NJSIAA/The Star Ledger
New Jersey State Group Championships
Saturday, November 11, 2006 - Holmdel Park, Holmdel NJ
Results from lfrauloracingsystems.com
Non-Public 'B' Results
Girls Results - Boys Results
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:48 PM 11/11/2006
2006 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger Boys and Girls
State Group Championships
Holmdel Park, Holmdel, NJ - 11/11/2006
Rankings
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Non-Public B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
NON-PUBLIC B Results
1 #1574 Doug Smith SO GILL ST. BERNARD'S 5:06 15:48 1
2 #2610 Andrew Hanko SR TRINITY CHRISTIA 5:19 16:31
3 #2241 Christopher Scavon SR PINGRY 5:28 16:58 2
4 #1567 Taylor Coate SR GILL ST. BERNARD'S 5:31 17:07 3
5 #1514 Nick Miehe SR DEPAUL 5:33 17:14 4
6 #2237 Matthew LaForgia SO PINGRY 5:34 17:18 5
7 #1547 Dan Sietsma 12 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 5:37 17:27 6
8 #2737 Andy Patton `1 MONT KIMBERLEY 5:42 17:43
9 #1988 Sean Deson JR MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 5:44 17:48 7
10 #1897 Patrick O'Boyle 10 MATER DEI 5:47 17:57 8
11 #1894 Curtis Jenson 11 MATER DEI 5:49 18:03 9
12 #2350 Vinny Nicastro SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5:49 18:04 10
13 #2346 Nick Lopes SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5:51 18:10 11
14 #2057 Ben Press SO NEWARK ACADEMY 5:52 18:13 12
15 #2234 Daniel Davidson SR PINGRY 5:52 18:13 13
16 #2348 Tommy Masko SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5:52 18:14 14
17 #2242 Daniel Schuchinsky SO PINGRY 5:52 18:14 15
18 #2347 Vladimir Manasse SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5:53 18:17 16
19 #2342 Travis Boscia SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5:54 18:19 17
20 #2717 Evan Wade SR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 5:55 18:23 18
21 #2729 Eric Casella 11 MONT KIMBERLEY 5:56 18:27
22 #1898 Dan Russo 12 MATER DEI 5:57 18:27 19
23 #2349 Stefan Montalvo SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5:58 18:32 20
24 #2244 John Soo Hoo JR PINGRY 6:00 18:37 21
25 #1544 AJ Panzica 10 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 6:01 18:40 22
26 #2716 Adam Roszkowski JR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 6:02 18:43 23
27 #2351 matt shipe SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 6:02 18:45 24
28 #1991 Shane Iosca JR MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 6:03 18:45 25
29 #1987 Tim Cook JR MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 6:04 18:49 26
30 #1572 Billy Raska JR GILL ST. BERNARD'S 6:04 18:50 27
31 #1543 Ken Malnati 12 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 6:04 18:50 28
32 #1892 Tom Daly 11 MATER DEI 6:04 18:50 29
33 #1889 George Albrecht 12 MATER DEI 6:06 18:55 30
34 #2374 JT Triantos JR SACRED HEART 6:06 18:57 31
35 #2243 Garrett Schuman JR PINGRY 6:07 18:59 32
36 #2460 Brian Quilty 12 SAINT ROSE 6:07 19:00 33
37 #1993 Zanne Ngatchou JR MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 6:08 19:02 34
38 #2050 David Doobin SR NEWARK ACADEMY 6:10 19:08 35
39 #1542 Steven Bosloper 11 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 6:11 19:11 36
40 #2238 Michael Martinson JR PINGRY 6:12 19:15 37
41 #2464 Elliot Van Nostran 11 SAINT ROSE 6:14 19:19 38
42 #2160 Brian Zychowski SR ORATORY PREP 6:14 19:21 39
43 #1895 Ryan Lundy 11 MATER DEI 6:15 19:23 40
44 #1516 Mike Paulosky SO DEPAUL 6:15 19:24 41
45 #1571 Jon Ramsay SO GILL ST. BERNARD'S 6:16 19:26 42
46 #2153 Daniel Grimm SO ORATORY PREP 6:16 19:27 43
47 #2157 Kyle O' Donnell SR ORATORY PREP 6:16 19:28 44
48 #1549 Joshua Van Eck 12 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 6:17 19:29 45
49 #2051 Matt Kennedy JR NEWARK ACADEMY 6:18 19:33 46
50 #1539 Matt Mosca JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 6:18 19:34
51 #2458 Sean Gulbin 12 SAINT ROSE 6:18 19:35 47
52 #2158 Arnold Picinich JR ORATORY PREP 6:19 19:36 48
53 #1890 Mike Amato 11 MATER DEI 6:19 19:37 49
54 #2151 William Crum SO ORATORY PREP 6:19 19:38 50
55 #2408 JJ Fugione ST. JOE HAMMONT 6:20 19:38 51
56 #1513 Ryan DuBois JR DEPAUL 6:20 19:38 52
57 #1994 Ryan Price JR MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 6:20 19:39 53
58 #2461 Robert Rogers 11 SAINT ROSE 6:21 19:41 54
59 #2463 Richard Savner 9 SAINT ROSE 6:21 19:43 55
60 #2060 Joseph Skydel FR NEWARK ACADEMY 6:22 19:46 56
61 #1515 Connor O'Brien SO DEPAUL 6:22 19:46 57
62 #2155 William Mc Kay SR ORATORY PREP 6:22 19:47 58
63 #2054 Jimmy McMahon JR NEWARK ACADEMY 6:23 19:48 59
64 #1754 Jared Khan 12 IMMACULATE MONTC 6:23 19:49 60
65 #1997 Alex Audi JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 6:24 19:51 61
66 #2378 Jared Suresky JR SADDLE RIVER DAY 6:24 19:53
67 #2156 Dennis O' Brien SO ORATORY PREP 6:25 19:54 62
68 #2434 Troy Brown 09 ST PETER NB 6:27 20:02
69 #1996 John Aji FR MORRIS CATHOLIC 6:28 20:04 63
70 #2373 Frank Martini JR SACRED HEART 6:28 20:04 64
71 #1511 Billy Ash SR DEPAUL 6:28 20:05 65
72 #2367 Chris DeCesero SR SACRED HEART 6:31 20:15 66
73 #1992 Joe Lafferty FR MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 6:32 20:17 67
74 #2371 Paul Janetta SR SACRED HEART 6:32 20:18 68
75 #1548 Joshua Tanis 10 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 6:32 20:18 69
76 #2369 Vince Gavigan FR SACRED HEART 6:34 20:22 70
77 #1517 Ryan Scully JR DEPAUL 6:38 20:37 71
78 #2413 Griffin Strader SR ST. JOE HAMMONT 6:41 20:44 72
79 #1990 Bob Engle FR MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 6:41 20:45 73
80 #2000 Jamie Jacobs FR MORRIS CATHOLIC 6:42 20:46 74
81 #2711 Jake McKENNA SO WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 6:42 20:47 75
82 #2058 Spencer Rice FR NEWARK ACADEMY 6:42 20:47 76
83 #1575 Matt Vespa SR GILL ST. BERNARD'S 6:43 20:50 77
84 #2405 Josh Burman ST. JOE HAMMONT 6:43 20:51 78
85 #1545 Tim Rudd 12 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 6:43 20:51 79
86 #1875 LJ Sears MARIST 6:46 21:00
87 #2441 John Kreiger 11 ST PETER NB 6:48 21:07
88 #2456 Christian Cleary 9 SAINT ROSE 6:49 21:10 80
89 #2053 Joseph Longthorne JR NEWARK ACADEMY 6:50 21:12 81
90 #2407 Justin Cusick ST. JOE HAMMONT 6:51 21:14 82
91 #2455 Scott Cebulski 10 SAINT ROSE 6:51 21:16 83
92 #2404 Kevin Broadwater ST. JOE HAMMONT 6:52 21:20 84
93 #2720 Luke Damgen HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 6:56 21:30
94 #1874 Reynaldo Garcia MARIST 6:57 21:35
95 #2411 Dave Moore ST. JOE HAMMONT 6:58 21:37 85
96 #2368 Mike DeCesero SR SACRED HEART 6:59 21:39 86
97 #2370 Matt Glogau SR SACRED HEART 6:59 21:41 87
98 #1566 Greg Bredingham FR GILL ST. BERNARD'S 7:09 22:11 88
99 #1998 Tim Butchko SO MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:17 22:36 89
100 #2712 Brandon McLAUGHLIN SR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 7:22 22:51 90
101 #1518 Ron Triolo SR DEPAUL 7:26 23:05 91
102 #2708 Patrick Dillon JR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 7:27 23:08 92
103 #1999 Sean Connell JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:27 23:08 93
104 #1570 David Orr FR GILL ST. BERNARD'S 7:33 23:27 94
105 #1750 Johnis Dupuis 9 IMMACULATE MONTC 7:34 23:29 95
106 #2709 Ray Fox SR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 7:39 23:44 96
107 #2718 Joshua Barnes HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 7:43 23:58
108 #2710 Chris Garriott SR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 7:46 24:05 97
109 #2410 Tyler Horan ST. JOE HAMMONT 7:50 24:19 98
110 #2726 Peter Park HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 7:53 24:30
111 #2002 Matt Quigley FR MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:57 24:41 99
112 #2436 Paul Elliot 12 ST PETER NB 8:07 25:13
113 #1757 Jerrod Richardson 9 IMMACULATE MONTC 8:08 25:14 100
114 #1752 Tremaine Howel 9 IMMACULATE MONTC 8:25 26:09 101
115 #1541 David Shaked JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 8:29 26:22
116 #1751 John Holandez 12 IMMACULATE MONTC 8:41 26:58 102
117 #1758 Christopher Sam 12 IMMACULATE MONTC 8:54 27:37 103
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
NON-PUBLIC B Results
1 PINGRY 56 2 5 13 15 21 32 37
Total Time: 1:29:20.00
Average: 17:52.00
2 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 68 10 11 14 16 17 20 24
Total Time: 1:31:04.00
Average: 18:12.80
3 MATER DEI 95 8 9 19 29 30 40 49
Total Time: 1:32:12.00
Average: 18:26.40
4 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 137 6 22 28 36 45 69 79
Total Time: 1:33:37.00
Average: 18:43.40
5 MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 145 7 25 26 34 53 67 73
Total Time: 1:34:03.00
Average: 18:48.60
6 GILL ST. BERNARD'S 150 1 3 27 42 77 88 94
Total Time: 1:32:01.00
Average: 18:24.20
7 NEWARK ACADEMY 208 12 35 46 56 59 76 81
Total Time: 1:36:28.00
Average: 19:17.60
8 DEPAUL 219 4 41 52 57 65 71 91
Total Time: 1:36:07.00
Average: 19:13.40
9 ORATORY PREP 224 39 43 44 48 50 58 62
Total Time: 1:37:30.00
Average: 19:30.00
10 SAINT ROSE 227 33 38 47 54 55 80 83
Total Time: 1:37:18.00
Average: 19:27.60
11 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 298 18 23 75 90 92 96 97
Total Time: 1:43:52.00
Average: 20:46.40
12 SACRED HEART 299 31 64 66 68 70 86 87
Total Time: 1:39:56.00
Average: 19:59.20
13 SAINT JOSEPH - HAMMONTON 367 51 72 78 82 84 85 98
Total Time: 1:43:47.00
Average: 20:45.40
14 MORRIS CATHOLIC 380 61 63 74 89 93 99
Total Time: 1:46:25.00
Average: 21:17.00
15 IMMACULATE MONTCLAIR 458 60 95 100 101 102 103
Total Time: 2:01:39.00
Average: 24:19.80
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:43 PM 11/11/2006
2006 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger Boys and Girls
State Group Championships
Holmdel Park, Holmdel, NJ - 11/11/2006
Rankings
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC Non-Public B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
NON-PUBLIC B Results
1 #605 Elizabeth Campbell JR MOUNT SAINT MARY 6:14 19:21 1
2 #479 Marie Walsh SO MATER DEI 6:16 19:28 2
3 #2736 Emily Naranjo 10 MONT KIMBERLEY 6:29 20:09
4 #740 Jena Peacock JR OUR LADY OF MERCY 6:30 X20:11
5 #1282 Tara Wuko FR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 6:33 20:20 3
6 #810 Erin Toner SR PINGRY 6:38 20:34 4
7 #1278 Tiffany McKenna SR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 6:40 20:43 5
8 #557 Katie Richter SR MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 6:41 20:46 6
9 #811 Elizabeth Zoidis SR PINGRY 6:42 20:47 7
10 #1196 Maddy Quinn SR VILLA WALSH 6:44 20:53 8
11 #477 Liz Shaw FR MATER DEI 6:45 20:59 9
12 #1274 Chrissy Casiello FR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 6:50 21:13 10
13 #595 Kathleen McCaffert JR MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 6:51 21:16 11
14 #615 Caroline Williams FR MOUNT SAINT MARY 6:54 21:24 12
15 #470 Meghan Corless JR MATER DEI 6:54 21:26 13
16 #1275 Kellianne Gawarzew SR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 6:55 21:30 14
17 #800 Olivia Delia JR PINGRY 6:56 21:31 15
18 #2721 Barbara Jean Fletc HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 7:00 21:43 16
19 #709 Caroline Patten SR OAK KNOLL 7:03 21:53 17
20 #1197 Natalie Quinn SO VILLA WALSH 7:06 22:02 18
21 #1046 Kathleen Casagrand 9 SAINT ROSE 7:06 22:02 19
22 #409 Adrienne Cohen JR KENT PLACE 7:09 22:11 20
23 #1049 Nicole Delnero 9 SAINT ROSE 7:09 22:11 21
24 #1192 Maggie Harkins JR VILLA WALSH 7:09 22:12 22
25 #305 Kimberly Ballance SO HOLY FAMILY 7:14 22:26
26 #801 Martha Gross JR PINGRY 7:15 22:30 23
27 #706 Carly Agresti SO OAK KNOLL 7:17 22:36 24
28 #209 Michele Mirti JR DEPAUL 7:20 22:47 25
29 #1050 Laura Dwulet 12 SAINT ROSE 7:22 22:52 26
30 #1056 Victoria Ziemba 9 SAINT ROSE 7:22 22:52 27
31 #808 Hope Scott SR PINGRY 7:24 22:58 28
32 #805 Stephanie Naratil SR PINGRY 7:27 23:08 29
33 #802 Toland Lawrence JR PINGRY 7:29 23:13 30
34 #472 Shanna Kirgan FR MATER DEI 7:29 23:15 31
35 #1195 Claire O'Connor SR VILLA WALSH 7:31 23:21 32
36 #566 Christine Pierson SO MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:32 23:24 33
37 #205 Leslie Feola SR DEPAUL 7:33 23:25 34
38 #562 Sara Bauer SO MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:34 23:31 35
39 #1048 Tricia Celmer 12 SAINT ROSE 7:36 23:36 36
40 #1055 Ally Mielnicki 12 SAINT ROSE 7:36 23:37 37
41 #306 Sarah Bannon SR HOLY FAMILY 7:37 23:38
42 #1198 Katie Rohrbacker FR VILLA WALSH 7:37 23:39 38
43 #1201 Caroline Veltri JR VILLA WALSH 7:40 23:47 39
44 #1281 Emily Whissell FR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 7:40 23:48 40
45 #414 Sophia Gouraige SO KENT PLACE 7:40 23:49 41
46 #411 Callie Deddens FR KENT PLACE 7:41 23:52 42
47 #705 Christina Abruzzo JR OAK KNOLL 7:42 23:54 43
48 #608 Carolyn Haggerty JR MOUNT SAINT MARY 7:43 23:57 44
49 #609 Kathleen O'Neill FR MOUNT SAINT MARY 7:44 24:00 45
50 #598 Nora Snoddy SR MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 7:45 24:04 46
51 #476 Kelly Rossidis SO MATER DEI 7:48 24:14 47
52 #216 Erica Sellers JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 7:49 24:15
53 #601 Morgan VanDoren SO MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 7:49 24:15 48
54 #1042 Noel Vadino ST. JOE HAMMONT 7:49 24:16 49
55 #611 Katie Salvati JR MOUNT SAINT MARY 7:52 24:26 50
56 #1038 Aliyah Nelson ST. JOE HAMMONT 7:55 24:34 51
57 #560 Emily Watts FR MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 7:55 24:34 52
58 #741 Victoria Peacock FR OUR LADY OF MERCY 7:56 X24:37
59 #565 Kristin King SO MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:56 24:39 53
60 #564 Megan Gavin JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:57 24:40 54
61 #603 Jen Whritenour SR MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 7:59 24:46 55
62 #1273 Katherine Calemmo SO WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 8:01 24:52 56
63 #13 Kerry Dunne FR ACAD ST ELIZABET 8:01 24:53
64 #2722 Imani Ladson HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 8:03 24:59 57
65 #1033 Juanita Caldwell ST. JOE HAMMONT 8:03 25:01 58
66 #212 Erin Wilson SR DEPAUL 8:04 25:02 59
67 #1041 Megan Stettler ST. JOE HAMMONT 8:05 25:06 60
68 #410 Dulcy Conway SR KENT PLACE 8:05 25:07 61
69 #1279 Kristen Panny SR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 8:07 25:11 62
70 #471 Kerry Donelly FR MATER DEI 8:07 25:12 63
71 #645 Allison Wentz SR NEWARK ACADEMY 8:07 25:12
72 #707 Kara Donovan SO OAK KNOLL 8:07 25:13 64
73 #221 Erica Lotz 11 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 8:08 25:16
74 #1008 Chelsea Pearson SO SACRED HEART 8:10 25:21 65
75 #15 Colleen Owens SR ACAD ST ELIZABET 8:12 25:27
76 #1034 Mallory Campbell ST. JOE HAMMONT 8:12 25:28 66
77 #604 Claire Browne JR MOUNT SAINT MARY 8:12 25:28 67
78 #1005 Sarah Brown SO SACRED HEART 8:13 25:30 68
79 #215 Sylu Sadekova JR DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 8:13 25:31
80 #711 Helen Stock JR OAK KNOLL 8:18 25:46 69
81 #417 Kathryn Krinsman FR KENT PLACE 8:18 25:47 70
82 #412 Kristina Felder JR KENT PLACE 8:20 25:54 71
83 #1004 Victoria Barry JR SACRED HEART 8:22 25:58 72
84 #594 Kate Curran JR MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 8:22 25:59 73
85 #473 Jane MacMahon JR MATER DEI 8:23 26:03 74
86 #555 Celestine Mignott SO MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 8:24 26:06 75
87 #1044 Francesca Giase 09 ST PETER NB 8:25 26:07
88 #599 Olivia Snoddy SO MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 8:27 26:13 76
89 #600 Amanda Stacevicz JR MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 8:32 26:29 77
90 #559 Lindsay Stevenson SO MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 8:32 26:30 78
91 #2723 Arielle Minicozzi HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 8:35 26:40 79
92 #642 Samantha Lara SO NEWARK ACADEMY 8:36 26:43
93 #610 Colleen Ryan JR MOUNT SAINT MARY 8:40 26:56 80
94 #206 Monica Ferraioli JR DEPAUL 8:41 26:57 81
95 #220 Emily Karr 11 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 8:43 27:03
96 #1035 Cate Capozzi ST. JOE HAMMONT 8:44 27:06 82
97 #2725 Ann Park HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 8:47 27:15 83
98 #708 Caroline Pantazis JR OAK KNOLL 8:48 27:19 84
99 #1036 Megan Lilly ST. JOE HAMMONT 8:48 27:20 85
100 #2724 Tonya Monroe HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 8:49 27:24 86
101 #554 Lauren Hawkins JR MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 8:54 27:38 87
102 #223 Kerith Sunden 9 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 8:54 27:38
103 #553 Sarah Fischer SO MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 8:54 27:38 88
104 #1009 Norell Sainsott JR SACRED HEART 8:55 27:42 89
105 #1007 Kelly Irelan JR SACRED HEART 8:58 27:49 90
106 #208 Shannon McKenna SO DEPAUL 9:06 28:15 91
107 #211 Ashley Suermann SO DEPAUL 9:09 28:25 92
108 #210 Kathryn Reddy FR DEPAUL 9:12 28:35 93
109 #406 Caroline Battey JR KENT PLACE 9:19 28:56 94
110 #563 Olivia Bella FR MORRIS CATHOLIC 9:21 29:02 95
111 #567 Aly Scardena SO MORRIS CATHOLIC 9:33 29:38 96
112 #558 Hannah Spielberg SO MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 9:44 30:12 97
113 #1003 Caitlyn Ambrose SR SACRED HEART 9:58 30:58 98
114 #456 J'Taeyah Richardso MARIST 10:37 32:58
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
NON-PUBLIC B Results
1 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 72 3 5 10 14 40 56 62
Total Time: 1:47:34.00
Average: 21:30.80
2 PINGRY 77 4 7 15 23 28 29 30
Total Time: 1:48:20.00
Average: 21:40.00
3 MATER DEI 102 2 9 13 31 47 63 74
Total Time: 1:49:22.00
Average: 21:52.40
4 VILLA WALSH 118 8 18 22 32 38 39
Total Time: 1:52:07.00
Average: 22:25.40
5 SAINT ROSE 129 19 21 26 27 36 37
Total Time: 1:53:33.00
Average: 22:42.60
6 MOUNT SAINT MARY 152 1 12 44 45 50 67 80
Total Time: 1:53:08.00
Average: 22:37.60
7 OAK KNOLL 217 17 24 43 64 69 84
Total Time: 1:59:22.00
Average: 23:52.40
8 MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 233 11 46 48 55 73 76 77
Total Time: 2:00:20.00
Average: 24:04.00
9 KENT PLACE 234 20 41 42 61 70 71 94
Total Time: 2:00:46.00
Average: 24:09.20
10 MORRIS CATHOLIC 270 33 35 53 54 95 96
Total Time: 2:05:16.00
Average: 25:03.20
11 SAINT JOSEPH - HAMMONTON 284 49 51 58 60 66 82 85
Total Time: 2:04:25.00
Average: 24:53.00
12 DEPAUL 290 25 34 59 81 91 92 93
Total Time: 2:06:26.00
Average: 25:17.20
13 MOORESTOWN FRIENDS 298 6 52 75 78 87 88 97
Total Time: 2:05:34.00
Average: 25:06.80
14 HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 321 16 57 79 83 86
Total Time: 2:08:01.00
Average: 25:36.20
15 SACRED HEART 384 65 68 72 89 90 98
Total Time: 2:12:20.00
Average: 26:28.00