AAABoys - AABoys - ABoys-AAAGirls - AAGirls- AGirls
AAABoys
New Prairie H.S. Cougars Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 NPCC INVITATIONAL - 9/17/2005
New Prairie Cross Country Course
NEW PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC B-CLASS A AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Turner, De'Sean 11 Warren Central 15:41 1
2 Green, Adam 11 Franklin Central 15:50 2
3 Martin, Adam 12 Chesterton 15:54 3
4 Hein, Stephen 12 Crown Point 15:57 4
5 Peters, Will 12 Carmel 15:58 5
6 Poore, Andrew 11 Bishop Chatard, 16:00 6
7 Sangsuwangul, Alvin 12 Lawrence North 16:04 7
8 Moldovan, Bobby 11 Northrop-Fw 16:06 8
9 Medrano, Tito 10 Jefferson-Laf 16:09 9
10 Strabavy, Greg 12 Andrean 16:11 10
11 Spirito, Loren 11 Northridge 16:18 11
12 Dye, Jaurice 11 Memorial-Elk. 16:22 12
13 Reifenberg, Ben 11 Bishop Dwenger, FW 16:23 13
14 Richardson, Ondraius 11 Warren Central 16:23 14
15 Kremer, Aaron 11 Bishop Chatard, 16:23 15
16 Hilb, Anthony 12 Laporte 16:24 16
17 Dietrick, Chris 12 Bishop Chatard, 16:27 17
18 Heckhausen, Philipp 11 Portage 16:29 18
19 Rich, Jacob 11 Carmel 16:30 19
20 Hennessy, Tim 12 Valparaiso 16:32 20
21 Wimsatt, Alex 12 Marion-Ind 16:33 21
22 Millard, Brett 12 Lawrence North 16:34 22
23 Floyd, Justin 12 Merrillville 16:37 23
24 Mercer, Ladd 10 Northridge 16:39 24
25 Becker, Bob 12 Wheeler 16:40 25
26 Pulver, Jordan 12 Northrop-Fw 16:40 26
27 Morrow, Nate 10 Deklab 16:41 27
28 Sefton, Nick 10 Ben Davis 16:41 28
29 Tippmann, Allen 12 Snider FW 16:41 29
30 Schmitdt, Kyle Concordia Luther 16:43
31 Williams, Andy 12 Northridge 16:47 30
32 Baumgarn, Craig 12 Jefferson-Laf 16:48 31
33 Farrell, John 12 Valparaiso 16:48 32
34 Ball, Seth 12 Bishop Chatard, 16:49 33
35 Lewis, Sam 11 Snider FW 16:49 34
36 Bowman, Chad 11 Carmel 16:49 35
37 Milliman, Micah 12 Carroll-Fort Wayne 16:50 36
38 Diehl, Luke Norwell 16:50 37
39 Rattazzi, Joe 11 Crown Point 16:51 38
40 Wilson, Andy 10 Ben Davis 16:52 39
41 Johnson, Donny 11 Valparaiso 16:54 40
42 Aldrich, Micah 10 Warren Central 16:55 41
43 Pearson, Doug 10 Andrean 16:55 42
44 Jensen, Jeff 12 Valparaiso 16:56 43
45 Buchs, Wade 11 Deklab 16:56 44
46 Bird, Sam 10 Northrop-Fw 16:57 45
47 Sirokie, Rocket 12 Valparaiso 16:59 46
48 Smith, Cody 11 Warren Central 17:00 47
49 Armstrong, Tim 12 Warren Central 17:01 48
50 Zielske, Matt 12 Memorial-Elk. 17:01 49
51 Miller, Dustin 12 Crown Point 17:02 50
52 Davies, Jeremy 12 Portage 17:02 51
53 Ryan, Billy 12 Valparaiso 17:03 52
54 Courtney, Kevin 10 Carmel 17:04 53
55 Ahlborn, Jake 12 Portage 17:04 54
56 Hodges, Jimmy 12 Warren Central 17:05 55
57 Braddy, Robert 10 Michigan City 17:05 56
58 Ellabarger, Scott 12 Carmel 17:06 57
59 Steidle, Steve 12 Bishop Dwenger, FW 17:07 58
60 Miller, Josh 12 Deklab 17:07 59
61 Crane, William 10 Penn 17:08 60
62 Padgett, Craig 10 Mishawaka 17:08 61
63 Naragon, Cory 11 Mishawaka 17:09 62
64 Rodriguez, Miguel 12 Memorial-Elk. 17:10 63
65 Fischer, Mark 11 Portage 17:11 64
66 Locker, Craig 12 Jefferson-Laf 17:13 65
67 Romine, Michael 12 Franklin Central 17:13 66
68 Britton, Teddy 11 Harrison 17:13 67
69 Campbell, Matt 11 Warsaw 17:13 68
70 Hoskins, TY 11 Lawrence North 17:15 69
71 MC Nuity, Kyle 12 Warsaw 17:16 70
72 Stockberger, Daniel 11 MC Cutcheon 17:16
73 Cleveland, Andrew 12 Lowell 17:17 71
74 Niezer, Michael 12 Bishop Dwenger, FW 17:17 72
75 Vanek, Chester 10 Chesterton 17:18 73
76 Murrell, Brad 10 Lawrence North 17:18 74
77 Yoder, Nate 12 Northridge 17:18 75
78 Campbell, Brandon 12 Portage 17:19 76
79 White, Mitch 12 Carroll-Fort Wayne 17:23 77
80 Pfeiffer, Chris 12 Lawrence North 17:23 78
81 Koch, Logan 10 Crown Point 17:24 79
82 Bonk, Garett 10 Andrean 17:25 80
83 Mitchell, Matt 11 Snider FW 17:25 81
84 White, Donavan 10 Ben Davis 17:25 82
85 Georgas, Brendan 11 Munster 17:26 83
86 Hogan, Jordan 12 Bishop Dwenger, FW 17:27 84
87 Miltroka, Jeremy 11 Northridge 17:27 85
88 Nelson, Ian 10 Bishop Chatard, 17:28 86
89 Wolter, Todd 11 Michigan City 17:28 87
90 Burnworth, Baxter 12 Warsaw 17:30 88
91 Johnson, Casey 11 Northrop-Fw 17:30 89
92 Pape, Daniel 12 Jefferson-Laf 17:30 90
93 Mitchell, Jordan 11 Franklin Central 17:31 91
94 Parks, Cody 12 East Noble 17:31 92
95 Rahrer, Brett 11 Northrop-Fw 17:33 93
96 Welker, Jon 11 Concord 17:33 94
97 Osborn, Greg 12 Chesterton 17:33 95
98 Wharton, Jack 12 Carmel 17:34 96
99 Duttweiler, Ray 12 Merrillville 17:34 97
100 Eckert, Cameron Norwell 17:34 98
101 Nuppnau, Kevin 12 Valparaiso 17:35 99
102 Reed, Klayton Norwell 17:35 100
103 Caley, Mike Norwell 17:35 101
104 Feitz, David 10 Lowell 17:36 102
105 Strycker, Jim 12 Elkhart Central 17:36 103
106 Smith, Brandan 11 Northrop-Fw 17:36 104
107 Schuster, Brian 12 Crown Point 17:37 105
108 Roebuck, Ethan Norwell 17:37 106
109 Jimenez, Jonathan 11 Andrean 17:39 107
110 Downer, Clayton 12 East Noble 17:40 108
111 Johnson, Will 11 Carroll-Fort Wayne 17:40 109
112 Anspach, Landon 12 Elkhart Central 17:40 110
113 Waybright, Ryan 12 Carroll-Fort Wayne 17:41 111
114 Rainbolt, Mike 11 Lake Central 17:41 112
115 Wilk, Russell 11 Chesterton 17:42 113
116 Brickel, Jason 11 Snider FW 17:42 114
117 Maletta, Phil 11 Andrean 17:42 115
118 Ciesco, Marc 12 Lowell 17:43 116
119 Hernandez, Alex 11 Highland 17:43 117
120 Kaczorowski, Ryan 12 Lake Central 17:43 118
121 Bennett, Jake 10 Andrean 17:44 119
122 Schroeder, David 12 Penn 17:44 120
123 Ryan, Joe 11 Bishop Dwenger, FW 17:44 121
124 Minard, Kevin 12 Wheeler 17:45 122
125 Quinn, Jordan 11 Snider FW 17:46 123
126 Baker, Zeth 09 Deklab 17:46 124
127 Thomas, Derrick 11 Memorial-Elk. 17:47 125
128 Caruana, Daniel 10 Merrillville 17:48 126
129 Smyth, Michael 11 Adams, S.B. 17:48 127
130 Vance, Colin 10 Snider FW 17:51 128
131 Justus, Jeff 11 Munster 17:52 129
132 Holman, Robert 12 Richmond 17:52 130
133 Hojnacki, Jake 11 Laporte 17:53 131
134 White, Danny 12 Munster 17:53 132
135 Parmley, David 11 Riley, S.B. 17:53 133
136 Lacy, Eric 11 Ben Davis 17:54 134
137 Fisher, Austin 09 Deklab 17:54 135
138 Smith, JD 09 Carmel 17:54 136
139 Polacek, Jeff 12 Crown Point 17:55 137
140 Toll, Tyler 10 Laporte 17:56 138
141 Burge, Brice 12 Lowell 17:57 139
142 Russell, Patrick 12 Marion-Ind 17:57 140
143 Camp, Kevin 11 Harrison 17:57 141
144 Wiesjahn, Nick 11 Mishawaka 17:58 142
145 Metzger, Nick 12 Bishop Chatard, 17:58 143
146 Willis, Cody 11 Lowell 17:58 144
147 Dunlap, Kyle 10 Highland 17:59 145
148 Marlin, Dale 12 Franklin Central 17:59 146
149 Michaels, Ryan 12 Lake Central 17:59 147
150 Spiggle, Tony 12 Laporte 18:00 148
151 Loop, Robbie 10 Michigan City 18:00 149
152 Massa, Corbin 10 Merrillville 18:01 150
153 Coyne, Thomas 12 Penn 18:01 151
154 Wenrich, Orion 10 Warren Central 18:01 152
155 Jensen, Jake 12 Lake Central 18:02 153
156 Becerra, Adam 10 Andrean 18:02 154
157 Stockbridge, Ryan 12 Elkhart Central 18:03 155
158 Sisto, Alex 11 Chesterton 18:03 156
159 Toth, Ryan 11 Wheeler 18:03 157
160 Thompson, Dustin 12 Richmond 18:04 158
161 Fleeger, Jeremy 09 Merrillville 18:04 159
162 Snyder, Nick 11 Marion-Ind 18:04 160
163 Mulvihill, Max 11 Portage 18:05 161
164 Strader, Phil 09 Michigan City 18:05 162
165 Delong, David 12 Harrison 18:07 163
166 Milleman, Carter 09 Carroll-Fort Wayne 18:07 164
167 Hebda, Phil 12 Crown Point 18:07 165
168 Rupenthal, Seth 11 Ben Davis 18:08 166
169 Hill, Hardy 12 Ben Davis 18:08 167
170 Dibley, Joe 09 Elkhart Central 18:08 168
171 Leffers, Sam 11 Bishop Dwenger, FW 18:09 169
172 Fine, Nolan 10 Michigan City 18:10 170
173 Horning, Jay 12 Clay-S.B. 18:10 171
174 Martinez, Abe 12 Memorial-Elk. 18:11 172
175 Keyser, Mitch 09 Northridge 18:11 173
176 WU, Lance 10 Penn 18:12 174
177 Spoljoric, Zach 11 Laporte 18:12 175
178 Johnson, Charles 12 Harrison 18:12 176
179 Lovekin, Kiel 10 Laporte 18:13 177
180 Coolidge, Andy 11 Bishop Dwenger, FW 18:13 178
181 Bettis, Derrick 11 Memorial-Elk. 18:13 179
182 Thaman, Eric 10 Lawrence North 18:13 180
183 Blickenstaff, Kolton 12 Jefferson-Laf 18:14 181
184 Kleber, Robby 09 Carroll-Fort Wayne 18:14 182
185 Hinnefeld, Henry 11 Riley, S.B. 18:14 183
186 Platt, Blake 10 Munster 18:15 184
187 Rosario, Alec 10 Wheeler 18:15 185
188 Burgwald, James 10 Munster 18:16 186
189 McDonald, Paul 12 Ben Davis 18:16 187
190 Hickox, Nathan 10 Northridge 18:17 188
191 Goodwin, Kyle 12 Lawrence North 18:17 189
192 Ernstberger, Tyler 11 Franklin Central 18:18 190
193 Huxhold, Justin 12 Memorial-Elk. 18:19 191
194 Eckert, Corbin Norwell 18:20 192
195 Moorhouse, Mike 10 Chesterton 18:21 193
196 Luebcke, Brent 12 MC Cutcheon 18:22
197 Piropato, Andrew 10 Northrop-Fw 18:22 194
198 Husband, Michael 10 Penn 18:22 195
199 Devereaux, Andy 12 Mishawaka 18:23 196
200 Moynihan, Michael 12 Highland 18:23 197
201 Timmis, Ben 12 Carroll-Fort Wayne 18:25 198
202 Robinson, Steve 12 Warsaw 18:26 199
203 Wilson, Kevin 12 Merrillville 18:27 200
204 Petkovich, Marko 12 Lake Central 18:28 201
205 Bain, Stephen 11 Portage 18:30 202
206 Quantance, Ben 11 Deklab 18:30 203
207 Higdon, Kyle 11 Michigan City 18:31 204
208 Knight, Dustin 12 Concord 18:32 205
209 Doperalski, Rayn 10 Michigan City 18:32 206
210 Topp, James Norwell 18:33 207
211 Cole, Chris 12 East Noble 18:33 208
212 Chansyna, Jon 12 Snider FW 18:33 209
213 Brunke, Eric 12 Adams, S.B. 18:34 210
214 Cook, Scott 11 Wheeler 18:34 211
215 Malcolm, Drew 09 Concord 18:34 212
216 Osborn, Dan 11 Chesterton 18:36 213
217 Kasmark, Sam 10 Munster 18:36 214
218 Padberg, Mike 12 Riley, S.B. 18:37 215
219 Gallagher, Rory 11 Lake Central 18:37 216
220 Myers, Nick 11 Riley, S.B. 18:38 217
221 Nagle, Jimmy 11 Penn 18:40 218
222 Speer, Dan 11 Franklin Central 18:41 219
223 Binder, Seth 10 Merrillville 18:41 220
224 Latzke, Jon 10 Riley, S.B. 18:41 221
225 Wilson, Rodney 10 Mishawaka 18:43 222
226 Melton, III, Rob 10 Mishawaka 18:43 223
227 Lane, Brian 11 Lake Central 18:43 224
228 Liebbe, Greg 12 Lowell 18:44 225
229 Valencia, Diego 11 Logansport 18:45 226
230 Miller, Matt 09 Laporte 18:45 227
231 Lautzenheiser, Johnathan 12 Richmond 18:46 228
232 Rush, Todd 12 Jefferson-Laf 18:47 229
233 Williams, Blake 10 Munster 18:47 230
234 Pattee, David 11 Lowell 18:48 231
235 Hake, Sean 12 Deklab 18:48 232
236 Webber, Joe 11 Bishop Chatard, 18:49 233
237 Landuyt, Zack 11 Washington-S.B. 18:50 234
238 Hillman, Conor Adams, S.B. 18:50 235
239 Alaimo, Tony 12 Marion-Ind 18:51 236
240 Smith, Christian 09 Adams, S.B. 18:54 237
241 Born, Ryan 11 Adams, S.B. 18:55 238
242 Jameyfield, Tad 10 Highland 18:58 239
243 Nichols, Alex 12 Clay-S.B. 18:59 240
244 Brown, Lakin 11 Harrison 19:01 241
245 Huang, Chris 10 Elkhart Central 19:03 242
246 Taylor, Todd 11 MC Cutcheon 19:06
247 Koontz, Tom 11 Clay-S.B. 19:06 243
248 Weddle, Brian 11 Richmond 19:07 244
249 Cook, Justin 09 Concord 19:08 245
250 Waite, Josiah 10 MACONAQUAH 19:09
251 Goodman, David 11 Wheeler 19:09 246
252 Cochard, Justin 11 East Noble 19:12 247
253 Aldridge, Jordan 11 Adams, S.B. 19:13 248
254 Jackson, Cole 11 Logansport 19:15 249
255 Eherenman, Alph 11 Warsaw 19:15 250
256 Smurr, Chris East Noble 19:17 251
257 Kuespert, Kirk 12 Mishawaka 19:17 252
258 Wentz, Nathan 11 Warsaw 19:18 253
259 Nelson, Jeff 12 Washington-S.B. 19:19 254
260 Robinson, Myles 11 Jefferson-Laf 19:23 255
261 Kase, Ben 12 Adams, S.B. 19:24 256
262 Gaeta, Eddie 11 MC Cutcheon 19:24
263 Salinas, Steven 12 Clay-S.B. 19:27 257
264 Debeck, Evan 12 Penn 19:29 258
265 Bella, Troy 09 Washington-S.B. 19:30 259
266 Simpson, Leonard 12 Riley, S.B. 19:31 260
267 Lamotte, Mark 10 Wheeler 19:32 261
268 Kime, Brad 12 Concord 19:46 262
269 Hagood, Codye 09 Concord 19:47 263
270 Filer, Alex 09 Elkhart Central 19:52 264
271 Moser, Dan 11 Highland 19:53 265
272 Nelson, Justin 09 Washington-S.B. 19:53 266
273 Creswell, Justin 09 Riley, S.B. 19:56 267
274 Szucsits, Justin 11 Washington-S.B. 20:01 268
275 Lauer, Chris 12 Clay-S.B. 20:07 269
276 Kline, Greg 09 East Noble 20:09 270
277 Koontz, Steve 11 Clay-S.B. 20:21 271
278 Wildermuth, Eric 11 Logansport 20:24 272
279 Koscielny, Mike 12 Concord 20:27 273
280 Sparks, Ryan 12 Franklin Central 20:33 274
281 Jacobs, Chris 11 Logansport 20:35 275
282 Bell, Esaias 11 Richmond 20:35 276
283 Nelson, Jason 12 Washington-S.B. 20:41 277
284 Schusteric, Dave 09 Highland 20:58 278
285 Gordon, Grant 11 Clay-S.B. 21:12 279
286 Meschberger, Zeke 10 East Noble 21:20 280
287 Nicoll, Addison 11 Logansport 21:37 281
288 Lursen, Ryan 12 Warsaw 21:37 282
289 Viramontes, Joel 11 Washington-S.B. 21:40 283
290 Harding, Steve 12 Harrison 22:13 284
291 Hall, John 12 Marion-Ind 22:22 285
292 Bowie, Andrew 09 Logansport 22:50 286
293 Christ, Jay 09 Highland 24:26 287
294 Eckerle, Patarick 12 Marion-Ind 24:26 288
295 Bledsoe, Michael 11 Richmond 24:26 289
296 Vaughn, Jacob 10 Richmond 24:26 290
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Warren Central 151 1 14 41 47 48 55 152
Total Time: 1:23:00.00
Average: 16:36.00
2 Bishop Chatard, Indy 157 6 15 17 33 86 143 233
Total Time: 1:23:07.00
Average: 16:37.40
3 Carmel 169 5 19 35 53 57 96 136
Total Time: 1:23:27.00
Average: 16:41.40
4 Valparaiso 181 20 32 40 43 46 52 99
Total Time: 1:24:09.00
Average: 16:49.80
5 Northridge 225 11 24 30 75 85 173 188
Total Time: 1:24:29.00
Average: 16:53.80
6 Lawrence North 250 7 22 69 74 78 180 189
Total Time: 1:24:34.00
Average: 16:54.80
7 Northrop-Fw 261 8 26 45 89 93 104 194
Total Time: 1:24:46.00
Average: 16:57.20
8 Portage 263 18 51 54 64 76 161 202
Total Time: 1:25:05.00
Average: 17:01.00
9 Crown Point 276 4 38 50 79 105 137 165
Total Time: 1:24:51.00
Average: 16:58.20
10 Bishop Dwenger, FW 348 13 58 72 84 121 169 178
Total Time: 1:25:58.00
Average: 17:11.60
11 Andrean 354 10 42 80 107 115 119 154
Total Time: 1:25:52.00
Average: 17:10.40
12 Jefferson-Laf 376 9 31 65 90 181 229 255
Total Time: 1:25:54.00
Average: 17:10.80
13 Snider FW 381 29 34 81 114 123 128 209
Total Time: 1:26:23.00
Average: 17:16.60
14 Deklab 389 27 44 59 124 135 203 232
Total Time: 1:26:24.00
Average: 17:16.80
15 Memorial-Elk. 421 12 49 63 125 172 179 191
Total Time: 1:26:31.00
Average: 17:18.20
16 Chesterton 440 3 73 95 113 156 193 213
Total Time: 1:26:30.00
Average: 17:18.00
17 Norwell 442 37 98 100 101 106 192 207
Total Time: 1:27:11.00
Average: 17:26.20
18 Ben Davis 449 28 39 82 134 166 167 187
Total Time: 1:27:00.00
Average: 17:24.00
19 Franklin Central 495 2 66 91 146 190 219 274
Total Time: 1:26:51.00
Average: 17:22.20
20 Carroll-Fort Wayne 497 36 77 109 111 164 182 198
Total Time: 1:27:41.00
Average: 17:32.20
21 Merrillville 555 23 97 126 150 159 200 220
Total Time: 1:28:04.00
Average: 17:36.80
22 Lowell 572 71 102 116 139 144 225 231
Total Time: 1:28:31.00
Average: 17:42.20
23 Laporte 608 16 131 138 148 175 177 227
Total Time: 1:28:25.00
Average: 17:41.00
24 Michigan City 624 56 87 149 162 170 204 206
Total Time: 1:28:48.00
Average: 17:45.60
25 Warsaw 675 68 70 88 199 250 253 282
Total Time: 1:29:40.00
Average: 17:56.00
26 Mishawaka 683 61 62 142 196 222 223 252
Total Time: 1:29:21.00
Average: 17:52.20
27 Penn 700 60 120 151 174 195 218 258
Total Time: 1:29:27.00
Average: 17:53.40
28 Wheeler 700 25 122 157 185 211 246 261
Total Time: 1:29:17.00
Average: 17:51.40
29 Munster 714 83 129 132 184 186 214 230
Total Time: 1:29:42.00
Average: 17:56.40
30 Lake Central 731 112 118 147 153 201 216 224
Total Time: 1:29:53.00
Average: 17:58.60
31 Elkhart Central 778 103 110 155 168 242 264
Total Time: 1:30:30.00
Average: 18:06.00
32 Harrison 788 67 141 163 176 241 284
Total Time: 1:30:30.00
Average: 18:06.00
33 Marion-Ind 842 21 140 160 236 285 288
Total Time: 1:33:47.00
Average: 18:45.40
34 East Noble 906 92 108 208 247 251 270 280
Total Time: 1:32:13.00
Average: 18:26.60
35 Highland 963 117 145 197 239 265 278 287
Total Time: 1:32:56.00
Average: 18:35.20
36 Riley, S.B. 969 133 183 215 217 221 260 267
Total Time: 1:32:03.00
Average: 18:24.60
37 Concord 1018 94 205 212 245 262 263 273
Total Time: 1:33:33.00
Average: 18:42.60
38 Richmond 1036 130 158 228 244 276 289 290
Total Time: 1:34:24.00
Average: 18:52.80
39 Adams, S.B. 1047 127 210 235 237 238 248 256
Total Time: 1:33:01.00
Average: 18:36.20
40 Clay-S.B. 1180 171 240 243 257 269 271 279
Total Time: 1:35:49.00
Average: 19:09.80
41 Washington-S.B. 1281 234 254 259 266 268 277 283
Total Time: 1:37:33.00
Average: 19:30.60
42 Logansport 1303 226 249 272 275 281 286
Total Time: 1:40:36.00
Average: 20:07.20
AABoys
New Prairie H.S. Cougars Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 NPCC INVITATIONAL - 9/17/2005
New Prairie Cross Country Course
NEW PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC B-CLASS A A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stamper, Joe 12 Culver Academy 16:24
2 Abell, Thomas 12 Roncalli 16:57 1
3 Abner, Matt 11 Hobart 17:00 2
4 Wilson, Paul 11 Twin Lakes 17:01 3
5 Neidlinger, Daniel 11 Plymouth 17:06 4
6 Johnson, Grahm 12 New Prairie 17:07 5
7 Hutcheson, Kyle 12 New Prairie 17:09 6
8 Sobecki, Mike 11 Roncalli 17:10 7
9 Toth, Ryan 11 New Prairie 17:12 8
10 Nelson, Braden 10 Angola 17:14 9
11 Siblisk, Cody 11 Peru 17:17 10
12 Baughman, Trevor 12 Angola 17:20 11
13 Holmes, Taylor 11 Twin Lakes 17:20 12
14 Liechty, Kale 10 Hobart 17:23 13
15 Owens, Kyle 11 Roncalli 17:27 14
16 Allen, Justin 11 Hobart 17:28 15
17 Ebner, Teddy 12 Culver Academy 17:29
18 Gromer, Zach 11 Roncalli 17:31 16
19 Zilz, David 12 Concordia Luther 17:35 17
20 Minor, Luke 11 Western 17:37 18
21 Caldwell, David 11 Plymouth 17:38 19
22 Velez, Esteban 11 Roncalli 17:39 20
23 Bowman, Brian 11 Hobart 17:42 21
24 Jackson, Jeromy 12 Kankakee Valley 17:43 22
25 Solomon, David 12 Westlafayette 17:44 23
26 Rigney, Dane 11 Marian-Mish 17:45 24
27 Kendrick, Justin 11 Edgewood 17:47 25
28 Bedwill, Andrew 11 Peru 17:48 26
29 Garoutte, Ryan 12 New Prairie 17:50 27
30 Langthorne, Phil 11 St. Joseph-S.B. 17:51 28
31 Howard, Trent 10 Clark-Hammond 17:52
32 Kominowski, Chester 10 New Prairie 17:53 29
33 Michael, Ryan 12 Concordia Luther 17:54 30
34 Lee, Henry Roosevelt-Gary 17:54 31
35 Bischak, Derek 11 Angola 17:55 32
36 MC Corry, Andrew 12 St. Joseph-S.B. 17:57 33
37 Galt, Matthew 10 Plymouth 17:58 34
38 Redenius, Jeremy 11 Concordia Luther 17:59 35
39 Barrera, Joseph 11 Kankakee Valley 18:02 36
40 Siegmund, Gregor 09 Westlafayette 18:03 37
41 Zimmerman, Tony 11 Peru 18:04 38
42 Cramer, Rick 12 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 18:05 39
43 Johnson, Peter 10 Plymouth 18:06 40
44 Woods, Matt 11 Westlafayette 18:12 41
45 Fox, Brendan 11 Plymouth 18:12 42
46 Millhouse, Anthony Angola 18:13 43
47 Metz, Vince 11 St. Joseph-S.B. 18:14 44
48 Syberg, Ben 12 Roncalli 18:14 45
49 Mann, Trevor 11 Western 18:14 46
50 Kamizeles, Will 12 Hobart 18:15 47
51 Whittaker, Dane 11 Westlafayette 18:15 48
52 Daluga, Derek 10 Westlafayette 18:17 49
53 Laski, Jeff 09 Kankakee Valley 18:19 50
54 Glon, Joel 10 New Prairie 18:26 51
55 Brandyberry, Joe 10 Westlafayette 18:30 52
56 Ginter, Andy 12 Marian-Mish 18:31 53
57 Laski, Jack 10 Kankakee Valley 18:32 54
58 Hall, Jarred 09 Western 18:33 55
59 Brandyberry, Matt 10 Westlafayette 18:34 56
60 Smeltzer, Ryan 12 Kankakee Valley 18:34 57
61 Hover, Blake 09 Edgewood 18:34 58
62 Robinson, J.R. 11 Peru 18:35 59
63 Westrick, Evan 10 Concordia Luther 18:35 60
64 Moeller, Bill 09 Concordia Luther 18:37 61
65 Cook, Calvin 09 Plymouth 18:37 62
66 Gay, Ian 11 MACONAQUAH 18:38 63
67 Murphy, Jim 12 St. Joseph-S.B. 18:42 64
68 Blackwell, Mitchel 11 Roncalli 18:45 65
69 Weaver, Alex 09 Tippecanoe Valley 18:46
70 Manges, Elliot 11 New Prairie 18:46 66
71 Toumayan, George 11 St. Joseph-S.B. 18:53 67
72 Banayote, Kyle 09 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 18:53 68
73 Galos, Tim 10 Gavit-Hammond 18:54 69
74 Mead, Michael 09 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 18:55 70
75 Mest, Matt 09 Edgewood 18:55 71
76 Storm, Neil 12 St. Joseph-S.B. 18:56 72
77 Millhouse, Christopher 11 Angola 18:58 73
78 Thomas, Jeremy Roosevelt-Gary 19:00 74
79 Thoden, Kyle 10 Plymouth 19:05 75
80 Parkins, Shawn 12 Western 19:06 76
81 Garretson, Aaron 09 Peru 19:08 77
82 Agostino, Peter 11 St. Joseph-S.B. 19:24 78
83 Reibs, Josh 09 Concordia Luther 19:30 79
84 Sigler, Alex 10 Western 19:31 80
85 Plank, Matt 10 Concordia Luther 19:32 81
86 Ray, Brent 09 Edgewood 19:32 82
87 Mullis, Jake 09 Edgewood 19:38 83
88 Schultheiss, Pat 12 Twin Lakes 19:40 84
89 Nelson, Travis 11 Angola 19:41 85
90 Somes, Evan 10 Edgewood 19:43 86
91 Dalton, Nick 11 Marian-Mish 19:46 87
92 Cunningham, Josh 12 Griffith 19:48
93 Lindauer, Chris 11 Edgewood 19:50 88
94 Gamble, Pat 11 Twin Lakes 19:50 89
95 Muller, Robbie 11 Marian-Mish 19:51 90
96 Mattick, Jordan 09 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 20:01 91
97 Frederick, Kyle 12 Gavit-Hammond 20:01 92
98 Kowalski, Adam 12 Culver Academy 20:05
99 Riley, Anthony Roosevelt-Gary 20:11 93
100 Zaradich, Jordan 11 Hobart 20:14 94
101 Kramer, Aaron 09 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 20:15 95
102 Whetstone, Todd 10 Tippecanoe Valley 20:17
103 Spitzer, Nick 12 Twin Lakes 20:18 96
104 Crawshaw, Adam 10 MACONAQUAH 20:19 97
105 Ferrier, Spencer 09 Angola 20:25 98
106 Kendall, Jordan 11 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 20:34 99
107 Rowe, Michael 11 Lew Wallace 20:41 100
108 Perry, Jordell 09 Gavit-Hammond 20:45 101
109 Cooper, Davon 12 Lew Wallace 21:11 102
110 Piggott, Mike 10 MACONAQUAH 21:12 103
111 Williams, Joe 10 MACONAQUAH 21:13 104
112 Harris, Andrew 09 Lew Wallace 21:14 105
113 Kronewitter, Sean 11 Marian-Mish 21:21 106
114 Kallas, Charles 10 Gavit-Hammond 21:24 107
115 Kocsis, Kyle 09 Clark-Hammond 21:29
116 Flournoy, Wendell 12 Lew Wallace 21:30 108
117 Metzger, Patrick 11 Culver Academy 21:31
118 Payton, Derrick Roosevelt-Gary 21:33 109
119 Lenahan, Nick 11 Western 21:34 110
120 Tuskey, Mark 11 Marian-Mish 21:36 111
121 Kallas, William 10 Gavit-Hammond 21:37 112
122 Domonkos, Ben 12 Marian-Mish 21:38 113
123 Martin, Nick 12 Twin Lakes 21:44 114
124 Nino, Frankie 09 MACONAQUAH 21:45 115
125 McAlpin, Matt 12 MACONAQUAH 21:50 116
126 Corral, Esteban 10 Gavit-Hammond 21:50 117
127 Rowe, Joshua 10 Lew Wallace 21:57 118
128 Nunnery, Desmond Roosevelt-Gary 21:57 119
129 Bitting, Robert 10 Tippecanoe Valley 21:59
130 Novak, Tom 10 Gavit-Hammond 22:14 120
131 Smallman, Rob 11 Hobart 22:23 121
132 Smith, Floyd Lew Wallace 22:48 122
133 Kindler, John 12 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 23:03 123
134 Butler, Parish 11 Lew Wallace 23:04 124
135 Cornelius, Kevin 10 Clark-Hammond 23:04
136 Waite, Josiah 10 MACONAQUAH 23:11 125
137 McMullin, Jace 12 Griffith 23:29
138 Homans, Justin 11 Clark-Hammond 23:31
139 Stafford, Cody 11 Bishop Dwenger, FW 23:40
140 Pelo, Talyn 09 Tippecanoe Valley 24:09
141 Caldwell, Reginald Roosevelt-Gary 25:02 126
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Roncalli 58 1 7 14 16 20 45 65
Total Time: 1:26:44.00
Average: 17:20.80
2 New Prairie 75 5 6 8 27 29 51 66
Total Time: 1:27:11.00
Average: 17:26.20
3 Hobart 98 2 13 15 21 47 94 121
Total Time: 1:27:48.00
Average: 17:33.60
4 Plymouth 139 4 19 34 40 42 62 75
Total Time: 1:29:00.00
Average: 17:48.00
5 Angola 168 9 11 32 43 73 85 98
Total Time: 1:29:40.00
Average: 17:56.00
6 Westlafayette 198 23 37 41 48 49 52 56
Total Time: 1:30:31.00
Average: 18:06.20
7 Concordia Lutheran-Fw 203 17 30 35 60 61 79 81
Total Time: 1:30:40.00
Average: 18:08.00
8 Peru 210 10 26 38 59 77
Total Time: 1:30:52.00
Average: 18:10.40
9 Kankakee Valley 219 22 36 50 54 57
Total Time: 1:31:10.00
Average: 18:14.00
10 St. Joseph-S.B. 236 28 33 44 64 67 72 78
Total Time: 1:31:37.00
Average: 18:19.40
11 Western 275 18 46 55 76 80 110
Total Time: 1:33:01.00
Average: 18:36.20
12 Twin Lakes 284 3 12 84 89 96 114
Total Time: 1:34:09.00
Average: 18:49.80
13 Edgewood 319 25 58 71 82 83 86 88
Total Time: 1:34:26.00
Average: 18:53.20
14 Marian-Mish 360 24 53 87 90 106 111 113
Total Time: 1:37:14.00
Average: 19:26.80
15 Mt. Vernon-Fortville 363 39 68 70 91 95 99 123
Total Time: 1:36:09.00
Average: 19:13.80
16 Roosevelt-Gary 426 31 74 93 109 119 126
Total Time: 1:40:35.00
Average: 20:07.00
17 Gavit-Hammond 481 69 92 101 107 112 117 120
Total Time: 1:42:41.00
Average: 20:32.20
18 MACONAQUAH 482 63 97 103 104 115 116 125
Total Time: 1:43:07.00
Average: 20:37.40
19 Lew Wallace 533 100 102 105 108 118 122 124
Total Time: 1:46:33.00
Average: 21:18.60
ABoys
New Prairie H.S. Cougars Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 NPCC INVITATIONAL - 9/17/2005
New Prairie Cross Country Course
NEW PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC B-CLASS A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bellinotti, Neno 12 Oak Hill 16:34 1
2 Sanchez, Naza 11 Rensselaer 16:55 2
3 Claisch, Sam 12 South Mount 17:08 3
4 MC Clain, Matt 10 Oak Hill 17:26 4
5 O'Connor, Austin 10 Glenn 17:30 5
6 Lenon, Shane 12 Oak Hill 17:43 6
7 Hamilton, Lucas 10 Southern Wells 17:43 7
8 Thomas, Ronny 10 Winamac 17:44
9 Cooper, Travis 12 Triton 17:44 8
10 Quirk, Randy 11 Boone Grove 17:45 9
11 Meyers, Patrick 12 Laville 17:45 10
12 Montgomery, Jordan 12 Southern Wells 17:48 11
13 Scharer, Sam 11 Carroll-Flora 17:48 12
14 Imel, Damian 12 Rochester 17:51 13
15 Blair, Bryant 10 Oak Hill 17:53 14
16 Owens, Logan 11 Knox 18:01 15
17 Carroll, Craig 12 Southern Wells 18:08 16
18 Huffnagle, Charlie 10 Hanover Central 18:09 17
19 Crimmins, Austin 11 Tri County 18:10 18
20 Lehman, Randy 11 Rensselaer 18:11 19
21 Stichter, Andrew 10 Fairfield 18:11 20
22 Pletcher, Kyle 12 Glenn 18:13 21
23 Ferch, Nathan 11 Oregon-Davis 18:16 22
24 Watson, Aaron 10 Hanover Central 18:17 23
25 Mantel, Jason 12 Hanover Central 18:21 24
26 Harrison, AJ 10 Triton 18:24 25
27 Gingerich, Randy 12 Fairfield 18:24 26
28 Spencer, Reed 11 Rochester 18:26 27
29 Rich, David 10 Rochester 18:27 28
30 Podell, J.T. 11 Glenn 18:28 29
31 Bennett, Daniel 10 South Mount 18:30 30
32 Swift, Tyson 10 Jimtown 18:32 31
33 Meyers, Neal 10 Laville 18:32 32
34 Dickman, Michael 10 Jimtown 18:32 33
35 Williams, Tommy 10 Oak Hill 18:35 34
36 Nielsen, Austin 09 Bremen 18:37 35
37 Nolan, Chris 12 Oak Hill 18:37 36
38 Ramirez, Miguel 10 Hebron 18:38 37
39 Wallace, Kyle 11 Carroll-Flora 18:43 38
40 Moore, Kyle 11 Tri County 18:43 39
41 Morris, Robert 10 Jimtown 18:44 40
42 Singleton, Jake 10 Glenn 18:47 41
43 Linn, Eric 09 North Miami 18:48 42
44 Frasure, Andrew 11 North Judson 18:48 43
45 Thompson, Jared 11 Glenn 18:48 44
46 Schenk, Andrew 12 Rensselaer 18:50 45
47 Cramer, Will 12 Jimtown 18:50 46
48 Weeden, Tyler 09 Brandywine, MI 18:52 47
49 Obin, Tim 12 Hanover Central 18:55 48
50 Avila, Colin 12 Marquette 18:55
51 LU, Joseph 09 South Mount 18:56 49
52 Sulier, Harper 10 Buchanan, MI 18:56 50
53 Frame, Preston 10 Kouts 18:58 51
54 Avery, Nate 09 Bremen 18:59 52
55 Nielsen, Kerry 11 West Central 19:01
56 Messer, Cody 09 North Miami 19:02 53
57 Savage, Neil 12 Morgan Township 19:02
58 Schnieder, Alex 11 River Forest 19:06
59 Purkey, Austin 11 Rochester 19:06 54
60 Smith, Derek 09 Hanover Central 19:07 55
61 Stillabower, Kiernan 12 Tri County 19:08 56
62 Gorgg, Dustin 12 Oak Hill 19:08 57
63 Lehe, Reid 11 Tri County 19:10 58
64 Ream, Alec 10 Marquette 19:11
65 Sjoerdsma, Matt 11 Hebron 19:13 59
66 Schaffer, Jerry 10 Bremen 19:14 60
67 Goodpaster, Chris 10 Morgan Township 19:16
68 Chelius, Brian 10 Central Catholic 19:18 61
69 Doyle, Shaun 10 North Miami 19:19 62
70 Hampton, Kyle 11 Southern Wells 19:20 63
71 Smith, Sean 10 Carroll-Flora 19:21 64
72 Resendez, Emmanuel 10 Knox 19:22 65
73 Williams, Dakota 11 North Miami 19:22 66
74 Jenkins, Jeremy 10 Knox 19:22 67
75 Withey, Isaih 10 Laville 19:25 68
76 Daily, Jess 11 Winamac 19:26
77 Drewniak, Scott 11 Whiting 19:28 69
78 Miller, Clinton 11 Carroll-Flora 19:29 70
79 Hull, Jason 10 South Mount 19:29 71
80 Kaser, Michael 11 Oregon-Davis 19:30 72
81 Richie, Nathan 12 Knox 19:33 73
82 Witcher, Scott 11 New Buffalo-Mich 19:38 74
83 Bormann, Lucas 11 Hebron 19:38 75
84 Smith, Sean 12 Lacrosse 19:42 76
85 Zakutansky, James 12 Boone Grove 19:43 77
86 Fritz, Josh 12 Bremen 19:44 78
87 Rice, Steven 10 South Central- UM 19:45 79
88 Dabkowski, Patrick 09 Marquette 19:45
89 Verduzco, Luis 10 River Forest 19:47
90 Burton, Clayton 10 South Mount 19:48 80
91 Molenaar, Shayne 11 Rensselaer 19:49 81
92 Benson, Brad 09 Carroll-Flora 19:49 82
93 Hall, Josh 10 North Miami 19:50 83
94 Severson, John 10 South Central- UM 19:51 84
95 Latus, John 12 New Buffalo-Mich 19:53 85
96 Saylor, Eurrat 09 Oregon-Davis 19:53 86
97 Ailes, L.P. 12 Hebron 19:55 87
98 Jeffers, Andrew 11 South Mount 19:56 88
99 Keehn, Logan 10 Lacrosse 19:56 89
100 Warren, Ryan 10 Rensselaer 19:56 90
101 Otto, Alex 11 Kouts 19:57 91
102 Philips, Jake 09 Canterbury, FW 19:57 92
103 Leitz, Nathan 12 Berrien Springs, MI 19:58 93
104 Olson, Ron 10 Hanover Central 19:58 94
105 Sheldon, Addison 12 Tri County 19:59 95
106 Cavinder, Jacob 10 Knox 19:59 96
107 Christian, Bart 10 Triton 19:59 97
108 Wolf, Dustin 11 Bremen 20:00 98
109 Sizemore, Chase 11 Bremen 20:00 99
110 MACY, Tyler 09 Carroll-Flora 20:00 100
111 Egolf, Justin 09 Hebron 20:01 101
112 MC Crammer, Nathan 11 North Judson 20:02 102
113 Grosse, Isaac 09 Fairfield 20:03 103
114 Borr, Jon 09 Buchanan, MI 20:06 104
115 Echterling, Gavin 09 Boone Grove 20:06 105
116 Devos, Dan 11 Brandywine, MI 20:07 106
117 Peters, Nate 12 Carroll-Flora 20:07 107
118 Zakutansky, Charles 09 Boone Grove 20:11 108
119 Czarnecki, Nick 10 Knox 20:12 109
120 Schultz, Michael 09 Boone Grove 20:13 110
121 Mueller, Kyle 10 Kouts 20:13 111
122 Briggs, Mitchell 09 South Central- UM 20:14 112
123 Dubois, BJ 10 Rochester 20:15 113
124 Parkins, Kevin 11 Berrien Springs, MI 20:16 114
125 Montgomery, Casey 10 Southern Wells 20:16 115
126 Hunt, Web 11 Kouts 20:17 116
127 Terpening, Corey 09 Lacrosse 20:17 117
128 Clemons, Aaron 10 North Miami 20:18 118
129 Elston, Addison 10 Winamac 20:18
130 Carrigan, Jordan 09 Berrien Springs, MI 20:23 119
131 Suarez, Nick 12 Whiting 20:24 120
132 Holley, Marc 11 Boone Grove 20:26 121
133 Sisk, Jeremy 09 North Miami 20:27 122
134 Gingerich, Robby 10 Fairfield 20:28 123
135 Gresko, Tommy 12 Whiting 20:30 124
136 Powell, Dan 11 Rensselaer 20:31 125
137 Graber, Jordan 09 Fairfield 20:34 126
138 Campbell, Erich 11 Boone Grove 20:34 127
139 Guffey, Ryan 10 Jimtown 20:34 128
140 Richardson, Mike 09 Kouts 20:36 129
141 Wiler, Philip 10 Fairfield 20:38 130
142 MC Caffery, Corey 10 Southern Wells 20:39 131
143 Gordon, Zach 12 Berrien Springs, MI 20:40 132
144 Chinworth, Luke 09 North Judson 20:41 133
145 Schori, Blake 10 Triton 20:42 134
146 Awald, Kyle 09 Oregon-Davis 20:48 135
147 Reeves, Greg 10 Morgan Township 20:49
148 Wyatt, Brandon 10 Rochester 20:50 136
149 Dean, James 09 Triton 20:53 137
150 Harrison, Blake 12 Triton 20:53 138
151 Sarver, Buck 09 South Central- UM 20:56 139
152 Crimmins, Brandon 09 Tri County 20:58 140
153 Rodriguez, Andrew 11 Jimtown 21:03 141
154 Foust, Cody 09 Fairfield 21:04 142
155 Oliver, Josh 11 Jimtown 21:06 143
156 Sizemore, Derek 12 Rensselaer 21:12 144
157 Jensen, Eric 12 Oregon-Davis 21:12 145
158 Stone, Danny 11 Laville 21:14 146
159 Sami, Rayyan 09 Canterbury, FW 21:15 147
160 Ream, Tyler 12 Marquette 21:15
161 Coty, Jordan 12 Tri County 21:16 148
162 Morningstar, Zach 10 Morgan Township 21:21
163 Bogucki, John 10 Glenn 21:22 149
164 Benson, John 12 Canterbury, FW 21:23 150
165 Barzycki, Alex 09 Hebron 21:27 151
166 Coxey, Tim 11 Bremen 21:35 152
167 Williams, Seth 09 Berrien Springs, MI 21:37 153
168 Shei, Eddie 10 South Central- UM 21:38 154
169 Lopez, Braulio 12 Whiting 21:38 155
170 Young, Jon 10 Buchanan, MI 21:42 156
171 Mantel, Kevin 09 Hanover Central 21:44 157
172 Miller, Chris 12 Triton 21:45 158
173 Spurr, Adam 10 Hebron 21:50 159
174 Coad, Evann 09 Knox 21:53 160
175 Wykoff, Adam Washington Township 21:54
176 Schafer, Spencer 09 Lacrosse 21:55 161
177 Line, Nathan 11 South Mount 21:56 162
178 Parker, Matt 10 New Buffalo-Mich 21:59 163
179 Satoski, Cody 09 South Central- UM 22:01 164
180 Baniewicz, Shaun 09 Oregon-Davis 22:09 165
181 Tidey, Josh 09 Buchanan, MI 22:11 166
182 Morgan, Michael 10 Glenn 22:13 167
183 Dybell, Drew 09 Bishop Noll, Ham 22:14
184 Thiede, Michael 10 New Buffalo-Mich 22:15 168
185 Baughman, Jon 10 Kouts 22:16 169
186 Long, Westin 11 North Judson 22:22 170
187 Birch, Randle 12 Laville 22:27 171
188 Tucker, Eric 09 Lacrosse 22:32 172
189 Garza, Mike 10 Bishop Noll, Ham 22:37
190 Roberts, Seth 10 Central Catholic 22:39 173
191 Thompson, Chayse 11 Rochester 22:48 174
192 Maroney, Ross 10 New Buffalo-Mich 22:51 175
193 Morse, Allan 10 Buchanan, MI 23:00 176
194 Darmos, Ryan 12 Buchanan, MI 23:02 177
195 Warkentien, Chad 12 North Judson 23:03 178
196 Lukac, Wes 12 North Judson 23:07 179
197 Hayes, Jon 10 Whiting 23:40 180
198 Wilson, Michael 12 Oregon-Davis 23:52 181
199 Wilson, Tanner 10 Canterbury, FW 24:04 182
200 Cusack, Nick 11 Central Catholic 24:04 183
201 Burns, Aaron 12 Buchanan, MI 24:09 184
202 Ziller, Walter 09 Bishop Noll, Ham 24:26
203 Schenkel, Cody 10 Southern Wells 24:33 185
204 Roth, Cameron 10 Brandywine, MI 24:46 186
205 Weber, Will 11 Canterbury, FW 25:02 187
206 Mrozek, Eric 11 New Buffalo-Mich 25:17 188
207 Moynihan, Chris 09 Whiting 25:32 189
208 Jasper, Zach 12 River Forest 25:36
209 Mlica, Chase 10 Brandywine, MI 25:40 190
210 Desmet, David 09 Lacrosse 25:52 191
211 Kuhn, Michael 10 Central Catholic 26:29 192
212 Buzzard, Tom 10 Brandywine, MI 26:29 193
213 Graff, William 11 Laville 26:32 194
214 Roper, John Washington Township 26:55
215 Reitz, Nick 10 River Valley 28:02
216 Smith, Jacob Central Catholic 28:35 195
217 Bandy, Tim 11 River Forest 28:44
218 Chambers, Andy 12 South Central- UM 28:56 196
219 Horak, Joe 11 River Valley 29:15
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oak Hill 59 1 4 6 14 34 36 57
Total Time: 1:28:11.00
Average: 17:38.20
2 Glenn 140 5 21 29 41 44 149 167
Total Time: 1:31:46.00
Average: 18:21.20
3 Hanover Central 167 17 23 24 48 55 94 157
Total Time: 1:32:49.00
Average: 18:33.80
4 Southern Wells 212 7 11 16 63 115 131 185
Total Time: 1:33:15.00
Average: 18:39.00
5 South Mount 233 3 30 49 71 80 88 162
Total Time: 1:33:51.00
Average: 18:46.20
6 Rochester 235 13 27 28 54 113 136 174
Total Time: 1:34:05.00
Average: 18:49.00
7 Rensselaer 237 2 19 45 81 90 125 144
Total Time: 1:33:41.00
Average: 18:44.20
8 Carroll-Flora 266 12 38 64 70 82 100 107
Total Time: 1:35:10.00
Average: 19:02.00
9 Tri County 266 18 39 56 58 95 140 148
Total Time: 1:35:10.00
Average: 19:02.00
10 Jimtown 278 31 33 40 46 128 141 143
Total Time: 1:35:12.00
Average: 19:02.40
11 North Miami 306 42 53 62 66 83 118 122
Total Time: 1:36:21.00
Average: 19:16.20
12 Knox 316 15 65 67 73 96 109 160
Total Time: 1:36:17.00
Average: 19:15.40
13 Bremen 323 35 52 60 78 98 99 152
Total Time: 1:36:34.00
Average: 19:18.80
14 Hebron 359 37 59 75 87 101 151 159
Total Time: 1:37:25.00
Average: 19:29.00
15 Fairfield 398 20 26 103 123 126 130 142
Total Time: 1:37:40.00
Average: 19:32.00
16 Triton 401 8 25 97 134 137 138 158
Total Time: 1:37:42.00
Average: 19:32.40
17 Boone Grove 409 9 77 105 108 110 121 127
Total Time: 1:37:58.00
Average: 19:35.60
18 Laville 427 10 32 68 146 171 194
Total Time: 1:39:23.00
Average: 19:52.60
19 Oregon-Davis 460 22 72 86 135 145 165 181
Total Time: 1:39:39.00
Average: 19:55.80
20 Kouts 498 51 91 111 116 129 169
Total Time: 1:40:01.00
Average: 20:00.20
21 South Central- UM 568 79 84 112 139 154 164 196
Total Time: 1:42:24.00
Average: 20:28.80
22 Berrien Springs, MI 611 93 114 119 132 153
Total Time: 1:42:54.00
Average: 20:34.80
23 Lacrosse 615 76 89 117 161 172 191
Total Time: 1:44:22.00
Average: 20:52.40
24 North Judson 626 43 102 133 170 178 179
Total Time: 1:44:56.00
Average: 20:59.20
25 Whiting 648 69 120 124 155 180 189
Total Time: 1:45:40.00
Average: 21:08.00
26 Buchanan, MI 652 50 104 156 166 176 177 184
Total Time: 1:45:55.00
Average: 21:11.00
27 New Buffalo-Mich 665 74 85 163 168 175 188
Total Time: 1:46:36.00
Average: 21:19.20
28 Brandywine, MI 722 47 106 186 190 193
Total Time: 1:55:54.00
Average: 23:10.80
29 Canterbury, FW 758 92 147 150 182 187
Total Time: 1:51:41.00
Average: 22:20.20
30 Central Catholic-Lafayett 804 61 173 183 192 195
Total Time: 2:01:05.00
Average: 24:13.00
AAAGirls
New Prairie H.S. Cougars Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 NPCC INVITATIONAL - 9/17/2005
New Prairie Cross Country Course
NEW PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 4k Run CC G-CLASS A AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Achtien, Katy 09 Cathredral-Indy 14:54 1
2 Mahlan, Wendy 12 Bellmont 14:56
3 Hardesty, Lauren 11 Valparaiso 14:57 2
4 Jackson, Megan 12 Northridge 14:58 3
5 Weber, Anna 12 Michigan City 15:02 4
6 Ehret, Rachel 12 Lawrence North 15:02 5
7 Utter, Erika 11 Lawrence North 15:07 6
8 Ade, Brittany 12 Bishop Dwenger, FW 15:10 7
9 McCurdy, Kayla 09 Carmel 15:11 8
10 Blair, Bridget 11 Carmel 15:13 9
11 Eagan, Danielle 12 Harrison 15:14
12 Hardesty, Amanda 11 Valparaiso 15:17 10
13 Blanchard, Chelsea 10 Carroll-Fort Wayne 15:25 11
14 Blackwell, Christina 12 Portage 15:26 12
15 Arnold, Jordan 10 Jefferson-Laf 15:31 13
16 Hissong, Rachel 09 Deklab 15:33 14
17 Kehe, Sarah 12 Chesterton 15:34 15
18 Ballinger, Mary 12 Chesterton 15:34 16
19 Kent, Andrea 12 Valparaiso 15:35 17
20 Hall, Jennifer 11 Lawrence North 15:37 18
21 Daugherty, Alex 09 Lawrence North 15:38 19
22 Plomin, Rose 10 Cathredral-Indy 15:39 20
23 Davis, Amy 11 Bishop Chatard, 15:39 21
24 Ohara, Kelly 11 Cathredral-Indy 15:40 22
25 Pochop, Liz 12 Valparaiso 15:41 23
26 Rutledge, Brittany 11 Carmel 15:44 24
27 Miller, Hannah 10 Northridge 15:45 25
28 Bishel, Ali 12 Chesterton 15:46 26
29 McMahon, Allie 12 Carmel 15:50 27
30 Hammel, Megan 09 Northridge 15:50 28
31 Valdez, Sienna 11 Mishawaka 15:51
32 Salyer, Catie 11 Bishop Chatard, 15:51 29
33 Jensen, Kailey 09 Lake Central 15:52 30
34 Rippe, Elyse 12 Carmel 15:53 31
35 Patterson, Joanna 11 Adams, S.B. 15:54 32
36 Eberhardt, Katelyn 10 Mishawaka 15:55
37 Casavant, Ashley 12 Cathredral-Indy 15:56 33
38 Sobolewski, Carly 09 Bishop Chatard, 15:56 34
39 Lantzer, Vanessa 12 Northridge 15:57 35
40 Ritchie, Kay 10 Northridge 15:58 36
41 Breslin, Emily 11 Cathredral-Indy 15:58 37
42 Schamberger, Theresa 12 East Noble 15:59 38
43 Plaspohl, Elizabeth 12 MC Cutcheon 16:00 39
44 Fowler, Tiffany 10 Riley, S.B. 16:01 40
45 Weinkauf, Libby Carmel 16:02 41
46 Gingerich, Aimee 11 Northridge 16:03 42
47 Schulz, Kristen 09 Carmel 16:05 43
48 Hess, Audrey 10 Carroll-Fort Wayne 16:05 44
49 Puntillo, Paula 11 Andrean 16:06 45
50 Karp, Ashlee 11 Valparaiso 16:07 46
51 Peabody, Laura 12 Cathredral-Indy 16:07 47
52 Sauter, Katie 11 Cathredral-Indy 16:08 48
53 Fincher, Angel 12 Concordia Luther 16:08 49
54 Goolik, Natalie 11 Highland 16:09 50
55 Stickell, Hilary 09 Concordia Luther 16:09 51
56 Hacker, Katie 11 Franklin Central 16:10 52
57 Iddins, Emily 09 Deklab 16:11 53
58 Gauf, Kate 12 Ben Davis 16:11 54
59 Jamicich, Jennie 12 Munster 16:11 55
60 Getts, Leslee 12 Deklab 16:12 56
61 Lyster, Claudia 12 Michigan City 16:13 57
62 Long, Jenna 10 Ben Davis 16:16 58
63 McVey, Clare 11 Bishop Dwenger, FW 16:17 59
64 Misch, Melinda 10 Portage 16:19 60
65 Mellen, Marykate 09 Michigan City 16:21 61
66 Bieda, Christis 12 Munster 16:21 62
67 Herron, Brittany 12 Northrop-Fw 16:22 63
68 Walterhouse, Dori 10 Memorial-Elk. 16:22 64
69 Halko, Taylor 10 Portage 16:23 65
70 Ehle, Audrey 10 Concordia Luther 16:23 66
71 Paez, Ana 10 Memorial-Elk. 16:23 67
72 Ochola, Raija 10 Concordia Luther 16:24 68
73 Haddad, Mora 10 Lake Central 16:24 69
74 Bhullar, Kiren 10 Lawrence North 16:25 70
75 Laconie, Lindsey 10 Bishop Chatard, 16:25 71
76 Hutchings, Sarah 10 Penn 16:26 72
77 Cors, Meredith 09 Memorial-Elk. 16:26 73
78 Lafree, Jessie 11 Northridge 16:27 74
79 Horner, Kim 11 Logansport 16:28 75
80 Baker, Ashley 11 Ben Davis 16:28 76
81 Cummings, Shristine 11 Penn 16:30 77
82 Rockey, Rachel 11 Franklin Central 16:31 78
83 Robbins, Emily 11 Portage 16:34 79
84 Riley, Katie Crown Point 16:35 80
85 Burke, Samantha 09 Clay-S.B. 16:36 81
86 Albrecht, Michelle 11 Harrison 16:37
87 Steiner, Molly 11 Valparaiso 16:38 82
88 Roberts, Amy 12 Bishop Dwenger, FW 16:38 83
89 Simonson, Samantha 10 Carroll-Fort Wayne 16:39 84
90 Caluag, Tiffany 11 Portage 16:40 85
91 Hartlep, Hollyn 09 Lawrence North 16:43 86
92 Walcutt, Jessica 12 Carroll-Fort Wayne 16:44 87
93 McGraw, Allie 10 MC Cutcheon 16:45 88
94 Giles, Jimi 11 Jefferson-Laf 16:46 89
95 Ridderman, Erica 09 Warsaw 16:48 90
96 Dewey, Katie 12 Franklin Central 16:49 91
97 Toyama, Tamiko 12 Munster 16:49 92
98 Cahillane, Katie 11 Chesterton 16:50 93
99 Henderson, Jackie 10 Lake Central 16:51 94
100 Beakas, Jennifer 11 Deklab 16:52 95
101 Myers, Kristen 12 Portage 16:53 96
102 Bona, Anna 10 Lake Central 16:56 97
103 Bailey, Mychaela 10 Carroll-Fort Wayne 16:57 98
104 Dennison, Jessica 09 East Noble 16:57 99
105 Albrecht, Lauren 11 Jefferson-Laf 16:58 100
106 Terashima, Sara 09 Richmond 16:58 101
107 Ginther, Samantha 09 Carroll-Fort Wayne 16:58 102
108 Kruis, Alex 11 Elkhart Central 16:59 103
109 Arges, Alex Crown Point 16:59 104
110 Harvey, Allyson 10 Chesterton 17:00 105
111 Downs, Rebecca 09 Carroll-Fort Wayne 17:01 106
112 Crafton, Malorie 10 Chesterton 17:02 107
113 Bok, Amanda 12 Deklab 17:02 108
114 Scheiwe, Marta 11 Lawrence North 17:03 109
115 Zahn, America 10 Michigan City 17:05 110
116 Englehart, Valerie 09 East Noble 17:06 111
117 Cappel, Maggie 11 Bishop Chatard, 17:07 112
118 Nebesny, Angela 09 Bishop Chatard, 17:07 113
119 Boester, Katie 11 Northrop-Fw 17:09 114
120 Seiss, Julie 12 Warsaw 17:10 115
121 Pedigo, Lauren 10 Franklin Central 17:12 116
122 French, Becky 12 Franklin Central 17:13 117
123 Hannis, Inez 10 Marion-Ind 17:13 118
124 Novosel, Jennifer 10 Munster 17:14 119
125 Leopold, Lydia 10 Ben Davis 17:14 120
126 Andorfer, Mary 11 Bishop Dwenger, FW 17:14 121
127 Bane, Jenn Crown Point 17:15 122
128 Williams, Jessica 10 Northrop-Fw 17:16 123
129 Kuehn, Becca 09 Laporte 17:17 124
130 Horecky, Anna 11 Lake Central 17:21 125
131 Buck, Amanda 12 Penn 17:21 126
132 Jenkins, Katie 12 Richmond 17:21 127
133 Dion, Anika 10 Concord 17:23 128
134 Kennedy, Stephanie 11 Franklin Central 17:23 129
135 Summitt, Heather 10 Franklin Central 17:24 130
136 Thomas, Tasha 10 Deklab 17:24 131
137 Houvener, Lindsay 11 Warsaw 17:24 132
138 Lipniskis, Renee 12 Andrean 17:25 133
139 Cullen, Whitney 11 Penn 17:25 134
140 Catanzarite, Maria 09 Adams, S.B. 17:26 135
141 Guidarelli, Tina 09 Chesterton 17:26 136
142 Komasinski, Nicole 10 Laporte 17:27 137
143 Fletcher, Kristen 11 Concordia Luther 17:27 138
144 Mahon, Mary 10 Adams, S.B. 17:28 139
145 Goheen, Madeline 10 Bishop Dwenger, FW 17:30 140
146 Sprik, Natalie 11 Laporte 17:35 141
147 Haller, Madi 11 Adams, S.B. 17:36 142
148 Wellman, Katie 09 Memorial-Elk. 17:36 143
149 Gowdy, Lauren 10 Elkhart Central 17:37 144
150 Allen, Amanda Crown Point 17:38 145
151 Pope, Sabrina 12 Valparaiso 17:38 146
152 Chapman, Robyn 12 Riley, S.B. 17:41 147
153 McGowan, Emily 10 Bishop Dwenger, FW 17:42 148
154 Becker, Sara Crown Point 17:43 149
155 O'Malley, Megan 09 Riley, S.B. 17:44 150
156 Kolavo, Rachel Crown Point 17:44 151
157 Milllikan, Jessica 12 MC Cutcheon 17:46 152
158 Zajac, Rachel 09 Lake Central 17:46 153
159 Beck, Stephanie 10 Mishawaka 17:48
160 Getts, Rebecca 11 East Noble 17:49 154
161 Barrus, Katie 10 Marion-Ind 17:52 155
162 Hall, Kirsten 10 Marion-Ind 17:52 156
163 Kucharski, Kristy 11 Clay-S.B. 17:53 157
164 Didion, Kelsey 09 Bishop Dwenger, FW 17:53 158
165 Caluag, Theresa 11 Portage 17:54 159
166 Prieb, Becca 12 Concord 17:55 160
167 Salyer, Christen 09 Bishop Chatard, 17:56 161
168 Guel, Sylvia 11 Michigan City 17:57 162
169 Englehart, Carlee 11 East Noble 17:57 163
170 Carson, Adriane 12 MC Cutcheon 18:00 164
171 Aguilar, Elizabeth 11 Marion-Ind 18:00 165
172 Lantz, Heather 10 East Noble 18:00 166
173 Burleson, Erin 09 Memorial-Elk. 18:01 167
174 Simons, Sara 12 Clay-S.B. 18:01 168
175 Anderson, Arielle 11 Merrillville 18:01 169
176 Price, Michelle 09 Laporte 18:02 170
177 Frye, Kelly 10 Concord 18:03 171
178 Gymrek, Melissa 11 Andrean 18:03 172
179 Segner, Kylie 10 Riley, S.B. 18:04 173
180 Boursier, Jessica 10 Merrillville 18:05 174
181 Samuels, Abby 09 Elkhart Central 18:06 175
182 Allison, Courtney 11 Jefferson-Laf 18:07 176
183 Peak, Lauren 12 Elkhart Central 18:08 177
184 Heaton, Sarah Crown Point 18:09 178
185 Moore, Calie 09 Memorial-Elk. 18:10 179
186 Dempsey, Whitney 12 Adams, S.B. 18:12 180
187 Thottichira, Christina 12 Clay-S.B. 18:14 181
188 Kulik, Cathering 09 Andrean 18:14 182
189 Turner, Meredith 12 Ben Davis 18:16 183
190 Tarr, Katie 09 Merrillville 18:18 184
191 Leinhos, Dana 12 Concordia Luther 18:18 185
192 Smith, Heather 11 Concord 18:20 186
193 Cade, Chantrice 10 Merrillville 18:20 187
194 Weiler, Emma 10 Deklab 18:21 188
195 McKenzie, Elizabeth 11 Penn 18:22 189
196 Pliett, Crystian 09 Northrop-Fw 18:22 190
197 Bruns, Sarah 12 Marion-Ind 18:22 191
198 Gymrek, Megan 11 Andrean 18:23 192
199 Badenhop, Sarah 12 Northrop-Fw 18:23 193
200 Morrill, Ashlynn 09 Logansport 18:23 194
201 Tweedell, Rebecca 10 Marion-Ind 18:24 195
202 Ormaza, Heather 12 Memorial-Elk. 18:24 196
203 Larkin, Lisa 11 Penn 18:24 197
204 Theobald, Valerie 11 Highland 18:25 198
205 Earl, Krystal 10 Ben Davis 18:27 199
206 Strabavy, Allison 10 Andrean 18:27 200
207 Nelson, Kali 12 Penn 18:28 201
208 Taylor, Cassie 10 Northrop-Fw 18:28 202
209 Escalante, Maritsa 11 Merrillville 18:28 203
210 Dancy, Jamica 12 Michigan City 18:29 204
211 Hatford, Jen 12 Lake Central 18:31 205
212 Krist, Laura 10 East Noble 18:32 206
213 McNulty, Laura 11 Warsaw 18:32 207
214 Booth, Brittany 12 Elkhart Central 18:33 208
215 Hajek, Liz 11 Laporte 18:34 209
216 Ursery, Brianna 10 Merrillville 18:35 210
217 Griggs, Sophie 10 Munster 18:35 211
218 Reihman, Annie 11 Richmond 18:36 212
219 Hennessey, Katherine 11 Michigan City 18:36 213
220 Kennedy, Jordan 10 Jefferson-Laf 18:37 214
221 Davidson, Dena 12 Harrison 18:38
222 Henry, Ashley 10 Warsaw 18:38 215
223 Brandenberger, Ellen 09 Adams, S.B. 18:38 216
224 Huff, Aubrey 11 MC Cutcheon 18:39 217
225 Puntillo, Caitlin 10 Andrean 18:40 218
226 Swank, Megan 11 Ben Davis 18:40 219
227 Weilrich, Lauren 10 Marion-Ind 18:41 220
228 Turner, Sarah 12 Clay-S.B. 18:42 221
229 Balan, Angela 11 Concord 18:45 222
230 Tuggle, Emily 11 Warsaw 18:48 223
231 Cooper, Erin 11 Elkhart Central 18:50 224
232 Moss, Courtney 11 Logansport 18:50 225
233 Paidle, Rachel 10 Washington-S.B. 18:52 226
234 Canham, Amy 10 Highland 18:52 227
235 Huckaby, Courtney 10 Munster 18:54 228
236 Lafree, Anne 12 Riley, S.B. 18:55 229
237 Carney, Kathleen 10 Adams, S.B. 18:56 230
238 Vaitiekute, Elge 12 Munster 18:58 231
239 Rosa, Jessy 10 Highland 18:59 232
240 Swain, Kim 09 Concord 19:01 233
241 Klapp, Sam 11 Elkhart Central 19:06 234
242 Baxter, Whitney 10 Harrison 19:13
243 Gvero, Danka 11 Highland 19:15 235
244 Garver, Brittany 10 Warsaw 19:16 236
245 Parker, Erin 09 Richmond 19:18 237
246 Cramer, Alison 10 Logansport 19:23 238
247 Reith, Elizabeth 10 Washington-S.B. 19:26 239
248 Perez, Pia 12 Riley, S.B. 19:26 240
249 Mielcarek, Cassandra 10 Washington-S.B. 19:38 241
250 Geglio, Lucy 11 Clay-S.B. 19:43 242
251 Barbour, Diana 11 Clay-S.B. 19:44 243
252 Flores, Angela 11 Richmond 19:44 244
253 Heacock, Whitney 09 Highland 19:56 245
254 Gerber, Jenna 12 Jefferson-Laf 20:03 246
255 Walgamuth, Mary 12 Jefferson-Laf 20:06 247
256 Leinhos, Joni 09 Concordia Luther 20:08 248
257 Tuel, Jenn 09 Highland 20:13 249
258 Rose, Rebecca 10 Logansport 20:30 250
259 Phillips, Morgan 10 Washington-S.B. 21:17 251
260 Cox, Jen 10 Richmond 21:57 252
261 Adkins, Ashley 11 Logansport 23:26 253
262 Dado, Tina 10 Washington-S.B. 23:38 254
263 Peacock, Bree 12 Richmond 23:45 255
264 Lacay, Jessica 12 Washington-S.B. 24:47 256
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Valparaiso 98 2 10 17 23 46 82 146
Total Time: 1:17:37.00
Average: 15:31.40
2 Carmel 99 8 9 24 27 31 41 43
Total Time: 1:17:51.00
Average: 15:34.20
3 Cathredral-Indy 113 1 20 22 33 37 47 48
Total Time: 1:18:07.00
Average: 15:37.40
4 Lawrence North 118 5 6 18 19 70 86 109
Total Time: 1:17:49.00
Average: 15:33.80
5 Northridge 127 3 25 28 35 36 42 74
Total Time: 1:18:28.00
Average: 15:41.60
6 Chesterton 255 15 16 26 93 105 107 136
Total Time: 1:20:44.00
Average: 16:08.80
7 Bishop Chatard, Indy 267 21 29 34 71 112 113 161
Total Time: 1:20:58.00
Average: 16:11.60
8 Portage 301 12 60 65 79 85 96 159
Total Time: 1:21:22.00
Average: 16:16.40
9 Carroll-Fort Wayne 324 11 44 84 87 98 102 106
Total Time: 1:21:50.00
Average: 16:22.00
10 Deklab 326 14 53 56 95 108 131 188
Total Time: 1:21:50.00
Average: 16:22.00
11 Concordia Lutheran-Fw 372 49 51 66 68 138 185 248
Total Time: 1:22:31.00
Average: 16:30.20
12 Michigan City 394 4 57 61 110 162 204 213
Total Time: 1:22:38.00
Average: 16:31.60
13 Bishop Dwenger, FW 410 7 59 83 121 140 148 158
Total Time: 1:22:49.00
Average: 16:33.80
14 Lake Central 415 30 69 94 97 125 153 205
Total Time: 1:23:24.00
Average: 16:40.80
15 Franklin Central 454 52 78 91 116 117 129 130
Total Time: 1:23:55.00
Average: 16:47.00
16 Ben Davis 491 54 58 76 120 183 199 219
Total Time: 1:24:25.00
Average: 16:53.00
17 Memorial-Elk. 514 64 67 73 143 167 179 196
Total Time: 1:24:48.00
Average: 16:57.60
18 Munster 539 55 62 92 119 211 228 231
Total Time: 1:25:10.00
Average: 17:02.00
19 East Noble 565 38 99 111 154 163 166 206
Total Time: 1:25:48.00
Average: 17:09.60
20 Jefferson-Laf 592 13 89 100 176 214 246 247
Total Time: 1:25:59.00
Average: 17:11.80
21 Penn 598 72 77 126 134 189 197 201
Total Time: 1:26:04.00
Average: 17:12.80
22 Crown Point 600 80 104 122 145 149 151 178
Total Time: 1:26:10.00
Average: 17:14.00
23 Adams, S.B. 628 32 135 139 142 180 216 230
Total Time: 1:26:36.00
Average: 17:19.20
24 MC Cutcheon 660 39 88 152 164 217
Total Time: 1:27:10.00
Average: 17:26.00
25 Northrop-Fw 683 63 114 123 190 193 202
Total Time: 1:27:32.00
Average: 17:30.40
26 Andrean 724 45 133 172 182 192 200 218
Total Time: 1:28:11.00
Average: 17:38.20
27 Riley, S.B. 739 40 147 150 173 229 240
Total Time: 1:28:25.00
Average: 17:41.00
28 Warsaw 759 90 115 132 207 215 223 236
Total Time: 1:28:32.00
Average: 17:42.40
29 Laporte 781 124 137 141 170 209
Total Time: 1:28:55.00
Average: 17:47.00
30 Marion-Ind 785 118 155 156 165 191 195 220
Total Time: 1:29:19.00
Average: 17:51.80
31 Elkhart Central 807 103 144 175 177 208 224 234
Total Time: 1:29:23.00
Average: 17:52.60
32 Clay-S.B. 808 81 157 168 181 221 242 243
Total Time: 1:29:26.00
Average: 17:53.20
33 Concord 867 128 160 171 186 222 233
Total Time: 1:30:26.00
Average: 18:05.20
34 Merrillville 917 169 174 184 187 203 210
Total Time: 1:31:12.00
Average: 18:14.40
35 Richmond 921 101 127 212 237 244 252 255
Total Time: 1:31:57.00
Average: 18:23.40
36 Highland 942 50 198 227 232 235 245 249
Total Time: 1:31:40.00
Average: 18:20.00
37 Logansport 982 75 194 225 238 250 253
Total Time: 1:33:34.00
Average: 18:42.80
38 Washington-S.B. 1211 226 239 241 251 254 256
Total Time: 1:42:51.00
Average: 20:34.20
AAGirls
New Prairie H.S. Cougars Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 NPCC INVITATIONAL - 9/17/2005
New Prairie Cross Country Course
NEW PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 4k Run CC G-CLASS A A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Banfich, Alex 10 Culver Academy 15:04 1
2 Adcock, Amye 12 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 15:18 2
3 Daluga, Linsey 09 Westlafayette 15:21 3
4 Quiett, Mary Cate 11 Marian-Mish 15:36 4
5 Gruber, Annina 12 Western 15:43 5
6 Rodriguez, Julia 11 Plymouth 15:50 6
7 Holzwart, Megan 12 Plymouth 16:10 7
8 Foldenauer, Anna 12 St. Joseph-S.B. 16:21 8
9 Trennepohl, Kiley 10 Culver Academy 16:21 9
10 Hurlock, Anna 11 Western 16:22 10
11 Goettle, Hannah 11 Culver Academy 16:22 11
12 Lump, Brittany 12 Lowell 16:22 12
13 Elliott, Jenn 09 Western 16:26 13
14 Freiser, Monika 11 Westlafayette 16:26 14
15 Humphrey, Brittaney 11 New Prairie 16:27 15
16 Murphy, Carolyn 12 St. Joseph-S.B. 16:33 16
17 Sweeney, Alison 11 St. Joseph-S.B. 16:37 17
18 Plesac, Melissa 12 Hobart 16:39 18
19 Sano, Savannah 11 MACONAQUAH 16:44 19
20 Myer, Lacey 09 Western 16:45 20
21 Gamble, Laura 11 New Prairie 16:46 21
22 Julian, Kristen 12 Angola 16:47 22
23 Wilson, Ellen 12 Angola 16:56 23
24 Updike, Chelsea 11 Westlafayette 16:56 24
25 Early, Caroline 11 Westlafayette 16:58 25
26 Parkman, Jessica 09 Peru 16:58 26
27 Sweet, Kayla 10 Norwell 17:00 27
28 Hoover, Elise 10 Culver Academy 17:01 28
29 Ardington, Laura 11 Canterbury, FW 17:06 29
30 Geraghty, Katie 10 Marian-Mish 17:07 30
31 Mohler, Mara 10 Twin Lakes 17:08 31
32 Nurkowski, Christie 10 St. Joseph-S.B. 17:11 32
33 Hoffman, Jessie 12 MACONAQUAH 17:12 33
34 Bowman, Kolena 11 MACONAQUAH 17:13 34
35 Ballog, Sanchara 11 Plymouth 17:14 35
36 Myer, Cassie 12 Western 17:17 36
37 Norton, Kelly 11 Culver Academy 17:18 37
38 Reiff, Kristen 12 Oak Hill 17:21 38
39 Pajakowski, Stephanie 12 St. Joseph-S.B. 17:22 39
40 Frantz, Megan 09 MACONAQUAH 17:27 40
41 Manion, Mary 11 St. Joseph-S.B. 17:28 41
42 Olen, Sadie 10 St. Joseph-S.B. 17:29 42
43 Conrad, Emily 12 Bellmont 17:29 43
44 Rehlander, Rachel 11 New Prairie 17:34 44
45 Sitzman, Lyndsey 12 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 17:35 45
46 Lorenz, Vanessa 11 Western 17:35 46
47 Cruswekk, Suerra 11 Twin Lakes 17:36 47
48 Keene, Stephanie 10 Edgewood 17:37 48
49 Willoughby, Tiffany 11 Twin Lakes 17:38 49
50 Yehle, Kathleen 10 Westlafayette 17:38 50
51 Williams, Michelle 12 Hobart 17:44 51
52 Schultz, Heather 10 Lowell 17:45 52
53 Penrod, Tiffany 12 Norwell 17:46 53
54 Hicks, Amanda 09 Edgewood 17:47 54
55 Genaris, Rachel 09 Westlafayette 17:47 55
56 Sheedy, Becky 11 New Prairie 17:47 56
57 Wagner, Stephanie 11 New Prairie 17:47 57
58 Vandermolen, Jamie 12 Kankakee Valley 17:50
59 Reynolds, Julie 10 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 17:50 58
60 Jacob S, Amy 10 Plymouth 17:51 59
61 Pendergast, Maureen 12 Marian-Mish 17:56 60
62 Arndt, Lauren 10 New Prairie 17:58 61
63 Cherry, Hillary 09 Hobart 17:59 62
64 Eiler, Kayla 11 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 18:01 63
65 Majewski, Elizabeth 09 Marian-Mish 18:01 64
66 Cheever, Cindy 09 Peru 18:03 65
67 Porras, Alicia 11 Hobart 18:05 66
68 Hollingsworth, Katie 10 Western 18:08 67
69 Malkewicz, Stephanie 12 Marian-Mish 18:08 68
70 McNamara, Amanda 09 Norwell 18:10 69
71 Baccino, Destiny 12 Kankakee Valley 18:13
72 Rivera, Alexis 09 Roosevelt-Gary 18:15 70
73 Sutton, Christina 09 Westlafayette 18:17 71
74 Conte, Amanda 12 Marian-Mish 18:17 72
75 Feitz, Erika 09 Lowell 18:20 73
76 Maloney, Stephanie 11 Lowell 18:22 74
77 Hosaflook, Kelly 11 Marian-Mish 18:24 75
78 Ksiazek, Tiffany 12 Clark-Hammond 18:29
79 Iliff, Courtne 09 Peru 18:34 76
80 Leegwater, Candace 09 Kankakee Valley 18:35
81 Phillips, Janeen 12 Culver Academy 18:37 77
82 Diehl, Brianne 11 Norwell 18:39 78
83 Miller, Alyssa 10 Hobart 18:39 79
84 Thatcher, Liz 12 Bellmont 18:48 80
85 Lewter, Jennifer 11 Gavit-Hammond 18:49
86 Horvath, Sajeena 12 Plymouth 18:49 81
87 Benninger, Kylene 12 Edgewood 18:50 82
88 Romine, Kristi 11 MACONAQUAH 18:54 83
89 Untrauer, Margi 11 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 18:55 84
90 Thews, Emily 12 Culver Academy 19:01 85
91 Moore, Emily 12 New Prairie 19:02 86
92 Bastin, Jessica 10 Edgewood 19:04 87
93 Lamb, Kara 11 Lowell 19:07 88
94 Pfetsch, Anna 12 Bellmont 19:09 89
95 Watson, Paige 11 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 19:10 90
96 Craig, Sarah 12 Tippecanoe Valley 19:10
97 Bellinotti, Mary 11 Oak Hill 19:10 91
98 Martin, Delta 10 Lew Wallace 19:11
99 Herrington, Rachel 10 Mt. Vernon-Fortv 19:13 92
100 Day, Kathryn 10 Plymouth 19:14 93
101 Norton, Jessie 11 Lowell 19:23 94
102 Ilifff, Chelsea 11 Peru 19:28 95
103 Samantha, Noonan 10 Bellmont 19:32 96
104 Tracy, Vanessa 12 Angola 19:34 97
105 Thompson, Kasey 11 Oak Hill 19:37 98
106 Raber, Tiffany 09 Peru 19:40 99
107 Braun, Andrea 11 Bellmont 19:47 100
108 Samuelson, Nicole 10 Edgewood 19:48 101
109 Lilly, Erin 11 Twin Lakes 19:55 102
110 Lewis, Kaeleigh 11 Oak Hill 19:57 103
111 Garwood, Emily 09 Bellmont 19:59 104
112 Roach, Courtney 12 Twin Lakes 20:01 105
113 Novack, Eve 09 Twin Lakes 20:01 106
114 Hormann, Camryn 11 Bellmont 20:03 107
115 Ennis, Lauren 10 Edgewood 20:04 108
116 Doody, Janelle 11 Tippecanoe Valley 20:18
117 Kvrgic, Zorica 12 Griffith 20:18
118 Stone, Valerie 11 Roosevelt-Gary 20:18 109
119 Ayres, Jennifer 11 Hobart 20:21 110
120 Garber, Sarah 11 MACONAQUAH 20:22 111
121 Houin, Kelsey 09 Plymouth 20:31 112
122 Kidwell, Jamie 12 Oak Hill 20:39 113
123 Kregel, Alyssa 11 Lowell 20:47 114
124 Mathews, Nikilta' 12 Roosevelt-Gary 20:50 115
125 McKinnon, Marie 12 Canterbury, FW 20:51 116
126 Gunter, Karleen 11 Kankakee Valley 20:56
127 Rambaud, Carissa 11 Peru 21:02 117
128 Jones, Jenna Griffith 21:03
129 Griffis, Brittany 10 Angola 21:04 118
130 Higgenbotham, Toma 11 MACONAQUAH 21:04 119
131 Caley, Erica 12 Norwell 21:19 120
132 Washington, Tatianna 09 Roosevelt-Gary 21:30 121
133 Berry, Brittany 09 Oak Hill 21:38 122
134 Mathews, Kristen 12 Griffith 21:58
135 Snowden, Yolanda 11 Roosevelt-Gary 21:59 123
136 Weber, Katie 12 Angola 22:14 124
137 Bland, Trinita 11 Gavit-Hammond 22:17
138 Gallahan, Allison 11 Peru 22:18 125
139 Tyler, Laquita 10 Lew Wallace 22:27
140 Bitting, Renee 12 Tippecanoe Valley 22:59
141 Tsai, Emily 12 Canterbury, FW 23:28 126
142 Slusher, Brenda 11 Gavit-Hammond 23:29
143 Aleksandrova, Elena 11 Canterbury, FW 23:34 127
144 Rowe, Megan 12 Angola 23:36 128
145 Hoffman, Scarlett 09 Gavit-Hammond 23:47
146 Kim, Bora 12 Angola 23:53 129
147 Sami, Areej 11 Canterbury, FW 24:18 130
148 Rowe, Gabrielle 09 Roosevelt-Gary 24:18 131
149 Sims, Jessie 11 Edgewood 24:18 132
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Western 84 5 10 13 20 36 46 67
Total Time: 1:22:33.00
Average: 16:30.60
2 Culver Academy 86 1 9 11 28 37 77 85
Total Time: 1:22:06.00
Average: 16:25.20
3 St. Joseph-S.B. 112 8 16 17 32 39 41 42
Total Time: 1:24:04.00
Average: 16:48.80
4 Westlafayette 116 3 14 24 25 50 55 71
Total Time: 1:23:19.00
Average: 16:39.80
5 Plymouth 188 6 7 35 59 81 93 112
Total Time: 1:25:54.00
Average: 17:10.80
6 New Prairie 193 15 21 44 56 57 61 86
Total Time: 1:26:21.00
Average: 17:16.20
7 MACONAQUAH 209 19 33 34 40 83 111 119
Total Time: 1:27:30.00
Average: 17:30.00
8 Marian-Mish 226 4 30 60 64 68 72 75
Total Time: 1:26:48.00
Average: 17:21.60
9 Mt. Vernon-Fortville 252 2 45 58 63 84 90 92
Total Time: 1:27:39.00
Average: 17:31.80
10 Hobart 276 18 51 62 66 79 110
Total Time: 1:29:06.00
Average: 17:49.20
11 Lowell 299 12 52 73 74 88 94 114
Total Time: 1:29:56.00
Average: 17:59.20
12 Twin Lakes 334 31 47 49 102 105 106
Total Time: 1:32:18.00
Average: 18:27.60
13 Norwell 347 27 53 69 78 120
Total Time: 1:32:54.00
Average: 18:34.80
14 Peru 361 26 65 76 95 99 117 125
Total Time: 1:32:43.00
Average: 18:32.60
15 Edgewood 372 48 54 82 87 101 108 132
Total Time: 1:33:06.00
Average: 18:37.20
16 Angola 384 22 23 97 118 124 128 129
Total Time: 1:36:35.00
Average: 19:19.00
17 Bellmont 408 43 80 89 96 100 104 107
Total Time: 1:34:45.00
Average: 18:57.00
18 Oak Hill 443 38 91 98 103 113 122
Total Time: 1:36:44.00
Average: 19:20.80
19 Canterbury, FW 528 29 116 126 127 130
Total Time: 1:49:17.00
Average: 21:51.40
20 Roosevelt-Gary 538 70 109 115 121 123 131
Total Time: 1:42:52.00
Average: 20:34.40
AGirls
New Prairie H.S. Cougars Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 NPCC INVITATIONAL - 9/17/2005
New Prairie Cross Country Course
NEW PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 4k Run CC G-CLASS A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nielsen, Kelsey 12 Bremen 14:50 1
2 Chapman, Kyla 11 Rensselaer 14:54 2
3 Konkey, Sarah 10 Oregon-Davis 15:55 3
4 Malone, Allison 11 Rensselaer 15:57 4
5 Niec, Savanna 10 Marquette 16:08 5
6 Eliason, Sam 12 South Mount 16:10 6
7 Sams, Catie 09 West Central 16:15 7
8 Jessen, Jaclyn 11 Kouts 16:18 8
9 Dean, Emily 09 Jimtown 16:20 9
10 Halleck, Taylor 11 Winamac 16:30 10
11 Matusik, Kim 11 Boone Grove 16:30 11
12 Rogers, Melissa 12 South Mount 16:34 12
13 Mills, Sammie 09 Morgan Township 16:38 13
14 Hartsough, Samantha 11 Bremen 16:39 14
15 Scott, Meredith 12 Bremen 16:39 15
16 Rogers, Elizabeth 10 South Mount 16:41 16
17 MACNEILL, Liz 09 Hebron 16:45 17
18 Aderhold, Jessica 12 Morgan Township 16:49 18
19 Nuest, Hilary 10 West Central 16:52 19
20 Miller, Eva 11 Southern Wells 16:53 20
21 Rinehart, Courtney 11 Carroll-Flora 16:57 21
22 Halleck, Tabatha 09 Winamac 17:03 22
23 Boehlke, Heather 10 Wheeler 17:06 23
24 Deatherage, Katie 10 Hanover Central 17:08 24
25 Almquer, Melanie 09 Hanover Central 17:09 25
26 Brunton, Tiffany 11 Rensselaer 17:09 26
27 Roberts, Kelly 11 Central Catholic 17:15 27
28 Almond, Joanne 10 Central Catholic 17:17 28
29 Hoffman, Amy 12 Tri County 17:20 29
30 Prible, Meghan 09 Southern Wells 17:21 30
31 Miller, Becky 10 Berrien Springs, MI 17:21 31
32 Kennedy, Kaitlin 09 Carroll-Flora 17:22 32
33 Gonsiorowski, Jenny 11 Hanover Central 17:23 33
34 Schwenk, Abby 11 Rochester 17:37 34
35 Lehe, Jessica 12 Tri County 17:38 35
36 Elcock, Ashley 10 Lacrosse 17:39 36
37 Rauen, Olivia 10 River Valley 17:40 37
38 Holcomb, Cassey 11 Glenn 17:42 38
39 White, Briana 11 South Mount 17:42 39
40 Rickey, Krysta 12 Hanover Central 17:43 40
41 Bechtold, Paige 09 Washington Township 17:44 41
42 Flanagan, Joyce 12 Southern Wells 17:44 42
43 Sutter, Lindsey 11 Kouts 17:47 43
44 Dominguez, Rebeca 12 River Forest 17:48 44
45 Morningstar, Dawn 12 Morgan Township 17:49 45
46 St. Clair, Rena 11 West Central 17:49 46
47 Kinser, Courtney 12 Southern Wells 17:50 47
48 Herman, Ashley 11 Southern Wells 17:50 48
49 Saitz, Gabby 12 Berrien Springs, MI 17:50 49
50 Kranenburg, Heather 12 Oregon-Davis 17:52 50
51 Bouggy, Lauren 12 Central Catholic 17:52 51
52 Wagner, Stephanie 11 Jimtown 17:53 52
53 Alva, Tiffany 12 West Central 17:53 53
54 Marshall, Molly 09 Hebron 17:54 54
55 Kennedy, Kelsey 12 Carroll-Flora 17:55 55
56 Bennett, Jordan 11 Kouts 17:58 56
57 Sell, Jeanna 11 Triton 18:00
58 Anderson, Kelsie 10 Southern Wells 18:04 57
59 Chapman, Alyssa 09 Winamac 18:04 58
60 Vukobratovich, Jodie 09 Hanover Central 18:05 59
61 Cope, Tiffany 10 South Mount 18:05 60
62 Hayden, Hope 09 Carroll-Flora 18:06 61
63 Allen, Cahli 10 Southern Wells 18:07 62
64 Christoph, Sara 12 Central Catholic 18:08 63
65 Stevens, Alisha 10 Glenn 18:10 64
66 Bush, Angie 12 Morgan Township 18:11 65
67 Lytwikiwsky, Aerial 09 Washington Township 18:14 66
68 Bulington, Michelle 09 Winamac 18:15 67
69 Roberts, Alison 10 Central Catholic 18:16 68
70 Whitenack, Kathy 10 North Judson 18:16 69
71 Sparks, Elizabeth 09 South Mount 18:18 70
72 Przybylinski, Gabby 12 Marquette 18:19 71
73 Imel, Letitia 10 Rochester 18:21 72
74 Gutierrez, Christabel 09 Whiting 18:23 73
75 Krone, Sara 10 Washington Township 18:24 74
76 Bingham, Mallory 12 Glenn 18:24 75
77 Sherbondy, Jessica 10 Rochester 18:24 76
78 Hunt, Sara 09 Hanover Central 18:26 77
79 Curti, Erika 12 Buchanan, MI 18:26
80 Zltwanger, Renee 10 Bremen 18:28 78
81 Cart, Jordan 09 Jimtown 18:28 79
82 Hogg, Lauren 09 Berrien Springs, MI 18:34 80
83 Weldy, Stephanie 09 Bremen 18:34 81
84 Wheet, Brittany 12 Boone Grove 18:35 82
85 Wilkinson, Lauren 09 Carroll-Flora 18:36 83
86 Arthur, Leanne 10 New Buffalo-Mich 18:40
87 Vandyke, Karley 10 Kouts 18:41 84
88 Duck, Rachel 11 Hebron 18:41 85
89 Hatch, Holly 10 South Mount 18:42 86
90 Kochert, Andrea 12 Central Catholic 18:42 87
91 Kopla, Ashley 09 Boone Grove 18:43 88
92 Scott, Holly 09 North Judson 18:45 89
93 Ruff, Jennifer 12 Winamac 18:46 90
94 Towne, Stephanie 11 Rochester 18:48 91
95 Blank, Stacy 09 Hebron 18:50 92
96 Wyse, Allison 12 Jimtown 18:54 93
97 Schnell, Allison 10 Wheeler 18:56 94
98 Terpening, Jill 11 Lacrosse 18:57 95
99 Arroyo, Erica 10 Whiting 19:02 96
100 Hesters, Allison 09 Oregon-Davis 19:03 97
101 Kerlin, Haley 09 Rensselaer 19:05 98
102 Leman, Audra 10 West Central 19:06 99
103 Hyrczyk, Anna 10 Knox 19:06
104 Stout, Brooke 12 Jimtown 19:06 100
105 Kraker, Kelly 10 Hebron 19:07 101
106 Vitaniemi, Andrea 12 Kouts 19:08 102
107 Arroyo, Gerca 11 Whiting 19:11 103
108 Sandberg, Lauren 10 Kouts 19:16 104
109 Zordell, Liz 12 Berrien Springs, MI 19:19 105
110 Lehman, Haley 12 Rochester 19:19 106
111 Rodibaugh, Lauren 09 Rensselaer 19:21 107
112 Simunic, Alex 12 Whiting 19:23 108
113 Scarborough, Taylor 11 South Central- UM 19:24
114 Hemminger, Andrea 09 Buchanan, MI 19:24
115 Laudeman, Lindsey 10 Bremen 19:25 109
116 Davis, Tara 11 Oregon-Davis 19:27 110
117 Schneckloth, Emily 09 Carroll-Flora 19:27 111
118 Horak, Tricia 10 River Valley 19:30 112
119 Levy, Lauren 10 Berrien Springs, MI 19:30 113
120 Kilavos, Hallie 09 Morgan Township 19:31 114
121 Bumpus, Cassie 12 Jimtown 19:31 115
122 Harrell, Ashley 09 Brandywine, MI 19:31 116
123 Gapinski, Sarah 12 Glenn 19:33 117
124 Stebbins, Brittney 09 Jimtown 19:34 118
125 Ayres, Megan 09 Carroll-Flora 19:35 119
126 Overton, Rebekah 10 West Central 19:36 120
127 Gutwein, Heike 11 Rensselaer 19:37 121
128 Hochstetler, Beth 10 Bremen 19:38 122
129 Williams, Erin 10 North Judson 19:39 123
130 Yergler, Haleigh 11 Kouts 19:39 124
131 Malecki, Suzanne 10 Lacrosse 19:41 125
132 Wyatt, Mallory 09 Rochester 19:42 126
133 Meyers, Elaina 09 Laville 19:50
134 Kunnen, Marijke 10 Glenn 19:52 127
135 Schedler, Ashley 09 River Valley 19:53 128
136 Horn, Julia 12 River Forest 19:55 129
137 Garrad, Caylin 11 Brandywine, MI 19:56 130
138 Carter, Casey 09 Rensselaer 19:59 131
139 Allen, Niki 10 River Valley 19:59 132
140 McKinney, Brittany 10 Winamac 20:00 133
141 Oman, Leah 11 Washington Township 20:00 134
142 Pawchareune, Alina 10 Wheeler 20:03 135
143 Roe, Kayla 10 Winamac 20:03 136
144 Lytwikiwsky, Alexis 12 Washington Township 20:03 137
145 Parkins, Shana 09 Berrien Springs, MI 20:05 138
146 Foreman, Jessica 12 Glenn 20:06 139
147 Cleary, Kelsey 10 Wheeler 20:09 140
148 Moore, Tiffany 11 Laville 20:10
149 Gomez, Araceli Whiting 20:11 141
150 Kyburz, Arica 12 Tri County 20:24 142
151 Cross, Susan 11 Tri County 20:27 143
152 Strapon, Ashley 10 Wheeler 20:30 144
153 Kieszkowski, Emily 10 North Judson 20:30 145
154 Tanner, Sabrina 09 West Central 20:31 146
155 Jenns, Erika 09 Boone Grove 20:31 147
156 Lemon, Kristina 10 Buchanan, MI 20:34
157 Sonnenberg, Brianna 11 River Valley 20:37 148
158 Dewitt, Amanda 12 Knox 20:43
159 Hipshear, Tabatha 10 Buchanan, MI 20:52
160 Dunklau, Beth 09 Knox 21:04
161 Pfledderer, Crystal 11 Lacrosse 21:04 149
162 Kimlick, Charlotte 12 Fairfield 21:07 150
163 Zordell, Ariel 12 Berrien Springs, MI 21:08 151
164 Coty, Amanda 09 Tri County 21:09 152
165 Dubois, Tori 09 Rochester 21:15 153
166 Legler, Tori 10 Tri County 21:19 154
167 Coffin, Connie 10 Oregon-Davis 21:21 155
168 Hooley, Stacey 11 Fairfield 21:23 156
169 Stribiak, Maegan 09 Whiting 21:24 157
170 Kisner, Amanda 10 River Forest 21:25 158
171 Long, Stephanie 09 Marquette 21:27 159
172 Ochoa, Ariel 09 River Forest 21:33 160
173 Cisneros, Cristal 11 River Forest 21:33 161
174 Devos, Sara 09 Brandywine, MI 21:34 162
175 Wolf, Betinna 09 Brandywine, MI 21:35 163
176 Sheetz, Jasmine 09 Hebron 21:41 164
177 Moench, Katie 09 Boone Grove 21:44 165
178 Dommermuth, Caitlin 11 Lacrosse 21:53 166
179 Parker, Analisa 10 New Buffalo-Mich 21:56
180 McVay, Amanda 11 Glenn 21:57 167
181 Gingerich, Richele 09 Fairfield 22:02 168
182 Cherry, Jessica 09 North Judson 22:08 169
183 Riffle, Brittany 10 Triton 22:13
184 Lubarski, Maggie 0 River Valley 22:17 170
185 Loser, Mary 10 Central Catholic 22:18 171
186 Lake, Katrina 09 Marquette 22:20 172
187 Allen, Kristen 10 Hanover Central 22:25 173
188 Rowley, Michelle 09 Marquette 22:28 174
189 Vernon, Catie 09 Marquette 22:39 175
190 Lee, Samantha 09 River Valley 22:51 176
191 Belt, Melissa 11 Laville 23:00
192 Hamilton, Stephanie 11 Morgan Township 23:08 177
193 Jovanovic, Biljana 10 Lacrosse 23:26 178
194 Masterone, Rachel 12 Tri County 23:37 179
195 Trilnidad, Alyssa 09 River Forest 23:42 180
196 Anderson, Maddy 10 Boone Grove 23:55 181
197 Welty, Angela 12 Fairfield 24:05 182
198 Kirkdorffer, Becky 12 Fairfield 24:55 183
199 Beam, Wendy 12 South Central- UM 24:57
200 Trinidad, Angel 11 River Forest 25:01 184
201 Church, Ashley 09 Brandywine, MI 25:13 185
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 South Mount 133 6 12 16 39 60 70 86
Total Time: 1:25:12.00
Average: 17:02.40
2 Hanover Central 181 24 25 33 40 59 77 173
Total Time: 1:27:28.00
Average: 17:29.60
3 Southern Wells 187 20 30 42 47 48 57 62
Total Time: 1:27:38.00
Average: 17:31.60
4 Bremen 189 1 14 15 78 81 109 122
Total Time: 1:25:10.00
Average: 17:02.00
5 West Central 224 7 19 46 53 99 120 146
Total Time: 1:27:55.00
Average: 17:35.00
6 Central Catholic-Lafayett 237 27 28 51 63 68 87 171
Total Time: 1:28:48.00
Average: 17:45.60
7 Rensselaer 237 2 4 26 98 107 121 131
Total Time: 1:26:26.00
Average: 17:17.20
8 Winamac 247 10 22 58 67 90 133 136
Total Time: 1:28:38.00
Average: 17:43.60
9 Carroll-Flora 252 21 32 55 61 83 111 119
Total Time: 1:28:56.00
Average: 17:47.20
10 Morgan Township 255 13 18 45 65 114 177
Total Time: 1:28:58.00
Average: 17:47.60
11 Kouts 293 8 43 56 84 102 104 124
Total Time: 1:29:52.00
Average: 17:58.40
12 Jimtown 333 9 52 79 93 100 115 118
Total Time: 1:30:41.00
Average: 18:08.20
13 Hebron 349 17 54 85 92 101 164
Total Time: 1:31:17.00
Average: 18:15.40
14 Berrien Springs, MI 378 31 49 80 105 113 138 151
Total Time: 1:32:34.00
Average: 18:30.80
15 Rochester 379 34 72 76 91 106 126 153
Total Time: 1:32:29.00
Average: 18:29.80
16 Oregon-Davis 415 3 50 97 110 155
Total Time: 1:33:38.00
Average: 18:43.60
17 Glenn 421 38 64 75 117 127 139 167
Total Time: 1:33:41.00
Average: 18:44.20
18 Washington Township 452 41 66 74 134 137
Total Time: 1:34:25.00
Average: 18:53.00
19 Boone Grove 493 11 82 88 147 165 181
Total Time: 1:36:03.00
Average: 19:12.60
20 Tri County 501 29 35 142 143 152 154 179
Total Time: 1:36:58.00
Average: 19:23.60
21 Whiting 521 73 96 103 108 141 157
Total Time: 1:36:10.00
Average: 19:14.00
22 Wheeler 536 23 94 135 140 144
Total Time: 1:36:44.00
Average: 19:20.80
23 River Valley 557 37 112 128 132 148 170 176
Total Time: 1:37:39.00
Average: 19:31.80
24 Lacrosse 571 36 95 125 149 166 178
Total Time: 1:39:14.00
Average: 19:50.80
25 Marquette 581 5 71 159 172 174 175
Total Time: 1:40:42.00
Average: 20:08.40
26 North Judson 595 69 89 123 145 169
Total Time: 1:39:18.00
Average: 19:51.60
27 River Forest 652 44 129 158 160 161 180 184
Total Time: 1:42:14.00
Average: 20:26.80
28 Brandywine, MI 756 116 130 162 163 185
Total Time: 1:47:49.00
Average: 21:33.80
29 Fairfield 839 150 156 168 182 183
Total Time: 1:53:32.00
Average: 22:42.40
Midwest Region Index page
|