View the Photo Page
Boys 5A Results - Girls
5A Results - Boys
4A Results - Girls
4A Results - Boys 3A
Results
Girls
3A Results - Boys
2A Results - Girls 2A Results - Boys
1A Results - Girls 1A Results
Boys 5000m 5A INDIVIDUAL:
O'All Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 975 Duncan Phillips College Station A & M Consolidated 15:19.20 4:55/M
2 2 1065 Colby Lowe Southlake Carroll 15:21.95 4:55/M
3 3 1036 Joe Sauvageau Katy Cinco Ranch 15:40.75 5:01/M
4 (< 5) 1018 Jared McNeil Fort Worth Boswell 15:40.80 5:01/M
5 4 1051 James Lagos Lewisville Flower Mound 15:47.45 5:04/M
6 5 1026 Scott Zivick Humble 15:50.30 5:04/M
7 6 999 Tim Revis Corpus Christi King 15:52.25 5:05/M
8 (< 5) 1058 Habben Berhane Richardson Lake Highlands 15:52.75 5:05/M
9 7 1062 C. J. Brown Southlake Carroll 15:53.30 5:05/M
10 (< 5) 1054 Jacob Cosby Lewisville Marcus 15:54.50 5:06/M
11 8 981 Daniel Gerber Conroe The Woodlands 15:55.75 5:06/M
12 (< 5) 1060 Jay Wilson San Antonio Churchill 15:57.70 5:07/M
13 9 976 Dusty Langwell College Station A & M Consolidated 16:01.35 5:08/M
14 10 1039 Kyle Goldsmith Katy Cinco Ranch 16:02.70 5:08/M
15 11 993 Arisel Perez Corpus Christi King 16:05.30 5:09/M
16 12 1052 Marc D'Ambrosio Lewisville Flower Mound 16:07.00 5:10/M
17 (< 5) 1056 Jonathan Hernandez Odessa 16:07.50 5:10/M
18 (< 5) 1000 Will Smith Dallas Jesuit 16:08.05 5:10/M
19 (< 5) 1045 Ahmed Harb League City Clear Creek 16:10.85 5:11/M
20 13 1001 Danny Ponce Del Rio 16:15.70 5:13/M
21 14 1041 Zach Flowers Katy Cinco Ranch 16:15.95 5:13/M
22 (< 5) 1059 Beneyam Tarekegn Rockwall 16:19.05 5:14/M
23 (< 5) 1055 Joey Manning Mansfield 16:20.35 5:14/M
24 (< 5) 1020 Greg Casar Houston Strake Jesuit 16:21.15 5:14/M
25 (< 5) 1009 Osvaldo Gonzalez Edinburg North 16:23.00 5:15/M
26 15 996 Josh Lopez Corpus Christi King 16:23.25 5:15/M
27 (< 5) 1019 Blake Shaw Houston Cypress Falls 16:23.75 5:15/M
28 16 1053 Nathan Milles Lewisville Flower Mound 16:24.60 5:15/M
29 17 1047 Anthony D'Ambrosio Lewisville Flower Mound 16:25.30 5:16/M
30 18 1064 Chris Moore Southlake Carroll 16:25.65 5:16/M
31 19 995 Jorge Luis Galicia Corpus Christi King 16:30.45 5:17/M
32 20 994 Ben Haby Corpus Christi King 16:31.25 5:18/M
33 21 974 Daniel Tomkins College Station A & M Consolidated 16:31.80 5:18/M
34 22 1074 Logan Culotta Lewisville Flower Mound 16:32.40 5:18/M
35 23 1006 Josh Rios Del Rio 16:33.55 5:18/M
36 24 991 Richard Small Converse Judson 16:33.70 5:18/M
37 (< 5) 1017 Sam Hulse Fort Bend Austin 16:37.15 5:20/M
38 25 982 Dominick Zucconi Conroe The Woodlands 16:37.65 5:20/M
39 (< 5) 1043 Juston Perez Klein Forest 16:38.00 5:20/M
40 26 966 Chris Gassaway Cedar Park 16:38.70 5:20/M
41 27 1063 Cameron Stephens Southlake Carroll 16:39.05 5:20/M
42 28 965 Ben Wroblewski Cedar Park 16:40.10 5:21/M
43 29 967 Chris Harkins Cedar Park 16:44.20 5:22/M
44 30 1012 Mark Fuentes El Paso Socorro 16:45.55 5:22/M
45 31 1033 Ryan Bennett Humble Kingwood 16:45.75 5:22/M
46 32 979 Alex Neff Conroe The Woodlands 16:46.00 5:22/M
47 33 1066 Jon Hermes Southlake Carroll 16:46.40 5:22/M
48 34 1034 Ryan Snapp Humble Kingwood 16:47.70 5:23/M
49 35 1030 Jordan Vetitoe Humble Kingwood 16:47.90 5:23/M
50 36 972 Ben Jeter College Station A & M Consolidated 16:48.70 5:23/M
51 37 983 Evan Blair Conroe The Woodlands 16:49.50 5:23/M
52 38 973 Brennen Defiore College Station A & M Consolidated 16:49.75 5:23/M
53 39 1031 Kevin Kleinguetl Humble Kingwood 16:51.65 5:24/M
54 40 998 Ryan Quesada Corpus Christi King 16:52.25 5:24/M
55 41 986 Albert Cardenas Converse Judson 16:52.40 5:24/M
56 (< 5) 1057 Azael Luna PSJA North 16:52.75 5:24/M
57 42 1037 John Buck Katy Cinco Ranch 16:53.80 5:25/M
58 (< 5) 1044 Vidal Ruiz La Joya 16:54.25 5:25/M
59 43 1004 Fernand Granados Del Rio 16:54.75 5:25/M
60 44 984 Quinn Valentine Conroe The Woodlands 16:55.55 5:25/M
61 45 969 Jon Wroblewski Cedar Park 16:56.10 5:26/M
62 46 987 Corey Vargas Converse Judson 16:59.75 5:27/M
63 47 997 Matt Musquiez Corpus Christi King 17:00.90 5:27/M
64 48 1021 Cody Beaman Humble 17:02.00 5:28/M
65 49 1022 Garrett Lindley Humble 17:03.95 5:28/M
66 (< 5) 963 Matt Daniels Arlington 17:04.50 5:28/M
67 50 977 Mike Deleon College Station A & M Consolidated 17:05.30 5:29/M
68 51 1048 Ben Hicks Lewisville Flower Mound 17:05.75 5:29/M
69 52 1099 Mitchell Munoz Humble Kingwood 17:07.00 5:29/M
70 53 1028 Blake Bailes Humble Kingwood 17:08.30 5:29/M
71 54 1002 Danny Dominguez Del Rio 17:08.45 5:29/M
72 55 1027 Zach Maldonado Humble 17:10.35 5:30/M
73 56 1067 Richard Grue Southlake Carroll 17:10.75 5:30/M
74 57 1050 Jack Ramstad Lewisville Flower Mound 17:11.75 5:30/M
75 58 1015 Rodney Snyder El Paso Socorro 17:12.30 5:31/M
76 59 1014 Ramon Acosta El Paso Socorro 17:13.00 5:31/M
77 60 1061 Ahmed Toure Southlake Carroll 17:13.20 5:31/M
78 (< 5) 1042 Chris Campos Katy Mayde Creek 17:13.75 5:31/M
79 61 1003 Estevan Flores Del Rio 17:14.30 5:31/M
80 62 989 Eric Salinas Converse Judson 17:15.40 5:32/M
81 63 968 Delphino Lorenzo Cedar Park 17:18.50 5:33/M
82 64 1010 Gama Mendez El Paso Socorro 17:18.70 5:33/M
83 65 978 Nick Oliveri College Station A & M Consolidated 17:20.25 5:33/M
84 66 1005 James Biscaino Del Rio 17:22.15 5:34/M
85 67 1035 Chas Keithan Katy Cinco Ranch 17:25.85 5:35/M
86 68 1085 Zeke Rodriguez Del Rio 17:30.50 5:37/M
87 69 985 Bobby Van Horn Conroe The Woodlands 17:34.10 5:38/M
88 70 1038 Jonathan Miller Katy Cinco Ranch 17:34.35 5:38/M
89 (< 5) 964 Daniel Martinez Buda Hays 17:34.90 5:38/M
90 71 1024 Macon Fife Humble 17:38.95 5:39/M
91 72 1016 Rodrigo Molina El Paso Socorro 17:41.35 5:40/M
92 73 970 Rand Renfrow Cedar Park 17:42.40 5:40/M
93 74 1029 George Lefelar Humble Kingwood 17:44.30 5:41/M
94 75 1011 Jesus Rodriguez El Paso Socorro 17:44.75 5:41/M
95 (< 5) 1046 Brandon Cooper Lewisville 17:49.85 5:43/M
96 76 990 Jonathan Landeros Converse Judson 17:53.40 5:44/M
97 77 971 Sam Bushong Cedar Park 17:54.55 5:44/M
98 78 1025 Ryan Lynch Humble 17:57.60 5:45/M
99 79 992 Ruben Cruz Converse Judson 18:08.00 5:49/M
100 80 1040 Tarique Thomas Katy Cinco Ranch 18:20.05 5:53/M
101 81 1023 Jimmy Becker Humble 18:31.90 5:56/M
102 82 988 Elias Vidal Converse Judson 18:41.75 5:59/M
103 83 1013 Pedro Candelaria El Paso Socorro 18:58.90 6:05/M
5A TEAM:
Team - Corpus Christi King Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:21:22.50 Ave Time:16:16.50
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 999 Tim Revis 6 6 15:52.25 15:52.25
2 993 Arisel Perez 11 17 16:05.30 31:57.55
3 996 Josh Lopez 15 32 16:23.25 48:20.80
4 995 Jorge Luis Galicia 19 51 16:30.45 1:04:51.25
5 994 Ben Haby 20 71 16:31.25 1:21:22.50
6 998 Ryan Quesada 40 111 16:52.25 1:38:14.75
7 997 Matt Musquiez 47 158 17:00.90 1:55:15.65
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:21:16.75 Ave Time:16:15.35
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1051 James Lagos 4 4 15:47.45 15:47.45
2 1052 Marc D'Ambrosio 12 16 16:07.00 31:54.45
3 1053 Nathan Milles 16 32 16:24.60 48:19.05
4 1047 Anthony D'Ambrosio 17 49 16:25.30 1:04:44.35
5 1074 Logan Culotta 22 71 16:32.40 1:21:16.75
6 1048 Ben Hicks 51 122 17:05.75 1:38:22.50
7 1050 Jack Ramstad 57 179 17:11.75 1:55:34.25
Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:21:06.35 Ave Time:16:13.27
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1065 Colby Lowe 2 2 15:21.95 15:21.95
2 1062 C. J. Brown 7 9 15:53.30 31:15.25
3 1064 Chris Moore 18 27 16:25.65 47:40.90
4 1063 Cameron Stephens 27 54 16:39.05 1:04:19.95
5 1066 Jon Hermes 33 87 16:46.40 1:21:06.35
6 1067 Richard Grue 56 143 17:10.75 1:38:17.10
7 1061 Ahmed Toure 60 203 17:13.20 1:55:30.30
Team - College Station A & M Consolidated Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:21:30.80 Ave Time:16:18.16
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 975 Duncan Phillips 1 1 15:19.20 15:19.20
2 976 Dusty Langwell 9 10 16:01.35 31:20.55
3 974 Daniel Tomkins 21 31 16:31.80 47:52.35
4 972 Ben Jeter 36 67 16:48.70 1:04:41.05
5 973 Brennen Defiore 38 105 16:49.75 1:21:30.80
6 977 Mike Deleon 50 155 17:05.30 1:38:36.10
7 978 Nick Oliveri 65 220 17:20.25 1:55:56.35
Team - Katy Cinco Ranch Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:22:19.05 Ave Time:16:27.81
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1036 Joe Sauvageau 3 3 15:40.75 15:40.75
2 1039 Kyle Goldsmith 10 13 16:02.70 31:43.45
3 1041 Zach Flowers 14 27 16:15.95 47:59.40
4 1037 John Buck 42 69 16:53.80 1:04:53.20
5 1035 Chas Keithan 67 136 17:25.85 1:22:19.05
6 1038 Jonathan Miller 70 206 17:34.35 1:39:53.40
7 1040 Tarique Thomas 80 286 18:20.05 1:58:13.45
Team - Conroe The Woodlands Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:23:04.45 Ave Time:16:36.89
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 981 Daniel Gerber 8 8 15:55.75 15:55.75
2 982 Dominick Zucconi 25 33 16:37.65 32:33.40
3 979 Alex Neff 32 65 16:46.00 49:19.40
4 983 Evan Blair 37 102 16:49.50 1:06:08.90
5 984 Quinn Valentine 44 146 16:55.55 1:23:04.45
6 985 Bobby Van Horn 69 215 17:34.10 1:40:38.55
Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:24:20.00 Ave Time:16:52.00
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1033 Ryan Bennett 31 31 16:45.75 16:45.75
2 1034 Ryan Snapp 34 65 16:47.70 33:33.45
3 1030 Jordan Vetitoe 35 100 16:47.90 50:21.35
4 1031 Kevin Kleinguetl 39 139 16:51.65 1:07:13.00
5 1099 Mitchell Munoz 52 191 17:07.00 1:24:20.00
6 1028 Blake Bailes 53 244 17:08.30 1:41:28.30
7 1029 George Lefelar 74 318 17:44.30 1:59:12.60
Team - Cedar Park Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:24:17.60 Ave Time:16:51.52
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 966 Chris Gassaway 26 26 16:38.70 16:38.70
2 965 Ben Wroblewski 28 54 16:40.10 33:18.80
3 967 Chris Harkins 29 83 16:44.20 50:03.00
4 969 Jon Wroblewski 45 128 16:56.10 1:06:59.10
5 968 Delphino Lorenzo 63 191 17:18.50 1:24:17.60
6 970 Rand Renfrow 73 264 17:42.40 1:42:00.00
7 971 Sam Bushong 77 341 17:54.55 1:59:54.55
Team - Del Rio Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:24:06.75 Ave Time:16:49.35
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1001 Danny Ponce 13 13 16:15.70 16:15.70
2 1006 Josh Rios 23 36 16:33.55 32:49.25
3 1004 Fernand Granados 43 79 16:54.75 49:44.00
4 1002 Danny Dominguez 54 133 17:08.45 1:06:52.45
5 1003 Estevan Flores 61 194 17:14.30 1:24:06.75
6 1005 James Biscaino 66 260 17:22.15 1:41:28.90
7 1085 Zeke Rodriguez 68 328 17:30.50 1:58:59.40
Team - Humble Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:24:45.55 Ave Time:16:57.11
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1026 Scott Zivick 5 5 15:50.30 15:50.30
2 1021 Cody Beaman 48 53 17:02.00 32:52.30
3 1022 Garrett Lindley 49 102 17:03.95 49:56.25
4 1027 Zach Maldonado 55 157 17:10.35 1:07:06.60
5 1024 Macon Fife 71 228 17:38.95 1:24:45.55
6 1025 Ryan Lynch 78 306 17:57.60 1:42:43.15
7 1023 Jimmy Becker 81 387 18:31.90 2:01:15.05
Team - Converse Judson Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:25:34.65 Ave Time:17:06.93
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 991 Richard Small 24 24 16:33.70 16:33.70
2 986 Albert Cardenas 41 65 16:52.40 33:26.10
3 987 Corey Vargas 46 111 16:59.75 50:25.85
4 989 Eric Salinas 62 173 17:15.40 1:07:41.25
5 990 Jonathan Landeros 76 249 17:53.40 1:25:34.65
6 992 Ruben Cruz 79 328 18:08.00 1:43:42.65
7 988 Elias Vidal 82 410 18:41.75 2:02:24.40
Team - El Paso Socorro Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 1:26:10.90 Ave Time:17:14.18
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1012 Mark Fuentes 30 30 16:45.55 16:45.55
2 1015 Rodney Snyder 58 88 17:12.30 33:57.85
3 1014 Ramon Acosta 59 147 17:13.00 51:10.85
4 1010 Gama Mendez 64 211 17:18.70 1:08:29.55
5 1016 Rodrigo Molina 72 283 17:41.35 1:26:10.90
6 1011 Jesus Rodriguez 75 358 17:44.75 1:43:55.65
7 1013 Pedro Candelaria 83 441 18:58.90 2:02:54.55
Girls 3200m 5A INDIVIDUAL:
O'All Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 523 Brooke Upshaw Southlake Carroll 10:46.35 5:23/M
2 (< 5) 528 Nichole Jones Spring Westfield 10:54.10 5:27/M
3 2 524 Miranda Walker Southlake Carroll 10:59.20 5:30/M
4 3 476 Carlene Mayfield Keller 10:59.40 5:30/M
5 (< 5) 449 Christina Munoz El Paso Montwood 11:02.55 5:31/M
6 4 446 Cheryl Spring Conroe The Woodlands 11:03.50 5:32/M
7 (< 5) 514 Jillian Rosen Richardson 11:07.10 5:34/M
8 5 442 Adrienne Diraddo Conroe The Woodlands 11:11.70 5:36/M
9 (< 5) 457 Halsey Fowler Houston Lamar 11:12.30 5:36/M
10 (< 5) 527 Britney Green Spring Westfield 11:12.35 5:36/M
11 6 465 Danielle Selner Humble Kingwood 11:14.25 5:37/M
12 (< 5) 458 Nicole Peters Houston Langham Creek 11:23.50 5:42/M
13 7 495 Cynthia Santaella Lewisville Marcus 11:29.45 5:45/M
14 8 518 Tara Upshaw Southlake Carroll 11:30.50 5:45/M
15 (< 5) 505 Katherine Priebe Midland 11:31.30 5:46/M
16 (< 5) 425 Olivia Martinez Amarillo Tascosa 11:31.65 5:46/M
17 (< 5) 424 Brittainy Robertson Alvin 11:33.35 5:47/M
18 9 439 Katie Weise Cedar Park 11:38.05 5:49/M
19 10 478 Laleh Mojtabaeczanani Keller 11:38.90 5:49/M
20 11 460 Jessica Cook Humble Kingwood 11:38.95 5:49/M
21 (< 5) 482 Crystal Dickinson Laredo Alexander 11:40.80 5:50/M
22 12 464 Addie Quinn Humble Kingwood 11:41.05 5:51/M
23 (< 5) 489 Allie Wyatt Lewisville Flower Mound 11:43.20 5:52/M
24 (< 5) 497 Tricia Terry McAllen Memorial 11:44.15 5:52/M
25 13 462 Kristen Hanselka Humble Kingwood 11:45.30 5:53/M
26 (< 5) 507 Lauren Salisbury Pflugerville 11:46.05 5:53/M
27 14 463 Jessie Porter Humble Kingwood 11:46.80 5:53/M
28 15 468 Alli Keithan Katy Cinco Ranch 11:47.25 5:54/M
29 (< 5) 450 Alicia Jenkins Georgetown 11:48.70 5:54/M
30 16 459 Lauren Brady Humble Kingwood 11:50.80 5:55/M
31 17 521 Christina Ferber Southlake Carroll 11:51.65 5:56/M
32 18 469 Tricia Stewart Katy Cinco Ranch 11:51.65 5:56/M
33 19 519 Kirsten Brown Southlake Carroll 11:51.80 5:56/M
34 20 451 Julie Blanco Houston Clear Lake 11:53.65 5:57/M
35 21 444 Farrah Moore Conroe The Woodlands 11:54.75 5:57/M
36 (< 5) 481 Karesse Lethermon Klein Collins 11:55.40 5:58/M
37 (< 5) 517 Vanessa Schroeder San Antonio Reagan 11:55.50 5:58/M
38 22 490 Alyssa Dooley Lewisville Marcus 11:56.70 5:58/M
39 23 492 Lauren Hibbard Lewisville Marcus 11:58.35 5:59/M
40 24 452 Alyssa Concienne Houston Clear Lake 11:59.10 6:00/M
41 25 493 Amanda Merrill Lewisville Marcus 11:59.30 6:00/M
42 26 434 Heather Bullin Cedar Park 11:59.70 6:00/M
43 27 440 Jennifer White Cedar Park 12:00.10 6:00/M
44 28 461 Rachel Fitzgerald Humble Kingwood 12:01.85 6:01/M
45 29 441 Hilary Andrews Conroe The Woodlands 12:01.90 6:01/M
46 (< 5) 506 Christina Mose Pearland 12:02.90 6:01/M
47 30 500 Klara Garcia McAllen Rowe 12:04.10 6:02/M
48 31 466 Rebecca Deitz Katy Cinco Ranch 12:04.60 6:02/M
49 (< 5) 525 Julie Amthor Spring Branch Smithson Valley 12:04.80 6:02/M
50 (< 5) 426 Lucy Stephenson Austin Westlake 12:05.90 6:03/M
51 32 522 Morgan Kuykendall Southlake Carroll 12:06.05 6:03/M
52 33 427 Skylor Alford Belton 12:07.40 6:04/M
53 34 484 Marlene Gutierrez Laredo Johnson 12:08.60 6:04/M
54 35 479 Hassie Sutton Keller 12:09.40 6:05/M
55 36 456 Jeannette Wacker Houston Clear Lake 12:10.40 6:05/M
56 37 1072 Morgan Swan Houston Clear Lake 12:10.50 6:05/M
57 38 454 Sara Ostrosky Houston Clear Lake 12:11.85 6:06/M
58 (< 5) 526 Dana Mecke Spring Branch Smithson Valley 12:12.10 6:06/M
59 39 494 Angela Riker Lewisville Marcus 12:13.10 6:07/M
60 40 431 Michelle Hagen Belton 12:14.05 6:07/M
61 41 470 Kristen Stone Katy Cinco Ranch 12:15.45 6:08/M
62 42 520 Emily Denny Southlake Carroll 12:15.95 6:08/M
63 43 428 Ashley Alford Belton 12:16.50 6:08/M
64 44 467 Erin Hauhe Katy Cinco Ranch 12:19.40 6:10/M
65 45 443 Caroline Light Conroe The Woodlands 12:25.75 6:13/M
66 46 496 Keri Zielinski Lewisville Marcus 12:25.90 6:13/M
67 47 432 Geena Torti Belton 12:26.40 6:13/M
68 48 499 Jennifer Cervantes McAllen Rowe 12:26.85 6:13/M
69 49 471 Arrena Svoboda Katy Cinco Ranch 12:27.75 6:14/M
70 50 1098 Neve Pilipovic-Wengler Conroe The Woodlands 12:29.25 6:15/M
71 51 501 Ana Martinez McAllen Rowe 12:29.90 6:15/M
72 52 473 Kelly Dawson Keller 12:33.60 6:17/M
73 (< 5) 515 Faith Barlow San Antonio Holmes 12:34.80 6:17/M
74 53 474 Victoria Epperson Keller 12:35.40 6:18/M
75 (< 5) 480 Lacey Morrison Killeen Shoemaker 12:36.35 6:18/M
76 (< 5) 448 Diana Galloso Edinburg 12:38.60 6:19/M
77 54 472 Raquel Tidwell Katy Cinco Ranch 12:39.90 6:20/M
78 55 455 Megan Parus Houston Clear Lake 12:41.15 6:21/M
79 56 513 Sasha Suarez PSJA North 12:49.05 6:25/M
80 57 453 Amanda McMahon Houston Clear Lake 12:50.50 6:25/M
81 58 475 Erica Lopez Keller 12:53.50 6:27/M
82 59 485 Adriana Hernandez Laredo Johnson 12:54.05 6:27/M
83 (< 5) 516 Brianna Balli San Antonio Marshall 12:54.95 6:27/M
84 60 509 Blanca Cervantes PSJA North 12:55.35 6:28/M
85 61 491 Kristen Gibson Lewisville Marcus 12:57.80 6:29/M
86 62 512 Robin Pina PSJA North 12:58.20 6:29/M
87 63 435 Jessica Gassaway Cedar Park 12:58.80 6:29/M
88 64 503 Belit Martinez McAllen Rowe 12:59.25 6:30/M
89 65 486 Sylvia Hinojosa Laredo Johnson 13:00.25 6:30/M
90 66 487 Cristina Martinez Laredo Johnson 13:01.30 6:31/M
91 67 510 Nicole Martinez PSJA North 13:02.75 6:31/M
92 68 447 Adriana Trevisiol Conroe The Woodlands 13:04.65 6:32/M
93 69 477 Shannon Miller Keller 13:05.90 6:33/M
94 70 430 Tusha Arguellez Belton 13:06.10 6:33/M
95 71 437 Amy Rebechini Cedar Park 13:06.85 6:33/M
96 72 504 Laura Quintanilla McAllen Rowe 13:07.15 6:34/M
97 73 498 Alina Cantu McAllen Rowe 13:13.40 6:37/M
98 74 508 Crystal Cazares PSJA North 13:16.05 6:38/M
99 75 429 Samantha Allen Belton 13:16.35 6:38/M
100 76 483 Daniela Estevane Laredo Johnson 13:18.35 6:39/M
101 77 433 Dalaine Whitlock Belton 13:20.25 6:40/M
102 78 511 Jeannete Martinez PSJA North 13:20.90 6:40/M
103 79 1077 April Cumming Cedar Park 13:28.60 6:44/M
104 80 502 Vanessa Martinez McAllen Rowe 13:32.25 6:46/M
105 81 436 Brittany King Cedar Park 13:35.40 6:48/M
106 82 488 Yesenia Villalobos Laredo Johnson 13:51.70 6:56/M
107 83 1093 Karen Perez Laredo Johnson 14:50.40 7:25/M
5A TEAM:
Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 56:59.50 Ave Time:11:23.90
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 523 Brooke Upshaw 1 1 10:46.35 10:46.35
2 524 Miranda Walker 2 3 10:59.20 21:45.55
3 518 Tara Upshaw 8 11 11:30.50 33:16.05
4 521 Christina Ferber 17 28 11:51.65 45:07.70
5 519 Kirsten Brown 19 47 11:51.80 56:59.50
6 522 Morgan Kuykendall 32 79 12:06.05 1:09:05.55
7 520 Emily Denny 42 121 12:15.95 1:21:21.50
Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 58:06.35 Ave Time:11:37.27
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 465 Danielle Selner 6 6 11:14.25 11:14.25
2 460 Jessica Cook 11 17 11:38.95 22:53.20
3 464 Addie Quinn 12 29 11:41.05 34:34.25
4 462 Kristen Hanselka 13 42 11:45.30 46:19.55
5 463 Jessie Porter 14 56 11:46.80 58:06.35
6 459 Lauren Brady 16 72 11:50.80 1:09:57.15
7 461 Rachel Fitzgerald 28 100 12:01.85 1:21:59.00
Team - Conroe The Woodlands Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 58:37.60 Ave Time:11:43.52
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 446 Cheryl Spring 4 4 11:03.50 11:03.50
2 442 Adrienne Diraddo 5 9 11:11.70 22:15.20
3 444 Farrah Moore 21 30 11:54.75 34:09.95
4 441 Hilary Andrews 29 59 12:01.90 46:11.85
5 443 Caroline Light 45 104 12:25.75 58:37.60
6 1098 Neve Pilipovic-Wengler 50 154 12:29.25 1:11:06.85
7 447 Adriana Trevisiol 68 222 13:04.65 1:24:11.50
Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 59:36.90 Ave Time:11:55.38
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 495 Cynthia Santaella 7 7 11:29.45 11:29.45
2 490 Alyssa Dooley 22 29 11:56.70 23:26.15
3 492 Lauren Hibbard 23 52 11:58.35 35:24.50
4 493 Amanda Merrill 25 77 11:59.30 47:23.80
5 494 Angela Riker 39 116 12:13.10 59:36.90
6 496 Keri Zielinski 46 162 12:25.90 1:12:02.80
7 491 Kristen Gibson 61 223 12:57.80 1:25:00.60
Team - Katy Cinco Ranch Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:00:18.35 Ave Time:12:03.67
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 468 Alli Keithan 15 15 11:47.25 11:47.25
2 469 Tricia Stewart 18 33 11:51.65 23:38.90
3 466 Rebecca Deitz 31 64 12:04.60 35:43.50
4 470 Kristen Stone 41 105 12:15.45 47:58.95
5 467 Erin Hauhe 44 149 12:19.40 1:00:18.35
6 471 Arrena Svoboda 49 198 12:27.75 1:12:46.10
7 472 Raquel Tidwell 54 252 12:39.90 1:25:26.00
Team - Keller Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 59:56.70 Ave Time:11:59.34
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 476 Carlene Mayfield 3 3 10:59.40 10:59.40
2 478 Laleh Mojtabaeezamani 10 13 11:38.90 22:38.30
3 479 Hassie Sutton 35 48 12:09.40 34:47.70
4 473 Kelly Dawson 52 100 12:33.60 47:21.30
5 474 Victoria Epperson 53 153 12:35.40 59:56.70
6 475 Erica Lopez 58 211 12:53.50 1:12:50.20
7 477 Shannon Miller 69 280 13:05.90 1:25:56.10
Team - Houston Clear Lake Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:00:25.50 Ave Time:12:05.10
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 451 Julie Blanco 20 20 11:53.65 11:53.65
2 452 Alyssa Concienne 24 44 11:59.10 23:52.75
3 456 Jeannette Wacker 36 80 12:10.40 36:03.15
4 1072 Morgan Swan 37 117 12:10.50 48:13.65
5 454 Sara Ostrosky 38 155 12:11.85 1:00:25.50
6 455 Megan Parus 55 210 12:41.15 1:13:06.65
7 453 Amanda McMahon 57 267 12:50.50 1:25:57.15
Team - Cedar Park Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:01:43.50 Ave Time:12:20.70
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 439 Katie Weise 9 9 11:38.05 11:38.05
2 434 Heather Bullin 26 35 11:59.70 23:37.75
3 440 Jennifer White 27 62 12:00.10 35:37.85
4 435 Jessica Gassaway 63 125 12:58.80 48:36.65
5 437 Amy Rebechini 71 196 13:06.85 1:01:43.50
6 1077 April Cumming 79 275 13:28.60 1:15:12.10
7 436 Brittany King 81 356 13:35.40 1:28:47.50
Team - Belton Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:02:10.45 Ave Time:12:26.09
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 427 Skylor Alford 33 33 12:07.40 12:07.40
2 431 Michelle Hagen 40 73 12:14.05 24:21.45
3 428 Ashley Alford 43 116 12:16.50 36:37.95
4 432 Geena Torti 47 163 12:26.40 49:04.35
5 430 Tusha Arguellez 70 233 13:06.10 1:02:10.45
6 429 Samantha Allen 75 308 13:16.35 1:15:26.80
7 433 Dalaine Whitlock 77 385 13:20.25 1:28:47.05
Team - McAllen Rowe Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times): 1:03:07.25 Ave Time:12:37.45
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 500 Klara Garcia 30 30 12:04.10 12:04.10
2 499 Jennifer Cervantes 48 78 12:26.85 24:30.95
3 501 Ana Martinez 51 129 12:29.90 37:00.85
4 503 Belit Martinez 64 193 12:59.25 50:00.10
5 504 Laura Quintanilla 72 265 13:07.15 1:03:07.25
6 498 Alina Cantu 73 338 13:13.40 1:16:20.65
7 502 Vanessa Martinez 80 418 13:32.25 1:29:52.90
Team - Laredo Johnson Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times): 1:04:22.55 Ave Time:12:52.51
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 484 Marlene Gutierrez 34 34 12:08.60 12:08.60
2 485 Adriana Hernandez 59 93 12:54.05 25:02.65
3 486 Sylvia Hinojosa 65 158 13:00.25 38:02.90
4 487 Cristina Martinez 66 224 13:01.30 51:04.20
5 483 Daniela Estevane 76 300 13:18.35 1:04:22.55
6 488 Yesenia Villalobos 82 382 13:51.70 1:18:14.25
7 1093 Karen Perez 83 465 14:50.40 1:33:04.65
Team - PSJA North Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 1:05:01.40 Ave Time:13:00.28
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 513 Sasha Suarez 56 56 12:49.05 12:49.05
2 509 Blanca Cervantes 60 116 12:55.35 25:44.40
3 512 Robin Pina 62 178 12:58.20 38:42.60
4 510 Nicole Martinez 67 245 13:02.75 51:45.35
5 508 Crystal Cazares 74 319 13:16.05 1:05:01.40
6 511 Jeannete Martinez 78 397 13:20.90 1:18:22.30
Boys 5000m 4A INDIVIDUAL:
O'All Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 872 Travis Fort Cedar Park Vista Ridge 15:42.10 5:02/M
2 1 898 Armando Saldivar Fort Worth North Side 15:52.80 5:05/M
3 (< 5) 871 Javier Perez Cedar Park Vista Ridge 15:54.60 5:06/M
4 2 902 Jose Bulleza Fort Worth North Side 15:55.55 5:06/M
5 3 915 Gerzain Valenzuela Hereford 16:09.30 5:11/M
6 (< 5) 954 Drew Bean Orange Little Cypress Mauriceville 16:12.85 5:12/M
7 (< 5) 882 Chris Tyler Denton 16:17.00 5:13/M
8 4 892 Dennis Yeats Forney 16:20.60 5:14/M
9 (< 5) 959 Jeff Sadler Waco Midway 16:21.25 5:14/M
10 5 887 Luis Pena Elgin 16:22.45 5:15/M
11 6 863 Tyler Barnes Boerne 16:23.80 5:15/M
12 (< 5) 856 Michael Rodriguez Big Spring 16:27.10 5:16/M
13 (< 5) 945 Alex De La Garza Mercedes 16:28.45 5:17/M
14 (< 5) 883 Uriel Acuna El Paso Jefferson 16:31.90 5:18/M
15 (< 5) 855 Ryan Roberts Andrews 16:38.10 5:20/M
16 7 860 Lorin Wilson Boerne 16:41.00 5:21/M
17 8 909 Michael Craig Friendswood 16:43.10 5:21/M
18 9 938 Carson Penepacker McKinney North 16:45.00 5:22/M
19 10 861 Paul Fritz Boerne 16:45.40 5:22/M
20 11 948 James Lopez Mesquite Poteet High School 16:45.65 5:22/M
21 12 934 Rory Tunningley Lockhart 16:45.70 5:22/M
22 (< 5) 958 Graham Northcutt Sulphur Springs 16:46.10 5:22/M
23 (< 5) 962 Jeremy Butler Wolfforth Frenship 16:47.55 5:23/M
24 13 884 Alfredo Soto Elgin 16:51.60 5:24/M
25 (< 5) 953 George Herrera New Braunfels 16:52.40 5:24/M
26 14 886 Juan Loredo Elgin 16:53.05 5:25/M
27 (< 5) 928 Wesley Fisher Lampasas 16:53.20 5:25/M
28 15 904 Ramiro Garcia Fort Worth North Side 16:54.85 5:25/M
29 16 927 Scott Eberhard Klein Oak 16:56.70 5:26/M
30 17 880 Noe Rodriguez Clint Horizon 16:58.50 5:26/M
31 (< 5) 961 Will Quinn Whitehouse 16:59.10 5:27/M
32 (< 5) 956 Corey Barrientos Port Lavaca Calhoun 17:00.35 5:27/M
33 18 932 Justin Platt Lockhart 17:00.65 5:27/M
34 19 903 Oscar Armijo Fort Worth North Side 17:00.85 5:27/M
35 20 950 Ryan Lusk Mesquite Poteet High School 17:02.00 5:28/M
36 21 922 Brandon Tomlinson Klein Oak 17:03.10 5:28/M
37 (< 5) 937 Garrett Sage Longview Pine Tree 17:05.75 5:29/M
38 22 933 Nick Yunkun Lockhart 17:06.10 5:29/M
39 23 923 Bryan Eberhard Klein Oak 17:07.05 5:29/M
40 24 951 Trevor Rice Mesquite Poteet High School 17:09.65 5:30/M
41 25 899 Cruz Cosia Fort Worth North Side 17:10.60 5:30/M
42 26 877 Juan Propeck Clint Horizon 17:11.70 5:30/M
43 27 859 Joel Benavides Boerne 17:14.70 5:31/M
44 28 906 Gabe Cuadra Friendswood 17:16.50 5:32/M
45 29 897 William Nichols Forney 17:16.80 5:32/M
46 30 941 Preston Phillips McKinney North 17:17.30 5:32/M
47 31 930 Clay Culpepper Lockhart 17:18.55 5:33/M
48 32 931 Jonathan Fitzgerald Lockhart 17:20.00 5:33/M
49 (< 5) 920 Zachary Davis Killeen 17:20.50 5:33/M
50 33 936 Stoney McCrary Lockhart 17:20.70 5:33/M
51 (< 5) 960 Jason Hernandez Weslaco East 17:21.30 5:34/M
52 34 924 Jeremy Warren Klein Oak 17:22.15 5:34/M
53 35 911 Philip Ellis Friendswood 17:23.10 5:34/M
54 36 876 Jesus Garcia Clint Horizon 17:26.35 5:35/M
55 37 907 Josh Dubose Friendswood 17:28.25 5:36/M
56 38 901 Javier Rodriquez Fort Worth North Side 17:30.05 5:37/M
57 39 879 Manny Hernandez Clint Horizon 17:32.60 5:37/M
58 (< 5) 957 Travis Westbrook San Angelo Lake View 17:33.15 5:38/M
59 (< 5) 881 Pinya Issa Dallas Pinkston 17:34.60 5:38/M
60 40 921 Alex Politis Klein Oak 17:35.10 5:38/M
61 41 946 Chase Morton Mesquite Poteet High School 17:35.50 5:38/M
62 42 943 Robert Carpenter McKinney North 17:37.55 5:39/M
63 43 865 Blake McNicoll Brenham 17:42.10 5:40/M
64 44 862 Timmy Escobar Boerne 17:43.75 5:41/M
65 45 864 Barak Mossbarger Brenham 17:43.95 5:41/M
66 46 944 Zack Curtis McKinney North 17:44.40 5:41/M
67 47 866 Bruce Myles Brenham 17:44.75 5:41/M
68 48 888 Orlando Cuevas Elgin 17:45.00 5:41/M
69 49 940 Lane Davis McKinney North 17:45.35 5:41/M
70 50 935 Sean Smith Lockhart 17:45.90 5:41/M
71 51 910 Michael Stamy Friendswood 17:46.85 5:42/M
72 (< 5) 929 Patrick Wiggins Livingston 17:47.50 5:42/M
73 52 926 Micah Teel Klein Oak 17:47.85 5:42/M
74 53 869 Matt Linden Brenham 17:48.60 5:42/M
75 54 891 Chris Rader Forney 17:49.35 5:43/M
76 55 868 Justin Preuss Brenham 17:51.15 5:43/M
77 56 857 Chass Armstrong Boerne 17:52.35 5:44/M
78 57 949 Jesse Olvera Mesquite Poteet High School 17:53.45 5:44/M
79 58 900 Erick Valencia Fort Worth North Side 17:53.70 5:44/M
80 59 873 Aaron Granados Clint Horizon 17:54.85 5:44/M
81 (< 5) 919 Jeffrey Newcomb Houston King 18:01.35 5:46/M
82 60 867 David Wells Brenham 18:04.80 5:47/M
83 61 889 Servando Avila Elgin 18:07.90 5:48/M
84 62 918 John Iler Hereford 18:09.80 5:49/M
85 63 905 Chad Barber Friendswood 18:10.60 5:49/M
86 64 908 Matt Ellis Friendswood 18:12.30 5:50/M
87 65 858 Dustin Benac Boerne 18:15.45 5:51/M
88 66 914 Eric Huerta Hereford 18:20.80 5:53/M
89 67 916 Javier Frausto Hereford 18:24.00 5:54/M
90 68 885 Bryan Hardi Elgin 18:27.20 5:55/M
91 69 870 Pierce Young Brenham 18:28.60 5:55/M
92 70 939 Chris Hayes McKinney North 18:30.25 5:56/M
93 71 896 Taylor Hyde Forney 18:35.50 5:57/M
94 72 893 Grady Stewart Forney 18:41.25 5:59/M
95 73 1076 Daniel Lopez McKinney North 18:47.20 6:01/M
96 74 925 Matt Herring Klein Oak 18:51.80 6:03/M
97 75 875 Angel Anaya Clint Horizon 18:53.70 6:03/M
98 76 894 John Rogillio Forney 18:54.45 6:03/M
99 77 1096 Grant Hall Mesquite Poteet High School 18:56.55 6:04/M
100 78 917 Jesse Maldonado Hereford 19:05.60 6:07/M
101 79 1091 Alex Holloway Forney 19:07.15 6:08/M
102 80 912 Andy Lucio Hereford 19:21.80 6:12/M
103 81 913 Blake Yosten Hereford 19:44.30 6:19/M
104 82 947 Jacob Shuttleworth Mesquite Poteet High School 20:42.50 6:38/M
105 83 890 Victor Araujo Elgin 21:03.60 6:45/M
106 84 874 Alex Carreon Clint Horizon 21:19.65 6:50/M
4A TEAM:
Team - Fort Worth North Side Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:22:54.65 Ave Time:16:34.93
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 898 Armando Saldivar 1 1 15:52.80 15:52.80
2 902 Jose Bulleza 2 3 15:55.55 31:48.35
3 904 Ramiro Garcia 15 18 16:54.85 48:43.20
4 903 Oscar Armijo 19 37 17:00.85 1:05:44.05
5 899 Cruz Cosia 25 62 17:10.60 1:22:54.65
6 901 Javier Rodriquez 38 100 17:30.05 1:40:24.70
7 900 Erick Valencia 58 158 17:53.70 1:58:18.40
Team - Boerne Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:24:48.65 Ave Time:16:57.73
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 863 Tyler Barnes 6 6 16:23.80 16:23.80
2 860 Lorin Wilson 7 13 16:41.00 33:04.80
3 861 Paul Fritz 10 23 16:45.40 49:50.20
4 859 Joel Benavides 27 50 17:14.70 1:07:04.90
5 862 Timmy Escobar 44 94 17:43.75 1:24:48.65
6 857 Chass Armstrong 56 150 17:52.35 1:42:41.00
7 858 Dustin Benac 65 215 18:15.45 2:00:56.45
Team - Lockhart Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:25:31.00 Ave Time:17:06.20
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 934 Rory Tunningley 12 12 16:45.70 16:45.70
2 932 Justin Platt 18 30 17:00.65 33:46.35
3 933 Nick Yunkun 22 52 17:06.10 50:52.45
4 930 Clay Culpepper 31 83 17:18.55 1:08:11.00
5 931 Jonathan Fitzgerald 32 115 17:20.00 1:25:31.00
6 936 Stoney McCrary 33 148 17:20.70 1:42:51.70
7 935 Sean Smith 50 198 17:45.90 2:00:37.60
Team - Klein Oak Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:26:04.10 Ave Time:17:12.82
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 927 Scott Eberhard 16 16 16:56.70 16:56.70
2 922 Brandon Tomlinson 21 37 17:03.10 33:59.80
3 923 Bryan Eberhard 23 60 17:07.05 51:06.85
4 924 Jeremy Warren 34 94 17:22.15 1:08:29.00
5 921 Alex Politis 40 134 17:35.10 1:26:04.10
6 926 Micah Teel 52 186 17:47.85 1:43:51.95
7 925 Matt Herring 74 260 18:51.80 2:02:43.75
Team - Elgin Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:26:00.00 Ave Time:17:12.00
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 887 Luis Pena 5 5 16:22.45 16:22.45
2 884 Alfredo Soto 13 18 16:51.60 33:14.05
3 886 Juan Loredo 14 32 16:53.05 50:07.10
4 888 Orlando Cuevas 48 80 17:45.00 1:07:52.10
5 889 Servando Avila 61 141 18:07.90 1:26:00.00
6 885 Bryan Hardi 68 209 18:27.20 1:44:27.20
7 890 Victor Araujo 83 292 21:03.60 2:05:30.80
Team - Mesquite Poteet High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:26:26.25 Ave Time:17:17.25
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 948 James Lopez 11 11 16:45.65 16:45.65
2 950 Ryan Lusk 20 31 17:02.00 33:47.65
3 951 Trevor Rice 24 55 17:09.65 50:57.30
4 946 Chase Morton 41 96 17:35.50 1:08:32.80
5 949 Jesse Olvera 57 153 17:53.45 1:26:26.25
6 1096 Grant Hall 77 230 18:56.55 1:45:22.80
7 947 Jacob Shuttleworth 82 312 20:42.50 2:06:05.30
Team - Friendswood Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:26:37.80 Ave Time:17:19.56
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 909 Michael Craig 8 8 16:43.10 16:43.10
2 906 Gabe Cuadra 28 36 17:16.50 33:59.60
3 911 Philip Ellis 35 71 17:23.10 51:22.70
4 907 Josh Dubose 37 108 17:28.25 1:08:50.95
5 910 Michael Stamy 51 159 17:46.85 1:26:37.80
6 905 Chad Barber 63 222 18:10.60 1:44:48.40
7 908 Matt Ellis 64 286 18:12.30 2:03:00.70
Team - McKinney North Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:27:09.60 Ave Time:17:25.92
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 938 Carson Penepacker 9 9 16:45.00 16:45.00
2 941 Preston Phillips 30 39 17:17.30 34:02.30
3 943 Robert Carpenter 42 81 17:37.55 51:39.85
4 944 Zack Curtis 46 127 17:44.40 1:09:24.25
5 940 Lane Davis 49 176 17:45.35 1:27:09.60
6 939 Chris Hayes 70 246 18:30.25 1:45:39.85
7 1076 Daniel Lopez 73 319 18:47.20 2:04:27.05
Team - Clint Horizon Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:27:04.00 Ave Time:17:24.80
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 880 Noe Rodriguez 17 17 16:58.50 16:58.50
2 877 Juan Propeck 26 43 17:11.70 34:10.20
3 876 Jesus Garcia 36 79 17:26.35 51:36.55
4 879 Manny Hernandez 39 118 17:32.60 1:09:09.15
5 873 Aaron Granados 59 177 17:54.85 1:27:04.00
6 875 Angel Anaya 75 252 18:53.70 1:45:57.70
7 874 Alex Carreon 84 336 21:19.65 2:07:17.35
Team - Forney Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:28:43.50 Ave Time:17:44.70
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 892 Dennis Yeats 4 4 16:20.60 16:20.60
2 897 William Nichols 29 33 17:16.80 33:37.40
3 891 Chris Rader 54 87 17:49.35 51:26.75
4 896 Taylor Hyde 71 158 18:35.50 1:10:02.25
5 893 Grady Stewart 72 230 18:41.25 1:28:43.50
6 894 John Rogillio 76 306 18:54.45 1:47:37.95
7 1091 Alex Holloway 79 385 19:07.15 2:06:45.10
Team - Brenham Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 1:28:50.55 Ave Time:17:46.11
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 865 Blake McNicoll 43 43 17:42.10 17:42.10
2 864 Barak Mossbarger 45 88 17:43.95 35:26.05
3 866 Bruce Myles 47 135 17:44.75 53:10.80
4 869 Matt Linden 53 188 17:48.60 1:10:59.40
5 868 Justin Preuss 55 243 17:51.15 1:28:50.55
6 867 David Wells 60 303 18:04.80 1:46:55.35
7 870 Pierce Young 69 372 18:28.60 2:05:23.95
Team - Hereford Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times): 1:30:09.50 Ave Time:18:01.90
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 915 Gerzain Valenzuela 3 3 16:09.30 16:09.30
2 918 John Iler 62 65 18:09.80 34:19.10
3 914 Eric Huerta 66 131 18:20.80 52:39.90
4 916 Javier Frausto 67 198 18:24.00 1:11:03.90
5 917 Jesse Maldonado 78 276 19:05.60 1:30:09.50
6 912 Andy Lucio 80 356 19:21.80 1:49:31.30
7 913 Blake Yosten 81 437 19:44.30 2:09:15.60
Girls 3200m 4A INDIVIDUAL:
O'All Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 368 Kerry Seaver Fort Worth Western Hills 11:12.80 5:36/M
2 1 373 Betzy Jimenez Hereford 11:28.80 5:44/M
3 (< 5) 405 Samantha Means McKinney North 11:28.85 5:44/M
4 (< 5) 367 Ingrid Flores El Paso Jefferson 11:38.35 5:49/M
5 2 423 Elizabeth Slaughter Willis 11:41.15 5:51/M
6 (< 5) 329 Willis Amanda Conroe Caney Creek 11:41.20 5:51/M
7 3 358 Marissa Paz El Paso Chapin 11:42.30 5:51/M
8 4 322 Emily Jones Boerne 11:43.25 5:52/M
9 (< 5) 402 Leia Kirch Lewisville Hebron 11:43.80 5:52/M
10 (< 5) 327 Katie Shaw Cleburne 11:45.90 5:53/M
11 (< 5) 416 Caitlin Arambula Rockport-Fulton 11:49.45 5:55/M
12 (< 5) 403 Stephanie Ganter McKinney North 11:51.20 5:56/M
13 5 376 Abby Metcalf Hereford 11:52.85 5:56/M
14 (< 5) 371 Erica Parker Gregory-Portland 11:58.80 5:59/M
15 6 319 Anne Blalock Boerne 11:59.75 6:00/M
16 (< 5) 404 Sandy Castro McKinney North 12:01.90 6:01/M
17 7 399 Erica Stam Keller Central 12:02.00 6:01/M
18 (< 5) 316 Sara Garcia Alice 12:06.10 6:03/M
19 8 321 Melissa Jones Boerne 12:06.55 6:03/M
20 9 351 Bethany Hogan Dripping Springs 12:06.90 6:03/M
21 (< 5) 337 Emily Sotelo Crowley 12:07.20 6:04/M
22 10 372 Jessica Blakely Hereford 12:08.50 6:04/M
23 11 412 Elizabeth Whitney Montgomery 12:09.10 6:05/M
24 (< 5) 406 Bianca Alvarez Mission 12:09.50 6:05/M
25 12 364 Brissia Montalvo El Paso Del Valle 12:10.65 6:05/M
26 (< 5) 328 Brandi Gutierrez Clint Horizon 12:11.10 6:06/M
27 13 365 Gabriela Ramos El Paso Del Valle 12:11.55 6:06/M
28 (< 5) 326 Zoe Galbraith Cedar Park Vista Ridge 12:12.75 6:06/M
29 14 418 Beth Goodlander Willis 12:12.90 6:06/M
30 15 375 Ashley Mason Hereford 12:13.25 6:07/M
31 16 410 Amber Patin Montgomery 12:13.85 6:07/M
32 (< 5) 401 Andrea Buxton Lake Dallas 12:15.55 6:08/M
33 17 339 Carola Conces Dallas Highland Park 12:16.50 6:08/M
34 18 390 Blair McCormack Katy Seven Lakes 12:16.85 6:08/M
35 (< 5) 317 Staci Hankins Athens 12:17.70 6:09/M
36 19 378 Monica Zuniga Hereford 12:18.25 6:09/M
37 20 324 Hannah McCord Boerne 12:18.40 6:09/M
38 21 388 Katelyn Colwell Katy Seven Lakes 12:19.10 6:10/M
39 22 421 Cristina Saenz Willis 12:21.40 6:11/M
40 23 408 Whitley Hoppe Montgomery 12:22.15 6:11/M
41 24 342 Claire Rhodes Dallas Highland Park 12:23.35 6:12/M
42 25 359 Alyssa Ruiz El Paso Chapin 12:23.55 6:12/M
43 26 366 Melissa Zepeda El Paso Del Valle 12:25.80 6:13/M
44 27 357 Tisha Hunter El Paso Chapin 12:26.00 6:13/M
45 28 397 Kearci Jobe Keller Central 12:26.20 6:13/M
46 29 396 Bailey Dulaney Keller Central 12:26.60 6:13/M
47 30 340 Breck Gordan Dallas Highland Park 12:27.60 6:14/M
48 31 332 Lupita Garcia Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 12:28.10 6:14/M
49 (< 5) 400 Kinsie Arnst Klein Oak 12:28.25 6:14/M
50 32 318 Robyn Artale Boerne 12:28.30 6:14/M
51 (< 5) 414 Steffanie Armstrong New Braunfels 12:29.00 6:15/M
52 (< 5) 415 Amy Shackelford Port Neches Groves 12:29.45 6:15/M
53 33 394 Julie Bell Keller Central 12:30.00 6:15/M
54 34 350 Jenny Hill Dripping Springs 12:30.90 6:15/M
55 35 343 Megan Rhodes Dallas Highland Park 12:32.40 6:16/M
56 36 335 Ruby Tellez Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 12:33.00 6:17/M
57 37 379 Malory Ammerman Justin Northwest 12:35.10 6:18/M
58 38 349 Megan Boutin Dripping Springs 12:37.55 6:19/M
59 39 409 Ashley Hoppe Montgomery 12:38.00 6:19/M
60 (< 5) 325 Megan Hafner Brenham 12:38.30 6:19/M
61 40 387 Marissa Anselmo Katy Seven Lakes 12:38.95 6:19/M
62 (< 5) 370 Courtney Johnson Gregory-Portland 12:40.10 6:20/M
63 (< 5) 369 Sara Brezina Friendswood 12:41.95 6:21/M
64 41 336 Amy Williams Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 12:47.35 6:24/M
65 42 333 Meagan Hoff Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 12:48.60 6:24/M
66 43 389 Emily Felt Katy Seven Lakes 12:49.20 6:25/M
67 44 422 Esther Saenz Willis 12:49.50 6:25/M
68 45 380 Katie Flaschsbart Justin Northwest 12:49.60 6:25/M
69 46 341 Casey Lee Dallas Highland Park 12:50.30 6:25/M
70 47 1084 Claire Parnell Dallas Highland Park 12:51.55 6:26/M
71 48 334 Katie Taylor Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 12:53.00 6:27/M
72 49 1083 Sandra Gueta El Paso Del Valle 12:53.30 6:27/M
73 50 353 Dakota Stewart Dripping Springs 12:55.95 6:28/M
74 51 398 Elizabeth Ruby Keller Central 12:57.95 6:29/M
75 52 419 Victoria Mendoza Willis 12:58.30 6:29/M
76 (< 5) 346 Rosa Galvan Dallas Jefferson 12:58.70 6:29/M
77 53 381 Amanda Harris Justin Northwest 12:59.70 6:30/M
78 54 331 Analicia Banales Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 13:00.45 6:30/M
79 55 386 Jacqueline Alnes Katy Seven Lakes 13:05.25 6:33/M
80 56 360 Mary Tooke El Paso Chapin 13:06.40 6:33/M
81 57 362 Amanda Luna El Paso Del Valle 13:07.45 6:34/M
82 58 384 Anna Smith Justin Northwest 13:08.00 6:34/M
83 59 363 Laura Magallenes El Paso Del Valle 13:09.00 6:35/M
84 60 417 Marcy Atkinson Willis 13:09.75 6:35/M
85 61 354 Amanda Costanzo El Paso Chapin 13:10.20 6:35/M
86 62 377 Chelsi Ruiz Hereford 13:11.80 6:36/M
87 63 411 Aimee Raimer Montgomery 13:12.95 6:36/M
88 64 344 Tory Richard Dallas Highland Park 13:14.45 6:37/M
89 65 374 Stefani Langehennig Hereford 13:15.40 6:38/M
90 66 383 Krystin Lindstrom Justin Northwest 13:17.85 6:39/M
91 67 392 Madison Roberts Katy Seven Lakes 13:20.80 6:40/M
92 68 355 Amy Fathbruckner El Paso Chapin 13:22.00 6:41/M
93 69 347 Megan Bellview Dripping Springs 13:22.75 6:41/M
94 70 385 Kayla Wise Justin Northwest 13:23.35 6:42/M
95 71 391 Madeline Racine Katy Seven Lakes 13:24.00 6:42/M
96 72 323 Brooke Martin Boerne 13:24.55 6:42/M
97 73 352 Amanda Mangrum Dripping Springs 13:24.70 6:42/M
98 74 395 Sydney Brink Keller Central 13:28.50 6:44/M
99 75 420 Ryann Rodriguez Willis 13:31.15 6:46/M
100 76 330 Monica Baez Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 13:35.30 6:48/M
101 77 348 Rachel Bounds Dripping Springs 13:38.25 6:49/M
102 78 382 Tori Holman Justin Northwest 13:42.30 6:51/M
103 79 320 Stephanie Dillard Boerne 13:47.65 6:54/M
104 80 393 Sarah Artiles Keller Central 13:57.30 6:59/M
105 81 356 Lorena Flores El Paso Chapin 14:22.50 7:11/M
106 82 407 Morgan Freeman Montgomery 15:46.20 7:53/M
4A TEAM:
Team - Hereford Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:00:01.65 Ave Time:12:00.33
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 373 Betzy Jimenez 1 1 11:28.80 11:28.80
2 376 Abby Metcalf 5 6 11:52.85 23:21.65
3 372 Jessica Blakely 10 16 12:08.50 35:30.15
4 375 Ashley Mason 15 31 12:13.25 47:43.40
5 378 Monica Zuniga 19 50 12:18.25 1:00:01.65
6 377 Chelsi Ruiz 62 112 13:11.80 1:13:13.45
7 374 Stefani Langehennig 65 177 13:15.40 1:26:28.85
Team - Boerne Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:00:36.25 Ave Time:12:07.25
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 322 Emily Jones 4 4 11:43.25 11:43.25
2 319 Anne Blalock 6 10 11:59.75 23:43.00
3 321 Melissa Jones 8 18 12:06.55 35:49.55
4 324 Hannah McCord 20 38 12:18.40 48:07.95
5 318 Robyn Artale 32 70 12:28.30 1:00:36.25
6 323 Brooke Martin 72 142 13:24.55 1:14:00.80
7 320 Stephanie Dillard 79 221 13:47.65 1:27:48.45
Team - Willis Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:02:03.25 Ave Time:12:24.65
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 423 Elizabeth Slaughter 2 2 11:41.15 11:41.15
2 418 Beth Goodlander 14 16 12:12.90 23:54.05
3 421 Cristina Saenz 22 38 12:21.40 36:15.45
4 422 Esther Saenz 44 82 12:49.50 49:04.95
5 419 Victoria Mendoza 52 134 12:58.30 1:02:03.25
6 417 Marcy Atkinson 60 194 13:09.75 1:15:13.00
7 420 Ryann Rodriguez 75 269 13:31.15 1:28:44.15
Team - Keller Central Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:02:22.75 Ave Time:12:28.55
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 399 Erica Stam 7 7 12:02.00 12:02.00
2 397 Kearci Jobe 28 35 12:26.20 24:28.20
3 396 Bailey Dulaney 29 64 12:26.60 36:54.80
4 394 Julie Bell 33 97 12:30.00 49:24.80
5 398 Elizabeth Ruby 51 148 12:57.95 1:02:22.75
6 395 Sydney Brink 74 222 13:28.50 1:15:51.25
7 393 Sarah Artiles 80 302 13:57.30 1:29:48.55
Team - Dallas Highland Park Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:02:30.15 Ave Time:12:30.03
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 339 Carola Conces 17 17 12:16.50 12:16.50
2 342 Claire Rhodes 24 41 12:23.35 24:39.85
3 340 Breck Gordan 30 71 12:27.60 37:07.45
4 343 Megan Rhodes 35 106 12:32.40 49:39.85
5 341 Casey Lee 46 152 12:50.30 1:02:30.15
6 1084 Claire Parnell 47 199 12:51.55 1:15:21.70
7 344 Tory Richard 64 263 13:14.45 1:28:36.15
Team - Montgomery Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:02:36.05 Ave Time:12:31.21
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 412 Elizabeth Whitney 11 11 12:09.10 12:09.10
2 410 Amber Patin 16 27 12:13.85 24:22.95
3 408 Whitley Hoppe 23 50 12:22.15 36:45.10
4 409 Ashley Hoppe 39 89 12:38.00 49:23.10
5 411 Aimee Raimer 63 152 13:12.95 1:02:36.05
6 407 Morgan Freeman 82 234 15:46.20 1:18:22.25
Team - El Paso Del Valle Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:02:48.75 Ave Time:12:33.75
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 364 Brissia Montalvo 12 12 12:10.65 12:10.65
2 365 Gabriela Ramos 13 25 12:11.55 24:22.20
3 366 Melissa Zepeda 26 51 12:25.80 36:48.00
4 1083 Sandra Gueta 49 100 12:53.30 49:41.30
5 362 Amanda Luna 57 157 13:07.45 1:02:48.75
6 363 Laura Magallenes 59 216 13:09.00 1:15:57.75
Team - El Paso Chapin Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:02:48.45 Ave Time:12:33.69
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 358 Marissa Paz 3 3 11:42.30 11:42.30
2 359 Alyssa Ruiz 25 28 12:23.55 24:05.85
3 357 Tisha Hunter 27 55 12:26.00 36:31.85
4 360 Mary Tooke 56 111 13:06.40 49:38.25
5 354 Amanda Costanzo 61 172 13:10.20 1:02:48.45
6 355 Amy Fathbruckner 68 240 13:22.00 1:16:10.45
7 356 Lorena Flores 81 321 14:22.50 1:30:32.95
Team - Katy Seven Lakes Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:03:09.35 Ave Time:12:37.87
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 390 Blair McCormack 18 18 12:16.85 12:16.85
2 388 Katelyn Colwell 21 39 12:19.10 24:35.95
3 387 Marissa Anselmo 40 79 12:38.95 37:14.90
4 389 Emily Felt 43 122 12:49.20 50:04.10
5 386 Jacqueline Alnes 55 177 13:05.25 1:03:09.35
6 392 Madison Roberts 67 244 13:20.80 1:16:30.15
7 391 Madeline Racine 71 315 13:24.00 1:29:54.15
Team - Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:03:30.05 Ave Time:12:42.01
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 332 Lupita Garcia 31 31 12:28.10 12:28.10
2 335 Ruby Tellez 36 67 12:33.00 25:01.10
3 336 Amy Williams 41 108 12:47.35 37:48.45
4 333 Meagan Hoff 42 150 12:48.60 50:37.05
5 334 Katie Taylor 48 198 12:53.00 1:03:30.05
6 331 Analicia Banales 54 252 13:00.45 1:16:30.50
7 330 Monica Baez 76 328 13:35.30 1:30:05.80
Team - Dripping Springs Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:03:34.05 Ave Time:12:42.81
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 351 Bethany Hogan 9 9 12:06.90 12:06.90
2 350 Jenny Hill 34 43 12:30.90 24:37.80
3 349 Megan Boutin 38 81 12:37.55 37:15.35
4 353 Dakota Stewart 50 131 12:55.95 50:11.30
5 347 Megan Bellview 69 200 13:22.75 1:03:34.05
6 352 Amanda Mangrum 73 273 13:24.70 1:16:58.75
7 348 Rachel Bounds 77 350 13:38.25 1:30:37.00
Team - Justin Northwest Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:04:50.25 Ave Time:12:58.05
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 379 Malory Ammerman 37 37 12:35.10 12:35.10
2 380 Katie Flaschsbart 45 82 12:49.60 25:24.70
3 381 Amanda Harris 53 135 12:59.70 38:24.40
4 384 Anna Smith 58 193 13:08.00 51:32.40
5 383 Krystin Lindstrom 66 259 13:17.85 1:04:50.25
6 385 Kayla Wise 70 329 13:23.35 1:18:13.60
7 382 Tori Holman 78 407 13:42.30 1:31:55.90
Boys 5000m 3A INDIVIDUAL:
O'All Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 751 Aaron Brannen Bridge City 16:09.90 5:11/M
2 2 825 Shota Yamaguchi Perryton 16:21.90 5:14/M
3 (< 5) 786 Aaron Lopez Ingram Moore 16:33.50 5:18/M
4 (< 5) 853 Derek Allen Yoakum 16:43.40 5:21/M
5 3 839 Mitchell Driver Princeton 16:43.90 5:21/M
6 (< 5) 780 David Palma Fort Stockton 16:45.05 5:22/M
7 (< 5) 841 Brad Mullens Robinson 16:45.05 5:22/M
8 4 828 Ernesto Perales Pharr Valley View 16:45.30 5:22/M
9 5 787 Cesar Arce La Vernia 16:46.95 5:22/M
10 (< 5) 820 Logan Smart Needville 16:48.75 5:23/M
11 6 762 Sann Allison Canyon 16:52.85 5:24/M
12 (< 5) 748 Lance Medina Aransas Pass 16:54.20 5:25/M
13 7 771 Scott Harrison Decatur 17:01.15 5:27/M
14 8 826 Taylor Hubbard Perryton 17:04.85 5:28/M
15 (< 5) 810 Felix Rodriquez Mineola 17:08.75 5:29/M
16 (< 5) 851 Blake Bartosh West 17:10.15 5:30/M
17 (< 5) 809 Shayn Weider Marion 17:10.65 5:30/M
18 (< 5) 852 Kurt Lindsey White Oak 17:12.00 5:31/M
19 9 767 Carlos Torres Decatur 17:12.00 5:31/M
20 10 755 Randy Becker Bridge City 17:16.05 5:32/M
21 11 800 Nathan Blim Lufkin Hudson 17:18.40 5:33/M
22 12 764 Seth Allison Canyon 17:18.80 5:33/M
23 (< 5) 783 Jorge Jamie Gonzales 17:24.70 5:35/M
24 (< 5) 750 Landon Adams Breckenridge 17:26.70 5:35/M
25 13 766 Brett Harrison Decatur 17:28.40 5:36/M
26 14 765 Aaron Ortiz Decatur 17:30.05 5:37/M
27 15 850 Will Barry Texarkana Pleasant Grove 17:31.90 5:37/M
28 (< 5) 784 Gerson Pineda Hidalgo 17:33.50 5:38/M
29 (< 5) 781 Clay Ament Gatesville 17:34.75 5:38/M
30 16 758 Blake Marable Canyon 17:38.80 5:39/M
31 17 788 Charlie Bruner La Vernia 17:38.80 5:39/M
32 18 798 Marshall Gorham Lufkin Hudson 17:40.40 5:40/M
33 19 753 Garrett English Bridge City 17:40.90 5:40/M
34 20 752 Brad Heath Bridge City 17:42.80 5:40/M
35 (< 5) 779 Robby Bishop Farmersville 17:43.50 5:41/M
36 21 776 Joseph Calhoun Eustace 17:43.95 5:41/M
37 22 763 Seiko Manning Canyon 17:45.20 5:41/M
38 23 806 Robert Neira Luling 17:45.50 5:41/M
39 24 816 Jimmy Mudd Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 17:46.55 5:42/M
40 25 815 Jibran Zarate Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 17:47.00 5:42/M
41 26 770 Ryan Davis Decatur 17:47.95 5:42/M
42 (< 5) 794 Todd Neer LaGrange 17:48.60 5:42/M
43 27 769 Matt Haile Decatur 17:49.10 5:43/M
44 28 795 Daniel Crawford Lufkin Hudson 17:51.85 5:43/M
45 29 1073 Jose Leos Lufkin Hudson 17:55.25 5:45/M
46 30 774 John Rediker Eustace 17:56.50 5:45/M
47 31 832 Juan Pablo Zumaya Pharr Valley View 17:58.45 5:46/M
48 32 813 Jake Sparks Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 17:59.45 5:46/M
49 33 778 Troy Jones Eustace 17:59.70 5:46/M
50 34 791 Tim Padgett La Vernia 18:01.80 5:46/M
51 35 835 Chase Spruiell Princeton 18:03.10 5:47/M
52 36 830 Juan Trevino Pharr Valley View 18:05.30 5:48/M
53 (< 5) 785 Chris Jones Huffman Hargrave 18:05.45 5:48/M
54 37 775 Johnny Lee Eustace 18:06.10 5:48/M
55 38 790 Roman Jacobo La Vernia 18:08.60 5:49/M
56 39 799 Miles O'Neill Lufkin Hudson 18:08.70 5:49/M
57 40 801 Trey Dippel Lufkin Hudson 18:10.30 5:49/M
58 41 789 Jerry Hernandez La Vernia 18:10.85 5:49/M
59 42 814 Jess Williams Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 18:12.30 5:50/M
60 43 756 Ryan Kelly Bridge City 18:12.60 5:50/M
61 44 807 Rudolpho Contreras Luling 18:13.10 5:50/M
62 (< 5) 782 Kerry Markert Giddings 18:13.60 5:50/M
63 45 803 James Holcomb Luling 18:13.80 5:50/M
64 46 805 Manuel Castillo Luling 18:15.90 5:51/M
65 47 831 Juan Jorge Rodriguez Pharr Valley View 18:16.70 5:51/M
66 (< 5) 811 Marcos Rodriquez Mineola 18:18.90 5:52/M
67 48 792 Tommy Gallegos La Vernia 18:21.70 5:53/M
68 49 768 David Cude Decatur 18:22.05 5:53/M
69 50 804 Juan Salinas Luling 18:23.15 5:54/M
70 51 797 Kyle Hawley Lufkin Hudson 18:25.85 5:54/M
71 52 840 Nick Driver Princeton 18:26.10 5:54/M
72 (< 5) 819 Austin Taylor Mount Vernon 18:29.10 5:55/M
73 (< 5) 854 Richard Torres Yoakum 18:30.40 5:56/M
74 53 822 Ernesto Navarette Perryton 18:32.60 5:56/M
75 54 761 Jacob Lopez Canyon 18:32.70 5:56/M
76 55 818 Tanner Doggett Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 18:34.55 5:57/M
77 56 802 Edwin Lopez Luling 18:38.30 5:58/M
78 57 773 Edward Gonzales Eustace 18:40.20 5:59/M
79 58 759 Chris Lough Canyon 18:43.00 6:00/M
80 59 844 Brad Meeks Texarkana Pleasant Grove 18:44.30 6:00/M
81 60 793 William Harvey La Vernia 18:47.35 6:01/M
82 61 833 Martin Madera Pharr Valley View 18:48.05 6:02/M
83 62 848 Jake Gerber Texarkana Pleasant Grove 18:49.50 6:02/M
84 63 777 Travis Cox Eustace 18:51.55 6:03/M
85 64 772 Daniel Renberg Eustace 18:57.80 6:04/M
86 65 836 Emilio Hernandez Princeton 19:00.90 6:05/M
87 66 837 Jeremy Rodriquez Princeton 19:01.15 6:06/M
88 67 845 Chris Neighbors Texarkana Pleasant Grove 19:04.15 6:07/M
89 68 760 Ian Marable Canyon 19:04.60 6:07/M
90 69 829 Joel Gutierrez Pharr Valley View 19:05.05 6:07/M
91 70 757 Scott Stephenson Bridge City 19:07.05 6:08/M
92 (< 5) 843 Marcos Tirado Tatum 19:08.70 6:08/M
93 71 817 Nathan Pruitt Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 19:13.35 6:10/M
94 (< 5) 749 Kirby Dunn Bowie 19:16.55 6:11/M
95 72 827 Angel Galvan Pharr Valley View 19:20.85 6:12/M
96 73 754 Kevin Young Bridge City 19:23.30 6:13/M
97 74 849 Wesley Curtis Texarkana Pleasant Grove 19:23.95 6:13/M
98 75 821 Darrel Findley Perryton 19:25.80 6:13/M
99 76 812 Austin Malek Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 19:27.90 6:14/M
100 77 808 Sammy Gonzalez Luling 19:32.90 6:16/M
101 (< 5) 842 Eduardo Tirado Tatum 19:32.95 6:16/M
102 78 823 Heath Bellmon Perryton 19:33.90 6:16/M
103 79 847 Drew Langford Texarkana Pleasant Grove 19:45.80 6:20/M
104 80 838 Jose Lozano Princeton 19:48.85 6:21/M
105 81 846 Daniel Porras Texarkana Pleasant Grove 20:01.45 6:25/M
106 82 834 Ben Moore Princeton 20:21.30 6:31/M
107 83 824 Ivan Chaparro Perryton 21:22.15 6:51/M
3A TEAM:
Team - Decatur Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:26:59.55 Ave Time:17:23.91
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 771 Scott Harrison 7 7 17:01.15 17:01.15
2 767 Carlos Torres 9 16 17:12.00 34:13.15
3 766 Brett Harrison 13 29 17:28.40 51:41.55
4 765 Aaron Ortiz 14 43 17:30.05 1:09:11.60
5 770 Ryan Davis 26 69 17:47.95 1:26:59.55
6 769 Matt Haile 27 96 17:49.10 1:44:48.65
7 768 David Cude 49 145 18:22.05 2:03:10.70
Team - Bridge City Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:27:02.25 Ave Time:17:24.45
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 751 Aaron Brannen 1 1 16:09.90 16:09.90
2 755 Randy Becker 10 11 17:16.05 33:25.95
3 753 Garrett English 19 30 17:40.90 51:06.85
4 752 Brad Heath 20 50 17:42.80 1:08:49.65
5 756 Ryan Kelly 43 93 18:12.60 1:27:02.25
6 757 Scott Stephenson 70 163 19:07.05 1:46:09.30
7 754 Kevin Young 73 236 19:23.30 2:05:32.60
Team - Canyon Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:28:08.35 Ave Time:17:37.67
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 762 Sann Allison 6 6 16:52.85 16:52.85
2 764 Seth Allison 12 18 17:18.80 34:11.65
3 758 Blake Marable 16 34 17:38.80 51:50.45
4 763 Seiko Manning 22 56 17:45.20 1:09:35.65
5 761 Jacob Lopez 54 110 18:32.70 1:28:08.35
6 759 Chris Lough 58 168 18:43.00 1:46:51.35
7 760 Ian Marable 68 236 19:04.60 2:05:55.95
Team - Lufkin Hudson Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:28:54.60 Ave Time:17:46.92
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 800 Nathan Blim 11 11 17:18.40 17:18.40
2 798 Marshall Gorham 18 29 17:40.40 34:58.80
3 795 Daniel Crawford 28 57 17:51.85 52:50.65
4 1073 Jose Leos 29 86 17:55.25 1:10:45.90
5 799 Miles O'Neill 39 125 18:08.70 1:28:54.60
6 801 Trey Dippel 40 165 18:10.30 1:47:04.90
7 797 Kyle Hawley 51 216 18:25.85 2:05:30.75
Team - La Vernia Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:28:47.00 Ave Time:17:45.40
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 787 Cesar Arce 5 5 16:46.95 16:46.95
2 788 Charlie Bruner 17 22 17:38.80 34:25.75
3 791 Tim Padgett 34 56 18:01.80 52:27.55
4 790 Roman Jacobo 38 94 18:08.60 1:10:36.15
5 789 Jerry Hernandez 41 135 18:10.85 1:28:47.00
6 792 Tommy Gallegos 48 183 18:21.70 1:47:08.70
7 793 William Harvey 60 243 18:47.35 2:05:56.05
Team - Eustace Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:30:26.45 Ave Time:18:05.29
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 776 Joseph Calhoun 21 21 17:43.95 17:43.95
2 774 John Rediker 30 51 17:56.50 35:40.45
3 778 Troy Jones 33 84 17:59.70 53:40.15
4 775 Johnny Lee 37 121 18:06.10 1:11:46.25
5 773 Edward Gonzales 57 178 18:40.20 1:30:26.45
6 777 Travis Cox 63 241 18:51.55 1:49:18.00
7 772 Daniel Renberg 64 305 18:57.80 2:08:15.80
Team - Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:30:19.85 Ave Time:18:03.97
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 816 Jimmy Mudd 24 24 17:46.55 17:46.55
2 815 Jibran Zarate 25 49 17:47.00 35:33.55
3 813 Jake Sparks 32 81 17:59.45 53:33.00
4 814 Jess Williams 42 123 18:12.30 1:11:45.30
5 818 Tanner Doggett 55 178 18:34.55 1:30:19.85
6 817 Nathan Pruitt 71 249 19:13.35 1:49:33.20
7 812 Austin Malek 76 325 19:27.90 2:09:01.10
Team - Pharr Valley View Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:29:53.80 Ave Time:17:58.76
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 828 Ernesto Perales 4 4 16:45.30 16:45.30
2 832 Juan Pablo Zumaya 31 35 17:58.45 34:43.75
3 830 Juan Trevino 36 71 18:05.30 52:49.05
4 831 Juan Jorge Rodriguez 47 118 18:16.70 1:11:05.75
5 833 Martin Madera 61 179 18:48.05 1:29:53.80
6 829 Joel Gutierrez 69 248 19:05.05 1:48:58.85
7 827 Angel Galvan 72 320 19:20.85 2:08:19.70
Team - Luling Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 1:30:51.45 Ave Time:18:10.29
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 806 Robert Neira 23 23 17:45.50 17:45.50
2 807 Rudolpho Contreras 44 67 18:13.10 35:58.60
3 803 James Holcomb 45 112 18:13.80 54:12.40
4 805 Manuel Castillo 46 158 18:15.90 1:12:28.30
5 804 Juan Salinas 50 208 18:23.15 1:30:51.45
6 802 Edwin Lopez 56 264 18:38.30 1:49:29.75
7 808 Sammy Gonzalez 77 341 19:32.90 2:09:02.65
Team - Perryton Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:30:59.05 Ave Time:18:11.81
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 825 Shota Yamaguchi 2 2 16:21.90 16:21.90
2 826 Taylor Hubbard 8 10 17:04.85 33:26.75
3 822 Ernesto Navarette 53 63 18:32.60 51:59.35
4 821 Darrel Findley 75 138 19:25.80 1:11:25.15
5 823 Heath Bellmon 78 216 19:33.90 1:30:59.05
6 824 Ivan Chaparro 83 299 21:22.15 1:52:21.20
Team - Princeton Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:31:15.15 Ave Time:18:15.03
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 839 Mitchell Driver 3 3 16:43.90 16:43.90
2 835 Chase Spruiell 35 38 18:03.10 34:47.00
3 840 Nick Driver 52 90 18:26.10 53:13.10
4 836 Emilio Hernandez 65 155 19:00.90 1:12:14.00
5 837 Jeremy Rodriquez 66 221 19:01.15 1:31:15.15
6 838 Jose Lozano 80 301 19:48.85 1:51:04.00
7 834 Ben Moore 82 383 20:21.30 2:11:25.30
Team - Texarkana Pleasant Grove Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:33:33.80 Ave Time:18:42.76
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 850 Will Barry 15 15 17:31.90 17:31.90
2 844 Brad Meeks 59 74 18:44.30 36:16.20
3 848 Jake Gerber 62 136 18:49.50 55:05.70
4 845 Chris Neighbors 67 203 19:04.15 1:14:09.85
5 849 Wesley Curtis 74 277 19:23.95 1:33:33.80
6 847 Drew Langford 79 356 19:45.80 1:53:19.60
7 846 Daniel Porras 81 437 20:01.45 2:13:21.05
Girls 3200m 3A INDIVIDUAL:
O'All Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 248 Michelle Guzman Giddings 11:26.15 5:43/M
2 2 226 Lauren Simpson Canyon 11:44.35 5:52/M
3 3 229 Cynthia Carillo Decatur 11:45.70 5:53/M
4 (< 5) 279 Alma Salinas Luling 11:46.10 5:53/M
5 (< 5) 280 Merideth Blocker Mineola 11:50.80 5:55/M
6 (< 5) 300 Catherine Loden White Oak 12:01.50 6:01/M
7 4 233 Jessica Torres Decatur 12:02.25 6:01/M
8 5 293 Ashley James Robinson 12:04.55 6:02/M
9 (< 5) 219 Brenda Pena Cameron Yoe 12:05.35 6:03/M
10 6 232 Tara Natale Decatur 12:06.30 6:03/M
11 (< 5) 297 Josie Donelson Sanger 12:08.60 6:04/M
12 7 284 Kristie Hartsfield Perryton 12:10.80 6:05/M
13 8 220 Sierra Manning Canyon 12:19.10 6:10/M
14 9 238 Tanita Durnell Eustace 12:20.50 6:10/M
15 10 235 Chelsea Turner Decatur 12:21.55 6:11/M
16 (< 5) 255 Kelsey Johnson Iowa Park 12:22.40 6:11/M
17 11 250 Jo Anne Penn Giddings 12:23.70 6:12/M
18 12 213 Jessica Miranda Bellville 12:24.40 6:12/M
19 13 312 Jessica Martinez Zapata 12:24.65 6:12/M
20 14 252 Jasmine Trier Giddings 12:24.90 6:12/M
21 (< 5) 244 Amy Buenrostro Falfurrias 12:25.90 6:13/M
22 (< 5) 253 Alma Santos Hondo 12:27.10 6:14/M
23 (< 5) 254 Brittany Marches Huffman Hargrave 12:29.45 6:15/M
24 (< 5) 298 Stacey Ziats Smithville 12:29.95 6:15/M
25 15 1094 Aries Bazaldua Canyon 12:30.50 6:15/M
26 (< 5) 236 Cara Patterson Devine 12:31.15 6:16/M
27 16 275 Lauren Parker Llano 12:32.45 6:16/M
28 17 290 Hannah Abbe Robinson 12:33.00 6:17/M
29 18 272 Kourtney Aylor Llano 12:33.70 6:17/M
30 19 249 Candice Joyce Giddings 12:34.75 6:17/M
31 20 302 Rachel Aubert Wills Point 12:35.20 6:18/M
32 21 276 Kelsey Rostron Llano 12:35.70 6:18/M
33 (< 5) 256 Candace Ramos Kaufman 12:37.55 6:19/M
34 22 274 Chelsea Montgomery Llano 12:39.30 6:20/M
35 (< 5) 289 Katie Smith Pittsburg 12:41.00 6:21/M
36 23 286 Selene Lopez Perryton 12:46.10 6:23/M
37 24 225 Chelsey Russ Canyon 12:46.50 6:23/M
38 25 224 Daniella Peddy Canyon 12:47.85 6:24/M
39 (< 5) 227 Kelli Richardson China Springs 12:48.65 6:24/M
40 26 221 Ashlee Covin Canyon 12:51.30 6:26/M
41 27 215 Lydia Poffenberger Bellville 12:54.30 6:27/M
42 28 262 Michelle Smith La Vernia 12:55.15 6:28/M
43 (< 5) 281 Leigh Anne Pearson Mount Vernon 12:55.30 6:28/M
44 29 1082 Lenzy Lewis Llano 12:56.45 6:28/M
45 (< 5) 228 Jessica Gadlin Commerce 12:56.75 6:28/M
46 30 237 Coressa Durnell Eustace 12:57.80 6:29/M
47 31 218 Bethany Winn Bellville 12:58.50 6:29/M
48 32 223 Jordan Mayberry Canyon 12:58.75 6:29/M
49 (< 5) 245 Kylie Bishop Farmersville 12:59.05 6:30/M
50 33 243 Rebekah Walter Eustace 13:00.90 6:30/M
51 34 282 Jordan Allred Perryton 13:01.75 6:31/M
52 35 269 Jayne Krohn Lindale 13:01.85 6:31/M
53 36 242 Jolene Ochoa Eustace 13:02.10 6:31/M
54 (< 5) 264 Janet Suarez Liberty Hill 13:04.00 6:32/M
55 37 246 Melissa Basquez Giddings 13:06.00 6:33/M
56 38 291 Stacey Boyett Robinson 13:07.75 6:34/M
57 39 314 Mindy Sosa Zapata 13:09.40 6:35/M
58 40 239 Traci Garrett Eustace 13:10.25 6:35/M
59 41 231 Delia Martinez Decatur 13:12.15 6:36/M
60 42 216 Sara Poffenberger Bellville 13:12.95 6:36/M
61 43 234 Cristina Torres Decatur 13:16.60 6:38/M
62 44 241 Megan Maltos Eustace 13:17.15 6:39/M
63 45 313 Yanira Morales Zapata 13:19.00 6:40/M
64 46 271 Morgan Reynolds Lindale 13:19.65 6:40/M
65 47 267 Kara Holder Lindale 13:23.55 6:42/M
66 48 311 Cassie Carrizalez Zapata 13:24.00 6:42/M
67 49 285 Victoria Herbert Perryton 13:24.35 6:42/M
68 50 277 Cierra Thompson Llano 13:24.95 6:42/M
69 51 304 Penny Erin Wills Point 13:25.70 6:43/M
70 52 240 Jamie Hass Eustace 13:26.75 6:43/M
71 53 258 Sophie Godwin La Vernia 13:28.20 6:44/M
72 54 259 Aimee Jonas La Vernia 13:28.60 6:44/M
73 55 260 Mechelia Lara La Vernia 13:29.45 6:45/M
74 56 263 Lindsay Voigt La Vernia 13:30.20 6:45/M
75 57 247 Rachel Bucchorn Giddings 13:32.55 6:46/M
76 58 251 Logan Plumlee Giddings 13:32.85 6:46/M
77 59 307 Saci Wreath Wills Point 13:34.20 6:47/M
78 60 217 Marisela Torre Bellville 13:34.55 6:47/M
79 (< 5) 299 Mattilyn McIntyre Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 13:35.95 6:48/M
80 61 309 Naomi Benavides Zapata 13:36.40 6:48/M
81 62 303 Lauren Boyd Wills Point 13:38.45 6:49/M
82 63 265 Kayla Cecotti Lindale 13:41.75 6:51/M
83 64 230 Sydney Lawrence Decatur 13:43.20 6:52/M
84 (< 5) 308 Kelli Payton Wimberley 13:43.60 6:52/M
85 65 212 Sherry Malinowski Bellville 13:48.80 6:54/M
86 66 214 Jennifer Pier Bellville 13:50.65 6:55/M
87 67 278 Kristie Van Coney Llano 13:56.70 6:58/M
88 68 268 Haylee James Lindale 13:58.75 6:59/M
89 69 292 Arin Boyett Robinson 13:59.95 7:00/M
90 70 270 Liz Ponder Lindale 14:07.95 7:04/M
91 71 301 Mindy Arredondo Wills Point 14:13.85 7:07/M
92 72 261 Samantha Rosales La Vernia 14:25.70 7:13/M
93 73 305 Kalani Richards Wills Point 14:26.00 7:13/M
94 74 295 Adrianna Sanchez Robinson 14:34.55 7:17/M
95 75 257 Alexandria Deluna La Vernia 14:47.45 7:24/M
96 76 296 Katie Wright Robinson 15:08.85 7:34/M
97 77 287 Janelly Ortiz Perryton 15:21.15 7:41/M
98 78 266 Hollye Crawley Lindale 15:21.15 7:41/M
99 79 315 Vanessa Villarreal Zapata 15:32.70 7:46/M
100 80 310 Kathy Benavides Zapata 15:46.30 7:53/M
101 81 283 Erin Beal Perryton 16:09.05 8:05/M
3A TEAM:
Team - Decatur Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:01:27.95 Ave Time:12:17.59
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 229 Cynthia Carillo 3 3 11:45.70 11:45.70
2 233 Jessica Torres 4 7 12:02.25 23:47.95
3 232 Tara Natale 6 13 12:06.30 35:54.25
4 235 Chelsea Turner 10 23 12:21.55 48:15.80
5 231 Delia Martinez 41 64 13:12.15 1:01:27.95
6 234 Cristina Torres 43 107 13:16.60 1:14:44.55
7 230 Sydney Lawrence 64 171 13:43.20 1:28:27.75
Team - Canyon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:02:08.30 Ave Time:12:25.66
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 226 Lauren Simpson 2 2 11:44.35 11:44.35
2 220 Sierra Manning 8 10 12:19.10 24:03.45
3 1094 Aries Bazaldua 15 25 12:30.50 36:33.95
4 225 Chelsey Russ 24 49 12:46.50 49:20.45
5 224 Daniella Peddy 25 74 12:47.85 1:02:08.30
6 221 Ashlee Covin 26 100 12:51.30 1:14:59.60
7 223 Jordan Mayberry 32 132 12:58.75 1:27:58.35
Team - Giddings Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:01:55.50 Ave Time:12:23.10
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 248 Michelle Guzman 1 1 11:26.15 11:26.15
2 250 Jo Anne Penn 11 12 12:23.70 23:49.85
3 252 Jasmine Trier 14 26 12:24.90 36:14.75
4 249 Candice Joyce 19 45 12:34.75 48:49.50
5 246 Melissa Basquez 37 82 13:06.00 1:01:55.50
6 247 Rachel Bucchorn 57 139 13:32.55 1:15:28.05
7 251 Logan Plumlee 58 197 13:32.85 1:29:00.90
Team - Llano Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:03:17.60 Ave Time:12:39.52
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 275 Lauren Parker 16 16 12:32.45 12:32.45
2 272 Kourtney Aylor 18 34 12:33.70 25:06.15
3 276 Kelsey Rostron 21 55 12:35.70 37:41.85
4 274 Chelsea Montgomery 22 77 12:39.30 50:21.15
5 1082 Lenzy Lewis 29 106 12:56.45 1:03:17.60
6 277 Cierra Thompson 50 156 13:24.95 1:16:42.55
7 278 Kristie Van Coney 67 223 13:56.70 1:30:39.25
Team - Eustace Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:04:31.55 Ave Time:12:54.31
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 238 Tanita Durnell 9 9 12:20.50 12:20.50
2 237 Coressa Durnell 30 39 12:57.80 25:18.30
3 243 Rebekah Walter 33 72 13:00.90 38:19.20
4 242 Jolene Ochoa 36 108 13:02.10 51:21.30
5 239 Traci Garrett 40 148 13:10.25 1:04:31.55
6 241 Megan Maltos 44 192 13:17.15 1:17:48.70
7 240 Jamie Hass 52 244 13:26.75 1:31:15.45
Team - Bellville Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:05:04.70 Ave Time:13:00.94
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 213 Jessica Miranda 12 12 12:24.40 12:24.40
2 215 Lydia Poffenberger 27 39 12:54.30 25:18.70
3 218 Bethany Winn 31 70 12:58.50 38:17.20
4 216 Sara Poffenberger 42 112 13:12.95 51:30.15
5 217 Marisela Torre 60 172 13:34.55 1:05:04.70
6 212 Sherry Malinowski 65 237 13:48.80 1:18:53.50
7 214 Jennifer Pier 66 303 13:50.65 1:32:44.15
Team - Perryton Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:06:44.15 Ave Time:13:20.83
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 284 Kristie Hartsfield 7 7 12:10.80 12:10.80
2 286 Selene Lopez 23 30 12:46.10 24:56.90
3 282 Jordan Allred 34 64 13:01.75 37:58.65
4 285 Victoria Herbert 49 113 13:24.35 51:23.00
5 287 Janelly Ortiz 77 190 15:21.15 1:06:44.15
6 283 Erin Beal 81 271 16:09.05 1:22:53.20
Team - Robinson Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:06:19.80 Ave Time:13:15.96
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 293 Ashley James 5 5 12:04.55 12:04.55
2 290 Hannah Abbe 17 22 12:33.00 24:37.55
3 291 Stacey Boyett 38 60 13:07.75 37:45.30
4 292 Arin Boyett 69 129 13:59.95 51:45.25
5 295 Adrianna Sanchez 74 203 14:34.55 1:06:19.80
6 296 Katie Wright 76 279 15:08.85 1:21:28.65
Team - Zapata Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:05:53.45 Ave Time:13:10.69
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 312 Jessica Martinez 13 13 12:24.65 12:24.65
2 314 Mindy Sosa 39 52 13:09.40 25:34.05
3 313 Yanira Morales 45 97 13:19.00 38:53.05
4 311 Cassie Carrizalez 48 145 13:24.00 52:17.05
5 309 Naomi Benavides 61 206 13:36.40 1:05:53.45
6 315 Vanessa Villarreal 79 285 15:32.70 1:21:26.15
7 310 Kathy Benavides 80 365 15:46.30 1:37:12.45
Team - La Vernia Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:06:51.60 Ave Time:13:22.32
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 262 Michelle Smith 28 28 12:55.15 12:55.15
2 258 Sophie Godwin 53 81 13:28.20 26:23.35
3 259 Aimee Jonas 54 135 13:28.60 39:51.95
4 260 Mechelia Lara 55 190 13:29.45 53:21.40
5 263 Lindsay Voigt 56 246 13:30.20 1:06:51.60
6 261 Samantha Rosales 72 318 14:25.70 1:21:17.30
7 257 Alexandria Deluna 75 393 14:47.45 1:36:04.75
Team - Lindale Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:07:25.55 Ave Time:13:29.11
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 269 Jayne Krohn 35 35 13:01.85 13:01.85
2 271 Morgan Reynolds 46 81 13:19.65 26:21.50
3 267 Kara Holder 47 128 13:23.55 39:45.05
4 265 Kayla Cecotti 63 191 13:41.75 53:26.80
5 268 Haylee James 68 259 13:58.75 1:07:25.55
6 270 Liz Ponder 70 329 14:07.95 1:21:33.50
7 266 Hollye Crawley 78 407 15:21.15 1:36:54.65
Team - Wills Point Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:07:27.40 Ave Time:13:29.48
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 302 Rachel Aubert 20 20 12:35.20 12:35.20
2 304 Penny Erin 51 71 13:25.70 26:00.90
3 307 Saci Wreath 59 130 13:34.20 39:35.10
4 303 Lauren Boyd 62 192 13:38.45 53:13.55
5 301 Mindy Arredondo 71 263 14:13.85 1:07:27.40
6 305 Kalani Richards 73 336 14:26.00 1:21:53.40
Boys 5000m 2A INDIVIDUAL:
O'All Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 734 Blaine Thompson Wall 16:28.75 5:17/M
2 (< 5) 639 Cody Hughes Anna 16:37.05 5:20/M
3 2 695 Jeremy Hester Krum 16:42.30 5:21/M
4 (< 5) 640 Cody Limas Bishop 16:45.70 5:22/M
5 3 642 Britin Morrison Boys Ranch 16:48.35 5:23/M
6 (< 5) 730 Jairus Yzaguirre Skidmore-Tynan 16:53.20 5:25/M
7 4 745 Patrick Krol Wallis Brazos 16:53.30 5:25/M
8 (< 5) 678 Brendon Bounds Hawley 16:55.50 5:25/M
9 (< 5) 707 James Hodges Paradise 17:04.80 5:28/M
10 5 708 Daniel Lujan Ponder 17:08.70 5:29/M
11 (< 5) 733 Michael Castro Taft 17:09.30 5:30/M
12 (< 5) 659 Reid Doty Crawford 17:11.45 5:30/M
13 6 735 Derek Brest Wall 17:28.20 5:36/M
14 7 676 Jerry Delafuente Grand Saline 17:29.60 5:36/M
15 (< 5) 664 Tony Perez Floydada 17:30.10 5:37/M
16 8 647 Justin Murphy Boys Ranch 17:30.75 5:37/M
17 9 696 Jesse Patterson Krum 17:33.75 5:38/M
18 (< 5) 702 Juan Trevino Moody 17:37.20 5:39/M
19 10 682 Jacob Elder Holliday 17:41.10 5:40/M
20 (< 5) 661 Trey Smith DeKalb 17:41.40 5:40/M
21 11 680 Curtis Rees Holliday 17:44.15 5:41/M
22 (< 5) 694 Andrew Sumner Jarrell 17:47.80 5:42/M
23 (< 5) 706 Levi English Ozona 17:49.80 5:43/M
24 (< 5) 638 Jose Tellez Alto 17:50.30 5:43/M
25 (< 5) 722 Anthony Stewart Riviera Kaufer 17:51.40 5:43/M
26 12 655 Rico Palacios Brock 17:52.50 5:44/M
27 (< 5) 658 Louie Cook Crawford 17:58.00 5:46/M
28 13 646 Josh Foster Boys Ranch 17:58.50 5:46/M
29 14 48 Jacob Lane Boys Ranch 17:58.60 5:46/M
30 15 645 Jase Patrick Boys Ranch 18:01.60 5:46/M
31 (< 5) 657 Steven Taylor Caddo Mills 18:02.20 5:47/M
32 (< 5) 747 Ethan Wagner Yorktown 18:03.60 5:47/M
33 16 699 Klay Dodd Krum 18:06.45 5:48/M
34 17 690 Leandro Falcon Houston Yes College Prep. 18:07.20 5:48/M
35 18 653 Joel Palacios Brock 18:08.00 5:49/M
36 19 649 Bryce Blanton Brock 18:09.60 5:49/M
37 20 736 Jeffery Drgac Wall 18:10.35 5:49/M
38 21 710 Matt Wolodzko Ponder 18:11.00 5:50/M
39 22 709 Jesus Lujan Ponder 18:11.70 5:50/M
40 23 688 Ernest Perez Houston Yes College Prep. 18:13.60 5:50/M
41 24 737 Mike Montemayor Wall 18:13.85 5:50/M
42 25 637 Joey Woolard Wallis Brazos 18:15.90 5:51/M
43 26 725 Eric Ojeda Santa Rosa 18:19.00 5:52/M
44 27 719 Ryan David Quitman 18:19.60 5:52/M
45 28 700 Levi Enslow Krum 18:20.30 5:53/M
46 29 681 Hance Loyd Holliday 18:21.20 5:53/M
47 30 723 Cesario Ojeda Santa Rosa 18:24.75 5:54/M
48 31 712 Salvador Sandoval Ponder 18:27.20 5:55/M
49 32 650 Derrick Lupher Brock 18:28.30 5:55/M
50 (< 5) 660 Nick Watson De Leon 18:30.05 5:56/M
51 33 692 Yoshimatts Rivera Houston Yes College Prep. 18:31.60 5:56/M
52 34 685 Scott Cuba Holliday 18:31.80 5:56/M
53 35 711 Rudy Sandoval Ponder 18:31.95 5:56/M
54 (< 5) 663 Justin Vela Dilley 18:36.10 5:58/M
55 36 742 Ethan Martin Wallis Brazos 18:36.70 5:58/M
56 37 652 Hayden Harris Brock 18:37.80 5:58/M
57 38 684 Kendall Styles Holliday 18:38.30 5:58/M
58 39 698 Justin Wallace Krum 18:39.25 5:59/M
59 (< 5) 656 Daniel Torres Brookshire Royal 18:43.45 6:00/M
60 (< 5) 662 David Hall Diana New Diana 18:43.90 6:00/M
61 40 739 Sterling Harkey Wall 18:47.60 6:01/M
62 41 701 Tyler Gray Krum 18:49.55 6:02/M
63 (< 5) 705 Justin Vincent Onalaska 18:51.70 6:03/M
64 (< 5) 704 Carlos Fonseca Nixon-Smiley 18:55.15 6:04/M
65 (< 5) 732 A. J. Lozano Stanton 18:57.80 6:04/M
66 (< 5) 641 Michael Lippencot Blooming Grove 18:57.80 6:04/M
67 42 643 Donald Eatinger Boys Ranch 18:58.45 6:05/M
68 43 666 Anthony Farmer Franklin 18:58.75 6:05/M
69 44 691 Sammy Torres Houston Yes College Prep. 18:59.65 6:05/M
70 45 717 Joel Frosch Quitman 19:01.00 6:06/M
71 (< 5) 731 Jeremy Phillips Stamford 19:02.50 6:06/M
72 46 746 Tanner Coleman Wallis Brazos 19:03.45 6:06/M
73 47 677 Manuel Guerrero Grand Saline 19:05.50 6:07/M
74 48 673 Arny Delafuente Grand Saline 19:07.65 6:08/M
75 49 714 Tanner Deussen Ponder 19:08.50 6:08/M
76 50 713 Seth Singleton Ponder 19:09.50 6:08/M
77 51 727 Nestor Macias Santa Rosa 19:10.40 6:09/M
78 52 726 Eric Garza Santa Rosa 19:14.50 6:10/M
79 53 672 Aaron Lascano Grand Saline 19:24.40 6:13/M
80 54 651 Garrett Branton Brock 19:24.45 6:13/M
81 55 740 Zack McCormick Wall 19:30.95 6:15/M
82 56 654 Jordan Godby Brock 19:33.00 6:16/M
83 57 687 Andy Duron Houston Yes College Prep. 19:37.80 6:17/M
84 58 729 Travis Villanueva Santa Rosa 19:38.40 6:18/M
85 59 697 Josh Bucy Krum 19:46.90 6:20/M
86 60 679 Chance Kennedy Holliday 19:50.90 6:21/M
87 61 665 Alan Homann Franklin 19:51.80 6:22/M
88 62 671 Tim Farmer Franklin 19:56.25 6:23/M
89 63 741 David Gonzales Wallis Brazos 19:56.65 6:23/M
90 64 716 Dustin Taylor Quitman 20:06.60 6:27/M
91 65 738 Reagan Noland Wall 20:08.90 6:27/M
92 66 667 Chris Kaemmlein Franklin 20:16.30 6:30/M
93 67 724 Demetrius Villanueva Santa Rosa 20:16.60 6:30/M
94 68 728 Tony Prado Santa Rosa 20:21.80 6:31/M
95 69 743 Gabriel Gonzalez Wallis Brazos 20:26.20 6:33/M
96 (< 5) 693 Joshua Beasley Hughes Springs 20:29.60 6:34/M
97 70 721 Tomas Flores Quitman 20:32.70 6:35/M
98 71 686 Abel Resendez Houston Yes College Prep. 20:33.10 6:35/M
99 72 670 John Wolfenden Franklin 20:35.00 6:36/M
100 73 648 Matt Odom Boys Ranch 20:42.35 6:38/M
101 74 720 Seth Thomas Quitman 20:43.50 6:38/M
102 75 689 Esai Morales Houston Yes College Prep. 20:53.85 6:42/M
103 76 718 Josh McKinney Quitman 21:00.95 6:44/M
104 (< 5) 703 Rayman Stecker New Waverly 21:04.50 6:45/M
105 77 669 Duke Dennis Franklin 21:19.65 6:50/M
106 78 715 Adrian Velazquez Quitman 21:48.20 6:59/M
107 79 683 Josh McCoy Holliday 22:02.85 7:04/M
108 80 675 Gary Moreno Grand Saline 22:02.90 7:04/M
109 81 744 Kyle Patek Wallis Brazos 23:14.30 7:27/M
2A TEAM:
Team - Boys Ranch Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:28:17.80 Ave Time:17:39.56
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 642 Britin Morrison 3 3 16:48.35 16:48.35
2 647 Justin Murphy 8 11 17:30.75 34:19.10
3 646 Josh Foster 13 24 17:58.50 52:17.60
4 48 Jacob Lane 14 38 17:58.60 1:10:16.20
5 645 Jase Patrick 15 53 18:01.60 1:28:17.80
6 643 Donald Eatinger 42 95 18:58.45 1:47:16.25
7 648 Matt Odom 73 168 20:42.35 2:07:58.60
Team - Wall Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:29:08.75 Ave Time:17:49.75
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 734 Blaine Thompson 1 1 16:28.75 16:28.75
2 735 Derek Brest 6 7 17:28.20 33:56.95
3 736 Jeffery Drgac 20 27 18:10.35 52:07.30
4 737 Mike Montemayor 24 51 18:13.85 1:10:21.15
5 739 Sterling Harkey 40 91 18:47.60 1:29:08.75
6 740 Zack McCormick 55 146 19:30.95 1:48:39.70
7 738 Reagan Noland 65 211 20:08.90 2:08:48.60
Team - Krum Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:29:22.05 Ave Time:17:52.41
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 695 Jeremy Hester 2 2 16:42.30 16:42.30
2 696 Jesse Patterson 9 11 17:33.75 34:16.05
3 699 Klay Dodd 16 27 18:06.45 52:22.50
4 700 Levi Enslow 28 55 18:20.30 1:10:42.80
5 698 Justin Wallace 39 94 18:39.25 1:29:22.05
6 701 Tyler Gray 41 135 18:49.55 1:48:11.60
7 697 Josh Bucy 59 194 19:46.90 2:07:58.50
Team - Ponder Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:30:30.55 Ave Time:18:06.11
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 708 Daniel Lujan 5 5 17:08.70 17:08.70
2 710 Matt Wolodzko 21 26 18:11.00 35:19.70
3 709 Jesus Lujan 22 48 18:11.70 53:31.40
4 712 Salvador Sandoval 31 79 18:27.20 1:11:58.60
5 711 Rudy Sandoval 35 114 18:31.95 1:30:30.55
6 714 Tanner Deussen 49 163 19:08.50 1:49:39.05
7 713 Seth Singleton 50 213 19:09.50 2:08:48.55
Team - Holliday Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:30:56.55 Ave Time:18:11.31
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 682 Jacob Elder 10 10 17:41.10 17:41.10
2 680 Curtis Rees 11 21 17:44.15 35:25.25
3 681 Hance Loyd 29 50 18:21.20 53:46.45
4 685 Scott Cuba 34 84 18:31.80 1:12:18.25
5 684 Kendall Styles 38 122 18:38.30 1:30:56.55
6 679 Chance Kennedy 60 182 19:50.90 1:50:47.45
7 683 Josh McCoy 79 261 22:02.85 2:12:50.30
Team - Brock Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:31:16.20 Ave Time:18:15.24
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 655 Rico Palacios 12 12 17:52.50 17:52.50
2 653 Joel Palacios 18 30 18:08.00 36:00.50
3 649 Bryce Blanton 19 49 18:09.60 54:10.10
4 650 Derrick Lupher 32 81 18:28.30 1:12:38.40
5 652 Hayden Harris 37 118 18:37.80 1:31:16.20
6 651 Garrett Branton 54 172 19:24.45 1:50:40.65
7 654 Jordan Godby 56 228 19:33.00 2:10:13.65
Team - Wallis Brazos Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:32:46.00 Ave Time:18:33.20
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 745 Patrick Krol 4 4 16:53.30 16:53.30
2 637 Joey Woolard 25 29 18:15.90 35:09.20
3 742 Ethan Martin 36 65 18:36.70 53:45.90
4 746 Tanner Coleman 46 111 19:03.45 1:12:49.35
5 741 David Gonzales 63 174 19:56.65 1:32:46.00
6 743 Gabriel Gonzalez 69 243 20:26.20 1:53:12.20
7 744 Kyle Patek 81 324 23:14.30 2:16:26.50
Team - Houston Yes College Prep. Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:33:29.85 Ave Time:18:41.97
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 690 Leandro Falcon 17 17 18:07.20 18:07.20
2 688 Ernest Perez 23 40 18:13.60 36:20.80
3 692 Yoshimatts Rivera 33 73 18:31.60 54:52.40
4 691 Sammy Torres 44 117 18:59.65 1:13:52.05
5 687 Andy Duron 57 174 19:37.80 1:33:29.85
6 686 Abel Resendez 71 245 20:33.10 1:54:02.95
7 689 Esai Morales 75 320 20:53.85 2:14:56.80
Team - Santa Rosa Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:34:47.05 Ave Time:18:57.41
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 725 Eric Ojeda 26 26 18:19.00 18:19.00
2 723 Cesario Ojeda 30 56 18:24.75 36:43.75
3 727 Nestor Macias 51 107 19:10.40 55:54.15
4 726 Eric Garza 52 159 19:14.50 1:15:08.65
5 729 Travis Villanueva 58 217 19:38.40 1:34:47.05
6 724 Demetrius Villanueva 67 284 20:16.60 1:55:03.65
7 728 Tony Prado 68 352 20:21.80 2:15:25.45
Team - Grand Saline Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:37:10.05 Ave Time:19:26.01
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 676 Jerry Delafuente 7 7 17:29.60 17:29.60
2 677 Manuel Guerrero 47 54 19:05.50 36:35.10
3 673 Arny Delafuente 48 102 19:07.65 55:42.75
4 672 Aaron Lascano 53 155 19:24.40 1:15:07.15
5 675 Gary Moreno 80 235 22:02.90 1:37:10.05
Team - Quitman Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 1:38:43.40 Ave Time:19:44.68
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 719 Ryan David 27 27 18:19.60 18:19.60
2 717 Joel Frosch 45 72 19:01.00 37:20.60
3 716 Dustin Taylor 64 136 20:06.60 57:27.20
4 721 Tomas Flores 70 206 20:32.70 1:17:59.90
5 720 Seth Thomas 74 280 20:43.50 1:38:43.40
6 718 Josh McKinney 76 356 21:00.95 1:59:44.35
7 715 Adrian Velazquez 78 434 21:48.20 2:21:32.55
Team - Franklin Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 304 Team Score (times): 1:39:38.10 Ave Time:19:55.62
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 666 Anthony Farmer 43 43 18:58.75 18:58.75
2 665 Alan Homann 61 104 19:51.80 38:50.55
3 671 Tim Farmer 62 166 19:56.25 58:46.80
4 667 Chris Kaemmlein 66 232 20:16.30 1:19:03.10
5 670 John Wolfenden 72 304 20:35.00 1:39:38.10
6 669 Duke Dennis 77 381 21:19.65 2:00:57.75
Girls 3200m 2A INDIVIDUAL:
O'All Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 165 Loren Hodges Paradise 11:18.00 5:39/M
2 (< 5) 191 Addison LeMaster Tulia 11:32.85 5:46/M
3 (< 5) 103 Gillian Gatewood Alpine 11:36.25 5:48/M
4 (< 5) 211 Leigh Berger Weimar 11:43.25 5:52/M
5 (< 5) 148 Alice Hilgart Lago Vista 11:47.60 5:54/M
6 (< 5) 140 Amber Weems Hamilton 11:49.20 5:55/M
7 1 106 Kristie Krueger Argyle 11:52.70 5:56/M
8 2 209 Brandi Witts Wallis Brazos 11:56.85 5:58/M
9 (< 5) 192 Kelsey Farrington Tuscola Jim Ned 12:03.00 6:02/M
10 3 169 Sara Dietz Prosper 12:03.85 6:02/M
11 (< 5) 121 Karlie Dieterich Crawford 12:06.30 6:03/M
12 4 139 Sheena Simpson Grand Saline 12:09.45 6:05/M
13 5 183 Valerie Calderon Slaton 12:09.95 6:05/M
14 6 118 Beth Skaggs Celina 12:10.20 6:05/M
15 7 208 Haleigh Pustka Wallis Brazos 12:10.80 6:05/M
16 (< 5) 193 Carla Lewis Tuscola Jim Ned 12:11.95 6:06/M
17 (< 5) 120 Bethanie Stinson Como-Pickton 12:15.65 6:08/M
18 8 141 Morgan Collier Holliday 12:16.80 6:08/M
19 9 168 Rachel Chesney Prosper 12:17.20 6:09/M
20 (< 5) 166 Mychelle Gregg Ponder 12:19.90 6:10/M
21 10 116 Morgan McCleery Celina 12:20.55 6:10/M
22 11 143 Angela Cuba Holliday 12:22.35 6:11/M
23 (< 5) 195 Jenovia Morrison Universal City Randolph 12:23.20 6:12/M
24 12 199 Kendra Glass Wall 12:23.80 6:12/M
25 (< 5) 181 Sarah De Los Santos Shallowater 12:25.05 6:13/M
26 13 109 Brooke Shephard Argyle 12:25.35 6:13/M
27 14 146 Nichole Jones Holliday 12:32.80 6:16/M
28 15 144 Jessica Dowd Holliday 12:33.45 6:17/M
29 (< 5) 194 Tamoya Morrison Universal City Randolph 12:36.10 6:18/M
30 16 203 Kate Wilde Wall 12:37.75 6:19/M
31 (< 5) 190 Laci Luna Stanton 12:37.80 6:19/M
32 (< 5) 196 Jenada Morrison Universal City Randolph 12:38.85 6:19/M
33 17 104 Jessica Bonfield Argyle 12:40.25 6:20/M
34 (< 5) 156 Shadoh Deal Maypearl 12:41.50 6:21/M
35 (< 5) 122 Molly Farrell East Bernard 12:43.05 6:22/M
36 18 200 Jessica Glass Wall 12:43.30 6:22/M
37 19 114 Madison Glendening Celina 12:43.80 6:22/M
38 20 174 Chelsea Ervi Salado 12:44.50 6:22/M
39 (< 5) 111 Sabrina Vargas Brookshire Royal 12:44.65 6:22/M
40 21 184 Capri Chapa Slaton 12:45.10 6:23/M
41 22 152 Bailey Henderson Little River Academy 12:46.55 6:23/M
42 23 202 Maury McCormick Wall 12:47.10 6:24/M
43 (< 5) 210 Amanda Kean Warren 12:48.40 6:24/M
44 24 198 Aimee Gesch Wall 12:49.00 6:25/M
45 25 115 Ashley Johnson Celina 12:49.10 6:25/M
46 26 186 Mashaila Enloe Slaton 12:51.50 6:26/M
47 27 173 Jessica Shirley Prosper 12:52.75 6:26/M
48 28 149 Stephanie Canady Little River Academy 12:53.10 6:27/M
49 29 110 Kirstie Wade Argyle 12:54.00 6:27/M
50 30 151 Ashley Dolezel Little River Academy 12:54.90 6:27/M
51 (< 5) 182 Kimberly Harrison Shallowater 12:55.80 6:28/M
52 31 188 Symone Martinez Slaton 12:56.30 6:28/M
53 32 161 Kathleen Underwood Mt Pleasant Chapel Hill 12:56.90 6:28/M
54 33 135 Jessica Herbert Grand Saline 13:00.05 6:30/M
55 34 206 Recqual Parker Wallis Brazos 13:01.15 6:31/M
56 35 145 Brittany Hurst Holliday 13:01.60 6:31/M
57 36 158 Anna Rester Mt Pleasant Chapel Hill 13:02.45 6:31/M
58 37 150 Callie Chudej Little River Academy 13:04.70 6:32/M
59 38 153 Jennifer Mraz Little River Academy 13:05.05 6:33/M
60 39 172 Sara Roth Prosper 13:05.85 6:33/M
61 40 162 Audrey Ward Mt Pleasant Chapel Hill 13:08.10 6:34/M
62 41 154 Jennifer Reed Little River Academy 13:08.45 6:34/M
63 42 119 Brittany Tilley Celina 13:12.10 6:36/M
64 (< 5) 123 Rebecca Jenson Elkhart 13:13.75 6:37/M
65 (< 5) 112 Emily Gibson Caddo Mills 13:15.05 6:38/M
66 43 171 Mallory Rickert Prosper 13:15.60 6:38/M
67 44 185 Stacie Davis Slaton 13:16.40 6:38/M
68 45 177 Molly Rooney Salado 13:17.90 6:39/M
69 46 142 Rebecca Cuba Holliday 13:18.40 6:39/M
70 (< 5) 164 Marilu Vargas Ore City 13:19.05 6:40/M
71 47 113 D'Ann Conner Celina 13:26.20 6:43/M
72 48 1087 Kembra Gerner Slaton 13:29.65 6:45/M
73 49 1088 Audri Jaramillo Slaton 13:30.40 6:45/M
74 (< 5) 124 Katie Shadowens Elysian Fields 13:32.70 6:46/M
75 (< 5) 125 Kendra Casey Franklin 13:33.00 6:47/M
76 50 178 Rosie Sierra Salado 13:33.20 6:47/M
77 51 126 Sydni Bradshaw Garrison 13:35.40 6:48/M
78 52 117 Jessica Sheffield Celina 13:37.15 6:49/M
79 53 157 Courtney Cotten Mt Pleasant Chapel Hill 13:39.45 6:50/M
80 54 147 Courtney Little Holliday 13:39.75 6:50/M
81 55 159 Katlyn Smith Mt Pleasant Chapel Hill 13:40.70 6:50/M
82 56 176 Leigh Martin Salado 13:42.75 6:51/M
83 57 131 Latorshia Ross Garrison 13:44.35 6:52/M
84 58 130 Kim Karow Garrison 13:51.00 6:56/M
85 59 1089 Yvonne Glass Argyle 13:51.20 6:56/M
86 60 170 Linda Lancaster Prosper 13:54.75 6:57/M
87 61 129 Holly Hartt Garrison 13:55.65 6:58/M
88 62 163 Emily Ward Mt Pleasant Chapel Hill 14:00.00 7:00/M
89 63 179 Tamra Stanish Salado 14:00.70 7:00/M
90 64 155 Kali Trainer Little River Academy 14:00.90 7:00/M
91 65 175 Kathryn Holdampf Salado 14:04.05 7:02/M
92 66 128 Liliana Garcia Garrison 14:04.30 7:02/M
93 67 107 Erin O'Connor Argyle 14:05.10 7:03/M
94 68 105 McKinzie Ellis Argyle 14:06.20 7:03/M
95 69 201 Sarah Hooker Wall 14:09.80 7:05/M
96 70 136 Janna Lane Grand Saline 14:11.45 7:06/M
97 71 160 Brittney Taylor Mt Pleasant Chapel Hill 14:13.20 7:07/M
98 72 197 Bailey Adam Wall 14:13.80 7:07/M
99 73 207 Brittany Petrosky Wallis Brazos 14:16.55 7:08/M
100 74 167 Taylor Airhart Prosper 14:18.20 7:09/M
101 75 1068 Angie Kristoneck Wallis Brazos 14:20.75 7:10/M
102 76 132 Rialie Taylor Garrison 14:23.75 7:12/M
103 77 127 Amber Burkhalter Garrison 14:24.90 7:12/M
104 78 205 Amelia Lewis Wallis Brazos 14:27.75 7:14/M
105 79 133 Kayla Bennett Grand Saline 14:28.50 7:14/M
106 80 204 Brittany Hobbs Wallis Brazos 14:29.45 7:15/M
107 81 137 Caroline Moore Grand Saline 14:29.75 7:15/M
108 82 138 Whitney Rogers Grand Saline 14:33.40 7:17/M
109 83 180 Kaleigh Rank Salado 14:36.00 7:18/M
110 84 134 Sabrian Frick Grand Saline 14:45.55 7:23/M
2A TEAM:
Team - Holliday Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:02:47.00 Ave Time:12:33.40
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 141 Morgan Collier 8 8 12:16.80 12:16.80
2 143 Angela Cuba 11 19 12:22.35 24:39.15
3 146 Nichole Jones 14 33 12:32.80 37:11.95
4 144 Jessica Dowd 15 48 12:33.45 49:45.40
5 145 Brittany Hurst 35 83 13:01.60 1:02:47.00
6 142 Rebecca Cuba 46 129 13:18.40 1:16:05.40
7 147 Courtney Little 54 183 13:39.75 1:29:45.15
Team - Wall Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:03:20.95 Ave Time:12:40.19
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 199 Kendra Glass 12 12 12:23.80 12:23.80
2 203 Kate Wilde 16 28 12:37.75 25:01.55
3 200 Jessica Glass 18 46 12:43.30 37:44.85
4 202 Maury McCormick 23 69 12:47.10 50:31.95
5 198 Aimee Gesch 24 93 12:49.00 1:03:20.95
6 201 Sarah Hooker 69 162 14:09.80 1:17:30.75
7 197 Bailey Adam 72 234 14:13.80 1:31:44.55
Team - Celina Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:03:15.75 Ave Time:12:39.15
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 118 Beth Skaggs 6 6 12:10.20 12:10.20
2 116 Morgan McCleery 10 16 12:20.55 24:30.75
3 114 Madison Glendening 19 35 12:43.80 37:14.55
4 115 Ashley Johnson 25 60 12:49.10 50:03.65
5 119 Brittany Tilley 42 102 13:12.10 1:03:15.75
6 113 D'Ann Conner 47 149 13:26.20 1:16:41.95
7 117 Jessica Sheffield 52 201 13:37.15 1:30:19.10
Team - Argyle Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:03:43.50 Ave Time:12:44.70
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 106 Kristie Krueger 1 1 11:52.70 11:52.70
2 109 Brooke Shephard 13 14 12:25.35 24:18.05
3 104 Jessica Bonfield 17 31 12:40.25 36:58.30
4 110 Kirstie Wade 29 60 12:54.00 49:52.30
5 1089 Yvonne Glass 59 119 13:51.20 1:03:43.50
6 107 Erin O'Connor 67 186 14:05.10 1:17:48.60
7 105 McKinzie Ellis 68 254 14:06.20 1:31:54.80
Team - Prosper Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:03:35.25 Ave Time:12:43.05
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 169 Sara Dietz 3 3 12:03.85 12:03.85
2 168 Rachel Chesney 9 12 12:17.20 24:21.05
3 173 Jessica Shirley 27 39 12:52.75 37:13.80
4 172 Sara Roth 39 78 13:05.85 50:19.65
5 171 Mallory Rickert 43 121 13:15.60 1:03:35.25
6 170 Linda Lancaster 60 181 13:54.75 1:17:30.00
7 167 Taylor Airhart 74 255 14:18.20 1:31:48.20
Team - Slaton Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:03:59.25 Ave Time:12:47.85
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 183 Valerie Calderon 5 5 12:09.95 12:09.95
2 184 Capri Chapa 21 26 12:45.10 24:55.05
3 186 Mashaila Enloe 26 52 12:51.50 37:46.55
4 188 Symone Martinez 31 83 12:56.30 50:42.85
5 185 Stacie Davis 44 127 13:16.40 1:03:59.25
6 1087 Kembra Gerner 48 175 13:29.65 1:17:28.90
7 1088 Audri Jaramillo 49 224 13:30.40 1:30:59.30
Team - Little River Academy Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:04:44.30 Ave Time:12:56.86
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 152 Bailey Henderson 22 22 12:46.55 12:46.55
2 149 Stephanie Canady 28 50 12:53.10 25:39.65
3 151 Ashley Dolezel 30 80 12:54.90 38:34.55
4 150 Callie Chudej 37 117 13:04.70 51:39.25
5 153 Jennifer Mraz 38 155 13:05.05 1:04:44.30
6 154 Jennifer Reed 41 196 13:08.45 1:17:52.75
7 155 Kali Trainer 64 260 14:00.90 1:31:53.65
Team - Wallis Brazos Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:05:46.10 Ave Time:13:09.22
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 209 Brandi Witts 2 2 11:56.85 11:56.85
2 208 Haleigh Pustka 7 9 12:10.80 24:07.65
3 206 Recqual Parker 34 43 13:01.15 37:08.80
4 207 Brittany Petrosky 73 116 14:16.55 51:25.35
5 1068 Angie Kristoneck 75 191 14:20.75 1:05:46.10
6 205 Amelia Lewis 78 269 14:27.75 1:20:13.85
7 204 Brittany Hobbs 80 349 14:29.45 1:34:43.30
Team - Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:06:27.60 Ave Time:13:17.52
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 161 Kathleen Underwood 32 32 12:56.90 12:56.90
2 158 Anna Rester 36 68 13:02.45 25:59.35
3 162 Audrey Ward 40 108 13:08.10 39:07.45
4 157 Courtney Cotten 53 161 13:39.45 52:46.90
5 159 Katlyn Smith 55 216 13:40.70 1:06:27.60
6 163 Emily Ward 62 278 14:00.00 1:20:27.60
7 160 Brittney Taylor 71 349 14:13.20 1:34:40.80
Team - Salado Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:07:19.05 Ave Time:13:27.81
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 174 Chelsea Ervi 20 20 12:44.50 12:44.50
2 177 Molly Rooney 45 65 13:17.90 26:02.40
3 178 Rosie Sierra 50 115 13:33.20 39:35.60
4 176 Leigh Martin 56 171 13:42.75 53:18.35
5 179 Tamra Stanish 63 234 14:00.70 1:07:19.05
6 175 Kathryn Holdampf 65 299 14:04.05 1:21:23.10
7 180 Kaleigh Rank 83 382 14:36.00 1:35:59.10
Team - Grand Saline Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 267 Team Score (times): 1:08:19.20 Ave Time:13:39.84
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 139 Sheena Simpson 4 4 12:09.45 12:09.45
2 135 Jessica Herbert 33 37 13:00.05 25:09.50
3 136 Janna Lane 70 107 14:11.45 39:20.95
4 133 Kayla Bennett 79 186 14:28.50 53:49.45
5 137 Caroline Moore 81 267 14:29.75 1:08:19.20
6 138 Whitney Rogers 82 349 14:33.40 1:22:52.60
7 134 Sabrian Frick 84 433 14:45.55 1:37:38.15
Team - Garrison Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 1:09:10.70 Ave Time:13:50.14
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 126 Sydni Bradshaw 51 51 13:35.40 13:35.40
2 131 Latorshia Ross 57 108 13:44.35 27:19.75
3 130 Kim Karow 58 166 13:51.00 41:10.75
4 129 Holly Hartt 61 227 13:55.65 55:06.40
5 128 Liliana Garcia 66 293 14:04.30 1:09:10.70
6 132 Rialie Taylor 76 369 14:23.75 1:23:34.45
7 127 Amber Burkhalter 77 446 14:24.90 1:37:59.35
Boys 5000m 1A INDIVIDUAL:
O'All Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 535 Cory Higgins Clyde Eula 16:38.00 5:20/M
2 (< 5) 611 David Stephenson Priddy 16:42.30 5:21/M
3 2 544 Jeff Ashen Dallardsville Big Sandy 16:52.60 5:24/M
4 3 585 Kyle La Croix McLeod 17:00.60 5:27/M
5 4 631 Tommy Serna Sundown 17:05.95 5:29/M
6 5 592 Clay Reeves Merit Bland 17:07.60 5:29/M
7 6 536 Felipe Ochoa Clyde Eula 17:13.30 5:31/M
8 7 597 Abel Ramos Plains 17:25.00 5:35/M
9 8 625 Adam Arellano Sundown 17:26.90 5:35/M
10 9 553 Adrian Rosas Hart 17:31.15 5:37/M
11 (< 5) 632 Josh York Valley View 17:33.45 5:38/M
12 (< 5) 623 Younger Fawcett Santo 17:34.20 5:38/M
13 (< 5) 622 Dillion Williams Santo 17:37.65 5:39/M
14 10 556 Jose Macias Hart 17:39.35 5:39/M
15 11 608 Logan Brantley Poolville 17:42.25 5:40/M
16 12 628 John Heffley Sundown 17:44.60 5:41/M
17 (< 5) 559 Nick Yant Iredell 17:45.15 5:41/M
18 13 579 Roy Rodriquez Lenorah Grady 17:52.65 5:44/M
19 14 555 Eric Menchara Hart 17:53.30 5:44/M
20 15 602 Scott Addison Plains 17:54.40 5:44/M
21 (< 5) 532 Nick Pena Benavides 17:58.65 5:46/M
22 16 603 Zachary Ramos Plains 18:00.20 5:46/M
23 17 572 Matt Stroman Laird Leverett's Chapel 18:00.60 5:46/M
24 18 554 Ben Montemayor Hart 18:01.70 5:46/M
25 19 629 Ryan Waygood Sundown 18:05.60 5:48/M
26 20 552 Adam Rosas Hart 18:10.35 5:49/M
27 (< 5) 612 Matthew Heers Priddy 18:11.15 5:50/M
28 (< 5) 624 Pedro Gonzales Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 18:12.55 5:50/M
29 (< 5) 582 Chad Johnson Lipan 18:15.80 5:51/M
30 (< 5) 530 Lorenzo Montes Anderson-Shiro 18:15.80 5:51/M
31 21 560 Adam Salazar Kingsville Academy 18:18.30 5:52/M
32 (< 5) 531 Thomas Shields Axtell 18:20.55 5:53/M
33 22 626 Dave Oyler Sundown 18:21.30 5:53/M
34 (< 5) 566 Logan Mynar Kopperl 18:21.40 5:53/M
35 (< 5) 542 Edgar Contreras Cotton Center 18:22.00 5:53/M
36 23 593 Cody Waidelich Merit Bland 18:23.90 5:54/M
37 24 571 Matt Harris Laird Leverett's Chapel 18:24.25 5:54/M
38 (< 5) 613 Johnny Whitefield Rotan 18:25.15 5:54/M
39 25 549 Zack Williford Dallardsville Big Sandy 18:25.75 5:54/M
40 (< 5) 635 Colton Langridge Woodsboro 18:26.10 5:54/M
41 26 616 David Contreras San Perlita 18:26.75 5:54/M
42 (< 5) 621 Jesse Chavez Santa Maria 18:30.10 5:56/M
43 27 589 Shawn Cupples McLeod 18:31.60 5:56/M
44 28 541 Quinn Powers Clyde Eula 18:32.40 5:56/M
45 (< 5) 529 Jose Enriquez Adrian 18:33.10 5:57/M
46 29 547 Reid Fairbanks Dallardsville Big Sandy 18:33.40 5:57/M
47 30 583 Austin Brown McLeod 18:33.45 5:57/M
48 31 581 Tommy Lee Rivas Lenorah Grady 18:33.75 5:57/M
49 32 538 Kasey Bartlett Clyde Eula 18:33.85 5:57/M
50 33 605 Bobby Gibson Poolville 18:36.85 5:58/M
51 (< 5) 533 George Sanchez Bruni 18:38.80 5:58/M
52 34 540 Matt Pannell Clyde Eula 18:39.50 5:59/M
53 (< 5) 534 Jonathan Davis Channing 18:41.25 5:59/M
54 35 537 Justin La France Clyde Eula 18:41.85 5:59/M
55 36 587 Rem Dunlap McLeod 18:44.50 6:00/M
56 37 570 Mark Pool Laird Leverett's Chapel 18:44.90 6:00/M
57 38 627 Drew Reynolds Sundown 18:46.35 6:01/M
58 39 619 Jose Rivas San Perlita 18:49.95 6:02/M
59 40 564 Sergio Obregon Kingsville Academy 18:52.55 6:03/M
60 41 595 Moses Morales Merit Bland 18:53.65 6:03/M
61 42 630 Thomas Perata Sundown 18:55.40 6:04/M
62 43 565 Tommy Cavazos Kingsville Academy 18:55.85 6:04/M
63 44 557 Jose Martinez Hart 18:58.35 6:05/M
64 45 548 Zach Thigpen Dallardsville Big Sandy 18:58.65 6:05/M
65 46 545 Jeremy Shotwell Dallardsville Big Sandy 18:58.85 6:05/M
66 47 586 Matt Miles McLeod 18:59.70 6:05/M
67 (< 5) 551 Wil Hayden Fruitvale 19:01.80 6:06/M
68 48 614 Austin Ackers San Perlita 19:02.90 6:06/M
69 49 584 Josiah Thompkins McLeod 19:04.45 6:07/M
70 50 606 Halston Portalez Poolville 19:05.90 6:07/M
71 51 539 Kelly Allen Clyde Eula 19:08.10 6:08/M
72 52 1078 Tyler Abbey Dallardsville Big Sandy 19:11.85 6:09/M
73 53 594 Jonathan Morales Merit Bland 19:13.45 6:10/M
74 54 607 Johny Segura Poolville 19:15.80 6:10/M
75 55 601 Joseph Loya Plains 19:18.25 6:11/M
76 (< 5) 567 Neil Castor Kopperl 19:18.25 6:11/M
77 56 591 Anthony Gamez Merit Bland 19:18.90 6:11/M
78 57 1097 Javier Minjarez Hart 19:20.00 6:12/M
79 58 563 Ricky Zapata Kingsville Academy 19:20.65 6:12/M
80 59 618 Josai Rubio San Perlita 19:21.05 6:12/M
81 60 588 Rowdy McIntosh McLeod 19:21.85 6:12/M
82 61 576 Clay Mitchell Lenorah Grady 19:23.75 6:13/M
83 62 569 Hunter Hammontree Laird Leverett's Chapel 19:29.50 6:15/M
84 63 615 Bobby Rodriguez San Perlita 19:29.85 6:15/M
85 64 578 Luciano Najera Lenorah Grady 19:43.10 6:19/M
86 (< 5) 633 Andrew Meurer Windthorst 19:49.25 6:21/M
87 65 575 Casey Shands Lenorah Grady 19:55.40 6:23/M
88 66 562 Rene Landeros Kingsville Academy 20:01.85 6:25/M
89 67 561 Daniel Robinette Kingsville Academy 20:04.00 6:26/M
90 68 599 Chris Addison Plains 20:15.40 6:29/M
91 69 546 Justin Ennis Dallardsville Big Sandy 20:41.00 6:38/M
92 70 604 Blain Brantley Poolville 20:45.20 6:39/M
93 71 617 Jesus Rivera San Perlita 20:48.85 6:40/M
94 72 600 John Tyson Plains 20:52.65 6:41/M
95 73 598 Bradon Loya Plains 21:06.40 6:46/M
96 74 610 Ty Lambert Poolville 21:12.05 6:48/M
97 75 620 Manuel Lopez San Perlita 21:27.90 6:53/M
98 76 577 Justin Pribyla Lenorah Grady 21:36.45 6:55/M
99 77 596 Nathan Haynes Merit Bland 21:52.20 7:01/M
100 (< 5) 636 John Clowers Zavalla 22:13.95 7:07/M
101 78 580 Taylor Fields Lenorah Grady 22:23.50 7:10/M
102 79 1075 Derek Adams Poolville 22:29.10 7:12/M
103 80 590 Adam Morales Merit Bland 24:04.10 7:43/M
104 81 1086 Tony Chavez Laird Leverett's Chapel 25:12.75 8:05/M
1A TEAM:
Team - Sundown Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:28:44.35 Ave Time:17:44.87
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 631 Tommy Serna 4 4 17:05.95 17:05.95
2 625 Adam Arellano 8 12 17:26.90 34:32.85
3 628 John Heffley 12 24 17:44.60 52:17.45
4 629 Ryan Waygood 19 43 18:05.60 1:10:23.05
5 626 Dave Oyler 22 65 18:21.30 1:28:44.35
6 627 Drew Reynolds 38 103 18:46.35 1:47:30.70
7 630 Thomas Perata 42 145 18:55.40 2:06:26.10
Team - Hart Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:29:15.85 Ave Time:17:51.17
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 553 Adrian Rosas 9 9 17:31.15 17:31.15
2 556 Jose Macias 10 19 17:39.35 35:10.50
3 555 Eric Menchara 14 33 17:53.30 53:03.80
4 554 Ben Montemayor 18 51 18:01.70 1:11:05.50
5 552 Adam Rosas 20 71 18:10.35 1:29:15.85
6 557 Jose Martinez 44 115 18:58.35 1:48:14.20
7 1097 Javier Minjarez 57 172 19:20.00 2:07:34.20
Team - Clyde Eula Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:29:37.05 Ave Time:17:55.41
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 535 Cory Higgins 1 1 16:38.00 16:38.00
2 536 Felipe Ochoa 6 7 17:13.30 33:51.30
3 541 Quinn Powers 28 35 18:32.40 52:23.70
4 538 Kasey Bartlett 32 67 18:33.85 1:10:57.55
5 540 Matt Pannell 34 101 18:39.50 1:29:37.05
6 537 Justin La France 35 136 18:41.85 1:48:18.90
7 539 Kelly Allen 51 187 19:08.10 2:07:27.00
Team - McLeod Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:31:49.85 Ave Time:18:21.97
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 585 Kyle La Croix 3 3 17:00.60 17:00.60
2 589 Shawn Cupples 27 30 18:31.60 35:32.20
3 583 Austin Brown 30 60 18:33.45 54:05.65
4 587 Rem Dunlap 36 96 18:44.50 1:12:50.15
5 586 Matt Miles 47 143 18:59.70 1:31:49.85
6 584 Josiah Thompkins 49 192 19:04.45 1:50:54.30
7 588 Rowdy McIntosh 60 252 19:21.85 2:10:16.15
Team - Dallardsville Big Sandy Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:31:49.25 Ave Time:18:21.85
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 544 Jeff Ashen 2 2 16:52.60 16:52.60
2 549 Zack Williford 25 27 18:25.75 35:18.35
3 547 Reid Fairbanks 29 56 18:33.40 53:51.75
4 548 Zach Thigpen 45 101 18:58.65 1:12:50.40
5 545 Jeremy Shotwell 46 147 18:58.85 1:31:49.25
6 1078 Tyler Abbey 52 199 19:11.85 1:51:01.10
7 546 Justin Ennis 69 268 20:41.00 2:11:42.10
Team - Plains Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:32:53.25 Ave Time:18:34.65
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 597 Abel Ramos 7 7 17:25.00 17:25.00
2 602 Scott Addison 15 22 17:54.40 35:19.40
3 603 Zachary Ramos 16 38 18:00.20 53:19.60
4 601 Joseph Loya 55 93 19:18.25 1:12:37.85
5 599 Chris Addison 68 161 20:15.40 1:32:53.25
6 600 John Tyson 72 233 20:52.65 1:53:45.90
7 598 Bradon Loya 73 306 21:06.40 2:14:52.30
Team - Merit Bland Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:32:57.50 Ave Time:18:35.50
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 592 Clay Reeves 5 5 17:07.60 17:07.60
2 593 Cody Waidelich 23 28 18:23.90 35:31.50
3 595 Moses Morales 41 69 18:53.65 54:25.15
4 594 Jonathan Morales 53 122 19:13.45 1:13:38.60
5 591 Anthony Gamez 56 178 19:18.90 1:32:57.50
6 596 Nathan Haynes 77 255 21:52.20 1:54:49.70
7 590 Adam Morales 80 335 24:04.10 2:18:53.80
Team - Poolville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 1:35:26.00 Ave Time:19:05.20
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 608 Logan Brantley 11 11 17:42.25 17:42.25
2 605 Bobby Gibson 33 44 18:36.85 36:19.10
3 606 Halston Portalez 50 94 19:05.90 55:25.00
4 607 Johny Segura 54 148 19:15.80 1:14:40.80
5 604 Blain Brantley 70 218 20:45.20 1:35:26.00
6 610 Ty Lambert 74 292 21:12.05 1:56:38.05
7 1075 Derek Adams 79 371 22:29.10 2:19:07.15
Team - Laird Leverett's Chapel Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:39:52.00 Ave Time:19:58.40
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 572 Matt Stroman 17 17 18:00.60 18:00.60
2 571 Matt Harris 24 41 18:24.25 36:24.85
3 570 Mark Pool 37 78 18:44.90 55:09.75
4 569 Hunter Hammontree 62 140 19:29.50 1:14:39.25
5 1086 Tony Chavez 81 221 25:12.75 1:39:52.00
Team - Kingsville Academy Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:35:29.20 Ave Time:19:05.84
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 560 Adam Salazar 21 21 18:18.30 18:18.30
2 564 Sergio Obregon 40 61 18:52.55 37:10.85
3 565 Tommy Cavazos 43 104 18:55.85 56:06.70
4 563 Ricky Zapata 58 162 19:20.65 1:15:27.35
5 562 Rene Landeros 66 228 20:01.85 1:35:29.20
6 561 Daniel Robinette 67 295 20:04.00 1:55:33.20
Team - Lenorah Grady Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:35:28.65 Ave Time:19:05.73
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 579 Roy Rodriquez 13 13 17:52.65 17:52.65
2 581 Tommy Lee Rivas 31 44 18:33.75 36:26.40
3 576 Clay Mitchell 61 105 19:23.75 55:50.15
4 578 Luciano Najera 64 169 19:43.10 1:15:33.25
5 575 Casey Shands 65 234 19:55.40 1:35:28.65
6 577 Justin Pribyla 76 310 21:36.45 1:57:05.10
7 580 Taylor Fields 78 388 22:23.50 2:19:28.60
Team - San Perlita Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:35:10.50 Ave Time:19:02.10
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 616 David Contreras 26 26 18:26.75 18:26.75
2 619 Jose Rivas 39 65 18:49.95 37:16.70
3 614 Austin Ackers 48 113 19:02.90 56:19.60
4 618 Josai Rubio 59 172 19:21.05 1:15:40.65
5 615 Bobby Rodriguez 63 235 19:29.85 1:35:10.50
6 617 Jesus Rivera 71 306 20:48.85 1:55:59.35
7 620 Manuel Lopez 75 381 21:27.90 2:17:27.25
Girls 3200m 1A INDIVIDUAL:
O'All Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 30 Chelsea Hermes Lindsay 11:43.10 5:52/M
2 (< 5) 57 Allie Reyna Ralls 11:48.80 5:54/M
3 (< 5) 12 Kayla Pratt Comstock 12:07.10 6:04/M
4 2 78 Sabra Thomas Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 12:10.95 6:05/M
5 3 83 MacKenzie Hodge Sundown 12:12.60 6:06/M
6 4 75 Jessi Mannis Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 12:16.60 6:08/M
7 5 31 Rose Hermes Lindsay 12:18.20 6:09/M
8 (< 5) 100 Becca Rapstine White Deer 12:18.80 6:09/M
9 6 85 Melinda Solis Sundown 12:21.60 6:11/M
10 7 68 Yadira Ortega Stratford 12:23.05 6:12/M
11 8 81 Diana Garcia Sundown 12:26.80 6:13/M
12 9 67 Kristen Crabtree Stratford 12:28.30 6:14/M
13 10 73 Rosa Fuentes Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 12:35.85 6:18/M
14 11 45 Devin Morris Merit Bland 12:36.30 6:18/M
15 12 7 Jaqi Trice Alvord 12:36.35 6:18/M
16 13 63 Amber Shumaker Roscoe 12:37.75 6:19/M
17 (< 5) 65 Lindsey Putman Ropesville Ropes 12:38.10 6:19/M
18 (< 5) 26 Brittney Rivas Lenorah Grady 12:41.00 6:21/M
19 (< 5) 25 Rosa Garcia Leakey 12:41.45 6:21/M
20 14 15 Chanel Castillo Farwell 12:41.80 6:21/M
21 (< 5) 49 Ryland Darilek Moulton 12:41.90 6:21/M
22 (< 5) 101 Jessica Rodriquez Winters 12:42.00 6:21/M
23 (< 5) 72 Katy Tretter Strawn 12:44.25 6:22/M
24 (< 5) 21 Vikki Garza Garden City 12:45.95 6:23/M
25 15 84 Lacey Lipes Sundown 12:47.20 6:24/M
26 (< 5) 23 Alaisha Guerra Hamlin 12:52.70 6:26/M
27 (< 5) 10 Daphne Hunt Brackettville Brackett 12:53.50 6:27/M
28 16 71 Perla Rueda Stratford 12:53.95 6:27/M
29 17 2 Whitney Enis Alvord 12:55.30 6:28/M
30 18 74 Ebbonye Johnson Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 12:56.10 6:28/M
31 (< 5) 11 Kayla Galle Clyde Eula 12:57.40 6:29/M
32 19 1 Sarah Brahears Alvord 12:58.25 6:29/M
33 20 18 Salida Edwards Farwell 12:58.80 6:29/M
34 21 28 Katelyn Brewer Lindsay 12:59.25 6:30/M
35 (< 5) 1100 Kierstan Russell Lenorah Grady 13:00.10 6:30/M
36 (< 5) 9 Rachel Nesloney Ben Wheeler Martins Mill 13:01.90 6:31/M
37 22 19 Megan Langdon Farwell 13:04.30 6:32/M
38 23 6 Caitlyn Steger Alvord 13:06.25 6:33/M
39 24 82 Ashley Haggerton Sundown 13:10.40 6:35/M
40 25 29 Alli Copeland Lindsay 13:11.95 6:36/M
41 26 16 Melinda Castillo Farwell 13:12.90 6:36/M
42 27 54 Lia Phillips Port Aransas 13:13.40 6:37/M
43 28 43 Megan Clark Merit Bland 13:14.45 6:37/M
44 (< 5) 66 Nicole Lopez Sabinal 13:14.50 6:37/M
45 (< 5) 13 Stormy Combs Cumby Miller Grove 13:15.25 6:38/M
46 29 87 Lindsay Brymer Thorndale 13:15.70 6:38/M
47 30 5 Jenni Pitts Alvord 13:20.35 6:40/M
48 (< 5) 102 Mary Lopez Woodsboro 13:21.30 6:41/M
49 31 88 Kayln Brymer Thorndale 13:22.70 6:41/M
50 32 98 Molly Jaeger Thrall 13:22.75 6:41/M
51 33 50 Sarah Armanovs Port Aransas 13:23.05 6:42/M
52 34 58 Diana Aguayo Roscoe 13:24.20 6:42/M
53 35 14 Brenda Cano Farwell 13:27.55 6:44/M
54 36 95 Christian Daniels Thrall 13:27.60 6:44/M
55 37 80 Caitlin Carter Sundown 13:31.40 6:46/M
56 38 20 Talethia Nolte Farwell 13:33.30 6:47/M
57 39 53 Leah Matthews Port Aransas 13:35.40 6:48/M
58 40 3 Heather Gillespie Alvord 13:37.70 6:49/M
59 41 91 Kayla Lindemann Thorndale 13:41.45 6:51/M
60 42 70 Whitney Reese Stratford 13:43.30 6:52/M
61 43 62 Leyken Cathey Roscoe 13:44.85 6:52/M
62 44 64 Sylvia Solis Roscoe 13:45.75 6:53/M
63 (< 5) 24 Courtney Lyons Harleton 13:46.35 6:53/M
64 45 92 Morgan Youngblood Thorndale 13:47.10 6:54/M
65 46 46 Jessica Penney Merit Bland 13:47.30 6:54/M
66 47 69 Lucero Ortega Stratford 13:48.25 6:54/M
67 48 4 Jessie Lynch Alvord 13:50.95 6:55/M
68 49 39 Kali Hutyra Meridian 13:52.40 6:56/M
69 50 17 Shelby Christian Farwell 13:55.20 6:58/M
70 (< 5) 22 Ashley Rogers Groveton Centerville 13:55.90 6:58/M
71 51 52 Kristin Hall Port Aransas 13:58.10 6:59/M
72 52 59 Keeley Burnett Roscoe 14:01.85 7:01/M
73 53 77 Cayla Newkirk Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 14:07.20 7:04/M
74 54 33 Laura Zimmerer Lindsay 14:10.25 7:05/M
75 55 89 Kayla Caffey Thorndale 14:11.90 7:06/M
76 56 60 Carli Fried Roscoe 14:15.40 7:08/M
77 57 55 Devin Shrier Port Aransas 14:20.35 7:10/M
78 58 51 Elaine Franco Port Aransas 14:22.05 7:11/M
79 59 47 Rachael Spear Merit Bland 14:23.00 7:12/M
80 (< 5) 8 Kalyn McCullough Ben Wheeler Martins Mill 14:23.70 7:12/M
81 60 61 Mandy Hernandez Roscoe 14:24.20 7:12/M
82 61 99 Katie Rose Thrall 14:26.50 7:13/M
83 62 40 Whitley Patterson Meridian 14:28.30 7:14/M
84 63 93 Lindsey Youngblood Thorndale 14:34.65 7:17/M
85 64 35 Diane Benitez Meridian 14:35.00 7:18/M
86 65 90 Patricia Hinistroza Thorndale 14:35.45 7:18/M
87 66 79 Katy Williams Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 14:37.20 7:19/M
88 67 96 Mary Dodson Thrall 14:41.05 7:21/M
89 68 32 Kendall Neu Lindsay 14:44.90 7:22/M
90 69 1090 Kara Manns Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 14:50.85 7:25/M
91 70 97 Jessica Hernandez Thrall 14:52.10 7:26/M
92 71 44 Kristin Hardie Merit Bland 15:01.90 7:31/M
93 72 56 Mary Teller Port Aransas 15:08.90 7:34/M
94 73 38 Shelby Hollingsworth Meridian 15:10.90 7:35/M
95 74 34 Rachel Zimmerer Lindsay 15:18.20 7:39/M
96 75 41 Cassidy Shelby Meridian 15:19.35 7:40/M
97 76 42 Candi Brooks Merit Bland 15:35.00 7:48/M
98 77 94 Felicia Banks Thrall 15:53.30 7:57/M
99 78 37 Shelbi Evans Meridian 16:00.20 8:00/M
100 79 36 Lenae Boykin Meridian 18:17.45 9:09/M
1A TEAM:
Team - Sundown Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:02:58.60 Ave Time:12:35.72
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 83 MacKenzie Hodge 3 3 12:12.60 12:12.60
2 85 Melinda Solis 6 9 12:21.60 24:34.20
3 81 Diana Garcia 8 17 12:26.80 37:01.00
4 84 Lacey Lipes 15 32 12:47.20 49:48.20
5 82 Ashley Haggerton 24 56 13:10.40 1:02:58.60
6 80 Caitlin Carter 37 93 13:31.40 1:16:30.00
Team - Sulphur Springs North Hopkins Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:04:06.70 Ave Time:12:49.34
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 78 Sabra Thomas 2 2 12:10.95 12:10.95
2 75 Jessi Mannis 4 6 12:16.60 24:27.55
3 73 Rosa Fuentes 10 16 12:35.85 37:03.40
4 74 Ebbonye Johnson 18 34 12:56.10 49:59.50
5 77 Cayla Newkirk 53 87 14:07.20 1:04:06.70
6 79 Katy Williams 66 153 14:37.20 1:18:43.90
7 1090 Kara Manns 69 222 14:50.85 1:33:34.75
Team - Alvord Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:04:56.50 Ave Time:12:59.30
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 7 Jaqi Trice 12 12 12:36.35 12:36.35
2 2 Whitney Enis 17 29 12:55.30 25:31.65
3 1 Sarah Brahears 19 48 12:58.25 38:29.90
4 6 Caitlyn Steger 23 71 13:06.25 51:36.15
5 5 Jenni Pitts 30 101 13:20.35 1:04:56.50
6 3 Heather Gillespie 40 141 13:37.70 1:18:34.20
7 4 Jessie Lynch 48 189 13:50.95 1:32:25.15
Team - Lindsay Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:04:22.75 Ave Time:12:52.55
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 30 Chelsea Hermes 1 1 11:43.10 11:43.10
2 31 Rose Hermes 5 6 12:18.20 24:01.30
3 28 Katelyn Brewer 21 27 12:59.25 37:00.55
4 29 Alli Copeland 25 52 13:11.95 50:12.50
5 33 Laura Zimmerer 54 106 14:10.25 1:04:22.75
6 32 Kendall Neu 68 174 14:44.90 1:19:07.65
7 34 Rachel Zimmerer 74 248 15:18.20 1:34:25.85
Team - Farwell Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:05:25.35 Ave Time:13:05.07
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 15 Chanel Castillo 14 14 12:41.80 12:41.80
2 18 Salida Edwards 20 34 12:58.80 25:40.60
3 19 Megan Langdon 22 56 13:04.30 38:44.90
4 16 Melinda Castillo 26 82 13:12.90 51:57.80
5 14 Brenda Cano 35 117 13:27.55 1:05:25.35
6 20 Talethia Nolte 38 155 13:33.30 1:18:58.65
7 17 Shelby Christian 50 205 13:55.20 1:32:53.85
Team - Stratford Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:05:16.85 Ave Time:13:03.37
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 68 Yadira Ortega 7 7 12:23.05 12:23.05
2 67 Kristen Crabtree 9 16 12:28.30 24:51.35
3 71 Perla Rueda 16 32 12:53.95 37:45.30
4 70 Whitney Reese 42 74 13:43.30 51:28.60
5 69 Lucero Ortega 47 121 13:48.25 1:05:16.85
Team - Roscoe Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:07:34.40 Ave Time:13:30.88
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 63 Amber Shumaker 13 13 12:37.75 12:37.75
2 58 Diana Aguayo 34 47 13:24.20 26:01.95
3 62 Leyken Cathey 43 90 13:44.85 39:46.80
4 64 Sylvia Solis 44 134 13:45.75 53:32.55
5 59 Keeley Burnett 52 186 14:01.85 1:07:34.40
6 60 Carli Fried 56 242 14:15.40 1:21:49.80
7 61 Mandy Hernandez 60 302 14:24.20 1:36:14.00
Team - Thorndale Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:08:18.85 Ave Time:13:39.77
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 87 Lindsay Brymer 29 29 13:15.70 13:15.70
2 88 Kayln Brymer 31 60 13:22.70 26:38.40
3 91 Kayla Lindemann 41 101 13:41.45 40:19.85
4 92 Morgan Youngblood 45 146 13:47.10 54:06.95
5 89 Kayla Caffey 55 201 14:11.90 1:08:18.85
6 93 Lindsey Youngblood 63 264 14:34.65 1:22:53.50
7 90 Patricia Hinistroza 65 329 14:35.45 1:37:28.95
Team - Port Aransas Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:08:30.30 Ave Time:13:42.06
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 54 Lia Phillips 27 27 13:13.40 13:13.40
2 50 Sarah Armanovs 33 60 13:23.05 26:36.45
3 53 Leah Matthews 39 99 13:35.40 40:11.85
4 52 Kristin Hall 51 150 13:58.10 54:09.95
5 55 Devin Shrier 57 207 14:20.35 1:08:30.30
6 51 Elaine Franco 58 265 14:22.05 1:22:52.35
7 56 Mary Teller 72 337 15:08.90 1:38:01.25
Team - Merit Bland Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:09:02.95 Ave Time:13:48.59
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 45 Devin Morris 11 11 12:36.30 12:36.30
2 43 Megan Clark 28 39 13:14.45 25:50.75
3 46 Jessica Penney 46 85 13:47.30 39:38.05
4 47 Rachael Spear 59 144 14:23.00 54:01.05
5 44 Kristin Hardie 71 215 15:01.90 1:09:02.95
6 42 Candi Brooks 76 291 15:35.00 1:24:37.95
Team - Thrall Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:10:50.00 Ave Time:14:10.00
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 98 Molly Jaeger 32 32 13:22.75 13:22.75
2 95 Christian Daniels 36 68 13:27.60 26:50.35
3 99 Katie Rose 61 129 14:26.50 41:16.85
4 96 Mary Dodson 67 196 14:41.05 55:57.90
5 97 Jessica Hernandez 70 266 14:52.10 1:10:50.00
6 94 Felicia Banks 77 343 15:53.30 1:26:43.30
Team - Meridian Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:13:25.95 Ave Time:14:41.19
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 39 Kali Hutyra 49 49 13:52.40 13:52.40
2 40 Whitley Patterson 62 111 14:28.30 28:20.70
3 35 Diane Benitez 64 175 14:35.00 42:55.70
4 38 Shelby Hollingsworth 73 248 15:10.90 58:06.60
5 41 Cassidy Shelby 75 323 15:19.35 1:13:25.95
6 37 Shelbi Evans 78 401 16:00.20 1:29:26.15
7 36 Lenae Boykin 79 480 18:17.45 1:47:43.60
South region index page
|