Team Scores
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls |
|
|
|
Boys |
|
|
|
1 |
New Rochelle |
139.5 |
|
1 |
Somers |
97 |
|
|
2 |
Somers |
96 |
|
2 |
Irvington |
76 |
|
|
3 |
Mount Vernon |
45 |
|
3 |
Iona |
62 |
|
|
4 |
White Plains |
35 |
|
4 |
White Plains |
32 |
|
|
5 |
Pelham |
28 |
|
5 |
Lincoln |
30 |
|
|
6 |
Ursuline |
27 |
|
6 |
Byram Hills |
25 |
|
|
7 |
Bronxville |
22 |
|
7 |
Scarsdale |
22 |
|
|
8 |
Harrison |
18 |
|
8 |
New Rochelle |
20 |
|
|
8 |
Alexander Hamilton |
16 |
|
9 |
Bronxville |
19 |
|
|
10 |
Croton |
14 |
|
10 |
Mount Vernon |
13 |
|
|
11 |
Scarsdale |
8 |
|
11 |
North Salem/John Jay |
10 |
|
|
11 |
Peekskill |
8 |
|
12 |
Woodlands |
8 |
|
|
11 |
Horace Greeley |
8 |
|
12 |
Harrison |
8 |
|
|
14 |
Edgemont |
7 |
|
14 |
Ardsley |
6 |
|
|
14 |
Yorktown |
7 |
|
14 |
Edgemont |
6 |
|
|
16 |
Ossining |
6 |
|
14 |
Rye |
6 |
|
|
17 |
Woodlands |
4 |
|
14 |
Peekskill |
6 |
|
|
18 |
Lakeland/Panas |
3 |
|
14 |
Yorktown |
6 |
|
|
19 |
Lincoln |
2 |
|
19 |
Briarcliff |
4 |
|
|
20 |
Irvington |
1.5 |
|
19 |
Kennedy |
4 |
|
|
21 |
Saunders |
1 |
|
21 |
Saunders |
2 |
|
|
21 |
Hastings |
1 |
|
22 |
Westlake |
1 |
|
|
22 |
Lakeland/Panas |
1 |
|
|
|
Class A |
|
|
22 |
Fox Lane |
1 |
|
|
1 |
New Rochelle |
71 |
|
|
2 |
Ursuline |
20 |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
|
3 |
Mount Vernon |
19 |
|
1 |
Iona |
42 |
|
|
4 |
White Plains |
16 |
|
2 |
White Plains |
16 |
|
|
5 |
Horace Greeley |
6 |
|
3 |
Lincoln |
15 |
|
|
6 |
Scarsdale |
4 |
|
4 |
New Rochelle |
13.5 |
|
|
6 |
Yorktown |
4 |
|
4 |
Scarsdale |
13.5 |
|
|
8 |
Lakeland/Panas |
3 |
|
6 |
Mount Vernon |
8 |
|
|
9 |
Ossining |
1 |
|
7 |
Yorktown |
6 |
|
|
8 |
North Salem |
4 |
|
|
|
Class B |
|
|
8 |
Saunders |
3 |
|
|
1 |
Somers |
64 |
|
10 |
Mamaroneck |
3 |
|
|
2 |
Woodlands |
17 |
|
11 |
Lakeland/Panas |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Pelham |
16 |
|
12 |
Fox Lane |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Peekskill |
14 |
|
|
5 |
Harrison |
13 |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
|
6 |
Edgemont |
9 |
|
1 |
Somers |
62.5 |
|
|
7 |
Irvington |
6 |
|
2 |
Irvington |
36.5 |
|
|
8 |
Rye |
3 |
|
3 |
Byram Hills |
12 |
|
|
9 |
Hastings |
1 |
|
4 |
Ardsley |
7 |
|
|
9 |
Sleepy Hollow |
1 |
|
4 |
Harrison |
7 |
|
|
9 |
Westlake |
1 |
|
6 |
Woodlands |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Peekskill |
3 |
|
|
|
Class C |
|
|
7 |
Edgemont |
3 |
|
|
1 |
Bronxville |
64 |
|
7 |
Kennedy |
3 |
|
|
2 |
Croton |
33 |
|
7 |
Westlake |
3 |
|
|
3 |
Alexander Hamilton |
18 |
|
11 |
Briarcliff |
1 |
|
|
11 |
Rye |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Class C |
|
|
|
1 |
Bronxville |
45 |
|
|
2 |
Croton |
43 |
|
|
3 |
Alexander Hamilton |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Track
Open |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
55m |
|
|
55m |
|
|
55m |
|
|
55m |
|
|
1 |
Lynne Layne |
New Rochelle |
7.06 |
1 |
Lynne Layne |
New Rochelle |
7.06 |
1 |
Ashley McCallop |
Peekskill |
7.76 |
1 |
Trisha Hawthorne |
Alexander Hamilton |
7.25 |
2 |
Trisha Hawthorne |
Alexander Hamilton |
7.25 |
2 |
Kataya Marin |
Mount Vernon |
7.48 |
2 |
Margaret Leibovic |
Irvington |
7.80 |
2 |
Cicy Fusco |
Croton |
8.19 |
3 |
Kataya Marin |
Mount Vernon |
7.48 |
3 |
Joselyn White |
Ossining |
7.56 |
3 |
Diana Sanvil |
Woodlands |
7.85 |
3 |
Yakira Young |
Alexander Hamilton |
8.55 |
4 |
Joselyn White |
Ossining |
7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Julia Anderson Lee |
White Plains |
7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tangani Walker |
Ossining |
7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 HH |
|
|
55 HH |
|
|
55 HH |
|
|
55 HH |
|
|
1 |
Lacresha Simpson |
New Rochelle |
8.63 |
1 |
Lacresha Simpson |
New Rochelle |
8.63 |
1 |
Brittany Brown |
Pelham |
9.02 |
1 |
Rachel Kim |
Bronxville |
10.51 |
2 |
Carin Knight |
New Rochelle |
9.00 |
2 |
Carin Knight |
New Rochelle |
9.00 |
2 |
Rachel Cassata |
Somers |
9.08 |
2 |
Martha Lane |
Alexander Hamilton |
11.28 |
3 |
Brittany Brown |
Pelham |
9.02 |
3 |
Takaziah Brown |
Mount Vernon |
9.13 |
3 |
Lana Samad |
Harrison |
9.90 |
3 |
Susan Muller |
Alexander Hamilton |
11.94 |
4 |
Rachel Cassata |
Somers |
9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Takaziah Brown |
Mount Vernon |
9.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Assata Cowart |
New Rochelle |
9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
300m |
|
|
300m |
|
|
300m |
|
|
300m |
|
|
1 |
Lynne Layne |
New Rochelle |
39.7 |
1 |
Lynne Layne |
New Rochelle |
39.7 |
1 |
Courtney Mitchell |
Woodlands |
43.1 |
1 |
Trisha Hawthorne |
Alexander Hamilton |
41.2 |
2 |
Trisha Hawthorne |
Alexander Hamilton |
41.2 |
2 |
JoAnna Ubiwa |
Mount Vernon |
41.5 |
2 |
Melanie Dafiore |
Edgemont |
44.4 |
2 |
Vail Horn |
Bronxville |
44.6 |
3 |
JoAnna Ubiwa |
Mount Vernon |
41.5 |
3 |
Katya Marin |
Mount Vernon |
41,9 |
3 |
Ashley McCallop |
Peekskill |
44.6 |
3 |
Maggie Goff |
Bronxville |
45.7 |
4 |
Katya Marin |
Mount Vernon |
41.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Michelle Yousefian |
Scarsdale |
42.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Joselyn White |
Ossining |
42,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m |
|
|
600m |
|
|
600m |
|
|
600m |
|
|
1 |
Assata Cowart |
New Rochelle |
1:40.9 |
1 |
Assata Cowart |
New Rochelle |
1:40.9 |
1 |
Avery Faeth |
Somers |
1:41.7 |
1 |
Patel Kim |
Bronxville |
1:47.1 |
2 |
Michelle Yousefian |
Scarsdale |
1:41.5 |
2 |
Michelle Yousefian |
Scarsdale |
1:41.5 |
2 |
Dana Mitchell |
Somers |
1:42.0 |
2 |
Nora Granger |
Croton |
1:47.5 |
3 |
Avery Faeth |
Somers |
1:41.7 |
3 |
Kathleen Scheld |
Yorktown |
1:42.3 |
3 |
Devon Welstead |
Harrison |
1:49.0 |
3 |
Ellen Granger |
Croton |
1:53.8 |
4 |
Dana Mitchell |
Somers |
1:42.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kathleen Scheld |
Yorktown |
1:42.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Shaunice Mudahy |
Saunders |
1:43.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000m |
|
|
1000m |
|
|
1000m |
|
|
1000m |
|
|
1 |
Mary Alice Howard |
Somers |
3:01.4 |
1 |
Alana Levy |
Horace Greeley |
3:02.3 |
1 |
Mary Alice Howard |
Somers |
3:01.4 |
1 |
Henrietta Miers |
Bronxville |
3:12.7 |
2 |
Alana Levy |
Horace Greeley |
3:02.3 |
2 |
Katie Sullivan |
Ursuline |
3:11.0 |
2 |
Erica Planamento |
Harrison |
3:06.4 |
2 |
Noelle Considine |
Hastings |
3:13.3 |
3 |
Erica Planamento |
Harrison |
3:06.4 |
3 |
Derricker Blake |
Mt. Vernon |
3:14.9 |
3 |
Noelle Considine |
Hastings |
3:13.3 |
3 |
Maggie Pyle |
Bronxville |
3:20.1 |
4 |
Katie Sullivan |
Ursuline |
3:11.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Henrietta Miers |
Bronxville |
3:12.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Noelle Considine |
Hastings |
3:13.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
|
1500m |
|
|
1500m |
|
|
1500m |
|
|
1 |
Virginia Connor |
Bronxville |
4:48.0 |
1 |
Amanda Walsh |
New Rochelle |
4:53.6 |
1 |
Mary Alice Howard |
Somers |
4:50.6 |
1 |
Virginia Connor |
Bronxville |
4:48.0 |
2 |
Mary Alice Howard |
Somers |
4:50.6 |
2 |
Gabi Altobelli |
Lakeland/Panas |
5:00.3 |
2 |
Reilly Kiernan |
Pelham |
4:51.3 |
2 |
Sophia Spring |
Croton |
5:09.6 |
3 |
Reilly Kiernan |
Pelham |
4:51.3 |
3 |
Alana Levy |
Horace Greeley |
5:02.3 |
3 |
Rachel Smith |
Edgemont |
5:00.6 |
3 |
Hannah Rose |
Croton |
5:31.9 |
4 |
Amanda Walsh |
New Rochelle |
4:53.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gabi Altobelli |
Lakeland/Panas |
5:00.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rachel Smith |
Edgemont |
5:00.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
|
|
3000 |
|
|
3000m |
|
|
3000m |
|
|
1 |
Reilly Kiernan |
Pelham |
10:19.0 |
1 |
Meghan Brown |
Ursuline |
11:04.4 |
1 |
Reilly Kiernan |
Pelham |
10:19.0 |
1 |
Sophia Spring |
Croton |
10:58.1 |
2 |
Sophia Spring |
Croton |
10:58.1 |
2 |
Teresa Russell |
White Plains |
11:16.3 |
2 |
Olivia Diamond |
Edgemont |
11:23.8 |
2 |
|
3 |
Meghan Brown |
Ursuline |
11:04.4 |
3 |
Jana Trenk |
Scarsdale |
11:33.2 |
3 |
Sarah Timmings |
Rye |
12:43.5 |
3 |
|
4 |
Teresa Russell |
White Plains |
11:16.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Olivia Diamond |
Edgemont |
11:23.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jana Trenk |
Scarsdale |
11:33.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m RW |
|
|
1500m RW |
|
|
1500m RW |
|
|
1500m RW |
|
|
1 |
Kate Cannon |
Somers |
7:12.1 |
1 |
Shani Brown |
New Rochelle |
7:39.0 |
1 |
Kate Cannon |
Somers |
7:12.1 |
1 |
Carrie Poorman |
Bronxville |
9:37.4 |
2 |
Shani Brown |
New Rochelle |
7:39.0 |
2 |
Rebecca Glass |
Yorktown |
8:41.7 |
2 |
Michelle Ganbaum |
Somers |
7:57.6 |
2 |
|
3 |
Michelle Ganbaum |
Somers |
7:57.6 |
3 |
Elaine Burchman |
New Rochelle |
8:53.5 |
3 |
Elizabeth Hoffberg |
Harrison |
7:58.8 |
3 |
|
4 |
Elizabeth Hoffberg |
Harrison |
7:58.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Keri Abele |
Harrison |
8:14.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rebecca Glass |
Yorktown |
8:41.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Field
Open |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
PV |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
1 |
Rachel Cassata |
Somers |
10'06 |
1 |
Jillian Bliss |
Ursuline |
9'06 |
1 |
Rachel Cassata |
Somers |
10'06 |
1 |
Alexandra Casey |
Bronxville |
8'00 |
2 |
Jillian Bliss |
Ursuline |
9'06 |
2 |
Samara Simpson |
New Rochelle |
8'06 |
2 |
Sarah Keating |
Somers |
9'00 |
2 |
Joanna Freeman |
Bronxville |
7'00 |
3 |
Sarah Keating |
Somers |
9'00 |
3 |
Jillian Latrianta |
Ursuline |
8'00 |
3 |
Margaret Leibovic |
Irvington |
8'00 |
2 |
Cara Duke |
Bronxville |
7'00 |
4 |
Samara Simpson |
New Rochelle |
8'06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Margaret Leibovic |
Irvington |
8'00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jillian Latrianta |
Ursuline |
8'00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HJ |
|
|
|
HJ |
|
|
|
HJ |
|
|
|
HJ |
|
|
|
1 |
Carin Knight |
New Rochelle |
5'08 |
1 |
Carin Knight |
New Rochelle |
5'08 |
1 |
Keva Ramsey |
Peekskill |
5'04 |
1 |
|
2 |
Keva Ramsey |
Peekskill |
5'04 |
2 |
Assata Cowart |
New Rochelle |
4'08 |
2 |
Brittany Brown |
Pelham |
5'02 |
2 |
|
3 |
Brittany Brown |
Pelham |
5'02 |
3 |
Shannon Brown |
Ursuline |
4'08 |
3 |
Avery Faeth |
Somers |
4'10 |
3 |
|
4 |
Avery Faeth |
Somers |
4'10 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
Assata Cowart |
New Rochelle |
4'08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Shannon Brown |
Ursuline |
4'08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LJ |
|
|
|
LJ |
|
|
|
LJ |
|
|
|
LJ |
|
|
|
1 |
Lynne Layne |
New Rochelle |
18'02.00 |
1 |
Lynne Layne |
New Rochelle |
18'02.00 |
1 |
Andrea Nash |
Somers |
15'08.25 |
1 |
Joanna Freeman |
Bronxville |
14'07.00 |
2 |
Whitney Ford |
White Plains |
18'00.00 |
2 |
Whitney Ford |
White Plains |
18'00.00 |
2 |
Maya Abinakad |
Harrison |
13'02.25 |
2 |
Jessica Pelfry |
Bronxville |
13'05.75 |
3 |
Lacresha Simpson |
New Rochelle |
17'01.50 |
3 |
Lacresha Simpson |
New Rochelle |
17'01.50 |
3 |
Cassie Connicle |
Westlake |
13'01.25 |
3 |
Lena Stahl |
Croton |
12'04.75 |
4 |
Jackie Quigley |
Yorktown |
15'09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Andrea Nash |
Somers |
15'08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Simone Ford |
White Plains |
15'07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TJ |
|
|
|
TJ |
|
|
|
TJ |
|
|
|
TJ |
|
|
|
1 |
Whitney Ford |
White Plains |
37'05.75 |
1 |
Whitney Ford |
White Plains |
37'05.75 |
1 |
Rachel Cassata |
Somers |
34'06.50 |
1 |
Lena Stahl |
Croton |
28'11.50 |
2 |
Lacresha Simpson |
New Rochelle |
35'01.50 |
2 |
Lacresha Simpson |
New Rochelle |
35'01.50 |
2 |
Andrea Nash |
Somers |
31'00.75 |
2 |
|
3 |
Rachel Cassata |
Somers |
34'06.50 |
3 |
Carin Knight |
New Rochelle |
33'10.50 |
3 |
Christina Drysdale |
Woodlands |
30'06.25 |
3 |
|
4 |
Carin Knight |
New Rochelle |
33'10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Peyton Boyd |
Scarsdale |
32'09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lily Gordon |
Scarsdale |
32'07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SP |
|
|
|
SP |
|
|
SP |
|
|
|
SP |
|
|
|
1 |
Kadine Johnson |
New Rochelle |
38'06.00 |
1 |
Kadine Johnson |
New Rochelle |
38'06.00 |
1 |
Lexa Robinson |
Woodlands |
27.08.00 |
1 |
Joanna Freeman |
Bronxville |
23'08.00 |
2 |
Veronica Pope |
Mount Vernon |
36'03.50 |
2 |
Veronica Pope |
Mount Vernon |
36'03.50 |
2 |
Hannah Monte |
Somers |
27'06.50 |
2 |
Ruth Bluestone |
Croton |
18'08.00 |
3 |
Cynthia Lloyd |
New Rochelle |
34'08.0 |
3 |
Cynthia Lloyd |
New Rochelle |
34'08.0 |
3 |
Dana Ellis |
Harrison |
25'00.25 |
3 |
|
4 |
Krystal Graham |
New Rochelle |
34'04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Allison Allen |
Mount Vernon |
32'04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Syeidah McBride |
Mount Vernon |
32'04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Relays
Open |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
800m Relay |
|
|
800m Relay |
|
|
800m Relay |
|
|
800m Relay |
|
|
1 |
White Plains |
1:47.1 |
Julia Anderson-Lee |
1 |
White Plains |
1:47.1 |
Julia Anderson-Lee |
1 |
Woodlands |
1:52.3 |
Diana Sanvil |
1 |
Croton |
1:58.0 |
Kathryn Van Hengel |
|
|
Simone Ford |
|
|
Simone Ford |
|
|
Dominique Forbes |
|
Willa Dunn |
|
|
Marianna Valetutti |
|
|
Marianna Valetutti |
|
|
Courtney Mitchell |
|
Nika Fusco |
|
|
Whitney Ford |
|
|
Whitney Ford |
|
|
Sharlene Chisolm |
|
|
Cicy Fuscu |
2 |
New Rochelle |
1:47.5 |
|
2 |
New Rochelle |
1:47.5 |
|
2 |
Peekskill |
1:55.4 |
|
2 |
Hamilton |
1:59.1 |
|
3 |
Mount Vernon |
1:49.7 |
|
3 |
Mount Vernon |
1:49.7 |
|
3 |
Sleepy Hollow |
1:56.5 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Woodlands |
1:52.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lincoln |
1:54.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ursuline |
1:54.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1600m Relay |
|
|
1600m Relay |
|
|
1600m Relay |
|
|
1600m Relay |
|
|
1 |
Somers |
4:11.2 |
Sarah Keating |
1 |
Mount Vernon |
4:15.6 |
Virginie Beauvior |
1 |
Somers |
4:11.2 |
Sarah Keating |
1 |
Bronxville |
4:21.9 |
Bizzie Howitt |
|
|
Andrea Nash |
|
|
Michelle McCrae |
|
|
Andrea Nash |
|
|
Katherine Marrone |
|
|
Dana Mitchell |
|
|
Takaziah Bowen |
|
|
Dana Mitchell |
|
|
Laurne Dawson |
|
|
Avery Faeth |
|
|
Shamola Benner |
|
|
Avery Faeth |
|
|
Henrietta Miers |
2 |
Mount Vernon |
4:15.6 |
|
2 |
New Rochelle |
4:21.1 |
|
2 |
Harrison |
4:17.1 |
|
2 |
Croton |
4:27.3 |
|
3 |
Harrison |
4:17.1 |
|
3 |
Ursuline |
4:21.4 |
|
3 |
Edgemont |
4:20.7 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Edgemont |
4:20.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
New Rochelle |
4:21.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ursuline |
4:21.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3200m Relay |
|
|
3200m Relay |
|
|
3200m Relay |
|
|
3200m Relay |
|
|
1 |
Bronxville |
9:34.8 |
Tori Flannery |
1 |
New Rochelle |
9:49.9 |
Amanda Walsh |
1 |
Somers |
10:02.5 |
Dana Mitchell |
1 |
Bronxville |
9:34.8 |
Tori Flannery |
|
|
Jessica Murrer |
|
|
Ketia Jolicoeur |
|
|
Catherine Donohue |
|
|
Jessica Murrer |
|
|
Olivia Bruton |
|
|
Alexis Ayala |
|
|
Sarah Keating |
|
|
Olivia Bruton |
|
|
Whitney Sparks |
|
|
Kaya Ten-Pow |
|
|
Mary Alice Howard |
|
|
Whitney Sparks |
2 |
New Rochelle |
9:49.9 |
|
2 |
Ursuline |
10:03.8 |
|
2 |
Rye |
10:50.7 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Somers |
10:02.5 |
|
3 |
Mount Vernon |
10:18.6 |
|
3 |
Edgemont |
10:53.1 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Ursuline |
10:03.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mount Vernon |
10:18.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lakeland/Panas |
10:26.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Track
55m |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
1 |
Scott DiCesare |
Irvington |
6.71 |
1 |
Fiffi Johnson |
Lincoln |
6.72 |
1 |
Scott DiCesare |
Irvington |
6.71 |
1 |
Chris Perez |
Croton |
7.52 |
2 |
Fiffi Johnson |
Lincoln |
6.72 |
2 |
Nick Costa |
Iona |
6.83 |
2 |
Joe Rosally |
Ardsley |
6.77 |
2 |
William Howard |
Bronxville |
7.60 |
3 |
Joe Rosally |
Ardsley |
6.77 |
3 |
Tom Luciano |
Fox Lane |
6.86 |
3 |
Kevin Winters |
Somers |
6.82 |
3 |
|
4 |
Kevin Winters |
Somers |
6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nick Costa |
Iona |
6.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tom Luciano |
Fox Lane |
6.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 HH |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
1 |
Donovan Haigler |
White Plains |
7.86 |
1 |
Donovan Haigler |
White Plains |
7.86 |
1 |
Tarem Cannonier |
Woodlands |
8.20 |
1 |
Ed Menendez |
Hamilton |
11.70 |
2 |
Tarem Cannonier |
Woodlands |
8.20 |
2 |
Dom Evangelista |
Saunders |
8.56 |
2 |
Mike Choi |
Somers |
8.23 |
2 |
|
3 |
Mike Choi |
Somers |
8.23 |
3 |
Ken DiCaurano |
Iona |
8.59 |
3 |
Chris Murdock |
Briarcliff |
8.33 |
3 |
|
4 |
Chris Murdock |
Briarcliff |
8.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dom Evangelista |
Saunders |
8.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ken DiCaurano |
Iona |
8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
300m |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
1 |
Clement Gyan |
Lincoln |
36.1 |
1 |
Clement Gyan |
Lincoln |
36.1 |
1 |
Kevin Winters |
Somers |
36.3 |
1 |
Greg King |
Croton |
39.2 |
2 |
Kevin Winters |
Somers |
36.3 |
2 |
Jerome Jeffrey |
New Rochelle |
36.7 |
2 |
David Cha |
Ardsley |
37.6 |
2 |
Max Oddland |
Croton |
42.5 |
3 |
Jerome Jeffrey |
New Rochelle |
36.7 |
3 |
Casey Martin |
Scarsdale |
37.2 |
3 |
Joe Rosally |
Ardsley |
37.6 |
3 |
Don Sitts |
Croton |
42.8 |
4 |
Casey Martin |
Scarsdale |
37.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nick Costa |
Iona |
37.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Fred Romer |
Lakeland/Panas |
37.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
1 |
Ryan Diorio |
Byram Hills |
1:25.1 |
1 |
Clement Gyan |
Lincoln |
1:25.4 |
1 |
Ryan Diorio |
Byram Hills |
1:25.1 |
1 |
Jack Millson |
Bronxville |
1:30.4 |
2 |
Clement Gyan |
Lincoln |
1:25.4 |
2 |
Casey Martin |
Scarsdale |
1:26.2 |
2 |
John Tarro |
Kennedy |
1:27.2 |
2 |
Dan Sitts |
Croton |
1:35.7 |
3 |
Casey Martin |
Scarsdale |
1:26.2 |
3 |
Alex Malikian |
North Salem |
1:27.7 |
3 |
John Vegliante |
Somers |
1:28.1 |
3 |
Timothy Quinn |
Hamilton |
1:42.8 |
4 |
John Tarro |
Kennedy |
1:27.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alex Malikian |
North Salem |
1:27.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ian Jackson |
White Plains |
1:28.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000m |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
1 |
Alex Bean |
Somers |
2:33.6 |
1 |
Edouard Boulat |
Iona |
2:35.3 |
1 |
Alex Bean |
Somers |
2:33.6 |
1 |
Tom Petek |
Croton |
2:44.1 |
2 |
Max Kasak |
Byram Hills |
2:35.1 |
2 |
Mike Burke |
Yorktown |
2:40.1 |
2 |
Max Kasak |
Byram Hills |
2:35.1 |
2 |
Peter Bruton |
Bronxville |
2:44.9 |
3 |
Edouard Boulat |
Iona |
2:35.3 |
3 |
Jerome Jeffrey |
New Rochelle |
2:40.5 |
3 |
Doug Swiatocha |
Somers |
2:39.9 |
3 |
Phil Gagnon |
Croton |
3:01.7 |
4 |
Doug Swiatocha |
Somers |
2:39.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mike Burke |
Yorktown |
2:40.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jerome Jeffrey |
New Rochelle |
2:40.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1600m |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
1 |
Alex Bean |
Somers |
4:33.9 |
1 |
Sean Halpin |
Iona |
4:39.5 |
1 |
Alex Bean |
Somers |
4:33.9 |
1 |
Matt Murphy |
Bronxville |
4:37.3 |
2 |
Matt Murphy |
Bronxville |
4:37.3 |
2 |
Nick Langelotti |
North Salem |
4:43.1 |
2 |
Chris Miller |
Westlake |
4:46.1 |
2 |
Tom Petek |
Croton |
4;51.7 |
3 |
Sean Halpin |
Iona |
4:39.5 |
3 |
Zachary Johnson |
Scarsdale |
4:44.9 |
3 |
Nick Wilson |
Harrison |
4:50.7 |
3 |
Jack Hutton |
Bronxville |
4:58.7 |
4 |
Nick Langelotti |
North Salem |
4:43.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Zachary Johnson |
Scarsdale |
4:44.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Chris Miller |
Westlake |
4:46.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3200m |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
1 |
Alex Bean |
Somers |
9:42.2 |
1 |
Julian Sheinbaum |
Scarsdale |
10:00.3 |
1 |
Alex Bean |
Somers |
9:42.2 |
1 |
Matt Murphy |
Bronxville |
9:47.1 |
2 |
Matt Murphy |
Bronxville |
9:47.1 |
2 |
Joel Gregory |
New Rochelle |
10:35.7 |
2 |
Gerald McDonald |
Byram Hills |
9:59.4 |
2 |
Sean Hamilton |
Bronxville |
11:34.7 |
3 |
Gerald McDonald |
Byram Hills |
9:59.4 |
3 |
Kyle Shepard |
Iona |
10:39.3 |
3 |
Josh Kneer |
Somers |
10:05.5 |
3 |
Marco Sammar |
Croton |
12:12.6 |
4 |
Julian Sheinbaum |
Scarsdale |
10:00.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Josh Kneer |
Somers |
10:05.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Joel Gregory |
New Rochelle |
10:35.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Field
Open |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
1 |
Scott DiCesare |
Irvington |
14'06 |
1 |
Ken DiCairano |
Iona |
13'06 |
1 |
Scott DiCesare |
Irvington |
14'06 |
1 |
Mark Fabros |
Bronxville |
9'00 |
2 |
Casey DiCesare |
Irvington |
14'06 |
2 |
Mario Siragusa |
Iona |
12'06 |
2 |
Casey DiCesare |
Irvington |
14'06 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ken DiCairano |
Iona |
13'06 |
3 |
DeSean Hooshing |
Iona |
12'00 |
3 |
Dean DiCesare |
Irvington |
12'00 |
3 |
|
4 |
Mario Siragusa |
Iona |
12'06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DeSean Hooshing |
Iona |
12'00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dean DiCesare |
Irvington |
12'00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HJ |
|
|
|
HJ |
|
|
|
HJ |
|
|
|
HJ |
|
|
|
1 |
Tyrik Overton |
Irvington |
6'02 |
1 |
Dan Maria |
Iona |
5'08 |
1 |
Tyrik Overton |
Irvington |
6'02 |
1 |
John Florio |
Hamilton |
5'00 |
2 |
A.J. Fitzgerald |
Harrison |
5'10 |
2 |
Scott Wenzler |
Mamaroneck |
5'06 |
2 |
A.J. Fitzgerald |
Harrison |
5'10 |
2 |
|
3 |
Dan Maria |
Iona |
5'08 |
3 |
Ray Lynch |
Iona |
5'03 |
2 |
Zach Barlia |
Irvington |
5'08 |
3 |
|
4 |
Zach Barlia |
Irvington |
5'08 |
3 |
Wynton Marsalis |
New Rochelle |
5'03 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Nick Tuosto |
Somers |
5'08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mike Choi |
Somers |
5'06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LJ |
|
|
|
LJ |
|
|
|
LJ |
|
|
|
LJ |
|
|
|
1 |
Casey DiCesare |
Irvington |
21'09.00 |
1 |
Kevin Amilcar |
White Plains |
21'06.75 |
1 |
Casey DiCesare |
Irvington |
21'09.00 |
1 |
|
2 |
Tyrik Overton |
Irvington |
21'08.00 |
2 |
Desmond Vinson |
New Rochelle |
20'00.75 |
2 |
Tyrik Overton |
Irvington |
21'08.00 |
2 |
|
3 |
Kevin Amilcar |
White Plains |
21'06.75 |
3 |
Sam Feeney |
Scarsdale |
19'10.00 |
3 |
Nick Wilson |
Harrison |
17'04.50 |
3 |
|
4 |
Desmond Vinson |
New Rochelle |
20'00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sam Feeney |
Scarsdale |
19'10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jeremy Whyte |
Scarsdale |
19'05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TJ |
|
|
|
TJ |
|
|
|
TJ |
|
|
|
TJ |
|
|
|
1 |
Scott DiCesare |
Irvington |
46'03.25 |
1 |
Donovan Haigler |
White Plains |
45'07.00 |
1 |
Scott DiCesare |
Irvington |
46'03.25 |
1 |
Max Oddland |
Croton |
35'06.25 |
2 |
Donovan Haigler |
White Plains |
45'07.00 |
2 |
Jeremy Whyte |
Scarsdale |
43'09.00 |
2 |
Casey DiCesare |
Irvington |
44'01.00 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Casey DiCesare |
Irvington |
44'01.00 |
3 |
Sean Miller |
Iona |
41'02.25 |
3 |
Nick Tuosto |
Somers |
39'11.00 |
3 |
|
4 |
Jeremy Whyte |
Scarsdale |
43'09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sean Miller |
Iona |
41'02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kevin Amilcar |
White Plains |
40'11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SP |
|
|
|
SP |
|
|
|
SP |
|
|
|
SP |
|
|
|
1 |
Nick DeBellis |
Somers |
48'07.50 |
1 |
Chris Scaralla |
Iona |
43'10.75 |
1 |
Nick DeBellis |
Somers |
48'07.50 |
1 |
Alex Toth |
Bronxville |
41'10.50 |
2 |
Billy Wortner |
Somers |
44'01.00 |
2 |
Jess St. Aubin |
Mount Vernon |
43'00.00 |
2 |
Billy Wortner |
Somers |
44'01.00 |
2 |
Greg Cavaleri |
Croton |
37'07.00 |
3 |
Chris Scaralla |
Iona |
43'10.75 |
3 |
Ray Moya |
Iona |
39'11.00 |
3 |
Dan Lonergan |
Rye |
43'01.00 |
3 |
Carl Sartori |
Hamilton |
31'08.50 |
4 |
Dan Lonergan |
Rye |
43'01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jess St. Aubin |
Mount Vernon |
43'00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Alex Toth |
Bronxville |
41'10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Relays
Open |
|
|
Class A |
|
|
Class B |
|
|
Class C |
|
|
800m Relay |
|
|
800m Relay |
|
|
800m Relay |
|
|
800m Relay |
|
|
1 |
Mount Vernon |
1:34.8 |
Carl Carroll |
1 |
Mount Vernon |
1:34.8 |
Carl Carroll |
1 |
Somers |
1:36.0 |
Chris Gonzalez |
1 |
Bronxville |
1:46.1 |
Jack Millson |
|
|
Mark Clay |
|
|
Mark Clay |
|
|
Nick Tuosto |
|
|
Brendan Rogan |
|
|
Nathaniel Williams |
|
|
Nathaniel Williams |
|
|
Nick Gonzalez |
|
|
Mark Fabros |
|
|
John Ibezim |
|
|
John Ibezim |
|
|
Morgan Abdelnour |
|
|
William Howard |
2 |
New Rochelle |
1:35.4 |
|
2 |
New Rochelle |
1:35.4 |
|
2 |
Harrison |
1:37.8 |
|
2 |
Croton |
1:46.6 |
|
3 |
White Plains |
1:35.5 |
|
3 |
White Plains |
1:35.5 |
|
3 |
Irvington |
1:40.4 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Lincoln |
1:35.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Iona |
1:35.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Somers |
1:36.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1600m Relay |
|
|
1600m Relay |
|
|
1600m Relay |
|
|
1600m Relay |
|
|
1 |
Somers |
3:29.6 |
Chris Gonzalez |
1 |
Iona |
3:29.8 |
Omo Bajulaizi |
1 |
Somers |
3:29.6 |
Chris Gonzalez |
1 |
Croton |
3:53.6 |
Greg King |
|
|
John Vegliante |
|
|
Julio Bolivar |
|
|
John Vegliante |
|
|
Chris Perez |
|
|
Nick Gonzalez |
|
|
Michael Maccariello |
|
|
Nick Gonzalez |
|
|
Phil Gagnon |
|
|
Kevin Winters |
|
|
Edouard Boulat |
|
|
Kevin Winters |
|
|
Tom Petek |
2 |
Iona |
3:29.8 |
|
2 |
North Salem/JJ |
3:41.7 |
|
2 |
Peekskill |
3:34.6 |
|
2 |
Hamilton |
4:24.9 |
|
3 |
Peekskill |
3:34.6 |
|
3 |
Mount Vernon |
3:43.3 |
|
3 |
Rye |
3:42.1 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
North Salem/JJ |
3:41.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rye |
3:42.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mount Vernon |
3:43.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3200m Relay |
|
|
3200m Relay |
|
|
3200m Relay |
|
|
3200m Relay |
|
|
1 |
Somers |
8:17.1 |
John Vegliante |
1 |
Iona |
8:17.4 |
Michael Cunningham |
1 |
Somers |
8:17.1 |
John Vegliante |
1 |
Bronxville |
8:40.4 |
Jack Millson |
|
|
Doug Swiatocha |
|
|
Edouard Boulat |
|
|
Doug Swiatocha |
|
|
Jack Hutton |
|
|
Apgar |
|
|
Doug Furrara |
|
|
Apgar |
|
|
Peter Bruton |
|
|
Mendez |
|
|
Blair Rawaka |
|
|
Mendez |
|
|
Matt Murphy |
2 |
Iona |
8:17.4 |
|
2 |
Yorktown |
8:40.0 |
|
2 |
Edgemont |
8:33.9 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Edgemont |
8:33.9 |
|
3 |
Lakeland/Panas |
8:51.1 |
|
3 |
Ardsley |
9:11.9 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Yorktown |
8:40.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bronxville |
8:40.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Byram Hills |
8:49.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DyeStat Elite Marks
Event Mark By
B-1000 2:33.6 Bean, Alex, 2006, Somers NY
B-1000 2:35.1 Kasak, Max, , Byram Hills NY
B-1000 2:35.3 Boulat, Edouard, , Iona NY
B-TJ 46' 3.25 Dicesare, Scott, 2006, Irvington NY
B-TJ 45' 7 Haigler, Donovan, 2006, White Plains NY
G-60 7.06 Layne, Lynne, 2006, New Rochelle NY
G-300 39.84 h Layne, Lynne, 2006, New Rochelle NY
G-1000 3:01.4 Howard, Mary Alice, 2006, Somers NY
G-1500 4:48.0 Connor, Virginia, 2008, Bronxville NY
G-3000 10:19.0 Kiernan, Reilly, 2006, Pelham NY
G-HJ 5' 8 Knight, Carin, 2006, New Rochelle NY
G-LJ 18' 2 Layne, Lynne, 2006, New Rochelle NY
G-LJ 18' 0 Ford, Whitney, 2006, White Plains NY
G-TJ 37' 5.75 Ford, Whitney, 2006, White Plains NY
G-4x800 9:34.8 Girls Relay, , Bronxville NY
|