PIAA Pennsylvania State Meet
Saturday, November 4, 2006 - Hershey Parkview GC, Hershey PA

Results courtesy of Don Rich, pa.milesplit.com

AAA Results

Boys Team - Boys Individual - Girls Team - Girls Individual

Boys

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Coatesville (1)          26    1    3    4    7   11   21   27   15:43        42
  2   Wc Henderson (1)         86    2    6    8   31   39   55  137   16:09      1:21
  3   Strath Haven (1)        129    9   14   17   18   71  132  148   16:25      1:18
  4   Wc East (1)             133   13   16   20   32   52  105  112   16:31        55
  5   North Allegheny (7)     166   12   22   36   43   53   54   57   16:38        59
  6   Hatboro-Horsham (1)     190   10   25   28   60   67   75  120   16:41      1:12
  7   Council Rock North  1   198   24   33   38   42   61   74   78   16:49        30
  8   Seneca Valley (7)       263   19   23   64   69   88  107  147   16:58      1:06
  9   Mt. Lebanon (7)         272   35   37   45   70   85  101  118   17:02        39
 10   Baldwin (7)             316   29   51   65   81   90   93  104   17:07        51
 11   Parkland (11)           353    5   44   62  109  133  134  151   17:08      2:20
 12   Manheim Township (3)    358   26   41   82   87  122  135  156   17:15      1:23
 13   Cumberland Valley (3)   369   47   63   76   77  106  121  159   17:16        50
 14   Hershey (3)             388   46   49   79   95  119  125  157   17:19      1:00
 15   State College (6)       396   40   58   91   99  108  129  131   17:21        56
 16   Hempfield (3)           414   15   66   72  115  146  152  153   17:23      2:09
 17   Easton (11)             420   50   84   92   96   98  110  114   17:25        39
 18   Bradford Area (9)       475   48   86  102  113  126  141  144   17:35      1:06
 19   Abington Heights (2)    485   83   89   97  100  116  130  158   17:36        27
 20   Cedar Cliff (3)         505   30  103  111  123  138  139  167   17:40      1:31
 21   Cathedral Prep (10)     512   68   80   94  127  143  145  161   17:41      1:09
 22   Allderdice (8)          563   59   73  128  149  154  155  162   17:54      1:38
 23   Central (12)            579   34  117  124  140  164  165        18:01      2:24
 24   Jersey Shore (4)        644   56  136  142  150  160  163  166   18:13      2:03

Individuals

1. Coatesville (1)
  976     1  Kyle Dawson, Sr             15:17    4:56
  978     3  Tom Panulla, Sr             15:38    5:02
  977     4  Owen Dawson, Sr             15:47    5:05
  980     7  Sean Ward, Sr               15:54    5:08
  979    11  Jason Leonard, Sr           15:59    5:09
  982    21  Chris Rosato, So            16:32    5:20
  981    27  Andrew Mahoney, Jr          16:36    5:21
Time = 1:18:33     Places = 26

2. Wc Henderson (1)
  992     2  Chris Aldrich, Jr           15:29    4:59
  993     6  Chris Ferry, Sr             15:50    5:06
  994     8  Andrew Jervis, Sr           15:55    5:08
  996    31  Jim Norley, Sr              16:41    5:23
  995    39  Scott McCollester, Jr       16:49    5:25
  997    55  Will Kellar, Fr             17:00    5:29
  998   137  Doug Paxson, Jr             18:10    5:51
Time = 1:20:42     Places = 86

3. Strath Haven (1)
  984     9  Rob Speare, Sr              15:57    5:08
  985    14  Kevin Murray, Jr            16:12    5:13
  986    17  Ryan Fink, Sr               16:20    5:16
  987    18  Clarke Hunt, Sr             16:23    5:17
  988    71  Nathaniel Paffett-Lugas, Sr 17:14    5:33
  989   132  George Dickson, So          18:07    5:51
  990   148  Andrew Donaghy, Jr          18:26    5:57
Time = 1:22:03     Places = 129

4. Wc East (1)
 1000    13  John Lacolla, Jr            16:03    5:10
 1001    16  Andrew Lobb, Sr             16:19    5:16
 1002    20  Steve Vincent, Sr           16:29    5:19
 1004    32  Luke Trama, Sr              16:46    5:24
 1003    52  Scott Trama, Sr             16:58    5:28
 1005   105  Dan Herring, Jr             17:44    5:43
 1006   112  Matt Herring, Jr            17:49    5:45
Time = 1:22:32     Places = 133

5. North Allegheny (7)
 1097    12  Matt Jacob, Jr              15:59    5:09
 1100    22  Justin Taylor, Jr           16:33    5:20
 1093    36  Will Appman, So             16:48    5:25
 1095    43  Matt Conti, Sr              16:51    5:26
 1099    53  Dan O'Brien, Jr             16:58    5:28
 1096    54  Jake Holdcroft, Jr          16:58    5:28
 1094    57  Chase Broussard, So         17:01    5:29
Time = 1:23:07     Places = 166

6. Hatboro-Horsham (1)
 1008    10  Dan Hibbs, Sr               15:59    5:09
 1009    25  Steve Topper, Jr            16:35    5:21
 1010    28  Ben Cutilli, Jr             16:37    5:21
 1011    60  Seth Hibbs, So              17:03    5:30
 1013    67  Sam Storino, Sr             17:10    5:32
 1012    75  Adam Penney, Jr             17:17    5:34
 1014   120  Kevin Davis, Sr             17:55    5:47
Time = 1:23:21     Places = 190

7. Council Rock North  1
 1017    24  Mike Mahoney, Fr            16:34    5:20
 1019    33  David Wallace, So           16:46    5:24
 1016    38  Matthew Wikler, Sr          16:49    5:25
 1018    42  Bryce Kruman, Sr            16:50    5:26
 1020    61  George Serfes, Sr           17:04    5:30
 1021    74  Eric Haidinger, Sr          17:15    5:34
 1022    78  Ryan Zaks, Sr               17:19    5:35
Time = 1:24:01     Places = 198

8. Seneca Valley (7)
 1102    19  Chris Cipro, Jr             16:23    5:17
 1108    23  Cam Staufer, So             16:33    5:20
 1101    64  Louis Butler, Sr            17:08    5:32
 1106    69  Matt Marchese, So           17:14    5:33
 1107    88  Andrew Rasanauskas, Fr      17:29    5:38
 1103   107  Dan Dickey, Sr              17:45    5:43
 1105   147  Eric Geddis, So             18:25    5:56
Time = 1:24:46     Places = 263

9. Mt. Lebanon (7)
 1109    35  Miles Becker, Jr            16:47    5:25
 1110    37  Ryan Bell, Sr               16:48    5:25
 1113    45  Joe Fogoros, Jr             16:54    5:27
 1112    70  Bart Eckel, So              17:14    5:33
 1115    85  Dan Kleifgen, Jr            17:26    5:37
 1111   101  Bill Eayre, Jr              17:38    5:41
 1114   118  Harry Griffin, Jr           17:54    5:46
Time = 1:25:07     Places = 272

10. Baldwin (7)
 1121    29  T J. Hobart, So             16:39    5:22
 1118    51  David Adley, Jr             16:58    5:28
 1117    65  Nate Aaron, Sr              17:09    5:32
 1120    81  Tom Doyle, Jr               17:22    5:36
 1124    90  Chris Wolfe, Sr             17:30    5:38
 1122    93  Joe Mazzocco, Sr            17:32    5:39
 1123   104  Charlie Vargo, Sr           17:42    5:42
Time = 1:25:35     Places = 316

11. Parkland (11)
 1182     5  Tim Stepp, Sr               15:48    5:06
 1184    44  Tyler Ranft, So             16:53    5:27
 1183    62  Matt Gillette, So           17:04    5:30
 1187   109  Ted Grewe, Jr               17:48    5:44
 1188   133  Mario Machado, Sr           18:08    5:51
 1186   134  Chad Derhammer, Sr          18:08    5:51
 1185   151  Alex Macri, So              18:37    6:00
Time = 1:25:39     Places = 353

12. Manheim Township (3)
 1224    26  Michael Mousetis, Jr        16:36    5:21
 1225    41  Samuel Murray, Jr           16:50    5:26
 1223    82  Joseph Kline, Jr            17:23    5:36
 1221    87  Corey Helder, Sr            17:28    5:38
 1226   122  Spencer McDonald, So        17:58    5:48
 1227   135  James Rowen, Jr             18:09    5:51
 1222   156  Graham Henry, Sr            18:44    6:02
Time = 1:26:13     Places = 358

13. Cumberland Valley (3)
 1228    47  Chris Contino, Jr           16:55    5:27
 1233    63  Matt Vandenhengel, Jr       17:06    5:31
 1229    76  Mark Fuller, So             17:18    5:35
 1231    77  Mike Nemeth, So             17:19    5:35
 1230   106  Ken Murphy, Fr              17:44    5:43
 1232   121  Brad Richie, Sr             17:55    5:47
 1234   159  Ali Yousaf, Sr              19:01    6:08
Time = 1:26:20     Places = 369

14. Hershey (3)
 1237    46  Eric Reichert, Jr           16:55    5:27
 1236    49  Tim Kennedy, Sr             16:56    5:28
 1238    79  Kieran Dowling, Sr          17:20    5:35
 1240    95  Zach Gershenson, Jr         17:33    5:40
 1239   119  Brian Beachler, Sr          17:54    5:46
 1241   125  James Avenoso, So           18:01    5:48
 1242   157  Jamison Monahan, Sr         18:49    6:04
Time = 1:26:35     Places = 388

15. State College (6)
 1082    40  Mike Williams, Jr           16:50    5:26
 1080    58  Josh Gainer, Sr             17:01    5:29
 1085    91  Rick Koubek, Sr             17:31    5:39
 1081    99  Peter Wandell, Sr           17:37    5:41
 1083   108  Matt Lanagan, Sr            17:45    5:44
 1084   129  Kyle Ragan, So              18:05    5:50
 1087   131  Paul Kernfeld, Jr           18:06    5:50
Time = 1:26:42     Places = 396

16. Hempfield (3)
 1250    15  Kevin Hull, So              16:16    5:15
 1244    66  Zach Miller, Sr             17:09    5:32
 1245    72  Jason Greahouse, Sr         17:15    5:34
 1246   115  Matt Kurcina, Sr            17:51    5:45
 1247   146  Carney McGeehan, Sr         18:24    5:56
 1251   152  Jordan Spangenburg, Sr      18:40    6:01
 1249   153  Ryan Cook, Jr               18:41    6:01
Time = 1:26:53     Places = 414

17. Easton (11)
 1190    50  Brandon Veres, Sr           16:57    5:28
 1195    84  Myles Nightingale, So       17:25    5:37
 1193    92  Connor Veres, So            17:31    5:39
 1191    96  Martin Leggett, Sr          17:33    5:40
 1192    98  Isaac Leggett, So           17:36    5:40
 1194   110  Dennis Kraus, So            17:49    5:45
 1196   114  Justin Kimbrough, Sr        17:51    5:45
Time = 1:27:01     Places = 420

18. Bradford Area (9)
 1156    48  Jared Feura, Sr             16:56    5:28
 1157    86  Matthew White, Fr           17:28    5:38
 1159   102  Colton Langianese, Sr       17:41    5:42
 1160   113  Michael White, Fr           17:50    5:45
 1158   126  Rich Bartlebaugh, Sr        18:01    5:49
 1161   141  Shroy Mukerjee, Sr          18:19    5:54
 1162   144  Mike Foerstner, Sr          18:23    5:56
Time = 1:27:54     Places = 475

19. Abington Heights (2)
 1057    83  Daniel Police, Sr           17:25    5:37
 1054    89  Alex Higley, Sr             17:29    5:38
 1055    97  Bill Cooney, Jr             17:35    5:40
 1056   100  Tyler Subasic, Jr           17:37    5:41
 1058   116  Jeremiah Fordham, Jr        17:51    5:45
 1059   130  Michael Bruno, Jr           18:06    5:50
 1060   158  Andrew Higley, Sr           18:54    6:06
Time = 1:27:56     Places = 485

20. Cedar Cliff (3)
 1252    30  Jared McGahen, Sr           16:40    5:23
 1253   103  Mike Garraway, So           17:41    5:42
 1256   111  Drew Cogley, So             17:49    5:45
 1255   123  Alex McGough, So            17:59    5:48
 1258   138  Matt Hernandez, Jr          18:11    5:52
 1257   139  Andrew Howe, Jr             18:13    5:52
 1254   167  Vinnie Depalma, So          19:18    6:13
Time = 1:28:19     Places = 505

21. Cathedral Prep (10)
 1172    68  John Williams, Jr           17:10    5:32
 1175    80  Micheal More, Fr            17:21    5:36
 1170    94  Nick Marini, Jr             17:32    5:39
 1171   127  Billy Miller, Jr            18:02    5:49
 1174   143  Devin Scarpelli, So         18:19    5:54
 1169   145  Andy Hellmann, Jr           18:23    5:56
 1173   161  Matt McCarthy, So           19:04    6:09
Time = 1:28:23     Places = 512

22. Allderdice (8)
 1145    59  Jon Williams, Jr            17:03    5:30
 1146    73  Aaron Weidman, Sr           17:15    5:34
 1147   128  Zack Wettstein, Sr          18:02    5:49
 1148   149  Kurt Stahlfield, Jr         18:27    5:57
 1151   154  Mac Wolfson, So             18:41    6:01
 1149   155  Brian Stack, So             18:44    6:02
 1150   162  Matt Hackney, Jr            19:05    6:09
Time = 1:29:26     Places = 563

23. Central (12)
 1208    34  Jeff Kinkaid, Sr            16:46    5:24
 1209   117  Mick Bursack, Jr            17:52    5:46
 1210   124  Ehren Vance, Sr             17:59    5:48
 1214   140  Micah Winterstein, Jr       18:15    5:53
 1212   164  Nick Brown, Sr              19:10    6:11
 1213   165  Danny Williams, Sr          19:10    6:11
Time = 1:30:01     Places = 579

24. Jersey Shore (4)
 1067    56  Ian Eisenhauer, So          17:00    5:29
 1068   136  Lucas Marino, Sr            18:09    5:51
 1070   142  Seth Beckman, Jr            18:19    5:54
 1069   150  Nathan Jones, Jr            18:32    5:58
 1072   160  Nathan Welshans, Sr         19:03    6:09
 1073   163  Mitch Thompson, Sr          19:07    6:10
 1071   166  Brad Tibbens, Jr            19:10    6:11
Time = 1:31:01     Places = 644


              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 1025     1        Jason Weller, Sr                 4:35        9:31    15:04    4:51  Boyertown (1)
 1048     2        Paul Springer, Sr                4:35        9:33    15:06    4:52  Unionville (1)
  976     3     1  Kyle Dawson, Sr                  4:33        9:30    15:17    4:56  Coatesville (1)
  992     4     2  Chris Aldrich, Jr                4:42        9:44    15:29    4:59  Wc Henderson (1)
 1263     5        Vince McNally, Jr                4:41        9:45    15:29    4:59  Conestoga Valley (3)
  978     6     3  Tom Panulla, Sr                  4:38        9:50    15:38    5:02  Coatesville (1)
 1142     7        Scott Van Kooten, Sr             4:33        9:45    15:42    5:04  Pittsburgh C C (7)
  977     8     4  Owen Dawson, Sr                  4:38        9:50    15:47    5:05  Coatesville (1)
 1182     9     5  Tim Stepp, Sr                    4:42        9:59    15:48    5:06  Parkland (11)
 1026    10        Mark Dennin, Jr                  4:40        9:53    15:49    5:06  Boyertown (1)
  993    11     6  Chris Ferry, Sr                  4:48       10:01    15:50    5:06  Wc Henderson (1)
  980    12     7  Sean Ward, Sr                    4:48        9:59    15:54    5:08  Coatesville (1)
  994    13     8  Andrew Jervis, Sr                4:51       10:06    15:55    5:08  Wc Henderson (1)
  984    14     9  Rob Speare, Sr                   4:43        9:53    15:57    5:08  Strath Haven (1)
 1027    15        Josh Izewski, Jr                 4:47        9:55    15:58    5:09  Central Bucks East  1
 1030    16        Tyler Jones, Jr                  4:47       10:02    15:58    5:09  Central Bucks West  1
 1008    17    10  Dan Hibbs, Sr                    4:41        9:55    15:59    5:09  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
  979    18    11  Jason Leonard, Sr                4:49       10:01    15:59    5:09  Coatesville (1)
 1097    19    12  Matt Jacob, Jr                   4:47       10:05    15:59    5:09  North Allegheny (7)
 1179    20        Zac Ross, Sr                     4:45       10:02    15:59    5:09  Meadville (10)
 1024    21        Chris Bodary, Sr                 4:45        9:58    16:00    5:10  Bishop Shanahan (1)
 1044    22        Dan McClimon, Sr                 4:47       10:02    16:02    5:10  Owen J Roberts (1)
 1065    23        Mike Guest, Sr                   4:43       10:01    16:02    5:10  Hazleton Area (2)
 1000    24    13  John Lacolla, Jr                 4:48       10:06    16:03    5:10  Wc East (1)
 1052    25        Teddy Miller, Sr                 4:46       10:05    16:04    5:11  Wissahickon (1)
 1035    26        George Walton, Sr                4:46       10:04    16:04    5:11  Haverford (1)
 1053    27        Nick Crits, Jr                   4:45       10:05    16:06    5:11  Wissahickon (1)
 1270    28        Bryan Beegle, Sr                 4:51       10:12    16:06    5:12  Gettysburg (3)
 1268    29        Nick Hilton, Sr                  4:42       10:02    16:07    5:12  Exeter Township (3)
 1273    30        Tim Getz, Sr                     4:46       10:08    16:08    5:12  Lampeter-Strasburg  3
  985    31    14  Kevin Murray, Jr                 4:54       10:12    16:12    5:13  Strath Haven (1)
 1277    32        Greg Kareis, Jr                  4:42        9:57    16:12    5:13  Red Lion (3)
 1042    33        Zack Montijo, Jr                 4:57       10:20    16:12    5:14  North Penn (1)
 1034    34        Dan Addis, Sr                    5:00       10:13    16:13    5:14  Great Valley (1)
 1250    35    15  Kevin Hull, So                   4:46       10:11    16:16    5:15  Hempfield (3)
 1200    36        Matt Simkins, Sr                 4:50       10:14    16:18    5:15  Emmaus (11)
 1029    37        Mike Tarkoff, Sr                 4:52       10:09    16:19    5:16  Central Bucks South 1
 1001    38    16  Andrew Lobb, Sr                  4:49       10:17    16:19    5:16  Wc East (1)
  986    39    17  Ryan Fink, Sr                    4:49       10:13    16:20    5:16  Strath Haven (1)
 1046    40        Tarsnane, Jimmy, So              4:49       10:12    16:21    5:16  Perkiomen Valley (1)
  987    41    18  Clarke Hunt, Sr                  4:49       10:14    16:23    5:17  Strath Haven (1)
 1129    42        Justin Kurp, Sr                  4:48       10:10    16:23    5:17  Franklin Regional (7)
 1102    43    19  Chris Cipro, Jr                  4:57       10:08    16:23    5:17  Seneca Valley (7)
 1032    44        Tom Mooney, Sr                   4:48       10:06    16:25    5:18  Council Rock South (1
 1066    45        Sean Craig, Sr                   4:44       10:18    16:27    5:18  Honesdale (2)
 1141    46        Josh Christopher, Sr             4:44        9:56    16:27    5:18  Penntrafford (7)
 1031    47        Cj Davies, Jr                    4:50       10:15    16:28    5:19  Central Bucks West  1
 1002    48    20  Steve Vincent, Sr                4:52       10:16    16:29    5:19  Wc East (1)
 1028    49        Bob Greer, Sr                    4:55       10:17    16:31    5:19  Central Bucks South 1
 1045    50        Eli Weeks, Jr                    4:49       10:15    16:31    5:19  Owen J Roberts (1)
 1050    51        Joe Dorris, Sr                   4:53       10:19    16:32    5:20  Upper Dublin (1)
  982    52    21  Chris Rosato, So                 4:51       10:15    16:32    5:20  Coatesville (1)
 1198    53        John Reilly, So                  4:59       10:28    16:32    5:20  Blue Mountain (11)
 1100    54    22  Justin Taylor, Jr                4:50       10:17    16:33    5:20  North Allegheny (7)
 1108    55    23  Cam Staufer, So                  5:10       10:38    16:33    5:20  Seneca Valley (7)
 1017    56    24  Mike Mahoney, Fr                 5:01       10:23    16:34    5:20  Council Rock North  1
 1037    57        David Spandorfer, Sr             4:50       10:14    16:34    5:21  Lower Merion (1)
 1009    58    25  Steve Topper, Jr                 4:55       10:21    16:35    5:21  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
 1040    59        Ted Macdonald, Jr                4:49       10:17    16:35    5:21  Neshaminy (1)
 1047    60        Jonas Hampton, Jr                4:51       10:17    16:35    5:21  Pottsgrove (1)
 1224    61    26  Michael Mousetis, Jr             4:55       10:24    16:36    5:21  Manheim Township (3)
  981    62    27  Andrew Mahoney, Jr               4:50       10:20    16:36    5:21  Coatesville (1)
 1281    63        Josh Trego, Sr                   4:45       10:11    16:36    5:21  Twin Valley (3)
 1010    64    28  Ben Cutilli, Jr                  4:57       10:22    16:37    5:21  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
 1136    65        Steve Mszyco, Sr                 5:05       10:27    16:37    5:22  Kiski Area (7)
 1125    66        Ben Porter, So                   4:55       10:21    16:38    5:22  Butler (7)
 1033    67        Matt Hockenjos, Sr               4:47       10:21    16:39    5:22  Downingtown East (1)
 1121    68    29  T J. Hobart, So                  4:58       10:31    16:39    5:22  Baldwin (7)
 1063    69        Robert Micikas, So               5:00       10:26    16:40    5:22  Crestwood (2)
 1252    70    30  Jared McGahen, Sr                4:56       10:26    16:40    5:23  Cedar Cliff (3)
  996    71    31  Jim Norley, Sr                   5:11       10:43    16:41    5:23  Wc Henderson (1)
 1180    72        Andrew Geist, Jr                 4:56       10:23    16:42    5:23  Meadville (10)
 1138    73        Matt Molitor, Jr                 4:56       10:19    16:43    5:23  Latrobe (7)
 1043    74        Zach Hoagland, Jr                4:58       10:25    16:44    5:24  North Penn (1)
 1266    75        Josh Gunnett, Sr                 4:53       10:29    16:45    5:24  Elizabethtown (3)
 1205    76        Alex Chacon, Sr                  4:51       10:30    16:45    5:24  Southern Lehigh (11)
 1267    77        Ryan Faus, Sr                    4:54       10:32    16:45    5:24  Elizabethtown (3)
 1278    78        Stephen Schelander, Jr           4:59       10:37    16:45    5:24  Shippensburg (3)
 1004    79    32  Luke Trama, Sr                   4:59       10:34    16:46    5:24  Wc East (1)
 1019    80    33  David Wallace, So                5:01       10:32    16:46    5:24  Council Rock North  1
 1208    81    34  Jeff Kinkaid, Sr                 4:48       10:26    16:46    5:24  Central (12)
 1109    82    35  Miles Becker, Jr                 4:58       10:22    16:47    5:25  Mt. Lebanon (7)
 1051    83        Patrick McLaughlin, Jr           4:54       10:31    16:47    5:25  Upper Dublin (1)
 1261    84        Andrew Rotz, Sr                  4:54       10:33    16:47    5:25  Central Dauphin (3)
 1093    85    36  Will Appman, So                  5:02       10:34    16:48    5:25  North Allegheny (7)
 1110    86    37  Ryan Bell, Sr                    4:56       10:31    16:48    5:25  Mt. Lebanon (7)
 1144    87        Tyler Lyon, Sr                   4:48       10:23    16:48    5:25  Trinity (7)
 1016    88    38  Matthew Wikler, Sr               5:01       10:23    16:49    5:25  Council Rock North  1
  995    89    39  Scott McCollester, Jr            5:02       10:36    16:49    5:25  Wc Henderson (1)
 1134    90        Caleb Betton, Sr                 5:02       10:34    16:50    5:26  Hempfield Area (7)
 1082    91    40  Mike Williams, Jr                4:56       10:29    16:50    5:26  State College (6)
 1225    92    41  Samuel Murray, Jr                5:12       10:48    16:50    5:26  Manheim Township (3)
 1018    93    42  Bryce Kruman, Sr                 5:01       10:29    16:50    5:26  Council Rock North  1
 1095    94    43  Matt Conti, Sr                   5:01       10:35    16:51    5:26  North Allegheny (7)
 1137    95        Ben Hutterer, Sr                 5:04       10:32    16:51    5:26  Knoch (7)
 1131    96        Ed Macmurchy, Jr                 4:57       10:31    16:52    5:26  Gateway (7)
 1276    97        Matt Lumnitzer, Jr               5:00       10:31    16:53    5:27  Red Land (3)
 1184    98    44  Tyler Ranft, So                  5:05       10:44    16:53    5:27  Parkland (11)
 1264    99        Charles Lockwood, Fr             5:07       10:39    16:54    5:27  Dallastown (3)
 1201   100        Tom Luff, So                     4:59       10:34    16:54    5:27  Emmaus (11)
 1113   101    45  Joe Fogoros, Jr                  5:01       10:35    16:54    5:27  Mt. Lebanon (7)
 1237   102    46  Eric Reichert, Jr                4:50       10:31    16:55    5:27  Hershey (3)
 1228   103    47  Chris Contino, Jr                4:51       10:29    16:55    5:27  Cumberland Valley (3)
 1049   104        Rob McNally, Sr                  4:44       10:28    16:55    5:27  Upper Darby (1)
 1156   105    48  Jared Feura, Sr                  4:58       10:33    16:56    5:28  Bradford Area (9)
 1236   106    49  Tim Kennedy, Sr                  5:01       10:42    16:56    5:28  Hershey (3)
 1280   107        Adam Wilt, Jr                    4:57       10:31    16:56    5:28  Spring Grove (3)
 1041   108        Brett Schwartz, Jr               4:54       10:35    16:57    5:28  Neshaminy (1)
 1130   109        Kevin Baldasare, Sr              4:53       10:32    16:57    5:28  Franklin Regional (7)
 1190   110    50  Brandon Veres, Sr                5:05       10:43    16:57    5:28  Easton (11)
 1118   111    51  David Adley, Jr                  4:57       10:30    16:58    5:28  Baldwin (7)
 1003   112    52  Scott Trama, Sr                  4:59       10:32    16:58    5:28  Wc East (1)
 1099   113    53  Dan O'Brien, Jr                  5:03       10:42    16:58    5:28  North Allegheny (7)
 1096   114    54  Jake Holdcroft, Jr               5:00       10:35    16:58    5:28  North Allegheny (7)
 1204   115        Tyler Newhook, Sr                5:00       10:36    16:58    5:28  Pocono Mntn West (12)
 1064   116        Nick Ellefson, Jr                5:03       10:34    16:59    5:29  Crestwood (2)
 1132   117        Rick Carlson, Sr                 4:58       10:34    16:59    5:29  Gateway (7)
  997   118    55  Will Kellar, Fr                  5:13       10:48    17:00    5:29  Wc Henderson (1)
 1038   119        Robert Furman, Jr                4:56       10:32    17:00    5:29  Marple Newtown (1)
 1262   120        Channon Riggs, Sr                5:01       10:43    17:00    5:29  Chambersburg (3)
 1067   121    56  Ian Eisenhauer, So               5:10       10:43    17:00    5:29  Jersey Shore (4)
 1094   122    57  Chase Broussard, So              5:02       10:35    17:01    5:29  North Allegheny (7)
 1080   123    58  Josh Gainer, Sr                  4:39       10:24    17:01    5:29  State College (6)
 1036   124        Matt Keehn, Jr                   4:52       10:32    17:02    5:30  Haverford (1)
 1133   125        Brian Mitchell, Jr               5:10       10:43    17:02    5:30  Hampton (7)
 1145   126    59  Jon Williams, Jr                 5:03       10:44    17:03    5:30  Allderdice (8)
 1011   127    60  Seth Hibbs, So                   5:04       10:41    17:03    5:30  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
 1126   128        Julian Rankin, Jr                4:50       10:32    17:03    5:30  Canon-McMillan (7)
 1020   129    61  George Serfes, Sr                5:01       10:41    17:04    5:30  Council Rock North  1
 1183   130    62  Matt Gillette, So                5:04       10:44    17:04    5:30  Parkland (11)
 1272   131        Tim Wertner, Sr                  4:59       10:38    17:04    5:30  Greencastle-Antrim  3
 1143   132        Connor Hassan, Sr                4:57       10:38    17:04    5:30  Pittsburgh C C (7)
 1077   133        Leif Dunkelberger, Sr            5:04       10:37    17:05    5:30  Shikellamy (4)
 1091   134        Craig Eddy, Jr                   5:05       10:41    17:06    5:31  Somerset (6)
 1202   135        Trevor Vanackeren, Jr            4:46       10:13    17:06    5:31  Liberty (11)
 1233   136    63  Matt Vandenhengel, Jr            5:11       10:48    17:06    5:31  Cumberland Valley (3)
 1260   137        Matt Heisey, Jr                  5:09       10:52    17:06    5:31  Cedar Crest (3)
 1207   138        Matt Koren, Jr                   4:55       10:39    17:07    5:31  Whitehall (11)
 1135   139        Nick Garcia, Sr                  5:07       10:49    17:07    5:31  Hempfield Area (7)
 1206   140        Zach Rivenbark, Jr               4:55       10:41    17:08    5:31  Southern Lehigh (11)
 1265   141        Harry Latchford, So              5:09       10:49    17:08    5:31  East Pennsboro (3)
 1101   142    64  Louis Butler, Sr                 5:14       10:46    17:08    5:32  Seneca Valley (7)
 1117   143    65  Nate Aaron, Sr                   5:02       10:48    17:09    5:32  Baldwin (7)
 1244   144    66  Zach Miller, Sr                   :00       10:46    17:09    5:32  Hempfield (3)
 1089   145        Adam Pietropaolo, Sr             5:03       10:45    17:09    5:32  Indian Valley (6)
 1177   146        Carl Kallgren, Jr                5:08       10:46    17:10    5:32  McDowell (10)
 1013   147    67  Sam Storino, Sr                  5:00       10:41    17:10    5:32  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
 1172   148    68  John Williams, Jr                4:55       10:40    17:10    5:32  Cathedral Prep (10)
 1039   149        Ian Quinlan, Jr                  4:50       10:28    17:11    5:32  Methacton (1)
 1139   150        Dan Carey, Jr                    5:12       10:54    17:12    5:33  North Hills (7)
 1203   151        Jon Bogert, So                   5:03       10:44    17:13    5:33  Liberty (11)
 1106   152    69  Matt Marchese, So                5:15       10:54    17:14    5:33  Seneca Valley (7)
 1112   153    70  Bart Eckel, So                   5:00       10:39    17:14    5:33  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  988   154    71  Nathaniel Paffett-Lugas, Sr      5:06       10:45    17:14    5:33  Strath Haven (1)
 1199   155        Justin O'Brien, Sr               5:04       10:41    17:14    5:34  Blue Mountain (11)
 1245   156    72  Jason Greahouse, Sr              5:07       10:50    17:15    5:34  Hempfield (3)
 1146   157    73  Aaron Weidman, Sr                5:07       10:46    17:15    5:34  Allderdice (8)
 1021   158    74  Eric Haidinger, Sr               5:01       10:41    17:15    5:34  Council Rock North  1
 1283   159        Brian Link, Sr                   4:56       10:39    17:16    5:34  Warwick (3)
 1012   160    75  Adam Penney, Jr                  5:03       10:42    17:17    5:34  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
 1090   161        Benjamin Matthews, Sr            5:02       10:41    17:17    5:34  Lewistown (6)
 1284   162        Perry Cansick, Sr                5:10       10:48    17:17    5:34  Wilson (3)
 1229   163    76  Mark Fuller, So                  5:09       10:55    17:18    5:35  Cumberland Valley (3)
 1127   164        Matt Gregory, So                 5:11       10:54    17:19    5:35  Canon-McMillan (7)
 1231   165    77  Mike Nemeth, So                  5:00       10:51    17:19    5:35  Cumberland Valley (3)
 1022   166    78  Ryan Zaks, Sr                    5:02       10:48    17:19    5:35  Council Rock North  1
 1238   167    79  Kieran Dowling, Sr               4:59       10:42    17:20    5:35  Hershey (3)
 1275   168        Jason Trump, Sr                  5:16       11:00    17:20    5:35  Penn Manor (3)
 1175   169    80  Micheal More, Fr                 5:05       10:49    17:21    5:36  Cathedral Prep (10)
 1120   170    81  Tom Doyle, Jr                    5:16       10:58    17:22    5:36  Baldwin (7)
 1223   171    82  Joseph Kline, Jr                 5:02       10:56    17:23    5:36  Manheim Township (3)
 1269   172        Phil Dissinger, Sr               5:07       10:52    17:23    5:36  Garden Spot (3)
 1140   173        Malcolm Muhammad, Sr             5:02       10:33    17:24    5:37  Penn Hills (7)
 1057   174    83  Daniel Police, Sr                5:07       10:52    17:25    5:37  Abington Heights (2)
 1195   175    84  Myles Nightingale, So            5:10       10:57    17:25    5:37  Easton (11)
 1282   176        Ian Styer, Jr                    5:05       10:49    17:25    5:37  Twin Valley (3)
 1115   177    85  Dan Kleifgen, Jr                 5:09       10:54    17:26    5:37  Mt. Lebanon (7)
 1166   178        Ben Huey, Sr                     4:59       10:50    17:26    5:37  St. Marys (9)
 1128   179        Joe Villaneuva, Sr               5:19       11:04    17:27    5:37  Connellsville (7)
 1157   180    86  Matthew White, Fr                5:06       10:53    17:28    5:38  Bradford Area (9)
 1221   181    87  Corey Helder, Sr                 5:01       10:47    17:28    5:38  Manheim Township (3)
 1107   182    88  Andrew Rasanauskas, Fr           5:19       11:06    17:29    5:38  Seneca Valley (7)
 1054   183    89  Alex Higley, Sr                  5:11       10:56    17:29    5:38  Abington Heights (2)
 1124   184    90  Chris Wolfe, Sr                  5:06       10:58    17:30    5:38  Baldwin (7)
 1085   185    91  Rick Koubek, Sr                  5:08       10:55    17:31    5:39  State College (6)
 1271   186        Michael Beegle, Fr               5:17       11:04    17:31    5:39  Gettysburg (3)
 1193   187    92  Connor Veres, So                 5:06       10:59    17:31    5:39  Easton (11)
 1122   188    93  Joe Mazzocco, Sr                 5:09       10:50    17:32    5:39  Baldwin (7)
 1170   189    94  Nick Marini, Jr                  5:02       10:49    17:32    5:39  Cathedral Prep (10)
 1240   190    95  Zach Gershenson, Jr              5:08       10:59    17:33    5:40  Hershey (3)
 1191   191    96  Martin Leggett, Sr               5:09       10:56    17:33    5:40  Easton (11)
 1055   192    97  Bill Cooney, Jr                  5:03       10:52    17:35    5:40  Abington Heights (2)
 1192   193    98  Isaac Leggett, So                5:13       11:00    17:36    5:40  Easton (11)
 1081   194    99  Peter Wandell, Sr                4:55       10:53    17:37    5:41  State College (6)
 1056   195   100  Tyler Subasic, Jr                5:07       10:55    17:37    5:41  Abington Heights (2)
 1111   196   101  Bill Eayre, Jr                   5:10       10:59    17:38    5:41  Mt. Lebanon (7)
 1159   197   102  Colton Langianese, Sr            5:08       11:02    17:41    5:42  Bradford Area (9)
 1253   198   103  Mike Garraway, So                5:15       11:05    17:41    5:42  Cedar Cliff (3)
 1123   199   104  Charlie Vargo, Sr                5:16       11:07    17:42    5:42  Baldwin (7)
 1062   200        Joel Espinoza, Fr                5:03       10:58    17:43    5:43  Coughlin (2)
 1216   201        Jelan Jones, Sr                  5:07       11:04    17:44    5:43  Dobbins (12)
 1005   202   105  Dan Herring, Jr                  5:21       11:11    17:44    5:43  Wc East (1)
 1230   203   106  Ken Murphy, Fr                   5:12       11:02    17:44    5:43  Cumberland Valley (3)
 1103   204   107  Dan Dickey, Sr                   5:11       10:59    17:45    5:43  Seneca Valley (7)
 1279   205        Cory Jennings, So                5:09       11:03    17:45    5:43  Solanco (3)
 1083   206   108  Matt Lanagan, Sr                 5:08       10:57    17:45    5:44  State College (6)
 1088   207        Phillip Pope, Sr                 5:14       11:09    17:46    5:44  Hollidaysburg (6)
 1187   208   109  Ted Grewe, Jr                    5:11       11:07    17:48    5:44  Parkland (11)
 1194   209   110  Dennis Kraus, So                 5:10       10:59    17:49    5:45  Easton (11)
 1256   210   111  Drew Cogley, So                  5:16       11:05    17:49    5:45  Cedar Cliff (3)
 1006   211   112  Matt Herring, Jr                 5:23       11:12    17:49    5:45  Wc East (1)
 1160   212   113  Michael White, Fr                5:09       11:04    17:50    5:45  Bradford Area (9)
 1196   213   114  Justin Kimbrough, Sr             5:16       11:10    17:51    5:45  Easton (11)
 1246   214   115  Matt Kurcina, Sr                 5:21       11:13    17:51    5:45  Hempfield (3)
 1058   215   116  Jeremiah Fordham, Jr             5:16       11:09    17:51    5:45  Abington Heights (2)
 1209   216   117  Mick Bursack, Jr                 5:13       11:14    17:52    5:46  Central (12)
 1114   217   118  Harry Griffin, Jr                5:10       11:08    17:54    5:46  Mt. Lebanon (7)
 1239   218   119  Brian Beachler, Sr               5:06       10:59    17:54    5:46  Hershey (3)
 1014   219   120  Kevin Davis, Sr                  5:11       10:54    17:55    5:47  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
 1232   220   121  Brad Richie, Sr                  5:05       11:01    17:55    5:47  Cumberland Valley (3)
 1226   221   122  Spencer McDonald, So             5:22       11:21    17:58    5:48  Manheim Township (3)
 1255   222   123  Alex McGough, So                 5:18       11:16    17:59    5:48  Cedar Cliff (3)
 1210   223   124  Ehren Vance, Sr                  5:14       11:10    17:59    5:48  Central (12)
 1241   224   125  James Avenoso, So                5:20       11:16    18:01    5:48  Hershey (3)
 1181   225        Francis Connelly, Sr             5:18       11:19    18:01    5:49  Oil City (10)
 1274   226        Matt Nesmith, So                 5:09       11:07    18:01    5:49  Mechanicburg (3)
 1158   227   126  Rich Bartlebaugh, Sr             5:12       11:10    18:01    5:49  Bradford Area (9)
 1168   228        Mack Colt, Jr                    5:08       11:13    18:02    5:49  St. Marys (9)
 1171   229   127  Billy Miller, Jr                 5:16       11:14    18:02    5:49  Cathedral Prep (10)
 1147   230   128  Zack Wettstein, Sr               5:25       11:25    18:02    5:49  Allderdice (8)
 1078   231        Dan Francis, Jr                  5:24       11:18    18:03    5:49  Shikellamy (4)
 1084   232   129  Kyle Ragan, So                   5:15       11:08    18:05    5:50  State College (6)
 1059   233   130  Michael Bruno, Jr                5:10       11:15    18:06    5:50  Abington Heights (2)
 1087   234   131  Paul Kernfeld, Jr                5:21       11:19    18:06    5:50  State College (6)
  989   235   132  George Dickson, So               5:22       11:19    18:07    5:51  Strath Haven (1)
 1188   236   133  Mario Machado, Sr                5:24       11:29    18:08    5:51  Parkland (11)
 1186   237   134  Chad Derhammer, Sr               5:15       11:24    18:08    5:51  Parkland (11)
 1227   238   135  James Rowen, Jr                  5:20       11:21    18:09    5:51  Manheim Township (3)
 1068   239   136  Lucas Marino, Sr                 5:18       11:24    18:09    5:51  Jersey Shore (4)
  998   240   137  Doug Paxson, Jr                  5:18       11:18    18:10    5:51  Wc Henderson (1)
 1167   241        Cole Pontzer, Fr                 5:20       11:24    18:11    5:52  St. Marys (9)
 1258   242   138  Matt Hernandez, Jr               5:15       11:19    18:11    5:52  Cedar Cliff (3)
 1257   243   139  Andrew Howe, Jr                  5:16       11:36    18:13    5:52  Cedar Cliff (3)
 1079   244        Nathan Fronk, Sr                 5:13       11:16    18:13    5:52  Williamsport (4)
 1092   245        Greg Opp, Jr                     5:04       11:07    18:15    5:53  Somerset (6)
 1214   246   140  Micah Winterstein, Jr            5:14       11:24    18:15    5:53  Central (12)
 1219   247        Jimmy Tenwah, Jr                 5:19       11:17    18:15    5:53  Overbrook (12)
 1164   248        Dana Huber, So                   5:23       11:23    18:17    5:54  Punxsutawney (9)
 1154   249        Dave Richardson, Sr              5:14       11:10    18:17    5:54  Langley (8)
 1161   250   141  Shroy Mukerjee, Sr               5:14       11:15    18:19    5:54  Bradford Area (9)
 1070   251   142  Seth Beckman, Jr                 5:26       11:29    18:19    5:54  Jersey Shore (4)
 1174   252   143  Devin Scarpelli, So              5:22       11:29    18:19    5:54  Cathedral Prep (10)
 1075   253        Nick Maddalena, Sr               5:19       11:29    18:21    5:55  Milton (4)
 1076   254        Aaron Ireland, Sr                5:19       11:29    18:21    5:55  Milton (4)
 1178   255        Dan Marchini, Jr                 5:15       11:24    18:22    5:55  McDowell (10)
 1162   256   144  Mike Foerstner, Sr               5:19       11:21    18:23    5:56  Bradford Area (9)
 1169   257   145  Andy Hellmann, Jr                5:21       11:29    18:23    5:56  Cathedral Prep (10)
 1247   258   146  Carney McGeehan, Sr              5:23       11:28    18:24    5:56  Hempfield (3)
 1105   259   147  Eric Geddis, So                  5:22       11:30    18:25    5:56  Seneca Valley (7)
  990   260   148  Andrew Donaghy, Jr               5:21       11:26    18:26    5:57  Strath Haven (1)
 1148   261   149  Kurt Stahlfield, Jr              5:26       11:26    18:27    5:57  Allderdice (8)
 1165   262        Steve Omlar, So                  5:26       11:27    18:30    5:58  Punxsutawney (9)
 1069   263   150  Nathan Jones, Jr                 5:18       11:24    18:32    5:58  Jersey Shore (4)
 1153   264        Joe Onstott, Sr                  5:30       11:37    18:33    5:59  Carrick (8)
 1185   265   151  Alex Macri, So                   5:14       11:27    18:37    6:00  Parkland (11)
 1251   266   152  Jordan Spangenburg, Sr           5:26       11:37    18:40    6:01  Hempfield (3)
 1249   267   153  Ryan Cook, Jr                    5:24       11:35    18:41    6:01  Hempfield (3)
 1151   268   154  Mac Wolfson, So                  5:31       11:42    18:41    6:01  Allderdice (8)
 1149   269   155  Brian Stack, So                  5:28       11:43    18:44    6:02  Allderdice (8)
 1222   270   156  Graham Henry, Sr                 5:24       11:36    18:44    6:02  Manheim Township (3)
 1242   271   157  Jamison Monahan, Sr              5:14       11:27    18:49    6:04  Hershey (3)
 1215   272        Paul McPherson, Jr               5:07       11:11    18:50    6:04  Dobbins (12)
 1060   273   158  Andrew Higley, Sr                5:23       11:41    18:54    6:06  Abington Heights (2)
 1234   274   159  Ali Yousaf, Sr                   5:22       11:43    19:01    6:08  Cumberland Valley (3)
 1072   275   160  Nathan Welshans, Sr              5:29       11:55    19:03    6:09  Jersey Shore (4)
 1173   276   161  Matt McCarthy, So                5:31       11:49    19:04    6:09  Cathedral Prep (10)
 1150   277   162  Matt Hackney, Jr                 5:27       11:46    19:05    6:09  Allderdice (8)
 1073   278   163  Mitch Thompson, Sr               5:25       11:45    19:07    6:10  Jersey Shore (4)
 1212   279   164  Nick Brown, Sr                   5:25       11:57    19:10    6:11  Central (12)
 1213   280   165  Danny Williams, Sr               5:29       11:58    19:10    6:11  Central (12)
 1071   281   166  Brad Tibbens, Jr                 5:30       11:50    19:10    6:11  Jersey Shore (4)
 1254   282   167  Vinnie Depalma, So               5:29       11:55    19:18    6:13  Cedar Cliff (3)
 1217   283        Timothy Straughter, Sr           5:19       12:07    19:35    6:19  Dobbins (12)
 1155   284        Leon Howard, Sr                  5:31       12:03    19:37    6:20  Schenley (8)
 1218   285        Tyrik Smith-Fields, Jr           6:14       15:12    24:08    7:47  Fels (12)
"*" indicates females
285 finishers among Men 127 & Under
285 male finishers
0 female finishers
285 total finishers



Girls


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Radnor (1)               81    9   12   15   18   27   36  147   19:17        44
  2   Emmaus (11)             102   10   16   22   24   30   41  128   19:26        44
  3   Manheim Township (3)    175   13   14   26   54   68   71   77   19:46      1:23
  4   Wc Henderson (1)        198    3   23   38   61   73  105  115   19:50      1:50
  5   Council Rock North  1   199    2   29   53   56   59   81  116   19:50      1:49
  6   Cumberland Valley (3)   210    8   35   46   57   64   66   70   19:55      1:28
  7   Unionville (1)          237   21   37   44   60   75   82  104   20:05      1:09
  8   Northern York (3)       239    4   20   51   55  109  139  152   19:58      2:21
  9   Latrobe (7)             248    1   43   49   65   90  130  133   20:00      2:20
 10   Upper Dublin (1)        259   32   47   50   63   67  126  136   20:13        42
 11   Chambersburg (3)        266    7   19   52   93   95  135  168   20:03      2:04
 12   Parkland (11)           298   28   33   72   78   87  110  143   20:18      1:06
 13   Cedar Cliff (3)         309    5   62   69   84   89  142  146   20:14      2:02
 14   Mt. Lebanon (7)         310   17   40   76   83   94  100  108   20:19      1:30
 15   North Allegheny (7)     358   45   48   80   86   99  103  121   20:32        52
 16   State College (6)       368   34   39   85   98  112  114  127   20:33      1:20
 17   Pennridge (1)           371   11   42   88  101  129  151  157   20:33      2:42
 18   Seneca Valley (7)       393   25   31   79  120  138  153  161   20:41      2:19
 19   Bradford Area (9)       427    6   91  102  106  122  125  167   20:40      2:46
 20   Allderdice (8)          530   74   92  113  117  134  165  166   21:09      1:16
 21   Honesdale (2)           581   58  119  131  132  141  149  158   21:28      1:43
 22   Meadville (10)          620   96  107  124  137  156  159  160   21:43      2:09
 23   Shikellamy (4)          660   97  111  140  150  162  163  164   22:05      2:40
 24   Girls (12)              678  118  123  144  145  148  154  155   21:56      1:01

Individuals

1. Radnor (1)
  326     9  Liz Milewski, Sr            18:56    6:06
  327    12  Hannah Granger, Sr          19:07    6:10
  330    15  June Farley, Sr             19:18    6:13
  328    18  Kelyn Freedman, Fr          19:24    6:15
  329    27  Shannon Holm, Sr            19:39    6:20
  331    36  Katie Lally, So             19:54    6:25
  333   147  Nicole Eriks, Jr            22:14    7:10
Time = 1:36:22     Places = 81

2. Emmaus (11)
  531    10  Lindsey Graybill, So        19:03    6:08
  534    16  Brianna Faust, Fr           19:19    6:14
  533    22  Melissa Meade, So           19:29    6:17
  532    24  Amanda Faust, Fr            19:34    6:19
  535    30  Kelsey Coates, Fr           19:46    6:22
  536    41  Christina Faust, Fr         20:00    6:27
  537   128  Beth Luff, Sr               21:45    7:01
Time = 1:37:10     Places = 102

3. Manheim Township (3)
  574    13  Lindsay Mullican, So        19:08    6:10
  569    14  Laura Faller, Sr            19:15    6:12
  575    26  Ruthie Rosenberger, So      19:38    6:20
  571    54  Mary McDonnell, Sr          20:16    6:32
  573    68  Allison Spangler, Sr        20:31    6:37
  572    71  Paige Rainear, Sr           20:35    6:38
  570    77  Sarah Frederick, Sr         20:38    6:39
Time = 1:38:47     Places = 175

4. Wc Henderson (1)
  342     3  Carly Hamond, Jr            18:45    6:03
  343    23  Jackie Merrick, Sr          19:32    6:18
  344    38  Anna Pavone, Fr             19:59    6:27
  345    61  Amy Jordan, Sr              20:21    6:34
  346    73  Ragen Rimkis, Sr            20:35    6:38
  348   105  Jeanette Gehrig, So         21:04    6:48
  347   115  Jessica Davis, Sr           21:13    6:50
Time = 1:39:10     Places = 198

5. Council Rock North  1
  334     2  Allison Sikora, Sr          18:31    5:58
  335    29  Karrie Finn, Jr             19:45    6:22
  337    53  Bethanie Kruman, Fr         20:16    6:32
  336    56  Juliann Fricke, So          20:18    6:33
  338    59  Lauren Holck, Sr            20:19    6:33
  339    81  Kelly McHugh, Fr            20:40    6:40
  340   116  Ariele Donahue, Sr          21:15    6:51
Time = 1:39:06     Places = 199

6. Cumberland Valley (3)
  585     8  Paige Anderson, Sr          18:55    6:06
  591    35  Katie Wiechelt, So          19:54    6:25
  586    46  Theresa Burnham, Fr         20:07    6:29
  587    57  Samantha Fickel, Sr         20:18    6:33
  590    64  Darcy McKinleylester, So    20:23    6:34
  588    66  Liz Hill, Sr                20:30    6:37
  589    70  Abby Huber, Sr              20:34    6:38
Time = 1:39:35     Places = 210

7. Unionville (1)
  359    21  Christine Smith, Jr         19:28    6:17
  360    37  Tiffany Garber, Sr          19:57    6:26
  358    44  Tara Hardy, Sr              20:04    6:28
  361    60  Marisa Guerette, Jr         20:21    6:34
  363    75  Kaitlin Carpenter, Jr       20:36    6:39
  364    82  Rachel Bremer, So           20:41    6:40
  362   104  Marianne Dreisbach, So      21:04    6:48
Time = 1:40:23     Places = 237

8. Northern York (3)
  594     4  Rachel Wong, Jr             18:45    6:03
  593    20  Katie Meck, Jr              19:26    6:16
  595    51  Abby Wong, So               20:15    6:32
  597    55  Maegan Boucher, Fr          20:16    6:32
  596   109  Molly Veres, So             21:06    6:48
  598   139  Angie Pettinato, Fr         21:58    7:05
  599   152  Morgan Deluca, Jr           22:49    7:22
Time = 1:39:47     Places = 239

9. Latrobe (7)
  452     1  Natalie Bower, So           18:30    5:58
  457    43  Abby Hewitt, So             20:02    6:28
  451    49  Amanda Binkey, Sr           20:15    6:32
  453    65  Erin Cary, Sr               20:25    6:35
  454    90  Nicole Egan, So             20:50    6:43
  455   130  Emily Fedor, Sr             21:47    7:02
  456   133  Genie Fratto, Fr            21:51    7:03
Time = 1:39:59     Places = 248

10. Upper Dublin (1)
  351    32  Heather Calisto, Sr         19:49    6:23
  350    47  Kelsey Rose, Jr             20:07    6:29
  353    50  Alex Brasington, So         20:15    6:32
  352    63  Dana Lockard, So            20:22    6:34
  354    67  Elizabeth McLaughlin, Fr    20:31    6:37
  355   126  Gina Ranieri, So            21:36    6:58
  357   136  Vicky Gocht, So             21:54    7:04
Time = 1:41:02     Places = 259

11. Chambersburg (3)
  601     7  Sarah Morrison, Sr          18:51    6:05
  602    19  Haley Thomas, So            19:24    6:15
  603    52  Laurie Jones, Fr            20:16    6:32
  605    93  Elizabeth Strickler, So     20:51    6:43
  604    95  Ali Lambert, Jr             20:55    6:45
  606   135  Jen Shields, Jr             21:52    7:03
  607   168  Kayla Stouder, So           25:10    8:07
Time = 1:40:14     Places = 266

12. Parkland (11)
  539    28  Danielle Werley, Sr         19:42    6:21
  540    33  Helen Stanley, So           19:49    6:23
  542    72  Jamie Malinaric, Fr         20:35    6:38
  541    78  Courtney Long, Jr           20:38    6:39
  543    87  Amy Parker, Fr              20:47    6:42
  544   110  Hannah Wolf, Jr             21:07    6:49
  545   143  Jess Eberly, Jr             22:08    7:08
Time = 1:41:29     Places = 298

13. Cedar Cliff (3)
  577     5  Kassie Meholick, Sr         18:47    6:04
  578    62  Melany Sponseller, Jr       20:22    6:34
  581    69  Abby Michaelian, So         20:32    6:37
  579    84  Rachel Lerch, So            20:41    6:40
  580    89  Melanie Bertotto, Fr        20:49    6:43
  583   142  Arielle Boyle, Jr           22:05    7:07
  582   146  Hannah McCauslin, So        22:14    7:10
Time = 1:41:09     Places = 309

14. Mt. Lebanon (7)
  444    17  Samantha Carl, Fr           19:23    6:15
  448    40  Melissa Shaw, Sr            19:59    6:27
  450    76  Amber Wood, Sr              20:36    6:39
  445    83  Katie Hrebinko, Sr          20:41    6:40
  443    94  Lauren Altman, Sr           20:53    6:44
  447   100  Megan Reith, So             20:59    6:46
  449   108  Megan Tramaglini, Jr        21:06    6:48
Time = 1:41:31     Places = 310

15. North Allegheny (7)
  464    45  Jackie Sokulski, Jr         20:06    6:29
  460    48  Lindsay Holdcroft, Fr       20:08    6:30
  459    80  Marissa Butler, Sr          20:40    6:40
  462    86  Dana Preston, So            20:46    6:42
  461    99  Laura Ochs, Jr              20:58    6:46
  466   103  Amber Wetzel, Jr            21:04    6:47
  465   121  Alyssa Tekolste, So         21:29    6:56
Time = 1:42:36     Places = 358

16. State College (6)
  431    34  Edel Crowe, Sr              19:52    6:24
  430    39  Katharine Ward, Sr          19:59    6:27
  432    85  Bethany Maxfield, Sr        20:45    6:41
  436    98  Kayla Swope, So             20:57    6:45
  434   112  Ali Ordway, Jr              21:12    6:50
  433   114  Jessica Hughes, So          21:13    6:50
  435   127  Tirzah Stashko, So          21:43    7:00
Time = 1:42:43     Places = 368

17. Pennridge (1)
  366    11  Sarah Simonetti, Jr         19:06    6:09
  368    42  Nicole Mehlman, So          20:01    6:27
  367    88  Marie McKenna, So           20:49    6:43
  369   101  Jill Kostishion, Jr         21:03    6:47
  370   129  Taryn Christy, Sr           21:47    7:01
  371   151  Gabriella Colkett, Sr       22:47    7:21
  373   157  Janelle Ketterer, So        23:04    7:26
Time = 1:42:43     Places = 371

18. Seneca Valley (7)
  471    25  Megan Powell, So            19:38    6:20
  468    31  Kelly Hahn, Fr              19:48    6:23
  474    79  Emily Wolfarth, Jr          20:39    6:39
  472   120  Joelle Scarnati, So         21:24    6:54
  470   138  Yolien Peeters, Sr          21:57    7:05
  469   153  Lauren McKinney, Fr         22:59    7:25
  473   161  Clara Watson, Sr            23:17    7:31
Time = 1:43:24     Places = 393

19. Bradford Area (9)
  505     6  Sarah Lonzi, Jr             18:48    6:04
  506    91  Renee Cavallaro, Jr         20:50    6:43
  509   102  Liz Keller, Sr              21:03    6:47
  510   106  Paige Ambrose, Jr           21:05    6:48
  507   122  Marissa Buchheit, Fr        21:33    6:57
  508   125  Erica Pascarella, So        21:36    6:58
  511   167  Megan Prosser, Fr           24:42    7:58
Time = 1:43:16     Places = 427

20. Allderdice (8)
  496    74  Beth Gordan, So             20:36    6:38
  495    92  Emma Wettstein, Jr          20:50    6:43
  497   113  Jennifer Bossinger, Sr      21:12    6:50
  498   117  Julie Kundin, Jr            21:16    6:52
  499   134  Hannah Vogel, Sr            21:52    7:03
  501   165  Rachel Reznick, Jr          24:03    7:45
  500   166  Emma Smith, Sr              24:06    7:46
Time = 1:45:44     Places = 530

21. Honesdale (2)
  404    58  Kourtney Brussell, Fr       20:18    6:33
  407   119  Sienna George, So           21:21    6:53
  405   131  Corina Robbins, Fr          21:49    7:02
  406   132  Megan Davis, Fr             21:51    7:03
  408   141  Lucie Henry, So             22:01    7:06
  409   149  Kara Brussell, Fr           22:25    7:14
  410   158  Colette Wilson, Fr          23:06    7:27
Time = 1:47:18     Places = 581

22. Meadville (10)
  518    96  Elesia Wilson, Fr           20:55    6:45
  522   107  Caitlin Hancox, Jr          21:05    6:48
  520   124  Mariah Jensen, Fr           21:35    6:57
  519   137  Abby Schoonover, So         21:54    7:04
  524   156  Bryn Lindeman, So           23:04    7:26
  521   159  Ashley Pipher, Jr           23:08    7:27
  523   160  Teresa Amato, So            23:13    7:29
Time = 1:48:31     Places = 620

23. Shikellamy (4)
  417    97  Jayme Daly, Fr              20:57    6:45
  418   111  Samantha Hulsizer, So       21:10    6:49
  420   140  Lisa Pabon, So              21:58    7:05
  419   150  Brianna Eroh, Jr            22:46    7:20
  422   162  Sarah Lagerman, So          23:37    7:37
  423   163  Chyvonne Rhoads, Jr         23:51    7:41
  421   164  Justina Williams, So        23:56    7:43
Time = 1:50:24     Places = 660

24. Girls (12)
  557   118  Brittany Jackson, Sr        21:21    6:53
  560   123  Amanda Littlejohn, Sr       21:34    6:57
  558   144  Tracy Pinkston, So          22:09    7:08
  559   145  Janee Douglas, Jr           22:14    7:10
  561   148  Candice German, Fr          22:21    7:13
  562   154  Oriana Moore, So            23:01    7:25
  563   155  Mandisa Thomas, So          23:02    7:26
Time = 1:49:37     Places = 678


              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

  628     1        Neely Spence, Jr                 5:28       11:37    18:07    5:50  Shippensburg (3)
  609     2        Lara Crofford, Sr                5:36       11:36    18:22    5:55  Big Spring (3)
  547     3        Chanelle Price, Jr               5:28       11:37    18:28    5:57  Easton (11)
  452     4     1  Natalie Bower, So                5:29       11:38    18:30    5:58  Latrobe (7)
  334     5     2  Allison Sikora, Sr               5:33       11:37    18:31    5:58  Council Rock North  1
  374     6        Kate Ross, Jr                    5:28       11:38    18:34    5:59  Central Bucks East  1
  488     7        Anna Yoney, Sr                   5:31       11:38    18:35    5:59  Norwin (7)
  611     8        Marie Lamparter, Sr              5:35       11:46    18:45    6:03  Carlisle (3)
  342     9     3  Carly Hamond, Jr                 5:36       11:47    18:45    6:03  Wc Henderson (1)
  594    10     4  Rachel Wong, Jr                  5:30       11:40    18:45    6:03  Northern York (3)
  577    11     5  Kassie Meholick, Sr              5:29       11:44    18:47    6:04  Cedar Cliff (3)
  505    12     6  Sarah Lonzi, Jr                  5:29       11:39    18:48    6:04  Bradford Area (9)
  385    13        Kerry Swayne, Sr                 5:29       11:40    18:48    6:04  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
  613    14        Emily Ballantyne, So             5:33       11:44    18:48    6:04  Dallastown (3)
  601    15     7  Sarah Morrison, Sr               5:37       11:49    18:51    6:05  Chambersburg (3)
  620    16        Sydney Clark, Jr                 5:39       11:48    18:52    6:05  Hempfield (3)
  381    17        Hannah Kligman, Sr               5:41       11:51    18:55    6:06  Conestoga (1)
  585    18     8  Paige Anderson, Sr               5:32       11:51    18:55    6:06  Cumberland Valley (3)
  326    19     9  Liz Milewski, Sr                 5:35       11:54    18:56    6:06  Radnor (1)
  378    20        Elizabeth Kearins, Sr            5:32       11:57    18:58    6:07  Central Bucks West  1
  624    21        Justine Barr, Fr                 5:44       11:54    18:58    6:07  Lampeter-Strasburg  3
  625    22        Jordan Jenkins, So               5:27       11:43    18:59    6:07  New Oxford (3)
  531    23    10  Lindsey Graybill, So             5:45       12:04    19:03    6:08  Emmaus (11)
  380    24        Kristina Kubala, Sr              5:37       11:57    19:03    6:08  Coatesville (1)
  480    25        Justine Jeroski, Sr              5:34       11:57    19:05    6:09  Franklin Regional (7)
  366    26    11  Sarah Simonetti, Jr              5:37       11:58    19:06    6:09  Pennridge (1)
  327    27    12  Hannah Granger, Sr               5:35       11:53    19:07    6:10  Radnor (1)
  632    28        Kristy Ulrich, Jr                5:36       11:49    19:07    6:10  Susquenita (3)
  574    29    13  Lindsay Mullican, So             5:39       11:57    19:08    6:10  Manheim Township (3)
  481    30        Andrea Fischione, Sr             5:36       11:59    19:14    6:12  Franklin Regional (7)
  569    31    14  Laura Faller, Sr                 5:46       12:04    19:15    6:12  Manheim Township (3)
  402    32        Alycia Woodruff, Sr              5:42       12:07    19:17    6:13  Wc East (1)
  330    33    15  June Farley, Sr                  5:43       12:06    19:18    6:13  Radnor (1)
  391    34        Conroy Kelsey, Sr                 :00       12:14    19:18    6:14  Perkiomen Valley (1)
  534    35    16  Brianna Faust, Fr                5:44       12:07    19:19    6:14  Emmaus (11)
  379    36        Shaniel Chambers, Jr             5:37       12:11    19:20    6:14  Chester (1)
  631    37        Jamie McCollum, Sr               5:36       11:52    19:21    6:14  Susquenita (3)
  386    38        Natalie Finnerty, Sr             5:40       12:07    19:21    6:14  Marple Newtown (1)
  394    39        Becky Kratz, So                  5:47       12:08    19:21    6:15  Souderton (1)
  444    40    17  Samantha Carl, Fr                5:44       12:14    19:23    6:15  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  328    41    18  Kelyn Freedman, Fr               5:42       12:14    19:24    6:15  Radnor (1)
  602    42    19  Haley Thomas, So                 5:47       12:10    19:24    6:15  Chambersburg (3)
  593    43    20  Katie Meck, Jr                   5:45       12:04    19:26    6:16  Northern York (3)
  359    44    21  Christine Smith, Jr              5:55       12:11    19:28    6:17  Unionville (1)
  533    45    22  Melissa Meade, So                5:45       12:07    19:29    6:17  Emmaus (11)
  476    46        Kristie Domis, So                5:46       12:07    19:30    6:17  Baldwin (7)
  382    47        Marie Thompson, Jr               5:43       12:09    19:30    6:17  Downingtown East (1)
  416    48        Rachel Schmalzle, So             5:42       12:11    19:30    6:17  Wallenpaupack (2)
  479    49        Rachel Humphrey, Jr              5:32       11:56    19:30    6:17  Fox Chapel (7)
  343    50    23  Jackie Merrick, Sr               5:38       12:04    19:32    6:18  Wc Henderson (1)
  532    51    24  Amanda Faust, Fr                 5:45       12:09    19:34    6:19  Emmaus (11)
  478    52        Sarah Grossi, Sr                 5:42       12:13    19:35    6:19  Canon-McMillan (7)
  633    53        Andrea Weaver, Sr                5:53       12:15    19:37    6:20  West Perry (3)
  471    54    25  Megan Powell, So                 5:45       12:12    19:38    6:20  Seneca Valley (7)
  575    55    26  Ruthie Rosenberger, So           5:49       12:18    19:38    6:20  Manheim Township (3)
  329    56    27  Shannon Holm, Sr                 5:43       12:14    19:39    6:20  Radnor (1)
  539    57    28  Danielle Werley, Sr              5:47       12:19    19:42    6:21  Parkland (11)
  491    58        Diana Filtz, Sr                  5:31       12:02    19:42    6:21  Penn-Trafford (7)
  555    59        Stephanie Bearish, Jr            5:43       12:14    19:43    6:22  Southern Lehigh (11)
  489    60        Leslie Kovach, So                5:57       12:27    19:44    6:22  Norwin (7)
  335    61    29  Karrie Finn, Jr                  5:53       12:23    19:45    6:22  Council Rock North  1
  552    62        Margaret Diacont, So             5:44       12:19    19:45    6:22  Nazareth (11)
  397    63        Heather Giovagnoli, Jr           5:50       12:26    19:46    6:22  Spring-Ford (1)
  535    64    30  Kelsey Coates, Fr                5:48       12:16    19:46    6:22  Emmaus (11)
  468    65    31  Kelly Hahn, Fr                   5:43       12:19    19:48    6:23  Seneca Valley (7)
  622    66        Emma Shank, Fr                   5:48       12:15    19:48    6:23  Hershey (3)
  351    67    32  Heather Calisto, Sr              5:36       12:18    19:49    6:23  Upper Dublin (1)
  540    68    33  Helen Stanley, So                5:49       12:23    19:49    6:23  Parkland (11)
  550    69        Hailey Neff, Jr                  5:40       12:17    19:49    6:23  Lehighton (11)
  487    70        Rachel Umbel, Sr                 5:54       12:21    19:51    6:24  Indiana (7)
  431    71    34  Edel Crowe, Sr                   5:28       12:08    19:52    6:24  State College (6)
  629    72        Taylor Ludman, Fr                5:44       12:24    19:53    6:25  Solanco (3)
  591    73    35  Katie Wiechelt, So               5:51       12:25    19:54    6:25  Cumberland Valley (3)
  331    74    36  Katie Lally, So                  5:49       12:23    19:54    6:25  Radnor (1)
  485    75        Julie Johnson, So                5:46       12:21    19:55    6:25  Hempfield Area (7)
  360    76    37  Tiffany Garber, Sr               5:56       12:26    19:57    6:26  Unionville (1)
  383    77        Carolyn Morse, Jr                5:53       12:25    19:57    6:26  Great Valley (1)
  384    78        Kristen Golen, Jr                5:53       12:25    19:58    6:26  Great Valley (1)
  400    79        Meghan Dietzler, So              5:51       12:31    19:58    6:26  Upper Darby (1)
  483    80        Elaina Balouris, Fr              5:43       12:19    19:58    6:26  Hampton (7)
  614    81        Wendy Hutchinson, Jr             5:45       12:24    19:58    6:26  Dover (3)
  388    82        Tori Perri, Fr                   5:39       12:21    19:58    6:26  Mount St Joeseph (1)
  399    83        Hannah Johnson, Sr               5:51       12:32    19:58    6:26  Strath Haven (1)
  344    84    38  Anna Pavone, Fr                  5:47       12:18    19:59    6:27  Wc Henderson (1)
  430    85    39  Katharine Ward, Sr               5:43       12:21    19:59    6:27  State College (6)
  448    86    40  Melissa Shaw, Sr                 5:54       12:28    19:59    6:27  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  536    87    41  Christina Faust, Fr              5:49       12:26    20:00    6:27  Emmaus (11)
  619    88        Rachel Hutchinson, Sr            5:55       12:29    20:01    6:27  Governor Mifflin (3)
  368    89    42  Nicole Mehlman, So               5:52       12:32    20:01    6:27  Pennridge (1)
  515    90        Jera Mennetti, Sr                5:57       12:47    20:01    6:27  Punxsutawney (9)
  457    91    43  Abby Hewitt, So                  5:48       12:22    20:02    6:28  Latrobe (7)
  358    92    44  Tara Hardy, Sr                   5:56       12:26    20:04    6:28  Unionville (1)
  565    93        Mary Morgan, So                  5:45       12:20    20:06    6:29  Central (12)
  464    94    45  Jackie Sokulski, Jr              5:54       12:32    20:06    6:29  North Allegheny (7)
  403    95        Michele Rudolph, Fr              5:52       12:31    20:06    6:29  Wissahickon (1)
  586    96    46  Theresa Burnham, Fr              5:47       12:27    20:07    6:29  Cumberland Valley (3)
  612    97        Rebecca Brandt, So               5:51       12:35    20:07    6:29  Cedar Crest (3)
  350    98    47  Kelsey Rose, Jr                  5:36       12:20    20:07    6:29  Upper Dublin (1)
  398    99        Catherine Loiselle, Fr           5:55       12:37    20:07    6:29  Strath Haven (1)
  460   100    48  Lindsay Holdcroft, Fr            5:46       12:29    20:08    6:30  North Allegheny (7)
  516   101        Jessica Duffell, Sr               :00       12:35    20:08    6:30  Punxsutawney (9)
  486   102        Liz Calabrese, Sr                5:55       12:27    20:09    6:30  Highlands (7)
  375   103        Taylor Goldsworthy, Fr           5:51       12:31    20:10    6:30  Central Bucks South 1
  392   104        Nolan Ali, Sr                    6:00       12:36    20:11    6:30  Perkiomen Valley (1)
  477   105        Kelly Best, Sr                   6:00       12:39    20:11    6:30  Baldwin (7)
  377   106        Shannon Stirdivant, So           5:38       12:21    20:12    6:31  Central Bucks West  1
  451   107    49  Amanda Binkey, Sr                6:02       12:47    20:15    6:32  Latrobe (7)
  353   108    50  Alex Brasington, So              5:51       12:32    20:15    6:32  Upper Dublin (1)
  595   109    51  Abby Wong, So                    5:55       12:40    20:15    6:32  Northern York (3)
  603   110    52  Laurie Jones, Fr                 5:59       12:36    20:16    6:32  Chambersburg (3)
  553   111        Hannah Fuller, Fr                5:58       12:42    20:16    6:32  Nazareth (11)
  615   112        Beca Aulicino, Jr                5:57       12:41    20:16    6:32  Eastern York (3)
  616   113        Morgan Graby, Fr                 5:57       12:41    20:16    6:32  Eastern York (3)
  337   114    53  Bethanie Kruman, Fr              5:52       12:38    20:16    6:32  Council Rock North  1
  571   115    54  Mary McDonnell, Sr               6:02       12:42    20:16    6:32  Manheim Township (3)
  597   116    55  Maegan Boucher, Fr               5:56       12:44    20:16    6:32  Northern York (3)
  556   117        Megan Pickarski, Jr              5:48       12:28    20:16    6:32  Stroudsburg (11)
  475   118        Kim Gray, Sr                     6:01       12:44    20:17    6:32  Ambridge (7)
  376   119        Emily Chappell, Fr               5:50       12:33    20:17    6:32  Central Bucks South 1
  336   120    56  Juliann Fricke, So               5:47       12:38    20:18    6:33  Council Rock North  1
  587   121    57  Samantha Fickel, Sr              5:53       12:39    20:18    6:33  Cumberland Valley (3)
  404   122    58  Kourtney Brussell, Fr            5:50       12:37    20:18    6:33  Honesdale (2)
  338   123    59  Lauren Holck, Sr                 5:59       12:41    20:19    6:33  Council Rock North  1
  401   124        Rachel Hess, Jr                  5:52       12:38    20:20    6:33  Villa Maria Academy 1
  413   125        Jessica Koenig, Jr               5:48       12:30    20:20    6:33  Delaware Valley (2)
  361   126    60  Marisa Guerette, Jr              6:02       12:34    20:21    6:34  Unionville (1)
  345   127    61  Amy Jordan, Sr                   5:55       12:41    20:21    6:34  Wc Henderson (1)
  551   128        Lily Morgan, So                  5:53       12:41    20:21    6:34  Liberty (11)
  490   129        Chelsea Hoffman, Jr              6:04       12:42    20:21    6:34  Norwin (7)
  617   130        Elicia Anderson, Jr              5:58       12:46    20:22    6:34  Eastern York (3)
  578   131    62  Melany Sponseller, Jr            5:41       12:23    20:22    6:34  Cedar Cliff (3)
  352   132    63  Dana Lockard, So                 5:52       12:35    20:22    6:34  Upper Dublin (1)
  492   133        Christine Beazley, Sr            6:05       12:55    20:22    6:34  Peters Township (7)
  504   134        Angelica Martinez, Jr            5:56       12:40    20:23    6:34  Schenley (8)
  590   135    64  Darcy McKinleylester, So         5:58       12:45    20:23    6:34  Cumberland Valley (3)
  610   136        Amanda Raudabaugh, Jr            5:46       12:20    20:25    6:35  Big Spring (3)
  453   137    65  Erin Cary, Sr                    5:54       12:40    20:25    6:35  Latrobe (7)
  549   138        Abigail Dubin-Rhodin, Sr         5:51       12:35    20:27    6:36  Easton (11)
  387   139        Crystal Burnick, Sr              5:56       12:46    20:28    6:36  Methacton (1)
  588   140    66  Liz Hill, Sr                     6:02       12:49    20:30    6:37  Cumberland Valley (3)
  494   141        Shaina Sumney, So                5:46       12:38    20:30    6:37  Trinity (7)
  354   142    67  Elizabeth McLaughlin, Fr         5:58       12:51    20:31    6:37  Upper Dublin (1)
  573   143    68  Allison Spangler, Sr             6:03       12:45    20:31    6:37  Manheim Township (3)
  623   144        Brittany Imblum, So              5:56       12:42    20:32    6:37  Hershey (3)
  581   145    69  Abby Michaelian, So              5:49       12:43    20:32    6:37  Cedar Cliff (3)
  564   146        Rayna Kratchman, So              5:41       12:19    20:32    6:37  Central (12)
  618   147        Mary Kane, Sr                    6:00       12:54    20:33    6:38  Gettysburg (3)
  589   148    70  Abby Huber, Sr                   5:47       12:29    20:34    6:38  Cumberland Valley (3)
  621   149        Courtney Helm, Jr                5:50       12:44    20:34    6:38  Hempfield (3)
  396   150        Samantha Gallagher, Jr           6:01       12:54    20:34    6:38  Springfield (Delco) 1
  572   151    71  Paige Rainear, Sr                6:02       12:47    20:35    6:38  Manheim Township (3)
  542   152    72  Jamie Malinaric, Fr              6:02       12:50    20:35    6:38  Parkland (11)
  346   153    73  Ragen Rimkis, Sr                 6:05       12:58    20:35    6:38  Wc Henderson (1)
  415   154        Brenae Edwards, Sr               5:55       12:43    20:35    6:38  Hazleton Area (2)
  496   155    74  Beth Gordan, So                  6:07       12:56    20:36    6:38  Allderdice (8)
  627   156        Sam Klunk, Sr                    5:44       12:35    20:36    6:39  Red Lion (3)
  363   157    75  Kaitlin Carpenter, Jr            6:02       12:45    20:36    6:39  Unionville (1)
  450   158    76  Amber Wood, Sr                   5:56       12:43    20:36    6:39  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  570   159    77  Sarah Frederick, Sr              6:03       12:46    20:38    6:39  Manheim Township (3)
  541   160    78  Courtney Long, Jr                6:00       12:53    20:38    6:39  Parkland (11)
  484   161        Amber Valimont, Fr               5:37       12:19    20:38    6:39  Hempfield Area (7)
  474   162    79  Emily Wolfarth, Jr               5:46       12:43    20:39    6:39  Seneca Valley (7)
  554   163        Lauren Cancelliere, So           5:55       12:45    20:39    6:40  Nazareth (11)
  548   164        Kaity Krom, Jr                   6:02       12:56    20:40    6:40  Easton (11)
  459   165    80  Marissa Butler, Sr               6:02       12:53    20:40    6:40  North Allegheny (7)
  339   166    81  Kelly McHugh, Fr                  :00       12:49    20:40    6:40  Council Rock North  1
  364   167    82  Rachel Bremer, So                6:05       12:50    20:41    6:40  Unionville (1)
  445   168    83  Katie Hrebinko, Sr               6:01       12:51    20:41    6:40  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  579   169    84  Rachel Lerch, So                 5:59       12:58    20:41    6:40  Cedar Cliff (3)
  389   170        Lauren Bond, So                  5:59       12:58    20:42    6:41  North Penn (1)
  395   171        Kelsey Cameron, So               6:09       13:04    20:43    6:41  Souderton (1)
  432   172    85  Bethany Maxfield, Sr             6:03       12:51    20:45    6:41  State College (6)
  462   173    86  Dana Preston, So                 6:11       13:03    20:46    6:42  North Allegheny (7)
  543   174    87  Amy Parker, Fr                   6:02       12:55    20:47    6:42  Parkland (11)
  367   175    88  Marie McKenna, So                6:03       12:55    20:49    6:43  Pennridge (1)
  580   176    89  Melanie Bertotto, Fr             5:59       12:58    20:49    6:43  Cedar Cliff (3)
  454   177    90  Nicole Egan, So                   :00       12:57    20:50    6:43  Latrobe (7)
  506   178    91  Renee Cavallaro, Jr              6:02       12:56    20:50    6:43  Bradford Area (9)
  495   179    92  Emma Wettstein, Jr               6:01       13:05    20:50    6:43  Allderdice (8)
  605   180    93  Elizabeth Strickler, So          6:11       13:03    20:51    6:43  Chambersburg (3)
  626   181        Katie Snyder, So                 5:54       12:45    20:52    6:44  Palmyra (3)
  443   182    94  Lauren Altman, Sr                5:59       12:48    20:53    6:44  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  438   183        Kelsey O’brien, Fr               6:00       12:59    20:53    6:44  Altoona (6)
  441   184        Ashley Ott, So                   5:58       12:52    20:54    6:44  Hollidaysburg (6)
  393   185        Bauman Khyrstina, So             6:05       12:56    20:54    6:44  Perkiomen Valley (1)
  604   186    95  Ali Lambert, Jr                  6:11       13:05    20:55    6:45  Chambersburg (3)
  518   187    96  Elesia Wilson, Fr                5:58       12:58    20:55    6:45  Meadville (10)
  390   188        Abby Simons, Sr                  6:00       12:59    20:56    6:45  North Penn (1)
  417   189    97  Jayme Daly, Fr                   6:10       13:07    20:57    6:45  Shikellamy (4)
  436   190    98  Kayla Swope, So                   :00       12:57    20:57    6:45  State College (6)
  461   191    99  Laura Ochs, Jr                   6:10       13:05    20:58    6:46  North Allegheny (7)
  529   192        Katie Spade, Fr                  6:01       12:57    20:59    6:46  Warren (10)
  447   193   100  Megan Reith, So                  6:08       13:03    20:59    6:46  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  369   194   101  Jill Kostishion, Jr              6:04       13:11    21:03    6:47  Pennridge (1)
  414   195        Kristen Rosser, Jr               6:00       12:53    21:03    6:47  Hazleton Area (2)
  509   196   102  Liz Keller, Sr                   6:06       13:06    21:03    6:47  Bradford Area (9)
  527   197        Gretchen Braymer, Sr             6:05       13:07    21:03    6:47  Strong Vincent (10)
  466   198   103  Amber Wetzel, Jr                 6:10       13:07    21:04    6:47  North Allegheny (7)
  362   199   104  Marianne Dreisbach, So           6:06       13:01    21:04    6:48  Unionville (1)
  348   200   105  Jeanette Gehrig, So              6:10       13:09    21:04    6:48  Wc Henderson (1)
  513   201        Gwenn Porter, Fr                 6:03       13:02    21:05    6:48  Clearfield (9)
  510   202   106  Paige Ambrose, Jr                6:07       13:07    21:05    6:48  Bradford Area (9)
  522   203   107  Caitlin Hancox, Jr               6:03       13:00    21:05    6:48  Meadville (10)
  449   204   108  Megan Tramaglini, Jr             6:00       12:52    21:06    6:48  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  596   205   109  Molly Veres, So                  6:08       13:11    21:06    6:48  Northern York (3)
  544   206   110  Hannah Wolf, Jr                  6:08       13:08    21:07    6:49  Parkland (11)
  418   207   111  Samantha Hulsizer, So            6:09       13:11    21:10    6:49  Shikellamy (4)
  434   208   112  Ali Ordway, Jr                   6:04       13:08    21:12    6:50  State College (6)
  497   209   113  Jennifer Bossinger, Sr           6:16       13:21    21:12    6:50  Allderdice (8)
  433   210   114  Jessica Hughes, So               6:04       13:08    21:13    6:50  State College (6)
  347   211   115  Jessica Davis, Sr                6:11       13:08    21:13    6:50  Wc Henderson (1)
  340   212   116  Ariele Donahue, Sr               6:14       13:19    21:15    6:51  Council Rock North  1
  498   213   117  Julie Kundin, Jr                 6:20       13:20    21:16    6:52  Allderdice (8)
  630   214        Krista Donsen, So                6:04       13:14    21:18    6:52  South Western (3)
  557   215   118  Brittany Jackson, Sr             5:45       12:41    21:21    6:53  Girls (12)
  407   216   119  Sienna George, So                6:09       13:15    21:21    6:53  Honesdale (2)
  472   217   120  Joelle Scarnati, So              6:12       13:08    21:24    6:54  Seneca Valley (7)
  442   218        Caitlin Heller, Jr               6:02       13:10    21:26    6:55  Indian Valley (6)
  465   219   121  Alyssa Tekolste, So              6:13       13:23    21:29    6:56  North Allegheny (7)
  493   220        Chelsea Sumney, So               5:58       13:05    21:29    6:56  Trinity (7)
  507   221   122  Marissa Buchheit, Fr             6:09       13:20    21:33    6:57  Bradford Area (9)
  439   222        Ashley Lacy, Sr                  6:20       13:40    21:33    6:57  Altoona (6)
  560   223   123  Amanda Littlejohn, Sr            6:05       13:19    21:34    6:57  Girls (12)
  520   224   124  Mariah Jensen, Fr                6:13       13:21    21:35    6:57  Meadville (10)
  508   225   125  Erica Pascarella, So             6:07       13:22    21:36    6:58  Bradford Area (9)
  355   226   126  Gina Ranieri, So                 6:05       13:18    21:36    6:58  Upper Dublin (1)
  514   227        Bethany Feathers, So             6:17       13:27    21:37    6:58  Clearfield (9)
  426   228        Kyria Yanoviak, So               6:23       13:31    21:39    6:59  Selinsgrove (4)
  567   229        Pam Alva, Sr                     5:55       13:14    21:40    6:59  Northeast (12)
  435   230   127  Tirzah Stashko, So               6:10       13:26    21:43    7:00  State College (6)
  537   231   128  Beth Luff, Sr                    6:20       13:33    21:45    7:01  Emmaus (11)
  412   232        Molly Brown, Jr                  6:05       13:24    21:46    7:01  Crestwood (2)
  370   233   129  Taryn Christy, Sr                6:08       13:25    21:47    7:01  Pennridge (1)
  455   234   130  Emily Fedor, Sr                  6:08       13:26    21:47    7:02  Latrobe (7)
  405   235   131  Corina Robbins, Fr               6:08       13:24    21:49    7:02  Honesdale (2)
  406   236   132  Megan Davis, Fr                  6:09       13:30    21:51    7:03  Honesdale (2)
  456   237   133  Genie Fratto, Fr                 6:13       13:34    21:51    7:03  Latrobe (7)
  499   238   134  Hannah Vogel, Sr                 6:21       13:36    21:52    7:03  Allderdice (8)
  606   239   135  Jen Shields, Jr                  6:34       13:49    21:52    7:03  Chambersburg (3)
  357   240   136  Vicky Gocht, So                  6:13       13:27    21:54    7:04  Upper Dublin (1)
  519   241   137  Abby Schoonover, So              6:27       13:47    21:54    7:04  Meadville (10)
  517   242        Amanda Wehrle, Sr                6:14       13:37    21:54    7:04  Punxsutawney (9)
  530   243        Jessica Nuhfer, Jr               6:18       13:32    21:54    7:04  Warren (10)
  470   244   138  Yolien Peeters, Sr               6:20       13:36    21:57    7:05  Seneca Valley (7)
  598   245   139  Angie Pettinato, Fr              6:23       13:46    21:58    7:05  Northern York (3)
  420   246   140  Lisa Pabon, So                   6:13       13:42    21:58    7:05  Shikellamy (4)
  408   247   141  Lucie Henry, So                  6:18       13:40    22:01    7:06  Honesdale (2)
  583   248   142  Arielle Boyle, Jr                6:28       13:55    22:05    7:07  Cedar Cliff (3)
  528   249        Anna Dunsworth, So               6:12       13:51    22:07    7:08  Strong Vincent (10)
  545   250   143  Jess Eberly, Jr                  6:17       13:37    22:08    7:08  Parkland (11)
  558   251   144  Tracy Pinkston, So               6:29       14:02    22:09    7:08  Girls (12)
  559   252   145  Janee Douglas, Jr                6:15       13:45    22:14    7:10  Girls (12)
  582   253   146  Hannah McCauslin, So             6:09       13:32    22:14    7:10  Cedar Cliff (3)
  333   254   147  Nicole Eriks, Jr                 6:23       13:49    22:14    7:10  Radnor (1)
  440   255        Stephanie Herbstritt, Sr         6:20       13:44    22:20    7:12  Bellefonte (6)
  561   256   148  Candice German, Fr               6:07       13:40    22:21    7:13  Girls (12)
  568   257        Diana Rado, Sr                   6:27       13:54    22:21    7:13  Northeast (12)
  409   258   149  Kara Brussell, Fr                6:17       13:51    22:25    7:14  Honesdale (2)
  429   259        Laura King, So                   6:48       14:13    22:43    7:19  Selinsgrove (4)
  419   260   150  Brianna Eroh, Jr                 6:22       14:08    22:46    7:20  Shikellamy (4)
  371   261   151  Gabriella Colkett, Sr            6:28       14:06    22:47    7:21  Pennridge (1)
  599   262   152  Morgan Deluca, Jr                6:30       14:07    22:49    7:22  Northern York (3)
  469   263   153  Lauren McKinney, Fr              6:39       14:17    22:59    7:25  Seneca Valley (7)
  562   264   154  Oriana Moore, So                 6:38       14:15    23:01    7:25  Girls (12)
  563   265   155  Mandisa Thomas, So               6:34       14:19    23:02    7:26  Girls (12)
  566   266        Courtney Potts, Jr               6:30       14:26    23:03    7:26  Central (12)
  524   267   156  Bryn Lindeman, So                6:50       14:30    23:04    7:26  Meadville (10)
  373   268   157  Janelle Ketterer, So             6:38       14:27    23:04    7:26  Pennridge (1)
  410   269   158  Colette Wilson, Fr               6:26       14:16    23:06    7:27  Honesdale (2)
  521   270   159  Ashley Pipher, Jr                6:39       14:11    23:08    7:27  Meadville (10)
  523   271   160  Teresa Amato, So                 6:41       14:30    23:13    7:29  Meadville (10)
  425   272        Hollie Schuster, Jr              6:48       14:31    23:15    7:30  Jersey Shore (4)
  473   273   161  Clara Watson, Sr                 6:43       14:33    23:17    7:31  Seneca Valley (7)
  427   274        Kaitlin Hiembach, Fr             6:49       14:32    23:24    7:33  Selinsgrove (4)
  428   275        Allissa Hiembach, Jr             6:49       14:36    23:33    7:36  Selinsgrove (4)
  422   276   162  Sarah Lagerman, So               6:55       14:52    23:37    7:37  Shikellamy (4)
  503   277        Megan Miller, Jr                 6:50       14:47    23:45    7:40  Carrick (8)
  423   278   163  Chyvonne Rhoads, Jr              6:55       14:53    23:51    7:41  Shikellamy (4)
  421   279   164  Justina Williams, So             6:49       14:52    23:56    7:43  Shikellamy (4)
  501   280   165  Rachel Reznick, Jr               6:54       14:56    24:03    7:45  Allderdice (8)
  500   281   166  Emma Smith, Sr                   6:53       14:58    24:06    7:46  Allderdice (8)
  526   282        Julie Osmanski, So               6:35       14:44    24:09    7:47  McDowell (10)
  511   283   167  Megan Prosser, Fr                6:50       15:15    24:42    7:58  Bradford Area (9)
  607   284   168  Kayla Stouder, So                6:55       15:23    25:10    8:07  Chambersburg (3)
"*" indicates females
284 finishers among Men 127 & Under
284 male finishers
0 female finishers
284 total finishers

PA State Meet Index Page