Boys-Girls
Boys
Knoxville Track & Field Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Volunteer Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2005
Victor Ashe Park, Knoxville TN
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adams, Clay Brentwood Academy 15:43.35 1
2 Short, Ethan Trinity HS 16:05.61 2
3 Chandler, Stuart Knoxville West 16:07.39 3
4 Schmidt, Eric Brentwood Academy 16:14.00 4
5 Anderson, Erik Archbishop C 16:19.49 5
6 Jaynes, Josh Elizabethton HS 16:20.81 6
7 Hamilton, Daniel Franklin HS Men 16:20.88 7
8 Sonnenfeldt, Matthew Knoxville West 16:22.47 8
9 Smith, Justin Paul Dunbar 16:25.18 9
10 Minogue, Kenny Trinity HS 16:32.10 10
11 Tipton, Spenser Maryville HS 16:35.87 11
12 Robinson, Ross Brentwood Academy 16:37.03 12
13 Addessi, Drew Paul Dunbar 16:37.89 13
14 Moss, Zach Jefferson County HS 16:39.90 14
15 Ernst, Kendall Oak Ridge HS 16:41.02 15
16 Noel, Thomas Trinity HS 16:43.59 16
17 Wolff, James Trinity HS 16:44.56 17
18 Darrow, Sean Trinity HS 16:45.25 18
19 Odonnell, Maclean Oak Ridge HS 16:46.21 19
20 Cole, Chris Oak Ridge HS 16:47.00 20
21 Armentrout, Josh Daniel Boone 16:47.38 21
22 Benavides, Philip Knoxville Ca 16:48.21 22
23 Canady, Kyle William Blount HS 16:49.37 23
24 Hagstrom, Sean Oak Ridge HS 16:50.09 24
25 Shassere, Ben Oak Ridge HS 16:52.01 25
26 Shelton, Cameron Daniel Boone 16:58.59 26
27 Hopgood, Miles Paul Dunbar 17:02.27 27
28 Peacock, Emerson Oak Ridge HS 17:02.73 28
29 Evans, Joe Paul Dunbar 17:03.80 29
30 Ketron, Blake Daniel Boone 17:04.83 30
31 Mcgroom, Ethan Oak Ridge HS 17:05.92 31
32 Pyanoe, Dominic William Blount HS 17:12.49 32
33 Henn, Bryan Trinity HS 17:13.86 33
34 Green, Adam Elizabethton HS 17:15.38 34
35 Loeppke, Austin Brentwood Academy 17:15.88 35
36 Moore, Tc Murphy HS 17:16.24 36
37 Coode, Rett Maryville HS 17:16.93 37
38 Frisco, Evan Maryville HS 17:17.11 38
39 Stafford, Andrew Daniel Boone 17:18.57 39
40 Hite, James Daniel Boone 17:23.68 40
41 Oswald, Aaron Oak Ridge HS 17:23.89
42 Brumit, Chris Elizabethton HS 17:25.00 41
43 Terry, Will Oak Ridge HS 17:25.22
44 Olear, Cory Oak Ridge HS 17:26.13
45 Corbin, Josh Franklin HS Men 17:28.53 42
46 Hibbert, Daniel William Blount HS 17:30.21 43
47 Horn, Josh Trinity HS 17:31.95 44
48 Deuschle, Nick Knoxville Ca 17:34.23 45
49 Chapman, Adam Paul Dunbar 17:34.79 46
50 Bounds, Garrett Sullivan South HS 17:35.19 47
51 Kitts, Tyler Knoxville West 17:35.59 48
52 Danehy, Michael Morristown West 17:35.90 49
53 Bright, Nathan Knoxville West 17:36.22 50
54 Stewart, Adam Franklin HS Men 17:36.72 51
55 Horton, Gabe Maryville HS 17:39.41 52
56 Fox, Ben Trinity HS 17:40.27
57 Bishop, Christopher Morristown East HS 17:41.27
58 Williams, Andrew Paul Dunbar 17:41.72 53
59 Wolfe, Jonathan Ooltewah HS 17:43.96 54
60 Cowan-Banker, Christophe Karns HS 17:45.94 55
61 Ross, Tyler Elizabethton HS 17:46.59 56
62 Clabo, David Gatlinburg-Pittman 17:47.95 57
63 Slutzker, Pete Knoxville West 17:48.64 58
64 Blair, Matthew Sullivan South HS 17:49.00 59
65 Prim, Cory Brentwood Academy 17:50.06 60
66 Flinchum, Dane Trinity HS 17:50.86
67 Akaydin, Matt Trinity HS 17:52.35
68 George, Stephen Sullivan South HS 17:52.87 61
69 Brossart, Robbie Trinity HS 17:53.67
70 Smith, Adam Ooltewah HS 17:54.31 62
71 Egeler, Jesse Elizabethton HS 17:55.51 63
72 Harper, Andrew Brentwood Academy 17:56.06 64
73 Green, Ryan Elizabethton HS 17:57.09 65
74 Wilcox, Lucas Paul Dunbar 17:58.45 66
75 Jones, Baker Knoxville West 18:01.79 67
76 Little, Justin Daniel Boone 18:02.55 68
77 Nolen, Sam Sullivan South HS 18:03.12 69
78 Hannah, Ethan Paul Dunbar 18:03.72
79 Skarda, Tim Archbishop C 18:04.51 70
80 Ozarowski, Ron Archbishop C 18:05.38 71
81 Buffington, Zach Ooltewah HS 18:05.85 72
82 Morrison, Chuck Paul Dunbar 18:06.27
83 Maciuba, Joe Central Hardin HS 18:06.58 73
84 Tipton, Hunter Maryville HS 18:06.87 74
85 Poor, Noah Sullivan South HS 18:07.56 75
86 Peters, Jordan Elizabethton HS 18:07.81 76
87 Wild, Justin Ooltewah HS 18:09.60 77
88 Harifield, Patrick Archbishop C 18:10.19 78
89 Hope, Chuck Oak Ridge HS 18:10.77
90 Morgan, Caleb Walker Valley HS 18:11.27 79
91 Gawthrop, Luke Ooltewah HS 18:11.78 80
92 Wilson, Travis William Blount HS 18:12.39 81
93 Cooper, Greg Gibbs HS 18:12.76
94 Dibbs, Andrew Morristown West 18:13.71 82
95 Smith, Chris Daniel Boone 18:14.37 83
96 Schaefer, Matt Trinity HS 18:15.06
97 Wooden, Nathan Sullivan South HS 18:16.29 84
98 Hance, David Morristown West 18:17.58 85
99 Vanarsdale, Anthony Karns HS 18:18.09 86
100 Mcgrath, Jeff Paul Dunbar 18:18.65
101 Ailey, Matt Jefferson County HS 18:19.52 87
102 Greene, John William Blount HS 18:21.07 88
103 Pyanoe, Anthony William Blount HS 18:22.62 89
104 Boice, Jon Trinity HS 18:22.64
105 Lewellyn, Christian Oak Ridge HS 18:23.24
106 Cardin, Taylor Central Hardin HS 18:23.97 90
107 Bloemer, Kyle Trinity HS 18:24.20
108 Therrien, Kenson Oak Ridge HS 18:25.84
109 Thompson, Matthew Brentwood Academy 18:27.13 91
110 Meyers, Pendell Maryville HS 18:28.40 92
111 Cox, Chance Knoxville West 18:28.91 93
112 Robinson, Chris Archbishop C 18:29.83 94
113 Molony, Scott Oak Ridge HS 18:30.47
114 Ristau, Alex Brentwood Academy 18:30.94
115 Briere, Chris Maryville HS 18:30.94 95
116 Sowers, Andrew Paul Dunbar 18:31.77
117 Meadows, Jack Maryville HS 18:32.57
118 Parlanti, Andrew Paul Dunbar 18:32.89
119 Morton, Andrew Knoxville West 18:33.70
120 Bowman, Chris Knoxville West 18:34.04
121 Bottoms, Daniel Franklin HS Men 18:34.51 96
122 Eubank, Josh Trinity HS 18:34.85
123 Marsh, Brian Oak Ridge HS 18:35.09
124 West, Dustin Daniel Boone 18:36.05
125 Poe, Jeff Enka HS 18:37.67 97
126 Ailey, Reid Jefferson County HS 18:38.78 98
127 Yates, Walt Murphy HS 18:39.95 99
128 Newton, Parker Brentwood Academy 18:40.09
129 Roberts, Patrick Sullivan South HS 18:41.33 100
130 Chaney, Jordan Maryville HS 18:41.86
131 Laporte, Drew Elizabethton HS 18:42.20
132 Hall, Kyle Murphy HS 18:42.63 101
133 Moore, Riley Brentwood Academy 18:44.88
134 Flaugher, Andy Trinity HS 18:45.18
135 Ostrouchov, Chris Oak Ridge HS 18:45.88
136 Ketron, Adam Daniel Boone 18:46.28
137 Contrivo, Michael Enka HS 18:46.50 102
138 Livesey, Nathan Oak Ridge HS 18:47.12
139 Bozzone, Michael Seymour HS 18:48.85 103
140 Spoon, Shawn Morristown West 18:49.75 104
141 Best, Corey Ravenwood HS 18:50.25 105
142 Mabry, Tyler Morristown West 18:52.88 106
143 Biddle, Greg Trinity HS 18:53.09
144 Rodriguez, Frank Franklin HS Men 18:53.74 107
145 Merwin, Will Knoxville Ca 18:55.86 108
146 Giles, Nicholas Tka 18:56.34
147 Hancock, Brian Trinity HS 18:57.46
148 Horton, Scott Oak Ridge HS 19:00.21
149 Dadds, Alex Trinity HS 19:01.46
150 Diaz, Leiberh Paul Dunbar 19:02.88
151 Renfro, Jay Brentwood Academy 19:03.41
152 Vondohlen, Ryan Brentwood Academy 19:04.45
153 Lindsey, Jacob Maryville HS 19:05.24
154 Harrington, Michael William Blount HS 19:05.69 109
155 Roorda, Brennan Oak Ridge HS 19:05.97
156 Kidd, Trinity William Blount HS 19:11.53
157 Wade, Matt Central Hardin HS 19:13.14 110
158 Walker, Kyle Walker Valley HS 19:16.78 111
159 Shellenberg, John Trinity HS 19:18.34
160 Varnell, Jimmy Oak Ridge HS 19:19.66
161 Dahlem, Austin Trinity HS 19:20.97
162 Garner, Greg Morristown West 19:21.56 112
163 Smith, Landon Oak Ridge HS 19:22.98
164 Townsend, Chris Trinity HS 19:23.37
165 Philpot, John Trinity HS 19:24.68
166 Botts, John Elizabethton HS 19:25.98
167 Vittetoe, Allen Daniel Boone 19:28.33
168 Collins, Vince Archbishop C 19:29.33 113
169 Mills, Michael Brentwood Academy 19:30.26
170 Hendry, Sam Oak Ridge HS 19:30.86
171 Zega, Brandon Paul Dunbar 19:31.68
172 Sommers, Kevin Archbishop C 19:32.66 114
173 Murray, Michael Pearl-Cohn HS 19:33.11
174 Beierschmitt, Aron Oak Ridge HS 19:33.82
175 Reed, Ethan Knoxville West 19:36.96
176 Riney, Tom Trinity HS 19:37.59
177 Nicoll, Alex Ooltewah HS 19:42.06 115
178 Peek, Brian Oak Ridge HS 19:43.16
179 Sinnard, Colin Trinity HS 19:43.94
180 Baugus, Jay Knoxville West 19:44.63
181 Gordon, Eric Trinity HS 19:45.64
182 Mannering, Keith Daniel Boone 19:46.76
183 White, Lance Daniel Boone 19:47.34
184 Linder, Josh Central Hardin HS 19:48.16 116
185 Justice, Joseph Lenoir City HS CC 19:48.54 117
186 Rimmer, Corey William Blount HS 19:48.87
187 Mcamis, Scott Maryville HS 19:49.18
188 McMutt, Dexter Enka HS 19:49.51 118
189 Sterchi, Charlie Knoxville West 19:49.86
190 Ashe, Kyle Archbishop C 19:50.57
191 Smith, Joshua Karns HS 19:51.12 119
192 Meredith, Ethan Elizabethton HS 19:51.82
193 Smith, Jake William Blount HS 19:52.42
194 Cole, Michael Paul Dunbar 19:53.06
195 Owenby, Jeffery Knoxville West 19:53.76
196 Hayes, Pete Trinity HS 19:57.56
197 Jenkins, Mitch Lenoir City HS CC 19:57.69 120
198 Lemons, Casey Jefferson County HS 19:58.92 121
199 Cox, Benton Ravenwood HS 19:59.04 122
200 Innes, Roger Enka HS 20:01.42 123
201 Stevinson, Marc Ooltewah HS 20:06.93 124
202 Mcriffey, Jeff Powell HS 20:07.71
203 Hagstrom, Dustin Oak Ridge HS 20:08.38
204 Baker, Brandon Heritage HS 20:08.75
205 Baer, Matt Trinity HS 20:09.18
206 Lynch, Tyler Central Hardin HS 20:10.35 125
207 Chapman, Alex Jefferson County HS 20:11.04 126
208 Dennis, Adam Archbishop C 20:11.73
209 Kocak, Ted Oak Ridge HS 20:12.25
210 Grindstaff, Seth Elizabethton HS 20:12.80
211 Houghton, Patrick Enka HS 20:13.12 127
212 Carpenter, Logan Elizabethton HS 20:14.17
213 Nowinski, Brent Knoxville Ca 20:14.55 128
214 Fink, Tj Sullivan South HS 20:14.85
215 Bunch, Matt Central Hardin HS 20:15.09 129
216 Bowman, John Knoxville West 20:15.34
217 Drollman, Kramer William Blount HS 20:16.53
218 Gouge, Andrew Elizabethton HS 20:17.21
219 Eshelman, Andrew Brentwood Academy 20:18.43
220 Mason, Dustin Enka HS 20:21.84 130
221 Waldorf, Kodiak Murphy HS 20:22.41 131
222 Martin, Alex Murphy HS 20:24.27 132
223 Arnold, Josh Oak Ridge HS 20:28.67
224 Wampler, Nathan Daniel Boone 20:31.83
225 McGreal, Craig Trinity HS 20:32.19
226 Waldt, Chris Archbishop C 20:32.69
227 Hagstrom, Justin Oak Ridge HS 20:37.13
228 Ohearn, Michael Knoxville Ca 20:37.94 133
229 Morgan, Brett Maryville HS 20:38.70
230 Bettis, Matt Maryville HS 20:39.01
231 Osiomwam, Najja Archbishop C 20:47.09
232 Black, John Oak Ridge HS 20:47.91
233 Thress, Jonathan Karns HS 20:49.37 134
234 Coll, Kevin Ravenwood HS 20:50.53 135
235 Mayor, Julien Ravenwood HS 20:50.97 136
236 Whinery, Alec Knoxville Ca 20:51.39 137
237 Wilson, Mark Gatlinburg-Pittman 20:51.84 138
238 Walker, John Trinity HS 20:53.37
239 Adams, Ryan Enka HS 20:54.81 139
240 Trivette, Louie Elizabethton HS 20:55.10
241 Peek, Kevin Oak Ridge HS 20:55.66
242 Brant, Will Daniel Boone 20:56.11
243 Jacques, Cj Walker Valley HS 20:58.03 140
244 Finley, Brendan Ravenwood HS 21:00.87 141
245 Lett, Dustin Powell HS 21:02.07
246 Vagnier, Lucas Maryville HS 21:03.05
247 Henderson, Adam Central Hardin HS 21:04.21 142
248 Giere, Jeff Maryville HS 21:05.37
249 Cole, Michael Enka HS 21:07.88
250 Zellhofer, Carl Archbishop C 21:08.15
251 Linder, Sam Ravenwood HS 21:11.22 143
252 Mccormick, Matt Knoxville Ca 21:12.04 144
253 Gilliland, Jesse William Blount HS 21:13.34
254 Cheeks, Cory Murphy HS 21:23.48 145
255 Priddy, Phillip Central Hardin HS 21:26.00
256 Folsom, Travis Morristown West 21:27.53 146
257 Hall, Adam Enka HS 21:28.37
258 Lunn, Brendan Ravenwood HS 21:33.43 147
259 Hillard, Brent Central Hardin HS 21:33.77
260 Benson, Lee Archbishop C 21:38.21
261 Holland, Liam Oak Ridge HS 21:38.72
262 Harper, Xavier Archbishop C 21:40.16
263 Horn, Lucas Archbishop C 21:42.87
264 Hosler, Karl Seymour HS 21:43.15 148
265 Mccroskey, Garren Gatlinburg-Pittman 21:45.03 149
266 Dorato, John Lenoir City HS CC 21:45.76 150
267 Epps, Steven Knoxville Ca 21:46.60
268 Liebe, Kevin Ravenwood HS 21:47.85
269 Book, Greg Central Hardin HS 21:49.47
270 Hindman, Will Ravenwood HS 21:50.09
271 Janasek, Lee Ravenwood HS 21:50.59
272 Kohlman, Brandon Franklin HS Men 21:53.34 151
273 Anderson, Zach Knoxville West 21:55.66
274 Mcgee, Ben Ravenwood HS 21:57.03
275 Waldt, Steve Archbishop C 22:01.07
276 Carson, Tyler Karns HS 22:14.88 152
277 Mckenrick, Patrick Oak Ridge HS 22:17.96
278 Watson, Lucas Gatlinburg-Pittman 22:22.21 153
279 Brantley, Tyler Oak Ridge HS 22:25.34
280 Adams, Jeff Brentwood Academy 22:30.40
281 Johnson, Franklin Heritage HS 22:31.46
282 Gracy, Pat Archbishop C 22:33.76
283 Gibson, Richie Maryville HS 22:35.14
284 Whitt, Travis Morristown West 22:36.23
285 Walker, Blake Walker Valley HS 22:37.34 154
286 Spence, Colin Ravenwood HS 22:40.19
287 Goodson, Aaron William Blount HS 22:41.37
288 Johnson, Caleb Seymour HS 22:41.89 155
289 Knochel, Joey Sevier County HS 22:42.28
290 Bedwell, Jonathan Morristown West 22:42.85
291 Mclain, Colton Gibbs HS 22:44.49
292 Helton, Anthony Seymour HS 22:44.89 156
293 Jackson, Ben William Blount HS 22:45.82
294 Devaud, Dominic Archbishop C 22:48.37
295 Blair, Justin Paul Dunbar 22:50.87
296 Macfaun, Todd Sevier County HS 22:53.92
297 Stallard, Seth Murphy HS 22:56.41 157
298 Hughes, Tyler William Blount HS 22:57.88
299 Fisher, Ben Central Hardin HS 22:59.37
300 Devallette, Evan Oak Ridge HS 22:59.80
301 Hendrix, Kramer Lenoir City HS CC 23:08.04 158
302 Sanders, Jordan Central Hardin HS 23:18.62
303 Wells, Aaron Enka HS 23:20.78
304 Smith, Kyle Powell HS 23:23.45
305 Rentz, Anthony Archbishop C 23:24.77
306 Shipman, Cameron Seymour HS 23:37.26 159
307 Boring, Clay Brentwood Academy 23:47.01
308 Owens, Keith Walker Valley HS 23:58.20 160
309 Cook, Samuel Brentwood Academy 24:00.03
310 Mcmullen, Don Archbishop C 24:07.50
311 Rogers, Josh Jefferson County HS 24:10.12 161
312 Jester, Micheal Gatlinburg-Pittman 24:14.07 162
313 Mcaward, Shawn Seymour HS 24:20.74 163
314 Alexander, Ryne Ravenwood HS 24:24.78
315 Walsh, Ryan Ravenwood HS 24:28.56
316 Waggonner, Chris Knoxville Ca 24:29.88
317 Williams, Jonathon Lenoir City HS CC 24:33.20 164
318 Jones, David Karns HS 25:01.61 165
319 Ohearn, Jack Knoxville Ca 25:30.36
320 Brown, Tyler William Blount HS 26:12.22
321 Szimanski, Ryan Archbishop C 26:46.13
322 Beamer, Spencer Knoxville Ca 27:02.36
323 Anderson, Justin Oak Ridge HS 27:27.49
324 Cansler, Dj Sevier County HS 27:52.61
325 Campbell, John Sevier County HS 28:01.92
326 Seador, Stewart Ravenwood HS 28:17.29
327 Payne, Rob Brentwood Academy 28:44.90
328 Bailey, Josh Morristown West 36:20.47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity HS 63 2 10 16 17 18 33 44
Total Time: 1:22:51.11
Average: 16:34.23
2 Oak Ridge HS 103 15 19 20 24 25 28 31
Total Time: 1:23:56.33
Average: 16:47.27
3 Brentwood Academy 112 1 4 12 35 60 64 91
Total Time: 1:23:40.32
Average: 16:44.07
4 Paul Dunbar 124 9 13 27 29 46 53 66
Total Time: 1:24:43.93
Average: 16:56.79
5 Daniel Boone 156 21 26 30 39 40 68 83
Total Time: 1:25:33.05
Average: 17:06.61
6 Knoxville West 167 3 8 48 50 58 67 93
Total Time: 1:25:30.31
Average: 17:06.07
7 Elizabethton HS 200 6 34 41 56 63 65 76
Total Time: 1:26:43.29
Average: 17:20.66
8 Maryville HS 212 11 37 38 52 74 92 95
Total Time: 1:26:56.19
Average: 17:23.24
9 William Blount HS 267 23 32 43 81 88 89 109
Total Time: 1:28:05.53
Average: 17:37.11
10 Franklin HS Men 303 7 42 51 96 107 151
Total Time: 1:28:54.38
Average: 17:46.88
11 Sullivan South HS 311 47 59 61 69 75 84 100
Total Time: 1:29:27.74
Average: 17:53.55
12 Archbishop Curley HS 318 5 70 71 78 94 113 114
Total Time: 1:29:09.40
Average: 17:49.88
13 Ooltewah HS 345 54 62 72 77 80 115 124
Total Time: 1:30:05.50
Average: 18:01.10
14 Morristown West 426 49 82 85 104 106 112 146
Total Time: 1:31:49.82
Average: 18:21.97
15 Knoxville Catholic HS 436 22 45 108 128 133 137 144
Total Time: 1:34:10.79
Average: 18:50.16
16 Jefferson County HS 446 14 87 98 121 126 161
Total Time: 1:33:48.16
Average: 18:45.64
17 Murphy HS 499 36 99 101 131 132 145 157
Total Time: 1:35:25.50
Average: 19:05.10
18 Central Hardin HS 514 73 90 110 116 125 129 142
Total Time: 1:35:42.20
Average: 19:08.44
19 Karns HS 546 55 86 119 134 152 165
Total Time: 1:38:59.40
Average: 19:47.88
20 Enka HS 567 97 102 118 123 127 130 139
Total Time: 1:37:28.22
Average: 19:29.65
21 Ravenwood HS 639 105 122 135 136 141 143 147
Total Time: 1:41:31.66
Average: 20:18.34
22 Walker Valley HS 644 79 111 140 154 160
Total Time: 1:45:01.62
Average: 21:00.33
23 Gatlinburg-Pittman 659 57 138 149 153 162
Total Time: 1:47:01.10
Average: 21:24.22
24 Lenoir City HS CC 709 117 120 150 158 164
Total Time: 1:49:13.23
Average: 21:50.65
25 Seymour HS 721 103 148 155 156 159 163
Total Time: 1:49:36.04
Average: 21:55.21
Girls
Knoxville Track & Field Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Volunteer Cross Country Invitational - 10/1/2005
Victor Ashe Park, Knoxville TN
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 3 Mile Run CC High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mankin, Alyssa Brentwood Academy 17:55.36 1
2 Fister, Angela Brentwood Academy 17:57.83 2
3 Moody, Haley Morristown West 18:37.24 3
4 Tithof, Kristen William Blount HS 18:41.74 4
5 Gietema, Tara Morristown West 18:42.77 5
6 Gaddy, Jordan Enka HS 18:57.72 6
7 Steinmetz, Laura Paul Dunbar 19:02.97 7
8 Hagg, Helen Louisville Ballard 19:11.86 8
9 Moore, Stephanie Seymour HS 19:14.91
10 Davis, Colleen Paul Dunbar 19:30.56 9
11 Kane, Kelsey Knoxville West 19:36.85 10
12 Warren, Mandi Central Hardin HS 19:42.62 11
13 Strader, Katie Knoxville West 19:47.98 12
14 Evans, Brittany Walker Valley HS 19:51.27
15 Frary, Alex Morristown West 19:55.38 13
16 Yoshiki, Natsuko Paul Dunbar 20:05.12 14
17 Kulesz, Melanie Oak Ridge HS 20:07.69 15
18 Latham, Lauren Maryville HS 20:09.23 16
19 Parker, Emily Morristown West 20:10.49 17
20 Irby, Whitney Oak Ridge HS 20:14.55 18
21 Travis, Hayley Paul Dunbar 20:15.88 19
22 Hughes, Meghan Oak Ridge HS 20:19.65 20
23 Moore, Hannah Franklin Gir 20:21.03
24 Whitney, Amber Karns HS 20:23.22 21
25 Giffen, Gillian Karns HS 20:24.11 22
26 Blake, Emily Louisville Ballard 20:24.92 23
27 Boettger, Raven Knoxville West 20:28.12 24
28 Erwin, Taylor Enka HS 20:30.77 25
29 Winchell, Tiffany Jefferson County HS 20:31.86
30 Odonnell, Laurel Oak Ridge HS 20:36.84 26
31 Brandes, Jessica Maryville HS 20:40.05 27
32 Haggard, Tesha Morristown West 20:41.19 28
33 Hayman, Laura Louisville Ballard 20:42.94 29
34 Jenkins, Chazmine Louisville Ballard 20:46.63 30
35 Haggard, Terra Morristown West 20:47.83 31
36 Linneman, Briana Nazareth AC ademy 20:53.80
37 Mcamis, Lindsy Elizabethton HS 20:58.71 32
38 Bishop, Courtney Brentwood Academy 20:59.12 33
39 Boyle, Colleen Brentwood Academy 21:00.64 34
40 Sharp, Morgan William Blount HS 21:02.99 35
41 Dove, Allison Brentwood Academy 21:03.86 36
42 Oswald, Lauren Oak Ridge HS 21:04.49 37
43 Wright, Maureen Knoxville Ca 21:05.05 38
44 Lariviere, Corinne Oak Ridge HS 21:06.34 39
45 Ebel, Crystal Oak Ridge HS 21:11.38 40
46 Henley, Samantha Powell HS 21:15.34 41
47 Bishop, Carly Sullivan South HS 21:16.77
48 Matlock, Maddison Lenoir City HS CC 21:17.80
49 Chandler, Catherine Knoxville West 21:18.91 42
50 Richards, Elizabeth Brentwood Academy 21:20.44 43
51 Hayman, Emily Louisville Ballard 21:21.68 44
52 Taylor, Candice Enka HS 21:23.65 45
53 Colvin, Ally Maryville HS 21:26.48 46
54 Riemer, Bernadette Oak Ridge HS 21:28.28
55 Bryan, Kayla Karns HS 21:28.92 47
56 Kleinert, Lauren Paul Dunbar 21:29.79 48
57 Tae, Tara Oak Ridge HS 21:30.41
58 Dahlstrom, Meredth Paul Dunbar 21:31.90 49
59 Hull, Stephanie Ravenwood HS 21:34.52 50
60 Sykes, Rachel Knoxville West 21:34.86 51
61 Mitchell, Danielle Daniel Boone 21:35.10 52
62 Elder, Caroline Knoxville West 21:40.32 53
63 Clark, Kelsey Oak Ridge HS 21:42.33
64 Burkhalter, Carrie Maryville HS 21:43.35 54
65 Basconi, Regina Elizabethton HS 21:43.95 55
66 Greene, Monica Daniel Boone 21:46.40 56
67 Stevens, Shauna William Blount HS 21:47.83 57
68 Beeson, Olivia Maryville HS 22:00.00 58
69 Browne, Jessica Louisville Ballard 22:05.93 59
70 Clary, Caitlin Oak Ridge HS 22:07.88
71 Rives, Keaton Brentwood Academy 22:09.07 60
72 Irby, Lauren Oak Ridge HS 22:13.34
73 Dever, Amber Powell HS 22:15.44 61
74 Clark, Kirsten Jefferson County HS 22:15.76
75 Lovell, Lacy Brentwood Academy 22:19.39
76 Shaw, Charlie Daniel Boone 22:20.37 62
77 Gibson, Keri Central Hardin HS 22:21.65 63
78 Blanchard, Ryann Paul Dunbar 22:22.74 64
79 Cardin, Kristin Central Hardin HS 22:23.49 65
80 Hitch, Elena Central Hardin HS 22:24.85 66
81 Shelton, Katie Jefferson County HS 22:26.51
82 Winchester, Megan Paul Dunbar 22:26.92
83 Taylor, Lauren Elizabethton HS 22:28.96 67
84 Pietrzak, Christine Oak Ridge HS 22:30.82
85 Roselli, Nicole Nazareth AC ademy 22:32.17
86 Moore, Mattea Daniel Boone 22:32.69 68
87 Mankin, Katy Brentwood Academy 22:36.27
88 Hollis, Mary Brentwood Academy 22:37.48
89 Walton, Tiffany Maryville HS 22:38.84 69
90 Cheverton, Lacey Karns HS 22:43.66 70
91 Owenby, Erin Enka HS 22:43.97 71
92 Hilliard, Betsy Oak Ridge HS 22:48.33
93 Lewis, Katherine Oak Ridge HS 22:48.62
94 Stow, Sarah Brentwood Academy 22:56.39
95 Shoemake, Shannon Brentwood Academy 22:56.88
96 Austin, Shawna Daniel Boone 23:01.42 72
97 Perkins, Kendra Elizabethton HS 23:03.63 73
98 Lee, Lauren Oak Ridge HS 23:07.18
99 Davis, Elizabeth Murphy HS 23:17.33 74
100 Wood, Caitlin Oak Ridge HS 23:19.44
101 Moore, Kayla Louisville Ballard 23:21.67 75
102 Armstrong, Kristen Morristown West 23:21.92 76
103 Jones, Haley Walker Valley HS 23:23.58
104 Warren, Jessica Central Hardin HS 23:24.72 77
105 Smith, Allie William Blount HS 23:25.13 78
106 Domico, Tori Ravenwood HS 23:26.16 79
107 Ball, Cherlyne Murphy HS 23:26.64 80
108 Jacobi, Lauren Knoxville Ca 23:28.31 81
109 Fox, Danielle Knoxville Ca 23:29.17 82
110 Wilson, Morgan Murphy HS 23:32.11 83
111 Mitchell, Anna Murphy HS 23:35.35 84
112 Justice, Jessica Walker Valley HS 23:39.78
113 Denton, Amy Enka HS 23:40.91 85
114 Stoetzel, Ashley Oak Ridge HS 23:42.12
115 Tucker, Brittany Brentwood Academy 23:42.97
116 Ledbetter, Sarah William Blount HS 23:43.85 86
117 Mckinney, Lauren Morristown West 23:44.31
118 Baugus, Adele Knoxville West 23:45.61 87
119 Soldano, Stephanie Oak Ridge HS 23:49.43
120 Rew, Lauren Powell HS 23:50.16 88
121 Welch, Sarah Murphy HS 23:57.03 89
122 Varner, Daquita Louisville Ballard 23:59.89
123 Smith, Jordan Louisville Ballard 24:01.53
124 Fox, Madison Knoxville Ca 24:03.65 90
125 Winchester, Rachel Paul Dunbar 24:04.59
126 Meador, Sarah Paul Dunbar 24:04.84
127 Davis, Nicole Enka HS 24:09.29 91
128 Skeen, Jennifer Karns HS 24:09.61 92
129 Alexander, Annie Brentwood Academy 24:12.03
130 Lay, Jennifer Louisville Ballard 24:15.01
131 Armstrong, Kelsey Morristown West 24:22.21
132 Conley, Allison Louisville Ballard 24:24.08
133 Davis, Rachel Lenoir City HS CC 24:29.37
134 Grzech, Jenni Paul Dunbar 24:32.64
135 Griffith, LauraBeth Paul Dunbar 24:37.52
136 Staggs, Kayla Powell HS 24:39.26 93
137 Campbell, Mckinsey Ravenwood HS 24:43.05 94
138 Schenkel, Stephanie Ravenwood HS 24:43.31 95
139 Johnson, Lauren Paul Dunbar 24:45.82
140 White, Stephanie Paul Dunbar 24:49.04
141 Fox, Emily Nazareth AC ademy 24:49.60
142 Millsaps, Brandi William Blount HS 24:51.76 96
143 Marriott, Jamie Louisville Ballard 24:54.73
144 Mitchell, Laura Oak Ridge HS 24:55.63
145 Beyke, Christy Ravenwood HS 24:56.76 97
146 Scholl, Samantha Nazareth AC ademy 24:59.85
147 Reff, Grace Ravenwood HS 25:06.95 98
148 Ridley, Lauren Knoxville Ca 25:09.97 99
149 Jenkins, Jennifer Oak Ridge HS 25:19.40
150 Anderson, Becky Jefferson County HS 25:20.43
151 Heath, Carabeth Brentwood Academy 25:21.37
152 Toledo, Paula Central Hardin HS 25:33.07 100
153 Schaefer, Samantha Louisville Ballard 25:35.95
154 Johnson, Meg Oak Ridge HS 25:39.23
155 Hammad, Samina Karns HS 25:40.50 101
156 Robinson, Janey Elizabethton HS 25:40.85 102
157 Cox, Abby Oak Ridge HS 25:44.45
158 Sands, Dayne William Blount HS 25:48.16 103
159 Matsumoto, Nazumi Morristown West 25:49.67
160 Moore, Kelsey Sevier County HS 25:58.26
161 Stringer, Deanna Central Hardin HS 26:01.36 104
162 Cox, Jessica Central Hardin HS 26:02.17
163 Ezell, Emily Ravenwood HS 26:05.94 105
164 Gibson, Jadrian Murphy HS 26:06.38 106
165 Lubert, Allison Knoxville Ca 26:09.14 107
166 Nash, Jessica Daniel Boone 26:10.71 108
167 Askew, Caroline Brentwood Academy 26:12.26
168 Jones, Marghee Knoxville West 26:21.29
169 Sewell, Maggie Knoxville Ca 26:23.67 109
170 Nickolson, Brittney Murphy HS 26:28.62 110
171 Walsh, Lauren Ravenwood HS 26:29.64
172 Smith, Rachel William Blount HS 26:41.17
173 Ludwigsen, Jewell Ravenwood HS 26:51.00
174 Parker, Brittney Louisville Ballard 27:04.63
175 Mashburn, Shannon Murphy HS 27:05.75
176 Roberts, Lindsey Enka HS 27:09.80 111
177 Harkins, Emily Enka HS 27:10.98
178 Jenkins, Billyesha Louisville Ballard 27:12.19
179 Wooten, Sarah Knoxville Ca 27:14.95
180 Mayorga, Selina Karns HS 27:15.57 112
181 Boylan, Kristen Central Hardin HS 27:18.76
182 Scott, Brittany Sevier County HS 27:20.64
183 Morris, Caitlin Oak Ridge HS 27:27.49
184 Walsh, Spenser Oak Ridge HS 27:53.07
185 Zalewski, Jenna Lenoir City HS CC 28:00.31
186 Powell, Caty Ravenwood HS 28:13.14
187 West, Leah Lenoir City HS CC 28:22.00
188 Ball, Makenzie Paul Dunbar 28:44.34
189 Gregory, Ami Powell HS 28:56.12 113
190 Phillips, Rosemary Karns HS 28:59.21
191 Fisher, Laura Central Hardin HS 29:04.56
192 Guthrie, Ashley Murphy HS 29:29.38
193 Ruth, Charissa Paul Dunbar 29:35.22
194 Stringer, Dana Central Hardin HS 30:01.13
195 Murrell, Julie Karns HS 30:26.81
196 Bryant, Rachel Karns HS 30:47.51
197 Macfaun, Kristan Sevier County HS 32:26.58
198 Childs, Amanda Enka HS 32:36.55
199 Edwards, Jessica Daniel Boone 33:25.20 114
200 Kitzmiller, Jennifer William Blount HS 35:14.97
201 Trombley, Amanda Central Hardin HS 35:14.97
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Morristown West 66 3 5 13 17 28 31 76
Total Time: 1:38:07.07
Average: 19:37.42
2 Paul Dunbar 97 7 9 14 19 48 49 64
Total Time: 1:40:24.32
Average: 20:04.87
3 Brentwood Academy 106 1 2 33 34 36 43 60
Total Time: 1:38:56.81
Average: 19:47.37
4 Oak Ridge HS 116 15 18 20 26 37 39 40
Total Time: 1:42:23.22
Average: 20:28.65
5 Louisville Ballard 134 8 23 29 30 44 59 75
Total Time: 1:42:28.03
Average: 20:29.61
6 Knoxville West 139 10 12 24 42 51 53 87
Total Time: 1:42:46.72
Average: 20:33.35
7 Maryville HS 201 16 27 46 54 58 69
Total Time: 1:45:59.11
Average: 21:11.83
8 Enka HS 232 6 25 45 71 85 91 111
Total Time: 1:47:17.03
Average: 21:27.41
9 Karns HS 252 21 22 47 70 92 101 112
Total Time: 1:49:09.52
Average: 21:49.91
10 William Blount HS 260 4 35 57 78 86 96 103
Total Time: 1:48:41.54
Average: 21:44.31
11 Central Hardin HS 282 11 63 65 66 77 100 104
Total Time: 1:50:17.33
Average: 22:03.47
12 Daniel Boone 310 52 56 62 68 72 108 114
Total Time: 1:51:15.98
Average: 22:15.20
13 Elizabethton HS 329 32 55 67 73 102
Total Time: 1:53:56.10
Average: 22:47.22
14 Knoxville Catholic HS 390 38 81 82 90 99 107 109
Total Time: 1:57:16.15
Average: 23:27.23
15 Powell HS 396 41 61 88 93 113
Total Time: 2:00:56.32
Average: 24:11.27
16 Murphy HS 410 74 80 83 84 89 106 110
Total Time: 1:57:48.46
Average: 23:33.70
17 Ravenwood HS 415 50 79 94 95 97 98 105
Total Time: 1:59:23.81
Average: 23:52.76
Southeast Region page |