NJSIAA/The Star Ledger
New Jersey State Group Championships
Saturday, November 11, 2006 - Holmdel Park, Holmdel NJ
Results from lfrauloracingsystems.com
Group 3 Results
Girls Results - Boys Results
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:29 PM 11/11/2006
2006 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger Boys and Girls
State Group Championships
Holmdel Park, Holmdel, NJ - 11/11/2006
Rankings
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Group III
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
GROUP 3 Results
1 #2634 Chris Southwick SR VOORHEES 5:13 16:13
2 #2643 Tony Salvatore SR WAYNE VALLEY 5:16 16:21 1
3 #2014 Kyle Soloff SR MORRIS HILLS 5:17 16:24 2
4 #2128 John Fennekohl SR OCEAN CITY 5:19 16:31 3
5 #1955 Peter Murphy JR MILLBURN 5:22 16:39 4
6 #2130 Brett Johnson SO OCEAN CITY 5:22 16:41 5
7 #2308 Alex Brenner SR RIDGE 5:23 16:42 6
8 #2185 Nicholas Roman JR PASSAIC VALLEY 5:24 16:44
9 #2309 Anshul Gupta SR RIDGE 5:25 16:50 7
10 #2676 Sean McNulty SR W. WIND.P NORTH 5:27 16:54 8
11 #2091 Andrew Gaidus SR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 5:29 17:00 9
12 #1671 Richie Greco SR HOLMDEL 5:29 17:03
13 #1954 Charlie Murphy SR MILLBURN 5:31 17:07 10
14 #1648 JJ Caffarelli JR HIGHLAND REGIONAL 5:31 17:09 11
15 #1958 Myles Udland JR MILLBURN 5:33 17:13 12
16 #1474 Joseph McKenney SR CRANFORD 5:33 17:14
17 #2482 Jake Latini JR SENECA 5:33 17:15 13
18 #2507 David Forward FR SHAWNEE 5:34 17:16 14
19 #1811 Don Lemire SR KINGSWAY 5:34 17:16 15
20 #1707 Matt Hilderbrandt SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:34 17:17 16
21 #2269 Dan Cavallaro SR PRINCETON 5:35 17:18 17
22 #2305 Dennie Waite SR RED BANK REGIONAL 5:36 17:22 18
23 #2315 Mike Tornello SR RIDGE 5:36 17:22 19
24 #1976 Ben Friedman SO MOORESTOWN 5:36 17:24 20
25 #1980 James Mulski JR MOORESTOWN 5:37 17:25 21
26 #2113 Matthew Wyatt JR NV @ DEMAREST 5:37 17:26
27 #2636 Stephen Abate SR WAYNE VALLEY 5:37 17:26 22
28 #2511 Nik Tama SR SHAWNEE 5:37 17:27 23
29 #2010 Michael Markowitz JR MORRIS HILLS 5:37 17:27 24
30 #2508 Adam Goldberg SR SHAWNEE 5:38 17:28 25
31 #1703 Christian Baumbach JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:39 17:32 26
32 #1709 Nick Jourjine SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:40 17:34 27
33 #2032 Liam Mulcahy SR MORRISTOWN 5:40 17:35 28
34 #2030 Mark Leahey SR MORRISTOWN 5:40 17:37 29
35 #1519 Jonathan McFaul SR DEPTFORD 5:41 17:39
36 #1947 Pat Montalbano SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:42 17:40 30
37 #2312 Ian McArtney JR RIDGE 5:42 17:41 31
38 #1806 Ryan Culbreath SO KINGSWAY 5:42 17:42 32
39 #2657 Casey Weiss JR WEST MILFORD 5:43 17:44 33
40 #2677 AJ Reichert SO W. WIND.P NORTH 5:43 17:45 34
41 #2484 Samual Schiffhauer SR SENECA 5:43 17:46 35
42 #2119 Nicholas Ferrentin SO NV @ OLD TAPPAN 5:44 17:47 36
43 #2670 Colin Chudzik SR W. WIND.P NORTH 5:44 17:47 37
44 #1658 Brian Wirtz JR HIGHLAND REGIONAL 5:44 17:48 38
45 #2502 JP Bonner JR SHAWNEE 5:44 17:48 39
46 #2662 Kyle Haydon JR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 5:44 17:49 40
47 #2301 Mike Kolodziej SO RED BANK REGIONAL 5:44 17:49 41
48 #2317 Matt Worstell SR RIDGE 5:45 17:50 42
49 #1809 Dan Fitzgerald SO KINGSWAY 5:45 17:51 43
50 #1652 Kyle Gorczynski SO HIGHLAND REGIONAL 5:45 17:52 44
51 #1708 Patrick Jablonski SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:46 17:53 45
52 #1982 David Ringwood SO MOORESTOWN 5:46 17:55 46
53 #1563 Sidney Mabeya SR FERRIS 5:47 17:57
54 #1978 Kevin Healey JR MOORESTOWN 5:47 17:57 47
55 #1941 Rob George SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:47 17:57 48
56 #2656 Mark Trunzo JR WEST MILFORD 5:47 17:58 49
57 #2302 Matt Metlitz FR RED BANK REGIONAL 5:47 17:58 50
58 #2487 Jeff Terebey SR SENECA 5:47 17:58 51
59 #2667 Ryan Savercool SO WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 5:47 17:59 52
60 #2121 Patrick Harrington JR NV @ OLD TAPPAN 5:48 17:59 53
61 #2087 Michael Bowden SO NORTHERN BURLINGTON 5:48 17:59
62 #1807 Ryan Dormann SR KINGSWAY 5:48 18:00 54
63 #1945 Jay Malejki SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:48 18:00 55
64 #2679 John Squeri FR W. WIND.P NORTH 5:48 18:01 56
65 #1946 Brian Miller SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:48 18:01 57
66 #2299 John Forrester SO RED BANK REGIONAL 5:48 18:01 58
67 #1814 Kyle Roos SR KINGSWAY 5:49 18:02 59
68 #2478 Josh Clark SR SENECA 5:50 18:06 60
69 #2310 Bobby Huynh SR RIDGE 5:51 18:09 61
70 #2135 William Pestalozzi SR OCEAN CITY 5:51 18:09 62
71 #2483 Kyle Ogilvie SR SENECA 5:51 18:10 63
72 #2115 Christopher Brunnq SR NV @ OLD TAPPAN 5:52 18:12 64
73 #2669 Steve Au-Yeung JR W. WIND.P NORTH 5:52 18:12 65
74 #2011 Sean Pohorence SO MORRIS HILLS 5:52 18:13 66
75 #1713 David Siuta SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:53 18:16 67
76 #2096 Nick Prakash SR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 5:54 18:18 68
77 #2637 Anthony Gioia SR WAYNE VALLEY 5:54 18:20 69
78 #2675 John LiPuma JR W. WIND.P NORTH 5:55 18:21 70
79 #1981 Wylie Naylor JR MOORESTOWN 5:55 18:21 71
80 #2272 Dan Gallagher SR PRINCETON 5:55 18:22 72
81 #1710 Evan Kita JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:55 18:23 73
82 #2660 James Frick SO WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 5:56 18:25 74
83 #1972 Brendan Banks SR MOORESTOWN 5:56 18:26 75
84 #1979 Alex Matteson SO MOORESTOWN 5:57 18:29 76
85 #1943 John Healy JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:58 18:30 77
86 #2089 Tucker Diestel SO NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 5:58 18:31 78
87 #1808 Rob Eddis FR KINGSWAY 5:58 18:32 79
88 #2638 Erich Homenik JR WAYNE VALLEY 5:58 18:32 80
89 #2648 Andy Gallagher SO WEST MILFORD 5:58 18:33 81
90 #2092 Tommy Gaidus SO NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 5:59 18:33 82
91 #2666 Jon Riley SO WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 5:59 18:34 83
92 #2112 Nicholas Adamo JR NV @ DEMAREST 5:59 18:35
93 #2503 Ian Boyle SO SHAWNEE 5:59 18:36 84
94 #1653 Matt McDevitt JR HIGHLAND REGIONAL 6:00 18:36 85
95 #1951 Daniel Kirschner SO MILLBURN 6:00 18:37 86
96 #2488 Anthony Veroline SR SENECA 6:00 18:38 87
97 #2306 Anthony Bellitti FR RIDGE 6:00 18:38 88
98 #2162 Andrew Capizzi SR PARAMUS 6:00 18:39
99 #2652 Brian Michelson FR WEST MILFORD 6:01 18:39 89
100 #1650 Sean Fleming SR HIGHLAND REGIONAL 6:01 18:40 90
101 #2029 Jonathan Katz JR MORRISTOWN 6:02 18:44 91
102 #2008 Tyler Hendrickson SO MORRIS HILLS 6:02 18:45 92
103 #2644 Brian Taylor JR WAYNE VALLEY 6:04 18:51 93
104 #1940 James Geant SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6:05 18:52 94
105 #2098 Tim Ryan SR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 6:05 18:53 95
106 #2129 Michael Hagen FR OCEAN CITY 6:06 18:55 96
107 #2031 Patrick McGoldrick SO MORRISTOWN 6:07 18:58 97
108 #1649 Andrew Ellenberg JR HIGHLAND REGIONAL 6:07 19:00 98
109 #2277 Eric Smith SR PRINCETON 6:07 19:00 99
110 #2509 Jon Lampe SO SHAWNEE 6:08 19:01 100
111 #2481 Chuck Hudson SR SENECA 6:08 19:02 101
112 #1942 Connor Givens SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6:08 19:03 102
113 #1950 Andrew Gordon SR MILLBURN 6:08 19:03 103
114 #2273 Matt Grosshans SR PRINCETON 6:08 19:04 104
115 #2668 Albert Trank SR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 6:09 19:04 105
116 #2007 Elie Farah SR MORRIS HILLS 6:09 19:06 106
117 #2671 Tyler Corkdale SO W. WIND.P NORTH 6:10 19:08 107
118 #2512 Greg Woodward SO SHAWNEE 6:10 19:08 108
119 #2137 Patrick Thorp SR OCEAN CITY 6:10 19:09 109
120 #2665 Erik Mariani SO WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 6:11 19:11 110
121 #2088 Mike DiBella SR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 6:11 19:12 111
122 #2303 Kevin New JR RED BANK REGIONAL 6:12 19:14 112
123 #2270 Aaron Deutsch SO PRINCETON 6:12 19:14 113
124 #1959 Tyler Udland FR MILLBURN 6:12 19:15 114
125 #1654 Kris Prabakaran SO HIGHLAND REGIONAL 6:12 19:16 115
126 #2124 Jonathan Rodriguez SO NV @ OLD TAPPAN 6:12 19:16 116
127 #2123 Michael Perkel SO NV @ OLD TAPPAN 6:13 19:17 117
128 #2026 Hamer Farag FR MORRISTOWN 6:13 19:19 118
129 #2298 Ryan Dickerson SO RED BANK REGIONAL 6:13 19:19 119
130 #2640 Peter Kudyba JR WAYNE VALLEY 6:14 19:20 120
131 #2006 Lucas Clyne SO MORRIS HILLS 6:16 19:26 121
132 #2095 Martin Muller SR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 6:16 19:28 122
133 #1712 Jared Nespoli JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:16 19:29 123
134 #1957 Brian Robinson FR MILLBURN 6:17 19:32 124
135 #2297 Eric Brindley SR RED BANK REGIONAL 6:18 19:33 125
136 #1810 Mark Hopely SR KINGSWAY 6:19 19:37 126
137 #2654 Christopher Stearn JR WEST MILFORD 6:19 19:37 127
138 #2033 Matt Nelson JR MORRISTOWN 6:20 19:39 128
139 #2132 Ryan Mazzeo SO OCEAN CITY 6:20 19:40 129
140 #2116 Urim Cho JR NV @ OLD TAPPAN 6:21 19:44 130
141 #2009 Jon Karlsson SR MORRIS HILLS 6:22 19:46 131
142 #2653 William Stark SR WEST MILFORD 6:28 20:05 132
143 #2037 Robert Wallace SR MORRISTOWN 6:28 20:06 133
144 #2646 Ryan Bove JR WEST MILFORD 6:30 20:10 134
145 #2122 Joseph Pellegrino SO NV @ OLD TAPPAN 6:31 20:12 135
146 #2134 William Moreland JR OCEAN CITY 6:31 20:15 136
147 #2639 Mike Keane SO WAYNE VALLEY 6:36 20:29 137
148 #2276 Connor Pacala JR PRINCETON 6:58 21:36 138
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
GROUP 3 Results
1 RIDGE 105 6 7 19 31 42 61 88
Total Time: 1:26:25.00
Average: 17:17.00
2 HOPEWELL VALLEY 181 16 26 27 45 67 73 123
Total Time: 1:28:32.00
Average: 17:42.40
3 SHAWNEE 185 14 23 25 39 84 100 108
Total Time: 1:28:35.00
Average: 17:43.00
4 WEST WINDSOR PLAINSBORO N 200 8 34 37 56 65 70 107
Total Time: 1:28:39.00
Average: 17:43.80
5 KINGSWAY 203 15 32 43 54 59 79 126
Total Time: 1:28:51.00
Average: 17:46.20
6 MOORESTOWN 205 20 21 46 47 71 75 76
Total Time: 1:29:02.00
Average: 17:48.40
7 MILLBURN 215 4 10 12 86 103 114 124
Total Time: 1:28:39.00
Average: 17:43.80
8 SENECA 222 13 35 51 60 63 87 101
Total Time: 1:29:15.00
Average: 17:51.00
9 WAYNE VALLEY 265 1 22 69 80 93 120 137
Total Time: 1:29:30.00
Average: 17:54.00
10 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 267 30 48 55 57 77 94 102
Total Time: 1:30:08.00
Average: 18:01.60
11 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 268 11 38 44 85 90 98 115
Total Time: 1:30:05.00
Average: 18:01.00
12 OCEAN CITY 275 3 5 62 96 109 129 136
Total Time: 1:29:25.00
Average: 17:53.00
13 RED BANK REGIONAL 279 18 41 50 58 112 119 125
Total Time: 1:30:24.00
Average: 18:04.80
14 MORRIS HILLS 290 2 24 66 92 106 121 131
Total Time: 1:29:55.00
Average: 17:59.00
15 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 332 9 68 78 82 95 111 122
Total Time: 1:31:15.00
Average: 18:15.00
16 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 354 40 52 74 83 105 110
Total Time: 1:31:51.00
Average: 18:22.20
17 MORRISTOWN 363 28 29 91 97 118 128 133
Total Time: 1:32:13.00
Average: 18:26.60
18 WEST MILFORD 379 33 49 81 89 127 132 134
Total Time: 1:32:31.00
Average: 18:30.20
19 NV @ OLD TAPPAN 386 36 53 64 116 117 130 135
Total Time: 1:32:31.00
Average: 18:30.20
20 PRINCETON 405 17 72 99 104 113 138
Total Time: 1:32:58.00
Average: 18:35.60
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:24 PM 11/11/2006
2006 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger Boys and Girls
State Group Championships
Holmdel Park, Holmdel, NJ - 11/11/2006
Rankings
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Group III
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
GROUP 3 Results
1 #1212 Melanie Thompson SO VOORHEES 6:02 18:44 1
2 #147 Laura Gallo SR CRANFORD 6:05 18:54 2
3 #197 Amanda Goetschius SR DELSEA 6:08 19:03 3
4 #883 Kesley Ramsey SR RAMAPO 6:10 19:10 4
5 #1211 Katrina Spratford JR VOORHEES 6:11 19:11 5
6 #955 Nicol Traynor SR RIDGE 6:13 19:19 6
7 #315 Clare Buck SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:16 19:28 7
8 #585 Dale Kinney FR MORRISTOWN 6:19 19:37 8
9 #419 Chelsea Ley FR KINGSWAY 6:20 19:40
10 #1249 Erika Meling SR WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 6:21 19:42
11 #1248 Christina Valerio SR WEST MILFORD 6:22 19:46 9
12 #514 Jessica Spar SR MILLBURN 6:23 19:47
13 #753 Patty Hannon JR PARAMUS 6:30 20:10 10
14 #584 Rebecca Enright JR MORRISTOWN 6:30 20:11 11
15 #701 Jillian Rothschild SO NV @ DEMAREST 6:34 20:24 12
16 #948 Dana Guglielmo SO RIDGE 6:36 20:28 13
17 #881 Erin McKenna SO RAMAPO 6:38 20:34 14
18 #954 Valerie Pocus SR RIDGE 6:39 20:38 15
19 #418 Meghan Gauntt SO KINGSWAY 6:39 20:38
20 #1067 Brittney Veeck SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 6:39 20:40
21 #867 Molly Lynch SO PRINCETON 6:41 20:44 16
22 #1066 Cassy Valdes JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 6:41 20:45
23 #1213 Colette Whitney FR VOORHEES 6:42 20:48 17
24 #1087 Morgan Panzenhagen SR SHAWNEE 6:42 20:49 18
25 #1202 Melissa Anderson SR VOORHEES 6:44 20:55 19
26 #680 Jenna Stoller JR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 6:45 20:58 20
27 #950 Josefine Kvist JR RIDGE 6:46 21:00 21
28 #1148 Megan Arnold SO TIMBER CREEK 6:46 21:02 22
29 #293 Stacey Lepes SO HIGH POINT 6:48 21:06
30 #1092 Melissa White JR SHAWNEE 6:48 21:07 23
31 #1204 Jessica Gorton SR VOORHEES 6:49 21:10 24
32 #150 Joy Hanke SO CRANFORD 6:50 21:11 25
33 #156 Hannah VanWhy SR CRANFORD 6:52 21:18 26
34 #681 Charlotte Tregelle SO NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 6:52 21:20 27
35 #1236 Carlin Keil SR WAYNE VALLEY 6:53 21:21
36 #799 Annmarie Clifford SR PINELANDS 6:53 21:22
37 #544 Jessica Levin SR MOORESTOWN 6:53 21:22 28
38 #863 Lena Frey JR PRINCETON 6:53 21:22 29
39 #951 Chelsea Long SR RIDGE 6:53 21:23 30
40 #320 Julie Jablonski FR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:54 21:25 31
41 #1081 Kim Bier SR SHAWNEE 6:54 21:27 32
42 #145 Caitlin Curtis SR CRANFORD 6:56 21:30 33
43 #953 Erin McCarthy SR RIDGE 6:56 21:30 34
44 #736 Danielle Tucholski JR OCEAN TWP. 6:56 21:31 35
45 #1070 Caiti Beebe SR SENECA 6:56 21:31 36
46 #729 Christie Gallant SR OCEAN TWP. 6:56 21:32 37
47 #715 Anna Ceniccola SO OCEAN CITY 6:56 21:33 38
48 #1250 Janice O'Brien JR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 6:57 21:34
49 #862 Libby Bliss SR PRINCETON 6:58 21:37 39
50 #1078 Austin Powell FR SENECA 6:58 21:39 40
51 #732 Jacki LaRusso SR OCEAN TWP. 6:59 21:40 41
52 #1237 Crystal Carlson JR WEST MILFORD 6:59 21:41 42
53 #239 Megan Patterson SR FREEHOLD BORO 6:59 21:42
54 #149 Jennifer Hanke SR CRANFORD 7:00 21:45 43
55 #717 Kelsey Greene JR OCEAN CITY 7:00 21:45 44
56 #865 Susanne Hansen SR PRINCETON 7:01 21:46 45
57 #702 Mallory Suede SO NV @ DEMAREST 7:01 21:48 46
58 #547 Brianna Rogers JR MOORESTOWN 7:02 21:49 47
59 #1205 Kate Hartmann SR VOORHEES 7:03 21:52 48
60 #866 Mina Juhn SO PRINCETON 7:03 21:54 49
61 #674 Katie Nestor JR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 7:04 21:55 50
62 #198 Carli Griffin FR DELSEA 7:04 21:55 51
63 #942 Liz Dowdy SO RED BANK REGIONAL 7:05 21:58 52
64 #291 Samantha Brummell JR HIGH POINT 7:05 21:59
65 #671 Marie Dripchak SR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 7:05 22:00 53
66 #1158 Megan Short SO TIMBER CREEK 7:06 22:01 54
67 #869 Sheena Pradhan SR PRINCETON 7:06 22:02 55
68 #714 Alisha Bird JR OCEAN CITY 7:06 22:03 56
69 #754 Tara Hannon JR PARAMUS 7:06 22:04 57
70 #151 Erin Hannen JR CRANFORD 7:07 22:05 58
71 #728 Kristin Enderly SR OCEAN TWP. 7:07 22:06 59
72 #590 Cory Steinert SO MORRISTOWN 7:08 22:08 60
73 #1147 Amira Abdullah JR TIMBER CREEK 7:08 22:09 61
74 #1210 Courtney Spratford SR VOORHEES 7:08 22:09 62
75 #939 Mary Cerasa SO RED BANK REGIONAL 7:08 22:10 63
76 #870 Eliana Ritts SR PRINCETON 7:09 22:11 64
77 #675 Dylan Palin JR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 7:09 22:12 65
78 #943 Sarah Mazza SR RED BANK REGIONAL 7:09 22:12 66
79 #1245 Jennifer Paulson SO WEST MILFORD 7:09 22:13 67
80 #292 Danielle Czohla JR HIGH POINT 7:10 22:14
81 #317 Mariss Greco JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7:10 22:16 68
82 #699 Jenny Hong SR NV @ DEMAREST 7:12 22:23 69
83 #722 Hillary Morris SO OCEAN CITY 7:13 22:24 70
84 #1152 Amanda Kerno FR TIMBER CREEK 7:14 22:26 71
85 #194 Ashley Deckert FR DELSEA 7:14 22:27 72
86 #1246 Leaane Pelak SR WEST MILFORD 7:15 22:31 73
87 #727 Jessica Eager FR OCEAN TWP. 7:15 22:31 74
88 #1061 Cathy Harley JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 7:16 22:33
89 #946 Francesca Carrone SO RIDGE 7:17 22:35 75
90 #545 Kate Levinson SO MOORESTOWN 7:17 22:37 76
91 #549 Kelsey Wheeler FR MOORESTOWN 7:17 22:38 77
92 #543 Molly Josephson SR MOORESTOWN 7:18 22:38 78
93 #730 Kayla Hanke SR OCEAN TWP. 7:19 22:42 79
94 #1071 Keri Brown SR SENECA 7:19 22:43 80
95 #1088 Shannon Perocho JR SHAWNEE 7:19 22:43 81
96 #734 Jacquelynn McLaren SR OCEAN TWP. 7:20 22:47 82
97 #586 Amanda North SR MORRISTOWN 7:21 22:49 83
98 #199 Gabby Hassinger FR DELSEA 7:22 22:51 84
99 #325 Kelsey Smith JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7:22 22:52 85
100 #1240 Alanna Haight SR WEST MILFORD 7:22 22:52 86
101 #589 Gabriella Spada JR MORRISTOWN 7:23 22:56 87
102 #679 Allie Silverman JR NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 7:23 22:57 88
103 #1090 Kristen Reagan SR SHAWNEE 7:24 22:59 89
104 #1239 Brianne Grant SO WEST MILFORD 7:28 23:11 90
105 #723 Lacey Nicholl SO OCEAN CITY 7:28 23:12 91
106 #716 Natalie Chamberlai SR OCEAN CITY 7:28 23:12 92
107 #1091 Annie Schindler SO SHAWNEE 7:29 23:13 93
108 #673 Kristin Martino NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 7:29 23:15 94
109 #540 Veronica Armstead- SR MOORESTOWN 7:30 23:16 95
110 #324 Wren Sieber FR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7:30 23:17 96
111 #721 Kaitlyn Minehan SR OCEAN CITY 7:31 23:19 97
112 #196 Cassie Gardenhire JR DELSEA 7:32 23:23 98
113 #1076 Lyndsy Horn FR SENECA 7:32 23:23 99
114 #1151 Jackie Inaldo SO TIMBER CREEK 7:33 23:27 100
115 #1077 Alexis Peoples SO SENECA 7:35 23:33 101
116 #1153 Ashley Kulb FR TIMBER CREEK 7:37 23:39 102
117 #759 Kelly Loughlin JR PARAMUS 7:38 23:43 103
118 #322 Jennifer Pfaff FR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7:40 23:47 104
119 #1157 Janine Sarver SO TIMBER CREEK 7:41 23:52 105
120 #1075 Nicole Harlan SR SENECA 7:42 23:54 106
121 #1069 Sarah Abrams JR SENECA 7:42 23:55 107
122 #885 Kim Wilson SO RAMAPO 7:44 24:00 108
123 #937 Abigail Burpee SO RED BANK REGIONAL 7:48 24:14 109
124 #694 Emily Bosco SO NV @ DEMAREST 7:50 24:18 110
125 #1086 Chelsea Mello SHAWNEE 7:50 24:21 111
126 #944 Leslie Osmont FR RED BANK REGIONAL 7:53 24:27 112
127 #756 Christina Hwang FR PARAMUS 7:53 24:27 113
128 #880 Bonnie McGuire SO RAMAPO 7:55 24:36 114
129 #153 Nicole Patrone SR CRANFORD 7:59 24:46 115
130 #323 Megan Ryan SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 8:00 24:50 116
131 #1238 Sara Douma JR WEST MILFORD 8:01 24:54 117
132 #200 Jaclyn Keller FR DELSEA 8:02 24:58 118
133 #884 Colleen Sullivan JR RAMAPO 8:04 25:01 119
134 #936 Sarah Basore SR RED BANK REGIONAL 8:04 25:03 120
135 #581 Ann Colangelo SR MORRISTOWN 8:04 25:04 121
136 #752 Erin Benson SO PARAMUS 8:05 25:06 122
137 #695 Ashley Cheung SO NV @ DEMAREST 8:08 25:16 123
138 #1065 Deirdre Scully SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 8:10 25:22
139 #945 Katrina Wilson SR RED BANK REGIONAL 8:17 25:44 124
140 #195 Leslie Fey SR DELSEA 8:56 27:46 125
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
GROUP 3 Results
1 VOORHEES 66 1 5 17 19 24 48 62
Total Time: 1:40:48.00
Average: 20:09.60
2 RIDGE 85 6 13 15 21 30 34 75
Total Time: 1:42:48.00
Average: 20:33.60
3 CRANFORD 129 2 25 26 33 43 58 115
Total Time: 1:44:38.00
Average: 20:55.60
4 PRINCETON 178 16 29 39 45 49 55 64
Total Time: 1:47:23.00
Average: 21:28.60
5 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 215 20 27 50 53 65 88 94
Total Time: 1:48:25.00
Average: 21:41.00
6 SHAWNEE 243 18 23 32 81 89 93 111
Total Time: 1:49:05.00
Average: 21:49.00
7 OCEAN TWP. 246 35 37 41 59 74 79 82
Total Time: 1:49:20.00
Average: 21:52.00
8 MORRISTOWN 249 8 11 60 83 87 121
Total Time: 1:47:41.00
Average: 21:32.20
9 WEST MILFORD 277 9 42 67 73 86 90 117
Total Time: 1:49:03.00
Average: 21:48.60
10 HOPEWELL VALLEY 287 7 31 68 85 96 104 116
Total Time: 1:49:18.00
Average: 21:51.60
11 OCEAN CITY 299 38 44 56 70 91 92 97
Total Time: 1:50:57.00
Average: 22:11.40
12 MOORESTOWN 306 28 47 76 77 78 95
Total Time: 1:51:04.00
Average: 22:12.80
13 TIMBER CREEK 308 22 54 61 71 100 102 105
Total Time: 1:51:05.00
Average: 22:13.00
14 DELSEA 308 3 51 72 84 98 118 125
Total Time: 1:49:39.00
Average: 21:55.80
15 SENECA 356 36 40 80 99 101 106 107
Total Time: 1:52:49.00
Average: 22:33.80
16 RAMAPO 359 4 14 108 114 119
Total Time: 1:53:21.00
Average: 22:40.20
17 NV @ DEMAREST 360 12 46 69 110 123
Total Time: 1:54:09.00
Average: 22:49.80
18 RED BANK REGIONAL 402 52 63 66 109 112 120 124
Total Time: 1:55:01.00
Average: 23:00.20
19 PARAMUS 405 10 57 103 113 122
Total Time: 1:55:30.00
Average: 23:06.00