37th Dartmouth Relays
Friday-Sunday, Jan. 6-8, 2006
Leverone Fieldhouse, Dartmouth College, Hanover NH

Results from lancertiming.com

Boys - Girls


DyeStat Elite

34 performances qualifying for DyeStat Elite national ranking

Event Mark By
B-55 6.37 Osei, Eric, 2006, East Providence RI
B-300 35.66 Kennedy, David, 2007, Lamoille VT
B-400 50.26 Reilly, John, 2007, Niskayuna NY
B-600 1:21.2 Mosley, Corey, 2006, Amity CT
B-600 1:24.79 Gonzalez, Erik, 2006, Methuen MA
B-800 1:55.87 Lozier, Aaron, 2006, East Greenbush NY
B-800 1:57.96 Durkin, Josh, 2006, Lancaster NY
B-800 1:58.59 Treadway, Kevin, 2006, Colonie NY
B-Mile 4:15.45 McManamon, Dan, 2006, Shenendehowa NY
B-Mile 4:15.68 Amirault, Mark, 2007, Xaverian MA
B-Mile 4:19.04 Schroeder, John, 2006, Nashua North NH
B-Mile 4:22.93 Ballenthin, Willie, 2006, Lexington MA
B-55H 7.68 Liekwig, Robert, 2006, Salem NH
B-LJ 22' 8.25 Greenaway, Christopher, 2006, Cegep Champlain CAN
B-SP 56' 9.25 Henning, Walter, 2007, St. Anthony's NY
B-SMR 3:37.56 Boys Relay, , Niskayuna NY
B-DMR 10:30.93 Boys Relay, , Xaverian MA
B-DMR 10:33.03 Boys Relay, , Colonie NY
B-DMR 10:44.72 Boys Relay, , Methuen MA
G-300 40.06 King, Arantxa, 2007, Medford MA
G-600 1:37.31 Gordon, Seri, 2007, Shaker NY
G-600 1:38.87 Fox, Rachel, 2007, Andover MA
G-600 1:38.88 Howell, Tracy, 2006, Grafton MA
G-Mile 5:05.2 King, Caroline, 2007, Scotia Glenville NY
G-Mile 5:06.88 Malmquist, Kelsey, 2006, Kellenberg NY
G-Mile 5:08.37 Iselborn, Abby, 2007, Cath McAuley CAN
G-Mile 5:09 Schumacher, Amie, 2006, Holy Cross Waterbury CT
G-2Mile 11:05.59 King, Jillian, 2008, Scotia Glenville NY
G-2Mile 11:12.4 Barton, Jessica, 2007, Newton North MA
G-HJ 5' 6 Dexter, Brittany, 2006, Burnt Hills NY
G-LJ 19' 6.5 King, Arantxa, 2007, Medford MA
G-TJ 37' 1.5 Groene, Catherine, 2006, Kellenberg NY
G-PV 11' 5.75 Beaumont-Courteau, Arianne, 2008, Jean Eudes CAN
G-SP 46' 8 McMillan, Tynisha, 2006, Stamford CT

Boys





Lancer Timing Services                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/7/2006 07:17 PM

                             37th Dartmouth Relays                             

                             Leverone Field House                              

             Dartmouth College, Hanover NH  - 1/6/2006 to 1/7/2006             

                                    Results 



                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Colonie (NY) High School    56        2) Londonderry (NH) High Sch  36   

    3) Merrimack (NH) High School  29        4) Methuen (MA) High School   26   

    5) Bishop Hendricken (RI) HS   24        6) Xaverian (MA) High School  22   

    6) Lancaster (NY) High School  22        8) Niskayuna (NY) High Schoo  21   

    9) St. Anthony's (NY) High Sc  20        9) Haverhill (MA) High Schoo  20   

    9) Shenendehowa (NY) High Sch  20       12) Waterville (ME) High Scho  18   

   12) Salem (NH) High School      18       14) East Providence (RI) HS    16   

   14) Ahuntsic (QC) High School   16       14) Manchester (NH) Memorial   16   

   17) James Hillhouse (CT) HS     15       18) Columbia (NY) High School  14   

   18) Manchester (NH) Central HS  14       18) Pinkerton Academy (NH)     14   

   21) Amity (CT) Regional HS      12       21) Nashua (NH) NORTH High Sc  12   

   23) St. John's (MA) Prep        11       24) Lamoille (VT) Union High   10   

   24) Andover (MA) High School    10       24) Cegep Champlain (QC)       10   

   24) Mount Saint Charles (MA) H  10       28) Mt. Ararat (ME) High Scho   8   

   28) Massier-Vanier (QC) HS       8       28) Concord (NH) High School    8   

   28) Pioneer Central (NY) Schoo   8       28) Dorval Jean XXIII (QC) HS   8   

   28) Burnt Hills - Ballston Lak   8       28) Nashua (NH) SOUTH High Sc   8   

   28) Teaneck (NJ) High School     8       28) Fonda-Fultonville (NY) HS   8   

   28) Vieux-Montreal (QC)          8       38) Arlington (NY) High Schoo   7   

   38) Énergie (QC)                 7       40) Hanover (NH) High School    6   

   40) Mt. Anthony (VT) Union HS    6       42) Canisius (NY) High School   4   

   42) Cambridge (MA) Rindge & La   4       42) Lexington (MA) High Schoo   4   

   45) Brunswick (ME) High School   3       46) Lincoln (RI) High School    2   

   46) Westwood (MA) High School    2       46) Lawrence (MA) High School   2   

   49) Lyndonville Central (NY) H   1       49) Old Rochester (MA) Region   1   

   49) Lebanon (NH) High School     1       49) Jean Eudes (QC) High Scho   1   

   49) Monadnock (NH) High School   1       49) Westhill (NY) High School   1   

   49) Frontier (NY) High School    1       49) La Salle (NY) Institute     1   

   49) Fair Haven (VT) Union HS     1       49) Ridgewood (NJ) High Schoo   1   

   49) Cumberland (RI) High Schoo   1       49) Scotia-Glenville (NY) HS    1                                      

 

Boys 55 m Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Osei, Eric                12 E Providence              6.49Q 10 

  2 Ouellet-Leveille, Clemen  12 Vieux-Montreal            6.56Q  4 

  3 Charest, Jonathan         11 Énergie                   6.61Q  7 

  4 Dano, Gabreal             11 Merrimack NH              6.62Q  1 

  5 Huvelle, Nate             12 Amity Regional            6.65Q  8 

  6 Targbe, Raymond           12 Lawrence MA               6.79Q  6 

  7 Tretter, Zach             12 Lebanon NH                6.80Q  5 

  7 Ullrich, Ryan             12 Amity Regional            6.80Q  9 

  9 Warren, Travis            11 Teaneck NJ                6.82Q  2 

 10 Nadler, Kyle              12 Colonie                   6.89Q  3 

 11 Hajj, Jeff                12 Methuen MA                6.97Q 11 

 12 Ellison, Maurice          12 Manch Central             6.71q  8 

 13 Sheldon, Jason            12 Andover (MA)              6.77q  1 

 14 MacAlpine, Douglas        12 Ticonderoga               6.81q  8 

 15 Cotnoir, Wes              11 Manch Memorial            6.83q  2 

 16 Bailey, Greg              12 Chelmsford                6.85q  8 

 17 Sullivan, Matt            12 St. John Prep             6.86  10 

 18 O'Maley, Brian            12 Londonderry               6.88   7 

 18 Williams, Cjiantai        12 Colonie                   6.88   5 

 20 Belardo, Jeff             12 Andover (MA)              6.89   9 

 20 Johnson, Tyler            11 Colonie                   6.89   6 

 22 Rogers, Andre             11 E Providence              6.91   3 

 23 Williams, Danny           11 James Hillhouse           6.92   2 

 24 Amedo, Chris              11 Schuylerville             6.93   6 

 25 Bertrand, Ross            12 Stamford CT               6.98  11 

 26 Sneed, Michael            12 Amity Regional            7.00   4 

 27 Barillas, Jon             12 Bishop Guertin            7.02   4 

 28 Razzaghi, Bardia          12 Rutland VT                7.03   1 

 28 Zappala, Mike             12 Londonderry               7.03   5 

 28 Aku, Musafur              11 Manch Central             7.03   2 

 31 Laurent, David            11 Alvirne                   7.06   2 

 32 Mondersir, Andy           12 Nashua South              7.07  10 

 33 Coughlin, Mark            12 Medford MA                7.08   9 

 33 Blais, Chris              12 La Salle NY               7.08   6 

 35 Lally, Dennis             10 Hanover NH                7.09   5 

 36 Attia, Matt               12 Canisius                  7.10   8 

 37 Steele, Jeremy            12 Timberlane NH             7.11   5 

 38 Mitchell, Chris           10 Manch Central             7.12   7 

 38 Johnsen, Bobby            11 Manch Memorial            7.12   3 

 40 Mante, Tom                12 Bishop Guertin            7.13   9 

 41 Pierce, Steve             12 Ridgewood NJ              7.14   2 

 41 Dyguay, Kyle              12 Cumberland RI             7.14  11 

 43 Fournier, Zach            11 Portsmouth RI             7.16   2 

 43 Bauer, Trevor             12 Merrimack NH              7.16  11 

 45 Quirk, Korry              10 Frontier NY               7.17   8 

 45 Hiraldo, Eroby            12 Lawrence MA               7.17   4 

 47 Norrell, Travis           12 Portsmouth RI             7.18   7 

 47 Luther, Brendyn           10 Fair Haven                7.18   6 

 47 Casavant, Ethan           12 Waterville ME             7.18  10 

 50 Jones, Bobby              12 Columbia NY               7.20   3 

 51 Nunez, Andrew             11 Lebanon NH                7.21   3 

 51 Stephan, Kevin            12 Lancaster NY              7.21   4 

 53 Colantonio, Mark          11 Londonderry               7.22   6 

 53 Bourget, Micael           10 Dalbe-Viau                7.22   1 

 53 Zambrano, Ben             12 Timberlane NH             7.22   1 

 56 Thoman, Matt              12 Nashua South              7.24   4 

 57 Anctil, Ryan              11 Bishop Guertin            7.26  10 

 57 Kono, Nathan                 Hanover NH                7.26  11 

 57 Floyd, Mike               10 Lancaster NY              7.26   1 

 60 Sirois, Josh              10 Waterville ME             7.29   9 

 60 Riberdy, Tyler            10 Shenendehowa              7.29  11 

 62 Lee, Chris                12 Manch West                7.30   9 

 63 Dresser, Cole             10 Timberlane NH             7.31  10 

 64 Daignault, Jacob          11 Shenendehowa              7.33   5 

 65 Harris, Christian          9 Hanover NH                7.34   7 

 65 Woods, Daniel             11 Ticonderoga               7.34  11 

 67 Collins, Dan              11 Mohonasen NY              7.35   9 

 68 Lavoie, Jonathan          11 Nashua North              7.39   8 

 69 Shapiro, Jamian           11 Ticonderoga               7.41   7 

 70 Staudinger, Aaron         10 Niskayuna                 7.43   3 

 71 Mastors, Peter            12 Bish Hendricken           7.47  11 

 72 Allen, Adam               11 Fonda-Fultonvill          7.48  10 

 73 Wells, Dan                11 Nashua North              7.52   7 

 74 Marcoux, Scott            12 Nashua North              7.56  10 

 75 Caniglia, Joe             11 Lebanon NH                7.58   4 

 76 Randall, Tom              10 Bergen Catholic           7.59   3 

 77 Coyle, Nick               12 Manch West                7.77   1 

 78 Therrien, Jordan           9 Fonda-Fultonvill          8.00   6 

 79 Franklin, Sean             9 Fonda-Fultonvill          8.27   1 

 

Boys 55 m Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#

===================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Osei, Eric                12 E Providence              6.40Q  1 

  2 Ouellet-Leveille, Clemen  12 Vieux-Montreal            6.52Q  2 

  3 Charest, Jonathan         11 Énergie                   6.57Q  2 

  4 Dano, Gabreal             11 Merrimack NH              6.58Q  1 

  5 Tretter, Zach             12 Lebanon NH                6.65Q  2 

  5 Huvelle, Nate             12 Amity Regional            6.65Q  1 

  7 Targbe, Raymond           12 Lawrence MA               6.67Q  2 

  8 Ellison, Maurice          12 Manch Central             6.68Q  1 

  9 Ullrich, Ryan             12 Amity Regional            6.71   1 

 10 Sheldon, Jason            12 Andover (MA)              6.75   1 

 11 Bailey, Greg              12 Chelmsford                6.78   1 

 11 MacAlpine, Douglas        12 Ticonderoga               6.78   2 

 13 Warren, Travis            11 Teaneck NJ                6.81   1 

 14 Cotnoir, Wes              11 Manch Memorial            6.82   2 

 15 Nadler, Kyle              12 Colonie                   6.87   2 

 16 Hajj, Jeff                12 Methuen MA                7.02   2 

 

Boys 55 m Dash

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Osei, Eric                12 E Providence              6.37    10  

  2 Ouellet-Leveille, Clemen  12 Vieux-Montreal            6.52     8  

  3 Charest, Jonathan         11 Énergie                   6.54     6  

  4 Dano, Gabreal             11 Merrimack NH              6.56     4  

  5 Targbe, Raymond           12 Lawrence MA               6.67     2  

  6 Tretter, Zach             12 Lebanon NH                6.68     1  

  7 Ellison, Maurice          12 Manch Central             6.72  

  8 Huvelle, Nate             12 Amity Regional            6.75  

 

Boys 300 m Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Kennedy, David            11 Lamoille VT              35.66   1   10  

  2 Post, Brendan             12 Londonderry              36.20   1    8  

  3 Hage, Pierre              12 Andover (MA)             36.25   1    6  

  4 Lambert, Jason            12 Londonderry              36.56   2    4  

  5 Baker, Nate               11 Andover (MA)             36.75   1    2  

  6 Holoman, Joey             12 James Hillhouse          36.88   2    1  

  7 Holmberg, Mike            12 Salem NH                 37.18   1 

  8 Duarte, Elton             10 E Providence             37.55   3 

  9 Baldera, Ryan             12 Methuen MA               37.77   2 

 10 Johnson, Claude           11 Methuen MA               37.89   3 

 11 Cheeks, MacArthur         12 James Hillhouse          37.97   4 

 12 McArdle, Drew             12 Old Rochester            38.05   5 

 13 Rentz, Erich                 Lebanon NH               38.19   2 

 14 Williams, Cjiantai        12 Colonie                  38.40   1 

 15 Heward-Mills, Colton      12 Phillips Exeter          38.42   4 

 16 Denisco, T.J.             12 Pinkerton Acad           38.43   4 

 17 Aku, Musafur              11 Manch Central            38.46   6 

 17 Johnson, Tyler            11 Colonie                  38.46   2 

 19 Taylor, D. Scott          12 Phillips Exeter          38.57   5 

 20 Smith, Matt               12 Niskayuna                38.70   4 

 21 Whitaker, Seth            11 Shenendehowa             38.82   4 

 22 Short, Willie             12 La Salle NY              38.84   3 

 23 O'Connor, Rob             12 Columbia NY              38.92   6 

 24 Malone, Zach              12 Niskayuna                39.10   7 

 24 DeSchuytner, Matt         12 Salem NH                 39.10   3 

 26 Amedo, Chris              11 Schuylerville            39.12   6 

 27 Ingleston, Derrick        10 Colonie                  39.31   5 

 28 Moffitt, Kyle             11 Niskayuna                39.33   7 

 29 Pierce, Steve             12 Ridgewood NJ             39.35   3 

 30 Barillas, Jon             12 Bishop Guertin           39.45   6 

 31 Nagano, Joe               12 Ridgewood NJ             39.53   4 

 32 Gustafson, Eric           11 Timberlane NH            39.56   2 

 33 Roberts, Josh             10 Lebanon NH               39.64   6 

 34 Pyke, Dan                    Hanover NH               39.73   7 

 35 Mante, Tom                12 Bishop Guertin           39.82   5 

 36 Hall, Ryan                12 Pinkerton Acad           40.28   5 

 37 Bogohosian, Adam          11 Hanover NH               40.73   7 

 38 Lavis, Robert             11 Frontier NY              40.76   5 

 39 Ciampo, Dan                9 Pinkerton Acad           41.42   6 

 

Boys 400 m Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Reilly, John              11 Niskayuna                50.26   1   10  

  2 Jones, Blake              11 Massier-Vanier           50.81   1    8  

  3 Kearns, Alex              12 Pinkerton Acad           51.84   1    6  

  4 Gobbi, Corey              11 Haverhill MA             51.92   1    4  

  5 Frederickson, Colin       12 Colonie                  51.95   1    2  

  6 Lenge, Brien              12 Colonie                  52.04   2    1  

  7 Tretter, Zach             12 Lebanon NH               52.10   2 

  8 McAllister, Jeremy        11 Fonda-Fultonvill         52.24   2 

  9 Grijalva, Elias           10 Manch West               52.35   5 

 10 Pendergrass, Keith        12 Greenwich Cent           52.58   2 

 11 Muckle, Marc              12 Teaneck NJ               52.59   1 

 12 Andrew, Pino              10 Pinkerton Acad           52.95   2 

 13 Ciccone, Eric             11 Arlington Cath           53.61   4 

 14 Murie, Brandon             9 Iroquois NY              54.00   4 

 15 Brown, Booby              12 Bish Hendricken          54.06   3 

 16 Moran, Peter              12 St. John Prep            54.26   2 

 17 Hamm, Pete                11 Scotia-Glenville         54.41   4 

 18 Beshansky, Brad           12 Cumberland RI            54.46   3 

 19 Phaneuff, Jeff            12 St. John Prep            54.51   3 

 20 Luther, Brendyn           10 Fair Haven               54.76   5 

 21 Pickering, Kyle           12 Cumberland RI            54.82   4 

 22 Reyes, Wilmer             12 Methuen MA               54.85   3 

 23 Bush, Adam                11 Fonda-Fultonvill         55.08   3 

 24 Rome, Kyle                11 Shenendehowa             55.24   4 

 25 Fugère, David              9 Énergie                  55.28   6 

 26 Robinson, Tony            12 Nashua North             55.29   5 

 27 O'Connor, Tom             11 Westwood MA              55.31   6 

 28 Myles, Antoine            11 Frontier NY              55.32   7 

 29 House, Greg               12 La Salle NY              55.33   7 

 30 Mac Dougall, Matthew      12 Portsmouth RI            55.41   3 

 31 Mallia, Derek             12 Scotia-Glenville         55.47   5 

 32 Kloc, Conrad              11 Canisius                 55.53   7 

 32 Mistri, Raj               11 Somerville MA            55.53   4 

 34 Blanchard, Matt           12 Mt. Anthony VT           55.66   7 

 35 Hadley, Jason             10 Hanover NH               55.78   9 

 36 Miller, Preston           11 Burnt Hills              55.94   7 

 37 Wilmot, Mike                 Hanover NH               55.95   9 

 38 O'Brien, Jack             12 Niskayuna                56.07   8 

 39 Rubinetti, John           11 Bergen Catholic          56.30   9 

 40 Burke, Nathanial          11 La Salle NY              56.49   8 

 41 Lo-Lau, Clinton           12 Amity Regional           56.52   5 

 42 Stalain, Robert           12 Methuen MA               56.55   5 

 43 Rivera, Sam               12 Nashua North             56.77   8 

 44 Tyrrell, Kevin            12 Chelmsford               57.26   6 

 45 Moody, John               12 Ridgewood NJ             57.34   8 

 46 Boland, Cornelius         12 Bish Hendricken          57.51   7 

 47 Kahan, Jory               12 Hanover NH               57.69   9 

 48 Patel, Harshil            12 Nashua North             57.72   6 

 49 Domnik, Justin            12 Colonie                  57.84   6 

 50 Oliveri, Chris            11 Canisius                 57.87   8 

 51 Peters, John              12 Methuen MA               57.89   6 

 52 McDonald, Brian           11 Westwood MA              58.16   8 

 53 Tesi, Nick                10 Gloversville           1:01.37   9 

 

Boys 1 Mile Tri-State

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 LaMarche, Brian           12 Manch Memorial         4:47.64    10  

  2 Fredette, James           12 Merrimack NH           4:51.17     8  

  3 Beaulieu, Alex            10 Merrimack NH           4:52.20     6  

  4 Campbell, Zach             9 Nashua South           4:54.61     4  

  5 Cook, Sean                10 Waterville ME          5:02.65     2  

  6 Kitchin, Dennis           11 Fair Haven             5:02.90     1  

  7 Trumper, William          11 Timberlane NH          5:03.10  

  8 Rush, Pat                 12 Nashua South           5:03.64  

  9 Kent, John                11 Bishop Guertin         5:04.03  

 10 Mentas, Chris              9 Nashua South           5:04.27  

 11 LaFrancois, Paul          10 Pinkerton Acad         5:04.79  

 12 Grant, Josh                9 Nashua North           5:06.56  

 13 Signh, Monty              11 Lebanon NH             5:08.30  

 14 McWhirter, Jason          12 Nashua South           5:08.51  

 15 Clark, Caleb              11 Danville VT            5:10.06  

 16 LeBlanc, David            10 Nashua North           5:10.34  

 17 McCabe, Pat               10 Bishop Guertin         5:11.64  

 18 Long, Andrew               9 Nashua North           5:12.92  

 19 Brown, Matt                9 Fair Haven             5:16.43  

 20 Scott, John               10 Bishop Guertin         5:26.33  

 21 Teer, Dylan               10 Vergennes VT           5:32.14  

 22 Cotts, Matt                9 Kearsarge              5:45.77  

 

Boys 1 Mile PM-Champs

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 McManamon, Dan            12 Shenendehowa           4:15.45    10  

  2 Amirault, Mark            11 Xaverian MA            4:15.68     8  

  3 Schroeder, John           12 Nashua North           4:19.04     6  

  4 Ballenthin, Willi         12 Lexington MA           4:22.93     4  

  5 MacPherson, Craig         11 Pinkerton Acad         4:25.22     2  

  6 Cartica, Dan              12 Arlington (NY)         4:25.68     1  

  7 Hall, Alex                12 Manch Central          4:26.25  

  8 Webb, Thomas              12 Bish Hendricken        4:29.18  

  9 Berube, Jesse             12 Ticonderoga            4:29.79  

 10 Sampson, Zach             12 Haverhill MA           4:31.04  

 11 O'Connor, Kyle            11 Niskayuna              4:33.31  

 12 Forbes, Chris             12 Methuen MA             4:33.47  

 13 Godfrey, William          10 Merrimack NH           4:33.63  

 14 Hallett, E. Bruce         12 Phillips Exeter        4:34.81  

 15 Berube, Lee               10 Ticonderoga            4:36.43  

 16 Hyland, Brendan           11 Concord NH             4:36.93  

 17 Hartnett, Robert          12 Cumberland RI          4:38.35  

 18 Hanley, Adam              11 Methuen MA             4:38.66  

 19 Godfrey, Alex             12 Phillips Exeter        4:38.70  

 20 Coleman, Andrew           12 Cumberland RI          4:39.51  

 21 Stanton, Giancarlo        12 Amity Regional         4:40.30  

 22 San Geroge, Thomas        11 Teaneck NJ             4:40.45  

 23 Maas, Dan                 12 Nashua South           4:40.83  

 24 Kalmus, Jeremy            11 Ridgewood NJ           4:51.23  

 25 Roche, Liam               11 Portsmouth RI          4:53.18  

 26 Rivard-Bernard, Simon     10 Vieux-Montreal         5:04.02  

 

Boys 2 Mile Morning

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Gendebo, Mekonen          12 Cambridge R&L          9:57.86  

  2 Brown, Craig              10 Manch Central         10:00.81  

  3 Quinn, Adam               11 Shenendehowa          10:03.07  

  4 Peabody, Mike             11 Londonderry           10:05.04  

  5 Sweeny, Mike              12 Chelmsford            10:11.53  

  6 Sylvestre, James          11 Lincoln RI            10:12.09  

  7 Landry, Kevin             12 Vieux-Montreal        10:12.82  

  8 Wahome, Geoff             12 Lowell (MA)           10:13.30  

  9 Varone, Alex              11 Bish Hendricken       10:16.06  

 10 Burton, Matt              11 Burnt Hills           10:16.50  

 11 Collier, Mark             11 Methuen MA            10:16.88  

 12 Akbay, Birant             12 Niskayuna             10:16.98  

 13 Costello, Michael         12 La Salle NY           10:19.15  

 14 Smetana, Zak              11 Niskayuna             10:19.66  

 15 Puleo, Dominic            10 Alvirne               10:21.52  

 16 Johanning, Chris          12 Colonie               10:23.05  

 17 Holgate, Devon            11 Cumberland RI         10:24.43  

 18 Barao, Nicholas           11 E Providence          10:24.78  

 19 Grigelevich, Steve        12 Cumberland RI         10:25.51  

 20 Graham, Owen              11 Pinkerton Acad        10:26.81  

 21 Ryan, Timothy             11 Niskayuna             10:29.54  

 22 Danaher, Michael           9 Christian Bros        10:30.15  

 23 Ahlsrtom, Aaron           12 Arlington Cath        10:38.88  

 24 Dufel, Jeff                9 Fonda-Fultonvill      10:41.18  

 25 Murray, Pat               10 Mohonasen NY          10:43.66  

 26 Ortiz, Jose               11 Methuen MA            10:46.96  

 27 Watson, William           11 Somerville MA         10:47.04  

 28 Mavrovic, Alex             9 Disraeli              10:47.94  

 29 Lipsett, Steve            12 Walpole MA            10:48.59  

 30 Macedo, Michael           11 Ponaganset            10:49.77  

 31 VanGombos, Joe            10 Manch West            10:51.98  

 32 Krajewski, Nate           11 Orchard Park NY       10:52.89  

 33 Scales, James             12 Westwood MA           10:53.27  

 34 Sheehan, Kevin            10 Guilderland           10:54.20  

 35 Drezelo, Cameron          12 Columbia NY           10:54.48  

 36 Devaney, John             12 Colonie               10:55.48  

 37 DiSciullo, Chis           12 Medford MA            10:56.41  

 38 Clark, Caleb              11 Danville VT           10:59.75  

 39 Turcotte, Derrek          11 Cumberland RI         11:00.18  

 40 Wood, Sam                 10 Waterville ME         11:00.66  

 41 Heaney, Kevin             12 Bergen Catholic       11:00.70  

 42 Bruce, Tyler              11 Schuylerville         11:01.07  

 43 Murphy, Brian             11 La Salle NY           11:01.62  

 44 Ginardi, Vince            11 Colonie               11:02.13  

 45 Veldhuis, Justin          11 Guilderland           11:04.53  

 46 Rich, Rob                 10 Orchard Park NY       11:05.01  

 47 Gregor, Adam              11 Lancaster NY          11:07.07  

 48 Krug, Casey               12 Canisius              11:09.31  

 49 Ericson, Michael          10 Lincoln RI            11:10.01  

 50 Bender, Steve             11 Lancaster NY          11:11.74  

 51 Dundon, Ryan              11 Fair Haven            11:13.33  

 52 Beckshaw, John            10 Medford MA            11:14.36  

 53 MaGrath, Cole             12 Ridgewood NJ          11:16.83  

 54 Hayes, Ryan               10 Bergen Catholic       11:33.29  

 55 Whalley, Jeff             12 Portsmouth RI         11:43.63  

 56 Poulin, Steve             11 Disraeli              12:13.86  

 

Boys 2 Mile PM-Champs

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Bernard, Olivier          10 Ahuntsic               9:41.08    10  

  2 Wood, Steve               11 Bish Hendricken        9:42.85     8  

  3 Elmanakhly, Zak           12 Arlington (NY)         9:43.63     6  

  4 Bogdan, Brad              12 Canisius               9:44.51     4  

  5 Henderson, Derek          12 Bish Hendricken        9:45.16     2  

  6 Hartnett, Tim             12 Westhill NY            9:47.15     1  

  7 Samuel, Jared             12 Londonderry            9:48.11  

  8 Merra, Anthony            11 Bishop Guertin         9:51.40  

  9 DuBois, Seth              12 Guilderland            9:54.22  

 10 Higgins, Dan              11 Xaverian MA            9:57.66  

 11 Corcoran, Andrew          10 Westhill NY            9:59.63  

 12 Houghtalen, Drew          11 Burnt Hills           10:03.00  

 13 Spencer, Theo             12 Vergennes VT          10:04.23  

 14 Audet, Kyle               11 Concord NH            10:13.73  

 15 Gately, Collin            12 Manch Central         10:16.72  

 16 Corrigan, Jason           12 Shenendehowa          10:26.08  

 17 Morand, Gabriel           11 Cite des Jeunes       11:16.57  

 

Boys 600 m Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Mosley, Corey             12 Amity Regional         1:21.20    10  

  2 Gonzalez, Erik            12 Methuen MA             1:24.79     8  

  3 Haynes, Kris              11 Mt. Anthony VT         1:25.48     6  

  4 Sanborn, Nick             11 Nashua South           1:26.70     4  

  5 Rei, John                 12 Lincoln RI             1:27.49     2  

  6 Rowell, Pete              11 Scotia-Glenville       1:27.60     1  

  7 Zampi, Mike               12 Walpole MA             1:28.04  

  8 Givis, Edward             12 Fonda-Fultonvill       1:28.20  

  9 Schmidt, Jeremy           11 Ridgewood NJ           1:28.51  

 10 Robinson, Jason           12 Merrimack NH           1:28.91  

 11 Clavet, Corey             11 Shenendehowa           1:29.30  

 12 Moye, Chris               12 James Hillhouse        1:29.43  

 13 LeBlanc, Josh             11 Saranac Lake NY        1:29.66  

 14 Baldwin, Mike             12 Andover (MA)           1:30.63  

 15 Horne, Joe                11 Nashua North           1:30.79  

 16 Santos, Nick              10 Colonie                1:31.19  

 17 Pare, Brandon             12 Nashua South           1:31.66  

 18 Stier, Alan               11 Iroquois NY            1:31.88  

 19 Cofrin, Brendan           12 Concord NH             1:31.89  

 20 Giarrusso, Steve          12 Methuen MA             1:32.57  

 21 Rivera, Drew              10 Colonie                1:36.18  

 22 Ruede, Mike               11 Colonie                1:36.33  

 23 Butler, Justin            12 Pinkerton Acad         1:37.51  

 24 Cornillon-Brixeno, Miche  10 Disraeli               1:37.60  

 25 Donaghy, John             11 Kearsarge              1:42.19  

 

Boys 800 m Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Lozier, Aaron             12 Columbia NY            1:55.87    10  

  2 Durkin, Josh              12 Lancaster NY           1:57.96     8  

  3 Raymond, Mathieu          12 Ahuntsic               1:58.08     6  

  4 Treadway, Kevin           12 Colonie                1:58.59     4  

  5 Moriarty, Jeff            11 Westwood MA            1:59.10     2  

  6 Buckley, Niall            11 Ridgewood NJ           2:00.16     1  

  7 Niezgoda, Brandon         12 Niskayuna              2:00.96  

  8 Gabler, Lee               12 Ticonderoga            2:01.14  

  9 Harrison, David           12 Amity Regional         2:01.23  

 10 Freeman, Benjamin         11 Ponaganset             2:03.10  

 11 Bleday, Alec              12 Xaverian MA            2:03.50  

 12 Ossoff, Ben               12 Andover (MA)           2:04.09  

 13 Beaudoin, Brian           11 Pinkerton Acad         2:04.73  

 14 McGinnis, Kevin           12 Cumberland RI          2:05.41  

 15 Jess, Andrew              11 Burnt Hills            2:05.70  

 16 Mischo, Duncan            12 Methuen MA             2:05.79  

 17 Davis, Anthony            11 Medford MA             2:06.01  

 18 Green, Nate               12 York ME                2:06.44  

 19 Paone, James              12 St. John Prep          2:06.84  

 20 Reale, T J                12 Chelmsford             2:07.12  

 21 Scarry, Dan               11 Somerville MA          2:07.55  

 22 Collin, Olivier           11 Cite des Jeunes        2:07.92  

 23 Leonard, Timothy          12 La Salle NY            2:08.82  

 24 Mogielnicki, Rob          11 St. John Prep          2:09.16  

 25 Koch, Bill                11 St. John Prep          2:09.23  

 26 Toulouse-Stosiak, Yan-Fr  10 Vieux-Montreal         2:09.38  

 27 Lee, Matt                 12 Gloversville           2:10.23  

 28 Rousseau-Rizzi, Yann      11 Vieux-Montreal         2:10.49  

 29 Parent-Pichette, Vincent  10 Ahuntsic               2:10.52  

 30 Lemonds, Dan              12 Shenendehowa           2:10.79  

 31 Nwabeke, LOlO             12 Medford MA             2:10.90  

 32 Scott, Jeff               12 Fair Haven             2:11.01  

 33 Gatta, Anthony            11 Scotia-Glenville       2:11.04  

 34 Douglas, Ryan             10 Burnt Hills            2:11.65  

 35 Wilbur, Mike              11 Shenendehowa           2:11.67  

 36 Wagar, Ben                12 La Salle NY            2:11.77  

 37 Rodriguez, Matt           11 Schuylerville          2:12.08  

 38 Hudson, Guy               11 Methuen MA             2:12.29  

 39 Cumbo, Nick               11 Lancaster NY           2:12.36  

 40 Macdonald, Adrian         12 Westwood MA            2:12.98  

 41 Bond, Adam                12 Burnt Hills            2:13.81  

 42 Munkacsy, Alan            12 Portsmouth RI          2:13.84  

 43 Porres, Gary              10 Nashua North           2:14.32  

 44 Dunn, Kyle                11 Shenendehowa           2:14.54  

 45 Thuestad, Izak            11 Old Rochester          2:14.93  

 46 Touchette, Jeffrey        11 La Salle NY            2:14.99  

 47 Lavallée, Maxime          12 Cite des Jeunes        2:15.58  

 48 Melnick, Corey            11 Vergennes VT           2:15.81  

 49 Beaulieu, Mike            10 Nashua North           2:16.56  

 50 Carriere, Yan             11 Cite des Jeunes        2:17.07  

 51 Gianitsis, Nick           11 Manch West             2:19.37  

 -- Corey, Alix               12 Greenwich Cent             DNF  

 

Boys 1000 m Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Fullerton, Patrick        11 Haverhill MA           2:36.08    10  

  2 McAllister, Jeremy        11 Fonda-Fultonvill       2:36.76     8  

  3 Suriano, Zac              10 Shenendehowa           2:39.63     6  

  4 Paulson, Matt             10 Manch Central          2:39.83     4  

  5 MacAskill, Matt           12 Londonderry            2:41.06     2  

  6 Jacques, Peter            12 Monadnock NH           2:41.16     1  

  7 Zubler, Josh              11 Frontier NY            2:41.48  

  8 Gordon, Joshua            12 Niskayuna              2:42.64  

  9 Powell, Dustin            11 Londonderry            2:43.31  

 10 Niezgoda, Colin           12 Niskayuna              2:43.96  

 11 McSherry, Michael         12 Amity Regional         2:44.90  

 12 Cazeau, Andy              11 Cambridge R&L          2:46.09  

 13 Holleran, John            11 Bish Hendricken        2:46.39  

 14 Johanning, Chris          12 Colonie                2:46.60  

 15 Seitz, Dan                12 Nashua North           2:46.71  

 16 Marquis, Christopher      12 Bish Hendricken        2:47.65  

 17 Miranda, Matt             12 Methuen MA             2:48.61  

 18 Sorrell, Mike             12 Vergennes VT           2:49.20  

 19 Cirrone, Frank            12 Bishop Guertin         2:50.36  

 20 Dougherty, Colin          11 Lowell (MA)            2:50.39  

 21 Caniglia, Matt            12 Lebanon NH             2:52.36  

 22 Martinin, Tony            12 Guilderland            2:53.17  

 23 Andersen, Colin           11 Bishop Guertin         2:54.47  

 24 Masto, Greg               12 Guilderland            2:54.49  

 25 LaQuerre, Nick            10 Nashua North           2:54.69  

 26 Marsan, Nathan            11 Niskayuna              2:54.83  

 27 Mann, Ethan               10 Hanover NH             2:55.14  

 28 Drye, James               12 Lebanon NH             2:55.53  

 29 Reilly, Matt              10 Colonie                3:02.95  

 

Boys 1600 m Run Morning

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Sullivan, Patrick         11 Somerville MA          4:37.34  

  2 Keggi, Graham             10 Phillips Exeter        4:38.92  

  3 Gendron, Paul             12 Lowell (MA)            4:40.98  

  4 Eynatian, Tim             12 Chelmsford             4:44.41  

  5 Standley, Jay             12 St. John Prep          4:46.06  

  6 Thomson, Brian            11 Canisius               4:46.60  

  7 Muzurowski, Jason            Kenmore East           4:47.03  

  8 Johnson, Patrick          12 St. John Prep          4:47.60  

  9 Richards, Evan            11 Canisius               4:48.53  

 10 Predmore, Zach            11 Shenendehowa           4:49.37  

 11 Ells, Zack                12 St. John Prep          4:50.57  

 12 Delaney, Adam             11 Columbia NY            4:50.69  

 13 Higgins, Charlie             Kenmore East           4:51.20  

 14 Miller, Matt              12 Bergen Catholic        4:51.22  

 15 Ryan, Michael             11 Niskayuna              4:52.66  

 16 Engstrom, Anthony         12 Hackensack             4:53.25  

 17 Graves, Roland            10 Guilderland            4:53.46  

 18 Johnson, Russell          10 Manch West             4:54.21  

 19 Soeller, Tom              11 Shenendehowa           4:54.38  

 20 Friscic, Dale             12 Colonie                4:55.21  

 21 Leggiero, Cory             9 Guilderland            4:55.83  

 22 Lee, Alex                 12 Arlington Cath         4:56.06  

 23 Hurley, Denis             11 Orchard Park NY        4:57.26  

 24 Thuman, Ben               10 Lancaster NY           4:57.39  

 25 Gray, Dan                 11 Burnt Hills            4:57.65  

 26 Izzo, Anthony             10 Hackensack             4:58.62  

 27 DiMartino, Andrew         12 Burnt Hills            4:58.88  

 28 Hainse, Anthony           10 Col de Champigny       5:00.03  

 29 Gittings, Daniel          12 Portsmouth RI          5:00.05  

 30 Ring, Connor              11 Somerville MA          5:02.15  

 31 Fleischmann, David           Kenmore East           5:02.84  

 32 McGovern, Patrick         12 Bish Hendricken        5:03.17  

 33 Habbacci, Lamine          10 Vieux-Montreal         5:03.30  

 34 Manginelli, Anthony       11 Fonda-Fultonvill       5:03.46  

 35 Venable, Bronson          10 Bish Hendricken        5:03.86  

 36 Hogler, Jeremy            10 Ponaganset             5:04.34  

 37 Rusilas, Matt              9 Burnt Hills            5:04.65  

 38 Ryan, Kevin               11 Portsmouth RI          5:05.14  

 39 Paul, Jeffrey             11 Niskayuna              5:05.17  

 40 Nicol, David              10 La Salle NY            5:08.69  

 41 DiSciullo, Phil           12 Medford MA             5:10.17  

 42 Faucher, Christian         9 Disraeli               5:11.31  

 43 Blackmon, Ryan            10 Gloversville           5:12.67  

 44 Williams, Pat             12 Arlington Cath         5:13.76  

 45 Knarr, Kevin              11 Iroquois NY            5:14.04  

 46 Hunold, Austin            10 Gloversville           5:15.59  

 47 Starowstik, Chris         12 Iroquois NY            5:16.73  

 48 Caruso, Chris             11 Bergen Catholic        5:17.28  

 49 Gannon, Matthew           11 Ponaganset             5:20.69  

 50 Kirkpatrick, Brendan      12 Arlington Cath         5:22.64  

 51 Palmer, Ryan              11 La Salle NY            5:23.55  

 52 Burns, William            12 Christian Bros         5:23.61  

 53 Chisholm, Nick            10 Lincoln RI             5:26.20  

 

Boys 55 m Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Liekwig, Robert           12 Salem NH                  7.87Q  7 

  2 Kehrer, James             10 Colonie                   7.99Q  3 

  3 Sullivan, Matthew         11 St. John Prep             8.07Q  1 

  4 Cuomo, Adam               12 Andover (MA)              8.08Q  5 

  5 Mosenthal, Will           11 Hanover NH                8.14Q  2 

  6 Marquis, Jean-Francois    12 Edouard Montpeti          8.22Q  4 

  7 Williams, Louis           12 Colonie                   8.31Q  6 

  8 Chen, Tom                 12 Shenendehowa              8.44Q  8 

  9 Moore, Logan              12 Merrimack NH              8.10q  1 

 10 Gallson, Cameron          12 Frontier NY               8.14q  7 

 11 Yankowski, Will           12 Waterville ME             8.35q  1 

 12 Mgaresh, Kamal            12 Medford MA                8.36q  2 

 12 Aurelien, Jackingson      12 Somerville MA             8.36q  5 

 14 Curran, Sean              12 Bish Hendricken           8.47q  3 

 14 Blazon, Matt              12 Lowell (MA)               8.47q  3 

 16 Monri, Akira              10 Ridgewood NJ              8.48q  7 

 17 Scheller, John            12 Orchard Park NY           8.51   2 

 17 Pace, Nick                12 St. John Prep             8.51   3 

 17 Reynolds, Partrik         12 Pinkerton Acad            8.51   7 

 20 Bieber, Jordan            12 Guilderland               8.54   2 

 20 Givis, Edward             12 Fonda-Fultonvill          8.54   6 

 22 Moody, John               12 Ridgewood NJ              8.63   8 

 22 Fabozzi, Nick                Kenmore East              8.63   4 

 24 LaPage, Christian         12 Portsmouth NH             8.68   8 

 24 Davis, Evan               11 Fair Haven                8.68   6 

 26 Doyle, D'Angelo           12 Cambridge R&L             8.70   6 

 27 McNierney, Cameron        11 Frontier NY               8.73   1 

 28 Langton, Chris            11 St. John Prep             8.74   6 

 29 Patel, Harshil            12 Nashua North              8.77   4 

 30 Nagano, Joe               12 Ridgewood NJ              8.79   4 

 31 Wright, Chris             12 Colonie                   8.81   7 

 31 Cassidy, Dennis           12 Methuen MA                8.81   4 

 33 Greenhouse, Alex          12 Amity Regional            8.83   8 

 34 Alexis, Jonathon          12 Waterville ME             8.84   5 

 35 Best, Ryan                12 Old Rochester             8.91   3 

 36 Mayer, Paul               12 Alvirne                   8.97   5 

 37 Rudolph, Jeff             12 Nashua North              9.08   2 

 38 Hunter, Jeff              12 Portsmouth RI             9.10   4 

 39 Ux, Greg                  11 Nashua South              9.13   7 

 40 Pixley, Cory              12 Pioneer Central           9.14   3 

 41 Demasi, Dylan             12 Fair Haven                9.21   5 

 42 Goggin, Joe               10 Bergen Catholic           9.22   6 

 43 Cameron, Russell             Burnt Hills               9.23   8 

 44 Czajka, Nick              12 La Salle NY               9.30   8 

 45 Lewis, Keith               9 Nashua South              9.31   1 

 46 Dunn, Patrick             11 Ticonderoga               9.41   5 

 47 Rei, John                 12 Lincoln RI                9.47   7 

 48 Becker, Mark              11 Columbia NY               9.52   1 

 49 Creighton, Adam           12 Hanover NH                9.79   5 

 49 Wagner, Shane              9 Schuylerville             9.79   2 

 51 Johnson, Kyle             11 Niskayuna                 9.85   4 

 52 Townsend, Jim             12 Lancaster NY              9.89   8 

 53 Palumbo, Brian            11 Fonda-Fultonvill         10.07   3 

 54 Murphy, Arthur            12 La Salle NY              10.29   1 

 55 Staudinger, Aaron         10 Niskayuna                10.54   6 

 56 Franklin, Sean             9 Fonda-Fultonvill         11.00   2 

 -- McAfee, Ian               10 Nashua North                FS   1 

 

Boys 55 m Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#

===================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Liekwig, Robert           12 Salem NH                  7.84Q  1 

  2 Sullivan, Matthew         11 St. John Prep             7.88Q  2 

  3 Kehrer, James             10 Colonie                   7.96Q  2 

  4 Cuomo, Adam               12 Andover (MA)              7.99Q  1 

  5 Williams, Louis           12 Colonie                   7.98Q  2 

  6 Aurelien, Jackingson      12 Somerville MA             8.10Q  1 

  7 Gallson, Cameron          12 Frontier NY               8.12Q  2 

  8 Mosenthal, Will           11 Hanover NH                8.16Q  1 

  9 Marquis, Jean-Francois    12 Edouard Montpeti          8.14   2 

 10 Chen, Tom                 12 Shenendehowa              8.18   1 

 11 Mgaresh, Kamal            12 Medford MA                8.19   1 

 12 Yankowski, Will           12 Waterville ME             8.23   2 

 13 Blazon, Matt              12 Lowell (MA)               8.27   2 

 14 Monri, Akira              10 Ridgewood NJ              8.44   1 

 15 Curran, Sean              12 Bish Hendricken           8.77   2 

 16 Moore, Logan              12 Merrimack NH             16.68   1 

 

Boys 55 m Hurdles

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Liekwig, Robert           12 Salem NH                  7.68    10  

  2 Kehrer, James             10 Colonie                   7.77     8  

  3 Sullivan, Matthew         11 St. John Prep             7.83     6  

  4 Williams, Louis           12 Colonie                   7.99     4  

  5 Cuomo, Adam               12 Andover (MA)              8.03     2  

  6 Gallson, Cameron          12 Frontier NY               8.09     1  

  7 Mosenthal, Will           11 Hanover NH                8.10  

  8 Aurelien, Jackingson      12 Somerville MA             8.30  

 

Boys 4x200 m Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 James Hillhouse (CT) HS                             1:34.01   3   10  

  2 Colonie (NY) High School                            1:34.21   1    8  

  3 Manchester (NH) Memorial HS                         1:34.59   2    6  

  4 East Providence (RI) HS                             1:34.89   1    4  

  5 Londonderry (NH) High School                        1:35.14   2    2  

  6 Merrimack (NH) High School                          1:35.42   1    1  

  7 Teaneck (NJ) High School                            1:35.49   1 

  8 Hingham (MA) High School                            1:36.30   3 

  9 Niskayuna (NY) High School                          1:36.50   3 

 10 Amity (CT) Regional HS                              1:36.85   3 

 11 Lawrence (MA) High School                           1:38.95   2 

 12 Manchester (NH) Central HS                          1:38.96   2 

 13 Medford (MA) High School                            1:39.48   5 

 14 Waterville (ME) High School                         1:39.79   3 

 15 Frontier (NY) High School                           1:40.10   6 

 16 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake HS                      1:40.20   5 

 17 La Salle (NY) Institute                             1:40.42   5 

 18 Hanover (NH) High School                            1:40.61   4 

 19 Shenendehowa (NY) High School                       1:40.75   4 

 20 Pinkerton Academy (NH)                              1:40.79   2 

 21 Fonda-Fultonville (NY) HS                           1:40.97   6 

 22 Bergen Catholic (NJ) HS                             1:41.28   5 

 23 Canisius (NY) High School                           1:41.52   6 

 24 Lancaster (NY) High School                          1:41.78   4 

 25 Iroquois (NY) High School                           1:41.85   6 

 26 Mohonasen (NY) High School                          1:42.25   6 

 27 Manchester West (NH) HS                             1:45.07   6 

 -- Methuen (MA) High School                                DNF   4 

 -- Andover (MA) High School                                 DQ   1 

 -- Columbia (NY) High School                                DQ   4 

 

Boys 4x400 m Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Merrimack (NH) High School                          3:31.44   1   10  

  2 Salem (NH) High School                              3:31.49   1    8  

  3 Hanover (NH) High School                            3:32.90   2    6  

  4 Londonderry (NH) High School                        3:33.10   2    4  

  5 Methuen (MA) High School                            3:34.72   1    2  

  6 Colonie (NY) High School                            3:34.99   1    1  

  7 Fonda-Fultonville (NY) HS                           3:36.87   1 

  8 Teaneck (NJ) High School                            3:37.67   2 

  9 Amity (CT) Regional HS                              3:37.77   2 

 10 Pinkerton Academy (NH)                              3:38.16   4 

 10 Scotia-Glenville (NY) HS                            3:38.16   1 

 12 Ridgewood (NJ) High School                          3:38.19   3 

 13 Iroquois (NY) High School                           3:38.68   2 

 14 Monadnock (NH) High School                          3:38.76   3 

 15 Niskayuna (NY) High School                          3:39.06   3 

 16 La Salle (NY) Institute                             3:39.21   3 

 17 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake HS                      3:39.51   4 

 18 Fair Haven (VT) Union HS                            3:39.95   3 

 19 Shenendehowa (NY) High School                       3:40.67   3 

 20 Nashua (NH) NORTH High School                       3:43.48   4 

 21 Portsmouth (RI) High School                         3:43.76   4 

 22 Walpole (MA) High School                            3:43.82   2 

 23 Bishop Hendricken (RI) HS                           3:46.39   4 

 24 Mohonasen (NY) High School                          3:49.05   4 

 25 Lancaster (NY) High School                          3:55.15   5 

 26 Columbia (NY) High School                           4:00.41   5 

 27 Nashua (NH) SOUTH High School                       4:05.45   5 

 

Boys 4x800 m Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Manchester (NH) Central HS                          8:12.03    10  

  2 Mt. Ararat (ME) High School                         8:19.90     8  

  3 Haverhill (MA) High School                          8:21.75     6  

  4 Londonderry (NH) High School                        8:24.22     4  

  5 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake HS                      8:27.41     2  

  6 Shenendehowa (NY) High School                       8:32.96     1  

  7 Methuen (MA) High School                            8:39.90  

  8 Canisius (NY) High School                           8:43.54  

  9 Lawrence (MA) High School                           8:43.70  

 10 Medford (MA) High School                            8:46.88  

 11 Pinkerton Academy (NH)                              8:49.38  

 12 Westhill (NY) High School                           8:50.07  

 13 Merrimack (NH) High School                          8:51.28  

 14 Vieux-Montreal (QC)                                 8:51.33  

 15 Niskayuna (NY) High School                          8:51.41  

 16 Guilderland (NY) High School                        8:54.50  

 17 La Salle (NY) Institute                             8:57.86  

 18 Kenmore East (NY) High School                       8:59.12  

 19 Bergen Catholic (NJ) HS                             9:01.64  

 20 Colonie (NY) High School                            9:02.74  

 21 Lincoln (RI) High School                            9:14.02  

 22 Manchester West (NH) HS                             9:14.15  

 23 Vergennes (VT) High School                          9:14.79  

 24 Iroquois (NY) High School                           9:34.17  

 25 Disraeli (QC) High School                           9:34.18  

 26 Lebanon (NH) High School                            9:55.69  

 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Niskayuna (NY) High School                          3:37.56   2   10  

  2 Teaneck (NJ) High School                            3:41.03   1    8  

  3 Colonie (NY) High School                            3:42.80   1    6  

  4 St. John's (MA) Prep                                3:44.31   1    4  

  5 Methuen (MA) High School                            3:49.15   1    2  

  6 La Salle (NY) Institute                             3:52.15   2    1  

  7 Hanover (NH) High School                            3:52.76   3 

  8 Portsmouth (RI) High School                         3:54.37   3 

  9 Old Rochester (MA) Regional HS                      3:54.59   3 

 10 Arlington Catholic (MA) HS                          3:55.12   2 

 11 Mohonasen (NY) High School                          3:56.77   3 

 12 Bergen Catholic (NJ) HS                             4:05.77   2 

 13 Lebanon (NH) High School                            4:10.24   1 

 

Boys Distance Medley

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Xaverian (MA) High School                          10:30.93    10  

  2 Colonie (NY) High School                           10:33.03     8  

  3 Methuen (MA) High School                           10:44.72     6  

  4 Cambridge (MA) Rindge & Latin                      10:50.82     4  

  5 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake HS                     10:52.02     2  

  6 Niskayuna (NY) High School                         11:01.57     1  

  7 Seekonk (MA) High School                           11:05.44  

  8 Mt. Ararat (ME) High School                        11:26.76  

  9 Nashua (NH) SOUTH High School                      11:31.71  

 10 Guilderland (NY) High School                       11:34.21  

 11 Portsmouth (RI) High School                        11:55.77  

 12 Disraeli (QC) High School                          11:55.87  

 

Boys High Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Burns, John               12 Mt St Charles          6-04.00      1.93m   10  

  2 Pixley, Cory              12 Pioneer Central        6-02.00      1.87m    8  

  3 MacLaren, Andrew          11 Londonderry            6-00.00      1.82m    4  

  3 Cameron, Russell             Burnt Hills            6-00.00      1.82m    4  

  3 Stillman, William         12 Xaverian MA            6-00.00      1.82m    4  

  6 Asci, Peter               11 Old Rochester          5-10.00      1.77m    1  

  7 Glick, Noah               12 Phillips Exeter       J5-10.00      1.77m 

  7 Tessier, Alex             11 Londonderry           J5-10.00      1.77m 

  9 Whitney, Sam              12 St. John Prep         J5-10.00      1.77m 

 10 Jansen, Chris             12 Pioneer Central       J5-10.00      1.77m 

 11 Blazon, Matt              12 Lowell (MA)            5-08.00      1.72m 

 11 Rowland, Brendan          12 Colonie                5-08.00      1.72m 

 11 Lewis, Keith               9 Nashua South           5-08.00      1.72m 

 11 Kehrer, James             10 Colonie                5-08.00      1.72m 

 11 Monaco, Trey              12 Frontier NY            5-08.00      1.72m 

 11 Pringle, Simon             9 St-Anne QC             5-08.00      1.72m 

 -- McCool, Justin            12 Nashua South                NH            

 -- Malone, Zach              12 Niskayuna                   NH            

 -- Hunter, Jeff              12 Portsmouth RI               NH            

 -- Bland, Trevor             12 Pinkerton Acad              NH            

 -- Scheller, John            12 Orchard Park NY             NH            

 -- TanCreti, Dean            11 Windsor VT                  NH            

 -- Masto, Greg               12 Guilderland                 NH            

 -- Lee, Matt                 12 Gloversville                NH            

 -- Leonard, Timothy          12 La Salle NY                 NH            

 -- Early, Peter              11 Haverhill MA                NH            

 -- Crouse, Steve             10 Colonie                     NH            

 -- Beresford, Geoff          12 Barrington                  NH            

 -- Richards, Manual          11 Fair Haven                  NH            

 -- McAfee, Ian               10 Nashua North                NH            

 -- Stalain, Robert           12 Methuen MA                  NH            

 -- Meehan, Jonathan          11 Nashua North                NH            

 -- Brissenden, Adam          12 Londonderry                 NH            

 -- Girvin, Kevin             11 La Salle NY                 NH            

 -- Lee, Chris                12 Manch West                  NH            

 

Boys Pole Vault

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Townsend, Jim             12 Lancaster NY             4.25m   13-11.25   10  

  2 Westover, Andrew          12 Concord NH              J4.25m   13-11.25    8  

  3 Yankowski, Will           12 Waterville ME            3.95m   12-11.50    6  

  4 Slovenski, David          10 Brunswick               J3.95m   12-11.50    3  

  4 Dayton, Josh              12 Shenendehowa            J3.95m   12-11.50    3  

  6 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim  12 Jean Eudes              J3.95m   12-11.50    1  

  7 Westover, Mark            12 Concord NH              J3.95m   12-11.50 

  8 Harkins, Jon              12 Manch Memorial           3.80m   12-05.50 

  8 Vale, Josh                11 Shenendehowa             3.80m   12-05.50 

 10 Moore, Logan              12 Merrimack NH             3.65m   11-11.75 

 10 VanZandt, Adam            12 Shenendehowa             3.65m   11-11.75 

 10 Coon, Josh                11 Fonda-Fultonvill         3.65m   11-11.75 

 13 Vignola, Tyrone           12 Colonie                  3.50m   11-05.75 

 14 Washington, Garret        12 La Salle NY              3.35m   10-11.75 

 14 Tharnish, Jeff            12 Iroquois NY              3.35m   10-11.75 

 14 Dvorak, Jeff              11 Londonderry              3.35m   10-11.75 

 14 Vorachak, Anthony         12 Lebanon NH               3.35m   10-11.75 

 -- Jenkins, Mike             10 Lebanon NH                  DQ            

 -- Noone, Greg               11 Londonderry                 DQ            

 

Boys Long Jump Unseeded

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Mante, Tom                12 Bishop Guertin        19-04.75      5.91m 

  2 Langton, Chris            11 St. John Prep         19-01.75      5.83m 

  3 Robinson, Tony            12 Nashua North          19-01.00      5.81m 

  4 TanCreti, Dean            11 Windsor VT            19-00.50      5.80m 

  5 Cheever, Chris            10 Lebanon NH           J19-00.50      5.80m 

  6 Rokeach, David            12 Christian Bros        19-00.00      5.79m 

  7 Thoman, Matt              12 Nashua South          18-11.75      5.78m 

  8 Zambrano, Ben             12 Timberlane NH         18-10.00      5.74m 

  9 Fugère, David              9 Énergie               18-09.25      5.72m 

 10 Laurent, David            11 Alvirne               18-08.50      5.70m 

 11 Cassidy, Dennis           12 Methuen MA            18-05.00      5.61m 

 12 Pixley, Cory              12 Pioneer Central       18-00.00      5.48m 

 12 Zinck, Gabe               12 York ME               18-00.00      5.48m 

 14 Corbi, Nathan             11 Lancaster NY          17-11.25      5.46m 

 15 Sith, Kevin               11 Lebanon NH            17-10.00      5.43m 

 16 Bourget, Micael           10 Dalbe-Viau            17-08.75      5.40m 

 17 Johnson, Kyle             11 Niskayuna             17-05.25      5.31m 

 18 Washington, Garret        12 La Salle NY           16-06.75      5.04m 

 19 Ciccone, Scott            11 Arlington Cath        16-06.25      5.03m 

 20 Walker, Devin             12 Colonie               16-04.75      4.99m 

 21 Marcoux, Scott            12 Nashua North          15-10.50      4.83m 

 22 Coppola, Alex             11 Niskayuna             15-10.00      4.82m 

 23 Wells, Dan                11 Nashua North          15-07.75      4.76m 

 -- VanWert, Terry            11 Niskayuna                 FOUL            

 

Boys Long Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Greenaway, Christopher    12 Cegep Champlain       22-08.25      6.91m   10  

  2 Okorie, Royal             11 Dorval Jean           21-00.75      6.41m    8  

  3 Lambert, Jason            12 Londonderry           20-09.50      6.33m    6  

  4 Holoman, Joey             12 James Hillhouse       20-07.75      6.29m    4  

  5 Rogers, Andre             11 E Providence          20-05.25      6.22m    2  

  6 Paquet, Olivier           10 Énergie              J20-05.25      6.22m    1  

  7 Duarte, Elton             10 E Providence          20-01.00      6.12m 

  8 Vorachak, Anthony         12 Lebanon NH            19-10.50      6.05m 

  9 Weaver, Charles           11 Fonda-Fultonvill      19-08.50      6.00m 

 10 Nadler, Kyle              12 Colonie               19-08.25      6.00m 

 11 Sheldon, Jason            12 Andover (MA)          19-06.25      5.94m 

 12 Monaco, Trey              12 Frontier NY           19-03.75      5.88m 

 13 Sneed, Michael            12 Amity Regional        19-02.75      5.86m 

 13 Baker, Nate               11 Andover (MA)          19-02.75      5.86m 

 15 Bauer, Trevor             12 Merrimack NH          19-02.50      5.85m 

 16 Vignola, Tyrone           12 Colonie               18-10.50      5.75m 

 17 Kozlowski, Mike           12 Lancaster NY          18-08.25      5.69m 

 18 Henry, Anastacio          11 Hackensack            18-06.50      5.65m 

 19 Casavant, Ethan           12 Waterville ME         18-05.00      5.61m 

 20 Dano, Gabreal             11 Merrimack NH          18-03.00      5.56m 

 20 Nunez, Andrew             11 Lebanon NH            18-03.00      5.56m 

 22 Climente, Brian           12 Ridgewood NJ          17-00.00      5.18m 

 -- Whitney, Sam              12 St. John Prep             FOUL            

 

Boys Triple Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Lefebvre, Alex            11 Waterville ME         43-08.00     13.30m   10  

  2 Soblosky, Joe             12 Colonie               41-08.75     12.71m    8  

  3 Reynolds, Partrik         12 Pinkerton Acad        41-07.00     12.67m    6  

  4 Crouse, Steve             10 Colonie               41-00.75     12.51m    4  

  5 Wright, Chris             12 Colonie               41-00.00     12.49m    2  

  6 Verdier, Tom              12 Cumberland RI         40-09.75     12.43m    1  

  7 Guzman, Nelson            11 Lawrence MA           40-05.50     12.33m 

  8 Stone, Ian                12 Lebanon NH            40-02.50     12.25m 

  9 Chidzero, Simba           12 E Providence          40-02.00     12.24m 

 10 Cheever, Chris            10 Lebanon NH            40-00.50     12.20m 

 11 Pimentia, Adonis          12 Canisius              39-10.25     12.14m 

 11 Zinck, Gabe               12 York ME               39-10.25     12.14m 

 13 Coppola, Alex             11 Niskayuna             39-08.50     12.10m 

 14 Henry, Anastacio          11 Hackensack            38-11.00     11.86m 

 15 Monri, Akira              10 Ridgewood NJ          38-08.25     11.79m 

 16 Chen, Tom                 12 Shenendehowa          38-03.25     11.66m 

 17 Jansen, Chris             12 Pioneer Central       38-01.75     11.62m 

 18 Stier, Alan               11 Iroquois NY           38-01.25     11.61m 

 19 VanWert, Terry            11 Niskayuna             38-00.75     11.60m 

 20 Brissenden, Adam          12 Londonderry           37-11.75     11.57m 

 21 Climente, Brian           12 Ridgewood NJ          37-10.00     11.53m 

 22 Higgens, MacKenzie        10 Lebanon NH            36-08.25     11.18m 

 23 Chen, Yifan               10 Guilderland           35-03.00     10.74m 

 24 Therrien, Jordan           9 Fonda-Fultonvill      34-01.00     10.38m 

 25 Daunt, Patrick            12 Burnt Hills           33-06.50     10.22m 

 26 Goggin, Joe               10 Bergen Catholic       32-06.75      9.92m 

 -- Gustafson, Eric           11 Timberlane NH             FOUL            

 -- Monaco, Trey              12 Frontier NY               FOUL            



 -- Moreland, Charles         12 La Salle NY               FOUL            

 -- Aurelien, Jackingson      12 Somerville MA             FOUL            

 

Boys Shot Put Unseeded

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Young, Steve              12 Spaulding NH            15.04m   49-04.25 

  2 Hogan, Nick               11 Nashua South            13.64m   44-09.00 

  3 Arredondo, Jarrett        12 Somerville MA           13.11m   43-00.25 

  4 Ladd, Dan                  9 Schuylerville           12.73m   41-09.25 

  5 Scherer, Steve            12 Frontier NY             12.70m   41-08.00 

  6 Ferri, Daniel             12 Bish Hendricken         12.64m   41-05.75 

  7 Hefferon, Eric            12 Bishop Guertin          12.62m   41-05.00 

  8 DiGiovanni, Michael       12 La Salle NY             12.55m   41-02.25 

  9 Wyman, Kyle               11 Fair Haven              12.44m   40-09.75 

 10 Gawne, Adam               12 Lyndonville NY          12.30m   40-04.25 

 11 Turner, Earl              12 La Salle NY             12.21m   40-00.75 

 12 Lovely, Matt              11 Bergen Catholic         12.20m   40-00.50 

 13 Yetto, Bill               12 Shenendehowa           J12.20m   40-00.50 

 14 Gregory, Chris            10 Shenendehowa            12.17m   39-11.25 

 15 Schwendtner, Jim          10 Shenendehowa            12.15m   39-10.50 

 16 McFarland, Adam           11 Lancaster NY            12.14m   39-10.00 

 17 Ralbovsky, Matt           11 Mohonasen NY            12.13m   39-09.75 

 18 Tompkins, Greg            11 Niskayuna               12.07m   39-07.25 

 19 Megger, Derek             11 Frontier NY             12.04m   39-06.00 

 20 Hastings, Shaun           12 Lebanon NH              11.95m   39-02.50 

 21 Welsted, George           11 Frontier NY             11.90m   39-00.50 

 22 Shulman, Jordan           11 Waterville ME           11.88m   38-11.75 

 23 Dickson, Jared            11 Mohonasen NY            11.81m   38-09.00 

 24 Hazelton, Alex            11 Fonda-Fultonvill        11.71m   38-05.00 

 25 Engel, Brian              12 Burnt Hills             11.70m   38-04.75 

 26 Seegar, Alex              11 Lancaster NY            11.62m   38-01.50 

 27 McArdle, Don              11 Lancaster NY            11.54m   37-10.50 

 28 Clark, Chip               12 St. Anthony NY          11.51m   37-09.25 

 29 Brandis, Steve            11 Fonda-Fultonvill        11.50m   37-08.75 

 30 Cowan, Seth               11 Vergennes VT            11.35m   37-03.00 

 31 Bland, Trevor             12 Pinkerton Acad          11.28m   37-00.25 

 32 Bland, Wes                11 Pinkerton Acad          11.12m   36-05.75 

 32 Simmons, Sean             11 Mohonasen NY            11.12m   36-05.75 

 34 Hughes, Dustin            11 Colonie                 11.05m   36-03.00 

 35 Ux, Greg                  11 Nashua South            11.03m   36-02.25 

 36 Bagwell, Al               11 Orchard Park NY         10.61m   34-09.75 

 37 Rogalski, Josh             9 Nashua South            10.34m   33-11.25 

 38 Greene, Zach              12 Niskayuna               10.30m   33-09.50 

 39 Myette, Andrew            11 Portsmouth RI           10.10m   33-01.75 

 40 Mender, Mitch             10 Lebanon NH               9.78m   32-01.00 

 41 Hamilton, Grant           11 Milford NH               9.51m   31-02.50 

 42 Morse, Zach               11 Lebanon NH               9.15m   30-00.25 

 

Boys Shot Put Seeded

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Henning, Walter           11 St. Anthony NY          17.30m   56-09.25   10  

  2 Murray, Cory              12 Methuen MA              16.28m   53-05.00    8  

  3 O'Neil, Scott             12 Nashua North            16.01m   52-06.50    6  

  4 Parsons, Emory            11 Columbia NY             15.68m   51-05.50    4  

  5 Rork, Anthony             12 Londonderry             15.45m   50-08.25    2  

  6 McNeil, Rich              12 St. John Prep           15.41m   50-06.75    1  

  7 Golabek, Robert           11 Frontier NY             15.23m   49-11.75 

  8 Keeling, Jacob            11 Ponaganset              14.86m   48-09.00 

  9 Silverstrim, Damian       12 Amity Regional          14.69m   48-02.50 

 10 Moore, Logan              12 Merrimack NH            14.59m   47-10.50 

 11 Santerre, Jake            12 Nashua North            14.23m   46-08.25 

 12 Abourizk, George          12 Methuen MA              14.21m   46-07.50 

 13 Berchtold, Joe            12 Pinkerton Acad          14.11m   46-03.50 

 14 Ciriello, Jared           11 Salem NH                14.10m   46-03.25 

 15 Grassia, Joe              11 Mohonasen NY            14.04m   46-00.75 

 16 Cardew, Connor            11 St. John Prep           13.87m   45-06.25 

 17 Schwendtner, George       12 Shenendehowa            12.96m   42-06.25 

 18 McHale, Daniel            12 La Salle NY             12.83m   42-01.25 

 19 McHugh, Joe               12 Windsor VT              12.69m   41-07.75 

 20 Pezdek, Scott             11 Lancaster NY            12.39m   40-07.75 

 21 Walsh, Anthony            12 No Quincy MA            12.24m   40-02.00 

 22 Whiting, Erik             12 Fonda-Fultonvill        12.23m   40-01.50 

 23 Doran, Zach               11 Iroquois NY             12.19m   40-00.00 

 24 Tomacchio, Anthony           Methuen MA              11.16m   36-07.50 

 

Boys Weight Throw

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Henning, Walter           11 St. Anthony NY          24.69m   81-00.00   10  

  2 Sampson, Patrick          11 Bish Hendricken         19.04m   62-05.75    8  

  3 Chace, Nick               12 Bish Hendricken         18.23m   59-09.75    6  

  4 Pezdek, Scott             11 Lancaster NY            17.45m   57-03.00    4  

  5 Silverstrim, Damian       12 Amity Regional          17.33m   56-10.25    2  

  6 Gawne, Adam               12 Lyndonville NY          16.54m   54-03.25    1  

  7 Clark, Chip               12 St. Anthony NY          16.11m   52-10.25 

  8 Santerre, Jake            12 Nashua North            15.16m   49-09.00 

  9 Galle, Kyle               12 Bish Hendricken         14.71m   48-03.25 

 10 Hamilton, Grant           11 Milford NH              14.63m   48-00.00 

 11 McArdle, Don              11 Lancaster NY            14.03m   46-00.50 

 12 Mender, Mitch             10 Lebanon NH              13.93m   45-08.50 

 13 Peasland, Erik               Kenmore East            13.81m   45-03.75 

 14 Gregory, Chris            10 Shenendehowa            13.35m   43-09.75 

 15 McFarland, Adam           11 Lancaster NY            13.12m   43-00.50 

 16 Hastings, Shaun           12 Lebanon NH              12.68m   41-07.25 

 17 Schwendtner, George       12 Shenendehowa            12.03m   39-05.75 

 18 McHale, Daniel            12 La Salle NY             11.81m   38-09.00 

 19 Mueller, Matt             10 Arlington (NY)          11.03m   36-02.25 

 20 Ladd, Dan                  9 Schuylerville           10.90m   35-09.25 

 21 DiGiovanni, Michael       12 La Salle NY             10.72m   35-02.00 

 22 Doran, Zach               11 Iroquois NY             10.52m   34-06.25 

 23 Turner, Earl              12 La Salle NY              8.66m   28-05.00 

 24 Morse, Zach               11 Lebanon NH               8.49m   27-10.25 

 -- Myette, Andrew            11 Portsmouth RI          X14.00m   45-11.25 

 


Girls



Lancer Timing Services                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager

                             37th Dartmouth Relays                             

                             Leverone Field House                              

             Dartmouth College, Hanover NH  - 1/6/2006 to 1/7/2006             

                                    Results 



                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) James Hillhouse (CT) HS     33        2) Shaker (NY) High School    32   

    2) Colonie (NY) High School    32        4) Bishop Guertin (NH) HS     30   

    5) Academy of the Holy Names   28        6) Acton Boxborough (MA) HS   26   

    7) Orchard Park (NY) High Sch  23        8) Haverhill (MA) High Schoo  22   

    8) Burnt Hills - Ballston Lak  22       10) Medford (MA) High School   20   

   10) Scotia-Glenville (NY) HS    20       10) Kellenberg (NY) High Scho  20   

   13) Lancaster (NY) High School  18       14) Ridgewood (NJ) High Schoo  17.50

   15) Newton (MA) North High Sch  17       15) Hackensack (NJ) High Scho  17   

   17) Hanover (NH) High School    14       17) Niskayuna (NY) High Schoo  14   

   19) Catherine McAuley (ME) HS   12       20) Williamsville (NY) South   11   

   20) Lebanon (NH) High School    11       22) Souhegan (NH) High School  10   

   22) Waltham (MA) High School    10       22) Old Rochester (MA) Region  10   

   22) Stamford (CT) High School   10       22) Jean Eudes (QC) High Scho  10   

   22) Arlington (NY) High School  10       22) La Salle (RI) Academy      10   

   29) Teaneck (NJ) High School     9       29) Smithtown (NY) High Schoo   9   

   31) Andover (MA) High School     8       31) Manchester (NH) Central H   8   

   31) Greely (ME) High School      8       31) Concord (NH) High School    8   

   31) Apponequet (MA) Regional H   8       36) Columbia (NY) High School   6.50

   37) West Warwick (RI) High Sch   6       37) Grafton (MA) High School    6   

   37) Pinkerton Academy (NH)       6       37) Billerica (MA) Memorial H   6   

   37) Lamoille (VT) Union High S   6       42) Shenendehowa (NY) High Sc   5.50

   43) Seton Catholic (NY) High S   5       44) Manchester West (NH) HS     4   

   44) John Rennie (QC) High Scho   4       44) Holy Cross (CT) High Scho   4   

   44) Cambridge (MA) Rindge & La   4       44) Rutland (VT) High School    4   

   49) Disraeli (QC) High School    2       49) Vieux-Montreal (QC)         2   

   49) Greenwich (NY) Central HS    2       49) York (ME) High School       2   

   49) Scarborough High School      2       54) Washingtonville (NY) High   1.50

   55) Guilderland (NY) High Scho   1       55) Mohonasen (NY) High Schoo   1   

   55) Pioneer Central (NY) Schoo   1       55) Nashua (NH) SOUTH High Sc   1   

   55) Seekonk (MA) High School     1                                                                              

 

Girls 55 m Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Crutchfield, Natalie      11 Acton Boxborough          7.44Q  7 

  2 Walker, Consandria        12 Hackensack                7.47Q 10 

  3 Cioffredi, Anna           10 Lebanon NH                7.52Q  6 

  4 Burguess, Shaniqua        10 James Hillhouse           7.53Q  9 

  5 Hamlett, Danielle         11 Cambridge R&L             7.59Q  8 

  6 Hsuing, Casey             10 Acton Boxborough          7.62Q  3 

  7 Cigolini, Erica           11 Ridgewood NJ              7.65Q 11 

  8 Brown, Ashley             10 Fair Haven                7.66Q  4 

  9 Saint-Lo, Natacha         10 St-Louis QC               7.67Q  2 

 10 Arato, Jillian            11 Smithtown NY              7.75Q  1 

 10 Wyche, Krystal            11 Hackensack                7.75Q  5 

 12 Morehouse, Laura          11 Shenendehowa              7.57q  9 

 13 Perocchi, Chrissy         11 Andover (MA)              7.67q  7 

 13 Hunt, Yvonne              12 Teaneck NJ                7.67q 10 

 15 Doucette, Georgia         10 Greely ME                 7.68q  4  7.672

 16 Demers, Anjuli            12 Bishop Guertin           J7.68q  3  7.675

 17 Marcum, Julie             12 Bishop Guertin           J7.68   9  7.676

 18 Welch, Zoe                11 Orchard Park NY          J7.68  11  7.677

 19 Hansen, Kelsey             9 Shenendehowa              7.70  10 

 20 Holmes, Anna              10 Pioneer Central           7.73   4 

 21 Souhlaris, Alexis         12 Pinkerton Acad            7.76   5 

 22 Roberts, Arielle          11 Shaker NY                 7.78   3 

 23 Reale, Alexandra           9 Ticonderoga               7.81  11 

 24 Mac Dougall, Julie        10 Portsmouth RI             7.85   9 

 25 Tansey, Leah              12 Windsor VT                7.86   1 

 26 Raiola, Stefanie          10 La Salle RI               7.87   1 

 27 Fazioli, Nora             11 Holy Names                7.88   8 

 28 Wisener, Alice            11 Ridgewood NJ              7.90   5 

 28 Aversa, Nicole            11 Masconomet                7.90   7 

 28 Turmel, Andrea            11 Bishop Guertin            7.90  10 

 31 Blanchette, Jaz           12 Spaulding NH              7.92   2 

 32 Urban, Julia              11 Shenendehowa              7.93   8 

 33 Oldham, Abby              10 Old Rochester             7.94   8 

 34 D'Allesandro, Alicia      10 Niskayuna                 7.95   1 

 34 Unger, Josie              11 Concord NH                7.95  10 

 36 Kaufman, Michele           9 Newton (MA)               7.96   6 

 36 Ryzman, Rachael           12 Salem NH                  7.96   4 

 38 Rapp, Allison             11 Smithtown NY              7.97   4 

 38 McCaleb, Margaret         10 Masconomet                7.97   3 

 40 Kumiega, Gabrielle        12 La Salle RI               7.98   5 

 41 Stoute, Cindy                Kellenberg NY             7.99  10 

 42 Mrozek, Ashley            11 Lancaster NY              8.00   9 

 42 Kirker, Courtney          10 Old Rochester             8.00   6 

 42 Cuvilly, Ashley           11 Kellenberg NY             8.00  11 

 45 Martin, Tiara             10 St. Johnsbury VT          8.01   9 

 46 Balek, Lauren             12 Masconomet                8.02   1 

 47 Casado, Santa             11 Lawrence MA               8.03   3 

 48 Johnson, Anise            11 Teaneck NJ                8.04  11 

 48 Barr, Emily               10 Ridgewood NJ              8.04   7 

 48 Fillion, Charissa         11 Lincoln RI                8.04   1 

 51 McCarthy, Molly           10 Old Rochester             8.09   7 

 52 Risley, Tierney           10 Columbia NY               8.10   2 

 52 Simonelli, Maria          12 Grafton MA                8.10   1 

 52 Jimenez, Mariel           12 Lawrence MA               8.10   5 

 52 Brewster, Emma            12 Hanover NH                8.10   8 

 56 Corallino, Christine      12 Manch Central             8.12   5 

 57 Capaldi, Kristen          12 La Salle RI               8.13   4 

 58 Reid, Chelsea              9 Lancaster NY              8.14   6 

 58 Gniazdowski, Jessica      10 Pioneer Central           8.14   3 

 60 Lowe, Liz                 11 Vergennes VT              8.18   4 

 61 Perti, Katherine          11 Columbia NY               8.19   4 

 62 Fauteux, Olivia           10 Alvirne                   8.20   3 

 63 Richie, Sandy             10 Pinkerton Acad            8.21  11 

 64 Phillips, Elsie           10 Ticonderoga               8.23   2 

 64 Bowes, Kaitlin            10 Alvirne                   8.23   8 

 64 Shechter, Sara            12 Niskayuna                 8.23   6 

 67 Harvey-Dorsey, Dominique   9 Guilderland               8.24   1 

 68 Teng, Cindy               11 Phillips Exeter           8.25   2 

 69 Rowse, Kellynn            10 Columbia NY               8.27   3 

 69 Patel, Priya              11 Waltham MA                8.27   9 

 71 Waylett, Trish            10 Gloversville              8.31   6 

 72 Hall, Lindsey             10 Guilderland               8.35  11 

 73 Bubniak, Michelle         12 Fonda-Fultonvill          8.37   5 

 74 Teer, Livy                10 Vergennes VT              8.38   2 

 75 Sullivan, Kara            10 Niskayuna                 8.45  10 

 76 Smith, Jen                12 Orchard Park NY           8.47   7 

 77 Vasquez, Natasha          11 Waltham MA                8.50   7 

 78 Geiger, Marissa           10 Concord NH                8.54   2 

 79 Hayes, Brittney           10 Fonda-Fultonvill          8.60   2 

 80 Neri, Chrissy             11 Fonda-Fultonvill          8.67  10 

 81 Uttaro, Gina              11 Waltham MA                8.68   6 

 82 Waldron, Amber            10 Greenwich Cent            8.79   6 

 83 Luers, Ayla               10 Concord NH                9.00   8 

 -- Wade, Jessie               9 Lebanon NH                  FS   5 

 -- Archer, Renee             12 Nashua North                FS  11 

 

Girls 55 m Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#

===================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Burguess, Shaniqua        10 James Hillhouse           7.34Q  1 

  2 Walker, Consandria        12 Hackensack                7.50Q  2 

  3 Crutchfield, Natalie      11 Acton Boxborough          7.45Q  1 

  4 Cioffredi, Anna           10 Lebanon NH                7.53Q  2 

  5 Morehouse, Laura          11 Shenendehowa              7.58Q  1 

  5 Hamlett, Danielle         11 Cambridge R&L             7.58Q  1 

  7 Hsuing, Casey             10 Acton Boxborough          7.62Q  2 

  8 Doucette, Georgia         10 Greely ME                 7.69Q  2 

  9 Brown, Ashley             10 Fair Haven                7.64   1 

 10 Saint-Lo, Natacha         10 St-Louis QC               7.66   1 

 11 Demers, Anjuli            12 Bishop Guertin            7.71   1 

 12 Cigolini, Erica           11 Ridgewood NJ              7.72   2 

 13 Hunt, Yvonne              12 Teaneck NJ                7.76   2 

 13 Perocchi, Chrissy         11 Andover (MA)              7.76   1 

 15 Arato, Jillian            11 Smithtown NY              7.77   2 

 16 Wyche, Krystal            11 Hackensack                7.78   2 

 

Girls 55 m Dash

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Burguess, Shaniqua        10 James Hillhouse           7.34    10  

  2 Walker, Consandria        12 Hackensack                7.40     8  

  3 Crutchfield, Natalie      11 Acton Boxborough          7.43     6  

  4 Hamlett, Danielle         11 Cambridge R&L             7.56     4  

  5 Hsuing, Casey             10 Acton Boxborough          7.58     2  

  6 Cioffredi, Anna           10 Lebanon NH                7.60     1  

  7 Doucette, Georgia         10 Greely ME                 7.67  

 

Girls 300 m Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 King, Axrantxa            11 Medford MA               40.06   1   10  

  2 Callahan, Meaghan         12 Apponequet               41.49   1    8  

  3 Higgins, Lucy             11 Lamoille VT              41.73   1    6  

  4 Clarke, Ann-Marie         10 James Hillhouse          42.25   2    4  

  5 Blanchard, Julie          12 Newton (MA)              42.40   3    2  

  6 Holmes, Anna              10 Pioneer Central          42.44   4    1  

  7 Lonzcak, Nicole           12 Hoosic Valley            42.62   3 

  8 Libert, Kelly             12 James Hillhouse          42.69   3 

  9 Singleton-McKinnon, Najl  11 Colonie                  43.14   2 

 10 R.Beaumier, Ève-lyne      10 Énergie                  43.17   4 

 11 Boone, Teyahnie           12 Cambridge R&L            43.25   1 

 12 Demers, Anjuli            12 Bishop Guertin           43.42   2 

 13 Souhlaris, Alexis         12 Pinkerton Acad           43.66   5 

 14 O'Leary, Katie            12 Columbia NY              43.79   6 

 15 Pappin, Sam               10 Acton Boxborough         43.80   4 

 16 Bass, Ariana              12 Concord NH               43.88   5 

 17 Supino, Crissy            10 Bishop Guertin           44.08   4 

 18 Cigolini, Erica           11 Ridgewood NJ             44.10   4 

 19 Crowley, Jill             10 Acton Boxborough         44.12   3 

 20 Effler, Mary              11 Bishop Feehan            44.17   2 

 21 Perella, Catie            11 Bishop Guertin           44.66   2 

 22 Desmond, Lauren           12 Timberlane NH            44.84   6 

 23 Wisener, Alice            11 Ridgewood NJ             44.85   3 

 24 Cardarelli, Lauren        10 La Salle RI              45.06   7 

 25 Urban, Julia              11 Shenendehowa             45.18   3 

 26 Laliberte, Sam            10 Concord NH               45.24   7 

 27 Risler, Jennifer          11 Shaker NY                45.36   6 

 28 McCourt, Shelley          12 Notre Dame MA            45.38   5 

 29 Simoneau, Joana           11 Nashua North             45.39   7 

 30 Bloomfield, Tiffany       12 James Hillhouse          45.46   5 

 31 Van Den Heuvel, Beatrice  10 Nashua North             45.56   7 

 32 Moriarty, Fiona           11 Notre Dame MA            45.59   5 

 33 Dee, Maura                11 Notre Dame MA            45.65   5 

 34 Dunbar, Joy               12 Kellenberg NY            45.72   1 

 35 Bartone, Briana           12 La Salle RI              46.08   7 

 36 Vittoria, Courtney        11 Smithtown NY             46.34   6 

 37 Cuvilly, Ashley           11 Kellenberg NY            46.57   1 

 38 Blanchette, Jaz           12 Spaulding NH             47.00   4 

 39 Archer, Renee             12 Nashua North             47.43   7 

 40 Vasquezi, Trisha          10 Waltham MA               47.68   6 

 41 Cappadona, Marisa         11 Waltham MA               47.90   6 

 -- Voigt, Alex               10 Burnt Hills                 DQ   2 

 

Girls 400 m Dash

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Cioffredi, Anna           10 Lebanon NH               59.48   1   10  

  2 Clarke, Racquel           12 Teaneck NJ             1:02.11   1    8  

  3 Taylor, Asia              11 James Hillhouse        1:02.13   2    6  

  4 Greene, Kathryn           12 Shaker NY              1:02.43   1    4  

  5 Cartier, Lacey            11 York ME                1:02.63   2    2  

  6 Van Buren, Allie           9 Williamsvillle         1:02.85   2    1  

  7 White, Jordan             10 Holy Names             1:02.95   2 

  8 Blocho, Anna               9 Iroquois NY            1:02.96   4 

  9 Poggi, Jenna               9 Moses Brown            1:03.19   8 

  9 Bradley, Heather          12 Holy Names             1:03.19   1 

 11 Rossetini, Katie          12 Guilderland            1:03.28   3 

 12 Gregroski, Natalie        12 Williamsvillle         1:03.63   2 

 13 Peck, Lindsay             12 Shaker NY              1:03.65   4 

 14 Rancourt, Amanda          11 Waterville ME          1:03.67   4 

 15 Toritto, Danielle          9 Smithtown NY           1:03.70   3 

 16 Rapp, Allison             11 Smithtown NY           1:03.76   6 

 17 Mackintosh, Eliza         10 Hanover NH             1:04.02   3 

 18 Rodriguez, Grace          11 Hanover NH             1:04.16   6 

 19 Johnson, Elliette         11 Medford MA             1:04.18   6 

 20 Stein, Kristem            12 Gloversville           1:04.26   7 

 21 Isabelle, Laura            8 Holy Names             1:04.36   2 

 22 Shorey, Cara              10 Acton Boxborough       1:04.49   3 

 23 Humen, Laura              12 Bishop Guertin         1:04.50   5 

 24 Galbo, Alex               12 Williamsvillle         1:04.89   5 

 25 Wilt, Kayla               12 Columbia NY            1:05.09   5 

 26 Lamb, Kelsey              11 Niskayuna              1:05.17  10 

 27 Santini, Lauren           11 Medford MA             1:05.34   8 

 28 Engels, Krista            10 Iroquois NY            1:05.48   7 

 29 Lowe, Liz                 11 Vergennes VT           1:05.67   9 

 30 Luis, Nicole              12 Lowell (MA)            1:05.86   8 

 31 Hammond, Mollie           11 Waterville ME          1:05.95   8 

 32 Rose, Natalie             11 Shenendehowa           1:05.99   9 

 33 D'Acchille, Michaela      11 Greenwich Cent         1:06.04   7 

 34 Bheemineni, Sarada        12 Shaker NY              1:06.08   6 

 35 Holmstedt, Laura          10 La Salle RI            1:06.12   5 

 36 Marcaccio, Christina      10 La Salle RI            1:06.19   5 

 37 Winkler, Emily            11 Bishop Guertin         1:06.32   6 

 38 Beckford, Vanessa         12 Somerville MA          1:06.33   3 

 38 Tobin, Tina               10 Lowell (MA)            1:06.33  10 

 40 Hornbeck, Michaela        11 Fonda-Fultonvill       1:06.64   9 

 41 Barr, Emily               10 Ridgewood NJ           1:06.69   4 

 42 Donahue, Megan            11 Colonie                1:06.75   6 

 43 Lefebvre, Jessie          10 Waterville ME          1:06.87   8 

 44 Kowalczyk, Kaylee         12 Colonie                1:06.89   7 

 45 Kessinger, Lily           10 La Salle RI            1:07.07   4 

 46 Parlier, Sam              10 Concord NH             1:07.38   7 

 47 Siegal, Alexa             11 Arlington Cath         1:07.58  11 

 48 Corey, Mary               10 Niskayuna              1:07.88  10 

 49 Bourque, Nikita           10 Old Rochester          1:08.01   9 

 50 Luers, Ayla               10 Concord NH             1:08.27   8 

 51 Jourdan, Billine          12 Somerville MA          1:08.34   3 

 52 Hammach, Janah             9 Vergennes VT           1:08.47  10 

 53 Belkevich, Connie         11 Ticonderoga            1:08.89   7 

 54 O'Connor, Katie            9 Schuylerville          1:09.64  10 

 55 Torres, Diara             12 Lawrence MA            1:10.49   9 

 56 Mahoney, Erin             10 Arlington Cath         1:10.67  11 

 57 Donovan, Marissa          12 Arlington Cath         1:11.79  10 

 58 desJardins, Kira          12 Orchard Park NY        1:12.66   4 

 59 Griffen, Darcy             9 Schuylerville          1:14.10  11 

 

Girls 1 Mile Tri-State

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Croteau, Chantal          10 Souhegan NH            5:30.57    10  

  2 Brooks, Sarah             11 Manch Central          5:33.53     8  

  3 Donohue, Meg              10 Hanover NH             5:34.02     6  

  4 Olson, Torey              12 Rutland VT             5:47.42     4  

  5 Burke, Amy                11 Bishop Guertin         5:52.32     2  

  6 Husovsky, Carolyn         12 Bishop Guertin         5:53.06     1  

  7 Fleming, Michaela         10 Timberlane NH          5:54.28  

  8 St. John, Hillary         12 Concord NH             5:54.87  

  9 Edwards, Julie             9 Vergennes VT           5:55.01  

 10 Ashby, Lauren             10 Manch Central          5:55.64  

 11 Allard, Michelle          12 Manch Central          5:56.37  

 12 Lozeau, Rachel            11 Bishop Guertin         6:08.78  

 13 Hartnett, Callie          11 Nashua North           6:12.27  

 14 Smith, Maui               10 Concord NH             6:16.32  

 15 Baroody, Becca            10 Concord NH             6:19.55  

 -- Klein, Maggie             12 Fair Haven                 DNF  

 

Girls 1 Mile PM-Champs

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 King, Caroline            11 Scotia-Glenville       5:05.20    10  

  2 Malmquist, Kelsey         12 Kellenberg NY          5:06.88     8  

  3 Iselborn, Abby            11 Cath McAuley           5:08.37     6  

  4 Schumacher, Amie          12 Holy Cross CT          5:09.00     4  

  5 Hardwick, Claire          10 Holy Names             5:10.74     2  

  6 Champagne, Mary Kate      10 Seton Catholic         5:16.56     1  

  7 Andrus, Gretchen          12 Bow (NH)               5:16.85  

  8 Hampson, Jessica          12 Smithtown NY           5:18.46  

  9 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       11 Billerica              5:18.89  

 10 Tabor, Laura              12 Phillips Exeter        5:22.11  

 11 Gregory, Meaghan           9 Burnt Hills            5:22.33  

 12 Hernandez, Monica         12 Phillips Exeter        5:24.81  

 13 Wardwell, Tricia          11 Shenendehowa           5:29.69  

 14 Mock, Katlin              10 Colonie                5:30.23  

 15 Williams, Jami-Lin        11 Waterville ME          5:33.92  

 16 Flink, Becca              12 Shaker NY              5:37.04  

 17 Fauteux-Lachance, Vicky   12 Vieux-Montreal         5:37.22  

 18 Pisarik, Beth             12 Chelmsford             5:37.99  

 19 Soblosky, Nicole          12 Colonie                5:38.56  

 20 Pardini, Erin             10 Smithtown NY           5:39.38  

 21 Finnegan, Shannon         11 Colonie                5:40.04  

 22 Bertelsen, Christie       10 Ridgewood NJ           5:42.63  

 23 Moniz, Sarah              11 Masconomet             5:45.68  

 24 Gionet-Pes, Marie-Michel  12 Vieux-Montreal         5:46.81  

 25 Bouchard, Jessica          9 Heritage QC            5:50.77  

 26 Booth, Amanda             10 Smithtown NY           5:51.48  

 27 Pontoreau-Bazinet, Marga  10 Vieux-Montreal         5:52.33  

 28 Hyland, Caitlin            9 Concord NH             5:55.10  

 

Girls 1 Mile Morning

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Horelik, Noelle           12 Lowell (MA)            5:33.42  

  2 Kim, Tina                 12 Chelmsford             5:45.32  

  3 Skudder, Rebecca          12 Niskayuna              5:46.37  

  4 Dalton, Allison           11 Mohonasen NY           5:46.53  

  5 Hébert, Audrey            11 Énergie                5:47.64  

  6 Harms, Maggie             11 Ridgewood NJ           5:49.19  

  7 Rusilas, Amanda           12 Burnt Hills            5:50.54  

  8 Herkenham, Carolyn         9 Burnt Hills            5:50.65  

  9 Donovan, Marissa          12 Arlington Cath         5:51.19  

 10 Cure, Emily                9 Guilderland            5:51.31  

 11 Gagnon, Samantha          11 Apponequet             5:52.89  

 12 O'Riordan, Hillary        11 Notre Dame MA          5:54.01  

 13 Rozenas, Tiffany          12 Old Rochester          5:54.08  

 14 Anderson, Sarah           11 Columbia NY            5:55.69  

 15 Egelston, Courtney        11 Fonda-Fultonvill       6:00.12  

 16 Melia, Shannon            10 Shenendehowa           6:00.65  

 17 Nicoloro, Jen             11 Waltham MA             6:01.36  

 18 Penta, Elizabeth          11 Masconomet             6:02.64  

 19 Musto, Vanessa            12 Masconomet             6:02.84  

 20 Pinksaw, Meaghan          10 La Salle RI            6:04.45  

 21 Cahill, Susan             11 Hackensack             6:05.09  

 22 Sullivan, Melissa          9 Mohonasen NY           6:09.08  

 23 Robichaud, Rachel         12 Billerica              6:10.88  

 24 Sylvestre, Megan          10 Lincoln RI             6:11.08  

 25 Black, Carissa            12 Concord NH             6:11.33  

 26 Heine, Megan               9 Lancaster NY           6:12.75  

 27 Payne, Sarah              12 Lincoln RI             6:13.15  

 28 O'Brien, Rebecca          11 Billerica              6:13.58  

 29 Dalton, Sara               9 Mohonasen NY           6:13.80  

 30 Leitt, Emily              12 Gloversville           6:14.05  

 31 Morrissey, Ellen          12 Medford MA             6:18.10  

 32 Lefebvre-Beaulé, Mylène   12 Col de Champigny       6:20.87  

 33 Booher-Hendrick, Jessie   10 Waltham MA             6:24.57  

 34 Penner, Yvette            11 Smithtown NY           6:24.82  

 35 Dillon, Rosa              12 Ridgewood NJ           6:29.35  

 36 Reynolds, Brooke          11 Iroquois NY            6:33.85  

 37 Rhoades, Kailan           10 Guilderland            6:34.15  

 38 Cullen, Amanda            10 Iroquois NY            6:38.32  

 

Girls 2 Mile Morning

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Roecker, Sam               9 Burnt Hills           11:43.49  

  2 Ochs, Sara                11 Shaker NY             11:50.19  

  3 Bonk, Lindsey             10 Shenendehowa          12:03.67  

  4 Wysocki, Rachel            9 Schuylerville         12:07.74  

  5 Girard, Monique           10 Billerica             12:11.04  

  6 Mullins, Lauren           10 Burnt Hills           12:11.14  

  7 Sherry, Jessica            9 Colonie               12:13.38  

  8 Feinberg, Jenny           11 Phillips Exeter       12:15.57  

  9 Cervo, Kate               11 Smithtown NY          12:19.33  

 10 Vincent, Rebecca           9 Concord NH            12:23.61  

 11 Moy, Kerri                 9 Newton (MA)           12:29.13  

 12 Newkirk, Jessica           9 Kearsarge             12:33.13  

 13 Delorenzo, Courtney       11 Guilderland           12:34.75  

 14 Fawcett, Courtney         12 Pinkerton Acad        12:38.14  

 15 Sullivan, Meghan          12 Billerica             12:38.30  

 16 Raymond, Kristen          10 Lincoln RI            12:38.49  

 17 Pinto, Liz                12 Shenendehowa          12:38.75  

 18 Bredice, Melissa          12 Colonie               12:39.23  

 19 Buechner, Sam             11 Bishop Guertin        12:40.08  

 20 Dwinell, Elizabeth        11 Masconomet            12:40.74  

 21 Jannetta, Bianca          10 La Salle RI           12:41.85  

 22 Siebert, Amy              11 Waterville ME         12:45.34  

 23 Wachtel, Brittany         12 Guilderland           12:48.22  

 24 Wood, Jackie                 Kellenberg NY         12:48.62  

 25 Aziz, Lauren              11 Guilderland           12:55.43  

 26 Gagnon, Liz               11 Bishop Guertin        12:58.08  

 27 Bird, Rachel              11 Notre Dame MA         13:06.38  

 

Girls 2 Mile PM-Champs

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 King, Jillian             10 Scotia-Glenville      11:05.59    10  

  2 Barton, Jess              11 Newton (MA)           11:12.40     8  

  3 McNaughton, Colleen       11 Haverhill MA          11:22.55     6  

  4 Ohm, Rachel               12 Holy Names            11:24.24     4  

  5 Fung, Emily               10 Greenwich Cent        11:24.40     2  

  6 Seguine, Brina            12 Columbia NY           11:31.78     1  

  7 Slane, Nicole             11 Milford NH            11:37.43  

  8 Morgenstern, Ashley       12 Pinkerton Acad        11:42.84  

  9 Newkirk, Catherine        12 Kearsarge             11:44.69  

 10 Guenther, Melissa         12 Manch Central         11:45.57  

 11 Connolly, Ally            12 Concord NH            11:45.88  

 12 Hunt, Kelsey               9 Manch West            11:47.44  

 13 LaPoint, Meghan           11 Colonie               11:54.19  

 14 Hunter, Cynthia           11 Waterville ME         11:54.65  

 15 Neville, Ashley            9 Bishop Guertin        11:58.92  

 16 Schaefer, Rachel          11 Salem NH              12:17.54  

 17 Christensen, Jean          9 La Salle RI           12:20.64  

 18 McTague, Emily            10 Niskayuna             12:24.17  

 

Girls 600 m Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Gordon, Seri              11 Shaker NY              1:37.31    10  

  2 Fox, Rachel               11 Andover (MA)           1:38.87     8  

  3 Howell, Tracy             12 Grafton MA             1:38.88     6  

  4 Ottoni, Amanda            11 John Rennie            1:39.44     4  

  5 Kwiecien, Kaitlin         11 Pinkerton Acad         1:40.19     2  

  6 Ressijac, Catie           10 Bishop Guertin         1:40.38     1  

  7 Higgins, Lucy             11 Lamoille VT            1:40.72  

  8 Chiong, Kat               11 Newton (MA)            1:41.60  

  9 Emin, Brittany            12 La Salle RI            1:41.97  

 10 Lester, Lauren            12 Mohonasen NY           1:42.91  

 11 Libert, Kelly             12 James Hillhouse        1:43.35  

 12 Rater, Olivia             12 Cambridge R&L          1:44.17  

 13 Comerford, Louise         11 Billerica              1:44.42  

 14 Brown, Lily               11 Newton (MA)            1:44.62  

 15 Condon, Blair             12 Bishop Guertin         1:44.63  

 16 Houghton, Meredith        11 Pinkerton Acad         1:44.73  

 17 Hines, Katrina            12 Columbia NY            1:44.93  

 18 Knickerbocker, Bridget    10 Niskayuna              1:45.54  

 19 Baker, Mallory            12 Shenendehowa           1:46.22  

 20 Patten, Vanessa           12 Souhegan NH            1:46.70  

 21 Rossetini, Katie          12 Guilderland            1:46.88  

 22 Cheung, Hoiwan            12 Hanover NH             1:47.00  

 23 Legere, Samantha          10 Niskayuna              1:47.29  

 24 Hess, Nicole              12 Burnt Hills            1:47.58  

 25 Gryzbinski, Jennifer      12 Notre Dame MA          1:47.65  

 26 Barowski, Kate            12 Bishop Guertin         1:47.83  

 27 Stein, Kristem            12 Gloversville           1:47.90  

 28 Randolph, Jillian         12 Chelmsford             1:48.42  

 29 Chaput, Renee             12 Nashua North           1:51.25  

 30 Cook, Avery                9 Vergennes VT           1:54.23  

 

Girls 800 m Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Sprehe, Christine         12 Orchard Park NY        2:20.79    10  

  2 Recchia, Lauren            8 Holy Names             2:20.88     8  

  3 Johnson, Katie            12 Williamsvillle         2:22.32     6  

  4 Ohm, Johanna               9 Holy Names             2:22.99     4  

  5 Mortimer, Courtney        11 Haverhill MA           2:23.92     2  

  6 Laberge, Annie-Claude     10 Vieux-Montreal         2:26.37     1  

  7 Risler, Emma               9 Shaker NY              2:28.03  

  8 Morency, Rebecca          12 Cegep St-Laurent       2:28.19  

  9 Simoneau, Gabrielle       10 Vieux-Montreal         2:29.92  

 10 Falvey, Alex              10 Holy Names             2:30.39  

 11 Ogden, Kelsey             10 Shaker NY              2:30.61  

 12 Brock, Tamika             11 James Hillhouse        2:31.18  

 13 Koke, Victoria            12 Smithtown NY           2:31.71  

 14 Handley, Christin         11 Iroquois NY            2:32.77  

 15 Fung, Ashley              10 Greenwich Cent         2:32.97  

 16 Garvey, Erin              11 Haverhill MA           2:33.04  

 17 Murray, Abby              11 Somerville MA          2:33.50  

 18 Cardarelli, Jill          11 Haverhill MA           2:33.90  

 19 Paiva, Emmanuelle         12 Lowell (MA)            2:35.15  

 20 Reynolds, Megan           11 Burnt Hills            2:35.29  

 21 Royce, Marianne           10 Smithtown NY           2:35.56  

 22 Gorman, Melissa           12 Acton Boxborough       2:35.66  

 23 Brennan, Ashley           11 Colonie                2:36.42  

 24 Lankmann, Jessica         11 Cite des Jeunes        2:36.45  

 25 McCann, Molly             10 Masconomet             2:36.91  

 26 Ruggiero, Julia           11 Lancaster NY           2:37.01  

 27 Alger, Katie              11 Niskayuna              2:37.34  

 28 Bergeron-Dussault, Kim    10 Vieux-Montreal         2:37.73  

 29 Croswell, Kate            10 Waterville ME          2:38.26  

 30 DeBellis, Christina       11 Smithtown NY           2:38.84  

 31 Lopes, Sydney             11 La Salle RI            2:39.30  

 32 O'Keefe, Brittania        10 Greenwich Cent         2:39.46  

 33 Middleton, Alex           10 Ridgewood NJ           2:39.78  

 34 Provencal, Vanessa        12 Ahuntsic               2:40.36  

 35 Darnowski, Megan          12 La Salle RI            2:40.50  

 36 Woodcock, Lauren          11 Shenendehowa           2:40.53  

 37 Donovan, Julie            12 Bishop Guertin         2:42.51  

 38 D'Ambro, Emma              9 Hoosic Valley          2:43.13  

 39 Obrien, Meghan            11 Somerville MA          2:44.42  

 40 Rafte, Danielle           11 Westhill NY            2:45.08  

 41 Rodriguez, Gabrielle       9 Colonie                2:45.50  

 42 Bonnier, Alyssa            9 Hoosic Valley          2:45.64  

 43 Holt, Jessica             11 Colonie                2:46.60  

 44 Howe, Kim                 10 Bishop Guertin         2:47.83  

 45 Limia, Michelle           10 Medford MA             2:49.10  

 46 O'Connor, Katie            9 Schuylerville          3:32.53  

 -- Wysocki, Rachel            9 Schuylerville              DNF  

 -- Heitkamp, Ellina          11 Fair Haven                 DNF  

 

Girls 1000 m Run

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Westerman, Stephanie      12 Ridgewood NJ           3:06.18    10  

  2 Racine, Jennifer          11 Haverhill MA           3:06.89     8  

  3 Girard, Jessica           12 Billerica              3:06.91     6  

  4 Champagne, Mary Kate      10 Seton Catholic         3:07.17     4  

  5 McTague, Sarah            12 Niskayuna              3:08.23     2  

  6 McNamara, Courtney        12 Smithtown NY           3:08.52     1  

  7 Lafontaine, Marie-Michel  11 Énergie                3:09.08  

  8 Desharnais, Kelly         10 Timberlane NH          3:09.91  

  9 Corley, Jillian           11 Kearsarge              3:12.03  

 10 Barowski, Meg             11 Bishop Guertin         3:12.75  

 11 Sloat, Christine          11 Shenendehowa           3:15.33  

 12 Rusch, Katie              12 Shenendehowa           3:17.77  

 13 Curran, Kate              11 Chelmsford             3:17.93  

 14 Shea, Meghan              11 Smithtown NY           3:18.01  

 15 Penny, Sarah              10 Lamoille VT            3:18.54  

 16 Bicknell, Sarah           11 Chelmsford             3:21.21  

 17 Sheehan, Sara             12 Phillips Exeter        3:22.51  

 18 Ryan, Lauren              11 Concord NH             3:22.82  

 19 Kane, Meghan              12 Pinkerton Acad         3:23.19  

 20 Godin, Britney             9 Pinkerton Acad         3:25.15  

 21 Burroughs, Jane           11 Fonda-Fultonvill       3:26.88  

 22 Lapierre, Kendra          11 Bishop Guertin         3:27.53  

 23 Hartung, Genna             9 Seton Catholic         3:29.33  

 24 McGrath, Emily            10 Concord NH             3:29.43  

 25 Morris, Kylie              9 Bishop Guertin         3:29.46  

 26 Vendetti, Stephanie       11 La Salle RI            3:29.79  

 27 D'Addio, Katie            11 Concord NH             3:32.31  

 28 Saint Amant, Makayla      10 Nashua North           3:35.71  

 29 Neville, Erin             11 La Salle RI            3:39.97  

 -- Liuzzo, Lauren            12 Acton Boxborough           DNF  

 

Girls 55 m Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Reusch, Stephanie         11 Old Rochester             8.77Q  6 

  2 Holbrook, Hannah          12 Acton Boxborough          8.86Q  1 

  3 Edwards, Evana            10 Hackensack                8.87Q  7 

  4 Que, Lara                 11 Ridgewood NJ              8.90Q  5 

  5 Dexter, Brittany          12 Burnt Hills               8.93Q  3 

  6 Bloomfield, Tiffany       12 James Hillhouse           9.02Q  8 

  7 Pierce, Brittany          12 Andover (MA)              9.11Q  9 

  8 Hartford, Ashley          12 Lebanon NH                9.25Q  4 

  9 Dupre, Kate               12 Bishop Guertin            9.50Q  2 

 10 Lanney, Jessica           12 Concord NH                9.16q  5 

 11 Daugherty, Shayna         12 Lincoln RI                9.22q  1 

 12 Griffin, Kaley            12 Manch Memorial            9.30q  9 

 13 Nuttall, Jessica          12 Alvirne                   9.33q  7 

 14 Martin, Tiara             10 St. Johnsbury VT          9.35q  3 

 15 Furey, Becca              12 Greely ME                 9.37q  4 

 16 Rybak, Jen                12 Shenendehowa              9.38q  4  9.373

 17 Marracino, Julie          11 Iroquois NY              J9.38   4  9.377

 18 Szal, Kelly               12 Kellenberg NY             9.41   3 

 19 Nadeau, Jessica           11 St-Johns QC               9.45   9 

 20 Perry, Shondelle          12 West Warwick RI           9.48   8 

 21 Washington, Jasmin        11 Waltham MA                9.58   1 

 22 Humen, Laura              12 Bishop Guertin            9.59   7 

 23 Weisman, Leah             12 Newton (MA)               9.61   6 

 24 Makowiec, Sara            11 Holy Names                9.66   5 

 25 Cole, Brittany            11 Pinkerton Acad            9.68   1 

 26 Harrington, Sydney        11 Fair Haven                9.71   6 

 27 Garofalo, Alicia          11 Masconomet                9.74   9 

 28 Williams, Ci'ara          10 Waterville ME             9.76   3 

 28 Hanson, Brianna           12 Salem NH                  9.76   8 

 28 Atwell, Ashlee            12 Niskayuna                 9.76   1 

 31 Burroughs, Jane           11 Fonda-Fultonvill          9.81   3 

 31 Gniazdowski, Jessica      10 Pioneer Central           9.81   6 

 33 Northrop, Brittany        12 Shaker NY                 9.83   2 

 34 Doucette, Rachelle        12 Greely ME                 9.84   6 

 35 Cincotta, Elizabeth       11 Greely ME                 9.87   3 

 36 Faer, Morgan              11 Newton (MA)               9.90   6 

 36 Linnehan, Erin            10 Bishop Guertin            9.90   9 

 38 Ieremias, Andra           11 Fair Haven                9.91   2 

 39 Laquerre, Lauren          10 Concord NH                9.92   7 

 40 Bass, Ariana              12 Concord NH                9.94   2 

 41 Frederick, Brittney       12 Manch Central             9.97   1 

 42 Nunes, Jamie              11 Lincoln RI               10.05   8 

 43 Jordan, Jasmine           10 Shenendehowa             10.09   5 

 44 Manley, Jordan            10 Lancaster NY             10.16   8 

 45 Grieg, Liana              12 York ME                  10.17   8 

 46 Ashe, Erin                12 Gloversville             10.21   8 

 47 Lindsay, Dana             10 Lebanon NH               10.23   4 

 48 Smith, Lindsey            11 Old Rochester            10.32   2 

 49 Reynolds, Claire          10 Colonie                  10.35   7 

 50 Ferguson, Amy             11 Souhegan NH              10.39   7 

 51 Risley, Tierney           10 Columbia NY              10.40   4 

 52 Murray, Nora              10 Lancaster NY             10.50   5 

 53 Krasicki, Rachel          11 Iroquois NY              10.57   6 

 54 Twardzik, Kayla            9 Fonda-Fultonvill         10.58   1 

 55 Tillman, Malarie          11 Columbia NY              10.61   3 

 56 Chavanne, Kelsey          10 Lancaster NY             10.62   9 

 57 Donahue, Megan            11 Colonie                  10.71   4 

 58 Alger, Katie              11 Niskayuna                10.73   4 

 59 Myrand-Lapierre, Marie-È  11 Énergie                  10.75   2 

 60 Simoneau, Emilie          12 Greenwich Cent           10.84   8 

 61 Henk, Melissa             10 Colonie                  11.08   9 

 62 Palmer, Emily             10 Ticonderoga              11.09   5 

 63 Vandette, Arielle          9 Masconomet               11.15   5 

 64 Caritano, Daria           11 Arlington Cath           11.32   1 

 65 Cawley, Samantha          10 Ticonderoga              11.46   2 

 66 McGinnis, Katie           10 Fonda-Fultonvill         12.68   9 

 

Girls 55 m Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#

===================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Reusch, Stephanie         11 Old Rochester             8.72Q  1 

  2 Holbrook, Hannah          12 Acton Boxborough          8.75Q  2 

  3 Edwards, Evana            10 Hackensack                8.78Q  2 

  4 Que, Lara                 11 Ridgewood NJ              8.82Q  1 

  5 Bloomfield, Tiffany       12 James Hillhouse           8.79Q  2 

  6 Dexter, Brittany          12 Burnt Hills               8.85Q  1 

  7 Lanney, Jessica           12 Concord NH                8.92Q  2 

  8 Nuttall, Jessica          12 Alvirne                   8.95Q  1 

  9 Pierce, Brittany          12 Andover (MA)              8.98   2 

 10 Hartford, Ashley          12 Lebanon NH                9.02   1 

 11 Griffin, Kaley            12 Manch Memorial            9.08   1 

 12 Rybak, Jen                12 Shenendehowa              9.31   1 

 12 Furey, Becca              12 Greely ME                 9.31   2 

 14 Daugherty, Shayna         12 Lincoln RI                9.35   2 

 15 Dupre, Kate               12 Bishop Guertin            9.40   1 

 16 Martin, Tiara             10 St. Johnsbury VT          9.61   2 

 

Girls 55 m Hurdles

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Finals

  1 Reusch, Stephanie         11 Old Rochester             8.54    10  

  2 Bloomfield, Tiffany       12 James Hillhouse           8.58     8  

  3 Que, Lara                 11 Ridgewood NJ              8.73     6  

  4 Holbrook, Hannah          12 Acton Boxborough          8.84     4  

  5 Dexter, Brittany          12 Burnt Hills               8.87     2  

  6 Edwards, Evana            10 Hackensack                8.88     1  

  7 Lanney, Jessica           12 Concord NH                9.01  

  8 Nuttall, Jessica          12 Alvirne                   9.03  

 

Girls 4x200 m Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Colonie (NY) High School                            1:48.69   1   10  

  2 Acton Boxborough (MA) HS                            1:49.44   2    8  

  3 Bishop Guertin (NH) HS                              1:50.15   2    6  

  4 Columbia (NY) High School                           1:51.56   3    4  

  5 Kellenberg (NY) High School                         1:53.40   2    2  

  6 Nashua (NH) SOUTH High School                       1:53.52   3    1  

  7 Shenendehowa (NY) High School                       1:53.79   1 

  8 Medford (MA) High School                            1:54.17   3 

  9 Notre Dame Academy (MA)                             1:54.21   3 

 10 Concord (NH) High School                            1:54.39   5 

 11 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake HS                      1:54.40   4 

 12 Teaneck (NJ) High School                            1:54.95   2 

 13 Shaker (NY) High School                             1:55.32   4 

 14 Smithtown (NY) High School                          1:55.38   4 

 15 Masconomet (MA) Regional HS                         1:55.41   3 

 16 Hanover (NH) High School                            1:55.44   4 

 17 Ridgewood (NJ) High School                          1:55.45   1 

 18 Old Rochester (MA) Regional HS                      1:55.58   5 

 19 Williamsville (NY) South HS                         1:55.65   4 

 20 Lawrence (MA) High School                           1:56.70   6 

 21 Pioneer Central (NY) School                         1:56.84   7 

 22 Fair Haven (VT) Union HS                            1:56.93   5 

 23 Lincoln (RI) High School                            1:57.33   7 

 24 Lancaster (NY) High School                          1:57.78   6 

 25 Mohonasen (NY) High School                          1:58.07   5 

 26 Iroquois (NY) High School                           1:58.63   6 

 27 Waterville (ME) High School                         2:00.37   7 

 28 Fonda-Fultonville (NY) HS                           2:01.17   6 

 29 Niskayuna (NY) High School                          2:01.62   7 

 30 Vergennes (VT) High School                          2:02.48   6 

 -- Lebanon (NH) High School                                DNF   5 

 -- Waltham (MA) High School                                DNF   7 

 -- James Hillhouse (CT) HS                                 DNF   1 

 -- La Salle (RI) Academy                                    DQ   2 

 

Girls 4x400 m Relay

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Colonie (NY) High School                            4:06.52   1   10  

  2 Bishop Guertin (NH) HS                              4:07.35   1    8  

  3 Shaker (NY) High School                             4:10.54   2    6  

  4 Williamsville (NY) South HS                         4:11.61   1    4  

  5 Newton (MA) North High School                       4:12.86   1    2  

  6 Teaneck (NJ) High School                            4:14.61   1    1  

  7 Academy of the Holy Names (NY)                      4:15.14   3 

  8 Kellenberg (NY) High School                         4:16.38   1 

  9 Columbia (NY) High School                           4:18.05   2 

 10 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake HS                      4:20.24   3 

 11 Hanover (NH) High School                            4:20.86   4 

 12 Westhill (NY) High School                           4:21.93   2 

 13 Pinkerton Academy (NH)                              4:22.85   3 

 14 Walpole (MA) High School                            4:22.93   3 

 15 La Salle (RI) Academy                               4:23.78   2 

 16 Masconomet (MA) Regional HS                         4:24.00   4 

 17 Nashua (NH) NORTH High School                       4:25.55   4 

 18 Iroquois (NY) High School                           4:25.59   4 

 19 Apponequet (MA) Regional HS                         4:27.36   3 

 20 Smithtown (NY) High School                          4:28.58   5 

 21 Orchard Park (NY) High School                       4:31.01   2 

 22 Concord (NH) High School                            4:31.53   2 

 23 Niskayuna (NY) High School                          4:32.25   5 

 24 Shenendehowa (NY) High School                       4:33.12   4 

 25 Portsmouth (RI) High School                         4:34.23   5 

 26 Greenwich (NY) Central HS                           4:35.34   4 

 27 Waltham (MA) High School                            4:36.64   6 

 28 Nashua (NH) SOUTH High School                       4:36.96   6 

 29 Fonda-Fultonville (NY) HS                           4:39.10   5 

 30 Lawrence (MA) High School                           4:41.16   6 

 31 Guilderland (NY) High School                        4:48.47   6 

 32 Medford (MA) High School                            4:51.89   3 

 

Girls 4x800 m Relay

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Academy of the Holy Names (NY)                      9:48.08    10  

  2 Smithtown (NY) High School                          9:48.28     8  

  3 Haverhill (MA) High School                          9:51.94     6  

  4 Manchester West (NH) HS                             9:55.69     4  

  5 Scarborough High School                            10:02.55     2  

  6 Vieux-Montreal (QC)                                10:10.05     1  

  7 Masconomet (MA) Regional HS                        10:11.60  

  8 Shaker (NY) High School                            10:12.43  

  9 Billerica (MA) Memorial HS                         10:13.07  

 10 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake HS                     10:15.32  

 11 Shenendehowa (NY) High School                      10:16.11  

 12 Acton Boxborough (MA) HS                           10:16.51  

 13 Colonie (NY) High School                           10:19.01  

 14 Waterville (ME) High School                        10:20.85  

 15 Mohonasen (NY) High School                         10:24.64  

 16 Walpole (MA) High School                           10:26.59  

 17 Bishop Guertin (NH) HS                             10:30.30  

 18 Nashua (NH) SOUTH High School                      10:34.86  

 19 Niskayuna (NY) High School                         10:35.25  

 20 Westhill (NY) High School                          10:42.53  

 21 La Salle (RI) Academy                              10:46.83  

 22 Concord (NH) High School                           10:53.88  

 23 Lincoln (RI) High School                           11:34.80  

 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley

==========================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Shaker (NY) High School                             4:18.06   1   10  

  2 Colonie (NY) High School                            4:24.88   1    8  

  3 Niskayuna (NY) High School                          4:28.63   2    6  

  4 Hanover (NH) High School                            4:28.71   2    4  

  5 La Salle (RI) Academy                               4:32.29   2    2  

  6 Mohonasen (NY) High School                          4:33.47   3    1  

  7 Notre Dame Academy (MA)                             4:40.03   1 

  8 Arlington Catholic (MA) HS                          4:49.47   3 

  9 Waltham (MA) High School                            4:54.51   2 

 10 Guilderland (NY) High School                        4:58.61   3 

 11 Lebanon (NH) High School                            5:42.32   1 

 

Girls Distance Medley

=======================================================================

    School                                               Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake HS                     12:47.85    10  

  2 La Salle (RI) Academy                              12:59.36     8  

  3 Catherine McAuley (ME) HS                          13:01.90     6  

  4 Colonie (NY) High School                           13:08.56     4  

  5 Shaker (NY) High School                            13:11.12     2  

  6 Seekonk (MA) High School                           13:37.04     1  

  7 Guilderland (NY) High School                       13:39.34  

  8 Notre Dame Academy (MA)                            13:39.49  

  9 Niskayuna (NY) High School                         13:50.61  

 10 Apponequet (MA) Regional HS                        14:06.76  

 11 Portsmouth (RI) High School                        14:09.64  

 

Girls High Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Dexter, Brittany          12 Burnt Hills            5-06.00      1.67m   10  

  2 Lanney, Jessica           12 Concord NH             5-00.00      1.52m    8  

  3 Buskus, Alice             12 Orchard Park NY       J5-00.00      1.52m    5  

  3 Blenis, Alex              11 Newton (MA)           J5-00.00      1.52m    5  

  5 Elliott, Christine        12 Shenendehowa          J5-00.00      1.52m    1.5

  5 Stevens, Liz              12 Columbia NY           J5-00.00      1.52m    1.5

  7 Lachance, Melissa         11 Mont-Royal QC         J5-00.00      1.52m 

  8 Bowen, Allie              10 La Salle RI            4-10.00      1.47m 

  8 Neville, Erin             11 La Salle RI            4-10.00      1.47m 

  8 Morris, Kylie              9 Bishop Guertin         4-10.00      1.47m 

  8 Cassidy, Gwen             12 Souhegan NH            4-10.00      1.47m 

  8 Linnehan, Erin            10 Bishop Guertin         4-10.00      1.47m 

  8 Daugherty, Shayna         12 Lincoln RI             4-10.00      1.47m 

  8 McCarty, Meghan           11 Billerica              4-10.00      1.47m 

  8 Conway, Bridget           12 Kellenberg NY          4-10.00      1.47m 

  8 Standish, Emily           11 Bishop Guertin         4-10.00      1.47m 

 17 Reddy, Erin               11 Salem NH               4-08.00      1.42m 

 17 Terwilliger, Felicia      10 West Warwick RI        4-08.00      1.42m 

 17 Billings, Sophie          11 Lebanon NH             4-08.00      1.42m 

 17 Garofalo, Alicia          11 Masconomet             4-08.00      1.42m 

 17 Jorgesen, Mandi           12 Pioneer Central        4-08.00      1.42m 

 17 Laquerre, Lauren          10 Concord NH             4-08.00      1.42m 

 17 Berkland, Sarah           11 Newton (MA)            4-08.00      1.42m 

 17 Morris, Heather           12 Pioneer Central        4-08.00      1.42m 

 17 Giffard, Sarah            12 Greely ME              4-08.00      1.42m 

 17 Lockhart, Sarah           10 Greely ME              4-08.00      1.42m 

 17 McCaleb, Margaret         10 Masconomet             4-08.00      1.42m 

 17 Zdunko, Merissa           11 Pinkerton Acad         4-08.00      1.42m 

 -- Rowse, Kellynn            10 Columbia NY                 NH            

 -- Zyhowski, Michelle        12 Lancaster NY                NH            

 -- Siegal, Alexa             11 Arlington Cath              NH            

 -- Morini, Julia             11 Pinkerton Acad              NH            

 -- Allen, Kim                12 No Quincy MA                NH            

 -- Cleminson, Regan          10 York ME                     NH            

 -- Bush, Kendra               9 Fonda-Fultonvill            NH            

 -- Caswell, Lindsey          12 Colonie                     NH            

 -- McNally, Brittany         10 Pinkerton Acad              NH            

 -- Weiglhofer, Erica         10 Colonie                     NH            

 -- Chavanne, Kelsey          10 Lancaster NY                NH            

 

Girls Pole Vault

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  10 Jean Eudes               3.50m   11-05.75   10  

  2 NeMoyer, Rachel           12 Orchard Park NY          3.35m   10-11.75    8  

  3 Atwell, Ashlee            12 Niskayuna               J3.35m   10-11.75    6  

  4 Ciambra, Rita             12 Hanover NH               3.20m   10-06.00    4  

  5 Wong, Cassie              12 Ridgewood NJ            J3.20m   10-06.00    1.5

  5 Duffy, Stephanie          11 Washingtonville         J3.20m   10-06.00    1.5

  7 Gold, Jillian             12 Niskayuna               J3.20m   10-06.00 

  8 Poggi, Jenna               9 Moses Brown              2.90m    9-06.25 

  9 Rogers, Alyssa            11 Lancaster NY            J2.90m    9-06.25 

 10 Horan, Patty              10 Niskayuna                2.75m    9-00.25 

 10 Bourbeau, Christina       12 Manch Memorial           2.75m    9-00.25 

 10 Healey, Sonya             12 Exeter NH                2.75m    9-00.25 

 10 Villanova, Angela         11 Shenendehowa             2.75m    9-00.25 

 10 Quimby, Michele            9 Shenendehowa             2.75m    9-00.25 

 10 Raila, Hannah             12 Medford MA               2.75m    9-00.25 

 16 Chesnut, Danielle         12 Shenendehowa             2.60m    8-06.25 

 16 Tang, Katherine           10 Chelmsford               2.60m    8-06.25 

 18 Smith, Karen              12 Scarborough ME           2.45m    8-00.50 

 19 Corrow, Carrie            11 Waterville ME            2.30m    7-06.50 

 -- Kemp, Catie               12 Bishop Guertin              NH            

 -- McEvoy, Meghan            11 Holy Names                  NH            

 -- Lyons, Traci              12 Salem NH                    NH            

 -- Kane, Grace               10 Lebanon NH                  NH            

 -- Milo, Danielle            12 Lebanon NH                  NH            

 -- Davila, Melissa           11 Hackensack                  NH            

 -- Samsel, Emily             11 Salem NH                    NH            

 

Girls Long Jump Unseeded

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Lewis, Jenna              10 Bishop Guertin        16-01.25      4.90m 

  2 Tansey, Leah              12 Windsor VT            15-02.75      4.64m 

  3 Gladman, Krista           11 Waltham MA            15-01.50      4.61m 

  4 Reusch, Stephanie         11 Old Rochester         14-11.00      4.54m 

  5 Maio, Kayla               12 Colonie               14-05.50      4.40m 

  6 DiGiuseppe, Nicole        11 Colonie               13-08.00      4.16m 

  7 Lamb, Kendra              11 Niskayuna             13-05.00      4.08m 

  8 Kamena, Lauren            11 Smithtown NY          12-09.75      3.90m 

  9 Stori, Julia              12 Niskayuna             12-06.50      3.82m 

 10 Andersch, Jessica          9 Concord NH            12-02.25      3.71m 

 11 Vasquez, Natasha          11 Waltham MA            11-04.00      3.45m 

 -- Dupre, Kate               12 Bishop Guertin            FOUL            

 

Girls Long Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 King, Axrantxa            11 Medford MA            19-06.50      5.95m   10  

  2 Walker, Consandria        12 Hackensack            16-10.00      5.13m    8  

  3 Crutchfield, Natalie      11 Acton Boxborough      16-07.00      5.05m    6  

  4 Souhlaris, Alexis         12 Pinkerton Acad       J16-07.00      5.05m    4  

  5 Powers, Ellen             11 Bishop Guertin        16-03.75      4.97m    2  

  6 Clarke, Ann-Marie         10 James Hillhouse       16-02.25      4.93m    1  

  7 Damphousse, Chloé         10 Énergie               16-01.75      4.92m 

  8 Effler, Mary              11 Bishop Feehan         16-00.00      4.87m 

  9 Donahue, Megan            11 Exeter NH            J16-00.00      4.87m 

 10 Stevens, Liz              12 Columbia NY           15-11.25      4.85m 

 11 Villanova, Jen            12 Shenendehowa          15-07.50      4.76m 

 12 Buskus, Alice             12 Orchard Park NY       15-06.50      4.73m 

 13 Saint-Lo, Natacha         10 St-Louis QC           15-06.00      4.72m 

 14 Wyche, Krystal            11 Hackensack            15-03.25      4.65m 

 15 Trow, Grace               11 Old Rochester         14-06.25      4.42m 

 16 Perry, Shondelle          12 West Warwick RI       14-04.50      4.38m 

 17 Smith, Jen                12 Orchard Park NY       11-10.75      3.62m 

 

Girls Triple Jump

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Groene, Catherine         12 Kellenberg NY         37-01.50     11.31m   10  

  2 Washington, Jasmin        11 Waltham MA            35-11.75     10.96m    8  

  3 Powers, Ellen             11 Bishop Guertin        35-02.75     10.73m    6  

  4 Standish, Emily           11 Bishop Guertin        33-10.75     10.33m    4  

  5 Gladman, Krista           11 Waltham MA            33-00.00     10.05m    2  

  6 Bowman, Amber             12 Guilderland           32-11.50     10.04m    1  

  7 Sarazin, Josee-Anne       10 Cegep Valleyfiel      32-09.75     10.00m 

  8 Nadeau, Jessica           11 St-Johns QC           32-05.75      9.89m 

  9 Walker, Consandria        12 Hackensack            31-07.00      9.62m 

 10 Astolfi, Allie            11 Bishop Guertin        31-06.75      9.62m 

 11 Szal, Kelly               12 Kellenberg NY         31-02.50      9.51m 

 12 Reynolds, Claire          10 Colonie               31-02.00      9.49m 

 13 King, Becca               12 Newton (MA)           31-01.75      9.49m 

 14 Ray, Arielle               9 Shaker NY             31-00.00      9.44m 

 14 Campanella, Lauren        12 Lancaster NY          31-00.00      9.44m 

 16 Corey, Mary               10 Niskayuna             30-11.00      9.42m 

 17 Smith, Lindsey            11 Old Rochester         30-09.25      9.37m 

 18 Hammond, Mollie           11 Waterville ME         30-09.00      9.37m 

 19 Quimby, Michele            9 Shenendehowa          30-07.75      9.34m 

 19 Gold, Jillian             12 Niskayuna             30-07.75      9.34m 

 21 Ladouceur, Kim            11 Smithtown NY          30-07.25      9.32m 

 22 D'Acchille, Michaela      11 Greenwich Cent        30-07.00      9.32m 

 23 Lansing, Marci            11 Burnt Hills           30-02.25      9.20m 

 24 Monast, Nicole            11 Ponaganset            30-02.00      9.19m 

 25 Munoz, Stephanie          11 Lawrence MA           30-01.75      9.18m 

 26 Rowse, Kellynn            10 Columbia NY           29-11.50      9.13m 

 27 Unger, Josie              11 Concord NH            29-07.75      9.03m 

 28 Moskal, Gabrielle         12 Lancaster NY          29-07.50      9.02m 

 29 Grieg, Liana              12 York ME               29-05.25      8.97m 

 30 Vittoria, Courtney        11 Smithtown NY          29-03.50      8.92m 

 31 Addesa, Rebecca           12 Lancaster NY          26-08.75      8.14m 

 32 Milo, Amanda               9 Lebanon NH            26-07.25      8.10m 

 -- Pratt, Sarah              12 Notre Dame MA             FOUL            

 

Girls Shot Put Unseeded

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Poli, Kristina            12 Kellenberg NY            9.41m   30-10.50 

  2 Schultz, Jennifer            Kenmore East             8.80m   28-10.50 

  3 Faer, Morgan              11 Newton (MA)              8.63m   28-03.75 

  4 Isman, Tracy              11 Newton (MA)              8.57m   28-01.50 

  5 Gibson, Ashli             11 Kellenberg NY            8.50m   27-10.75 

  6 Newkirk, Kirsten          10 Fonda-Fultonvill         8.49m   27-10.25 

  7 Bley, Jillian             12 Columbia NY              8.42m   27-07.50 

  8 Kray, Lauren              12 Lancaster NY             8.40m   27-06.75 

  9 Brown, Lily               11 Newton (MA)              8.39m   27-06.50 

  9 Anderson, Mary Ellen      11 Nashua North             8.39m   27-06.50 

 11 Korbet, Elysia            12 Windsor VT               8.30m   27-02.75 

 12 Fagon, Shawna             12 Waltham MA               8.29m   27-02.50 

 13 Heller, Sara              10 Guilderland              8.20m   26-11.00 

 14 Smith, Chelsea            10 Nashua South             7.99m   26-02.75 

 15 Wynn, Leeasia             10 Gloversville             7.95m   26-01.00 

 16 Brown, Ashley             12 Nashua South             7.77m   25-06.00 

 17 Szumiesz, Aimee           12 Concord NH               7.68m   25-02.50 

 18 Powers, Kayla             10 Waltham MA               7.65m   25-01.25 

 19 DiGiuseppe, Nicole        11 Colonie                  7.64m   25-00.75 

 20 Kowalczyk, Kaylee         12 Colonie                  7.45m   24-05.50 

 21 Rodwell-Lawton, Annie     10 Guilderland              7.27m   23-10.25 

 22 Torrey, Rachel            10 Lebanon NH               7.06m   23-02.00 

 23 Viani, Emily               9 Concord NH               6.98m   22-11.00 

 24 Martucci, Chelsea         12 Smithtown NY             6.95m   22-09.75 

 25 Kelly, Maggie             12 Somerville MA            6.13m   20-01.50 

 26 Morrie, Sarah             12 Lebanon NH               5.50m   18-00.50 

 

Girls Shot Put Seeded

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 McMillian, Tynisha        12 Stamford CT             14.22m   46-08.00   10  

  2 O'Brien, Becky            10 Greely ME               12.78m   41-11.25    8  

  3 Kurzdorfer, Melissa        9 Lancaster NY            11.95m   39-02.50    6  

  4 Barrow, Tanore            11 James Hillhouse         11.84m   38-10.25    4  

  5 Labonté, Julie            10 Disraeli                10.81m   35-05.75    2  

  6 Hineman, Kristen          10 Lancaster NY            10.80m   35-05.25    1  

  7 Headwell, Laurel          12 Fonda-Fultonvill        10.30m   33-09.50 

  8 DiSabato, Stacy           12 Manch Central           10.06m   33-00.25 

  9 Toritto, Jessica          10 Smithtown NY             9.99m   32-09.50 

 10 DiCecca, Shauna           12 Chelmsford               9.96m   32-08.25 

 11 Pineo, Kelly              11 No Quincy MA             9.93m   32-07.00 

 12 Brown, Brianna            11 Nashua South             9.85m   32-03.75 

 13 Moreau, Michelle          11 Lamoille VT              9.75m   32-00.00 

 14 Fossa, Danielle            9 Waterville ME            9.68m   31-09.25 

 15 Koerner, Jessica          12 Lancaster NY             9.60m   31-06.00 

 16 Parenteau, Danielle       10 Kearsarge                9.52m   31-03.00 

 17 Marotta, Jennifer         12 Smithtown NY             9.51m   31-02.50 

 18 Trahan, Sarah             10 Timberlane NH            9.36m   30-08.50 

 19 Kurth, Nicole             10 Pinkerton Acad           9.06m   29-08.75 

 20 McKinney, Sarah           12 Shenendehowa             8.73m   28-07.75 

 21 Middleton, Katie          10 Pinkerton Acad           8.67m   28-05.50 

 

Girls Weight Throw

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Pehmoeller, Lindsay       12 Arlington (NY)          12.44m   40-09.75   10  

  2 Kurzdorfer, Melissa        9 Lancaster NY            12.28m   40-03.50    8  

  3 Greene, Erin              12 West Warwick RI         10.34m   33-11.25    6  

  4 McKinney, Sarah           12 Shenendehowa             9.93m   32-07.00    4  

  5 Koerner, Jessica          12 Lancaster NY             9.88m   32-05.00    2  

  6 Kray, Lauren              12 Lancaster NY             9.40m   30-10.25    1  

  7 Torrey, Rachel            10 Lebanon NH               8.38m   27-06.00 

  8 Hineman, Kristen          10 Lancaster NY             8.13m   26-08.25 

 





      

DyeStat
is published by
Student Sports
©1998-2006

John Dye - founder and editor in chief
Marc Davis - senior editor
Steve Underwood - senior editor
Donna Dye - features editor
Rich Gonzalez - DyeStatCal co-editor
Doug Speck - DyeStatCal co-editor
Kirsten O'Hara - business and marketing manager