107
108 Wielfaert, Zach Tol. Central Cath. 18:03.21 108
109 Randlett, Adam Hilliard Darby 18:03.67 109
110 Wallace, Terrance Wester. Central 18:06.35 110
111 Corbett, Charlie Tol. Central Cath. 18:06.68 111
112 Andrews, Ben Delaware Hayes 18:09.19 112
113 Knapp, Kyle Olmsted Falls 18:10.31 113
114 Cluff, Taylor Lewis Center 18:11.15 114
115 Thomas, Tony Tol. Bowsher 18:11.95 115
116 Corll, Joe Pick. Central 18:12.62 116
117 Mauck, Richie Pataskala Wa 18:13.12 117
118 Johnson, Sean Olmsted Falls 18:13.58 118
119 Lindhurst, Eric Lewis Center 18:14.18 119
120 Amrine, Brian Lewis Center 18:16.08 120
121 Romero, Luis Marion Harding 18:16.46 121
122 Meehan, Andrew Ashland 18:17.30 122
123 Barbernitz, Mark Ashland 18:18.19 123
124 Lenahan, Peter Gahanna Lincoln 18:19.25 124
125 Young, Duane Ashland 18:19.89 125
126 Bell, Austin Lewis Center 18:21.25 126
127 Williams, Jeff Pick. Central 18:23.54 127
128 Russell, David Elyria 18:23.87 128
129 White, Conor Elyria 18:24.47 129
130 Oliver, David Delaware Hayes 18:25.52 130
131 McMurray, Jordan Fremont Ross 18:26.06 131
132 Varga, Aaron Olmsted Falls 18:29.23 132
133 Koshar, Nick Bowling Green 18:30.06 133
134 Quilter, Patrick Tol. Central Cath. 18:30.62 134
135 Heilmann, John Gahanna Lincoln 18:30.93 135
136 Betzel, Mark Elyria 18:31.57 136
137 Griffith, Brandon Pick. Central 18:32.25 137
138 Schaeffing, Peter Col. St. Charles 18:32.68 138
139 Pirkl, Chris Dublin Scioto 18:33.27 139
140 Blasing, Fred Wester. Central 18:34.38 140
141 Williams, Jae Gahanna Lincoln 18:34.76 141
142 Shaw, Tyrell Mansfield 18:35.01 142
143 Hackworth, Leland Findlay 18:35.29 143
144 Heestand, Dustin Lexington 18:36.09 144
145 Grossman-McKee, Alex Shaker Heights 18:39.65 145
146 Snively, Kelsey Ashland 18:40.61 146
147 Money, Robert Lima Senior 18:43.36 147
148 Chittock, Raymond Delaware Hayes 18:45.11 148
149 Taylor, Chris Elyria 18:46.13 149
150 Brunthaver, Cody Fremont Ross 18:48.60 150
151 Weinstein, Gabriel Shaker Heights 18:49.70 151
152 Erb, Thomas Wapakoneta 18:51.13 152
153 Hoover, Ben Wester. Central 18:51.56 153
154 Weaver, Bret Wester. Central 18:52.10 154
155 Braddy, Mychal Marion Harding 18:52.44 155
156 Snowberger, Lucas Tol. Bowsher 18:53.42 156
157 Groot, Andrew Sandusky 18:54.83 157
158 Huss, Brett Tiffin Columbian 18:55.36 158
159 Winegardner, Samuel Shaker Heights 19:00.37 159
160 Ford, Brent Wester. Central 19:01.82 160
161 Hayes, Bradley Lima Senior 19:02.51 161
162 Borns, Aaron Olmsted Falls 19:02.99 162
163 Charles, Antonio Pataskala Wa 19:03.81 163
164 Nickolas, Kevin Pataskala Wa 19:04.49 164
165 Bruce, Spencer Findlay 19:05.58 165
166 Banghart, Adam Ashland 19:06.25 166
167 Flores, Derek Fremont Ross 19:07.32 167
168 Rabb, Brandon Bowling Green 19:12.26 168
169 Barnett, Kahlil Pick. Central 19:15.86 169
170 Duncan, Michael Lima Senior 19:22.77 170
171 Mondiek, Chris Dublin Scioto 19:24.81 171
172 Stinebaugh, Matt Wapakoneta 19:29.20 172
173 Buck, Bryan Sandusky 19:29.50 173
174 Kennedy, Tyler Wapakoneta 19:34.59 174
175 Riedlinger, Brandon Marion Harding 19:35.10 175
176 Seich, Travis Fremont Ross 19:36.80 176
177 Pennington, Kyle Wester. Central 19:39.54 177
178 Ackerman, Andy Sandusky 19:41.95 178
179 Delianides, Nick Mansfield 19:42.29 179
180 Fox, Jared Tol. Bowsher 19:42.58 180
181 Bittinger, Kevin Wapakoneta 19:43.92 181
182 Washington, Terran Lima Senior 19:44.67 182
183 Furer, Adam Marion Harding 19:45.46 183
184 McKay, Deven Sandusky 19:49.04 184
185 Spitnale, Michael Findlay 19:53.26 185
186 Duran, Nick Wapakoneta 20:03.46 186
187 Tasma, Brian Tol. Bowsher 20:08.07 187
188 Klay, Jacob Lima Senior 20:13.46 188
189 Wittmer, Jacob Lexington 20:13.89 189
190 Lewis, Matt Tol. Bowsher 20:14.44 190
191 Esposito, Mark Sandusky 20:19.02 191
192 Kiene, Jarod Findlay 20:24.07 192
193 Maginnity, Patrick Lima Senior 20:29.04 193
194 Pollock, Willie Mansfield 20:32.03 194
195 Sennish, Brock Sandusky 20:37.95 195
196 Creech, Tyler Wapakoneta 20:40.97 196
197 Carter, Dominique Mansfield 22:09.28 197
198 Hines, Bobby Mansfield 22:10.60 198
199 Jones, Cody Marion Harding 22:28.06 199
200 Harkins, Steven Mansfield 23:58.25 200
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tol. St. John's Jesuit 84 1 2 4 23 54 73 81
Total Time: 1:21:09.14
Average: 16:13.83
2 Hudson 103 10 16 19 24 34 47 60
Total Time: 1:23:37.95
Average: 16:43.59
3 Hilliard Darby 134 15 18 22 36 43 51 109
Total Time: 1:24:20.30
Average: 16:52.06
4 Hill. Davidson 156 3 25 32 38 58 64 98
Total Time: 1:24:18.66
Average: 16:51.74
5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts 186 14 21 44 46 61 74 80
Total Time: 1:25:24.53
Average: 17:04.91
6 Col. St. Charles 191 26 27 30 37 71 107 138
Total Time: 1:25:39.92
Average: 17:07.99
7 Bowling Green 241 11 12 52 82 84 133 168
Total Time: 1:25:48.28
Average: 17:09.66
8 Lexington 241 8 13 39 78 103 144 189
Total Time: 1:25:47.52
Average: 17:09.51
9 Pataskala Watkins Mem. 247 9 29 33 59 117 163 164
Total Time: 1:26:12.34
Average: 17:14.47
10 Delaware Hayes 286 5 31 42 96 112 130 148
Total Time: 1:26:22.07
Average: 17:16.42
11 Gahanna Lincoln 380 6 77 79 94 124 135 141
Total Time: 1:27:54.64
Average: 17:34.93
12 Tiffin Columbian 392 62 65 85 87 93 97 158
Total Time: 1:28:30.28
Average: 17:42.06
13 Tol. Central Cath. 392 17 75 88 104 108 111 134
Total Time: 1:28:10.82
Average: 17:38.17
14 Lewis Center Olentangy 393 50 53 57 114 119 120 126
Total Time: 1:28:41.00
Average: 17:44.20
15 Shaker Heights 404 20 68 76 95 145 151 159
Total Time: 1:28:30.95
Average: 17:42.19
16 Dublin Scioto 429 41 55 89 105 139 171
Total Time: 1:29:05.47
Average: 17:49.10
17 Pick. Central 450 35 70 102 116 127 137 169
Total Time: 1:29:19.99
Average: 17:52.00
18 Fremont Ross 450 28 49 92 131 150 167 176
Total Time: 1:29:27.00
Average: 17:53.40
19 Ashland 477 7 100 122 123 125 146 166
Total Time: 1:29:11.77
Average: 17:50.36
20 Elyria 479 67 72 83 128 129 136 149
Total Time: 1:29:45.46
Average: 17:57.10
21 Olmsted Falls 509 45 101 113 118 132 162
Total Time: 1:30:11.99
Average: 18:02.40
22 Marion Harding 580 63 66 121 155 175 183 199
Total Time: 1:31:47.15
Average: 18:21.43
23 Wester. Central 613 56 110 140 153 154 160 177
Total Time: 1:31:50.75
Average: 18:22.15
24 Findlay 640 48 99 143 165 185 192
Total Time: 1:32:53.73
Average: 18:34.75
25 Tol. Bowsher 647 90 106 115 156 180 187 190
Total Time: 1:32:39.88
Average: 18:31.98
26 Wapakoneta 719 40 152 172 174 181 186 196
Total Time: 1:34:52.86
Average: 18:58.58
27 Lima Senior 751 91 147 161 170 182 188 193
Total Time: 1:34:43.25
Average: 18:56.65
28 Sandusky 778 86 157 173 178 184 191 195
Total Time: 1:35:43.74
Average: 19:08.75
29 Mansfield 781 69 142 179 194 197 198 200
Total Time: 1:38:32.11
Average: 19:42.42
Galion High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
CC Invitational - 9/17/2005
Amanns Reservoir
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Div. II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Labosky, Chris Tallmadge 15:42.17 1
2 Fishell, Graham Chagrin Falls 16:09.12 2
3 Dickman, Justin Van Wert 16:10.02 3
4 Zeuch, James Galion 16:10.91 4
5 Miller, Alex Medina Buckeye 16:12.63 5
6 Leslie, Cory Sandusky Perkins 16:19.36 6
7 Tedrick, Matt Tallmadge 16:20.99 7
8 Badertscher, T.J. Caledonia Ri 16:26.13 8
9 Knapp, Andy Shelby 16:35.19 9
10 Kasten, James Norwalk 16:36.57 10
11 Mathias, Zach Galion 16:52.94 11
12 Dow, Josh Milan Edison 17:04.29 12
13 Emling, Keith Tallmadge 17:06.55 13
14 Miller, Kyle Medina Buckeye 17:08.64 14
15 Wolfe, Craig Willard 17:10.13 15
16 Ahner, Michael Sandusky Perkins 17:10.86 16
17 Randolph, Kyle Galion 17:13.24 17
18 Johns, Tyler Milan Edison 17:15.43 18
19 Sickel, Jordan Willard 17:17.52 19
20 Smith, Tim Sandusky Perkins 17:24.49 20
21 Sanderson, Steve Van Wert 17:25.63 21
22 Wachtel, Steven Warsaw River View 17:27.25 22
23 Hopton, Scott Bellevue 17:28.31 23
24 Graber, Chris Sandusky Perkins 17:30.70 24
25 Rospert, Zach Milan Edison 17:32.54 25
26 Veach, Brett Bellevue 17:34.74 26
27 Holliday, Kenton Van Wert 17:35.48 27
28 Wetzel, Adam Norwalk 17:35.89 28
29 Sullivan, Drew Sandusky Perkins 17:36.57 29
30 Hegan, Mike Chagrin Falls 17:38.29 30
31 Checkelsky, Brett Medina Buckeye 17:41.49 31
32 Cogan, Pat Chagrin Falls 17:42.67 32
33 Heinlen, Blake Galion 17:43.59 33
34 Lathrop, Zach Caledonia Ri 17:54.16 34
35 Bagley, Aaron Van Wert 17:54.66 35
36 Jones, Isaiah Van Wert 17:58.29 36
37 Klein, Derek Milan Edison 17:59.51 37
38 Whitman, Jesse Sparta Highland 18:01.20 38
39 Moss, Ogden Milan Edison 18:01.69 39
40 Wetzel, Andy Norwalk 18:02.25 40
41 Rector, Logan Caledonia Ri 18:02.57 41
42 Skaggs, Travis Bucyrus 18:02.98 42
43 McAlarney, Andrew Tallmadge 18:03.72 43
44 Baum, Nolan Bellevue 18:05.16 44
45 Class, Ben Dover 18:06.04 45
46 Nichols, Sam Chagrin Falls 18:06.38 46
47 Vera, Mikjail Willard 18:06.91 47
48 Worthington, Ben Warsaw River View 18:07.57 48
49 Bonewitt, Aaron Oberlin Firelands 18:07.87 49
50 Comella, Chas Dover 18:08.15 50
51 Goble, Eric Bellefontaine 18:08.43 51
52 Smith, Josh Port Clinton 18:08.78 52
53 Volz, Kevin Sandusky Perkins 18:09.67 53
54 Corbin, Bryan Medina Buckeye 18:10.30 54
55 Ackerman, Brian Bellevue 18:10.77 55
56 McCoy, Daryk Mansfield Ontario 18:12.57 56
57 Strayer, Bryant Milan Edison 18:14.16 57
58 Uzl, Nick Tallmadge 18:14.80 58
59 Michel, Joe Sandusky Perkins 18:16.50 59
60 Smith, Justin Bucyrus 18:17.61 60
61 Pursley, James Bellefontaine 18:18.91 61
62 Kovach, Brian Norwalk 18:20.70 62
63 Mosher, Bryce Sparta Highland 18:21.11 63
64 Gildenmeister, Matt Bellevue 18:21.46 64
65 Nimon, Kyle Oberlin Firelands 18:22.99 65
66 Sturgeon, Doug Upper Sandusky 18:23.37 66
67 Brown, Cameron Dover 18:24.60 67
68 Eggert, Ben Medina Buckeye 18:25.54 68
69 Malloy, Dan Bellefontaine 18:26.34 69
70 Borkowski, Phil Chagrin Falls 18:28.38 70
71 Pleshinger, D.J. Dover 18:29.30 71
72 Hernandez, Craig Caledonia Ri 18:30.63 72
73 Little, David Dover 18:32.30 73
74 Robinson, Josh Bellevue 18:34.07 74
75 Ebersole, Luke Sparta Highland 18:36.69 75
76 Cajka, Anthony Medina Buckeye 18:37.73 76
77 Walton, Tom Upper Sandusky 18:38.09 77
78 Haury, Stephen Tallmadge 18:38.90 78
79 Rollins, Jeff Bellefontaine 18:40.32 79
80 Grant, Drew Milan Edison 18:41.61 80
81 Lynch, Ian Millersburg 18:42.07 81
82 Andersen, Sean Port Clinton 18:42.45 82
83 Hehr, Adam Port Clinton 18:42.82 83
84 Mould, Jason Warsaw River View 18:44.07 84
85 Niedermeier, Thomas Willard 18:45.69 85
86 Proffitt, Danny Bellefontaine 18:46.12 86
87 Popa, Wesley Willard 18:46.62 87
88 Shoemaker, Norman Shelby 18:47.38 88
89 Kempf, Danny Mansfield Ontario 18:47.70 89
90 Davis, Ross Warsaw River View 18:49.26 90
91 Swinehart, Kaleb Upper Sandusky 18:50.64 91
92 Elemlinger, Alex Willard 18:57.06 92
93 Ervin, Taylor Bucyrus 18:59.30 93
94 Silva, Ken Medina Buckeye 18:59.69 94
95 Violette, Ross Willard 19:02.13 95
96 Wallingford, Ben Bellevue 19:03.33 96
97 North, Brandon Galion 19:04.77 97
98 Austin, Cody Millersburg 19:05.22 98
99 Bonecutter, Jared Shelby 19:06.45 99
100 Brown, Jeff Tallmadge 19:06.84 100
101 Jacob, Austin Caledonia Ri 19:07.26 101
102 Cogan, Jack Chagrin Falls 19:08.17 102
103 Tess, Nick Bellville Cl 19:08.54 103
104 Moneysmith, David Mansfield Ontario 19:08.96 104
105 Spears, Tyler Bucyrus 19:09.52 105
106 Brodman, Kevin Upper Sandusky 19:10.50 106
107 Little, Jason Galion 19:12.80 107
108 McLean, Tim Port Clinton 19:13.83 108
109 Sigler, Alex Millersburg 19:16.31 109
110 Cameron, Eric Dover 19:18.75 110
111 McClellan, Drew Upper Sandusky 19:20.51 111
112 Rathge, Austin Oberlin Firelands 19:21.55 112
113 Daniels, Thomas Dover 19:23.28 113
114 Gubernath, Dan Bucyrus 19:24.72 114
115 Rice, Jason Shelby 19:25.97 115
116 Hinkle, Warren Sparta Highland 19:26.71 116
117 Lonneman, David Port Clinton 19:27.71 117
118 Wilcox, Oron Norwalk 19:28.68 118
119 Bair, Doug Van Wert 19:30.36 119
120 Spilman, Jack Chagrin Falls 19:31.35 120
121 Knapp, A.J. Millersburg 19:32.19 121
122 Granger, Cyrus Warsaw River View 19:35.99 122
123 Sigrist, Cody Bellefontaine 19:37.16 123
124 Hicks, Bruce Bellville Cl 19:39.20 124
125 Overturf, Dillon Port Clinton 19:42.53 125
126 Haldeman, C.J. Bucyrus 19:46.75 126
127 Thammarat, Josh Upper Sandusky 19:52.64 127
128 Flenner, Trent Bellville Cl 19:53.48 128
129 Schroeder, Jeremy Shelby 19:55.72 129
130 Edwards, Kevin Oberlin Firelands 20:02.81 130
131 Deucher, Peter Oberlin Firelands 20:03.93 131
132 Strouse, Ben Millersburg 20:09.79 132
133 Asire, Evan Warsaw River View 20:11.74 133
134 Marshall, Andy Bellefontaine 20:12.19 134
135 McDonough, Austin Port Clinton 20:13.56 135
136 Adkins, Doug Warsaw River View 20:14.06 136
137 Hughes, Jimmy Sparta Highland 20:17.33 137
138 Cook, Nathan Van Wert 20:19.46 138
139 Taylor, Eric Bellville Cl 20:24.04 139
140 Hasemeyer, Evan Millersburg 20:27.91 140
141 Griffith, Austin Bucyrus 20:28.34 141
142 Baughman, Tim Bellville Cl 20:32.09 142
143 Hoffman, Jacob Shelby 20:48.80 143
144 Nutter, Craig Norwalk 20:51.97 144
145 Trottier, Jeff Oberlin Firelands 20:52.72 145
146 Heinlein, Keith Millersburg 20:55.78 146
147 Mcclintock, Ty Galion 20:56.42 147
148 Walton, Casey Upper Sandusky 21:09.09 148
149 Klugh, Matt Sparta Highland 21:13.50 149
150 Allen, Adam Caledonia Ri 21:23.23 150
151 Brinegar, Charlie Mansfield Ontario 21:23.63 151
152 Garn, Andrew Bellville Cl 21:24.51 152
153 Loosli, Matt Oberlin Firelands 21:29.72 153
154 Cox, Josh Sparta Highland 21:39.06 154
155 Bogen, Erik Norwalk 21:42.75 155
156 Duncan, Sean Mansfield Ontario 21:46.76 156
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sandusky Perkins 95 6 16 20 24 29 53 59
Total Time: 1:26:01.98
Average: 17:12.40
2 Tallmadge 122 1 7 13 43 58 78 100
Total Time: 1:25:28.23
Average: 17:05.65
3 Van Wert 122 3 21 27 35 36 119 138
Total Time: 1:27:04.08
Average: 17:24.82
4 Milan Edison 131 12 18 25 37 39 57 80
Total Time: 1:27:53.46
Average: 17:34.70
5 Galion 162 4 11 17 33 97 107 147
Total Time: 1:27:05.45
Average: 17:25.09
6 Medina Buckeye 172 5 14 31 54 68 76 94
Total Time: 1:27:38.60
Average: 17:31.72
7 Chagrin Falls 180 2 30 32 46 70 102 120
Total Time: 1:28:04.84
Average: 17:36.97
8 Bellevue 212 23 26 44 55 64 74 96
Total Time: 1:29:40.44
Average: 17:56.09
9 Willard 253 15 19 47 85 87 92 95
Total Time: 1:30:06.87
Average: 18:01.38
10 Caledonia River Valley 256 8 34 41 72 101 150
Total Time: 1:30:00.75
Average: 18:00.15
11 Norwalk 258 10 28 40 62 118 144 155
Total Time: 1:30:04.09
Average: 18:00.82
12 Dover 306 45 50 67 71 73 110 113
Total Time: 1:31:40.39
Average: 18:20.08
13 Bellefontaine 346 51 61 69 79 86 123 134
Total Time: 1:32:20.12
Average: 18:28.03
14 Warsaw River View 366 22 48 84 90 122 133 136
Total Time: 1:32:44.14
Average: 18:32.83
15 Bucyrus 414 42 60 93 105 114 126 141
Total Time: 1:33:54.13
Average: 18:46.83
16 Sparta Highland 429 38 63 75 116 137 149 154
Total Time: 1:34:43.04
Average: 18:56.61
17 Shelby 440 9 88 99 115 129 143
Total Time: 1:33:50.71
Average: 18:46.15
18 Port Clinton 442 52 82 83 108 117 125 135
Total Time: 1:34:15.59
Average: 18:51.12
19 Upper Sandusky 451 66 77 91 106 111 127 148
Total Time: 1:34:23.11
Average: 18:52.63
20 Oberlin Firelands 487 49 65 112 130 131 145 153
Total Time: 1:35:59.15
Average: 19:11.83
21 Millersburg West Holmes 541 81 98 109 121 132 140 146
Total Time: 1:36:45.58
Average: 19:21.12
22 Mansfield Ontario 556 56 89 104 151 156
Total Time: 1:39:19.62
Average: 19:51.93
23 Bellville Clear Fork 636 103 124 128 139 142 152
Total Time: 1:39:37.35
Average: 19:55.47
Galion High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
CC Invitational - 9/17/2005
Amanns Reservoir
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Div. III
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dotson, Matt Bucyrus Wynford 16:15.37 1
2 Johnson, Cameron Mt. Gilead 16:21.72 2
3 Wyatt, Greg Fredericktown 16:32.87 3
4 Coombs, Troy New London 16:43.52 4
5 Fulk, Travis Ashland Crestview 16:47.17 5
6 McCarron, Troy Ashland Crestview 16:51.44 6
7 Frazier, Robert Marion Elgin 16:52.26 7
8 Orndorff, Josh Huron 16:53.65 8
9 Cull, Brian Fredericktown 16:54.37 9
10 West, A.J. Mt. Gilead 16:58.40 10
11 Lucius, Dustin Bascom Hopew 17:04.47 11
12 O'Bryan, Tom Marion Pleasant 17:13.62 12
13 Wachtel, Jacob Mt. Gilead G 17:14.19 13
14 Johnson, Chris Mt. Gilead 17:19.34 14
15 Lang, Brandon New London 17:20.29 15
16 Frisch, Nate Bascom Hopew 17:20.74 16
17 Steverson, Zach Marion Pleasant 17:21.39 17
18 Hohman, Eric Bascom Hopew 17:22.09 18
19 Miller, Ryan Marion Pleasant 17:24.15 19
20 Mathie, Ben Loudonville 17:26.78 20
21 Collins, Steven Huron 17:29.57 21
22 Piacentini, Ben Marion Pleasant 17:31.28 22
23 Cramer, Kyle New London 17:31.59 23
24 Fackler, Evan Plymouth 17:32.87 24
25 Hulit, Darrin Ashland Crestview 17:35.28 25
26 Aten, Mike Loudonville 17:36.31 26
27 Kocevar, Louie Mansfield St 17:36.62 27
28 Chris, Au Galion Northmor 17:37.00 28
29 Pettigrew, Matt Mt. Gilead 17:38.82 29
30 Adelman, Cyle Fredericktown 17:40.00 30
31 Branstool, Skylar Plymouth 17:41.70 31
32 Shinnaberry, Jim Fredericktown 17:42.15 32
33 Sampson, Mitch Ashland Crestview 17:42.68 33
34 Wake, Bill Lucas 17:46.85 34
35 Anderson, Kyle New London 17:49.89 35
36 Bollinger, Zachariah Attica Seneca East 17:50.26 36
37 Grys, Nathan New London 17:51.65 37
38 Weaver, Nick Marion Elgin 17:53.63 38
39 Hawk, Kurt Mt. Gilead 17:55.45 39
40 Ringler, Garrett Ashland Crestview 17:57.12 40
41 Sisler, Bryant Cardington-Lincoln 17:57.49 41
42 Romanko, Derick Bascom Hopew 18:02.35 42
43 Distel, Adam Sycamore Mohawk 18:03.88 43
44 Johnson, Patrick Lucas 18:04.22 44
45 Davis, Jacob Marion Elgin 18:04.60 45
46 Piaskowski, Joe Mansfield St 18:05.12 46
47 Naylor, Eric Cardington-Lincoln 18:09.27 47
48 Zimmerman, Joe Collins West 18:09.67 48
49 Crall, Todd Bucyrus Wynford 18:12.02 49
50 Blum, Zack N. Robinson 18:13.98 50
51 Christopher, Greg N. Robinson 18:14.63 51
52 Webb, Josh Cardington-Lincoln 18:15.25 52
53 Gioffre, Patrick Huron 18:16.46 53
54 Cutnaw, Austin Norwalk St. Paul 18:18.12 54
55 Blanchard, Josh Fredericktown 18:18.70 55
56 Schmelzer, Eric Marion Pleasant 18:19.14 56
57 Ellyson, Landen Mt. Gilead G 18:19.47 57
58 Missler, Travis New London 18:19.82 58
59 McClain, Brady N. Robinson 18:20.85 59
60 McMillan, Jayme Mt. Gilead G 18:22.13 60
61 Juzwiak, Daniel Richwood Nor 18:26.77 61
62 Koppert, Jack Loudonville 18:27.53 62
63 Hayes, Dustin Mt. Gilead 18:28.12 63
64 Gandelot, Adam Cardington-Lincoln 18:28.57 64
65 Koppert, Tom Loudonville 18:34.05 65
66 Cherosky, Phil Fredericktown 18:34.91 66
67 Arnold, Caleb Lucas 18:35.38 67
68 Hubschman, Steven Mt. Gilead 18:35.83 68
69 Shellhouse, Kirk Wellington 18:36.25 69
70 Picou, Caleb N. Robinson 18:36.58 70
71 Wise, Josh Norwalk St. Paul 18:37.04 71
72 Hallabrin, Michael Mt. Gilead G 18:44.61 72
73 Walton, Nate Sycamore Mohawk 18:48.38 73
74 Senn, Joshua Attica Seneca East 18:51.55 74
75 Sams, Tony Huron 18:56.16 75
76 Lemke, Kyle Loudonville 18:56.42 76
77 Pelter, Kevin Bucyrus Wynford 18:56.73 77
78 McBride, Wes Jeromesville 18:57.05 78
79 Snyder, Nick Loudonville 18:57.76 79
80 Miller, Benjamin Attica Seneca East 18:59.52 80
81 Weaver, Troy Bascom Hopew 18:59.81 81
82 Fuller, Adam Bascom Hopew 19:00.10 82
83 Colvert, Seth Sycamore Mohawk 19:00.39 83
84 Kudrin, Jonny Galion Northmor 19:00.83 84
85 Hanson, Steve Attica Seneca East 19:01.18 85
86 McBride, Shawn Jeromesville 19:01.63 86
87 Ball, Matt Plymouth 19:02.01 87
88 Wachtel, Jeremy Mt. Gilead G 19:03.68 88
89 Gipson, Logan Cardington-Lincoln 19:04.31 89
90 Ruhl, Jeremy Galion Northmor 19:04.74 90
91 Black, Dan Galion Northmor 19:05.76 91
92 Linkenbach, Grant Ashland Crestview 19:06.58 92
93 Stuttler, Jeff Mt. Gilead G 19:13.34 93
94 Hoepf, Ethan Attica Seneca East 19:18.05 94
95 Harner, Andrew New London 19:18.47 95
96 Burger, Nolan Lucas 19:19.24 96
97 Litt, Brian Mansfield St 19:22.18 97
98 Mould, Micah Loudonville 19:22.51 98
99 Gordon, Nick Collins West 19:32.22 99
100 Smith, Mike Galion Northmor 19:32.97 100
101 Rennert, Jeff Collins West 19:38.48 101
102 Kaczanowski, Cody Richwood Nor 19:39.17 102
103 Fisher, Peter Norwalk St. Paul 19:40.10 103
104 Long, Cole N. Robinson 19:40.67 104
105 Sims, Steven Plymouth 19:41.87 105
106 Hughes, Chad Richwood Nor 19:46.64 106
107 Movrin, David Collins West 19:51.65 107
108 Galvin, Connor Huron 19:53.59 108
109 Cook, Ryan Lucas 19:54.56 109
110 Kawabata, Blake Marion Pleasant 19:55.64 110
111 Awasty, Gaurav Marion Pleasant 19:57.33 111
112 Marshall, John Huron 20:00.56 112
113 Dasher, Brad N. Robinson 20:02.74 113
114 Fruth, John Bascom Hopew 20:05.75 114
115 Freshwater, James Mansfield St 20:07.94 115
116 House, Andy Jeromesville 20:08.21 116
117 Bell, Logan Galion Northmor 20:08.72 117
118 Wagner, Jeremiah Cardington-Lincoln 20:10.69 118
119 Combs, Bryan Collins West 20:11.19 119
120 Cramer, Doug N. Robinson 20:11.62 120
121 Cook, Wallie Sycamore Mohawk 20:18.68 121
122 Schock, Matthew Attica Seneca East 20:21.59 122
123 Mathews, Justin Cardington-Lincoln 20:22.02 123
124 McKenzie, Mike Plymouth 20:24.90 124
125 Danko, John Huron 20:26.73 125
126 Cawley, Michael Norwalk St. Paul 20:30.22 126
127 Larsen, Tim Bucyrus Wynford 20:36.03 127
128 Ruhl, Sam Galion Northmor 20:38.48 128
129 Dammeyer, Thomas Wellington 20:40.53 129
130 Williams, Keifer Collins West 20:51.68 130
131 Foster, Zack Plymouth 21:00.91 131
132 Fries, Alex Norwalk St. Paul 21:04.21 132
133 Clarke, Daniel Mansfield St 21:15.50 133
134 Foust, Kevin Attica Seneca East 21:16.13 134
135 Gregg, Mike Fredericktown 21:29.14 135
136 Haynes, Terry Wellington 21:40.40 136
137 Tuttle, Adam Norwalk St. Paul 21:49.87 137
138 Carpenter, James Crestline 21:51.73 138
139 Foster, Bryant Plymouth 21:56.30 139
140 Abbey, Frank Wellington 21:58.12 140
141 Snyder, Brandon Marion Elgin 22:15.57 141
142 Kaufman, Tyler Marion Elgin 22:17.58 142
143 Arnold, Austin Sycamore Mohawk 22:24.45 143
144 Dunlap, Shawn Bucyrus Wynford 22:29.24 144
145 Haynes, Dave Wellington 22:41.05 145
146 Eussey, Matt Crestline 22:47.30 146
147 Edwards, Kyle Jeromesville 23:06.81 147
148 Kocher, Brandon Bucyrus Wynford 23:20.11 148
149 Conney, Storm Norwalk St. Paul 23:44.26 149
150 Daly, Christopher Mansfield St 23:47.01 150
151 Eckert, Dustin Crestline 24:13.08 151
152 Martin, Justin Crestline 24:27.92 152
153 Shellhouse, Kevin Wellington 24:49.61 153
154 Hackley, Cory Richwood Nor 25:04.90 154
155 Bechley, Jon Lucas 25:11.09 155
156 Richmond, Ryan Bucyrus Wynford 25:15.22 156
157 Maurer, Josh Wellington 25:30.22 157
158 Emerson, Kyle Crestline 25:30.22 158
159 Sipe, Collin Jeromesville 25:30.22 159
160 Selby, Parker Jeromesville 25:30.22 160
161 Bray, Edwin Crestline 25:30.22 161
162 Haller, John Richwood Nor 25:30.22 162
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mt. Gilead 94 2 10 14 29 39 63 68
Total Time: 1:26:13.73
Average: 17:14.75
2 Ashland Crestview 109 5 6 25 33 40 92
Total Time: 1:26:53.69
Average: 17:22.74
3 New London 114 4 15 23 35 37 58 95
Total Time: 1:27:16.94
Average: 17:27.39
4 Marion Pleasant 126 12 17 19 22 56 110 111
Total Time: 1:27:49.59
Average: 17:33.92
5 Fredericktown 129 3 9 30 32 55 66 135
Total Time: 1:27:08.09
Average: 17:25.62
6 Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 168 11 16 18 42 81 82 114
Total Time: 1:28:49.46
Average: 17:45.90
7 Loudonville 249 20 26 62 65 76 79 98
Total Time: 1:31:01.09
Average: 18:12.22
8 Huron 265 8 21 53 75 108 112 125
Total Time: 1:31:29.43
Average: 18:17.89
9 Mt. Gilead Gilead Chr. 290 13 57 60 72 88 93
Total Time: 1:31:44.08
Average: 18:20.82
10 Cardington-Lincoln 293 41 47 52 64 89 118 123
Total Time: 1:31:54.89
Average: 18:22.98
11 N. Robinson Col. Crawford 334 50 51 59 70 104 113 120
Total Time: 1:33:06.71
Average: 18:37.35
12 Lucas 350 34 44 67 96 109 155
Total Time: 1:33:40.25
Average: 18:44.05
13 Attica Seneca East 369 36 74 80 85 94 122 134
Total Time: 1:34:00.57
Average: 18:48.12
14 Plymouth 371 24 31 87 105 124 131 139
Total Time: 1:34:23.35
Average: 18:52.67
15 Marion Elgin 373 7 38 45 141 142
Total Time: 1:37:23.64
Average: 19:28.73
16 Galion Northmor 393 28 84 90 91 100 117 128
Total Time: 1:34:21.30
Average: 18:52.26
17 Bucyrus Wynford 398 1 49 77 127 144 148 156
Total Time: 1:36:29.40
Average: 19:17.88
18 Mansfield St. Peter's 418 27 46 97 115 133 150
Total Time: 1:36:27.36
Average: 19:17.48
19 Sycamore Mohawk 463 43 73 83 121 143
Total Time: 1:38:35.78
Average: 19:43.16
20 Collins Western Reserve 474 48 99 101 107 119 130
Total Time: 1:37:23.21
Average: 19:28.65
21 Norwalk St. Paul 486 54 71 103 126 132 137 149
Total Time: 1:38:09.69
Average: 19:37.94
22 Richwood North Union 585 61 102 106 154 162
Total Time: 1:48:27.70
Average: 21:41.54
23 Jeromesville Hillsdale 586 78 86 116 147 159 160
Total Time: 1:46:43.92
Average: 21:20.79
24 Wellington 619 69 129 136 140 145 153 157
Total Time: 1:45:36.36
Average: 21:07.27
25 Crestline 745 138 146 151 152 158 161
Total Time: 1:58:50.25
Average: 23:46.05
Girls
Galion High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
CC Invitational - 9/17/2005
Amanns Reservoir
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Div. I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Titus, Christy Bowling Green 18:16.04 1
2 Alpeter, Erika Hilliard Darby 18:21.68 2
3 McAdams, Megan Brecksville- 18:58.33 3
4 Gross, Heidi Lexington 18:58.97 4
5 Powers, Barbara Bowling Green 19:01.34 5
6 Leckrone, Alison Findlay 19:02.48 6
7 Jacobson, Molly Brecksville- 19:03.14 7
8 Titus, Shannon Bowling Green 19:06.35 8
9 Bradley, Jennifer Findlay 19:07.87 9
10 Connolly, Bridget Delaware Hayes 19:14.36 10
11 Jackson, Cherie Strongsville 19:15.96 11
12 Sovacool, Karen Magnificat 19:20.42 12
13 Maurer, Kristen Lexington 19:23.74 13
14 Helfrich, Alexandria Magnificat 19:24.61 14
15 Alexander, Aubrey Strongsville 19:26.42 15
16 Lane, Paige Bowling Green 19:27.83 16
17 Campanelli, Sarah Gahanna Lincoln 19:28.79 17
18 Waddington, Ashley Sandusky 19:30.47 18
19 McCurdy, Taylor Marion Harding 19:31.82 19
20 Moore, Bethany Magnificat 19:36.79 20
21 Chambers, Megan Magnificat 19:44.75 21
22 Hauenstein, Kalie Ashland 19:45.02 22
23 Mescher, Linley Hilliard Darby 19:47.12 23
24 Wright, Lauren Delaware Hayes 19:51.54 24
25 Pereira de Almeida, Andr Bowling Green 19:52.90 25
26 Fischer, Ashley Fremont Ross 19:55.34 26
27 Kuebler, Elizabeth Magnificat 19:59.89 27
28 Gattie, Emmeline Hilliard Darby 20:01.94 28
29 Simon, Anne-Marie Bowling Green 20:09.19 29
30 Seely, Heather Hilliard Darby 20:11.46 30
31 Seely, Hillary Hilliard Darby 20:12.27 31
32 Woodrum, Sarah Marion Harding 20:13.20 32
33 Ohliger, Alison Magnificat 20:14.51 33
34 Snitil, Nicole Brecksville- 20:15.66 34
35 Brady, Taylor Hilliard Darby 20:16.84 35
36 Salmen, Kelsie Strongsville 20:17.42 36
37 Lavelle, Erin Magnificat 20:19.74 37
38 Zimmerman, Kara Pataskala Wa 20:28.08 38
39 Dosen, Carri Brecksville- 20:30.14 39
40 Springer, Audrey Pataskala Wa 20:31.81 40
41 Ladson, Eilene Gahanna Lincoln 20:32.42 41
42 Norris, Emily Marion Harding 20:33.54 42
43 Sykes, Jessica Elyria 20:34.50 43
44 Yamsek, Laura Brecksville- 20:38.98 44
45 Burkhart, Gail Tol. Bowsher 20:40.23 45
46 Gephart, Jessica Findlay 20:42.06 46
47 Nell, Brianna Ashland 20:42.95 47
48 Womack, Katie Bowling Green 20:46.28 48
49 Leonard, Melissa Strongsville 20:47.08 49
50 Twigg, Mackenzie Brecksville- 20:48.23 50
51 Hammond, Lauren Lewis Center 20:50.41 51
52 Soule, Jessica Fremont Ross 20:51.96 52
53 Matt, Jessica Strongsville 20:52.91 53
54 Catania, Sam Delaware Hayes 20:54.92 54
55 Pace, Ashley Brecksville- 20:55.24 55
56 Sterling, Brier Findlay 20:59.31 56
57 Williams, Erin Marion Harding 21:01.49 57
58 Waldron, Heather Strongsville 21:01.78 58
59 Goldhardt, Kayla Pick. Central 21:02.53 59
60 Wynalek, Leah Olmsted Falls 21:03.80 60
61 Nicholas, Allison Lexington 21:07.23 61
62 Sutter, Hannah Tol. St. Urs 21:08.25 62
63 Lloyd, Audrey Lewis Center 21:08.89 63
64 Karner, Olivia Lewis Center 21:09.78 64
65 Elderbrock, Molly Ashland 21:10.49 65
66 Reda, Sabrina Pataskala Wa 21:10.84 66
67 Pershing, Chelsie Gahanna Lincoln 21:11.24 67
68 Dickson, Jenna Lewis Center 21:16.45 68
69 Benedict, Sara Lexington 21:19.60 69
70 Roberts, Ashley Tol. St. Urs 21:21.67 70
71 Hillesland, Haley Tol. St. Urs 21:27.19 71
72 Vargo, Rachel Lexington 21:28.28 72
73 Seymour, Kelsey Hilliard Darby 21:28.96 73
74 Pohnan, Rachel Olmsted Falls 21:29.85 74
75 Wellman, Amanda Sandusky 21:32.78 75
76 Averweg, Brittany Olmsted Falls 21:36.62 76
77 White, Lauren Ashland 21:39.04 77
78 Magcalas, Lindsey Elyria 21:39.65 78
79 Reed, Alli Delaware Hayes 21:48.57 79
80 Todd, Leah Findlay 21:49.39 80
81 Craun, Diana Findlay 21:50.59 81
82 Green, Erica Lewis Center 21:52.75 82
83 Douglas, Olympia Tol. Bowsher 21:53.84 83
84 Hoar, Sarah Pick. Central 21:55.83 84
85 Sustersic, Catherine Olmsted Falls 21:58.56 85
86 Everson, Lily Sandusky 22:02.70 86
87 Bratton, Hannah Ashland 22:07.39 87
88 Newman, Rachael Strongsville 22:08.08 88
89 Zajac, Anna Olmsted Falls 22:08.49 89
90 Oravec, Chrissy Olmsted Falls 22:09.43 90
91 Kennedy, Erinne Lewis Center 22:09.84 91
92 Willeke, Meghan Lexington 22:11.08 92
93 Gilbert, Brooke Sandusky 22:11.56 93
94 Stockdale, Kailee Delaware Hayes 22:12.28 94
95 Brinda, Rachel Elyria 22:15.05 95
96 Wade, Vanessa Lewis Center 22:21.76 96
97 Webb, Olivia Gahanna Lincoln 22:26.41 97
98 Quinn, Keri Elyria 22:27.29 98
99 Hinds, Sara Tol. St. Urs 22:29.49 99
100 Gilroy, Kelsey Tol. St. Urs 22:30.09 100
101 Oliver, Charlotte Olmsted Falls 22:34.98 101
102 Stencel, Katie Ashland 22:38.53 102
103 Miller, Corrie Elyria 22:39.47 103
104 Brunthaver, Ashley Fremont Ross 22:40.90 104
105 Tonnessen, Michele Gahanna Lincoln 22:46.21 105
106 Reeb, Jessica Pick. Central 22:47.08 106
107 Roese, Bailey Pick. Central 22:53.16 107
108 Linton, Bryleigh Fremont Ross 22:55.88 108
109 Davis, Darcie Pataskala Wa 22:59.71 109
110 King, Lydia Ashland 23:07.46 110
111 Freitas, Jackie Sandusky 23:08.52 111
112 St.Arnared, Shannon Tol. Bowsher 23:08.80 112
113 Eufracio, Vanessa Delaware Hayes 23:09.15 113
114 McClure, Emily Sandusky 23:09.68 114
115 Markley, Amanda Mansfield 23:13.34 115
116 Fouts, Josie Tol. St. Urs 23:21.57 116
117 Hammond, Erin Pataskala Wa 23:22.45 117
118 Linares, Monica Tol. Bowsher 23:24.18 118
119 Hardin, Elizabeth Pick. Central 23:28.80 119
120 Glanzman, Allison Tol. Bowsher 23:32.25 120
121 Kenyon, Liz Elyria 23:32.62 121
122 Basilius, Kiersten Tol. St. Urs 23:34.90 122
123 Roebke, Renee Findlay 23:41.82 123
124 McComas, Lauren Marion Harding 23:43.58 124
125 Zavala, Alyse Sandusky 23:45.24 125
126 Zapp, Elizabeth Gahanna Lincoln 23:45.54 126
127 Mondragon, Jessica Tol. Bowsher 23:48.64 127
128 Robbins, Michelle Pataskala Wa 23:58.17 128
129 Carter, Lisa Fremont Ross 24:04.05 129
130 Wehr, Callie Lexington 24:05.05 130
131 Steele, Bethany Pick. Central 24:12.43 131
132 Schorkhuber, Ashley Pick. Central 24:23.79 132
133 Adams, Allison Fremont Ross 24:39.36 133
134 Deeds, Baylee Gahanna Lincoln 24:57.52 134
135 Munoz, Liz Fremont Ross 24:58.73 135
136 Hardeman, Deanna Mansfield 25:14.17 136
137 Prosek, Susan Pataskala Wa 26:06.12 137
138 Davis, Lashanda Mansfield 26:06.12 138
139 Rubin, Tammy Delaware Hayes 26:06.12 139
140 Matthews, Brittany Marion Harding 26:06.12 140
141 Mitchell, Meggan Elyria 26:06.12 141
142 Jones, Samantha Mansfield 26:06.12 142
143 Taylor, Aisha Mansfield 26:06.12 143
144 Baird, Charlotte Marion Harding 26:06.12 144
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bowling Green 55 1 5 8 16 25 29 48
Total Time: 1:35:44.46
Average: 19:08.90
2 Magnificat 94 12 14 20 21 27 33 37
Total Time: 1:38:06.46
Average: 19:37.30
3 Hilliard Darby 114 2 23 28 30 31 35 73
Total Time: 1:38:34.47
Average: 19:42.90
4 Brecksville-Broadview Hts 127 3 7 34 39 44 50 55
Total Time: 1:39:26.25
Average: 19:53.25
5 Strongsville 164 11 15 36 49 53 58 88
Total Time: 1:40:39.79
Average: 20:07.96
6 Findlay 197 6 9 46 56 80 81 123
Total Time: 1:41:41.11
Average: 20:20.23
7 Lexington 219 4 13 61 69 72 92 130
Total Time: 1:42:17.82
Average: 20:27.57
8 Delaware Hayes 261 10 24 54 79 94 113 139
Total Time: 1:44:01.67
Average: 20:48.34
9 Marion Harding 274 19 32 42 57 124 140 144
Total Time: 1:45:03.63
Average: 21:00.73
10 Ashland 298 22 47 65 77 87 102 110
Total Time: 1:45:24.89
Average: 21:04.98
11 Gahanna Lincoln 327 17 41 67 97 105 126 134
Total Time: 1:46:25.07
Average: 21:17.02
12 Lewis Center Olentangy 328 51 63 64 68 82 91 96
Total Time: 1:46:18.28
Average: 21:15.66
13 Pataskala Watkins Mem. 370 38 40 66 109 117 128 137
Total Time: 1:48:32.89
Average: 21:42.58
14 Sandusky 383 18 75 86 93 111 114 125
Total Time: 1:48:26.03
Average: 21:41.21
15 Olmsted Falls 384 60 74 76 85 89 90 101
Total Time: 1:48:17.32
Average: 21:39.47
16 Tol. St. Ursula Academy 402 62 70 71 99 100 116 122
Total Time: 1:48:56.69
Average: 21:47.34
17 Elyria 417 43 78 95 98 103 121 141
Total Time: 1:49:35.96
Average: 21:55.20
18 Fremont Ross 419 26 52 104 108 129 133 135
Total Time: 1:50:28.13
Average: 22:05.63
19 Pick. Central 475 59 84 106 107 119 131 132
Total Time: 1:52:07.40
Average: 22:25.48
20 Tol. Bowsher 478 45 83 112 118 120 127
Total Time: 1:52:39.30
Average: 22:31.86
21 Mansfield 674 115 136 138 142 143
Total Time: 2:06:45.87
Average: 25:21.18
Galion High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
CC Invitational - 9/17/2005
Amanns Reservoir
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Div. II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Corson, Karen Chagrin Falls 19:23.61 1
2 Baker, Jenna Sandusky Perkins 19:34.29 2
3 Stief, Kelsey Upper Sandusky 19:38.30 3
4 Klugh, Jennifer Sparta Highland 19:41.88 4
5 Stancik, Katie Chagrin Falls 19:55.97 5
6 Harrison, Brittany Tallmadge 19:57.34 6
7 Elliott, Alyssa Bellefontaine 19:58.43 7
8 Sawmiller, Tiffani Wapakoneta 19:58.86 8
9 Bentz, Martha Chagrin Falls 20:05.89 9
10 Kotesovec, Julie Medina Buckeye 20:10.48 10
11 Kentner, Lindsey Wapakoneta 20:18.03 11
12 Keffer, Ella Dover 20:19.75 12
13 McNary, Brittany Shelby 20:21.98 13
14 Ramey, Leah Sparta Highland 20:22.96 14
15 Matso, Jenna Sandusky Perkins 20:24.45 15
16 Stockmaster, Tracey Willard 20:29.03 16
17 Waddell, Shannon Galion 20:30.35 17
18 Easley, Heather Van Wert 20:36.76 18
19 Harrison, Tiffany Tallmadge 20:40.49 19
20 Smith, Heidi Dover 20:48.19 20
21 Smith, Ashley Van Wert 20:51.68 21
22 O'Riordan, Caitlin Chagrin Falls 20:51.98 22
23 Schupbach, Amanda Dover 20:53.08 23
24 Music, Meagan Norwalk 20:56.28 24
25 Morris, Kelsey Bellefontaine 20:58.72 25
26 Vraja, Samantha Medina Buckeye 21:00.57 26
27 Hawkins, Chelsea Bucyrus 21:06.86 27
28 Bowen, Kristy Upper Sandusky 21:08.19 28
29 Reiderman, Stephanie Willard 21:11.79 29
30 Sullivan, Ashley Chagrin Falls 21:12.16 30
31 Aubry, Clare Upper Sandusky 21:14.18 31
32 Predmore, Victoria Willard 21:15.43 32
33 Stansbery, Marie Upper Sandusky 21:16.45 33
34 Wohl, Jessie Sandusky Perkins 21:16.91 34
35 Greve, Taylor Van Wert 21:18.74 35
36 Hall, Kim Millersburg 21:27.85 36
37 Salerno, Melanie Tallmadge 21:31.39 37
38 Miller, Meredith Tiffin Columbian 21:31.83 38
39 Plott, Alex Upper Sandusky 21:33.49 39
40 Kennard, Cassondra Shelby 21:34.23 40
41 Bloom, Taylor Tiffin Columbian 21:34.65 41
42 Lucius, Kimber Tiffin Columbian 21:37.92 42
43 Fredrickson, Grace Chagrin Falls 21:40.15 43
44 Zellner, Briana Tiffin Columbian 21:42.39 44
45 Cooper, Tiffany Mansfield Ontario 21:44.24 45
46 Smith, Maddie Sandusky Perkins 21:46.67 46
47 Fial, Kerry Sandusky Perkins 21:47.16 47
48 Rohrbacher, Sara Sandusky Perkins 21:49.25 48
49 Frazier, Emilee Galion 21:49.53 49
50 Wilcoxon, Alaxys Bellefontaine 21:49.94 50
51 Wheeler, Laura Shelby 21:50.40 51
52 Thatcher, Bryn Van Wert 21:50.67 52
53 Szilagyi, Olivia Port Clinton 21:51.05 53
54 Poffenbaugh, Paige Galion 21:52.36 54
55 Lust, Brittany Bucyrus 21:54.34 55
56 Martien, Nicole Tiffin Columbian 21:54.62 56
57 Gates, Ayn Shelby 21:55.15 57
58 Asche, Casey Millersburg 21:55.50 58
59 Long, Missy Galion 21:55.88 59
60 Schenk, Jessie Port Clinton 21:56.14 60
61 Rohr, Rachel Millersburg 21:56.44 61
62 Easley, Sarah Van Wert 21:56.84 62
63 Knodel, Katlin Van Wert 21:57.21 63
64 Allen, Crystal Medina Buckeye 21:57.98 64
65 Stack, Ali Oberlin Firelands 22:02.07 65
66 Carleton, Caitlin Chagrin Falls 22:05.44 66
67 Cadman, Kelly Tallmadge 22:06.56 67
68 Flickinger, Tricia Millersburg 22:11.74 68
69 Nenzoski, Alyssa Willard 22:12.11 69
70 Miller, Dana Tiffin Columbian 22:15.75 70
71 Wherley, Kacey Dover 22:17.22 71
72 VanPelt, Megan Willard 22:19.02 72
73 James, Megan Galion 22:19.45 73
74 Wittler, Megan Medina Buckeye 22:20.37 74
75 Duncan, Hannah Norwalk 22:21.16 75
76 O'Donnell, Amy Norwalk 22:21.72 76
77 Short, Kendra Wapakoneta 22:24.38 77
78 Fox, Kristina Millersburg 22:24.73 78
79 Campbell, Alisha Van Wert 22:25.08 79
80 St Clair, Esther Warsaw River View 22:26.14 80
81 Holmer, Elizabeth Willard 22:27.91 81
82 Bible, Kaleigh Bellefontaine 22:29.34 82
83 Keefer, Rebecca Willard 22:33.42 83
84 Vraja, Amanda Medina Buckeye 22:35.17 84
85 GottFried, Jenna Upper Sandusky 22:37.15 85
86 House, Brittany Sparta Highland 22:46.72 86
87 Strickler, Nicole Mansfield Ontario 22:52.21 87
88 Smith, Brittany Mansfield Ontario 22:53.36 88
89 Milburn, Audrey Dover 23:00.02 89
90 Schneider, Sophie Wapakoneta 23:00.94 90
91 Long, Mallory Port Clinton 23:01.96 91
92 Tackett, Elise Bucyrus 23:03.88 92
93 Vincent, Emily Mansfield Ontario 23:04.64 93
94 Goostree, Brooke Norwalk 23:13.09 94
95 Black, Jillian Tiffin Columbian 23:17.60 95
96 Hunter, Amber Sandusky Perkins 23:18.21 96
97 Steveley, Emily Wapakoneta 23:19.26 97
98 Fisher, Shelby Wapakoneta 23:20.04 98
99 Sampsel, Chelsea Warsaw River View 23:20.61 99
100 Doerge, Caralyn Medina Buckeye 23:22.52 100
101 Wagner, Shelly Port Clinton 23:24.27 101
102 Knapp, Lindsay Shelby 23:27.03 102
103 Brown, Ami Shelby 23:30.65 103
104 Martin, Taylor Dover 23:35.89 104
105 Dotson, Jessica Sparta Highland 23:40.49 105
106 Davis, Erica Bucyrus 23:42.72 106
107 Clark, Anne Mansfield Ontario 23:43.78 107
108 Ridley, Allison Port Clinton 23:47.84 108
109 Deleon, Dayna Port Clinton 23:48.14 109
110 St Clair, Sarah Warsaw River View 23:54.53 110
111 Brown, Alyssa Tallmadge 23:54.98 111
112 Wood, Leslie Tallmadge 23:55.33 112
113 Yoder, Rhea Millersburg 24:09.60 113
114 Eichel, Kelsie Dover 24:13.02 114
115 Paulsen, Ashley Oberlin Firelands 24:23.64 115
116 Powell, Stephanie Tallmadge 24:28.22 116
117 Rodhe, Kayla Millersburg 24:30.81 117
118 Williamson, Tiffany Norwalk 24:33.40 118
119 Frazier, Molly Galion 24:36.63 119
120 Kuehl, Carly Wapakoneta 24:46.81 120
121 Guthrie, Heather Warsaw River View 24:48.08 121
122 Davis, Hanna Bucyrus 24:53.15 122
123 Thursby, Dennelle Warsaw River View 24:53.41 123
124 Osborne, Kylie Bucyrus 25:07.77 124
125 Samples, Brooke Oberlin Firelands 25:16.04 125
126 Post, Abby Bellefontaine 25:18.14 126
127 Oxer, Bethany Galion 25:20.89 127
128 Dennison, Kylie Bucyrus 25:40.92 128
129 Nauman, Chelsea Sparta Highland 25:45.91 129
130 Tobin, Tory Sparta Highland 25:50.21 130
131 Kempf, Emily Mansfield Ontario 25:57.78 131
132 Lundsford, Josi Oberlin Firelands 26:34.03 132
133 Hipp, Leann Norwalk 27:07.91 133
134 Rody, Sarah Bellefontaine 27:17.94 134
135 Ives, Lauren Oberlin Firelands 27:22.13 135
136 Beretich, Amber Warsaw River View 28:04.80 136
137 Hozalski, Kristi Oberlin Firelands 28:11.09 137
138 Kendeigh, Bobbi Oberlin Firelands 28:21.27 138
139 Schaber, Kristin Mansfield Ontario 28:21.27 139
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Chagrin Falls 67 1 5 9 22 30 43 66
Total Time: 1:41:29.61
Average: 20:17.93
2 Upper Sandusky 134 3 28 31 33 39 85
Total Time: 1:44:50.61
Average: 20:58.13
3 Sandusky Perkins 144 2 15 34 46 47 48 96
Total Time: 1:44:49.48
Average: 20:57.90
4 Van Wert 188 18 21 35 52 62 63 79
Total Time: 1:46:34.69
Average: 21:18.94
5 Dover 215 12 20 23 71 89 104 114
Total Time: 1:47:18.26
Average: 21:27.66
6 Willard 218 16 29 32 69 72 81 83
Total Time: 1:47:27.38
Average: 21:29.48
7 Tiffin Columbian 221 38 41 42 44 56 70 95
Total Time: 1:48:21.41
Average: 21:40.29
8 Tallmadge 240 6 19 37 67 111 112 116
Total Time: 1:48:10.76
Average: 21:38.16
9 Galion 252 17 49 54 59 73 119 127
Total Time: 1:48:27.57
Average: 21:41.52
10 Medina Buckeye 258 10 26 64 74 84 100
Total Time: 1:48:04.57
Average: 21:36.92
11 Shelby 263 13 40 51 57 102 103
Total Time: 1:49:08.79
Average: 21:49.76
12 Wapakoneta 283 8 11 77 90 97 98 120
Total Time: 1:49:01.47
Average: 21:48.30
13 Bellefontaine 290 7 25 50 82 126 134
Total Time: 1:50:34.57
Average: 22:06.92
14 Millersburg West Holmes 301 36 58 61 68 78 113 117
Total Time: 1:49:56.26
Average: 21:59.26
15 Sparta Highland 338 4 14 86 105 129 130
Total Time: 1:52:17.96
Average: 22:27.60
16 Norwalk 387 24 75 76 94 118 133
Total Time: 1:53:25.65
Average: 22:41.13
17 Bucyrus 402 27 55 92 106 122 124 128
Total Time: 1:54:40.95
Average: 22:56.19
18 Port Clinton 413 53 60 91 101 108 109
Total Time: 1:54:01.26
Average: 22:48.26
19 Mansfield Ontario 420 45 87 88 93 107 131 139
Total Time: 1:54:18.23
Average: 22:51.65
20 Warsaw River View 533 80 99 110 121 123 136
Total Time: 1:59:22.78
Average: 23:52.56
21 Oberlin Firelands 572 65 115 125 132 135 137 138
Total Time: 2:05:37.91
Average: 25:07.59
Galion High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
CC Invitational - 9/17/2005
Amanns Reservoir
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Div. III
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Foster, Sarah Milan Edison 18:17.84 1
2 Thomas, Caitlin Cardington-Lincoln 19:14.65 2
3 Wise, Crystal Fredericktown 19:23.02 3
4 Hines, Sarah Galion Northmor 19:38.50 4
5 Wuensch, Gabrielle New London 19:46.66 5
6 Voorhees, Alyssa Attica Seneca East 20:04.88 6
7 McConnell, Amanda Attica Seneca East 20:06.27 7
8 Roach, Khayla Caledonia Ri 20:12.04 8
9 McConnell, Morgan Attica Seneca East 20:15.12 9
10 Colley, Sarah Huron 20:20.50 10
11 Daniel, Annette Sycamore Mohawk 20:28.76 11
12 Schaade, Tresa Attica Seneca East 20:29.95 12
13 Asmus, Colby New London 20:30.29 13
14 Wuensch, Danielle New London 20:35.66 14
15 Robinson, Alyssa Milan Edison 20:36.41 15
16 Elmlinger, Brittany Attica Seneca East 20:36.91 16
17 Pifher, Lindsey N. Robinson 20:37.40 17
18 Webb, Amber Ashland Crestview 20:38.48 18
19 Dircks, Emily Huron 20:53.21 19
20 Sendelbach, Kayla New London 20:53.55 20
21 Ditty, Rachel Galion Northmor 20:58.98 21
22 Reinhart, Melia Bascom Hopew 20:59.78 22
23 Rospert, Sarah Milan Edison 21:04.04 23
24 Lauer, Lacey Caledonia Ri 21:05.84 24
25 McCarron, Grace Ashland Crestview 21:14.47 25
26 Plice, Ella Ashland Mapleton 21:14.75 26
27 Geiger, Stephanie N. Robinson 21:15.04 27
28 Reffey, Sarah N. Robinson 21:15.41 28
29 Speicher, Ashley Plymouth 21:23.37 29
30 Bucher, Paige Cardington-Lincoln 21:25.04 30
31 Meyer, Paig Ashland Mapleton 21:27.03 31
32 Conley, Rachel Sycamore Mohawk 21:27.74 32
33 Bunschuch, Jen Norwalk St. Paul 21:28.60 33
34 Heacock, Morgan Mt. Gilead 21:29.34 34
35 Boyd, Samantha Collins West 21:31.07 35
36 Hartz, Megan Bucyrus Wynford 21:32.99 36
37 Courtad, Ashley N. Robinson 21:37.48 37
38 Sterk, Brittani Collins West 21:39.76 38
39 Cull, Erin Fredericktown 21:45.74 39
40 Saalman, Mandy Bascom Hopew 21:51.47 40
41 McCarron, Emma Ashland Crestview 21:53.84 41
42 Blanton, Amanda Mt. Gilead 21:54.59 42
43 Neal, Audrey Sycamore Mohawk 21:55.74 43
44 Chitwood, Kelly Caledonia Ri 21:56.22 44
45 Crall, Heather Bucyrus Wynford 21:57.57 45
46 Boes, Abby Sycamore Mohawk 21:58.00 46
47 Smith, Caitlin Milan Edison 21:59.16 47
48 Robidoux, Taylor Galion Northmor 21:59.92 48
49 Tackett, Lynette Collins West 22:00.91 49
50 Dandurand, Jenna Bascom Hopew 22:02.86 50
51 Brown, Rachel Bascom Hopew 22:04.23 51
52 Coffing, Stacia Fredericktown 22:04.78 52
53 Frankart, Jenna Sycamore Mohawk 22:12.62 53
54 Shover, Carrie Milan Edison 22:15.05 54
55 Miller, Allison Ashland Crestview 22:17.55 55
56 Gorby, Megan Marion Pleasant 22:19.55 56
57 Lofay, Danielle Sycamore Mohawk 22:20.11 57
58 Wilson, Donna Milan Edison 22:29.04 58
59 Snyder, Whitney Loudonville 22:29.64 59
60 Fitzgerald, Caity Norwalk St. Paul 22:30.15 60
61 Perkins, Holly New London 22:31.69 61
62 Keiser, Melissa Caledonia Ri 22:32.60 62
63 Shopbell, Katherine Ashland Mapleton 22:36.73 63
64 Stephans, Rochelle Mt. Gilead 22:38.55 64
65 Mack, Tiffany Ashland Crestview 22:42.10 65
66 McNulty, Sydney Bucyrus Wynford 22:43.50 66
67 Kudrin, Jamie Galion Northmor 22:44.20 67
68 Heilman, Samantha Galion Northmor 22:45.54 68
69 Missler, Danielle Norwalk St. Paul 22:46.07 69
70 Douglas, Darcie Mt. Gilead 22:48.55 70
71 Shepherd, Megan New London 22:50.74 71
72 Snyder, Kelsey Mt. Gilead 22:51.08 72
73 Price, Beth Sycamore Mohawk 22:54.21 73
74 McCombs, Whitney Bucyrus Wynford 22:55.19 74
75 Brown, Caitlin Mt. Gilead 22:55.82 75
76 Tomczyk, Michelle Huron 22:56.58 76
77 Bishop, Allie Bascom Hopew 22:57.01 77
78 Hubschman, Kate Mt. Gilead 22:58.63 78
79 Murphy, Brittany Fredericktown 23:03.36 79
80 Collins, Ariel Plymouth 23:04.10 80
81 McFarland, Macy Huron 23:05.70 81
82 Napier, Laura Ashland Crestview 23:06.26 82
83 Rivers, Vanessa Marion Elgin 23:07.88 83
84 Hobbs, Amber Cardington-Lincoln 23:09.53 84
85 Ritzler, Carrie Bascom Hopew 23:10.13 85
86 Robinett, Ashley Galion Northmor 23:10.40 86
87 Metzger, Nicole New Wash. Bu 23:11.72 87
88 Kiess, K.C. Bucyrus Wynford 23:12.96 88
89 Quaintance, Myra Bucyrus Wynford 23:15.85 89
90 Zvansky, Cara Cardington-Lincoln 23:16.83 90
91 Piaskowski, Abby Mansfield St 23:17.99 91
92 Moore, Abby Mansfield St 23:20.40 92
93 Weekley, Ashlee Plymouth 23:21.88 93
94 Bement, Caiti Collins West 23:22.39 94
95 Wagner, Mary Caledonia Ri 23:24.18 95
96 Shwenning, Grace Marion Elgin 23:24.47 96
97 Osborne, Anna Caledonia Ri 23:27.53 97
98 Yates, Nikki Marion Pleasant 23:29.72 98
99 Pulaski, Jessica Milan Edison 23:31.64 99
100 Callihan, Kate Ashland Mapleton 23:40.38 100
101 Bennett, Alisha Marion Elgin 23:41.39 101
102 Kanney, Maggie New Wash. Bu 23:41.86 102
103 Gliem, Liz Cardington-Lincoln 23:43.45 103
104 Himmel, Kate Ashland Mapleton 23:44.80 104
105 Payne, Colleen Huron 23:49.44 105
106 Perkins, Alecia New London 23:49.93 106
107 Munroe, Brittany Collins West 23:50.65 107
108 Chandler, Nicole Loudonville 23:52.04 108
109 Riedlinger, Nicole Plymouth 23:54.72 109
110 Blank, Genny Bucyrus Wynford 23:57.02 110
111 Finney, Ashley N. Robinson 24:00.54 111
112 Yake, Megan Cardington-Lincoln 24:00.91 112
113 McMullen, Brittany Loudonville 24:05.82 113
114 Braddock, Amber Fredericktown 24:08.47 114
115 Sliva, Danielle Fredericktown 24:10.10 115
116 Farrell, Sarah Cardington-Lincoln 24:11.51 116
117 Bishop, Lauren N. Robinson 24:15.09 117
118 Keaton, Kristin Plymouth 24:15.57 118
119 Genter, Chelsea Mansfield St 24:15.94 119
120 Sparling, Hannah Marion Pleasant 24:20.90 120
121 Rietschlin, Thresa New Wash. Bu 24:33.90 121
122 Caudill, Paige Caledonia Ri 24:34.36 122
123 Reed, Rachel Attica Seneca East 24:36.34 123
124 Krahling, Abby N. Robinson 24:46.76 124
125 Christian, Alyssa Ashland Mapleton 24:47.47 125
126 Ballinger, Katelyn Ashland Mapleton 24:48.19 126
127 Reece, Courtney Marion Pleasant 25:35.51 127
128 Bollinger, Kaila Attica Seneca East 25:37.98 128
129 Walliser, Nickie Norwalk St. Paul 25:47.84 129
130 Collins, Kristy Plymouth 25:51.70 130
131 Wurm, Sarah New Wash. Bu 25:52.85 131
132 Geiger, Deidre Fredericktown 25:54.37 132
133 Charpie, Ali Marion Pleasant 25:55.04 133
134 Howell, Glenna New Wash. Bu 26:07.61 134
135 Dever, Stephanie Richwood Nor 26:09.30
136 Ulmer, Danielle Mansfield St 26:29.03 135
137 Jones, Danielle Marion Elgin 26:49.82 136
138 Koh, Sonny Plymouth 26:51.75 137
139 Rebman, Emily Loudonville 26:52.20 138
140 Lane, Samantha Loudonville 26:53.09 139
141 Heydinger, Jessica Norwalk St. Paul 26:55.69 140
142 Bettcher, Lindsay Huron 27:01.33 141
143 Jones, Shannon Richwood Nor 27:16.13
144 Ross, Ariella Mansfield St 27:25.87 142
145 Telquist, Keely Collins West 27:28.61 143
146 Hatfield, Paige New Wash. Bu 27:47.55 144
147 Sigrist, Stephanie Richwood Nor 28:04.15
148 Little, Andrea Loudonville 28:19.12 145
149 Nestor, Ashley Collins West 28:20.27 146
150 Lance, Jenna Loudonville 28:23.04 147
151 Niese, Erin New Wash. Bu 28:42.53 148
152 Jeanmougin, Emily Marion Elgin 29:06.55 149
153 Weimer, Coty Norwalk St. Paul 29:30.93 150
154 Neal, Kristen Richwood Nor 30:32.87
155 Kirkman, Danielle Marion Elgin 30:32.87 151
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Attica Seneca East 50 6 7 9 12 16 123 128
Total Time: 1:41:33.13
Average: 20:18.63
2 New London 113 5 13 14 20 61 71 106
Total Time: 1:44:17.85
Average: 20:51.57
3 Milan Edison 140 1 15 23 47 54 58 99
Total Time: 1:44:12.50
Average: 20:50.50
4 Sycamore Mohawk 185 11 32 43 46 53 57 73
Total Time: 1:48:02.86
Average: 21:36.58
5 Ashland Crestview 204 18 25 41 55 65 82
Total Time: 1:48:46.44
Average: 21:45.29
6 Galion Northmor 208 4 21 48 67 68 86
Total Time: 1:48:07.14
Average: 21:37.43
7 N. Robinson Col. Crawford 220 17 27 28 37 111 117 124
Total Time: 1:48:45.87
Average: 21:45.18
8 Caledonia River Valley 233 8 24 44 62 95 97 122
Total Time: 1:49:10.88
Average: 21:50.18
9 Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 240 22 40 50 51 77 85
Total Time: 1:49:55.35
Average: 21:59.07
10 Mt. Gilead 282 34 42 64 70 72 75 78
Total Time: 1:51:42.11
Average: 22:20.43
11 Fredericktown 287 3 39 52 79 114 115 132
Total Time: 1:50:25.37
Average: 22:05.08
12 Huron 291 10 19 76 81 105 141
Total Time: 1:51:05.43
Average: 22:13.09
13 Bucyrus Wynford 309 36 45 66 74 88 89 110
Total Time: 1:52:22.21
Average: 22:28.45
14 Cardington-Lincoln 309 2 30 84 90 103 112 116
Total Time: 1:50:49.50
Average: 22:09.90
15 Collins Western Reserve 323 35 38 49 94 107 143 146
Total Time: 1:52:24.78
Average: 22:28.96
16 Ashland Mapleton 324 26 31 63 100 104 125 126
Total Time: 1:52:43.69
Average: 22:32.74
17 Plymouth 429 29 80 93 109 118 130 137
Total Time: 1:55:59.64
Average: 23:11.93
18 Norwalk St. Paul 431 33 60 69 129 140 150
Total Time: 1:59:28.35
Average: 23:53.67
19 Marion Pleasant 534 56 98 120 127 133
Total Time: 2:01:40.72
Average: 24:20.15
20 Loudonville 557 59 108 113 138 139 145 147
Total Time: 2:04:12.79
Average: 24:50.56
21 Marion Elgin 565 83 96 101 136 149 151
Total Time: 2:06:10.11
Average: 25:14.03
22 New Wash. Buckeye Cent. 575 87 102 121 131 134 144 148
Total Time: 2:03:27.94
Average: 24:41.59
23 Mansfield St. Peter's 579 91 92 119 135 142
Total Time: 2:04:49.23
Average: 24:57.85
Midwest Region Index page
|