MIAA Massachusetts All-State Meet
Saturday, November 18, 2006 - Northfield Mountain, Northfield MA

Results from coolrunning.com, by First Time Out Timing

Girls Results - Boys Results

Division II Results

 

Girls


 First Time Out - Contractor License                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             MIAA All State Cross Country Championships - 11/18/2006             
                         Northfield Mt. - Northfield, MA                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Division II
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #46 Jones, Emily         SO Bromfield                18:39    1             
  2 #324 Maguire, Keely       JR Triton                   18:47                  
  3 #283 Davidner, Jenna      FR Oliver Ames              19:10    2             
  4 #105 Lanois, Emily        SO Hamilton-Wenham          19:12    3             
  5  #47 Lee, Liz             JR Bromfield                19:13    4             
  6  #45 Ives, Eliza          SR Bromfield                19:34    5             
  7 #236 Costley, Cate         8 Mt. Greylock Reg         19:44    6             
  8 #132 Veit, Kristen        SO Holyoke Catholic         19:47    7             
  9 #384 MacKay, Rebekah      SR Whitinsville C.          19:51    8             
 10 #391 Eidmann, Johanna     SO Winchester               19:57    9             
 11 #180 Landry, Megan         8 Lunenburg                20:05   10             
 12 #100 Thomas-Adamas, Hani  SR Frontier Regiona         20:06                  
 13 #225 Pierce, Heather      JR Mohawk Trail Reg         20:10   11             
 14  #80 Giaimo, Cara         SR Dover-Sherborn           20:10   12             
 15 #284 Pickett, Jess        JR Oliver Ames              20:11   13             
 16 #286 Poretta, Alanna      FR Pentucket                20:12                  
 17 #336 Custodio, Jill       JR Wakefield                20:13                  
 18 #140 Driscoll, Nicole     JR Hopkinton                20:14   14             
 19 #239 Lemme, Jackie        SO Mt. Greylock Reg         20:22   15             
 20 #108 Shiland, Cyrena      FR Hamilton-Wenham          20:25   16             
 21 #142 Lodge, Lauren        JR Hopkinton                20:26   17             
 22 #337 Perry, Olivia        SO Walpole                  20:27                  
 23 #280 Binney, Julie        SO Oliver Ames              20:28   18             
 24 #104 Kerr, Grace          SR Hamilton-Wenham          20:29   19             
 25 #143 Normandeau, Erica    SO Hopkinton                20:30   20             
 26 #309 Simeone, Ali         SO Stoneham                 20:31                  
 27  #29 Barrett, Katie       SO Bishop Feehan            20:32   21             
 28 #122 Keogh, Rosie         SO Holliston                20:36                  
 29 #300 Scott, Jessica       SR Seekonk                  20:37                  
 30  #36 St. Thomas, Mary     JR Bishop Feehan            20:37   22             
 31 #312 Walsh, Lyndsay       FR Swampscott               20:38                  
 32  #37 Tarallo, Julie       SR Bishop Feehan            20:39   23             
 33 #230 Hillman, Corine      FR Monument Mountai         20:45                  
 34 #139 Bumiller, Mary       SR Hopkinton                20:45   24             
 35 #228 O'Neill, Caitria     SR Monson High School       20:47                  
 36  #51 Rocco, Alyse         JR Canton                   20:47                  
 37 #106 Moniz, Kellyann      SR Hamilton-Wenham          20:51   25             
 38 #241 Manners, Erin        FR Mt. Greylock Reg         20:51   26             
 39  #30 Griffin, Alyss       JR Bishop Feehan            20:53   27             
 40 #232 Kane, Fiona           8 Mt. Everett HS           20:56                  
 41 #281 Binney, Stacie       SR Oliver Ames              20:58   28             
 42 #126 Kuntz, Maggie        SO Holyoke Catholic         21:00   29             
 43 #339 Gnirke, Marlis       JR Wellesley                21:01   30             
 44 #383 Kobayashi, Maho      SO Whitinsville C.          21:02   31             
 45 #299 Vercollone, Tessa    JR Sacred Heart             21:03                  
 46  #50 Reedich, Lisa        SO Bromfield                21:06   32             
 47  #52 Wadlow, Lauryn       SR Carver                   21:07                  
 48 #235 Chenail, Hannah      SO Mt. Greylock Reg         21:08   33             
 49  #49 Reedich, Emily       SO Bromfield                21:08   34             
 50 #184 Adler, Monica        FR Manchester Essex         21:09                  
 51 #346 Richardson, Faith    FR Wellesley                21:09   35             
 52  #33 Looney, Meg          JR Bishop Feehan            21:10   36             
 53 #343 Lukes, Anna          JR Wellesley                21:11   37             
 54 #218 Beebe, Julia         SR Mohawk Trail Reg         21:13   38             
 55 #186 Egan, Kelly          SO Marian                   21:18   39             
 56 #308 Martin, Cheryl       SR St. Joesph's HS          21:19                  
 57 #288 Carr, Liz            SR Randolph                 21:20                  
 58 #251 Martins, Kim         SO Newburyport              21:22   40             
 59 #289 Bohenek, Jackie      JR Rockland                 21:23   41             
 60 #151 Jarrard, Jessica     SO Hudson Catholic          21:23                  
 61 #305 Vest, Chelsey        JR Somerset                 21:24                  
 62 #190 Gallagher, Christi   SR Marian                   21:27   42             
 63 #134 Field, Laura         SR Hoosac Valley Re         21:28                  
 64 #223 Lawless, Beth         8 Mohawk Trail Reg         21:28   43             
 65 #290 Bonito, Marissa      JR Rockland                 21:30   44             
 66 #229 Pennington, Kellie   FR Monson High School       21:31                  
 67 #393 McBeck, Jessica      JR Winchester               21:32   45             
 68 #388 Wright, Talley       FR Whitinsville C.          21:33   46             
 69  #31 Johnson, Grace       JR Bishop Feehan            21:36   47             
 70 #231 Smith, Claire        SR Monument Mountai         21:36                  
 71 #234 Bell, Lindley        JR Mt. Greylock Reg         21:39   48             
 72 #133 Berrill, Evie        SO Hoosac Valley Re         21:40                  
 73  #43 Egan, Emily          SO Bromfield                21:43   49             
 74 #233 Shaw, Tia             7 Mt. Everett HS           21:46                  
 75 #298 Kessinger, Victoria  JR Sacred Heart             21:48                  
 76 #368 Murphy, Lindsay      SR Weston                   21:49                  
 77 #304 Saraiva, Lauren      JR Somerset                 21:51                  
 78 #102 Gaucher, Meghan      FR Hamilton-Wenham          21:52   50             
 79 #399 Wooten, Caroline     JR Winchester               21:53   51             
 80 #146 Schultz, Lauren      SO Hopkinton                21:54   52             
 81 #310 Cardin, Rachael      SO Sutton                   21:55                  
 82 #137 Miller, Kyla         FR Hopedale                 21:55                  
 83 #111 Ziegenhals, Thais    FR Hamilton-Wenham          21:55   53             
 84 #176 Fitzgerald, Nicole   JR Lunenburg                21:56   54             
 85 #340 Griswald, Alison     SO Wellesley                22:00   55             
 86 #311 Antrim, Amelia       FR Swampscott               22:02                  
 87 #255 Warwick, Kelly       JR Newburyport              22:08   56             
 88 #291 Burroughs, Ashley    SR Rockland                 22:12   57             
 89 #379 Anderson, Katherine  SO Whitinsville C.          22:13   58             
 90 #294 Kilgallen, Katie     SR Rockland                 22:13   59             
 91 #347 Salzman, Rebecca     JR Wellesley                22:14   60             
 92 #124 Desmarais, Elyse     JR Holyoke Catholic         22:14   61             
 93 #193 McPherson, Erin      SR Marian                   22:15   62             
 94 #256 Welch, Maura         SO Newburyport              22:15   63             
 95 #278 Annicelli, Sara      SO Oliver Ames              22:17   64             
 96 #301 Sweet, Amanda        SO Seekonk                  22:20                  
 97 #123 DeMont, Diana        JR Holyoke Catholic         22:20   65             
 98 #285 Pickett, Kerry       JR Oliver Ames              22:21   66             
 99  #44 Huber, Ellen         SR Bromfield                22:23   67             
100 #192 Hazen, Mary          SO Marian                   22:23   68             
101 #135 Chiacchia, Olivia     8 Hopedale                 22:24                  
102  #83 Milne, Jane          FR Dover-Sherborn           22:26   69             
103 #243 Robertson, Camille   SO Mt. Greylock Reg         22:26   70             
104 #226 Reynolds, Amanda     JR Mohawk Trail Reg         22:27   71             
105 #130 Sypek, Mary          SO Holyoke Catholic         22:27   72             
106 #125 Fisher, Erica        FR Holyoke Catholic         22:28   73             
107 #345 Oye, Mari            SR Wellesley                22:28   74             
108  #35 O'Donnell, Caitlin   SR Bishop Feehan            22:29   75             
109  #84 Seidman, Nikki       SO Dover-Sherborn           22:30   76             
110 #136 Miller, Candace      FR Hopedale                 22:31                  
111 #325 Chenevert, Kate      SO Uxbridge                 22:32                  
112 #248 Clark, Meghan        SO Newburyport              22:33   77             
113  #86 Stone, Sarah         JR Dover-Sherborn           22:36   78             
114 #129 Powell, Sarah        JR Holyoke Catholic         22:38   79             
115 #174 Albertini, Kate      FR Lunenburg                22:40   80             
116 #380 Bernard, Courtney    SO Whitinsville C.          22:41   81             
117 #191 Halterman, Helena    SR Marian                   22:42   82             
118 #217 Boucher, JennaKay    SR Millbury                 22:42                  
119 #109 Spearing, Sarah      SR Hamilton-Wenham          22:45   83             
120 #145 Ressler, Hope        JR Hopkinton                22:45   84             
121 #274 Gaffney, Chelsi      FR Notre Dame Academy       22:57                  
122 #395 Richard, Cristina    SR Winchester               22:57   85             
123 #276 Andrews, Megan       SR Oliver Ames              22:59   86             
124 #237 Dudziak, Kathleen    FR Mt. Greylock Reg         23:07   87             
125 #175 Fitzgerald, Kayla     8 Lunenburg                23:07   88             
126  #82 Mayer, Stephanie     SR Dover-Sherborn           23:09   89             
127 #138 Ogilvie, Meg         FR Hopedale                 23:10                  
128 #254 Smith, Kim           SO Newburyport              23:13   90             
129 #181 Pearson, Olivia      JR Lunenburg                23:16   91             
130 #194 Oriordan, Maura      FR Marian                   23:19   92             
131 #247 Baribeault, Samanth  FR Newburyport              23:22   93             
132  #81 Kelsey, Charlotte    SO Dover-Sherborn           23:26   94             
133 #185 Connors, Liz         SR Marian                   23:27   95             
134  #39 Mowry, Lexi          SO Bmr                      23:28                  
135 #386 Vander Baan, Annali   8 Whitinsville C.          23:28   96             
136 #147 Testa, Courtney      JR Hopkinton                23:36   97             
137 #392 Lange, Allison       SR Winchester               23:41   98             
138 #382 Giles, Jillian       SO Whitinsville C.          24:01   99             
139 #250 Giglio, Nicole       JR Newburyport              24:10  100             
140 #297 Welles, Selina       SR Rockland                 24:10  101             
141 #179 Guillette, Dnaielle  SR Lunenburg                24:40  102             
142 #227 Sessions, Kim        JR Mohawk Trail Reg         24:41  103             
143 #219 Field, Chelsie        8 Mohawk Trail Reg         24:42  104             
144 #222 Glod, Jesse           8 Mohawk Trail Reg         24:43  105             
145 #295 Mellen, Rebecca      JR Rockland                 25:07  106             
146  #85 Shukla, Renuka       SO Dover-Sherborn           25:31  107             
147 #293 Gladstone, Elizabet  FR Rockland                 29:50  108             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bromfield                    76    1    4    5   32   34   49   67          
      Total Time:  1:39:40.00                                                    
         Average:    19:56.00                                                    
   2 Hamilton-Wenham             113    3   16   19   25   50   53   83          
      Total Time:  1:42:49.00                                                    
         Average:    20:33.80                                                    
   3 Oliver Ames                 125    2   13   18   28   64   66   86          
      Total Time:  1:43:04.00                                                    
         Average:    20:36.80                                                    
   4 Hopkinton                   127   14   17   20   24   52   84   97          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.00                                                    
         Average:    20:45.80                                                    
   5 Mt. Greylock Regional       128    6   15   26   33   48   70   87          
      Total Time:  1:43:44.00                                                    
         Average:    20:44.80                                                    
   6 Bishop Feehan               129   21   22   23   27   36   47   75          
      Total Time:  1:43:51.00                                                    
         Average:    20:46.20                                                    
   7 Wellesley                   217   30   35   37   55   60   74               
      Total Time:  1:47:35.00                                                    
         Average:    21:31.00                                                    
   8 Whitinsville Christian      224    8   31   46   58   81   96   99          
      Total Time:  1:47:20.00                                                    
         Average:    21:28.00                                                    
   9 Holyoke Catholic High Sch   234    7   29   61   65   72   73   79          
      Total Time:  1:47:48.00                                                    
         Average:    21:33.60                                                    
  10 Mohawk Trail Regional       266   11   38   43   71  103  104  105          
      Total Time:  1:49:59.00                                                    
         Average:    21:59.80                                                    
  11 Winchester                  288    9   45   51   85   98                    
      Total Time:  1:50:00.00                                                    
         Average:    22:00.00                                                    
  12 Marian                      293   39   42   62   68   82   92   95          
      Total Time:  1:50:05.00                                                    
         Average:    22:01.00                                                    
  13 Rockland                    302   41   44   57   59  101  106  108          
      Total Time:  1:51:28.00                                                    
         Average:    22:17.60                                                    
  14 Lunenburg                   323   10   54   80   88   91  102               
      Total Time:  1:51:04.00                                                    
         Average:    22:12.80                                                    
  15 Dover-Sherborn              324   12   69   76   78   89   94  107          
      Total Time:  1:50:51.00                                                    
         Average:    22:10.20                                                    
  16 Newburyport                 326   40   56   63   77   90   93  100          
      Total Time:  1:51:31.00                                                    
         Average:    22:18.20                                                                                  
		 
 

Boys


 First Time Out - Contractor License                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             MIAA All State Cross Country Championships - 11/18/2006             
                         Northfield Mt. - Northfield, MA                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Division II
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #513 Pacione, Gabe        JR Hamilton-Wenham          16:29    1             
  2 #416 Hill, Jeff           SR Bmr                      16:36    2             
  3 #694 Moverman, Mike       SO Oliver Ames              17:01                  
  4 #412 Campbell, Nick       SR Bishop Feehan            17:01                  
  5 #561 Ogilvie, Colin       JR Hopedale                 17:02    3             
  6 #564 Sheridan, Conner     JR Hopkinton                17:03                  
  7 #740 Heller, Chris        JR Swampscott               17:04    4             
  8 #658 Kehoe, Nate          JR Mohawk Trail Reg         17:06    5             
  9 #671 Fogel, Nick          JR Mt. Greylock Reg         17:07    6             
 10 #478 McKinley, Steve      SR Duxbury                  17:09    7             
 11 #468 Terrett, Jack        SR Dover-Sherborn           17:10    8             
 12 #442 Massard, Andrew      SR Cape Cod Academy         17:10                  
 13 #553 Betschart, Christop  SO Hopedale                 17:11    9             
 14 #619 McAllister, Patrick  SR Marian                   17:11                  
 15 #747 Rakoc, Sam           SO Swampscott               17:12   10             
 16 #551 Ferro, Steve         SR Hoosac Valley Re         17:13                  
 17 #457 McRae, Arleigh       FR David Prouty             17:14                  
 18 #598 Eaton, Alex          SR Manchester Essex         17:17                  
 19 #715 Gibbons, Alex        SR Seekonk                  17:18   11             
 20 #739 Bennett, Steve       SR Swampscott               17:19   12             
 21 #503 Faden, Will          SO Grafton                  17:19                  
 22 #481 Mitchell, Chas       SR Fairhaven                17:24                  
 23 #563 Clark, Drew          JR Hopkinton                17:24                  
 24 #758 Mayell, Tom          SR Wellesley                17:26   13             
 25 #670 Dethier, Evan        SR Mt. Greylock Reg         17:31   14             
 26 #746 Rakoc, Dan           JR Swampscott               17:31   15             
 27 #557 Jarvis, Joseph       SR Hopedale                 17:31   16             
 28 #544 Morrissey, Drew      SO Hingham                  17:32   17             
 29 #613 Kingsbury, Adam      SR Marblehead               17:32   18             
 30 #524 Murphy, Mike         JR Hanover                  17:36   19             
 31 #722 Sweet, Mike          SR Seekonk                  17:36   20             
 32 #639 O'Connell, Dan       SR Medfield                 17:37   21             
 33 #610 Bennett, Kevin       SR Marblehead               17:38   22             
 34 #547 Bachrach, Eric       JR Holliston                17:38                  
 35 #767 Newell, William      SR Weston                   17:39                  
 36 #541 Cerilli, Jason       SO Hingham                  17:39   23             
 37 #460 Allfather, Peter     SR Dover-Sherborn           17:40   24             
 38 #562 Turco, Matthew       SR Hopedale                 17:40   25             
 39 #548 Dube, Greg           JR Holliston                17:42                  
 40 #473 Brust, Mark          SO Duxbury                  17:42   26             
 41 #609 Barber, Jackson      JR Marblehead               17:43   27             
 42 #760 Stravinski, Greg     SR Wellesley                17:43   28             
 43 #508 Howard, Kevin        SR Hamilton-Wenham          17:43   29             
 44 #620 McDermott, Chris     SR Marian                   17:44                  
 45 #458 Giroux, Mitch        SR Dighton-Rehoboth         17:44                  
 46 #761 Volkmann, Will       SO Wellesley                17:45   30             
 47 #633 Aigler, Dave         SR Medfield                 17:45   31             
 48 #479 Novakowski, Evan     SR Duxbury                  17:46   32             
 49 #656 Henry, Isaac         JR Mohawk Trail Reg         17:47   33             
 50 #637 LaPlant, Chris       SR Medfield                 17:48   34             
 51 #472 Bray, Ben            SR Duxbury                  17:49   35             
 52 #782 Steele, Peter        JR Winchester               17:51                  
 53 #510 Jermain, Colin       SR Hamilton-Wenham          17:51   36             
 54 #429 Flaton, Max          FR Bromfield                17:54                  
 55 #754 Carroll, Nick        SR Wellesley                17:54   37             
 56 #677 Beaulieau, Pete      JR Narragansett             17:55                  
 57 #550 Beauchemin, Mitch    SR Hoosac Valley Re         17:55                  
 58 #729 Stockbridge, Robert  SR Stoneham                 17:56                  
 59 #552 Rosenthal, Doug      JR Hoosac Valley Re         17:57                  
 60 #515 Rice, Josh           JR Hamilton-Wenham          17:57   38             
 61 #769 Bloem, Peter         SO Whitinsville C.          17:58                  
 62 #546 Waldecker, Tyler     JR Hingham                  17:59   39             
 63 #766 Fahey, Colin         SR Weston                   17:59                  
 64 #742 Keeter, James        JR Swampscott               18:00   40             
 65 #762 Wagner, Andrew       SR Wellesley                18:00   41             
 66 #617 Tremblay, Eric       SR Marblehead               18:01   42             
 67 #641 Salino, Rob          JR Medfield                 18:01   43             
 68 #635 Clopeck, Jack        JR Medfield                 18:06   44             
 69 #638 Marvel-Coen, Steve   SR Medfield                 18:06   45             
 70 #662 Scranton, Shane      JR Mohawk Trail Reg         18:06   46             
 71 #640 Pizzonia, Reade      SO Medfield                 18:07   47             
 72 #413 Radzik, Jacob        SO Blackstone V T           18:08                  
 73 #632 Phelps, Colton       SR McCann Tech              18:08                  
 74 #731 Baltzell, Trent      SO Sutton                   18:09   48             
 75 #665 Boucher, Adam        JR Monson High School       18:11                  
 76 #540 Butler, Alastair     SO Hingham                  18:12   49             
 77 #716 Gregorek, John       FR Seekonk                  18:14   50             
 78 #504 Curtis, Chris        SR Greenfield High          18:15                  
 79 #618 Waller, Ben          JR Marblehead               18:15   51             
 80 #505 Nolan, Sean          SR Greenfield High          18:16                  
 81 #418 Toupin, Nick         SO Bmr                      18:16   52             
 82 #518 Bailey, Pete         JR Hanover                  18:17   53             
 83 #666 Brown, Ryan          SR Monson High School       18:18                  
 84 #693 Burke, Steve         SR Norwell                  18:19                  
 85 #661 Reynolds, Quentin    SR Mohawk Trail Reg         18:20   54             
 86 #521 Haidul, Matt         SR Hanover                  18:21   55             
 87 #732 Bickford, Josh       SR Sutton                   18:23   56             
 88 #718 Jhn, Nick            SR Seekonk                  18:24   57             
 89 #678 Beaulieau, Tom       FR Narragansett             18:24                  
 90 #771 Schouler, Brent      FR Whitinsville C.          18:25                  
 91 #721 Spencer, Sam         SO Seekonk                  18:25   58             
 92 #738 Walsh, Zachary       JR Sutton                   18:26   59             
 93 #672 Joslin, Patrick      SO Mt. Greylock Reg         18:28   60             
 94 #555 Clayton, Joseph      JR Hopedale                 18:29   61             
 95 #733 Devon, Graham        SR Sutton                   18:30   62             
 96 #743 Kramer, Dan          SR Swampscott               18:31   63             
 97 #511 Katz, Dan            JR Hamilton-Wenham          18:33   64             
 98 #741 Keeter, Andrew       JR Swampscott               18:34   65             
 99 #475 Dacey, Paul          SO Duxbury                  18:35   66             
100 #667 Alimonos, William    FR Mt. Greylock Reg         18:42   67             
101 #543 Dwyer, Colton        SR Hingham                  18:43   68             
102 #676 Yarter, Zach         JR Mt. Greylock Reg         18:46   69             
103 #466 May, John            SO Dover-Sherborn           18:47   70             
104 #615 Peckbeaton, Chris    SR Marblehead               18:47   71             
105 #566 Cuthbert, Robby      SR Lenox Memorial HS        18:48   72             
106 #770 Bryce, Caleb         SR Whitinsville C.          18:49                  
107 #539 Boyle, Chris         SO Hingham                  18:54   73             
108 #507 Black, Harry         SO Hamilton-Wenham          18:56   74             
109 #717 Heaney, Kyle         SR Seekonk                  18:56   75             
110 #554 Butler, Sam          FR Hopedale                 19:00   76             
111 #414 Dilibero, Tyler      SO Bmr                      19:00   77             
112 #556 Donaher, Jeffrey     JR Hopedale                 19:01   78             
113 #517 Avitable, John       JR Hanover                  19:04   79             
114 #509 Jackson, Arthur      SR Hamilton-Wenham          19:06   80             
115 #471 Schuekler, Alex      JR Drury High School        19:09                  
116 #727 Hickey, Shane        SO Southwick-Tollan         19:10                  
117 #415 Freitas, Zach        SO Bmr                      19:13   81             
118 #526 Powers, Dave         SR Hanover                  19:13   82             
119 #474 Cornelius, Matt      SR Duxbury                  19:17   83             
120 #616 Smith, Tyler         JR Marblehead               19:23   84             
121 #417 Lockwood, Derek      JR Bmr                      19:24   85             
122 #477 Mardigan, Clarke     SR Duxbury                  19:26   86             
123 #714 Fisk, Matt           JR Seekonk                  19:28   87             
124 #519 Cadigan, Joe         SO Hanover                  19:29   88             
125 #465 Kelsey, Tommy        SR Dover-Sherborn           19:29   89             
126 #573 Reinhart, Daniel     JR Lenox Memorial HS        19:30   90             
127 #572 Kaplan, Luke         JR Lenox Memorial HS        19:30   91             
128 #568 Fuore, Dan           FR Lenox Memorial HS        19:31   92             
129 #522 Horton, Mike         JR Hanover                  19:34   93             
130 #654 Mazeika, Tim         SO Millbury                 19:36                  
131 #569 Greene, Mark         SR Lenox Memorial HS        19:37   94             
132 #545 Robichaud, Colin     JR Hingham                  19:38   95             
133 #755 Epler, Brett         SR Wellesley                19:44   96             
134 #757 Littlefield, Billy   SO Wellesley                19:52   97             
135 #730 Anderson, Dan        SO Sutton                   19:54   98             
136 #673 Pudvar, Caleb        SO Mt. Greylock Reg         19:55   99             
137 #659 Popowich, Ben        FR Mohawk Trail Reg         19:57  100             
138 #469 Yon, Charlie         JR Dover-Sherborn           19:58  101             
139 #571 Johnson, Nico        JR Lenox Memorial HS        19:58  102             
140 #737 Thyden, Michael      JR Sutton                   20:18  103             
141 #657 Hollister, Harry     SO Mohawk Trail Reg         20:23  104             
142 #463 Gaskin, Michael      SR Dover-Sherborn           20:27  105             
143 #655 Henry, Alec          FR Mohawk Trail Reg         20:31  106             
144 #668 Besnard, Charlie     FR Mt. Greylock Reg         20:39  107             
145 #735 Greeno, Tom          SO Sutton                   21:19  108             
146 #567 Flanagan, Brendan    SR Lenox Memorial HS        21:55  109             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Swampscott                   81    4   10   12   15   40   63   65          
      Total Time:  1:27:06.00                                                    
         Average:    17:25.20                                                    
   2 Hopedale                    114    3    9   16   25   61   76   78          
      Total Time:  1:27:53.00                                                    
         Average:    17:34.60                                                    
   3 Wellesley                   149   13   28   30   37   41   96   97          
      Total Time:  1:28:48.00                                                    
         Average:    17:45.60                                                    
   4 Marblehead                  160   18   22   27   42   51   71   84          
      Total Time:  1:29:09.00                                                    
         Average:    17:49.80                                                    
   5 Duxbury                     166    7   26   32   35   66   83   86          
      Total Time:  1:29:01.00                                                    
         Average:    17:48.20                                                    
   6 Hamilton-Wenham             168    1   29   36   38   64   74   80          
      Total Time:  1:28:33.00                                                    
         Average:    17:42.60                                                    
   7 Medfield                    173   21   31   34   43   44   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:29:17.00                                                    
         Average:    17:51.40                                                    
   8 Hingham                     196   17   23   39   49   68   73   95          
      Total Time:  1:30:05.00                                                    
         Average:    18:01.00                                                    
   9 Seekonk                     196   11   20   50   57   58   75   87          
      Total Time:  1:29:57.00                                                    
         Average:    17:59.40                                                    
  10 Mt. Greylock Regional       216    6   14   60   67   69   99  107          
      Total Time:  1:30:34.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.80                                                    
  11 Mohawk Trail Regional       238    5   33   46   54  100  104  106          
      Total Time:  1:31:16.00                                                    
         Average:    18:15.20                                                    
  12 Hanover                     288   19   53   55   79   82   88   93          
      Total Time:  1:32:31.00                                                    
         Average:    18:30.20                                                    
  13 Dover-Sherborn              292    8   24   70   89  101  105               
      Total Time:  1:33:04.00                                                    
         Average:    18:36.80                                                    
  14 Blackstone-Millville Reg.   297    2   52   77   81   85                    
      Total Time:  1:32:29.00                                                    
         Average:    18:29.80                                                    
  15 Sutton                      323   48   56   59   62   98  103  108          
      Total Time:  1:33:22.00                                                    
         Average:    18:40.40                                                    
  16 Lenox Memorial HS           439   72   90   91   92   94  102  109          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.00                                                    
         Average:    19:23.20                                                                           

 

MIAA All-State Index Page