2005 SHORE COACHES XC BOY'S and GIRLS
TOP 200 5K TIMES OF THE DAY
Boys-Girls
Boys200
Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/1/2005 05:17 PM
SHORE COACHES TOP TIMES - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Performance List
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Massam, Ben SR Chatham 15:35.14
2 Jarrett, Brandon 09 St. Benedict's 15:59.78
3 Boyle, Owen SR Manasquan 16:01.76
4 Horel, Chris 12 Cba 16:06.09
5 Perrella, Jeffrey SR Westfield 16:07.21
6 Rodkewitz, Brandon SR Morris Hills 16:10.32
7 Decker, Jayson SR Morris Hills 16:13.39
8 Soloff, Kyle JR Morris Hills 16:13.74
9 LaMastro, Anthony SR Pope John Xxiii 16:15.68
10 Scheid, Jeremy JR Pope John Xxiii 16:16.91
11 Mitchell, Matt SR Haddon Hts. 16:18.41
12 Ciambriello, Matt JR Old Bridge 16:19.60
13 Lampell, Adam SR Holmdel 16:19.98
14 Belko, Rudy SR Triton 16:21.92
15 Huerta, Ozzie SR Kingsway 16:23.35
16 Grabowski, Steve SR Cinnaminson 16:25.82
17 Dennis, Brian SR Hillsborough 16:25.96
18 Scavone, Christopher JR Pingry 16:26.05
19 Carle, Chris Jackson Mem 16:26.85
20 Brenner, Alex JR Ridge 16:27.03
21 Rogers, Kevin 12 Cba 16:30.91
22 Diestel, Ben SR No Highlands 16:32.89
23 Leach, Greg 12 Cba 16:33.12
24 Naranjo, Nicolai 12 Mont Kimberly 16:33.30
25 Leung, Brian Ww-P South 16:35.36
26 DiOrio, Ryan 12 Bridgewater-Rar 16:35.42
27 Coles, Raymond 10 Msgr. Don. 16:36.20
28 Bredeck, Greg Cherokee 16:37.00
29 Wood, Yannick SR East Brunswick 16:40.47
30 Emont, Dan 11 Ridgewood 16:41.82
31 Batarags, Nikolajs SR No Highlands 16:42.00
32 Yersak, Alex Cherokee 16:42.55
33 Southwick, Chris JR Vorhees 16:42.61
34 Guterl, Brian JR Union Catholic 16:44.34
35 Bruno, Andrew SR Indian Hills 16:47.03
36 Bruno, Maxwell SO Indian Hills 16:47.51
37 Cowhey, Matthew SR Ocean City 16:48.38
38 Kremler, Greg SR Ocean Twp 16:48.74
39 Buckley, Niall 11 Ridgewood 16:50.73
40 Palma, Anthony 11 Bernards 16:52.04
41 Coore, Jermaine SO Franklin 16:52.37
42 Reale, Chris Ww-P South 16:52.96
43 Westen, Todd SR Toms River North 16:53.25
44 Wittman, George SR Toms River North 16:53.48
45 Cronin, Kevin JR Mainland 16:53.87
46 Taylor, Dale SR North Hunterdon 16:54.89
47 Uhrynowich, Ryan SR Morris Hills 16:56.56
48 Irizarry, Fredy SR Hillsborough 16:57.07
49 Labar, Jared SR Morris Hills 16:57.09
50 Morris, Andrew Washington Twp 16:59.78
51 Bernardo, Paul SR Hillsborough 17:00.24
52 Rinehart, Dan SR Moorestown 17:00.85
53 Williams, Byron 12 Ridgewood 17:00.94
54 Crum, Mike SR Hopatcong 17:01.44
55 Santillo, Austin Jackson Mem 17:02.65
56 Buinicky, James Maple Shade 17:03.27
57 Kalkus, Jan JR Lawrenceville 17:04.11
58 Coate, Taylor JR Gill St Bernard 17:04.20
59 Lee, Calvin SR Old Tappan 17:04.28
60 Brearly, Colin Southern 17:04.80
61 Salmon, Brett Washington Twp 17:06.03
62 Perkins, Jerome SO Indian Hills 17:06.38
63 Leonberg, Ben SR Moorestown 17:06.38
64 Cohen, Scott SR Marlboro 17:07.60
65 Holaday, Eric SR Moorestown 17:07.67
66 Nelson, Richard Cherokee 17:08.09
67 Stiles, Dan SO Somerville 17:08.39
68 Gilbert, Daniel SR East Brunswick 17:08.50
69 Deas, Rollin SR Verona 17:08.55
70 Argenbright, Lee Absegami 17:09.38
71 Price, Kyle 12 Spotswood 17:09.94
72 Roy, Thomas JR Pope John Xxiii 17:10.72
73 Bregman, Jonathan SR Pingry 17:11.09
74 Nowicki, Will SR Pascack Valley 17:11.31
75 Wasser, Adam SR Morris Hills 17:11.72
76 Pellegrino, Anthony 11 Cba 17:11.94
77 Sorkin, Eric JR East Brunswick 17:12.04
78 McMullen, Sam 11 Kittatinny 17:12.31
79 Friscia, Tom SR Red Bank Reg 17:12.74
80 Burke, Michael JR Haddonfield 17:13.17
81 Pavlovsky, Leo SR Par Hills 17:13.19
82 Kezele, Josh Ww-P South 17:13.44
83 Ennis, Joe Ww-P South 17:14.34
84 Hinrichsen, Erik JR Haddonfield 17:14.66
85 Pierson, Brandon 10 Cba 17:14.74
86 Lombardi, Chris 11 Cba 17:14.96
87 Gaidus, Andrew JR No Highlands 17:15.95
88 Carbone, Nick JR Old Bridge 17:16.07
89 Natale, Mark Washington Twp 17:16.99
90 Jablonski, Patrick JR Hopewell Valley 17:17.26
91 Tetreault, Brian JR Cinnaminson 17:17.51
92 Holt, Doug JR Haddon Hts. 17:17.57
93 Hankinson, Stephen JR Summit 17:18.62
94 Taboas, Marcos 11 St. Benedict's 17:19.11
95 Mack, Jamar JR Bridgeton 17:19.21
96 Tama, Nik JR Shawnee 17:20.41
97 Cappell, Ellard Columbia 17:20.95
98 Mulcahy, Liam JR Morristown 17:21.62
99 Maniglia, Brian JR Pennsville 17:21.90
100 Melillo, Matthew JR No Burlington 17:22.24
101 Pachella, Mike SR Wallkill Valley 17:22.86
102 Behre, Chris SR Mount Olive 17:22.92
103 Wheat, Justin 12 Cba 17:22.95
104 Birchmeier, Ryan SO Ocean City 17:23.09
105 Bowden, Michael FR No Burlington 17:23.17
106 Kretschmer, Bryan SR Ramsey 17:23.45
107 Whitney, Tim SR Montville 17:23.53
108 Sataluri, Jayram SR Holmdel 17:24.52
109 Hopely, Mark JR Kingsway 17:24.90
110 Fitzhenry, Jack SO St Joseph, Met 17:25.48
111 Miehe, Nick 11 DePaul 17:25.69
112 Waite, Dennie JR Red Bank Reg 17:25.73
113 DeFazio, Steve SR Somerville 17:25.91
114 Cator, Michael 12 Ridgewood 17:26.07
115 Poskus, Matt JR Cinnaminson 17:26.22
116 Sabarwal, Vik SR Roxbury 17:26.61
117 Keebler, Michael SO Holy Spirit 17:26.65
118 Bernardo, Joe JR Hillsborough 17:26.96
119 Borsellino, Mickey SO Haddon Hts. 17:27.36
120 Cuff, Nick JR Vineland 17:27.49
121 DeCourcey, Tom SR Mainland 17:28.20
122 Dorsey, Christophe 12 Princeton 17:28.24
123 Toms, Brian SR Triton 17:28.54
124 Harvey, Chris Columbia 17:28.80
125 Murphy, Peter SO Millburn 17:29.16
126 Lyman, Breandan SO Old Bridge 17:31.24
127 Prakash, Nick JR No Highlands 17:31.28
128 Mundy, Andrew SR Holmdel 17:31.72
129 Schilder, Brian 11 Delaware Valley 17:31.86
130 Brodeur, Andrew SO Brick Memorial 17:32.05
131 Turlip, Matt JR Dunellen 17:32.36
132 Gotthold, Eric JR Triton 17:32.78
133 Butterfield, Christopher SO Delbarton 17:32.87
134 Haydon, Kyle SO W. Mor. Mendham 17:33.16
135 Hopper, Roger FR Lacey Twp 17:33.29
136 Kirchner, Brendan SR Rumson 17:33.44
137 Clark, Josh JR Seneca 17:33.67
138 Meleo, Anthony Jackson Mem 17:33.89
139 Amaya, Miguel JR Memorial 17:33.97
140 Cavallaro, Dan 11 Princeton 17:34.01
141 Sepielli, Drew 12 Clearview 17:34.56
142 Grimes, James JR Chatham 17:34.70
143 Capizzi, Andrew JR Paramus 17:35.22
144 Potter, Stewart 12 Bernards 17:35.33
145 Blozen, Brian SO Keansburg 17:35.76
146 Kiely, Russ SR Red Bank Reg 17:36.27
147 Matthias, Bill Washington Twp 17:36.43
148 Lloyd, Akeem SR Atlantic City 17:36.75
149 Steffney, Joseph SO Eastern 17:37.05
150 Apwah, Jason JR Roxbury 17:37.31
151 Roman, Scott SR Monroe Twp 17:37.50
152 Hirschberg, Adam SR Toms River East 17:37.53
153 Yuhas, Richard JR Edison 17:37.82
154 Kearns, Monroe Jackson Mem 17:38.15
155 Olson, Daniel River Dell 17:38.38
156 Harper, Eric 12 Hunterdon Cent 17:38.76
157 Beese, Nick SO Pope John Xxiii 17:39.11
158 Chonillo, Kenneth SR Old Tappan 17:39.34
159 Miller, Mike JR Scotch Plains 17:39.61
160 Nihen, Robert 11 Glen Rock 17:39.89
161 Andes, Will Cherokee 17:40.10
162 Kagan, Kris SR Westfield 17:40.57
163 Ceretti, Peter 12 Holy Cross 17:40.88
164 Weiss, Casey SO West Milford 17:41.01
165 Schepise, Brad 12 Spotswood 17:41.77
166 Brinkofski, Ted SO Bishop Ahr 17:42.33
167 Johnson, Brett FR Ocean City 17:42.41
168 Baumgarten, Tim SR Ridge 17:42.83
169 Hart, Shane SO Pt. Pleas Beach 17:43.05
170 Udland, Myles SO Millburn 17:43.16
171 Zinman, JZ SR Scotch Plains 17:43.37
172 Eickelberg, Tom 11 Leonia 17:43.37
173 Harms, Patrick 11 Cba 17:43.42
174 Quinn, Mark SR Shawnee 17:44.33
175 Meeker, Nick SR Wallkill Valley 17:45.37
176 Hilderbrandt, Matt JR Hopewell Valley 17:45.89
177 Stevenson, Garrett SR Holy Spirit 17:46.04
178 Qazi, Tauqeer 11 McNair Academy 17:46.50
179 Mulski, James SO Moorestown 17:46.86
180 Zapcic, Andrew 12 Cba 17:47.01
181 Fiore, Mike JR Paul VI 17:47.14
182 Hynes, Paul Manchester Twp 17:47.79
183 Greenhall, Matt SR Lacey Twp 17:47.82
184 Venkataraman, Hirsha SR Old Bridge 17:47.85
185 Montalbano, Pat JR Middletown South 17:48.48
186 Maxfield, Scott Tenafly 17:48.66
187 Crosby, Cole 11 South Brunswick 17:48.87
188 Poss, Christopher Manchester Twp 17:48.96
189 Fedkenheuer, Kevin SR Old Tappan 17:49.08
190 Carusotto, Andrew JR Keansburg 17:49.17
191 Dunn, Steve Washington Twp 17:49.48
192 Rogers, Ameer SR Westfield 17:49.53
193 Delisi, Dave Maple Shade 17:49.69
194 Vazquez, Peter 11 Hunterdon Cent 17:49.95
195 Lindner, Michael 10 Hunterdon Cent 17:50.24
196 Widen, Josh SR Penn's Grove 17:50.34
197 Cassel, Tom SR Moorestown 17:50.53
198 Chick, Steven JR Edison 17:50.62
199 West, Dan SO Hopatcong 17:51.39
200 Cardinale, Derek JR Point Pl Boro 17:51.78
Girls200
Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/1/2005 05:18 PM
SHORE COACHES TOP TIMES - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Performance List
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Tauro, Danielle JR Southern 18:29.16
2 Goetschius, Amanda JR Delsea 18:43.04
3 Marino, Amanda JR Jackson Mem 18:46.97
4 Ennis, Jenn SR Roxbury 19:09.38
5 Cattuna, Theresa JR Cherry Hill East 19:12.94
6 Stevens, Kristen SR Roxbury 19:17.90
7 Berard, Lauren SR Morris Knolls 19:21.06
8 Kempton, Molly SO Msgr. Don. 19:23.21
9 Clausen, Jennifer SR Jackson Mem 19:23.86
10 Spinazzi, Eleonora SR Montgomery 19:25.34
11 Traynor, Nicol JR Ridge 19:31.81
12 Pierret, Lindsey SR Morristown 19:33.17
13 Gallo, Laura JR Cranford 19:34.79
14 Provost, Rachel JR Peddie 19:34.90
15 Nelson, Kelda SR Hillsborough 19:41.55
16 Sullivan, Blair SR W. Mor. Mendham 19:42.46
17 Sherrard, Emily SR Hopewell Valley 19:43.51
18 Ramsey, Kesley JR Ramapo 19:46.79
19 Burkholder, Lisa SR Cherokee 19:47.86
20 Brogan, Colleen SR Haddonfield 19:47.86
21 Herrman, Amanda SO Montgomery 19:48.38
22 Setless, Jessica SR Paramus 19:49.65
23 Hefferan, Amanda JR Parsippany 19:51.06
24 Penney, Lauren SO Roxbury 19:52.91
25 Standridge, Kimberly 11 Randolph 19:53.21
26 Solvik, Devin FR Jackson Mem 19:54.20
27 Hand, Kellee SR Howell 19:54.51
28 Tomlin, Renee SR Ocean City 19:54.83
29 Rothschild, Andrea SR Demarest 19:56.01
30 Wain, Nicole FR Ridge 19:56.45
31 Walsh, Marie FR Mater Dei 19:57.18
32 Avilleria, Ashley JR Jackson Mem 19:58.45
33 Kellner, Katie FR Ww-P South 19:58.94
34 Weiner, Alexis JR Caldwell 19:59.95
35 Nelson, Christina SR Red Bank Reg 20:00.02
36 Davies, Ashley 12 Hunterdon Cent 20:00.27
37 Chegwidden, Aimee JR Wallkill Valley 20:03.54
38 Thompson, Melanie FR Vorhees 20:05.41
39 Gross, Kelly SR Mainland 20:09.15
40 Fitzpatrick, Megan JR Hopewell Valley 20:10.01
41 Greco, Marissa SO Hopewell Valley 20:10.92
42 Spratford, Katrina SO Vorhees 20:15.35
43 Tencza, Sarah SR Roxbury 20:15.68
44 Altland, Christine JR Raritan 20:16.14
45 Crowe, Brianna SO Msgr. Don. 20:17.16
46 Hannon, Patty SO Paramus 20:17.52
47 Forgach, Tina SR Red Bank Cath 20:17.72
48 Wejsa, Jen SR High Point 20:18.94
49 Valerio, Christina JR West Milford 20:19.25
50 Jeltes, Lindsey JR Indian Hills 20:22.30
51 Lynam, Cailin SR Sparta 20:23.18
52 Beaver, Alex SR Middletown South 20:23.62
53 Sobers, Diana SO Mount Olive 20:24.27
54 Lunny, Erin JR Red Bank Cath 20:24.53
55 Sikkema, Lizzy FR Haddonfield 20:25.45
56 Long, Chelsea JR Ridge 20:26.33
57 MacPhee, Colleen Columbia 20:26.79
58 Picascia, Lisa SR Holmdel 20:27.23
59 Harrington, Meghan SR Chatham 20:27.40
60 Gregory, Lauren SR Morris Knolls 20:27.84
61 Chodoff, Alaina JR Cherry Hill East 20:30.47
62 Rome, Lauren SO Howell 20:33.00
63 Sullivan, Meggie Tenafly 20:34.00
64 Zaeh, Katie SR Gov. Livingston 20:34.37
65 Cox, Christine JR Morris Knolls 20:34.51
66 Rogers, Jessica SR Moorestown 20:35.25
67 Garro, Elle SR Moorestown 20:35.73
68 Sikkema, Jackie FR Haddonfield 20:36.46
69 Arnot, Betsy SR Shawnee 20:36.67
70 Bond, Stacey JR Ramsey 20:36.74
71 Briggs, Nicole SR Haddon Hts. 20:36.99
72 Curran, Jennifer SR Raritan 20:37.30
73 Berard, Tori FR Morris Knolls 20:38.25
74 Hansen, Susanne 11 Princeton 20:38.38
75 Root, Sarah JR Old Bridge 20:38.62
76 Fox, Dara SR Eastern 20:39.52
77 Castor, Rod'Esther JR Steinert 20:40.73
78 Daniels, Jackie 10 Brick Twp 20:41.17
79 Bertulis, Lindsay FR Millville 20:41.72
80 Segarra, Ely SR Monroe Twp 20:42.13
81 Taylor, Kerry SR Imm Heart 20:43.83
82 Weeks, Angela SO Cherokee 20:44.36
83 LaChac, Corinne SR Sparta 20:46.72
84 Ritchings, Lindsay SR Pt. Pleas Beach 20:47.04
85 Petrik, Laura JR Paul VI 20:48.37
86 Embrey, Laura 12 Shore Reg 20:49.52
87 Heim, Anna JR Moorestown 20:49.59
88 Hehn, Ali JR Toms River North 20:49.81
89 Ruggiano, Rachel SR Southern 20:50.27
90 Binns, Kerry-Ann JR Morris Knolls 20:50.79
91 Comerford, Erin JR East Brunswick 20:50.96
92 Beebe, Stephanie 10 Hunterdon Cent 20:51.87
93 Jones, Lisa SR Oakcrest 20:52.01
94 Spar, Jessica JR Millburn 20:52.55
95 Weeks, Alison SO Cherokee 20:53.70
96 O'Connell, Devin JR Moorestown 20:54.31
97 Rowley, Tiffany Columbia 20:55.40
98 Louie, Janine SO Red Bank Cath 20:55.54
99 Moratz, Amy SR Morris Knolls 20:56.14
100 Hanke, Jennifer JR Cranford 20:57.13
101 VanWhy, Hannah JR Cranford 20:57.47
102 Romaniak, Katie JR Paul VI 20:58.10
103 Rosenberg, Elissa SR Howell 20:58.16
104 Goldstein, Heather 12 Clearview 20:58.51
105 Peters, Samantha SO Union Catholic 20:59.82
106 Younger, Rebecca JR Toms River North 21:00.87
107 Mouradian, Sara SR Pingry 21:01.12
108 Stansbury, Amy SO Cherokee 21:01.19
109 Laskowski, Marta SO Red Bank Cath 21:02.11
110 Zaccagnino, Laura SO Verona 21:03.06
111 Hannon, Tara SO Paramus 21:03.45
112 Rudd, Anne SR Toms River South 21:03.77
113 Fonseca, Stephanie 10 New Providence 21:04.22
114 MacFarlane, Dierdre FR Paul VI 21:05.04
115 Lane, Sarah SR Chatham 21:05.13
116 Valdes, Cassy SO Scotch Plains 21:05.32
117 Scott, Hope JR Pingry 21:05.37
118 Zoidis, Elizabeth JR Pingry 21:05.73
119 Inman, Hayley JR Lawrenceville 21:06.16
120 Petruski, Pamela SR Toms River North 21:06.51
121 Glowacki, Autumn JR Southern 21:07.06
122 Boothby, Valerie SR Vorhees 21:07.43
123 Mark, Julia 09 Delaware Valley 21:07.44
124 Toner, Erin JR Pingry 21:08.53
125 Krivanos, Danica 10 Bridgewater-Rar 21:09.00
126 Von Heil, Carolyn SR Chatham 21:11.91
127 Carroll, Gradie SR Morristown 21:12.68
128 Lee, Samantha JR Summit 21:13.25
129 D'Orazio, Alyssa SO Haddonfield 21:13.76
130 Anderson, Abbey SR Cherokee 21:14.37
131 Spice, Nichole JR Toms River South 21:14.38
132 Cavallo, Amanda SO Msgr. Don. 21:14.42
133 Hessenkemper, Amber 10 Brick Twp 21:14.62
134 Rankin, Diana SR Paul VI 21:15.02
135 Naranjo, Emily 9 Mont Kimberly 21:15.50
136 Sidhoum, Valerie SR Jackson Mem 21:16.61
137 Rella, Kaitlin 9 Lenape 21:17.21
138 Carbone, Heather JR Msgr. Don. 21:17.95
139 Nelson, Sarah SO Howell 21:18.13
140 Scheer, Amanda SR Lawrenceville 21:18.21
141 Cheggwidden, Kate FR Wallkill Valley 21:19.00
142 Musumeci, Jennifer JR Toms River South 21:19.50
143 Brown, Tricia SR Cherokee 21:19.81
144 Wisler, Ayn JR Westfield 21:21.99
145 Shutz, Crystal Absegami 21:22.21
146 Levin, Jessica FR Moorestown 21:23.06
147 Bannon, Alyssa SO Bishop Ahr 21:23.16
148 Hanifin, Kelley SO W Morris Central 21:23.60
149 Guzman, Jennifer JR Memorial 21:23.70
150 Dutra, Barbara JR Oakcrest 21:24.56
151 Provost, Melissa FR Peddie 21:24.62
152 Nho, Jenny 11 Tigers 21:25.03
153 Pocus, Valerie JR Ridge 21:25.18
154 Senor, Maggie SO Imm Heart 21:25.56
155 Shanoski, Veronica 11 Hunterdon Cent 21:25.75
156 Pagano, Sarah FR Imm Heart 21:25.94
157 Watson, Tara SR Msgr. Don. 21:26.12
158 Spoth, Carole JR Middletown South 21:26.84
159 O'Dwyer, Sinead JR Peddie 21:26.86
160 Lowe, Amie SR W. Mor. Mendham 21:26.94
161 Cohen, Barrie FR Eastern 21:26.96
162 Ramstad, Monica FR Haddonfield 21:27.07
163 Hanke, Joy FR Cranford 21:28.17
164 Bickel, Allison JR Moorestown 21:29.21
165 Chick, Sophia SR Edison 21:29.50
166 O'Brien, Janice SO W. Mor. Mendham 21:29.51
167 Snyder, Carli JR No Burlington 21:31.02
168 Rooney, Emily FR Red Bank Cath 21:31.86
169 Kvist, Josefine SO Ridge 21:31.90
170 Sameshima, Mai 11 Cresskill 21:32.13
171 McGlew, Kylie 10 Kittatinny 21:32.68
172 Gross, Nicki JR Holy Angels Acad 21:32.75
173 Chamberlain, Natalie JR Ocean City 21:33.47
174 Bingham, Gennie JR Toms River North 21:33.61
175 Curtis, Caitlin JR Cranford 21:33.65
176 Olenik, Stephanie FR Red Bank Cath 21:35.53
177 Marquez, Cristine SR Old Bridge 21:36.34
178 Pistilli, Coral FR Haddonfield 21:36.43
179 Showers, Ashley JR Cherry Hill East 21:36.69
180 Driscoll, Rose SO Westfield 21:37.68
181 Savarese, Michelle FR Red Bank Cath 21:37.99
182 Steel, Cassandra SR Hillsborough 21:38.30
183 Puntasecca, Linda SR Imm Heart 21:38.60
184 Bain, Jennifer JR Ramsey 21:38.68
185 Duggan, Tara SR Morristown 21:38.98
186 Bruno-Metzger, Margaret 11 Bridgewater-Rar 21:39.00
187 Engel, Jessica 10 South Brunswick 21:39.37
188 Allen, Dana JR Jackson Mem 21:39.86
189 Sonderby, Brittany JR W Morris Central 21:40.30
190 Thompson, Tara SO Jackson Mem 21:40.31
191 Patterson, Megan JR Freehold Boro 21:41.37
192 Marinko, Samantha SR Rumson 21:41.66
193 Cattano, Kelly 10 New Providence 21:42.05
194 Singh, Asha 11 Hunterdon Cent 21:42.30
195 Kwag, Koren SO Ww-P South 21:42.31
196 Holt, Rachal SO Montgomery 21:42.84
197 Anderson, Melissa JR Vorhees 21:43.12
198 Grant, Alice SR Lawrenceville 21:43.21
199 Cupido, Kristin 11 Bridgewater-Rar 21:43.50
VarsityABoys
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACAD. 61 1 5 6 24 25 29 63
Total Time: 1:23:42.00
Average: 16:44.40
2 HILLSBOROUGH 114 3 13 15 30 53 82 127
Total Time: 1:25:49.00
Average: 17:09.80
3 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 137 14 18 27 34 44 101 108
Total Time: 1:26:51.00
Average: 17:22.20
4 CHEROKEE 147 8 10 20 41 68 72 81
Total Time: 1:26:23.00
Average: 17:16.60
5 JACKSON MEMORIAL 170 4 16 33 39 78 111 114
Total Time: 1:27:02.00
Average: 17:24.40
6 TOMS RIVER NORTH 176 11 12 48 51 54 73 74
Total Time: 1:27:34.00
Average: 17:30.80
7 OLD BRIDGE 195 2 26 42 55 70 97 121
Total Time: 1:27:38.00
Average: 17:31.60
8 EAST BRUNSWICK 213 9 21 23 50 110 122
Total Time: 1:27:47.00
Average: 17:33.40
9 COLUMBIA 264 28 32 59 60 85
Total Time: 1:29:28.00
Average: 17:53.60
10 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 270 40 45 46 62 77 84 137
Total Time: 1:29:47.00
Average: 17:57.40
11 TOMS RIVER EAST 296 37 49 56 66 88 94
Total Time: 1:30:11.00
Average: 18:02.20
12 VINELAND HIGH SCHOOL 365 31 58 76 91 109 173
Total Time: 1:31:04.00
Average: 18:12.80
13 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 380 17 83 86 92 102 125 141
Total Time: 1:31:09.00
Average: 18:13.80
14 EDISON 394 38 47 87 103 119 145 155
Total Time: 1:31:37.00
Average: 18:19.40
15 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 420 7 90 93 107 123 170
Total Time: 1:31:26.00
Average: 18:17.20
16 EASTERN REGIONAL 453 36 52 104 117 144 174
Total Time: 1:32:56.00
Average: 18:35.20
17 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 467 43 79 96 120 129 130 143
Total Time: 1:32:57.00
Average: 18:35.40
18 PISCATAWAY 482 67 69 80 116 150 163 164
Total Time: 1:33:54.00
Average: 18:46.80
19 JOHN P. STEVENS 491 57 99 105 112 118 124 146
Total Time: 1:33:08.00
Average: 18:37.60
20 ATLANTIC CITY 493 35 98 100 113 147 161
Total Time: 1:33:36.00
Average: 18:43.20
21 ABSEGAMI 556 22 61 149 158 166 171 176
Total Time: 1:36:54.00
Average: 19:22.80
22 CHERRY HILL EAST 598 71 128 131 133 135 139 160
Total Time: 1:35:47.00
Average: 19:09.40
23 MARLBORO 599 19 89 154 168 169 175 182
Total Time: 1:38:20.00
Average: 19:40.00
24 LENAPE 624 65 115 126 151 167 172 183
Total Time: 1:37:31.00
Average: 19:30.20
25 WATCHUNG HILLS 666 106 134 136 142 148 152 159
Total Time: 1:37:25.00
Average: 19:29.00
26 HOWELL 702 75 132 156 162 177 178
Total Time: 1:40:48.00
Average: 20:09.60
27 ELIZABETH 724 64 138 153 184 185
Total Time: 1:48:05.00
Average: 21:37.00
28 MILLVILLE 736 95 140 157 165 179 180 181
Total Time: 1:42:40.00
Average: 20:32.00
Event 17 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Horel, Chris 12 CBA 5:11 16:07 1
2 Ciambriello, Matt JR OLD BRIDGE 5:16 16:20 2
3 Dennis, Brian SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:18 16:26 3
4 Carle, Chris JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:18 16:27 4
5 Rogers, Kevin 12 CBA 5:19 16:31 5
6 Leach, Greg 12 CBA 5:20 16:34 6
7 DiOrio, Ryan 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 5:21 16:36 7
8 Bredeck, Greg CHEROKEE 5:21 16:37 8
9 Wood, Yannick SR EAST BRUNSWICK 5:23 16:41 9
10 Yersak, Alex CHEROKEE 5:23 16:43 10
11 Westen, Todd SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:27 16:54 11
12 Wittman, George SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:27 16:54 12
13 Irizarry, Fredy SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:28 16:58 13
14 Morris, Andrew WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 5:29 17:00 14
15 Bernardo, Paul SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:29 17:01 15
16 Santillo, Austin JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:30 17:03 16
17 Brearly, Colin SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:30 17:05 17
18 Salmon, Brett WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 5:31 17:07 18
19 Cohen, Scott SR MARLBORO 5:31 17:08 19
20 Nelson, Richard CHEROKEE 5:31 17:09 20
21 Gilbert, Daniel SR EAST BRUNSWICK 5:32 17:09 21
22 Argenbright, Lee ABSEGAMI 5:32 17:10 22
23 Sorkin, Eric JR EAST BRUNSWICK 5:33 17:13 23
24 Pierson, Brandon 10 CBA 5:34 17:15 24
25 Lombardi, Chris 11 CBA 5:34 17:15 25
26 Carbone, Nick JR OLD BRIDGE 5:34 17:17 26
27 Natale, Mark WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 5:34 17:17 27
28 Cappell, Ellard COLUMBIA 5:36 17:21 28
29 Wheat, Justin 12 CBA 5:36 17:23 29
30 Bernardo, Joe JR HILLSBOROUGH 5:37 17:27 30
31 Cuff, Nick JR VINELAND 5:38 17:28 31
32 Harvey, Chris COLUMBIA 5:38 17:29 32
33 Brodeur, Andrew SO BRICK MEMORIAL 5:39 17:33
34 Meleo, Anthony JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:40 17:34 33
35 Matthias, Bill WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 5:41 17:37 34
36 Lloyd, Akeem SR ATLANTIC CITY 5:41 17:37 35
37 Steffney, Joseph SO EASTERN REGIONAL 5:41 17:38 36
38 Hirschberg, Adam SR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:41 17:38 37
39 Yuhas, Richard JR EDISON 5:41 17:38 38
40 Kearns, Monroe JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:41 17:39 39
41 Harper, Eric 12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 5:41 17:39 40
42 Andes, Will CHEROKEE 5:42 17:41 41
43 Venkataraman, Hirsha SR OLD BRIDGE 5:44 17:48 42
44 Crosby, Cole 11 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:45 17:49 43
45 Dunn, Steve WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 5:45 17:50 44
46 Vazquez, Peter 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 5:45 17:50 45
47 Lindner, Michael 10 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 5:45 17:51 46
48 Chick, Steven JR EDISON 5:45 17:51 47
49 Carola, Keenan SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:46 17:52 48
50 Weeks, Doug JR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:46 17:54 49
51 Cesanek, Adam SR EAST BRUNSWICK 5:47 17:56 50
52 DeAndrade, Joseph SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:47 17:56 51
53 Miller, Mark SR EASTERN REGIONAL 5:47 17:57 52
54 Visicaro, Thomas SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:47 17:57 53
55 Larson, Brian JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:47 17:58 54
56 Lyman, Patrick SR OLD BRIDGE 5:47 17:58 55
57 Sheridan, Neal JR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:48 17:59 56
58 Safran, Josh SR JOHN P. STEVENS 5:48 18:00 57
59 Arocho, Josh JR VINELAND 5:48 18:01 58
60 Symonds, Daniel COLUMBIA 5:50 18:05 59
61 Joseph, Ronald COLUMBIA 5:50 18:06 60
62 Favorito, Dave ABSEGAMI 5:50 18:07 61
63 Schroeder, Jeffrey 10 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 5:50 18:08 62
64 Lee, Michael 12 CBA 5:51 18:09 63
65 Roncal, Eduardo SR ELIZABETH 5:51 18:10 64
66 Scarborough, Jeff SR LENAPE 5:51 18:10 65
67 Schweer, Brendan JR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:52 18:12 66
68 Dalawella, Ach JR PISCATAWAY 5:52 18:12 67
69 Medvec, Mike CHEROKEE 5:52 18:13 68
70 Cipparulo, Peter SR PISCATAWAY 5:53 18:15 69
71 Hauser, James JR OLD BRIDGE 5:53 18:15 70
72 Levin, Mike JR CHERRY HILL EAST 5:53 18:16 71
73 Schickling, Kevin CHEROKEE 5:53 18:16 72
74 Tiplady, Matthew SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:53 18:17 73
75 Mading, Bryan JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:54 18:18 74
76 Cook, Matt JR HOWELL 5:54 18:18 75
77 Rosado, Steven JR VINELAND 5:54 18:18 76
78 Voss, Daniel 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 5:54 18:19 77
79 Mcquade, Edward JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:54 18:19 78
80 Mathur, Rishi 11 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:54 18:19 79
81 Mucisko, Greg JR PISCATAWAY 5:55 18:23 80
82 Applegate, Matt CHEROKEE 5:56 18:25 81
83 Rind, Eric SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:56 18:25 82
84 Prandato, Jim SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:56 18:26 83
85 Slevin, Sean 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 5:56 18:26 84
86 Seigler, Jacob COLUMBIA 5:57 18:27 85
87 Minotti, Nick SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:57 18:27 86
88 Piereth, Nick SR EDISON 5:57 18:27 87
89 Dinnebeil, Andrew JR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:57 18:28 88
90 Lindenauer, Jon SR MARLBORO 5:57 18:28 89
91 Banafato, Tom 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 5:57 18:28 90
92 Jimenez, Marcus JR VINELAND 5:57 18:29 91
93 Gray, John SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:57 18:30 92
94 Weiss, Ryan 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 5:58 18:30 93
95 Bocchino, TJ JR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:58 18:30 94
96 Shambry, Clifton SO MILLVILLE 5:58 18:31 95
97 Christofalo, David 11 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:58 18:32 96
98 Piccillo, Justin JR OLD BRIDGE 5:58 18:32 97
99 Ruley, Chris JR ATLANTIC CITY 5:58 18:33 98
100 Gulya, Robert JR JOHN P. STEVENS 6:00 18:36 99
101 Marin, Gerardo JR ATLANTIC CITY 6:00 18:37 100
102 Choate, Chris WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 6:01 18:39 101
103 Tomczuck, Joe SOUTHERN REGIONAL 6:01 18:41 102
104 Brahma, Ramnath SR EDISON 6:01 18:41 103
105 West, Jake SR EASTERN REGIONAL 6:02 18:42 104
106 Scott, Brent JR JOHN P. STEVENS 6:02 18:44 105
107 Spingarn, Isaac JR WATCHUNG HILLS 6:03 18:46 106
108 McGrady, Kyle 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 6:03 18:47 107
109 Williamson, Kevin WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 6:03 18:48 108
110 Devecchis, Andrew SR VINELAND 6:03 18:48 109
111 Marciano, Joshua SO EAST BRUNSWICK 6:04 18:48 110
112 Tvaroha, Alex JACKSON MEMORIAL 6:04 18:49 111
113 Patel, Jigar JR JOHN P. STEVENS 6:04 18:49 112
114 Castello, Matthew 12 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 6:04 18:50
115 O'Donnell, Bryan SR ATLANTIC CITY 6:04 18:51 113
116 Huddy, Nicholas 12 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 6:05 18:52
117 Barletta, Geoffrey JACKSON MEMORIAL 6:06 18:56 114
118 Eadie, Kevin JR LENAPE 6:06 18:57 115
119 Adams, Carl JR PISCATAWAY 6:07 18:58 116
120 Reese, Joshua SO EASTERN REGIONAL 6:07 18:58 117
121 Lai, Ronald JR JOHN P. STEVENS 6:07 18:59 118
122 Eichert, William SR EDISON 6:07 19:00 119
123 Wong, Joseph 12 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6:07 19:00 120
124 Changa, Abhinav JR OLD BRIDGE 6:08 19:02 121
125 Ying, Rolland JR EAST BRUNSWICK 6:08 19:03 122
126 Sandford, Mike 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 6:09 19:05 123
127 SantAngelo, Jimmy SR JOHN P. STEVENS 6:09 19:05 124
128 Sherman, Victor SOUTHERN REGIONAL 6:10 19:07 125
129 Schlager, Charles SO LENAPE 6:10 19:10 126
130 Walzer, Adam SR HILLSBOROUGH 6:11 19:10 127
131 Heck, Andrew SR EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 6:11 19:12
132 Adler, Michael SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:11 19:13 128
133 McDonald, Spence 11 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 6:12 19:15
134 Greenfield, Emery 12 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6:13 19:17 129
135 Lease, Sean 10 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6:13 19:19 130
136 Burt, Joel JR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:14 19:22 131
137 Holleran, Tim JR HOWELL 6:15 19:23 132
138 Tzeng, Peter JR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:16 19:26 133
139 Pogash, Adam SR WATCHUNG HILLS 6:16 19:28 134
140 Deppa, Brian SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:17 19:30 135
141 Dubios, Greg JR WATCHUNG HILLS 6:18 19:32 136
142 Leckie, James 10 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:18 19:32 137
143 Villegas, Jorge SR ELIZABETH 6:18 19:33 138
144 Kriete, Pascal SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:18 19:33 139
145 Lopez, Angel SR MILLVILLE 6:19 19:37 140
146 Armstrong, Jake SOUTHERN REGIONAL 6:19 19:37 141
147 Lestrange, Patrick SO WATCHUNG HILLS 6:19 19:38 142
148 Ginez, Christian 12 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6:20 19:40 143
149 Ali, Michael SO EASTERN REGIONAL 6:20 19:41 144
150 Bales, Ted SO EDISON 6:21 19:44 145
151 Salvarani, Chris JR JOHN P. STEVENS 6:24 19:52 146
152 Baskerville, Murad JR ATLANTIC CITY 6:26 19:58 147
153 Eskow, Brian SO WATCHUNG HILLS 6:27 20:01 148
154 Ciallella, Anthony ABSEGAMI 6:28 20:03 149
155 Renahan, Bryan JR PISCATAWAY 6:29 20:06 150
156 Carfello, Dominick SO LENAPE 6:29 20:08 151
157 Lestrange, John SO WATCHUNG HILLS 6:29 20:08 152
158 Antunes, David SR ELIZABETH 6:30 20:09 153
159 Roman, Richard SO MARLBORO 6:30 20:11 154
160 Brahma, Venkatesh SO EDISON 6:33 20:19 155
161 Kulik, Cody SO HOWELL 6:35 20:27 156
162 McBride, Justin SR MILLVILLE 6:36 20:29 157
163 Lanzoni, Matt ABSEGAMI 6:36 20:30 158
164 Dahlinger, Bobby SR WATCHUNG HILLS 6:38 20:35 159
165 Gao, Steven SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:38 20:36 160
166 Kaufman, Joel JR ATLANTIC CITY 6:38 20:37 161
167 Terranova, Joe JR HOWELL 6:39 20:37 162
168 Kaiser, Nick SO PISCATAWAY 6:39 20:40 163
169 Spaulding, Stephen JR BRICK MEMORIAL 6:40 20:42
170 Lynch, Ryan SR PISCATAWAY 6:41 20:45 164
171 Jones, Elijah FR MILLVILLE 6:44 20:53 165
172 Knight, Rico 10 TRENTON CENTRAL 6:46 21:01
173 Ellenberger, Hunter SO BRICK MEMORIAL 6:47 21:02
174 Northridge, Bryan ABSEGAMI 6:47 21:04 166
175 Skolozdra, Stefan FR LENAPE 6:48 21:06 167
176 Ho, Joshua JR MARLBORO 6:50 21:13 168
177 Wain, Bryan SR MARLBORO 6:52 21:20 169
178 Moore, Dan 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 6:53 21:22 170
179 Clark, John ABSEGAMI 6:53 21:23 171
180 Davis, Brett SO LENAPE 6:54 21:24 172
181 Thompson, Joshua SO BRICK MEMORIAL 6:54 21:24
182 Skinner, Brett SR VINELAND 6:55 21:27 173
183 Davis, Brendan SR EASTERN REGIONAL 6:56 21:30 174
184 Kanarick, Harrison SO MARLBORO 7:01 21:47 175
185 Maldonado, Eric ABSEGAMI 7:06 22:02 176
186 Firsichbaum, Alex SO HOWELL 7:06 22:03 177
187 Zaleski, Mark SO ST. PETER'S PREP 7:13 22:23
188 Nock, Rahson 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 7:13 22:25
189 Shaugnessy, Kyle JR HOWELL 7:21 22:50 178
190 Narbut, Jack SR MILLVILLE 7:28 23:10 179
191 Smith, Josh SO MILLVILLE 7:29 23:13 180
192 Rivera, Frank SR MILLVILLE 7:35 23:32 181
193 Bini, Brian SR ST. PETER'S PREP 7:36 23:35
194 Alne, Thomas SR MARLBORO 7:43 23:59 182
195 Wujcik, Kevin SR LENAPE 7:45 24:05 183
196 Cortico, Christopher JR ELIZABETH 7:51 24:24 184
197 Furquan, Rahman SR ELIZABETH 8:19 25:49 185
VarsityAGirls
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 JACKSON MEMORIAL 52 2 4 7 9 30 44 45
Total Time: 1:39:22.00
Average: 19:52.40
2 CHEROKEE 97 6 16 21 25 29 33 65
Total Time: 1:43:44.00
Average: 20:44.80
3 HOWELL 127 8 13 23 32 51 123 132
Total Time: 1:44:34.00
Average: 20:54.80
4 TOMS RIVER NORTH 153 17 24 26 38 48 87 161
Total Time: 1:46:16.00
Average: 21:15.20
5 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 165 1 18 27 53 66 75
Total Time: 1:44:33.00
Average: 20:54.60
6 CHERRY HILL EAST 168 3 12 40 50 63 83 164
Total Time: 1:45:18.00
Average: 21:03.60
7 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 182 10 20 35 46 71 109 121
Total Time: 1:46:32.00
Average: 21:18.40
8 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 262 28 42 47 59 86 122 125
Total Time: 1:49:32.00
Average: 21:54.40
9 OLD BRIDGE 281 14 39 70 73 85 103 134
Total Time: 1:50:11.00
Average: 22:02.20
10 LENAPE 291 31 52 62 72 74 80 96
Total Time: 1:50:20.00
Average: 22:04.00
11 EASTERN REGIONAL 309 15 36 68 91 99 131
Total Time: 1:50:59.00
Average: 22:11.80
12 HILLSBOROUGH 318 5 41 77 94 101 106 129
Total Time: 1:50:40.00
Average: 22:08.00
13 COLUMBIA 356 11 22 100 104 119 166
Total Time: 1:52:28.00
Average: 22:29.60
14 EAST BRUNSWICK 369 19 49 67 108 126 155
Total Time: 1:52:55.00
Average: 22:35.00
15 EDISON 385 37 55 89 93 111 150 154
Total Time: 1:53:27.00
Average: 22:41.40
16 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 389 56 57 79 92 105 143 145
Total Time: 1:53:19.00
Average: 22:39.80
17 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 414 43 60 97 102 112 136 151
Total Time: 1:54:18.00
Average: 22:51.60
18 TOMS RIVER EAST 432 54 64 84 113 117 118 124
Total Time: 1:54:48.00
Average: 22:57.60
19 BRICK MEMORIAL 449 58 76 78 81 156 167 170
Total Time: 1:55:55.00
Average: 23:11.00
20 JOHN P. STEVENS 511 69 88 90 127 137 165
Total Time: 1:57:39.00
Average: 23:31.80
21 WATCHUNG HILLS 527 82 95 107 115 128 138 152
Total Time: 1:58:00.00
Average: 23:36.00
22 ABSEGAMI 581 34 110 140 144 153 159 173
Total Time: 2:00:38.00
Average: 24:07.60
23 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 612 98 116 130 133 135 157 160
Total Time: 2:00:56.00
Average: 24:11.20
24 MARLBORO 637 61 114 141 158 163
Total Time: 2:03:15.00
Average: 24:39.00
25 VINELAND HIGH SCHOOL 704 120 142 146 147 149
Total Time: 2:04:47.00
Average: 24:57.40
26 PISCATAWAY 786 139 148 162 168 169 171 172
Total Time: 2:11:16.00
Average: 26:15.20
Event 20 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Tauro, Danielle JR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:57 18:30 1
2 Marino, Amanda JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 6:03 18:47 2
3 Cattuna, Theresa JR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:12 19:13 3
4 Clausen, Jennifer SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 6:15 19:24 4
5 Nelson, Kelda SR HILLSBOROUGH 6:21 19:42 5
6 Burkholder, Lisa SR CHEROKEE 6:23 19:48 6
7 Solvik, Devin FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 6:25 19:55 7
8 Hand, Kellee SR HOWELL 6:25 19:55 8
9 Avilleria, Ashley JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 6:26 19:59 9
10 Davies, Ashley 12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:27 20:01 10
11 MacPhee, Colleen COLUMBIA 6:35 20:27 11
12 Chodoff, Alaina JR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:37 20:31 12
13 Rome, Lauren SO HOWELL 6:37 20:33 13
14 Root, Sarah JR OLD BRIDGE 6:39 20:39 14
15 Fox, Dara SR EASTERN REGIONAL 6:39 20:40 15
16 Bertulis, Lindsay FR MILLVILLE 6:40 20:42
17 Weeks, Angela SO CHEROKEE 6:41 20:45 16
18 Hehn, Ali JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 6:43 20:50 17
19 Ruggiano, Rachel SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 6:43 20:51 18
20 Comerford, Erin JR EAST BRUNSWICK 6:43 20:51 19
21 Beebe, Stephanie 10 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:43 20:52 20
22 Weeks, Alison SO CHEROKEE 6:44 20:54 21
23 Rowley, Tiffany COLUMBIA 6:45 20:56 22
24 Rosenberg, Elissa SR HOWELL 6:45 20:59 23
25 Younger, Rebecca JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 6:46 21:01 24
26 Stansbury, Amy SO CHEROKEE 6:46 21:02 25
27 Petruski, Pamela SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 6:48 21:07 26
28 Glowacki, Autumn JR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 6:48 21:08 27
29 Krivanos, Danica 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 6:49 21:09 28
30 Anderson, Abbey SR CHEROKEE 6:51 21:15 29
31 Sidhoum, Valerie SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 6:51 21:17 30
32 Rella, Kaitlin 9 LENAPE 6:52 21:18 31
33 Nelson, Sarah SO HOWELL 6:52 21:19 32
34 Brown, Tricia SR CHEROKEE 6:52 21:20 33
35 Shutz, Crystal ABSEGAMI 6:53 21:23 34
36 Shanoski, Veronica 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:54 21:26 35
37 Cohen, Barrie FR EASTERN REGIONAL 6:55 21:27 36
38 Chick, Sophia SR EDISON 6:56 21:30 37
39 Bingham, Gennie JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 6:57 21:34 38
40 Marquez, Cristine SR OLD BRIDGE 6:58 21:37 39
41 Showers, Ashley JR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:58 21:37 40
42 Steel, Cassandra SR HILLSBOROUGH 6:58 21:39 41
43 Bruno-Metzger, Margaret 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 6:59 21:39 42
44 Engel, Jessica 10 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6:59 21:40 43
45 Allen, Dana JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 6:59 21:40 44
46 Thompson, Tara SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 6:59 21:41 45
47 Singh, Asha 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 7:00 21:43 46
48 Cupido, Kristin 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 7:00 21:44 47
49 Kennelly, Jacqueline JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 7:00 21:44 48
50 Krupnik, Victoria SR EAST BRUNSWICK 7:01 21:46 49
51 Goble, Jackie FR CHERRY HILL EAST 7:01 21:47 50
52 Lambert, Lindsey SO HOWELL 7:01 21:48 51
53 Royds, Alivia 9 LENAPE 7:02 21:49 52
54 Uberti, Sarah SO SOUTHERN REGIONAL 7:02 21:50 53
55 Brown, Kim JR TOMS RIVER EAST 7:03 21:53 54
56 Knoll, Christina JR EDISON 7:04 21:57 55
57 McCarthy, Shannon WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 7:04 21:58 56
58 Gabriel, Diana WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 7:05 21:58 57
59 Gobel, Jenelle JR BRICK MEMORIAL 7:05 22:00 58
60 Dransfield, Katherine 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 7:06 22:02 59
61 Behrend, Megan 10 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7:06 22:04 60
62 Weitz, Erica SR MARLBORO 7:07 22:05 61
63 Tomlinson, Katie 12 LENAPE 7:07 22:06 62
64 Zipf, Ashley SR CHERRY HILL EAST 7:08 22:10 63
65 Loretto, Krissa FR TOMS RIVER EAST 7:09 22:11 64
66 O'Leary, Kaitlin JR CHEROKEE 7:09 22:12 65
67 Patrick, Alexis JR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 7:10 22:14 66
68 Eveleth, Rose SR EAST BRUNSWICK 7:11 22:18 67
69 Warren, Kayla FR EASTERN REGIONAL 7:13 22:23 68
70 Yau, Carmen JR JOHN P. STEVENS 7:14 22:27 69
71 Paturzo, Stephanie SO OLD BRIDGE 7:14 22:28 70
72 Lambracht, Kristine 12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 7:15 22:30 71
73 Normoyle, Kelli 11 LENAPE 7:15 22:31 72
74 Palehonki, Taylor FR OLD BRIDGE 7:15 22:32 73
75 Beddall, Brianna 10 LENAPE 7:17 22:36 74
76 Hommel, Kendl JR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 7:17 22:38 75
77 Perrine, Kristen SO BRICK MEMORIAL 7:18 22:40 76
78 Marcsisin, Allison SR HILLSBOROUGH 7:18 22:40 77
79 Esten, Michelle SO BRICK MEMORIAL 7:19 22:41 78
80 Stanitis, Amy WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 7:19 22:42 79
81 Cuiule, Caroline 11 LENAPE 7:19 22:43 80
82 Braun, Kristen JR BRICK MEMORIAL 7:20 22:46 81
83 Grayovski, Meghan SR WATCHUNG HILLS 7:21 22:48 82
84 Reber, Ashley SO CHERRY HILL EAST 7:21 22:49 83
85 Calogero, Carly SO TOMS RIVER EAST 7:21 22:50 84
86 Cavana, Ashley SO OLD BRIDGE 7:23 22:55 85
87 Shulack, Jackie 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 7:24 22:58 86
88 Busciglio, Juliann SO TOMS RIVER NORTH 7:25 23:00 87
89 O'Brien, Ashley JR JOHN P. STEVENS 7:25 23:01 88
90 Dzuban, Darcy SO EDISON 7:26 23:05 89
91 Salvarani, Christine JR JOHN P. STEVENS 7:26 23:06 90
92 Stoneback, Stephanie JR EASTERN REGIONAL 7:27 23:09 91
93 Utrata, Carolyn WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 7:28 23:11 92
94 Patel, Bijal JR EDISON 7:28 23:11 93
95 Gingras, Melanie SR HILLSBOROUGH 7:28 23:12 94
96 Ciszek, Brittany SR WATCHUNG HILLS 7:29 23:13 95
97 Gallagher, Ali 11 LENAPE 7:29 23:13 96
98 Helfgott, Jackie 12 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7:30 23:18 97
99 Sharpe, Elisabeth 10 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 7:31 23:19 98
100 Schmus, Laura SR EASTERN REGIONAL 7:31 23:20 99
101 David, Kate COLUMBIA 7:33 23:26 100
102 Davin, Megan SR HILLSBOROUGH 7:33 23:27 101
103 Bonfiglio, Kristina 11 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7:34 23:28 102
104 Lafergola, Stephanie SR OLD BRIDGE 7:34 23:29 103
105 Sohr, Charlotte COLUMBIA 7:34 23:29 104
106 Wood, Chrissy WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 7:34 23:30 105
107 MacKinney, Ashley JR HILLSBOROUGH 7:36 23:34 106
108 Umansky, Lea JR WATCHUNG HILLS 7:36 23:36 107
109 Sollecito, Theresa JR EAST BRUNSWICK 7:36 23:37 108
110 Mania, Brigitte 09 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 7:37 23:39 109
111 So, Jen ABSEGAMI 7:38 23:42 110
112 Lantigua, Aracelis SR ELIZABETH 7:38 23:42
113 Doumi, Yasmine JR EDISON 7:39 23:44 111
114 Gidej, Tanya 12 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7:40 23:48 112
115 Root, Alison SR TOMS RIVER EAST 7:41 23:51 113
116 Scarlino, Lisa FR MARLBORO 7:42 23:53 114
117 Fischer, Kaitlin JR WATCHUNG HILLS 7:43 23:58 115
118 Long, Kelly 12 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 7:44 24:01 116
119 Twibill, Jackie FR TOMS RIVER EAST 7:45 24:03 117
120 Barto, Jackie SR TOMS RIVER EAST 7:47 24:09 118
121 Czech, Julia COLUMBIA 7:47 24:10 119
122 Voegtlin, Liz SR VINELAND 7:47 24:11 120
123 Richards, Allison 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 7:48 24:12 121
124 Mangean, Rachel 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 7:49 24:15 122
125 Leacock, Jamie JR HOWELL 7:49 24:17 123
126 Borodin, Jessica FR TOMS RIVER EAST 7:50 24:18 124
127 Tarin, Sonya 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 7:50 24:19 125
128 Jankojc, Karolina JR EAST BRUNSWICK 7:51 24:23 126
129 Yu, Tonia JR JOHN P. STEVENS 7:51 24:24 127
130 Jaques, Sara FR WATCHUNG HILLS 7:52 24:25 128
131 Filipowicz, Nicole SR HILLSBOROUGH 7:52 24:27 129
132 Conover, Emily 9 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 7:53 24:28 130
133 Hoser, Amanda JR EASTERN REGIONAL 7:53 24:30 131
134 Cranwell, Caitlin SR HOWELL 7:54 24:31 132
135 LaSure, Samantha 10 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 7:54 24:32 133
136 Ruane, Kelsey JR OLD BRIDGE 7:54 24:32 134
137 Martin, Kelsey 10 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 7:55 24:36 135
138 Bellizio, Jessica 11 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7:56 24:39 136
139 Chou, Elizabeth SR JOHN P. STEVENS 7:57 24:41 137
140 Guerriero, Jessica JR WATCHUNG HILLS 8:01 24:53 138
141 Losey, Michelle SR PISCATAWAY 8:01 24:54 139
142 Casarcs, Alex ABSEGAMI 8:02 24:56 140
143 Bo, Leeann JR MARLBORO 8:03 24:59 141
144 Cruz, Jennefer SR ELIZABETH 8:03 25:01
145 Otero, Victoria FR VINELAND 8:03 25:01 142
146 Strucko, Stephanie WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 8:04 25:02 143
147 Cantatore, Christina ABSEGAMI 8:04 25:04 144
148 Elliot, Erin WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 8:05 25:05 145
149 Tasker, Carley JR VINELAND 8:05 25:06 146
150 Rosenwasser, Brooke SR VINELAND 8:05 25:07 147
151 Travis, Jessica SR PISCATAWAY 8:08 25:14 148
152 Rivera, Bianca SO VINELAND 8:10 25:22 149
153 Lee, Karen SR EDISON 8:11 25:23 150
154 Transue, Laura 12 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 8:11 25:24 151
155 Waryn, Jamie JR WATCHUNG HILLS 8:12 25:27 152
156 Cantell, Katie ABSEGAMI 8:14 25:33 153
157 Patel, Nilam SR EDISON 8:14 25:35 154
158 Gonzalez, Kelly SO EAST BRUNSWICK 8:15 25:38 155
159 Godbey, Danielle SO MILLVILLE 8:18 25:46
160 Giordano, Davina JR BRICK MEMORIAL 8:19 25:48 156
161 Conover, Hayley 9 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 8:19 25:49 157
162 Eineker, Kerissa SO MARLBORO 8:20 25:53 158
163 Rodriguez, Vanessa SR ELIZABETH 8:21 25:56
164 Lopez-Rhodes, Jade ABSEGAMI 8:27 26:15 159
165 Stenger, Monique 10 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP 8:29 26:20 160
166 Giuliano, Michele SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 8:30 26:22 161
167 Murray, Ashley SO PISCATAWAY 8:30 26:23 162
168 Jensen, Larlee FR MARLBORO 8:30 26:25 163
169 Showers, Melissa FR CHERRY HILL EAST 8:36 26:42 164
170 Fry, Maggie FR JOHN P. STEVENS 8:40 26:56 165
171 McPherson, Amanda JR MILLVILLE 8:43 27:02
172 Lieberman, Francine COLUMBIA 8:44 27:08 166
173 Marciani, Dawn SR BRICK MEMORIAL 8:48 27:20 167
174 Nguyen, Kathy SR PISCATAWAY 8:49 27:21 168
175 Doyle, Sharifah JR PISCATAWAY 8:49 27:24 169
176 Kosh, Jennifer SR BRICK MEMORIAL 8:50 27:24 170
177 Hickson, Samantha JR PISCATAWAY 8:53 27:36 171
178 Portaro, Jill JR PISCATAWAY 9:01 28:01 172
179 Marin, Roxana SR ELIZABETH 9:07 28:19
180 Ghorashi, Adrienne ABSEGAMI 9:08 28:22 173
181 Chard, Amanda JR MILLVILLE 9:22 29:05
VarsityBBoys
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 RIDGEWOOD 88 5 8 12 19 44 59 67
Total Time: 1:25:56.00
Average: 17:11.20
2 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO S 103 4 9 13 14 63 74 79
Total Time: 1:26:10.00
Average: 17:14.00
3 MAINLAND 158 10 21 38 43 46 70 86
Total Time: 1:28:07.00
Average: 17:37.40
4 TRITON REGIONAL 160 2 22 23 47 66 82
Total Time: 1:27:35.00
Average: 17:31.00
5 WESTFIELD 167 1 29 37 49 51 58 64
Total Time: 1:27:36.00
Average: 17:31.20
6 RIDGE 218 3 32 54 61 68 75 81
Total Time: 1:28:41.00
Average: 17:44.20
7 SHAWNEE 260 15 34 42 77 92 104 111
Total Time: 1:30:05.00
Average: 18:01.00
8 OCEANCITY 263 6 17 31 78 131 142 183
Total Time: 1:29:37.00
Average: 17:55.40
9 ROXBURY TWP 319 20 27 48 95 129 153 171
Total Time: 1:30:58.00
Average: 18:11.60
10 MORRISTOWN 320 16 41 73 93 97 114 128
Total Time: 1:31:00.00
Average: 18:12.00
11 NORTH HUNTERDON 345 11 40 94 99 101 121 137
Total Time: 1:31:03.00
Average: 18:12.60
12 OCEAN TOWNSHIP 356 7 65 80 96 108 115 144
Total Time: 1:31:07.00
Average: 18:13.40
13 MEMORIAL 356 25 57 62 100 112 166
Total Time: 1:31:38.00
Average: 18:19.60
14 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD 380 28 33 90 110 119 130
Total Time: 1:32:01.00
Average: 18:24.20
15 BRICK TWP 412 53 56 85 91 127 158 175
Total Time: 1:32:31.00
Average: 18:30.20
16 SAINT JOSEPH H.S. METUCHE 415 18 55 106 116 120 125 134
Total Time: 1:32:30.00
Average: 18:30.00
17 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 429 36 76 84 107 126 133 139
Total Time: 1:32:49.00
Average: 18:33.80
18 CHERRY HILL WEST 445 52 60 98 113 122 148 167
Total Time: 1:33:01.00
Average: 18:36.20
19 LACEY TOWNSHIP 472 24 35 132 135 146 147 160
Total Time: 1:33:40.00
Average: 18:44.00
20 MORRIS KNOLLS 504 45 69 109 136 145 155 193
Total Time: 1:34:03.00
Average: 18:48.60
21 WEST MILFORD 543 30 71 124 157 161 162 176
Total Time: 1:35:04.00
Average: 19:00.80
22 CLEARVIEW 603 26 89 149 159 180 182 192
Total Time: 1:36:39.00
Average: 19:19.80
23 RANDOLPH 606 39 50 170 173 174
Total Time: 1:37:13.00
Average: 19:26.60
24 WILLIAMSTOWN 641 83 88 141 150 179 181 189
Total Time: 1:37:01.00
Average: 19:24.20
25 LIVINGSTON 661 103 105 143 154 156 164
Total Time: 1:36:45.00
Average: 19:21.00
26 NUTLEY 729 87 117 140 190 195 198 208
Total Time: 1:39:55.00
Average: 19:59.00
27 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 748 72 123 178 184 191 199 200
Total Time: 1:40:30.00
Average: 20:06.00
28 OAKCREST 805 138 151 152 168 196
Total Time: 1:41:03.00
Average: 20:12.60
29 TEANECK 819 102 163 165 188 201 204 205
Total Time: 1:42:41.00
Average: 20:32.20
30 HAMILTON EAST 821 118 169 172 177 185 186 187
Total Time: 1:41:37.00
Average: 20:19.40
31 LONG BRANCH 1002 194 197 202 203 206 207
Total Time: 1:52:02.00
Average: 22:24.40
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Perrella, Jeffrey SR WESTFIELD 5:12 16:08 1
2 Belko, Rudy SR TRITON REGIONAL 5:17 16:22 2
3 Brenner, Alex JR RIDGE 5:18 16:28 3
4 Leung, Brian WW-P SOUTH 5:21 16:36 4
5 Emont, Dan 11 RIDGEWOOD 5:23 16:42 5
6 Cowhey, Matthew SR OCEANCITY 5:25 16:49 6
7 Kremler, Greg SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5:25 16:49 7
8 Buckley, Niall 11 RIDGEWOOD 5:26 16:51 8
9 Coore, Jermaine SO FRANKLIN 5:26 16:53
10 Reale, Chris WW-P SOUTH 5:27 16:53 9
11 Cronin, Kevin JR MAINLAND 5:27 16:54 10
12 Taylor, Dale SR NORTH HUNTERDON 5:27 16:55 11
13 Williams, Byron 12 RIDGEWOOD 5:29 17:01 12
14 Kezele, Josh WW-P SOUTH 5:33 17:14 13
15 Ennis, Joe WW-P SOUTH 5:33 17:15 14
16 Tama, Nik JR SHAWNEE 5:35 17:21 15
17 Mulcahy, Liam JR MORRISTOWN 5:36 17:22 16
18 Birchmeier, Ryan SO OCEANCITY 5:36 17:24 17
19 Fitzhenry, Jack SO ST JOSEPH, MET 5:37 17:26 18
20 Cator, Michael 12 RIDGEWOOD 5:37 17:27 19
21 Sabarwal, Vik SR ROXBURY TWP 5:37 17:27 20
22 DeCourcey, Tom SR MAINLAND 5:38 17:29 21
23 Toms, Brian SR TRITON REGIONAL 5:38 17:29 22
24 Gotthold, Eric JR TRITON REGIONAL 5:39 17:33 23
25 Hopper, Roger FR LACEY TOWNSHIP 5:40 17:34 24
26 Amaya, Miguel JR MEMORIAL 5:40 17:34 25
27 Sepielli, Drew 12 CLEARVIEW 5:40 17:35 26
28 Apwah, Jason JR ROXBURY TWP 5:41 17:38 27
29 Miller, Mike JR SCOTCH PLAINS 5:42 17:40 28
30 Kagan, Kris SR WESTFIELD 5:42 17:41 29
31 Weiss, Casey SO WEST MILFORD 5:42 17:42 30
32 Johnson, Brett FR OCEANCITY 5:42 17:43 31
33 Baumgarten, Tim SR RIDGE 5:43 17:43 32
34 Zinman, JZ SR SCOTCH PLAINS 5:43 17:44 33
35 Quinn, Mark SR SHAWNEE 5:43 17:45 34
36 Greenhall, Matt SR LACEY TOWNSHIP 5:44 17:48 35
37 Montalbano, Pat JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:44 17:49 36
38 Rogers, Ameer SR WESTFIELD 5:45 17:50 37
39 Gahr, Kevin SR MAINLAND 5:46 17:53 38
40 Bahor, Zach JR RANDOLPH 5:46 17:53 39
41 Fokken, Tim SR NORTH HUNTERDON 5:46 17:53 40
42 Urday, Pedro SR MORRISTOWN 5:46 17:54 41
43 Bonner, JP SO SHAWNEE 5:46 17:54 42
44 Hernberg, Matt FR MAINLAND 5:46 17:55 43
45 Garber, Jacob 11 RIDGEWOOD 5:46 17:55 44
46 McGavin-Hilty, Timothy SO MORRIS KNOLLS 5:46 17:55 45
47 Karp, Mike JR MAINLAND 5:47 17:56 46
48 Gilch, Joe JR TRITON REGIONAL 5:47 17:56 47
49 Burtis, Scott SR ROXBURY TWP 5:47 17:57 48
50 Chen, Raymond SR WESTFIELD 5:47 17:58 49
51 Nobile, Thomas JR RANDOLPH 5:47 17:58 50
52 Souders, Brent SR WESTFIELD 5:48 17:59 51
53 Britton, Ryan SO CHERRY HILL WEST 5:48 18:01 52
54 Pettyjohn, Jesse 12 BRICK TWP 5:48 18:02 53
55 Green, Taylor SR RIDGE 5:49 18:03 54
56 Fanelli, Michael SR ST JOSEPH, MET 5:49 18:04 55
57 Devereux, Nick 09 BRICK TWP 5:50 18:06 56
58 Lugo, Chris FR MEMORIAL 5:51 18:08 57
59 Friedman, Evan SO WESTFIELD 5:51 18:08 58
60 Kalmus, Jeremy JR RIDGEWOOD 5:51 18:11 59
61 Sturner, Andrew SO CHERRY HILL WEST 5:51 18:11 60
62 Tornello, Mike JR RIDGE 5:52 18:12 61
63 Schroeder, Tye JR MEMORIAL 5:52 18:12 62
64 Maluelpilla, Neelan WW-P SOUTH 5:52 18:12 63
65 Hoban, Jay SR WESTFIELD 5:52 18:14 64
66 Marmora, John SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5:53 18:14 65
67 kopczynski, Jeff JR TRITON REGIONAL 5:53 18:15 66
68 Nagano, Joe 12 RIDGEWOOD 5:53 18:15 67
69 O'Connor-Robol, Zach JR RIDGE 5:53 18:15 68
70 Tansey, Liam FR MORRIS KNOLLS 5:53 18:16 69
71 Connor, Tom SO MAINLAND 5:53 18:17 70
72 Sullivan, Pat SR WEST MILFORD 5:54 18:18 71
73 Masur, Kevin TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:54 18:19 72
74 Khouri, Ben SR MORRISTOWN 5:54 18:19 73
75 Meers, Mike WW-P SOUTH 5:55 18:21 74
76 Worstell, Matt JR RIDGE 5:55 18:22 75
77 Laub, Ben JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:56 18:24 76
78 Albert, Brian SR SHAWNEE 5:56 18:25 77
79 Pestalozzi, William JR OCEANCITY 5:56 18:25 78
80 Roy, Kiron WW-P SOUTH 5:56 18:26 79
81 Mansfield, Jeff SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5:57 18:28 80
82 Huynh, Bobby JR RIDGE 5:57 18:28 81
83 Rawls, Jeff SR TRITON REGIONAL 5:57 18:30 82
84 Shevlin, Mike SR WILLIAMSTOWN 5:58 18:30 83
85 Garrido, Anthony JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:58 18:31 84
86 Smith, Brandon 12 BRICK TWP 5:58 18:31 85
87 Scanny, Mike SR MAINLAND 5:58 18:32 86
88 DeBarbieri, Bryan JR NUTLEY 5:58 18:32 87
89 Moore, Dan SR WILLIAMSTOWN 5:59 18:34 88
90 Riskie, Walt 10 CLEARVIEW 5:59 18:35 89
91 Mullen, Jeff SR SCOTCH PLAINS 6:00 18:36 90
92 Saenz, Eric 12 BRICK TWP 6:01 18:40 91
93 Goldberg, Adam JR SHAWNEE 6:01 18:40 92
94 Steinert, Alan SR MORRISTOWN 6:01 18:41 93
95 Boyle, Andrew JR NORTH HUNTERDON 6:01 18:41 94
96 Granitzki, Patrick SO ROXBURY TWP 6:01 18:42 95
97 Vella, Robert SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 6:02 18:42 96
98 Huff, Kevin SR MORRISTOWN 6:02 18:44 97
99 Levy, Ilan SR CHERRY HILL WEST 6:02 18:44 98
100 Jocelyn, Devon SR NORTH HUNTERDON 6:03 18:46 99
101 Benitez, Julio SO MEMORIAL 6:03 18:46 100
102 Dobbs, Tyler JR NORTH HUNTERDON 6:03 18:48 101
103 San George, Thomas JR TEANECK 6:04 18:49 102
104 Karlin, Matt 11 LIVINGSTON 6:04 18:50 103
105 Miller, Jason SR SHAWNEE 6:04 18:50 104
106 Garfinkle, Jordan 12 LIVINGSTON 6:04 18:51 105
107 Carpenter, Kevin SR ST JOSEPH, MET 6:05 18:53 106
108 George, Rob JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6:05 18:54 107
109 Rochford, John SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP 6:05 18:54 108
110 Favale, Charlie JR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:06 18:55 109
111 Sapienza, Dan SO SCOTCH PLAINS 6:06 18:57 110
112 Tronco, Matt SR SHAWNEE 6:06 18:57 111
113 Lezama, Armando MEMORIAL 6:07 18:58 112
114 Heim, Ted SR CHERRY HILL WEST 6:07 18:58 113
115 Katz, Jonathan SO MORRISTOWN 6:07 18:59 114
116 Clark, Brian SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 6:07 19:00 115
117 DelMonaco, Mark SR ST JOSEPH, MET 6:08 19:02 116
118 Johnson, Kevin SR NUTLEY 6:08 19:02 117
119 Howell, Ryan SR HAMILTON EAST 6:08 19:03 118
120 Horowitz, AJ SO SCOTCH PLAINS 6:09 19:04 119
121 Wardenski, Michael JR ST JOSEPH, MET 6:09 19:05 120
122 Kessler, Dan SR NORTH HUNTERDON 6:09 19:05 121
123 Moreton, Anthony SR CHERRY HILL WEST 6:09 19:07 122
124 Park, Joseph TOMS RIVER SOUTH 6:10 19:09 123
125 Trunzo, Mark SO WEST MILFORD 6:10 19:10 124
126 Kappy, Ryan SO ST JOSEPH, MET 6:11 19:10 125
127 Healy, John SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6:11 19:11 126
128 Garcia, Jake 10 BRICK TWP 6:11 19:12 127
129 Henckler, Charles SR MORRISTOWN 6:11 19:12 128
130 Lacey, Bill SO ROXBURY TWP 6:12 19:14 129
131 Sweeney, Martin FR SCOTCH PLAINS 6:12 19:15 130
132 McNally, Dylan JR OCEANCITY 6:12 19:16 131
133 Rutigliano, James JR LACEY TOWNSHIP 6:13 19:18 132
134 Daubert, James SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6:13 19:19 133
135 Jensen, Matthew SO ST JOSEPH, MET 6:14 19:21 134
136 Pierson, Tom FR LACEY TOWNSHIP 6:14 19:22 135
137 Byrne, Conor JR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:15 19:23 136
138 Brown, Dan JR NORTH HUNTERDON 6:15 19:23 137
139 Anderson, John SO OAKCREST 6:15 19:24 138
140 Nolan, Harold SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6:16 19:26 139
141 Pawalowski, Michael JR NUTLEY 6:16 19:27 140
142 Jengehino, Justin SO WILLIAMSTOWN 6:16 19:28 141
143 Thorp, Patrick JR OCEANCITY 6:16 19:28 142
144 Park, Kevin 12 LIVINGSTON 6:17 19:29 143
145 Stern, Jason SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP 6:17 19:31 144
146 Montana, Matthew FR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:18 19:34 145
147 Brown, Kyle SO LACEY TOWNSHIP 6:19 19:38 146
148 Farnkopf, Henry SR LACEY TOWNSHIP 6:20 19:39 147
149 Sharma, Kunal SO CHERRY HILL WEST 6:20 19:40 148
150 Heston, Matt 11 CLEARVIEW 6:21 19:41 149
151 Esperanzate, Michael SO WILLIAMSTOWN 6:21 19:43 150
152 Bravoco, Charles SR OAKCREST 6:21 19:44 151
153 Klinetob, Walter JR OAKCREST 6:22 19:46 152
154 Robinson, Clint SR ROXBURY TWP 6:22 19:46 153
155 Oneil, Chris 10 LIVINGSTON 6:22 19:46 154
156 Campo, Matthew JR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:23 19:49 155
157 Abuouf, Mohamed 12 LIVINGSTON 6:23 19:49 156
158 Stearn, Chris SO WEST MILFORD 6:25 19:54 157
159 Masefield, Mark 10 BRICK TWP 6:25 19:55 158
160 Bowers, John 10 CLEARVIEW 6:26 19:59 159
161 Barker, Paul JR LACEY TOWNSHIP 6:26 20:00 160
162 Jurgensen, Chris JR WEST MILFORD 6:27 20:00 161
163 Reyes, Dan FR WEST MILFORD 6:27 20:01 162
164 Febus, Jordan SO TEANECK 6:27 20:02 163
165 Litner, Jordan 12 LIVINGSTON 6:28 20:03 164
166 Reskakis, Brendan SR TEANECK 6:29 20:08 165
167 Singh, Gurpal SR MEMORIAL 6:31 20:12 166
168 Rodeffer, Peter SR CHERRY HILL WEST 6:32 20:16 167
169 Kubitz, Rob SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC 6:32 20:17
170 Rodriguez, Antonio SO OAKCREST 6:32 20:18 168
171 Kontrath, Doug SO HAMILTON EAST 6:33 20:20 169
172 Healey, Ryan SR RANDOLPH 6:34 20:22 170
173 Yang, Devon SR ROXBURY TWP 6:35 20:27 171
174 O'Mara, Jim SR HAMILTON EAST 6:35 20:28 172
175 Eskow, David JR RANDOLPH 6:36 20:29 173
176 Daddario, Spencer SO RANDOLPH 6:36 20:31 174
177 Centrella, Benny 10 BRICK TWP 6:38 20:35 175
178 McMahon, Tom SO WEST MILFORD 6:39 20:38 176
179 Seeds, Bobby SR HAMILTON EAST 6:40 20:42 177
180 Marino, David TOMS RIVER SOUTH 6:41 20:44 178
181 McCarthy, Sean JR WILLIAMSTOWN 6:41 20:46 179
182 Carrera, Matt 11 CLEARVIEW 6:42 20:49 180
183 Huffman, Rusty JR WILLIAMSTOWN 6:43 20:50 181
184 Hackenbrack, Kyle 10 CLEARVIEW 6:44 20:55 182
185 McKelvey, Chris JR OCEANCITY 6:45 20:58 183
186 Palumbo, Jeff TOMS RIVER SOUTH 6:46 20:59 184
187 Buchanan, Anthony JR HAMILTON EAST 6:47 21:04 185
188 Mydlowski, Evan SO HAMILTON EAST 6:47 21:04 186
189 Dean, Ryan SO HAMILTON EAST 6:48 21:07 187
190 Brown, Marcus SO TEANECK 6:49 21:09 188
191 Schoenfelder, Tom SR WILLIAMSTOWN 6:51 21:14 189
192 Stivale, Anthony JR NUTLEY 6:51 21:17 190
193 Shivers, Matt TOMS RIVER SOUTH 6:52 21:19 191
194 Conicella, Alex 10 CLEARVIEW 6:53 21:21 192
195 Knudsen, Steve JR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:54 21:24 193
196 Steverson, Anthony SR LONG BRANCH 6:58 21:36 194
197 Papa, John SR NUTLEY 6:58 21:37 195
198 Cheek, Ryan SO OAKCREST 7:02 21:51 196
199 Alcott, Justin JR LONG BRANCH 7:06 22:01 197
200 Wannemacher, Brian SR NUTLEY 7:06 22:04 198
201 Cuneo, Geoff TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7:10 22:16 199
202 Wilson, Glen TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7:11 22:18 200
203 Medioli, Paul SO TEANECK 7:16 22:33 201
204 Williams, Brian SO LONG BRANCH 7:16 22:33 202
205 Chaparro, Sergio SR LONG BRANCH 7:21 22:50 203
206 Wyche, Derrick JR TEANECK 7:23 22:54 204
207 Rueger, Michael FR TEANECK 7:25 23:02 205
208 Sims, Sean JR LONG BRANCH 7:25 23:02 206
209 Tango, Nick SR LONG BRANCH 7:36 23:35 207
210 Rauco, Anthony FR NUTLEY 7:43 23:57 208
VarsityBGirls
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 MORRIS KNOLLS 78 3 16 17 19 23 25
Total Time: 1:41:55.00
Average: 20:23.00
2 ROXBURY TWP 85 1 2 6 12 64 121 138
Total Time: 1:40:51.00
Average: 20:10.20
3 RIDGE 102 4 9 15 35 39 45 53
Total Time: 1:42:54.00
Average: 20:34.80
4 IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY 184 22 36 37 42 47 74 86
Total Time: 1:47:07.00
Average: 21:25.40
5 MORRISTOWN 215 5 28 43 57 82 97 100
Total Time: 1:47:19.00
Average: 21:27.80
6 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 243 14 38 54 58 79 109 119
Total Time: 1:48:38.00
Average: 21:43.60
7 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO S 247 10 44 56 65 72 94 117
Total Time: 1:48:23.00
Average: 21:40.60
8 WESTFIELD 248 32 41 46 63 66 81 95
Total Time: 1:49:16.00
Average: 21:51.20
9 BRICK TWP 295 21 30 55 78 111 114 122
Total Time: 1:50:29.00
Average: 22:05.80
10 OCEANCITY 297 8 40 73 87 89 113
Total Time: 1:50:04.00
Average: 22:00.80
11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 302 27 29 31 90 125 134 143
Total Time: 1:51:29.00
Average: 22:17.80
12 SHAWNEE 316 18 52 68 77 101 116
Total Time: 1:51:03.00
Average: 22:12.60
13 MEMORIAL 349 33 61 62 83 110 112
Total Time: 1:52:30.00
Average: 22:30.00
14 MAINLAND 350 11 49 80 102 108 118 146
Total Time: 1:52:12.00
Average: 22:26.40
15 WEST MILFORD 365 13 59 93 96 104 130
Total Time: 1:52:43.00
Average: 22:32.60
16 NORTH HUNTERDON 417 48 84 88 92 105 106 107
Total Time: 1:54:47.00
Average: 22:57.40
17 LACEY TOWNSHIP 460 51 60 70 135 144 150 159
Total Time: 1:57:54.00
Average: 23:34.80
18 RANDOLPH 467 7 75 98 142 145 158
Total Time: 1:57:45.00
Average: 23:33.00
19 CLEARVIEW 490 26 69 127 132 136
Total Time: 1:58:32.00
Average: 23:42.40
20 OAKCREST 522 24 34 139 162 163 164
Total Time: 2:10:24.00
Average: 26:04.80
21 TRITON REGIONAL 539 76 85 115 123 140
Total Time: 1:59:36.00
Average: 23:55.20
22 LIVINGSTON 548 67 103 124 126 128 141 155
Total Time: 1:59:55.00
Average: 23:59.00
23 HAMILTON EAST 575 20 129 133 137 156
Total Time: 2:03:52.00
Average: 24:46.40
24 NUTLEY 618 71 91 148 151 157 160 161
Total Time: 2:06:28.00
Average: 25:17.60
25 FRANKLIN 652 99 120 131 149 153
Total Time: 2:06:19.00
Average: 25:15.80
26 WILLIAMSTOWN 668 50 147 152 154 165
Total Time: 2:15:29.00
Average: 27:05.80
Event 19 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ennis, Jenn SR ROXBURY TWP 6:10 19:10 1
2 Stevens, Kristen SR ROXBURY TWP 6:13 19:18 2
3 Berard, Lauren SR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:14 19:22 3
4 Traynor, Nicol JR RIDGE 6:18 19:32 4
5 Pierret, Lindsey SR MORRISTOWN 6:18 19:34 5
6 Penney, Lauren SO ROXBURY TWP 6:24 19:53 6
7 Standridge, Kimberly 11 RANDOLPH 6:25 19:54 7
8 Tomlin, Renee SR OCEANCITY 6:25 19:55 8
9 Wain, Nicole FR RIDGE 6:26 19:57 9
10 Kellner, Katie FR WW-P SOUTH 6:26 19:59 10
11 Gross, Kelly SR MAINLAND 6:30 20:10 11
12 Tencza, Sarah SR ROXBURY TWP 6:32 20:16 12
13 Valerio, Christina JR WEST MILFORD 6:33 20:20 13
14 Beaver, Alex SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6:34 20:24 14
15 Long, Chelsea JR RIDGE 6:35 20:27 15
16 Gregory, Lauren SR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:36 20:28 16
17 Cox, Christine JR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:38 20:35 17
18 Arnot, Betsy SR SHAWNEE 6:39 20:37 18
19 Berard, Tori FR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:39 20:39 19
20 Castor, Rod'Esther JR HAMILTON EAST 6:40 20:41 20
21 Daniels, Jackie 10 BRICK TWP 6:40 20:42 21
22 Taylor, Kerry SR IMM HEART 6:41 20:44 22
23 Binns, Kerry-Ann JR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:43 20:51 23
24 Jones, Lisa SR OAKCREST 6:43 20:53 24
25 Moratz, Amy SR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:45 20:57 25
26 Goldstein, Heather 12 CLEARVIEW 6:46 20:59 26
27 Rudd, Anne SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 6:47 21:04 27
28 Valdes, Cassy SO SCOTCH PLAINS 6:48 21:06
29 Carroll, Gradie SR MORRISTOWN 6:50 21:13 28
30 Spice, Nichole JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 6:51 21:15 29
31 Hessenkemper, Amber 10 BRICK TWP 6:51 21:15 30
32 Musumeci, Jennifer JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 6:52 21:20 31
33 Wisler, Ayn JR WESTFIELD 6:53 21:22 32
34 Guzman, Jennifer JR MEMORIAL 6:54 21:24 33
35 Dutra, Barbara JR OAKCREST 6:54 21:25 34
36 Pocus, Valerie JR RIDGE 6:54 21:26 35
37 Senor, Maggie SO IMM HEART 6:54 21:26 36
38 Pagano, Sarah FR IMM HEART 6:54 21:26 37
39 Spoth, Carole JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6:55 21:27 38
40 Kvist, Josefine SO RIDGE 6:56 21:32 39
41 Chamberlain, Natalie JR OCEANCITY 6:57 21:34 40
42 Driscoll, Rose SO WESTFIELD 6:58 21:38 41
43 Puntasecca, Linda SR IMM HEART 6:58 21:39 42
44 Duggan, Tara SR MORRISTOWN 6:59 21:39 43
45 Kwag, Koren SO WW-P SOUTH 7:00 21:43 44
46 Kornfeld, Emily JR RIDGE 7:00 21:45 45
47 Mumford, Marissa SO WESTFIELD 7:01 21:47 46
48 Iribarne, Angie JR IMM HEART 7:03 21:52 47
49 Cselovszky, Michelle SO NORTH HUNTERDON 7:03 21:55 48
50 Evangelist, Robyn JR MAINLAND 7:04 21:56 49
51 Ruiz, Maria FR WILLIAMSTOWN 7:04 21:56 50
52 Harper, Colleen SO LACEY TOWNSHIP 7:04 21:57 51
53 Panzenhagen, Morgan JR SHAWNEE 7:05 21:59 52
54 McCarthy, Erin JR RIDGE 7:05 21:59 53
55 Graf, Isabel JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 7:05 21:59 54
56 Gimblett, Haley 10 BRICK TWP 7:05 22:00 55
57 Erikson, Ashley SO WW-P SOUTH 7:06 22:02 56
58 Hoen, Tricia SR MORRISTOWN 7:07 22:05 57
59 Ehrlich, Sophie SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 7:07 22:06 58
60 Pelak, Leaane JR WEST MILFORD 7:08 22:10 59
61 McMahon, Catie FR LACEY TOWNSHIP 7:09 22:12 60
62 Ramirez, Margaret JR MEMORIAL 7:09 22:12 61
63 Quintero, Yeily JR MEMORIAL 7:10 22:14 62
64 Neville, Revenna SR WESTFIELD 7:10 22:14 63
65 Alexander, Kathleen FR ROXBURY TWP 7:10 22:14 64
66 Barclay, Cindy JR WW-P SOUTH 7:10 22:15 65
67 Legones, Kim JR WESTFIELD 7:10 22:15 66
68 Livesey, Nicole 9 LIVINGSTON 7:10 22:16 67
69 Bier, Kim JR SHAWNEE 7:11 22:18 68
70 Hanuszczyk, Katie 10 CLEARVIEW 7:11 22:19 69
71 Roy, Jackie SO LACEY TOWNSHIP 7:12 22:22 70
72 Damato, Cortney SR NUTLEY 7:12 22:23 71
73 Wang, Laura SR WW-P SOUTH 7:13 22:24 72
74 Greene, Kelsey SO OCEANCITY 7:13 22:25 73
75 Harley, Cathy SO SCOTCH PLAINS 7:13 22:25
76 McPartland, Maggie JR IMM HEART 7:15 22:30 74
77 Modestino, Gia 11 RANDOLPH 7:15 22:31 75
78 DiCrescenzo, Heather JR TRITON REGIONAL 7:17 22:35 76
79 Reagan, Kristen JR SHAWNEE 7:17 22:37 77
80 Schenk, Megan 09 BRICK TWP 7:18 22:41 78
81 Clifton, Carly JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 7:19 22:42 79
82 Hernberg, Lori SR MAINLAND 7:19 22:43 80
83 DiBenedetto, Nicole JR WESTFIELD 7:20 22:47 81
84 Ferrara, Taryn SR MORRISTOWN 7:21 22:48 82
85 Gutierrez, Ammy JR MEMORIAL 7:21 22:50 83
86 Battaglia, Elizabeth FR NORTH HUNTERDON 7:22 22:53 84
87 Ntumba, Nadine SR TRITON REGIONAL 7:23 22:54 85
88 Ruitenberg, Alison SR IMM HEART 7:24 22:58 86
89 Carow, Emily FR SCOTCH PLAINS 7:25 23:00
90 Minehan, Kaitlyn JR OCEANCITY 7:25 23:01 87
91 Shaw, Emily SO NORTH HUNTERDON 7:26 23:04 88
92 Ceniccola, Kristen SR OCEANCITY 7:27 23:09 89
93 Maestrey, Kellie JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7:28 23:12 90
94 Ball, Jessica Anne JR NUTLEY 7:29 23:13 91
95 Crossin, Laura SO NORTH HUNTERDON 7:29 23:15 92
96 Carlson, Crystal SO WEST MILFORD 7:30 23:16 93
97 O'Connor, Kelsey SO WW-P SOUTH 7:30 23:18 94
98 Ruotolo, Jayne SR WESTFIELD 7:30 23:18 95
99 Haight, Alanna JR WEST MILFORD 7:31 23:19 96
100 Collins, Tara JR MORRISTOWN 7:31 23:20 97
101 Gabet, Sara 11 RANDOLPH 7:32 23:22 98
102 Querijero, Jeissil SR FRANKLIN 7:32 23:23 99
103 Enright, Rebecca SO MORRISTOWN 7:34 23:29 100
104 Manaresi, Amy SR SHAWNEE 7:35 23:32 101
105 Juliano, Caitlin FR MAINLAND 7:36 23:35 102
106 Trinh, Jenny 10 LIVINGSTON 7:36 23:36 103
107 Montgomery, Brittany JR WEST MILFORD 7:37 23:38 104
108 Taylor, Jenna SO NORTH HUNTERDON 7:37 23:40 105
109 McDonald, Caitlyn SO NORTH HUNTERDON 7:38 23:43 106
110 Crossin, Amy SR NORTH HUNTERDON 7:40 23:47 107
111 Neustadter, Katie SR MAINLAND 7:40 23:48 108
112 Gleason, Jackie SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 7:40 23:49 109
113 Velazquez, Jessica SR MEMORIAL 7:41 23:50 110
114 Cheung, Jeannette 11 BRICK TWP 7:41 23:51 111
115 Rodriguez, Kathryn SO MEMORIAL 7:41 23:51 112
116 Iudica, Tracy SR OCEANCITY 7:41 23:52 113
117 Hay, Jenna 10 BRICK TWP 7:42 23:53 114
118 Jenkins, Kristen SO TRITON REGIONAL 7:42 23:56 115
119 Holberg, Chelsea JR SHAWNEE 7:45 24:03 116
120 Hsieh, Tiffany SO WW-P SOUTH 7:46 24:07 117
121 O'Zemko, Jayne SR MAINLAND 7:48 24:13 118
122 Scrivanni, Charlotte SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 7:51 24:21 119
123 Marko, Macey SO FRANKLIN 7:51 24:21 120
124 Grabowski, Alex SO ROXBURY TWP 7:52 24:25 121
125 Kelly, Nicole 10 BRICK TWP 7:52 24:27 122
126 Koshibe, Ayaka SR TEANECK 7:53 24:30
127 Redman, Elizabeth SR CHERRY HILL WEST 7:54 24:30
128 Misiak, Amanda SR TRITON REGIONAL 7:54 24:33 123
129 Lederman, Sara 9 LIVINGSTON 7:55 24:36 124
130 Fanning, Trish SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7:56 24:38 125
131 Brichke, Laura 9 LIVINGSTON 7:57 24:40 126
132 Kilson, Lauren 10 CLEARVIEW 7:58 24:44 127
133 Lee, Janice 9 LIVINGSTON 7:59 24:47 128
134 Moore, Kelly JR HAMILTON EAST 8:00 24:51 129
135 Ricciardi, Rachel JR WEST MILFORD 8:00 24:52 130
136 Addai, Mabel JR TEANECK 8:02 24:55
137 Henderson, Simmone JR FRANKLIN 8:04 25:02 131
138 Anthony, Megan 12 CLEARVIEW 8:06 25:08 132
139 Smith, Jackie FR HAMILTON EAST 8:09 25:19 133
140 Ruggiero, Lucia FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 8:09 25:19 134
141 Roy, Alexis JR LACEY TOWNSHIP 8:10 25:20 135
142 Dolan, Kathleen 12 CLEARVIEW 8:10 25:22 136
143 Byrne, Nicole SO HAMILTON EAST 8:10 25:23 137
144 Argueta- Romeo, Katy JR ROXBURY TWP 8:11 25:24 138
145 Gutierrez, Camila SO OAKCREST 8:13 25:29 139
146 Fields, Breanna JR TEANECK 8:15 25:37
147 Becker, Julie SR TRITON REGIONAL 8:15 25:38 140
148 ng, june 10 LIVINGSTON 8:18 25:46 141
149 Brown, Emily SR PARAMUS CATHOLIC 8:19 25:50
150 Ritter, Sarah 9 RANDOLPH 8:20 25:53 142
151 Lasacco, Krystal SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 8:22 26:00 143
152 Faulkner, Melanie SR LACEY TOWNSHIP 8:24 26:03 144
153 Soshinsky, Maria 12 RANDOLPH 8:24 26:05 145
154 Hauck, Jessica SR MAINLAND 8:25 26:08 146
155 Rodier, Kailyn JR WILLIAMSTOWN 8:27 26:15 147
156 Pawalowski, Caroline JR NUTLEY 8:28 26:17 148
157 Hiestand, Kelly SR CHERRY HILL WEST 8:30 26:23
158 Copeland, Tierra JR FRANKLIN 8:33 26:34 149
159 Mather, Brianne SO LACEY TOWNSHIP 8:36 26:42 150
160 DeGiacomo, Andrea SR NUTLEY 8:40 26:53 151
161 McCarthy, Katie SO WILLIAMSTOWN 8:41 26:56 152
162 Kulkarni, Nidhi SO FRANKLIN 8:41 26:59 153
163 Arnold, Brittany FR WILLIAMSTOWN 8:45 27:10 154
164 Fridel, Katie 9 LIVINGSTON 8:50 27:27 155
165 DeAngelo, Steph JR HAMILTON EAST 8:54 27:38 156
166 Panaccione, Danielle SR NUTLEY 8:55 27:42 157
167 Bobsein, Kathleen 11 RANDOLPH 8:57 27:47 158
168 D'Esposito, Lauren SR TEANECK 9:09 28:25
169 Owens, Lydia JR LACEY TOWNSHIP 9:15 28:43 159
170 DiMarco, Andreya SR NUTLEY 9:16 28:47 160
171 Olivares, Jennifer JR NUTLEY 9:16 28:47 161
172 Abesh, Jesse SR CHERRY HILL WEST 9:52 30:37
173 Diaz, Brittany SO OAKCREST 10:05 31:18 162
174 Cassi, Lauren JR OAKCREST 10:05 31:19 163
175 Schlue, Sam FR OAKCREST 10:37 32:57 164
176 Rowbotham, Emily JR WILLIAMSTOWN 10:41 33:12 165
VarsityCBoys
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 MOORESTOWN 87 6 8 9 31 33 59 83
Total Time: 1:26:54.00
Average: 17:22.80
2 HOLMDEL 115 1 16 22 34 42 53 70
Total Time: 1:27:10.00
Average: 17:26.00
3 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS REG 119 3 4 12 21 79 81 105
Total Time: 1:27:01.00
Average: 17:24.20
4 NORTHERN VALLEY-OLD TAPPA 166 7 29 32 46 52 74 112
Total Time: 1:28:57.00
Average: 17:47.40
5 KINGSWAY 185 2 17 40 60 66 116 119
Total Time: 1:28:50.00
Average: 17:46.00
6 SENECA 231 24 47 49 55 56 68 73
Total Time: 1:30:34.00
Average: 18:06.80
7 VOORHEES 232 5 41 44 45 97 101 111
Total Time: 1:30:09.00
Average: 18:01.80
8 MILLBURN 249 20 30 35 50 114 155 171
Total Time: 1:31:01.00
Average: 18:12.20
9 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 260 13 15 63 82 87 133 162
Total Time: 1:31:26.00
Average: 18:17.20
10 PRINCETON 272 19 25 65 67 96
Total Time: 1:31:41.00
Average: 18:20.20
11 RED BANK REGIONAL 289 10 18 27 108 126
Total Time: 1:31:53.00
Average: 18:22.60
12 NOTRE DAME 308 38 43 69 78 80 92 118
Total Time: 1:32:32.00
Average: 18:30.40
13 MOUNT OLIVE 319 14 36 77 90 102 106 107
Total Time: 1:32:54.00
Average: 18:34.80
14 RAMAPO 454 72 75 89 93 125 136 176
Total Time: 1:36:09.00
Average: 19:13.80
15 MONTGOMERY 454 64 86 94 100 110 141 150
Total Time: 1:36:03.00
Average: 19:12.60
16 MONROETWP 470 28 88 109 117 128 138 151
Total Time: 1:36:12.00
Average: 19:14.40
17 PARSIPPANY HILLS 487 11 39 120 140 177 209 210
Total Time: 1:36:53.00
Average: 19:22.60
18 HIGH POINT REGIONAL 520 48 95 104 113 160 165
Total Time: 1:37:38.00
Average: 19:31.60
19 PARAMUS 528 26 84 103 145 170 193
Total Time: 1:37:52.00
Average: 19:34.40
20 CRANFORD 542 37 121 122 123 139 163 195
Total Time: 1:37:49.00
Average: 19:33.80
21 TIMBER CREEK 547 51 98 129 134 135 143 183
Total Time: 1:38:18.00
Average: 19:39.60
22 LAKEWOOD 582 57 76 124 161 164 173 205
Total Time: 1:39:04.00
Average: 19:48.80
23 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 610 23 54 172 180 181 182 204
Total Time: 1:40:29.00
Average: 20:05.80
24 CUMBERLAND 616 61 91 137 142 185 188 189
Total Time: 1:40:04.00
Average: 20:00.80
25 WALL 618 58 71 152 159 178 179 198
Total Time: 1:40:08.00
Average: 20:01.60
26 NEW BRUNSWICK 631 62 99 115 169 186 197
Total Time: 1:40:44.00
Average: 20:08.80
27 FREEHOLD BORO 667 85 132 148 149 153 202 220
Total Time: 1:40:47.00
Average: 20:09.40
28 DELSEA 758 130 131 154 168 175 217
Total Time: 1:43:39.00
Average: 20:43.80
29 HAMMONTON 791 144 146 147 167 187 192
Total Time: 1:44:16.00
Average: 20:51.20
30 MONMOUTH REGIONAL 898 127 190 191 194 196 214
Total Time: 1:48:14.00
Average: 21:38.80
31 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 907 156 158 184 201 208 211 212
Total Time: 1:48:57.00
Average: 21:47.40
32 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 954 157 174 203 207 213 216
Total Time: 1:51:54.00
Average: 22:22.80
33 NEPTUNE 986 166 199 200 206 215 218 219
Total Time: 1:52:43.00
Average: 22:32.60
Event 15 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Lampell, Adam SR HOLMDEL 5:16 16:20 1
2 Huerta, Ozzie SR KINGSWAY 5:17 16:24 2
3 Diestel, Ben SR NO HIGHLANDS 5:20 16:33 3
4 Batarags, Nikolajs SR NO HIGHLANDS 5:23 16:42 4
5 Southwick, Chris JR VOORHEES 5:23 16:43 5
6 Rinehart, Dan SR MOORESTOWN 5:29 17:01 6
7 Lee, Calvin SR OLD TAPPAN 5:30 17:05 7
8 Leonberg, Ben SR MOORESTOWN 5:31 17:07 8
9 Holaday, Eric SR MOORESTOWN 5:31 17:08 9
10 Friscia, Tom SR RED BANK REGIONAL 5:33 17:13 10
11 Pavlovsky, Leo SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 5:33 17:14 11
12 Gaidus, Andrew JR NO HIGHLANDS 5:34 17:16 12
13 Melillo, Matthew JR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 5:36 17:23 13
14 Behre, Chris SR MOUNT OLIVE 5:36 17:23 14
15 Bowden, Michael FR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 5:36 17:24 15
16 Sataluri, Jayram SR HOLMDEL 5:37 17:25 16
17 Hopely, Mark JR KINGSWAY 5:37 17:25 17
18 Waite, Dennie JR RED BANK REGIONAL 5:37 17:26 18
19 Dorsey, Christophe 12 PRINCETON 5:38 17:29 19
20 Murphy, Peter SO MILLBURN 5:38 17:30 20
21 Prakash, Nick JR NO HIGHLANDS 5:39 17:32 21
22 Mundy, Andrew SR HOLMDEL 5:39 17:32 22
23 Haydon, Kyle SO WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 5:39 17:34 23
24 Clark, Josh JR SENECA 5:40 17:34 24
25 Cavallaro, Dan 11 PRINCETON 5:40 17:35 25
26 Capizzi, Andrew JR PARAMUS 5:40 17:36 26
27 Kiely, Russ SR RED BANK REGIONAL 5:40 17:37 27
28 Roman, Scott SR MONROETWP 5:41 17:38 28
29 Chonillo, Kenneth SR OLD TAPPAN 5:41 17:40 29
30 Udland, Myles SO MILLBURN 5:43 17:44 30
31 Mulski, James SO MOORESTOWN 5:44 17:47 31
32 Fedkenheuer, Kevin SR OLD TAPPAN 5:45 17:50 32
33 Cassel, Tom SR MOORESTOWN 5:45 17:51 33
34 Chen, Anthony SR HOLMDEL 5:46 17:53 34
35 Lanas, Mattias SR MILLBURN 5:46 17:53 35
36 Balch, Chris JR MOUNT OLIVE 5:46 17:55 36
37 Hanke, Joshua SR CRANFORD 5:47 17:56 37
38 Fischer, Luke 11 NOTRE DAME 5:47 17:57 38
39 Singh, Harjunder JR PARSIPPANY HILLS 5:47 17:57 39
40 Lemire, Don JR KINGSWAY 5:47 17:57 40
41 Russo, Sebastian SO VOORHEES 5:48 17:59 41
42 O'Keefe, Brian SR HOLMDEL 5:48 18:00 42
43 Berchem, Dave 12 NOTRE DAME 5:48 18:00 43
44 Klippstein, David SR VOORHEES 5:48 18:01 44
45 Ryan, Chris JR VOORHEES 5:49 18:02 45
46 Harrington, Patrick SO OLD TAPPAN 5:50 18:08 46
47 Schiffhauer, Sam JR SENECA 5:51 18:10 47
48 VanWyk, Ben JR HIGH POINT REGIONAL 5:51 18:10 48
49 Latini, Jake SO SENECA 5:52 18:12 49
50 Murphy, Charlie JR MILLBURN 5:52 18:12 50
51 Shreim, Ramzy SR TIMBER CREEK 5:52 18:13 51
52 Henshaw, Garret JR OLD TAPPAN 5:53 18:14 52
53 Closs, Matt JR HOLMDEL 5:53 18:15 53
54 Trank, Albert JR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 5:53 18:16 54
55 Ogilvie, Kyle JR SENECA 5:54 18:19 55
56 Terebey, Jeff JR SENECA 5:54 18:19 56
57 Powell, Ahkeem JR LAKEWOOD 5:54 18:20 57
58 Seidel, Jeff 10 WALL 5:55 18:21 58
59 Friedman, Ben FR MOORESTOWN 5:55 18:22 59
60 Roos, Kyle JR KINGSWAY 5:56 18:26 60
61 Lalancette, Paul SR CUMBERLAND 5:57 18:28 61
62 Simpson, Guillamo JR NEW BRUNSWICK 5:59 18:34 62
63 Makuka, Stephen SR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 5:59 18:35 63
64 Thomas, Trevor JR MONTGOMERY 6:00 18:37 64
65 Oehlberg, Nick 12 PRINCETON 6:00 18:37 65
66 Brucker, Mark SR KINGSWAY 6:00 18:38 66
67 Mostoller, Jesse 11 PRINCETON 6:00 18:39 67
68 Veroline, Anthony JR SENECA 6:01 18:39 68
69 Starke, Mike 11 NOTRE DAME 6:01 18:40 69
70 Santo, Charles SO HOLMDEL 6:02 18:44 70
71 Regan, Rob 12 WALL 6:03 18:47 71
72 Makela, Matti SR RAMAPO 6:04 18:50 72
73 Gossack, Nick SO SENECA 6:05 18:52 73
74 Mann, Greg SR OLD TAPPAN 6:05 18:53 74
75 Iannacone, Nick JR RAMAPO 6:05 18:54 75
76 Mayers, Emanuel JR LAKEWOOD 6:06 18:56 76
77 Nevola, Steve SO MOUNT OLIVE 6:06 18:56 77
78 Kimtis, Chris 12 NOTRE DAME 6:06 18:57 78
79 Dowden, John SR NO HIGHLANDS 6:06 18:58 79
80 O'Reilly, Matt 12 NOTRE DAME 6:07 18:58 80
81 DiBella, Michael JR NO HIGHLANDS 6:07 19:00 81
82 Scott, Greg JR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 6:07 19:01 82
83 Simpson, David SR MOORESTOWN 6:08 19:01 83
84 Stuart, Eric JR PARAMUS 6:08 19:01 84
85 Mastriana, Nick SR FREEHOLD BORO 6:08 19:02 85
86 Covino, Dan SR MONTGOMERY 6:08 19:02 86
87 Traino, Zach JR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 6:08 19:03 87
88 Brown, Ryan SO MONROETWP 6:09 19:05 88
89 Russo, Jon SO RAMAPO 6:11 19:11 89
90 Herring, Chris SO MOUNT OLIVE 6:11 19:11 90
91 Hasan, Travis JR BERGENFIELD 6:11 19:12
92 Sutton, Matthew JR CUMBERLAND 6:11 19:13 91
93 O'Reilly, Pat 10 NOTRE DAME 6:12 19:15 92
94 Lauro, Peter SO RAMAPO 6:12 19:16 93
95 Warner, Ryan JR MONTGOMERY 6:13 19:18 94
96 Bayconich, Nick SO HIGH POINT REGIONAL 6:14 19:20 95
97 Grosshans, Matt 11 PRINCETON 6:14 19:21 96
98 McCarthy, John FR VOORHEES 6:15 19:24 97
99 Holzer, Dale SO TIMBER CREEK 6:16 19:26 98
100 Jaquez, John JR NEW BRUNSWICK 6:16 19:27 99
101 Kuzmuch, Andrew SR MONTGOMERY 6:16 19:28 100
102 Anello, Michael SR VOORHEES 6:17 19:29 101
103 Kamenetsky, Dan JR MOUNT OLIVE 6:17 19:29 102
104 Ax, Kyle SR PARAMUS 6:18 19:33 103
105 McBride, Dan JR HIGH POINT REGIONAL 6:18 19:34 104
106 Sarkisian, Clark SO NO HIGHLANDS 6:18 19:35 105
107 Wagner, Matt SR MOUNT OLIVE 6:19 19:35 106
108 Dann, Adam SR MOUNT OLIVE 6:19 19:36 107
109 New, Kevin SO RED BANK REGIONAL 6:19 19:37 108
110 Modzelewski, Adam JR MONROETWP 6:19 19:37 109
111 Holinko, Mike JR MONTGOMERY 6:20 19:38 110
112 Blair, Michael SO VOORHEES 6:20 19:39 111
113 Brunnquell, Christopher JR OLD TAPPAN 6:20 19:40 112
114 Faherty, Jeff SR HIGH POINT REGIONAL 6:21 19:42 113
115 Langeman, Alex SO MILLBURN 6:21 19:42 114
116 Williams, Sidney JR NEW BRUNSWICK 6:22 19:45 115
117 Nadeau, Dave SR KINGSWAY 6:22 19:45 116
118 Ruopoli, Joe FR MONROETWP 6:22 19:46 117
119 Fleming, Jon 11 NOTRE DAME 6:22 19:47 118
120 Lerch, Erik SO KINGSWAY 6:23 19:47 119
121 Meyers, Brad JR PARSIPPANY HILLS 6:23 19:49 120
122 Baker, Edward JR CRANFORD 6:24 19:51 121
123 Boyle, Kevin JR CRANFORD 6:24 19:51 122
124 Snyder, Christopher JR CRANFORD 6:24 19:52 123
125 Flores, Ezequiel JR LAKEWOOD 6:25 19:54 124
126 Hellriegel, Chris JR RAMAPO 6:26 19:58 125
127 Brindley, Eric JR RED BANK REGIONAL 6:27 20:00 126
128 Killins, Michael SO MONMOUTH REGIONAL 6:28 20:04 127
129 Vallese, Mike SR MONROETWP 6:28 20:06 128
130 Holzer, Zachary JR TIMBER CREEK 6:29 20:06 129
131 King, Josh JR DELSEA 6:29 20:08 130
132 Padilla, Jose JR BERGENFIELD 6:30 20:09
133 Krechmer, Evan FR DELSEA 6:30 20:10 131
134 Heden, Greg JR FREEHOLD BORO 6:30 20:12 132
135 Mayo, Matthew JR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 6:31 20:13 133
136 Danielsen, Chris SR TIMBER CREEK 6:32 20:16 134
137 Hart, Ryan JR TIMBER CREEK 6:32 20:17 135
138 Radvinsky, Alan SR RAMAPO 6:32 20:17 136
139 Mitchell, Christopher SO CUMBERLAND 6:32 20:18 137
140 Smith, Nate SO MONROETWP 6:32 20:18 138
141 Colicchio, Jack JR CRANFORD 6:33 20:19 139
142 Kanouse, Kevin JR PARSIPPANY HILLS 6:33 20:19 140
143 Chen, Winston JR MONTGOMERY 6:33 20:20 141
144 Crispin, Brian SR CUMBERLAND 6:33 20:20 142
145 Arnold, Jacob JR TIMBER CREEK 6:33 20:21 143
146 Ampole, Bob JR HAMMONTON 6:35 20:26 144
147 Rembecky, Shawn JR PARAMUS 6:35 20:26 145
148 Sacco, Frank SR HAMMONTON 6:35 20:27 146
149 Melora, Anthony JR HAMMONTON 6:35 20:28 147
150 Dimtsios, Mike JR FREEHOLD BORO 6:36 20:29 148
151 Wilder, Jimmy SR FREEHOLD BORO 6:36 20:29 149
152 Pedinoff, Lee JR MONTGOMERY 6:36 20:30 150
153 Garibaldi, Nick JR MONROETWP 6:36 20:30 151
154 Posluszny, Gabe 11 WALL 6:37 20:34 152
155 Gatti, John JR FREEHOLD BORO 6:38 20:35 153
156 O'Donnell, John JR DELSEA 6:40 20:41 154
157 Goldstein, Alden JR MILLBURN 6:41 20:44 155
158 Minerowicz, Greg JR WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 6:41 20:45 156
159 Pham, Jeff SOUTH PLAINFIELD 6:43 20:50 157
160 Werner, Sam SO WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 6:43 20:51 158
161 Vidich, Austin 10 WALL 6:43 20:51 159
162 Henry, Devin FR HIGH POINT REGIONAL 6:43 20:52 160
163 Guzman, Christopher SO LAKEWOOD 6:43 20:52 161
164 Lucy, Daniel SO NORTHERN BURLINGTON 6:44 20:55 162
165 Krov, Edward SO CRANFORD 6:45 20:59 163
166 Rosario, Erick JR LAKEWOOD 6:47 21:02 164
167 Hull, Tom SR HIGH POINT REGIONAL 6:47 21:03 165
168 Daniels, John SO NEPTUNE 6:47 21:04 166
169 Doyle, Gregory SO HAMMONTON 6:48 21:07 167
170 McBride, Zach JR DELSEA 6:49 21:10 168
171 Sewer, Duval SR NEW BRUNSWICK 6:50 21:12 169
172 Chichizola, Corey SO PARAMUS 6:51 21:16 170
173 Kingsberg, Harold SR MILLBURN 6:52 21:19 171
174 Wang, Joshua JR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 6:53 21:22 172
175 Gatto, Matheus FR LAKEWOOD 6:55 21:27 173
176 Seesselberg, Jeff SOUTH PLAINFIELD 6:55 21:27 174
177 Patane, Geno FR DELSEA 6:56 21:30 175
178 Brown, Scott SO RAMAPO 6:56 21:33 176
179 Dunn, Mike JR PARSIPPANY HILLS 6:57 21:34 177
180 Puello, Ed 9 WALL 6:57 21:35 178
181 Pasanello, Taylor 9 WALL 6:58 21:36 179
182 Merclean, Andrew JR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 6:58 21:38 180
183 Cavallo, Louis SO WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 6:58 21:39 181
184 Donoghue, Trevor JR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 6:59 21:40 182
185 McDuffie, Barry FR TIMBER CREEK 6:59 21:41 183
186 Orlandi, Robert FR WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 7:00 21:44 184
187 Syring, Cody JR CUMBERLAND 7:00 21:45 185
188 Aguilar, Hansel SR NEW BRUNSWICK 7:01 21:46 186
189 Snyder, Tim SR HAMMONTON 7:01 21:48 187
190 Mick, Gage FR CUMBERLAND 7:01 21:48 188
191 Cavallo, Billy FR CUMBERLAND 7:02 21:49 189
192 Thorne, Nyles SR MONMOUTH REGIONAL 7:03 21:52 190
193 Park, Joe JR MONMOUTH REGIONAL 7:03 21:54 191
194 Rongone, Frank SR HAMMONTON 7:04 21:56 192
195 Cockroft, Mark JR PARAMUS 7:05 22:00 193
196 Petrone, Joe JR MONMOUTH REGIONAL 7:08 22:09 194
197 Morris, Richard JR CRANFORD 7:09 22:12 195
198 Bradley, Eric FR MONMOUTH REGIONAL 7:10 22:15 196
199 Landfair, Brandon SR NEW BRUNSWICK 7:10 22:15 197
200 Garofalo, Bryan 11 WALL 7:10 22:16 198
201 Allderings, Kevin SR BERGENFIELD 7:10 22:16
202 Campbell, Shawn SO NEPTUNE 7:11 22:17 199
203 Cavalieri, Raphael FR NEPTUNE 7:11 22:18 200
204 Allen, Matt SR WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 7:14 22:28 201
205 Filosa, Chris SO FREEHOLD BORO 7:17 22:36 202
206 Muglia, Mike SOUTH PLAINFIELD 7:21 22:48 203
207 Aaron, Coleridge JR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 7:23 22:55 204
208 Rios, Isaiah JR LAKEWOOD 7:25 23:00 205
209 Westbrooks, Nicholas FR NEPTUNE 7:26 23:05 206
210 Porzio, Doug SOUTH PLAINFIELD 7:27 23:07 207
211 Carcuffe, Craig FR WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 7:27 23:09 208
212 Trinaldi, Himel FR PARSIPPANY HILLS 7:34 23:30 209
213 Hardie, Joe FR PARSIPPANY HILLS 7:34 23:30 210
214 Wykoff, Evan FR WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 7:35 23:33 211
215 Stenger, Eric FR WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 7:36 23:37 212
216 Hoyte, Jamarie SR BERGENFIELD 7:37 23:38
217 D'Alessandro, Matt SOUTH PLAINFIELD 7:38 23:42 213
218 Stecz, Daniel SR MONMOUTH REGIONAL 7:39 23:44 214
219 Hercules, Rogston FR NEPTUNE 7:43 23:59 215
220 Randolph, Kelvin SOUTH PLAINFIELD 8:03 24:59 216
221 Dishah, Chris JR DELSEA 8:13 25:30 217
222 Kee, Robert SR NEPTUNE 8:26 26:11 218
223 Loveland, Isaac SR NEPTUNE 8:45 27:10 219
224 SanAndres, Kyle FR FREEHOLD BORO 8:55 27:40 220
VarsityCGirls
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 MOORESTOWN 97 15 16 19 21 26 30
Total Time: 1:44:21.00
Average: 20:52.20
2 CRANFORD 111 3 22 23 29 34 49 73
Total Time: 1:44:34.00
Average: 20:54.80
3 VOORHEES 126 10 11 25 38 42 43 122
Total Time: 1:45:03.00
Average: 21:00.60
4 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 169 4 28 31 44 62 118 162
Total Time: 1:47:11.00
Average: 21:26.20
5 MONTGOMERY 201 2 6 37 64 92
Total Time: 1:47:06.00
Average: 21:25.20
6 PARAMUS 210 7 12 24 81 86 100
Total Time: 1:47:23.00
Average: 21:28.60
7 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS REG 276 39 54 58 60 65 91 101
Total Time: 1:51:49.00
Average: 22:21.80
8 PRINCETON 286 17 40 55 61 113 139 140
Total Time: 1:51:17.00
Average: 22:15.40
9 ACADEMY OF THE HOLY ANGEL 292 33 41 46 66 106 110 127
Total Time: 1:51:49.00
Average: 22:21.80
10 MOUNT OLIVE 312 13 50 72 80 97 121 142
Total Time: 1:51:58.00
Average: 22:23.60
11 RAMAPO 351 5 51 53 99 143 146 147
Total Time: 1:52:50.00
Average: 22:34.00
12 DELSEA 355 1 69 70 90 125 160 190
Total Time: 1:51:59.00
Average: 22:23.80
13 NORTHERN VALLEY-OLD TAPPA 399 57 71 83 93 95 135
Total Time: 1:55:24.00
Average: 23:04.80
14 SENECA 417 75 76 77 82 107 108 144
Total Time: 1:55:42.00
Average: 23:08.40
15 HOLMDEL 418 14 89 94 102 119 120
Total Time: 1:55:08.00
Average: 23:01.60
16 MONROETWP 429 18 74 84 124 129 149 161
Total Time: 1:55:28.00
Average: 23:05.60
17 MILLBURN 432 20 63 104 115 130 152
Total Time: 1:55:54.00
Average: 23:10.80
18 RED BANK REGIONAL 445 9 96 98 116 126 159
Total Time: 1:55:45.00
Average: 23:09.00
19 KINGSWAY 482 59 79 105 111 128 141 169
Total Time: 1:57:47.00
Average: 23:33.40
20 TIMBER CREEK 487 47 56 109 117 158 177 178
Total Time: 1:58:29.00
Average: 23:41.80
21 NORTHERN VALLEY @ DEMARES 488 8 48 123 154 155
Total Time: 1:57:42.00
Average: 23:32.40
22 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 501 32 68 114 137 150 151
Total Time: 1:58:39.00
Average: 23:43.80
23 MONMOUTH REGIONAL 539 52 67 85 164 171 173 192
Total Time: 2:02:04.00
Average: 24:24.80
24 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 549 27 35 103 191 193 194
Total Time: 2:06:46.00
Average: 25:21.20
25 WALL 555 45 112 131 133 134 136 138
Total Time: 1:59:51.00
Average: 23:58.20
26 FREEHOLD BORO 598 36 87 148 157 170 174 187
Total Time: 2:03:31.00
Average: 24:42.20
27 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO N 689 78 88 168 175 180 182
Total Time: 2:09:01.00
Average: 25:48.20
28 NOTRE DAME 828 145 156 167 176 184 185 186
Total Time: 2:15:05.00
Average: 27:01.00
29 HAMMONTON 829 132 163 165 181 188 189 195
Total Time: 2:15:35.00
Average: 27:07.00
30 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 853 153 166 172 179 183
Total Time: 2:16:51.00
Average: 27:22.20
Event 18 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Goetschius, Amanda JR DELSEA 6:02 18:44 1
2 Spinazzi, Eleonora SR MONTGOMERY 6:16 19:26 2
3 Gallo, Laura JR CRANFORD 6:19 19:35 3
4 Sullivan, Blair SR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 6:21 19:43 4
5 Ramsey, Kesley JR RAMAPO 6:22 19:47 5
6 Herrman, Amanda SO MONTGOMERY 6:23 19:49 6
7 Setless, Jessica SR PARAMUS 6:23 19:50 7
8 Rothschild, Andrea SR DEMAREST 6:25 19:57 8
9 Nelson, Christina SR RED BANK REGIONAL 6:27 20:01 9
10 Thompson, Melanie FR VOORHEES 6:28 20:06 10
11 Spratford, Katrina SO VOORHEES 6:32 20:16 11
12 Hannon, Patty SO PARAMUS 6:32 20:18 12
13 Wejsa, Jen SR HIGH POINT REGIONAL 6:33 20:19
14 Sobers, Diana SO MOUNT OLIVE 6:35 20:25 13
15 Picascia, Lisa SR HOLMDEL 6:35 20:28 14
16 Rogers, Jessica SR MOORESTOWN 6:38 20:36 15
17 Garro, Elle SR MOORESTOWN 6:38 20:36 16
18 Hansen, Susanne 11 PRINCETON 6:39 20:39 17
19 Segarra, Ely SR MONROETWP 6:40 20:43 18
20 Heim, Anna JR MOORESTOWN 6:43 20:50 19
21 Spar, Jessica JR MILLBURN 6:44 20:53 20
22 O'Connell, Devin JR MOORESTOWN 6:44 20:55 21
23 Hanke, Jennifer JR CRANFORD 6:45 20:58 22
24 VanWhy, Hannah JR CRANFORD 6:45 20:58 23
25 Hannon, Tara SO PARAMUS 6:47 21:04 24
26 Boothby, Valerie SR VOORHEES 6:48 21:08 25
27 Levin, Jessica FR MOORESTOWN 6:53 21:24 26
28 Hanifin, Kelley SO WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 6:54 21:24 27
29 Lowe, Amie SR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 6:55 21:27 28
30 Hanke, Joy FR CRANFORD 6:55 21:29 29
31 Bickel, Allison JR MOORESTOWN 6:55 21:30 30
32 O'Brien, Janice SO WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 6:56 21:30 31
33 Snyder, Carli JR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 6:56 21:32 32
34 Gross, Nicki JR HOLY ANGELS ACAD 6:57 21:33 33
35 Curtis, Caitlin JR CRANFORD 6:57 21:34 34
36 Sonderby, Brittany JR WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 6:59 21:41 35
37 Patterson, Megan JR FREEHOLD BORO 6:59 21:42 36
38 Holt, Rachal SO MONTGOMERY 7:00 21:43 37
39 Anderson, Melissa JR VOORHEES 7:00 21:44 38
40 Nestor, Katie SO NO HIGHLANDS 7:00 21:45 39
41 Bliss, Libby 11 PRINCETON 7:01 21:46 40
42 Schiavone, Nicole SO HOLY ANGELS ACAD 7:01 21:46 41
43 Gorton, Jessica JR VOORHEES 7:02 21:49 42
44 Contrino, Kelly JR VOORHEES 7:02 21:51 43
45 Slotten, Marianne JR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 7:03 21:54 44
46 Krausser, Stephanie 9 WALL 7:04 21:55 45
47 Trentacosti, Giuliette SO HOLY ANGELS ACAD 7:04 21:56 46
48 Sarver, Danielle SR TIMBER CREEK 7:04 21:57 47
49 Rothschild, Jillian FR DEMAREST 7:05 21:59 48
50 Hannen, Erin SO CRANFORD 7:06 22:01 49
51 Rossmell, Nicolette SO MOUNT OLIVE 7:06 22:02 50
52 Wilson, Melanie SR RAMAPO 7:07 22:05 51
53 Scoppettuolo, Lisa SR MONMOUTH REGIONAL 7:09 22:12 52
54 McKenna, Erin FR RAMAPO 7:10 22:13 53
55 Constable, Brooke SR NO HIGHLANDS 7:10 22:14 54
56 Ritts, Eliana 11 PRINCETON 7:10 22:16 55
57 Arnold, Megan FR TIMBER CREEK 7:13 22:25 56
58 Lenihan, Sara JR OLD TAPPAN 7:13 22:26 57
59 O'Neill, Shea JR LAKEWOOD 7:14 22:26
60 Silverman, Allison SO NO HIGHLANDS 7:15 22:32 58
61 Catenacci, Allison JR KINGSWAY 7:16 22:34 59
62 Dripchak, Marie JR NO HIGHLANDS 7:16 22:35 60
63 Frey, Lena 10 PRINCETON 7:17 22:36 61
64 Goding, Rachel SO WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 7:17 22:37 62
65 Brody, Sarah SO MILLBURN 7:17 22:37 63
66 Internoscia, Brittani JR MONTGOMERY 7:18 22:41 64
67 Stoller, Jenna SO NO HIGHLANDS 7:19 22:43 65
68 Gibney, Stephanie SO HOLY ANGELS ACAD 7:20 22:45 66
69 Dyson, Sara SR MONMOUTH REGIONAL 7:21 22:48 67
70 DeBennedetto, Laura JR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 7:21 22:48 68
71 Gardenhire, Cassie JR DELSEA 7:21 22:49 69
72 Fey, Leslie SR DELSEA 7:21 22:50 70
73 Lee, Z-Hye SR OLD TAPPAN 7:22 22:51 71
74 Danis, Lauren JR MOUNT OLIVE 7:22 22:52 72
75 Ford, Kristen SR CRANFORD 7:22 22:53 73
76 Push, Ali SR MONROETWP 7:22 22:54 74
77 Gerke, Sam SR SENECA 7:23 22:55 75
78 Wisniewski, Rosemarie SR SENECA 7:23 22:56 76
79 Beebe, Caitlin JR SENECA 7:24 22:57 77
80 Xu, Julia JR W WINDSOR NORTH 7:24 22:58 78
81 Gauntt, Megan FR KINGSWAY 7:24 22:58 79
82 Kelly, Jacqueline JR MOUNT OLIVE 7:24 23:00 80
83 Loughlin, Kelly SO PARAMUS 7:25 23:01 81
84 Abrams, Sarah SO SENECA 7:25 23:02 82
85 Dippolito, Allison SO OLD TAPPAN 7:26 23:03 83
86 Segarra, Damaris SO MONROETWP 7:27 23:07 84
87 Lantz, Kay SO MONMOUTH REGIONAL 7:27 23:07 85
88 Setless, Rachel SR PARAMUS 7:28 23:10 86
89 Melendez, Maria JR FREEHOLD BORO 7:28 23:12 87
90 McNulty, Kaitlyn SR W WINDSOR NORTH 7:29 23:13 88
91 Kanwal, Simren SO HOLMDEL 7:30 23:16 89
92 Tirrell, Tracy FR DELSEA 7:30 23:16 90
93 Murray, Anna SR NO HIGHLANDS 7:31 23:20 91
94 Barton, Ali JR MONTGOMERY 7:33 23:27 92
95 Jacobsen, Lindsay SR OLD TAPPAN 7:34 23:29 93
96 Zhao, Jane JR HOLMDEL 7:34 23:31 94
97 McBride, Candice SR OLD TAPPAN 7:36 23:35 95
98 Rufa, Garrison SO RED BANK REGIONAL 7:37 23:38 96
99 Herbst, Christina SR MOUNT OLIVE 7:37 23:39 97
100 Basore, Sarah JR RED BANK REGIONAL 7:37 23:40 98
101 Wood, Andrea SR RAMAPO 7:38 23:43 99
102 Kirsch, Danielle SO PARAMUS 7:38 23:43 100
103 Martino, Kristin JR NO HIGHLANDS 7:39 23:44 101
104 Picascia, Francesca JR HOLMDEL 7:39 23:45 102
105 Walker, Caitlin SO WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 7:39 23:46 103
106 Friedman, Leah JR MILLBURN 7:40 23:48 104
107 Sisco, Jessica JR KINGSWAY 7:40 23:49 105
108 Gadaleta, Allison SO HOLY ANGELS ACAD 7:40 23:49 106
109 Veroline, Katie SR SENECA 7:41 23:52 107
110 Moselewski, Danielle SR SENECA 7:43 23:56 108
111 Abdullah, Amira SO TIMBER CREEK 7:43 23:57 109
112 Mulligan, Katherine JR HOLY ANGELS ACAD 7:43 23:58 110
113 Wanless, Catherine FR KINGSWAY 7:44 23:59 111
114 Birdsall, Anna 12 WALL 7:44 24:00 112
115 Armington, Erin 12 PRINCETON 7:44 24:00 113
116 Price, Brandy JR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 7:45 24:03 114
117 Shewmaker, Ellen SO MILLBURN 7:45 24:04 115
118 Mazza, Sarah JR RED BANK REGIONAL 7:45 24:05 116
119 Warner, Lizz SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 7:46 24:06
120 Pedrick, Mary JR TIMBER CREEK 7:46 24:07 117
121 Rugg, Michelle FR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 7:46 24:08 118
122 Wang, Christine SR HOLMDEL 7:47 24:08 119
123 Parasar, Krutika SO HOLMDEL 7:47 24:09 120
124 Conahan, Caitlin JR MOUNT OLIVE 7:47 24:10 121
125 Fuentes, Steph SR BERGENFIELD 7:48 24:12
126 Hartmann, Catherine JR VOORHEES 7:48 24:13 122
127 Hong, Jenny JR DEMAREST 7:48 24:14 123
128 Harris, Stephanie SR MONROETWP 7:48 24:14 124
129 Garner, Jane SO PARSIPPANY HILLS 7:49 24:17
130 Patel, Roshni SO PARSIPPANY HILLS 7:50 24:18
131 Lloyd, Jessica FR DELSEA 7:50 24:20 125
132 Wilson, Katrina JR RED BANK REGIONAL 7:51 24:21 126
133 Dudasik, Margaret FR HOLY ANGELS ACAD 7:52 24:25 127
134 Meehan, Colleen SR KINGSWAY 7:53 24:27 128
135 Nemeth, Marie JR MONROETWP 7:53 24:30 129
136 Cohen, Jessica SO MILLBURN 7:54 24:32 130
137 Abrams, Leah 11 WALL 7:54 24:32 131
138 Presti, Lauren JR HAMMONTON 7:56 24:38 132
139 Hullen, Kari 12 WALL 7:56 24:38 133
140 Clayton, Kelsey 11 WALL 7:59 24:46 134
141 Grammas, Athena JR OLD TAPPAN 7:59 24:47 135
142 Guiliano, Korinne 12 WALL 8:00 24:49 136
143 Reed, Michelle JR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 8:00 24:50 137
144 Green, Ashley 10 WALL 8:01 24:52 138
145 Tzodikov, Gina 11 PRINCETON 8:01 24:54 139
146 Gul, Zeynep 11 PRINCETON 8:01 24:55 140
147 Pavlovski, Alexa SR KINGSWAY 8:03 25:00 141
148 Boise, Shannon SO MOUNT OLIVE 8:04 25:02 142
149 Casamento, Danielle JR RAMAPO 8:04 25:02 143
150 Thomas, Karen SR SENECA 8:04 25:04 144
151 Burak, Julia JR PARSIPPANY HILLS 8:06 25:09
152 McWilliam, Laura 12 NOTRE DAME 8:08 25:14 145
153 Taylor, Kelsey JR NEW BRUNSWICK 8:08 25:15
154 Bolline, Lauren SR RAMAPO 8:08 25:16 146
155 Wilson, Kim FR RAMAPO 8:08 25:16 147
156 Brennan, Sabrina JR FREEHOLD BORO 8:10 25:22 148
157 Barclay, Jackie JR MONROETWP 8:11 25:23 149
158 Bumbera, Suzanne JR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 8:12 25:26 150
159 D'Amato, Brianna FR NORTHERN BURLINGTON 8:12 25:27 151
160 Shah, Amy JR PARSIPPANY HILLS 8:13 25:31
161 Flaum, Gabrielle SO MILLBURN 8:15 25:36 152
162 Milliron, Rachel SO SOUTH PLAINFIELD 8:16 25:41 153
163 Reverand, Patricia SO DEMAREST 8:18 25:46 154
164 Endick, Taryn SO DEMAREST 8:18 25:46 155
165 Hogan, Anna 10 NOTRE DAME 8:22 25:57 156
166 Gutcho, Melissa SO FREEHOLD BORO 8:22 26:00 157
167 O'Neill, Caitlin SO TIMBER CREEK 8:23 26:03 158
168 Riordan, Casey SO RED BANK REGIONAL 8:27 26:16 159
169 Smith, Erin FR DELSEA 8:28 26:17 160
170 Korsak, Erika FR MONROETWP 8:28 26:18 161
171 Ehman, Emily FR WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 8:29 26:21 162
172 Hamm, Diana JR HAMMONTON 8:30 26:24 163
173 Booker, Quanisha JR NEW BRUNSWICK 8:32 26:29
174 Stone, Jessica SR MONMOUTH REGIONAL 8:35 26:39 164
175 Munno, Lina SO HAMMONTON 8:36 26:41 165
176 Taylor, Angela JR LAKEWOOD 8:36 26:42
177 Murthaugh, Jessic FR SOUTH PLAINFIELD 8:40 26:54 166
178 Smith, Katie 10 NOTRE DAME 8:41 26:58 167
179 Osborne, Anna SR W WINDSOR NORTH 8:42 27:02 168
180 McQuade, Jamie SR KINGSWAY 8:46 27:14 169
181 Mastriana, Michele SO FREEHOLD BORO 8:46 27:15 170
182 Howarth, Kelsey JR MONMOUTH REGIONAL 8:48 27:18 171
183 Miglis, Nicole JR SOUTH PLAINFIELD 8:48 27:20 172
184 Innace, Suzanne SO MONMOUTH REGIONAL 8:51 27:28 173
185 Trulli, Lauren FR FREEHOLD BORO 8:53 27:34 174
186 Thomas, Amanda SR W WINDSOR NORTH 8:53 27:35 175
187 Smith, Laura 12 NOTRE DAME 9:02 28:02 176
188 Holloway, Stacey FR TIMBER CREEK 9:04 28:09 177
189 Dehel, Lauren FR TIMBER CREEK 9:05 28:11 178
190 Cosma, Nicole SO SOUTH PLAINFIELD 9:05 28:11 179
191 Gadkari, Preshita SO W WINDSOR NORTH 9:05 28:13 180
192 Fanz, Alyssa JR HAMMONTON 9:12 28:33 181
193 Fu, Lily JR W WINDSOR NORTH 9:13 28:36 182
194 Hill, Jessica JR SOUTH PLAINFIELD 9:15 28:45 183
195 Brennan, Jessica 12 NOTRE DAME 9:18 28:54 184
196 Falcone, Christina 12 NOTRE DAME 9:19 28:55 185
197 Marjorie, Crowell 10 NOTRE DAME 9:20 28:59 186
198 Ghosh, Shanchita SR FREEHOLD BORO 9:22 29:06 187
199 Sweeney, Adelyn SO HAMMONTON 9:26 29:19 188
200 Wuillermin, Alison SR HAMMONTON 9:27 29:19 189
201 Murphy, Kendra JR LAKEWOOD 9:27 29:20
202 Fruend, Ali JR DELSEA 9:28 29:23 190
203 Ericksen, Alyssa SR WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 9:31 29:34 191
204 Brown, Ashley JR MONMOUTH REGIONAL 9:44 30:13 192
205 Holm, Rebecca FR WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 9:46 30:21 193
206 Hollis, Enjoli JR NEW BRUNSWICK 10:00 31:03
207 Davison, Claire SO WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 10:05 31:18 194
208 Fallon, Alex SO HAMMONTON 10:17 31:56 195
209 Underwood, Brielle FR NEW BRUNSWICK 10:58 34:05
VarsityDBoys
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 MORRIS HILLS 33 3 4 5 10 11 15 37
Total Time: 1:22:34.00
Average: 16:30.80
2 HOPEWELL VALLEY 172 16 27 38 39 52 74 80
Total Time: 1:29:04.00
Average: 17:48.80
3 PAUL VI 179 28 34 35 40 42 48 67
Total Time: 1:29:39.00
Average: 17:55.80
4 INDIAN HILLS 179 8 9 12 64 86 143 145
Total Time: 1:28:27.00
Average: 17:41.40
5 ST. BENEDICT'S 186 1 19 41 49 76 84 96
Total Time: 1:28:24.00
Average: 17:40.80
6 SOMERVILLE 275 13 21 65 77 99 116 129
Total Time: 1:31:30.00
Average: 18:18.00
7 SUMMIT 282 18 47 66 73 78 97
Total Time: 1:31:58.00
Average: 18:23.60
8 MSGR. DONOVAN 291 7 51 53 55 125 146 155
Total Time: 1:30:59.00
Average: 18:11.80
9 DELBARTON 297 24 36 60 83 94 134 177
Total Time: 1:32:17.00
Average: 18:27.40
10 DELAWARE VALLEY 333 23 59 79 85 87 92 121
Total Time: 1:33:18.00
Average: 18:39.60
11 MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP. 337 29 31 46 103 128 179 183
Total Time: 1:32:46.00
Average: 18:33.20
12 TENAFLY 352 30 57 62 93 110 139 147
Total Time: 1:33:21.00
Average: 18:40.20
13 CINNAMINSON 361 6 17 22 142 174 180
Total Time: 1:32:34.00
Average: 18:30.80
14 MONTVILLE TWP. 387 20 61 89 108 109 113 154
Total Time: 1:33:50.00
Average: 18:46.00
15 PASCACK VALLEY 415 14 43 95 115 148 153 170
Total Time: 1:34:19.00
Average: 18:51.80
16 BISHOP GEORGE AHR 429 26 75 81 117 130 138 175
Total Time: 1:35:04.00
Average: 19:00.80
17 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 429 33 56 58 133 149 150 159
Total Time: 1:34:58.00
Average: 18:59.60
18 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH 437 32 54 88 98 165
Total Time: 1:35:26.00
Average: 19:05.20
19 RARITAN 457 50 71 106 111 119 160
Total Time: 1:35:19.00
Average: 19:03.80
20 MANASQUAN 506 2 68 101 162 173 181 182
Total Time: 1:35:53.00
Average: 19:10.60
21 WEST DEPTFORD 525 45 100 105 114 161 169 176
Total Time: 1:36:56.00
Average: 19:23.20
22 ALLENTOWN 562 82 90 123 126 141 156 163
Total Time: 1:37:56.00
Average: 19:35.20
23 RIVER DELL 569 25 102 107 164 171 189
Total Time: 1:38:11.00
Average: 19:38.20
24 JOHN F.KENNEDY 570 44 118 127 137 144 152 178
Total Time: 1:37:38.00
Average: 19:31.60
25 MATAWAN 592 70 72 135 157 158 167 168
Total Time: 1:38:49.00
Average: 19:45.80
26 PARSIPPANY 601 63 112 120 140 166 172 185
Total Time: 1:38:36.00
Average: 19:43.20
27 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 665 69 91 132 186 187 190
Total Time: 1:42:39.00
Average: 20:31.80
28 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 728 122 131 136 151 188 192
Total Time: 1:42:29.00
Average: 20:29.80
29 SPARTA 796 104 124 184 191 193
Total Time: 1:51:26.00
Average: 22:17.20
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Jarrett, Brandon 09 ST. BENEDICT'S 5:09 16:00 1
2 Boyle, Owen SR MANASQUAN 5:10 16:02 2
3 Rodkewitz, Brandon SR MORRIS HILLS 5:13 16:11 3
4 Decker, Jayson SR MORRIS HILLS 5:14 16:14 4
5 Soloff, Kyle JR MORRIS HILLS 5:14 16:14 5
6 Grabowski, Steve SR CINNAMINSON 5:18 16:26 6
7 Coles, Raymond 10 MSGR. DONOVAN 5:21 16:37 7
8 Bruno, Andrew SR INDIAN HILLS 5:25 16:48 8
9 Bruno, Maxwell SO INDIAN HILLS 5:25 16:48 9
10 Uhrynowich, Ryan SR MORRIS HILLS 5:28 16:57 10
11 Labar, Jared SR MORRIS HILLS 5:28 16:58 11
12 Perkins, Jerome SO INDIAN HILLS 5:31 17:07 12
13 Stiles, Dan SO SOMERVILLE 5:31 17:09 13
14 Nowicki, Will SR PASCACK VALLEY 5:32 17:12 14
15 Wasser, Adam SR MORRIS HILLS 5:33 17:12 15
16 Jablonski, Patrick JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:34 17:18 16
17 Tetreault, Brian JR CINNAMINSON 5:34 17:18 17
18 Hankinson, Stephen JR SUMMIT 5:35 17:19 18
19 Taboas, Marcos 11 ST. BENEDICT'S 5:35 17:20 19
20 Whitney, Tim SR MONTVILLE TWP. 5:36 17:24 20
21 DeFazio, Steve SR SOMERVILLE 5:37 17:26 21
22 Poskus, Matt JR CINNAMINSON 5:37 17:27 22
23 Schilder, Brian 11 DELAWARE VALLEY 5:39 17:32 23
24 Butterfield, Christopher SO DELBARTON 5:39 17:33 24
25 Olson, Daniel RIVER DELL 5:41 17:39 25
26 Brinkofski, Ted SO BISHOP GEORGE AHR 5:42 17:43 26
27 Hilderbrandt, Matt JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:44 17:46 27
28 Fiore, Mike JR PAUL VI 5:44 17:48 28
29 Hynes, Paul MANCHESTER TWP 5:44 17:48 29
30 Maxfield, Scott TENAFLY 5:44 17:49 30
31 Poss, Christopher MANCHESTER TWP 5:45 17:49 31
32 Cardinale, Derek JR POINT PL BORO 5:45 17:52 32
33 Agnello, Dan SO ST. JOHN VIANNEY 5:46 17:53 33
34 Mills, Dan SR PAUL VI 5:46 17:54 34
35 Sigwart, Stephen SR PAUL VI 5:46 17:55 35
36 Siegert, Timothy SR DELBARTON 5:46 17:55 36
37 Markowitz, Michael SO MORRIS HILLS 5:46 17:55 37
38 Baumbach, Christian SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:47 17:56 38
39 Jourjine, Nick JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:47 17:57 39
40 MacFarlane, Colin SR PAUL VI 5:48 18:00 40
41 Thomas, Jervais 10 ST. BENEDICT'S 5:48 18:00 41
42 Vadino, Frank JR PAUL VI 5:49 18:02 42
43 Febish, Steven JR PASCACK VALLEY 5:49 18:02 43
44 Kirilenko, Alexander JR JOHN F.KENNEDY 5:49 18:02 44
45 Wolff, Christopher WEST DEPTFORD 5:49 18:03 45
46 Smith, Michael MANCHESTER TWP 5:49 18:04 46
47 Sussman, Josh SR SUMMIT 5:50 18:05 47
48 Gettings, Paul JR PAUL VI 5:50 18:06 48
49 Skinner, Kenneth 10 ST. BENEDICT'S 5:50 18:06 49
50 Curran, James JR RARITAN 5:50 18:07 50
51 Brice, Brian 11 MSGR. DONOVAN 5:50 18:07 51
52 Kita, Evan SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:50 18:07 52
53 Gannon, Devon 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 5:53 18:15 53
54 Kosequat, John JR POINT PL BORO 5:53 18:16 54
55 Johnson, George 10 MSGR. DONOVAN 5:53 18:17 55
56 Wiley, Matt JR ST. JOHN VIANNEY 5:55 18:21 56
57 Kurth, Andrew TENAFLY 5:56 18:24 57
58 Coleman, James SO ST. JOHN VIANNEY 5:56 18:26 58
59 Kamery, Jason 12 DELAWARE VALLEY 5:57 18:29 59
60 Sandelands, Reid JR DELBARTON 5:58 18:32 60
61 Bean, Andrew SR MONTVILLE TWP. 5:58 18:32 61
62 Aronson, Jacob TENAFLY 5:59 18:33 62
63 Benedicto, Jeremy JR PARSIPPANY 5:59 18:35 63
64 Savage, William FR INDIAN HILLS 6:00 18:38 64
65 Kolb, Jayson SR SOMERVILLE 6:01 18:40 65
66 Korkmazsky, Roma JR SUMMIT 6:01 18:41 66
67 Rooney, Michael JR PAUL VI 6:01 18:41 67
68 Nielsen, Aedan FR MANASQUAN 6:01 18:42 68
69 Patchus, Josh SR BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 6:02 18:43 69
70 Marinkovic, Tomo SR CLIFFSIDE PARK 6:02 18:44
71 McCormack, Jake SO MATAWAN 6:04 18:50 70
72 Dahl, Tim JR RARITAN 6:04 18:51 71
73 Smith, Joe SR MATAWAN 6:05 18:53 72
74 Shea, Mike SR SUMMIT 6:05 18:54 73
75 Siuta, David JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:05 18:54 74
76 Haumacher, Joe JR BISHOP GEORGE AHR 6:07 18:58 75
77 Smartt, Husani 10 ST. BENEDICT'S 6:07 18:58 76
78 Kolupanowich, Curtis JR SOMERVILLE 6:07 18:59 77
79 Thompson, Seth JR SUMMIT 6:07 18:59 78
80 Mark, Jacob 12 DELAWARE VALLEY 6:08 19:02 79
81 Nespoli, Jared SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:08 19:02 80
82 Figueredo, Derek SO BISHOP GEORGE AHR 6:09 19:04 81
83 dirocco, dan JR ALLENTOWN 6:09 19:04 82
84 Tourgee, Adam JR DELBARTON 6:09 19:05 83
85 Marques, Jorge 09 ST. BENEDICT'S 6:09 19:05 84
86 Gerckens, Travis 12 DELAWARE VALLEY 6:09 19:06 85
87 Reilly, Brian JR INDIAN HILLS 6:09 19:06 86
88 Leonhardt, Brad 12 DELAWARE VALLEY 6:10 19:09 87
89 Bell, Matthew JR POINT PL BORO 6:11 19:10 88
90 Pagano, Justin SO MONTVILLE TWP. 6:11 19:11 89
91 jonas, gordon SR ALLENTOWN 6:11 19:11 90
92 Neary, Kevin JR CLIFFSIDE PARK 6:11 19:11
93 Mahony, Dan SR BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 6:11 19:11 91
94 Ehlert, Nick 12 DELAWARE VALLEY 6:11 19:12 92
95 Mosconi, Dayne TENAFLY 6:11 19:12 93
96 Schweitzer, Andrew SR DELBARTON 6:11 19:12 94
97 Pompeo, Steve JR PASCACK VALLEY 6:11 19:12 95
98 Baatar, Mogi 12 ST. BENEDICT'S 6:11 19:13 96
99 Passantino, Andy SO SUMMIT 6:11 19:13 97
100 Cranmer, Gregory JR PINELANDS 6:12 19:14
101 Kelly, James JR POINT PL BORO 6:12 19:16 98
102 Marton, Dylan FR SOMERVILLE 6:13 19:16 99
103 Austin, Tom WEST DEPTFORD 6:13 19:18 100
104 Salaway, Thom JR MANASQUAN 6:13 19:18 101
105 Famularo, Mike RIVER DELL 6:13 19:19 102
106 Duckers, Stephen MANCHESTER TWP 6:13 19:19 103
107 Agudo, Stephen SO SPARTA 6:14 19:20 104
108 Bond, Andy WEST DEPTFORD 6:14 19:20 105
109 Roman, Elias SR RARITAN 6:14 19:20 106
110 Offer, John RIVER DELL 6:14 19:21 107
111 Tancer, Marc JR MONTVILLE TWP. 6:14 19:21 108
112 Trenk, Matt JR MONTVILLE TWP. 6:14 19:22 109
113 Ayvoliotis, Soc TENAFLY 6:15 19:23 110
114 Mulligan, Ryan SO RARITAN 6:16 19:27 111
115 Barone, Andrew SR PARSIPPANY 6:17 19:29 112
116 Ho, Eric JR MONTVILLE TWP. 6:17 19:29 113
117 Ehrmann, Tom WEST DEPTFORD 6:17 19:30 114
118 Canty, Sean SO PASCACK VALLEY 6:17 19:31 115
119 Rohmann, Mike SO SOMERVILLE 6:17 19:31 116
120 Peczinka, Andrew SR BISHOP GEORGE AHR 6:17 19:32 117
121 Bobbins, Harrison SR JOHN F.KENNEDY 6:18 19:33 118
122 Mazza, Anthony JR RARITAN 6:18 19:34 119
123 Tanella, Dom JR PARSIPPANY 6:19 19:35 120
124 Dalia, Andrew 11 DELAWARE VALLEY 6:19 19:36 121
125 Finley, Dane JR GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 6:20 19:39 122
126 shackelford, christian SR ALLENTOWN 6:21 19:42 123
127 Hampson, Kyle JR SPARTA 6:21 19:43 124
128 Pereira, Alex 10 MSGR. DONOVAN 6:21 19:43 125
129 deblasio, garth SO ALLENTOWN 6:21 19:44 126
130 Russyk, William JR JOHN F.KENNEDY 6:22 19:45 127
131 Vlossak, Matthew MANCHESTER TWP 6:22 19:46 128
132 Anthony, Travis FR SOMERVILLE 6:22 19:46 129
133 Sadowski, Paul JR BISHOP GEORGE AHR 6:22 19:47 130
134 Logu, Ian SR PINELANDS 6:22 19:47
135 Fernanadez, Daniel SR GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 6:23 19:49 131
136 Craft, karl SR BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 6:24 19:51 132
137 Casmir, Geoffrey SO ST. JOHN VIANNEY 6:24 19:52 133
138 DeVizio, Andrew JR DELBARTON 6:24 19:53 134
139 DaCosta, Daniel SR MATAWAN 6:25 19:54 135
140 Coughlin, Patrick SO GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 6:25 19:56 136
141 Gottlick, Kevin JR JOHN F.KENNEDY 6:27 20:01 137
142 Egan, Tom SO BISHOP GEORGE AHR 6:28 20:03 138
143 Lou, Richard TENAFLY 6:28 20:04 139
144 Bodnar, Robbie JR PARSIPPANY 6:28 20:05 140
145 ondy, kyle SO ALLENTOWN 6:31 20:15 141
146 Cotter, Sean SO CINNAMINSON 6:32 20:15 142
147 Humphreys, Steven SR INDIAN HILLS 6:32 20:17 143
148 Toczynski, Jonathan SO JOHN F.KENNEDY 6:32 20:17 144
149 Goldberg, Mack SO INDIAN HILLS 6:32 20:18 145
150 Brown, Tim 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 6:33 20:18 146
151 Sullivan, James TENAFLY 6:33 20:19 147
152 Rose, Chris SR PASCACK VALLEY 6:34 20:22 148
153 Baum, Chris SR ST. JOHN VIANNEY 6:35 20:26 149
154 Pitts, Rob SO ST. JOHN VIANNEY 6:35 20:26 150
155 Webster, Dave JR GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 6:35 20:27 151
156 Shiffrin, Barry SR JOHN F.KENNEDY 6:36 20:28 152
157 Febish, Will JR PASCACK VALLEY 6:36 20:29 153
158 Colangelo, Salvatore SO MONTVILLE TWP. 6:37 20:31 154
159 Shedden, Sean 11 MSGR. DONOVAN 6:37 20:33 155
160 bruins, robbie SR ALLENTOWN 6:38 20:35 156
161 Rindt, Patrick SO MATAWAN 6:38 20:36 157
162 Nucum, Tom JR MATAWAN 6:38 20:36 158
163 Favaloro, Dan SR ST. JOHN VIANNEY 6:39 20:38 159
164 Hinz, Brian SO RARITAN 6:41 20:44 160
165 Campana, Fran WEST DEPTFORD 6:41 20:45 161
166 Sisti, Ben JR MANASQUAN 6:41 20:46 162
167 heinzel-nelson, clay SR ALLENTOWN 6:42 20:48 163
168 McLoughlin, Tom RIVER DELL 6:43 20:50 164
169 Schwartz, Kyle JR POINT PL BORO 6:43 20:52 165
170 Guss, Greg FR PARSIPPANY 6:43 20:52 166
171 Ramos, Josh JR MATAWAN 6:44 20:53 167
172 Smith, James SO MATAWAN 6:44 20:53 168
173 Munns, Wes WEST DEPTFORD 6:45 20:57 169
174 Redden, Rob JR PASCACK VALLEY 6:46 21:02 170
175 Deluna, Chris RIVER DELL 6:47 21:02 171
176 Schneider, Robert SR PARSIPPANY 6:47 21:04 172
177 Gallagher, Patrick FR MANASQUAN 6:47 21:05 173
178 Stelliltano, Jeff SO CINNAMINSON 6:48 21:08 174
179 Metrokotsas, Mike SR BISHOP GEORGE AHR 6:49 21:09 175
180 Rudolph, Paul JR PINELANDS 6:49 21:10
181 Lysaght, Carl WEST DEPTFORD 6:52 21:18 176
182 Saliski, Brian 11 CARTERET 6:55 21:29
183 Thomson, Timothy JR DELBARTON 6:56 21:31 177
184 Patel, Niral JR JOHN F.KENNEDY 6:58 21:39 178
185 Ross, Robert MANCHESTER TWP 6:59 21:40 179
186 Campbell, Nick JR CINNAMINSON 7:02 21:49 180
187 Clayton, RJ SR MANASQUAN 7:06 22:02 181
188 Sampson, Kevin JR MANASQUAN 7:07 22:06 182
189 Stiers, Garrett MANCHESTER TWP 7:07 22:07 183
190 Keene, Matthew FR SPARTA 7:09 22:10 184
191 Boylan, Jake SO PARSIPPANY 7:10 22:14 185
192 Washington, Edmond SR BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 7:11 22:18 186
193 Bernabe, Edwin 10 CARTERET 7:11 22:18
194 Aiello, Nick SR BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 7:17 22:36 187
195 Brown, Tim SR GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 7:17 22:38 188
196 Denicola, Matt RIVER DELL 7:26 23:04 189
197 Brown, Jordan 9 CARTERET 7:29 23:15
198 Coffin, William SR PINELANDS 7:33 23:25
199 Stillwaggon, Robert JR BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 7:34 23:29 190
200 Salamon, Blake JR SPARTA 7:49 24:15 191
201 Stallone, Michael JR GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 7:52 24:25 192
202 Niselson, David SO SPARTA 8:22 25:58 193
VarsityDGirls
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 RED BANK CATHOLIC A 76 8 10 15 17 26
Total Time: 1:44:20.00
Average: 20:52.00
2 MSGR. DONOVAN A 77 1 7 21 23 25
Total Time: 1:43:42.00
Average: 20:44.40
3 HOPEWELL VALLEY A 87 2 4 5 28 48
Total Time: 1:45:13.00
Average: 21:02.60
4 PAUL VI A 104 14 16 18 22 34
Total Time: 1:46:39.00
Average: 21:19.80
5 MONTVILLE TWP. A 187 30 31 38 42 46
Total Time: 1:53:01.00
Average: 22:36.20
6 INDIAN HILLS A 204 9 33 39 61 62
Total Time: 1:53:10.00
Average: 22:38.00
7 DELAWARE VALLEY A 236 19 27 43 72 75
Total Time: 1:54:30.00
Average: 22:54.00
8 RARITAN A 239 6 13 67 68 85
Total Time: 1:53:49.00
Average: 22:45.80
9 TENAFLY A 251 11 32 41 83 84
Total Time: 1:55:11.00
Average: 23:02.20
10 PARSIPPANY A 253 3 50 51 69 80
Total Time: 1:55:19.00
Average: 23:03.80
11 MATAWAN A 275 29 37 65 71 73
Total Time: 1:56:59.00
Average: 23:23.80
12 SAINT DOMINIC ACADEMY A 276 35 52 55 56 78
Total Time: 1:57:45.00
Average: 23:33.00
13 SUMMIT 316 20 58 63 79 96
Total Time: 2:00:07.00
Average: 24:01.40
14 BISHOP GEORGE AHR A 323 24 47 77 82 93
Total Time: 1:59:12.00
Average: 23:50.40
15 MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP. A 331 44 45 70 81 91
Total Time: 2:00:09.00
Average: 24:01.80
16 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 363 12 49 99 100 103
Total Time: 2:06:53.00
Average: 25:22.60
17 PINELANDS 365 36 64 74 86 105
Total Time: 2:05:04.00
Average: 25:00.80
18 MORRIS HILLS A 380 54 59 88 89 90
Total Time: 2:02:41.00
Average: 24:32.20
19 ALLENTOWN 389 40 57 87 101 104
Total Time: 2:08:05.00
Average: 25:37.00
20 MANASQUAN A 416 53 66 97 98 102
Total Time: 2:08:48.00
Average: 25:45.60
21 SOMERVILLE 417 60 76 92 94 95
Total Time: 2:05:38.00
Average: 25:07.60
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Kempton, Molly SO MSGR. DONOVAN 6:15 19:24 1
2 Sherrard, Emily SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:21 19:44 2
3 Hefferan, Amanda JR PARSIPPANY 6:24 19:52 3
4 Fitzpatrick, Megan JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:30 20:11 4
5 Greco, Marissa SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 6:30 20:11 5
6 Altland, Christine JR RARITAN 6:32 20:17 6
7 Crowe, Brianna SO MSGR. DONOVAN 6:32 20:18 7
8 Forgach, Tina SR RED BANK CATHOLIC 6:32 20:18 8
9 Jeltes, Lindsey JR INDIAN HILLS 6:34 20:23 9
10 Lynam, Cailin SR SPARTA 6:34 20:24
11 Lunny, Erin JR RED BANK CATHOLIC 6:35 20:25 10
12 Sullivan, Meggie TENAFLY 6:38 20:34 11
13 Zaeh, Katie SR GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 6:38 20:35 12
14 Curran, Jennifer SR RARITAN 6:39 20:38 13
15 LaChac, Corinne SR SPARTA 6:42 20:47
16 Petrik, Laura JR PAUL VI 6:42 20:49 14
17 Louie, Janine SO RED BANK CATHOLIC 6:45 20:56 15
18 Romaniak, Katie JR PAUL VI 6:45 20:59 16
19 Laskowski, Marta SO RED BANK CATHOLIC 6:47 21:03 17
20 MacFarlane, Dierdre FR PAUL VI 6:48 21:06 18
21 Mark, Julia 09 DELAWARE VALLEY 6:48 21:08 19
22 Lee, Samantha JR SUMMIT 6:50 21:14 20
23 Cavallo, Amanda SO MSGR. DONOVAN 6:51 21:15 21
24 Rankin, Diana SR PAUL VI 6:51 21:16 22
25 Carbone, Heather JR MSGR. DONOVAN 6:52 21:18 23
26 Bannon, Alyssa SO BISHOP GEORGE AHR 6:53 21:24 24
27 Watson, Tara SR MSGR. DONOVAN 6:54 21:27 25
28 Savarese, Michelle FR RED BANK CATHOLIC 6:58 21:38 26
29 Massey, Gwen WEST DEPTFORD 7:00 21:45
30 Leonhardt, Kerri 11 DELAWARE VALLEY 7:04 21:57 27
31 McGrath, Meghan SR RED BANK CATHOLIC 7:05 21:58
32 Dorgan, Caitlin JR RED BANK CATHOLIC 7:06 22:01
33 Weingart, Anna SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 7:06 22:03 28
34 Pica, Lauren SO MATAWAN 7:07 22:05 29
35 Trenk, Emily JR MONTVILLE TWP. 7:09 22:12 30
36 Titus, Leigh SR MONTVILLE TWP. 7:10 22:15 31
37 Szostak, Megan SR JOHN F.KENNEDY 7:10 22:16
38 Ayvaliotis, Marisa TENAFLY 7:11 22:17 32
39 Simms, Rachel SR MSGR. DONOVAN 7:12 22:21
40 Rancine, Kate FR SPARTA 7:13 22:23
41 Zacharski, Staci JR INDIAN HILLS 7:13 22:25 33
42 Gettings, Sarah FR PAUL VI 7:15 22:29 34
43 Lissenden, Jill SR ST DOMINIC ACAD 7:15 22:30 35
44 Clifford, Annmarie JR PINELANDS 7:15 22:31 36
45 Mccormack, Jodiann SO MATAWAN 7:16 22:34 37
46 Marchese, Alyssa SR MONTVILLE TWP. 7:18 22:38 38
47 Callahan, Ashley FR PAUL VI 7:18 22:41
48 Bava, Ashley JR INDIAN HILLS 7:18 22:41 39
49 qutub, kristen JR ALLENTOWN 7:20 22:45 40
50 Dumiak, Danielle FR SPARTA 7:21 22:51
51 Senter, Meredith TENAFLY 7:23 22:54 41
52 Majid, Sonia SR MONTVILLE TWP. 7:23 22:55 42
53 Vokes, Katie 11 DELAWARE VALLEY 7:24 22:58 43
54 Sposato, Hannah MANCHESTER TWP 7:25 23:00 44
55 Fox, Kristin MANCHESTER TWP 7:25 23:01 45
56 Delgado, Catherine SR MONTVILLE TWP. 7:25 23:01 46
57 Ledford, Jasym SO BISHOP GEORGE AHR 7:25 23:02 47
58 Smith, Kelsey SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 7:26 23:04 48
59 Zara, Leah FR MSGR. DONOVAN 7:28 23:11
60 Gray, Jordan SO GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 7:28 23:12 49
61 Allen, Caroline FR PAUL VI 7:29 23:13
62 Huynh, Christina FR PARSIPPANY 7:30 23:17 50
63 Murray, Leigh SO POINT PL BORO 7:30 23:18
64 Mucci, Alicia WEST DEPTFORD 7:31 23:21
65 Arango, Natasha JR PARSIPPANY 7:31 23:21 51
66 Weinel, Kimberly JR ST DOMINIC ACAD 7:31 23:21 52
67 Nielsen, Claire SO MANASQUAN 7:32 23:23 53
68 Schwarz, Sarah JR MORRIS HILLS 7:37 23:39 54
69 Williams, Afrika SR ST DOMINIC ACAD 7:38 23:41 55
70 Kolmykova, Larisa RIVER DELL 7:38 23:41
71 Hudock, Kim JR ST DOMINIC ACAD 7:38 23:43 56
72 ferriola, danielle FR ALLENTOWN 7:39 23:44 57
73 McGhee, Kristel JR SUMMIT 7:39 23:44 58
74 Miller, Anna JR MONTVILLE TWP. 7:39 23:45
75 Maleck, Caitlyn JR MORRIS HILLS 7:39 23:46 59
76 Petsche, Karen SR SOMERVILLE 7:40 23:48 60
77 Claudio, Patricia JR INDIAN HILLS 7:41 23:50 61
78 Kruse, Mckenna SO INDIAN HILLS 7:41 23:51 62
79 Haenssler, Abby SO SUMMIT 7:42 23:54 63
80 Blasco, Melissa SO PINELANDS 7:42 23:54 64
81 Quigley, Kayla WEST DEPTFORD 7:42 23:55
82 Smith, Veronica SR MATAWAN 7:42 23:55 65
83 Kannar, Maeve SO MANASQUAN 7:43 23:56 66
84 Sartor, Della WEST DEPTFORD 7:43 23:57
85 Murphy, Allison JR RARITAN 7:44 24:01 67
86 Rost, Michelle JR RARITAN 7:45 24:03 68
87 Dianuzzo, Kelly FR PARSIPPANY 7:46 24:08 69
88 Klag, Kasey MANCHESTER TWP 7:47 24:08 70
89 Johri, Alisha SR MATAWAN 7:47 24:11 71
90 Spadone, MaryClaire 11 DELAWARE VALLEY 7:47 24:11 72
91 Ma, Jessica SO MATAWAN 7:48 24:14 73
92 Knight, Nicole SR PINELANDS 7:49 24:16 74
93 Duffy, Clare 11 DELAWARE VALLEY 7:49 24:16 75
94 DeBianchi, Christina SR JOHN F.KENNEDY 7:49 24:16
95 Robb, Cristina FR SOMERVILLE 7:50 24:19 76
96 Griffiths, Maggie JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 7:51 24:21
97 Fortugno, Tracey 12 DELAWARE VALLEY 7:51 24:23
98 Breheney, Meghan SR POINT PL BORO 7:52 24:26
99 Stevens, Kristin SO BISHOP GEORGE AHR 7:53 24:27 77
100 Nardone, Krystina SR ST DOMINIC ACAD 7:53 24:30 78
101 Leonhardt, Kimberly 09 DELAWARE VALLEY 7:56 24:38
102 Ng, Kristen JR SUMMIT 7:56 24:39 79
103 Wolf, Chelsea SR MONTVILLE TWP. 7:56 24:39
104 Iannone, Julie FR PARSIPPANY 7:57 24:41 80
105 Goebel, Lauren MANCHESTER TWP 7:57 24:42 81
106 Retamozo, Cynthia SR BISHOP GEORGE AHR 7:58 24:43 82
107 Lucas, Monica TENAFLY 7:58 24:43 83
108 Docktor, Wmily TENAFLY 7:58 24:43 84
109 Arfmann, Christine TENAFLY 7:58 24:44
110 Fulton, Hannah FR
VarsityEBoys
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 POPE JOHN XXIII 99 2 3 10 24 60 70 92
Total Time: 1:25:45.00
Average: 17:09.00
2 HOPATCONG 150 7 30 31 37 45 78
Total Time: 1:28:47.00
Average: 17:45.40
3 HADDONFIELD MEMORIAL 167 12 13 38 51 53 57 71
Total Time: 1:28:47.00
Average: 17:45.40
4 BERNARDS 174 6 23 41 46 58 67 121
Total Time: 1:28:55.00
Average: 17:47.00
5 HADDON HEIGHTS 184 4 14 20 65 81 109 164
Total Time: 1:28:17.00
Average: 17:39.40
6 SPOTSWOOD 208 9 27 48 49 75 93 112
Total Time: 1:29:47.00
Average: 17:57.40
7 CHATHAM 271 1 22 66 87 95 99 170
Total Time: 1:29:21.00
Average: 17:52.20
8 SHORE REGIONAL 282 33 34 56 74 85 111 140
Total Time: 1:31:25.00
Average: 18:17.00
9 BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 358 40 59 79 89 91 122 208
Total Time: 1:32:41.00
Average: 18:32.20
10 HOLY SPIRIT 358 19 29 50 88 172 188 209
Total Time: 1:32:17.00
Average: 18:27.40
11 WALLKILL VALLEY 361 16 28 97 102 118 149 216
Total Time: 1:32:09.00
Average: 18:25.80
12 BRIDGETON 369 15 39 61 72 182
Total Time: 1:32:41.00
Average: 18:32.20
13 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 383 47 64 69 73 130 203 218
Total Time: 1:33:09.00
Average: 18:37.80
14 HOLY CROSS 397 26 36 76 105 154 191 195
Total Time: 1:32:57.00
Average: 18:35.40
15 NORTH WARREN 415 52 63 68 98 134 157 186
Total Time: 1:33:32.00
Average: 18:42.40
16 RAMSEY 424 17 84 96 103 124 142
Total Time: 1:33:18.00
Average: 18:39.60
17 UNION CATHOLIC 426 5 32 125 126 138 161
Total Time: 1:32:43.00
Average: 18:32.60
18 RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 455 21 35 108 144 147 155 177
Total Time: 1:33:42.00
Average: 18:44.40
19 DELRAN 482 42 86 94 101 159 179 185
Total Time: 1:34:26.00
Average: 18:53.20
20 NEW PROVIDENCE 530 80 82 104 129 135 166 205
Total Time: 1:35:11.00
Average: 19:02.20
21 KITTATINNY REGIONAL 540 11 44 117 176 192 210
Total Time: 1:35:17.00
Average: 19:03.40
22 WHIPPANY PARK 544 55 107 113 132 137 143
Total Time: 1:35:12.00
Average: 19:02.40
23 GLEN ROCK 567 25 123 133 136 150 173 198
Total Time: 1:35:29.00
Average: 19:05.80
24 IMMACULATA SOMERVILLE 604 77 110 120 146 151 163 201
Total Time: 1:36:12.00
Average: 19:14.40
25 HANOVER PARK 625 54 116 141 156 158 174 178
Total Time: 1:36:33.00
Average: 19:18.60
26 SCHALICK, AP 636 43 128 131 165 169 204 225
Total Time: 1:36:50.00
Average: 19:22.00
27 WOODSTOWN 679 62 83 167 171 196 197
Total Time: 1:37:55.00
Average: 19:35.00
28 THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL 737 8 153 175 194 207 211 223
Total Time: 1:38:57.00
Average: 19:47.40
29 DEPAUL 744 18 139 181 200 206 212
Total Time: 1:39:15.00
Average: 19:51.00
30 JAMES CALDWELL 756 106 115 160 162 213 219 229
Total Time: 1:39:42.00
Average: 19:56.40
31 ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 795 114 119 168 180 214 224 226
Total Time: 1:40:42.00
Average: 20:08.40
32 LENAPE VALLEY 824 145 148 152 189 190 193 215
Total Time: 1:40:00.00
Average: 20:00.00
33 NEWTON 846 90 183 184 187 202 221 222
Total Time: 1:41:01.00
Average: 20:12.20
34 BCIT - MEDFORD TECH 863 100 127 199 217 220 227 228
Total Time: 1:43:58.00
Average: 20:47.60
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY E
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Massam, Ben SR CHATHAM 5:01 15:36 1
2 LaMastro, Anthony SR POPE JOHN XXIII 5:15 16:16 2
3 Scheid, Jeremy JR POPE JOHN XXIII 5:15 16:17 3
4 Mitchell, Matt SR HADDON HEIGHTS 5:15 16:19 4
5 Guterl, Brian JR UNION CATHOLIC 5:24 16:45 5
6 Palma, Anthony 11 BERNARDS 5:26 16:53 6
7 Crum, Mike SR HOPATCONG 5:29 17:02 7
8 Kalkus, Jan JR LAWRENCEVILLE 5:30 17:05 8
9 Price, Kyle 12 SPOTSWOOD 5:32 17:10 9
10 Roy, Thomas JR POPE JOHN XXIII 5:32 17:11 10
11 McMullen, Sam 11 KITTATINNY REGIONAL 5:33 17:13 11
12 Burke, Michael JR HADDONFIELD 5:33 17:14 12
13 Hinrichsen, Erik JR HADDONFIELD 5:34 17:15 13
14 Holt, Doug JR HADDON HEIGHTS 5:34 17:18 14
15 Mack, Jamar JR BRIDGETON 5:35 17:20 15
16 Pachella, Mike SR WALLKILL VALLEY 5:36 17:23 16
17 Kretschmer, Bryan SR RAMSEY 5:36 17:24 17
18 Miehe, Nick 11 DEPAUL 5:37 17:26 18
19 Keebler, Michael SO HOLY SPIRIT 5:37 17:27 19
20 Borsellino, Mickey SO HADDON HEIGHTS 5:38 17:28 20
21 Kirchner, Brendan SR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 5:40 17:34 21
22 Grimes, James JR CHATHAM 5:40 17:35 22
23 Potter, Stewart 12 BERNARDS 5:40 17:36 23
24 Beese, Nick SO POPE JOHN XXIII 5:41 17:40 24
25 Nihen, Robert 11 GLEN ROCK 5:42 17:40 25
26 Ceretti, Peter 12 HOLY CROSS 5:42 17:41 26
27 Schepise, Brad 12 SPOTSWOOD 5:42 17:42 27
28 Meeker, Nick SR WALLKILL VALLEY 5:43 17:46 28
29 Stevenson, Garrett SR HOLY SPIRIT 5:44 17:47 29
30 West, Dan SO HOPATCONG 5:45 17:52 30
31 Vaughan, Kyle SO HOPATCONG 5:45 17:52 31
32 Sprague, Mike JR UNION CATHOLIC 5:46 17:53 32
33 Reidy, Matt 12 SHORE REGIONAL 5:46 17:53 33
34 Oshetsky, Mike 12 SHORE REGIONAL 5:46 17:54 34
35 Atkinson, Rob SR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 5:46 17:54 35
36 Iwanicki, Frank 12 HOLY CROSS 5:46 17:55 36
37 Morrissey, Chris SR HOPATCONG 5:46 17:55 37
38 Golia, Matthew JR HADDONFIELD 5:47 17:56 38
39 Orr, Levi SO BRIDGETON 5:47 17:57 39
40 Wojciechowski, Mike JR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 5:47 17:58 40
41 Dekker, Franklin 12 BERNARDS 5:48 18:00 41
42 Sarlo, Mike 12 DELRAN 5:48 18:01 42
43 Dubios, Eric 10 SCHALICK, AP 5:49 18:03 43
44 Morville, Jesse 11 KITTATINNY REGIONAL 5:49 18:04 44
45 Clark, Josh SR HOPATCONG 5:50 18:06 45
46 Larramendia, Joe 12 BERNARDS 5:50 18:06 46
47 Shipe, Matt JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5:50 18:07 47
48 VanDerveer, Kevin 11 SPOTSWOOD 5:51 18:09 48
49 Andren, Garrett 12 SPOTSWOOD 5:51 18:09 49
50 Forys, Joseph FR HOLY SPIRIT 5:51 18:10 50
51 Carreon, Daniel SO HADDONFIELD 5:51 18:11 51
52 Pratt, Lucas SO NORTH WARREN 5:52 18:11 52
53 Janssen, Eric SR HADDONFIELD 5:52 18:11 53
54 Domanski, Nick SO HANOVER PARK 5:52 18:12 54
55 Mignone, Chris JR WHIPPANY PARK 5:52 18:13 55
56 Hewitt, Trevor 11 SHORE REGIONAL 5:53 18:15 56
57 Goldberg, Jacob JR HADDONFIELD 5:54 18:19 57
58 Stadtmueller, August 10 BERNARDS 5:54 18:20 58
59 DelGrosso, Chris JR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 5:54 18:20 59
60 Smith, Clay JR POPE JOHN XXIII 5:55 18:21 60
61 Harper, Darron JR BRIDGETON 5:56 18:25 61
62 Redrow, Kyle SR WOODSTOWN 5:56 18:26 62
63 Erny, Adam JR NORTH WARREN 5:56 18:26 63
64 Blair, Andrew SR MAHWAH 5:57 18:27
65 Montalvo, Stefan JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5:57 18:28 64
66 Black, Josh FR HADDON HEIGHTS 5:57 18:29 65
67 Leonard, Greg JR CHATHAM 5:58 18:30 66
68 Geilich, Alex 11 BERNARDS 5:58 18:31 67
69 Pellek, Christopher SR NORTH WARREN 5:59 18:34 68
70 Manasse, Vladimir JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5:59 18:34 69
71 Hammer, Dale SR POPE JOHN XXIII 5:59 18:35 70
72 Schafer, Frank JR HADDONFIELD 5:59 18:35 71
73 Reggio, Brandin FR BRIDGETON 5:59 18:36 72
74 Lopes, Nick JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5:59 18:36 73
75 Palamaro, Justin 12 SHORE REGIONAL 6:00 18:37 74
76 O'Dwyer, Chris 12 SPOTSWOOD 6:00 18:37 75
77 Miyamoto, David 12 HOLY CROSS 6:00 18:38 76
78 DalCortivo, Chris JR IMMAC. 6:00 18:38 77
79 Fahy, Tim SR HOPATCONG 6:01 18:39 78
80 Ingram, Luis JR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 6:01 18:42 79
81 Baldwin, Wade 10 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:02 18:42 80
82 Whitman, Andrew SO HADDON HEIGHTS 6:02 18:43 81
83 Kilian, Scott 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:02 18:43 82
84 Bowen, Pat SR WOODSTOWN 6:02 18:44 83
85 Piserchia, Mike JR RAMSEY 6:03 18:46 84
86 Hendricks, Michael 11 SHORE REGIONAL 6:03 18:46 85
87 Norris, Jeremy 11 DELRAN 6:03 18:47 86
88 Grow, Julian JR CHATHAM 6:03 18:47 87
89 Siracusa, John FR HOLY SPIRIT 6:03 18:47 88
90 Lee, ChanHujung 11 CRESSKILL 6:04 18:49
91 Comer, Ben JR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 6:04 18:50 89
92 Paziora, Timothy FR NEWTON 6:04 18:51 90
93 Kelly, Patrick JR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 6:04 18:51 91
94 Burns, Tim JR POPE JOHN XXIII 6:04 18:51 92
95 Ku, Nick 12 SPOTSWOOD 6:05 18:52 93
96 Atzert, Josh 12 DELRAN 6:05 18:52 94
97 Hart, Matt SR CHATHAM 6:05 18:53 95
98 Arscott, Tim JR RAMSEY 6:05 18:54 96
99 Schiavonne, Tyler SO WALLKILL VALLEY 6:05 18:54 97
100 Pirrello, Michael JR NORTH WARREN 6:06 18:55 98
101 Caggiano, Chris SR CHATHAM 6:06 18:55 99
102 Krukowski, Paul JR BCIT - MEDFORD TECH 6:06 18:55 100
103 Brozis, Carl 11 DELRAN 6:06 18:56 101
104 Scott, Ian JR WALLKILL VALLEY 6:06 18:56 102
105 Johnson, Neil SR RAMSEY 6:06 18:57 103
106 Moschetti, Brian 10 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:06 18:57 104
107 Maloney, John 10 HOLY CROSS 6:07 18:58 105
108 Mattei, Gerry SO JAMES CALDWELL 6:07 18:58 106
109 Barrows, Craig SR WHIPPANY PARK 6:07 18:59 107
110 Krystopowicz, Ryan JR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 6:07 19:00 108
111 Cole, Colin SO HADDON HEIGHTS 6:07 19:00 109
112 Skeuse, Sean JR IMMAC. 6:08 19:01 110
113 Siegel, Jason 12 SHORE REGIONAL 6:08 19:02 111
114 Tadros, Andrew 12 SPOTSWOOD 6:08 19:03 112
115 DiSimone, Patrick SR WHIPPANY PARK 6:09 19:07 113
116 Seaver, Andrew SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 6:10 19:07 114
117 Lantero, Chris JR JAMES CALDWELL 6:10 19:08 115
118 Molle, Kevin JR HANOVER PARK 6:10 19:09 116
119 Santonastaso, Anthony 11 KITTATINNY REGIONAL 6:10 19:09 117
120 Burdzy, Dan SO WALLKILL VALLEY 6:10 19:10 118
121 Johnson, Colin SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 6:11 19:11 119
122 Grina, Anthony SR IMMAC. 6:11 19:12 120
123 Kostelak, Russell 11 BERNARDS 6:11 19:12 121
124 Kaim, Dan JR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 6:12 19:14 122
125 Montone, Joey 11 GLEN ROCK 6:12 19:14 123
126 Pankewicz, Jeff SR RAMSEY 6:13 19:17 124
127 Toczylowski, Mike SR UNION CATHOLIC 6:13 19:17 125
128 Lenard, Dave SR UNION CATHOLIC 6:13 19:18 126
129 Troutt, Thomas SR BCIT - MEDFORD TECH 6:13 19:19 127
130 Hays, Cale 11 SCHALICK, AP 6:14 19:21 128
131 Loncao, Chase 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:14 19:22 129
132 Givens, Mark JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 6:15 19:24 130
133 Pery, Kyle 12 SCHALICK, AP 6:15 19:25 131
134 Szajko, Alex SO WHIPPANY PARK 6:15 19:25 132
135 Mickolajczyk, Keith 11 GLEN ROCK 6:16 19:26 133
136 Docimo, Donald SO NORTH WARREN 6:16 19:26 134
137 Leonard, Tim 10 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:16 19:27 135
138 Picone, Evan 12 GLEN ROCK 6:16 19:28 136
139 Jennings, Bob SR WHIPPANY PARK 6:16 19:28 137
140 Dube, Collin JR UNION CATHOLIC 6:17 19:30 138
141 Maroulakos, Thomas 12 DEPAUL 6:17 19:31 139
142 Gates, Ryan 11 SHORE REGIONAL 6:18 19:33 140
143 Daire, Brian JR HANOVER PARK 6:18 19:34 141
144 Watters, Matt JR RAMSEY 6:18 19:35 142
145 Popadines, Mike SR WHIPPANY PARK 6:19 19:35 143
146 Cohen, Eric SO RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 6:19 19:36 144
147 Sica, Quentin SR LENAPE VALLEY 6:19 19:36 145
148 Russomano, Joe JR IMMAC. 6:19 19:38 146
149 de los Reyes, Erik SR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 6:20 19:38 147
150 Fersch, Mark SR LENAPE VALLEY 6:20 19:39 148
151 Adelson, Steve SR MAHWAH 6:20 19:39
152 McHugh, Brandon SR WALLKILL VALLEY 6:20 19:40 149
153 Mauro, Greg 11 GLEN ROCK 6:21 19:41 150
154 MacNeil, Steve SR IMMAC. 6:21 19:43 151
155 Crater, Ben FR LENAPE VALLEY 6:21 19:44 152
156 Sullivan, Colin JR LAWRENCEVILLE 6:22 19:44 153
157 Brembs, Jon 12 HOLY CROSS 6:22 19:45 154
158 Puma, Nick JR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 6:22 19:46 155
159 Anderson, Jack SO MADISON 6:22 19:47
160 Manno, Frank JR HANOVER PARK 6:23 19:48 156
161 Avery, Christopher SO NORTH WARREN 6:23 19:48 157
162 Liaw, Matt SR HANOVER PARK 6:23 19:50 158
163 Hatcher, Kyle 9 DELRAN 6:23 19:50 159
164 McMahon, Rob SR JAMES CALDWELL 6:24 19:51 160
165 Peters, Matt SR UNION CATHOLIC 6:24 19:53 161
166 Colaizzo, Doug JR JAMES CALDWELL 6:24 19:53 162
167 Luken, Bruce SO IMMAC. 6:25 19:55 163
168 Urbano, Dan JR HADDON HEIGHTS 6:25 19:56 164
169 Singiser, Anthony 11 SCHALICK, AP 6:26 19:57 165
170 Pletchan, Zach 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:26 19:58 166
171 Norkis, Stan SR WOODSTOWN 6:26 19:59 167
172 Smizaski, Greg JR HUDSON CATHOLIC 6:26 19:59
173 Calello, Kevin JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 6:27 20:02 168
174 Joyce, Ben 12 SCHALICK, AP 6:28 20:04 169
175 Couphos, Eric SR CHATHAM 6:28 20:05 170
176 Elder, Chris JR WOODSTOWN 6:28 20:05 171
177 Duffy, Chris FR HOLY SPIRIT 6:28 20:06 172
178 Saydah, John 10 GLEN ROCK 6:30 20:12 173
179 Hause, Brian SO HANOVER PARK 6:30 20:12 174
180 Berns, Rob SR LAWRENCEVILLE 6:31 20:15 175
181 DeDreu, Chris 10 KITTATINNY REGIONAL 6:32 20:17 176
182 Rehders, David JR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 6:33 20:19 177
183 Carvagno, Joe SR HANOVER PARK 6:33 20:20 178
184 Hatcher, Nick 11 DELRAN 6:33 20:21 179
185 Buckalo, Kenneth JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 6:34 20:22 180
186 Ratajczak, Matthew 11 DEPAUL 6:34 20:23 181
187 Myrick, Wesley SO BRIDGETON 6:34 20:23 182
188 Muccilli, Michael JR NEWTON 6:34 20:24 183
189 Trombetta, Anthony SO NEWTON 6:35 20:26 184
190 Smith, Dave 11 DELRAN 6:35 20:26 185
191 Kozlowsky, Michael SO NORTH WARREN 6:35 20:27 186
192 Yarzab, Kevin SR NEWTON 6:36 20:28 187
193 Wolf, William SO HOLY SPIRIT 6:36 20:29 188
194 Natelli, Rich SR LENAPE VALLEY 6:36 20:30 189
195 Seiler, Alex SO LENAPE VALLEY 6:36 20:31 190
196 Smith, Daniel 12 HOLY CROSS 6:37 20:33 191
197 Gibson, Josh 11 KITTATINNY REGIONAL 6:37 20:34 192
198 Miceli, James SR LENAPE VALLEY 6:38 20:36 193
199 Mehta, Raaj SR LAWRENCEVILLE 6:38 20:37 194
200 Barth, Zachary 10 HOLY CROSS 6:40 20:40 195
201 Brouillette, Matt SR WOODSTOWN 6:40 20:41 196
202 Harris, Cody SR WOODSTOWN 6:41 20:45 197
203 Baron, Brad 11 GLEN ROCK 6:41 20:46 198
204 Koch, Justin JR BCIT - MEDFORD TECH 6:42 20:48 199
205 Triolo, Ron 11 DEPAUL 6:42 20:49 200
206 Tarentino, Mark SO IMMAC. 6:43 20:50 201
207 King, Daniel JR NEWTON 6:43 20:52 202
208 Nicastro, Tom JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 6:44 20:54 203
209 Johnson, Elbert 12 SCHALICK, AP 6:47 21:02 204
210 Weiss, Eric 11 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:47 21:02 205
211 Scully, Ryan 10 DEPAUL 6:48 21:06 206
212 Kennedy, Devin SR LAWRENCEVILLE 6:51 21:16 207
213 Maro, Andrew SR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 6:52 21:18 208
214 Malecki, Jason SO HOLY SPIRIT 6:54 21:27 209
215 Gargin, Frank 11 KITTATINNY REGIONAL 6:58 21:39 210
216 Sisti, Mike SO LAWRENCEVILLE 7:02 21:49 211
217 DuBois, Ryan 10 DEPAUL 7:02 21:49 212
218 Self, Tim JR JAMES CALDWELL 7:03 21:52 213
219 Tamarin, Pavel JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 7:05 22:00 214
220 Yarem, Chris SR LENAPE VALLEY 7:06 22:03 215
221 Ibrahim, Mark SO WALLKILL VALLEY 7:06 22:03 216
222 Avale, Devin SO BCIT - MEDFORD TECH 7:13 22:24 217
223 Novak, Calvin SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 7:14 22:27 218
224 Brookman, Aviv JR JAMES CALDWELL 7:15 22:29 219
225 Dionne, Scott SR BCIT - MEDFORD TECH 7:15 22:32 220
226 Buchbauer, Sam JR NEWTON 7:20 22:45 221
227 Ward, Jeff JR NEWTON 7:23 22:55 222
228 Hewlett, Grant SR LAWRENCEVILLE 7:24 22:57 223
229 O'Handley, Matthew JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 7:29 23:15 224
230 Varbel, Matt 10 SCHALICK, AP 7:32 23:22 225
231 Collins, Christopher SO ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 7:38 23:42 226
232 Dahl, James FR BCIT - MEDFORD TECH 7:48 24:13 227
233 Karrick, Zachary FR BCIT - MEDFORD TECH 7:53 24:29 228
234 Pino, Gabe SO MADISON 8:33 26:33
235 Garland, Jackson JR JAMES CALDWELL 8:35 26:38 229
VarsityEGirls
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 HADDONFIELD MEMORIAL 42 1 4 6 14 17 18 23
Total Time: 1:43:33.00
Average: 20:42.60
2 THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL 126 12 15 22 25 52 54 103
Total Time: 1:49:01.00
Average: 21:48.20
3 CHATHAM 126 5 11 13 48 49 79 95
Total Time: 1:48:31.00
Average: 21:42.20
4 RAMSEY 127 7 19 26 37 38 43 83
Total Time: 1:49:02.00
Average: 21:48.40
5 NORTH WARREN 177 29 33 34 40 41 66 97
Total Time: 1:51:21.00
Average: 22:16.20
6 HADDON TOWNSHIP 192 27 30 32 45 58 68 77
Total Time: 1:51:48.00
Average: 22:21.60
7 NEW PROVIDENCE 225 10 21 39 63 92 110 112
Total Time: 1:52:47.00
Average: 22:33.40
8 RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 227 20 28 42 65 72 73 107
Total Time: 1:53:15.00
Average: 22:39.00
9 SHORE REGIONAL 242 8 46 47 50 91 118 119
Total Time: 1:53:30.00
Average: 22:42.00
10 WALLKILL VALLEY 272 3 16 62 82 109 113
Total Time: 1:53:21.00
Average: 22:40.20
11 JAMES CALDWELL 318 2 56 78 86 96 106
Total Time: 1:55:12.00
Average: 23:02.40
12 BERNARDS 331 35 44 60 88 104 111 131
Total Time: 1:56:55.00
Average: 23:23.00
13 IMMACULATA SOMERVILLE 337 51 55 70 74 87 98 108
Total Time: 1:57:21.00
Average: 23:28.20
14 HOPATCONG 356 31 53 64 80 128 133
Total Time: 1:58:50.00
Average: 23:46.00
15 BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 382 61 71 81 84 85 115
Total Time: 1:58:34.00
Average: 23:42.80
16 UNION CATHOLIC 429 9 59 101 124 136
Total Time: 2:02:07.00
Average: 24:25.40
17 WHIPPANY PARK 461 24 76 114 122 125 134 141
Total Time: 2:02:03.00
Average: 24:24.60
18 MAHWAH 468 89 90 93 94 102 127 132
Total Time: 2:01:18.00
Average: 24:15.60
19 LENAPE VALLEY 479 36 100 105 117 121 126 135
Total Time: 2:02:09.00
Average: 24:25.80
20 BRIDGETON 495 57 67 99 130 142 143
Total Time: 2:10:01.00
Average: 26:00.20
21 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 557 69 116 120 123 129
Total Time: 2:06:16.00
Average: 25:15.20
22 WOODSTOWN 629 75 137 138 139 140
Total Time: 2:19:02.00
Average: 27:48.40
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY E
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Brogan, Colleen SR HADDONFIELD 6:23 19:48 1
2 Weiner, Alexis JR JAMES CALDWELL 6:27 20:00 2
3 Chegwidden, Aimee JR WALLKILL VALLEY 6:28 20:04 3
4 Sikkema, Lizzy FR HADDONFIELD 6:35 20:26 4
5 Harrington, Meghan SR CHATHAM 6:36 20:28 5
6 Sikkema, Jackie FR HADDONFIELD 6:38 20:37 6
7 Bond, Stacey JR RAMSEY 6:39 20:37 7
8 Briggs, Nicole SR HADDON HEIGHTS 6:39 20:37
9 Embrey, Laura 12 SHORE REGIONAL 6:43 20:50 8
10 Peters, Samantha SO UNION CATHOLIC 6:46 21:00 9
11 Fonseca, Stephanie 10 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:47 21:05 10
12 Lane, Sarah SR CHATHAM 6:48 21:06 11
13 Inman, Hayley JR LAWRENCEVILLE 6:48 21:07 12
14 Von Heil, Carolyn SR CHATHAM 6:50 21:12 13
15 D'Orazio, Alyssa SO HADDONFIELD 6:50 21:14 14
16 Scheer, Amanda SR LAWRENCEVILLE 6:52 21:19 15
17 Cheggwidden, Kate FR WALLKILL VALLEY 6:52 21:19 16
18 Ramstad, Monica FR HADDONFIELD 6:55 21:28 17
19 McGlew, Kylie 10 KITTATINNY REGIONAL 6:57 21:33
20 Pistilli, Coral FR HADDONFIELD 6:58 21:37 18
21 Bain, Jennifer JR RAMSEY 6:58 21:39 19
22 Marinko, Samantha SR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 6:59 21:42 20
23 Cattano, Kelly 10 NEW PROVIDENCE 7:00 21:43 21
24 Grant, Alice SR LAWRENCEVILLE 7:00 21:44 22
25 Alteria, Bria FR HADDONFIELD 7:00 21:45 23
26 Keller, Lauren SR WHIPPANY PARK 7:02 21:49 24
27 Liggett, Emily SO LAWRENCEVILLE 7:03 21:52 25
28 Schwarz, Rebecca SO RAMSEY 7:04 21:55 26
29 England, Robin JR HADDON TOWNSHIP 7:04 21:56 27
30 Hopkins, Ashley SO RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 7:04 21:56 28
31 Erhard, Jaimee JR NEWTON 7:05 21:58
32 Knudsen, Meghin SO NORTH WARREN 7:05 21:58 29
33 O'Mara, Eileen SO HADDON TOWNSHIP 7:05 21:59 30
34 Capwell, Ariel FR HOPATCONG 7:06 22:03 31
35 Scholz, Sarah SO HADDON TOWNSHIP 7:07 22:05 32
36 Hsieh, Julie SR HANOVER PARK 7:07 22:07
37 McKee, Melissa FR NORTH WARREN 7:08 22:08 33
38 Leibrand, Katherine 11 HOLY CROSS 7:08 22:09
39 Baker, Lindsay SO NORTH WARREN 7:10 22:14 34
40 Hesse, Alaina 12 BERNARDS 7:11 22:18 35
41 McConnell, Molly JR NEWTON 7:12 22:22
42 Murnane, Megan SO LENAPE VALLEY 7:13 22:24 36
43 Wilson, Katherine FR RAMSEY 7:13 22:24 37
44 Devine, Autumn SO MADISON 7:13 22:25
45 Vagie, Stephanie SO ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 7:13 22:25
46 Daniels, Laura JR RAMSEY 7:14 22:27 38
47 Pfalzgraf, Carolyn 11 NEW PROVIDENCE 7:14 22:28 39
48 Bauder, Katherine SO NORTH WARREN 7:15 22:30 40
49 McKee, Lindsey FR NORTH WARREN 7:15 22:31 41
50 Robinson, Sara JR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 7:16 22:34 42
51 Erli, Michelle JR RAMSEY 7:16 22:34 43
52 Woerner, Kaitlyn SO HOLY SPIRIT 7:17 22:36
53 Lynch, Moira 12 BERNARDS 7:17 22:37 44
54 O'Mara, Laura SR HADDON TOWNSHIP 7:18 22:39 45
55 Carnevale, Dominique 12 SHORE REGIONAL 7:20 22:47 46
56 Pierce, Kristen 12 SHORE REGIONAL 7:21 22:50 47
57 Dougherty-Choux, Lisa SR CHATHAM 7:22 22:52 48
58 Stachenfeld, Kim FR CHATHAM 7:22 22:53 49
59 Murphy, Jenn 12 SHORE REGIONAL 7:22 22:53 50
60 Merullo, Alysse SR IMMAC. 7:23 22:57 51
61 Huey, Amanda SR LAWRENCEVILLE 7:24 22:59 52
62 Bainbridge, Kelly SO HOLY SPIRIT 7:25 23:01
63 McManus, Shereen SO HOPATCONG 7:26 23:03 53
64 Saligram, Naina JR LAWRENCEVILLE 7:26 23:04 54
65 Germino, Mary SR IMMAC. 7:27 23:06 55
66 Draijer, Clare JR JAMES CALDWELL 7:27 23:08 56
67 Hernandez, Jackie FR BRIDGETON 7:27 23:09 57
68 Rau, Emily JR HADDON TOWNSHIP 7:27 23:09 58
69 Kelly, Bree SR UNION CATHOLIC 7:28 23:11 59
70 Clayton, Emily 10 BERNARDS 7:28 23:11 60
71 Michalak, Gabrielle JR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 7:28 23:12 61
72 Blahut, Ashley SO WALLKILL VALLEY 7:30 23:17 62
73 Clinton, Marianne 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 7:31 23:19 63
74 Evans, Samantha FR HOPATCONG 7:32 23:22 64
75 Hunt, Serena SR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 7:32 23:24 65
76 Bartolick, Jennifer SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 7:33 23:27
77 Engwall, Kathryn SO NORTH WARREN 7:34 23:29 66
78 Smith, Vivian SR BRIDGETON 7:35 23:32 67
79 Baumann, Marisa SO HADDON TOWNSHIP 7:35 23:34 68
80 Salmi, Ellen SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 7:36 23:36 69
81 Barringer, Lauren SR IMMAC. 7:36 23:36 70
82 DeMareo, Julie SR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 7:36 23:37 71
83 Kirwan, Jackie SR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 7:37 23:39 72
84 Jensen, Sara JR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 7:37 23:39 73
85 Germino, Rebecca JR IMMAC. 7:37 23:40 74
86 Eckler, Stacy JR WOODSTOWN 7:38 23:42 75
87 Garcia, Maria SR WHIPPANY PARK 7:38 23:43 76
88 Pullion, Chelsea 11 HOLY CROSS 7:39 23:45
89 Bossi, Amanda JR HADDON TOWNSHIP 7:39 23:46 77
90 Everett, Amanda SR JAMES CALDWELL 7:39 23:46 78
91 Cogswell, Laura JR CHATHAM 7:40 23:47 79
92 Duncan, Andrea SR HOPATCONG 7:40 23:47 80
93 McCabe, Erica SO BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 7:40 23:49 81
94 Peacock, Keri JR HADDON HEIGHTS 7:41 23:51
95 Close, Lauren JR WALLKILL VALLEY 7:41 23:51 82
96 Fox, Allison SO RAMSEY 7:42 23:53 83
97 DeYoung, Natalie 9 DELRAN 7:43 23:56
98 Rahter, Lauren JR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 7:43 23:57 84
99 Cipolone, Larisa FR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 7:44 23:59 85
100 Cvik, Gina JR JAMES CALDWELL 7:44 24:00 86
101 Kemper, Jennifer SO IMMAC. 7:45 24:02 87
102 Hesse, Jessica 9 BERNARDS 7:46 24:05 88
103 DiMaio, Kara SR MAHWAH 7:46 24:06 89
104 Massaquoi, Hawa SR HADDON HEIGHTS 7:46 24:07
105 Huth, Nicole 12 HOLY CROSS 7:46 24:07
106 Garvey, Liz SO MAHWAH 7:46 24:07 90
107 Rich, Kelsey 11 SHORE REGIONAL 7:47 24:10 91
108 Smith, Molly 11 NEW PROVIDENCE 7:48 24:12 92
109 Pantuso, Hana SR MAHWAH 7:49 24:15 93
110 Tracey, Annalise SR MAHWAH 7:49 24:16 94
111 Ryan, Natalie SR CHATHAM 7:49 24:18 95
112 Coughlin, Samantha SO JAMES CALDWELL 7:50 24:18 96
113 Pollard, Meagan JR NORTH WARREN 7:51 24:21 97
114 Mineo, Katelyn JR IMMAC. 7:52 24:25 98
115 Byrne, Rachel 9 HOLY CROSS 7:52 24:25
116 Floyd, Jaykara FR BRIDGETON 7:52 24:26 99
117 Miciak, Jessica SO LENAPE VALLEY 7:53 24:27 100
118 Chadwick, Crystal SR BCIT - MEDFORD TECH 7:54 24:31
119 Monroe, Caitlin SR UNION CATHOLIC 7:55 24:33 101
120 Silverman, Brittany JR MAHWAH 7:55 24:34 102
121 Dickson, Lauren JR HOLY SPIRIT 7:55 24:36
122 Hodgkins, Perry JR LAWRENCEVILLE 7:57 24:40 103
123 Autenrieth, Bonnie 11 BERNARDS 7:58 24:44 104
124 Loschiavo, Lesli-Ann SO LENAPE VALLEY 7:58 24:44 105
125 Krone, Jen SR JAMES CALDWELL 7:59 24:47 106
126 Whitman, Jayne SR RUMSON FAIR HAVEN 8:00 24:49 107
127 Calabro, Elizabeth SR IMMAC. 8:00 24:49 108
128 Caruso, Vicky FR WALLKILL VALLEY 8:00 24:50 109
129 Paul, Alice SO MADISON 8:01 24:52
130 Foley, Claire 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 8:01 24:53 110
131 Rivas, Patty 12 BERNARDS 8:01 24:54 111
132 Tooker, Elise 12 KITTATINNY REGIONAL 8:02 24:55
133 Carty, Christine 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 8:03 25:01 112
134 Unalp, Zhera SR WALLKILL VALLEY 8:05 25:05 113
135 Feeney, Devin FR WHIPPANY PARK 8:07 25:12 114
136 Lowry, Meredith JR BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 8:08 25:14 115
137 Rizzo, Elena SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 8:08 25:15 116
138 Giacomaro, Kelly FR LENAPE VALLEY 8:08 25:16 117
139 Ali, Sarah 11 SHORE REGIONAL 8:09 25:17 118
140 Grimm, Sarah 11 SHORE REGIONAL 8:09 25:17 119
141 Maravilla, Raquel SO ROSELLE CATHOLIC 8:09 25:18 120
142 Ramirez, Danielle SR LENAPE VALLEY 8:09 25:18 121
143 Hull, Ann FR WHIPPANY PARK 8:12 25:29 122
144 Campbell, Chrissy SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 8:13 25:29 123
145 NiesKens, Kristina 10 SPOTSWOOD 8:14 25:35
146 Stein, Lauren SR NEWTON 8:17 25:42
147 Dugan, Brianna JR UNION CATHOLIC 8:19 25:48 124
148 McHugh, Sarah JR WHIPPANY PARK 8:19 25:50 125
149 Schmidt, Courtney SO LENAPE VALLEY 8:21 25:57 126
150 Tracey, Gabrielle SR MAHWAH 8:29 26:22 127
151 Duncan, Brittany JR HOPATCONG 8:34 26:35 128
152 Alfano, Jenn SR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 8:35 26:38 129
153 Smith, Brittany JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 8:36 26:43
154 Nemeth, Ashley 11 SPOTSWOOD 8:37 26:45
155 Redding, Lashawn SO BRIDGETON 8:37 26:46 130
156 Mikulich, Valentina 10 BERNARDS 8:41 26:57 131
157 DuBois, Danielle SR NEWTON 8:42 27:00
158 Kristina, Nelson SO MAHWAH 8:42 27:01 132
159 Fitzpatrick, Shawn 10 DELRAN 8:43 27:03
160 Jones, Amanda 12 KITTATINNY REGIONAL 8:44 27:06
161 Ruderman, Dorothy FR HOPATCONG 8:47 27:15 133
162 Hays, Stephanie 11 SPOTSWOOD 8:48 27:18
163 Garcia, Suzanne FR WHIPPANY PARK 8:48 27:20 134
164 Matlack, Ellyn SO LENAPE VALLEY 8:50 27:24 135
165 Calella, Erica 10 KITTATINNY REGIONAL 8:52 27:31
166 Cherego, Kristen SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSON 8:53 27:35
167 Pinto, Genna SR UNION CATHOLIC 8:53 27:35 136
168 Parave, Jennifer SR WOODSTOWN 9:12 28:33 137
169 Hill, Danielle SO WOODSTOWN 9:18 28:54 138
170 Shafer, Ashley JR WOODSTOWN 9:19 28:56 139
171 Robbins, Jackie SO WOODSTOWN 9:19 28:57 140
172 Somers, Camilla JR MADISON 9:25 29:13
173 DiSimone, Shanna SO WHIPPANY PARK 9:26 29:18 141
174 Thomas, Jasmine JR BRIDGETON 10:21 32:08 142
175 Scranton, Kellie 10 DELRAN 10:21 32:09
176 Watford, Lakiesha SO BRIDGETON 10:21 32:09 143
VarsityFBoys
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 PINGRY 75 1 6 18 24 26 29 75
Total Time: 1:28:38.00
Average: 17:43.60
2 KEANSBURG 96 8 11 14 30 33 50 53
Total Time: 1:30:48.00
Average: 18:09.60
3 MAPLE SHADE 149 3 12 42 43 49 68 125
Total Time: 1:32:16.00
Average: 18:27.20
4 PENNSVILLE 175 7 17 31 44 76 113
Total Time: 1:33:03.00
Average: 18:36.60
5 VERONA 190 5 27 48 51 59 98 114
Total Time: 1:33:46.00
Average: 18:45.20
6 MONTCLAIR KIMBERLY ACADEM 191 2 22 32 57 78 96 120
Total Time: 1:32:57.00
Average: 18:35.40
7 MATER DEI 251 38 40 55 56 62 84 111
Total Time: 1:36:16.00
Average: 19:15.20
8 HENRY HUDSON 255 16 46 58 64 71 89 158
Total Time: 1:35:57.00
Average: 19:11.40
9 BUTLER 266 15 34 35 72 110 145 154
Total Time: 1:36:22.00
Average: 19:16.40
10 LEONIA 271 9 23 69 80 90 108
Total Time: 1:36:01.00
Average: 19:12.20
11 PENN'S GROVE 281 13 28 37 100 103 135 137
Total Time: 1:36:36.00
Average: 19:19.20
12 ORATORY PREP 298 19 45 66 74 94 106 117
Total Time: 1:37:15.00
Average: 19:27.00
13 BECTON REGIONAL 301 25 61 63 73 79 131 133
Total Time: 1:37:22.00
Average: 19:28.40
14 NEW MILFORD 380 41 77 81 88 93 107 140
Total Time: 1:39:34.00
Average: 19:54.80
15 SUSSEX COUNTY TECH 383 21 52 54 126 130 132 152
Total Time: 1:39:53.00
Average: 19:58.60
16 GILL ST BERNARD 401 4 36 105 109 147 162 167
Total Time: 1:40:01.00
Average: 20:00.20
17 CRESSKILL 435 65 85 91 92 102 157
Total Time: 1:41:05.00
Average: 20:13.00
18 CARDINAL MCCARRICK 452 47 60 104 119 122 146
Total Time: 1:41:49.00
Average: 20:21.80
19 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 454 10 70 115 121 138 148
Total Time: 1:41:35.00
Average: 20:19.00
20 CAPE MAY COUNTY TECH 496 82 86 87 99 142 144 149
Total Time: 1:43:16.00
Average: 20:39.20
21 PRINCETON DAY 563 83 112 116 124 128 139 163
Total Time: 1:44:51.00
Average: 20:58.20
22 BARNEGAT 571 20 97 141 153 160 165 168
Total Time: 1:47:38.00
Average: 21:31.60
23 MIDDLESEX 575 67 101 118 134 155 166
Total Time: 1:46:08.00
Average: 21:13.60
24 PEDDIE 608 39 123 136 151 159 161 164
Total Time: 1:48:06.00
Average: 21:37.20
25 THE PENNINGTON SCHOOL 644 95 127 129 143 150 156
Total Time: 1:48:07.00
Average: 21:37.40
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY F
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Scavone, Christopher JR PINGRY 5:18 16:27 1
2 Naranjo, Nicolai 12 MONT KIMBERLY 5:20 16:34 2
3 Buinicky, James MAPLE SHADE 5:30 17:04 3
4 Coate, Taylor JR GILL ST BERNARD 5:30 17:05 4
5 Deas, Rollin SR VERONA 5:32 17:09 5
6 Bregman, Jonathan SR PINGRY 5:32 17:12 6
7 Maniglia, Brian JR PENNSVILLE 5:36 17:22 7
8 Turlip, Matt JR DUNELLEN 5:39 17:33
9 Blozen, Brian SO KEANSBURG 5:40 17:36 8
10 Hart, Shane SO PT. PLEAS BEACH 5:43 17:44
11 Eickelberg, Tom 11 LEONIA 5:43 17:44 9
12 Qazi, Tauqeer 11 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 5:44 17:47 10
13 Carusotto, Andrew JR KEANSBURG 5:45 17:50 11
14 Delisi, Dave MAPLE SHADE 5:45 17:50 12
15 Widen, Josh SR PENN'S GROVE 5:45 17:51 13
16 Martorell, Mike JR KEANSBURG 5:47 17:58 14
17 Jacobs, Patrick 12 BUTLER 5:48 18:02 15
18 Erickson, Tom SR HENRY HUDSON 5:49 18:02 16
19 Davenport, Brad JR PENNSVILLE 5:49 18:04 17
20 Davidson, Daniel JR PINGRY 5:50 18:06 18
21 Malloy, Timothy SR ORATORY PREP 5:52 18:12 19
22 Turchio, Joseph SO BARNEGAT 5:53 18:15 20
23 O'Connor, Terry JR SUSSEX COUNTY TECH 5:53 18:15 21
24 Patton, Andrew 11 MONT KIMBERLY 5:54 18:18 22
25 Rifken, Peter 12 LEONIA 5:54 18:19 23
26 Laforgia, Matthew FR PINGRY 5:55 18:23 24
27 Woyce, Mike 12 BECTON REGIONAL 5:57 18:28 25
28 Koeneke, Michael JR PINGRY 5:58 18:30 26
29 Albanese, Joseph SR VERONA 5:58 18:32 27
30 Holmes, Cindo SR PENN'S GROVE 5:59 18:35 28
31 Schuchinsky, Daniel FR PINGRY 5:59 18:36 29
32 Brennan, Rich SR KEANSBURG 6:00 18:37 30
33 Powers, Matt SO PENNSVILLE 6:01 18:39 31
34 Fandel, Phillip 12 MONT KIMBERLY 6:02 18:44 32
35 Collins, John SR KEANSBURG 6:03 18:47 33
36 Pacailler, Jeffrey 12 BUTLER 6:04 18:51 34
37 White, Matthew 9 BUTLER 6:05 18:51 35
38 Raska, Billy SO GILL ST BERNARD 6:05 18:53 36
39 Ditizio, Matt SR PENN'S GROVE 6:06 18:55 37
40 Walsh, Billy 12 MATER DEI 6:06 18:55 38
41 Warfield, Robert JR PEDDIE 6:06 18:56 39
42 Albrecht, George 11 MATER DEI 6:07 18:58 40
43 Fekete, Kyle 12 NEW MILFORD 6:07 18:59 41
44 Egan, Dan MAPLE SHADE 6:08 19:02 42
45 Sullivan, Dan MAPLE SHADE 6:08 19:03 43
46 Mulford, Corey JR PENNSVILLE 6:08 19:03 44
47 Purdy, Anson SR ORATORY PREP 6:09 19:07 45
48 Azzara, John JR METUCHEN 6:10 19:07
49 Muradi, Brian JR HENRY HUDSON 6:11 19:12 46
50 Costello, Mike 12 CARDINAL MCCARRICK 6:11 19:13 47
51 Fitzpatrick, Mike SR VERONA 6:13 19:16 48
52 Abate, Brian MAPLE SHADE 6:13 19:17 49
53 Moran, Bill JR KEANSBURG 6:14 19:19 50
54 Slotkin, Alex SR VERONA 6:14 19:21 51
55 Riffle, Anthony JR SUSSEX COUNTY TECH 6:14 19:22 52
56 Carusotto, Daniel JR KEANSBURG 6:15 19:23 53
57 Detheridge, Mike FR SUSSEX COUNTY TECH 6:15 19:24 54
58 Gesualdo, Joe 12 MATER DEI 6:15 19:24 55
59 Clarke, John 12 MATER DEI 6:15 19:25 56
60 Deatherage, Mike 11 MONT KIMBERLY 6:15 19:25 57
61 Spatola, Nick SO HENRY HUDSON 6:16 19:26 58
62 Lingam, Matthew SO PARK RIDGE 6:16 19:28
63 Ceccacci, Patrick JR VERONA 6:16 19:28 59
64 audi, alex SO MORRIS CATHOLIC 6:17 19:31
65 Wiater, Matt 10 CARDINAL MCCARRICK 6:18 19:33 60
66 Hernandez, Edwin 12 BECTON REGIONAL 6:18 19:33 61
67 Daly, Tom 10 MATER DEI 6:18 19:34 62
68 Smith, Byron SR MARIST 6:18 19:34
69 Perez, Joel 12 BECTON REGIONAL 6:18 19:35 63
70 Phelps, Dan SR HENRY HUDSON 6:19 19:35 64
71 Chang, Dan 12 CRESSKILL 6:19 19:36 65
72 Weeks, Evan JR METUCHEN 6:19 19:37
73 O' Donnell, Kyle JR ORATORY PREP 6:19 19:38 66
74 O'Brien, Tom MIDDLESEX 6:20 19:39 67
75 Timmons, Sean MAPLE SHADE 6:20 19:40 68
76 Shou, Zehoo 11 LEONIA 6:20 19:41 69
77 Desai, Dhruv 11 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 6:21 19:41 70
78 Grametbauer, Josh SO HENRY HUDSON 6:21 19:42 71
79 Outwater, CJ 10 BUTLER 6:21 19:42 72
80 Melendez, Orlando 11 BECTON REGIONAL 6:24 19:50 73
81 Crum, William FR ORATORY PREP 6:24 19:51 74
82 Soo Hoo, John SO PINGRY 6:24 19:53 75
83 Acton, Justin FR PENNSVILLE 6:25 19:55 76
84 Schachter, Alan 12 NEW MILFORD 6:25 19:55 77
85 Borbone, Johnny 10 MONT KIMBERLY 6:25 19:56 78
86 Mercoun, Nick 11 BECTON REGIONAL 6:25 19:56 79
87 Aslam, Rizwan 11 LEONIA 6:26 19:57 80
88 Hellriegel, David 12 NEW MILFORD 6:27 20:00 81
89 Fisher, Tim FR CAPE MAY TECH 6:29 20:06 82
90 Husarenko, Russell SR PT. PLEAS BEACH 6:29 20:07
91 Suyo, Kevin JR PRINCETON DAY 6:29 20:08 83
92 Christopher, Michael 11 MATER DEI 6:30 20:09 84
93 Han, Eric 9 CRESSKILL 6:30 20:10 85
94 Blanda, Ken JR CAPE MAY TECH 6:30 20:11 86
95 Schafran, Ryan FR CAPE MAY TECH 6:31 20:14 87
96 Moran, Ryan 11 NEW MILFORD 6:32 20:15 88
97 Gyulia, Donald JR HENRY HUDSON 6:32 20:17 89
98 Shou, Zexiao 11 LEONIA 6:33 20:20 90
99 Ferriera, Max 12 CRESSKILL 6:33 20:21 91
100 Amin, Solomin 11 CRESSKILL 6:34 20:22 92
101 Apkarian, Avo 11 NEW MILFORD 6:35 20:25 93
102 Picinich, Arnold SO ORATORY PREP 6:35 20:27 94
103 Zeltner, Eric SO PENNINGTON 6:35 20:27 95
104 Richardson, Randy 12 MONT KIMBERLY 6:35 20:28 96
105 Kreiger, John 10 ST PERER'S 6:36 20:30
106 Ackerman, Benjamin SO BARNEGAT 6:37 20:32 97
107 Albanese, Anthony SR VERONA 6:37 20:34 98
108 Donnelly, Kevin JR CAPE MAY TECH 6:38 20:35 99
109 Sinigaglio, Anthony JR PENN'S GROVE 6:38 20:36 100
110 Ellery, Robert MIDDLESEX 6:38 20:36 101
111 Lee, Chris 11 CRESSKILL 6:38 20:36 102
112 Thornton, Charles SO PENN'S GROVE 6:39 20:39 103
113 Geant, Robert 10 CARDINAL MCCARRICK 6:39 20:39 104
114 Ramsay, Jonathan FR GILL ST BERNARD 6:39 20:39 105
115 Anzalone, Matthew JR ORATORY PREP 6:40 20:42 106
116 Bautista, Ehrlich 12 NEW MILFORD 6:41 20:44 107
117 Dickson, Matt SR PITMAN 6:42 20:47
118 Joo, Larry 12 LEONIA 6:42 20:48 108
119 Vorensky, Josh JR METUCHEN 6:44 20:53
120 Milanaik, Brandon JR GILL ST BERNARD 6:44 20:54 109
121 Cantania, Anthony 10 BUTLER 6:45 20:56 110
122 Russo, Dan 11 MATER DEI 6:45 20:57 111
123 Helm, Garrett SR PRINCETON DAY 6:45 20:57 112
124 Herrera, Israel SO PARK RIDGE 6:46 21:00
125 Schulte, Justin SR PENNSVILLE 6:46 21:01 113
126 Polledri, Stephen SO VERONA 6:46 21:01 114
127 Chatterjee, Aungar 12 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 6:46 21:02 115
128 Smith, Kevin SR PRINCETON DAY 6:47 21:04 116
129 Zychowski, Brian JR ORATORY PREP 6:47 21:04 117
130 Valente, Sam MIDDLESEX 6:49 21:08 118
131 Williams, Sean 10 CARDINAL MCCARRICK 6:49 21:09 119
132 Lewis, Michael 9 MONT KIMBERLY 6:49 21:10 120
133 Akele, Peter 11 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 6:50 21:12 121
134 Griffin, Matt SR METUCHEN 6:50 21:13
135 Raba, Tyler 9 CARDINAL MCCARRICK 6:51 21:15 122
136 Schlosser, Alexander SR PEDDIE 6:51 21:15 123
137 Klimowicz, Jay 11 ST PERER'S 6:51 21:17
138 Hamlin, Charlie SR PRINCETON DAY 6:51 21:17 124
139 jurewitz, Andrew SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 6:52 21:18
140 Caruso, Mike MAPLE SHADE 6:52 21:18 125
141 Snaith, Frank JR SUSSEX COUNTY TECH 6:52 21:20 126
142 Bartfield, Aaron JR PENNINGTON 6:52 21:20 127
143 Bhatia, Neal JR PRINCETON DAY 6:54 21:25 128
144 Blankstein, Benjamin SO PENNINGTON 6:54 21:26 129
145 Kymer, Jake SO SUSSEX COUNTY TECH 6:56 21:32 130
146 Yoon, Andrew 10 BECTON REGIONAL 6:57 21:34 131
147 Kniedl, Steve JR SUSSEX COUNTY TECH 6:57 21:35 132
148 Coats, Joe 10 BECTON REGIONAL 6:58 21:36 133
149 Norgard, Eric MIDDLESEX 6:58 21:37 134
150 Batista, Juan SR PENN'S GROVE 7:00 21:45 135
151 Rosensteel, Christopher FR PEDDIE 7:01 21:46 136
152 Schindewolf, Michael SO ROBBINSVILLE 7:01 21:46
153 Harmon, Jonathan SO ROBBINSVILLE 7:01 21:47
154 Wilkins, Ed SR PENN'S GROVE 7:02 21:51 137
155 Plasencia, Ernest 12 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 7:03 21:53 138
156 Fisch, Ben SO PRINCETON DAY 7:04 21:55 139
157 Diaz, Tomas 12 NEW MILFORD 7:07 22:07 140
158 Becker, Alex SO BARNEGAT 7:08 22:08 141
159 Carlino, Will SO CAPE MAY TECH 7:08 22:10 142
160 Lauer, James SO PENNINGTON 7:09 22:11 143
161 Antokal, Erik SO PARK RIDGE 7:10 22:14
162 Camp, Lloyd SO CAPE MAY TECH 7:11 22:18 144
163 Dunlap, Michael 10 BUTLER 7:12 22:21 145
164 connell, sean SO MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:14 22:26
165 Boehler, Matt 12 CARDINAL MCCARRICK 7:15 22:29 146
166 Vespa, Matt JR GILL ST BERNARD 7:15 22:30 147
167 Gelestathis, Moreno 10 PALISADES PARK 7:16 22:33
168 Cardenas, John 09 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 7:18 22:39 148
169 Hamer, Matt SO CAPE MAY TECH 7:18 22:41 149
170 Gourley, Craig JR PT. PLEAS BEACH 7:19 22:42
171 Roca, David 10 PALISADES PARK 7:19 22:43
172 Ng, Kelvin SO PENNINGTON 7:19 22:43 150
173 Hayes, Brian SO PEDDIE 7:21 22:50 151
174 Barreira, Peter SR SUSSEX COUNTY TECH 7:24 23:00 152
175 Bennett, Peter SO BARNEGAT 7:26 23:03 153
176 Carney, Brendan2 12 BUTLER 7:26 23:04 154
177 Ellery, Matt MIDDLESEX 7:27 23:08 155
178 Quinn, Brendan JR PENNINGTON 7:28 23:10 156
179 Russell, John 11 CRESSKILL 7:29 23:14 157
180 Tennant, Nick SO HENRY HUDSON 7:29 23:15 158
181 Spinella, James FR PEDDIE 7:31 23:19 159
182 Lane, Sean SR PT. PLEAS BEACH 7:33 23:26
183 Tiernan, Erik SO BARNEGAT 7:37 23:40 160
184 Francis, Tymon SR PEDDIE 7:38 23:42 161
185 Mallardi, Alex SO PITMAN 7:39 23:46
186 Fossetta, Robert SR MARIST 7:42 23:54
187 Najmi, Chris SO GILL ST BERNARD 7:43 23:56 162
188 Tarlac, Jerry 10 PALISADES PARK 7:59 24:46
189 Fisch, Mendy SR PRINCETON DAY 8:02 24:57 163
190 Clausen, Rudy SR PEDDIE 8:08 25:15 164
191 Cropper, Ryan SO BARNEGAT 8:09 25:18 165
192 Kelly, Danny MIDDLESEX 8:15 25:36 166
193 Clark, Grant SR GILL ST BERNARD 8:18 25:46 167
194 McLaughlin, Andrew SO ROBBINSVILLE 8:26 26:11
195 Jackson, Bryan 10 ST PERER'S 8:44 27:08
196 Santos, John SO BARNEGAT 8:45 27:09 168
197 clement, ian SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 8:49 27:22
198 Greybek, Jarrid 10 ST PERER'S 8:51 27:29
199 Matuzsan, Zach SO ROBBINSVILLE 9:23 29:08
VarsityFGirls
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2005 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2005
HOLMDEL PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 PINGRY 32 3 5 6 7 11 26
Total Time: 1:46:16.00
Average: 21:15.20
2 PEDDIE 54 1 8 9 15 21 32 33
Total Time: 1:48:09.00
Average: 21:37.80
3 MATER DEI 156 2 14 34 52 54 64 84
Total Time: 1:57:36.00
Average: 23:31.20
4 VILLA WALSH ACADEMY 179 22 24 29 51 53 74
Total Time: 2:01:05.00
Average: 24:13.00
5 METUCHEN 191 13 23 39 56 60 89
Total Time: 2:01:51.00
Average: 24:22.20
6 SCHALICK, AP 206 30 36 38 47 55 69 79
Total Time: 2:03:08.00
Average: 24:37.60
7 STUART COUNTRY DAY 207 12 18 31 66 80 82 95
Total Time: 2:03:21.00
Average: 24:40.20
8 KEANSBURG 218 20 42 46 49 61 68 77
Total Time: 2:03:22.00
Average: 24:40.40
9 PITMAN 225 16 37 43 59 70 90
Total Time: 2:04:20.00
Average: 24:52.00
10 BECTON REGIONAL 234 19 25 62 63 65 71 93
Total Time: 2:04:47.00
Average: 24:57.40
11 VERONA 240 4 17 58 78 83
Total Time: 2:05:28.00
Average: 25:05.60
12 MIDDLESEX 254 27 28 57 67 75 92
Total Time: 2:07:09.00
Average: 25:25.80
13 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 269 35 44 45 72 73
Total Time: 2:07:46.00
Average: 25:33.20
14 CRESSKILL 272 10 40 50 81 91 94 96
Total Time: 2:08:27.00
Average: 25:41.40
15 CAPE MAY COUNTY TECH 336 41 48 76 85 86 87 88
Total Time: 2:14:12.00
Average: 26:50.40
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY F
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Provost, Rachel JR PEDDIE 6:19 19:35 1
2 Walsh, Marie FR MATER DEI 6:26 19:58 2
3 Ritchings, Lindsay SR PT. PLEAS BEACH 6:42 20:48
4 Mouradian, Sara SR PINGRY 6:46 21:02 3
5 Zaccagnino, Laura SO VERONA 6:47 21:04 4
6 Scott, Hope JR PINGRY 6:48 21:06 5
7 Zoidis, Elizabeth JR PINGRY 6:48 21:06 6
8 Toner, Erin JR PINGRY 6:49 21:09 7
9 Naranjo, Emily 9 MONT KIMBERLY 6:51 21:16
10 Provost, Melissa FR PEDDIE 6:54 21:25 8
11 Nho, Jenny 11 PALISADES PARK 6:54 21:26
12 O'Dwyer, Sinead JR PEDDIE 6:55 21:27 9
13 Sameshima, Mai 11 CRESSKILL 6:56 21:33 10
14 Jackson, Courtney SR PINGRY 7:03 21:53 11
15 Brienza, Laura SR STUART COUNTRY DAY 7:10 22:15 12
16 Skovira, Gabrielle SR PARK RIDGE 7:12 22:21
17 Weeks, Fiona 10 METUCHEN 7:15 22:31 13
18 Corless, Meg FR MATER DEI 7:16 22:32 14
19 Lawson, Olivia JR PEDDIE 7:16 22:34 15
20 Rattigan, Deviney SR PITMAN 7:17 22:35 16
21 Ferguson, Carly 10 MONT KIMBERLY 7:17 22:38
22 Farawell, Kelly SR VERONA 7:17 22:38 17
23 huber, nicole SO STUART COUNTRY DAY 7:21 22:49 18
24 Woyce, Jamie 11 BECTON REGIONAL 7:23 22:55 19
25 Cifuentes, Sophia SO KEANSBURG 7:24 22:58 20
26 Lampe, Lindsey SR PENNSVILLE 7:24 22:59
27 Hart, Ashley SR PEDDIE 7:27 23:08 21
28 Harkins, Maggie SO VILLA WALSH ACADEMY 7:29 23:15 22
29 Casanova, Minoshka 11 PALISADES PARK 7:30 23:16
30 Lippay, Deidre 12 METUCHEN 7:30 23:19 23
31 Quinn, Natalie FR VILLA WALSH ACADEMY 7:32 23:23 24
32 Marut, Ewelina 9 BECTON REGIONAL 7:33 23:27 25
33 Walker, Ashley SR PINGRY 7:37 23:39 26
34 Cirone, Katie MIDDLESEX 7:38 23:41 27
35 Tarsan, Jen MIDDLESEX 7:39 23:45 28
36 Johnson, Jenny SR VILLA WALSH ACADEMY 7:41 23:51 29
37 lyons, stephanie SR MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:42 23:55
38 Dunkley, Melissa 11 SCHALICK, AP 7:43 23:57 30
39 levitt, alexandra SR STUART COUNTRY DAY 7:43 23:58 31
40 Kiernan, Mary SR PEDDIE 7:43 23:58 32
41 Scott, Amber FR PEDDIE 7:43 23:59 33
42 Salem, Julia SO PRINCETON DAY 7:44 24:00
43 Shinn, Laura SO PENNINGTON 7:47 24:11
44 Rossidis, Kelly FR MATER DEI 7:48 24:12 34
45 Flores, Unicel 10 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 7:48 24:13 35
46 Baird-Gyory, Iona 12 SCHALICK, AP 7:49 24:15 36
47 Rattigan, Kaitlin JR PITMAN 7:51 24:22 37
48 Rodriguez, Keisha 9 SCHALICK, AP 7:51 24:24 38
49 Moore, Sarah JR PENNINGTON 7:54 24:31
50 Shah, Soha 11 METUCHEN 7:55 24:35 39
51 Huber, Julianna 11 CRESSKILL 7:55 24:36 40
52 Dennison, Megan JR CAPE MAY TECH 7:56 24:38 41
53 Flannery, Kayla JR KEANSBURG 7:56 24:39 42
54 Stutzbach, Melissa SO PITMAN 7:56 24:39 43
55 Williams, Tellisia 10 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 7:58 24:43 44
56 Rajaram, Stephanie 10 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 7:58 24:45 45
57 Cabrera, Yadira 12 PALISADES PARK 7:59 24:47
58 Rizzo, Nicole SO GILL ST BERNARD 7:59 24:49
59 Hosey, Richelle SR KEANSBURG 8:01 24:53 46
60 Hernandez, Sharena 9 SCHALICK, AP 8:02 24:58 47
61 Norato, Gina SO ROBBINSVILLE 8:03 24:58
62 Davis, Vicki SO CAPE MAY TECH 8:03 25:01 48
63 Cassarello, Kim JR KEANSBURG 8:04 25:03 49
64 Barrett, Nicole 11 CRESSKILL 8:04 25:03 50
65 O'Connor, Claire JR VILLA WALSH ACADEMY 8:08 25:14 51
66 Janiga, Angelika SO ROBBINSVILLE 8:08 25:16
67 Jiang, Yan Yun 11 BUTLER 8:09 25:19
68 Ng, Elizabeth SR GILL ST BERNARD 8:09 25:20
69 MacMahon, Jane FR MATER DEI 8:10 25:21 52
70 McDonnell, Shayla JR VILLA WALSH ACADEMY 8:10 25:22 53
71 tonini, val JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 8:12 25:29
72 Frankel, Deeva SR MATER DEI 8:14 25:33 54
73 Angle, Jessie 11 SCHALICK, AP 8:14 25:34 55
74 balzano, marissa JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 8:15 25:36
75 Scarfuto, Jessica 11 METUCHEN 8:15 25:38 56
76 Mayer, Tiana MIDDLESEX 8:17 25:43 57
77 Gabel, Alyson FR VERONA 8:17 25:43 58
78 Alam, Beverly JR PITMAN 8:18 25:47 59
79 Clements, Hannah 12 METUCHEN 8:18 25:48 60
80 Brennan, Brittany SO KEANSBURG 8:19 25:49 61
81 Mendez, Rachel 10 BECTON REGIONAL 8:22 25:59 62
82 Mickel, Lauren MAPLE SHADE 8:23 26:01
83 Giordano, Emilia SR GILL ST BERNARD 8:23 26:03
84 Kerwin, Brenna 10 BECTON REGIONAL 8:25 26:07 63
85 Kettyle, Marissa FR MATER DEI 8:28 26:18 64
86 Ulysse, Angel 12 BECTON REGIONAL 8:29 26:19 65
87 vaillant, anais SO STUART COUNTRY DAY 8:34 26:35 66
88 Sciamarelli, Nicole FR PT. PLEAS BEACH 8:34 26:37
89 Macher, Ally MIDDLESEX 8:38 26:47 67
90 Flannery, Faith FR KEANSBURG 8:39 26:52 68
91 Hubert, Brenda 12 SCHALICK, AP 8:39 26:52 69
92 Allison, Molly SR PITMAN 8:41 26:57 70
93 howansky, christina SO MORRIS CATHOLIC 8:41 26:57
94 Bailey, Kelli-Ann 10 BECTON REGIONAL 8:41 26:59 71
95 Moiln, Lindsay SR GILL ST BERNARD 8:42 27:01
96 Ortiz, Jessica 12 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 8:42 27:02 72
97 Van den Broeck, Marilyn 12 MCNAIR ACADEMIC 8:43 27:03 73
98 Dugan, Rebecca SO VILLA WALSH ACADEMY 8:46 27:12 74
99 Herzog, Nicole MIDDLESEX 8:46 27:13 75
100 Toft, Hanna SO CAPE MAY TECH 8:46 27:13 76
101 Vasquez, Val JR KEANSBURG 8:47 27:15 77
102 Borland, Camille FR VERONA 8:54 27:37 78
103 Vito, Nori 11 SCHALICK, AP 8:54 27:37 79
104 Karl, Julia JR PRINCETON DAY 8:55 27:41
105 van nieuwenhuyse, leila SO STUART COUNTRY DAY 8:56 27:44 80
106 Swift, Laura SO ROBBINSVILLE 9:01 27:59
107 Santoro, Claire 12 CRESSKILL 9:03 28:06 81
108 Chen, Minya 10 BUTLER 9:04 28:08
109 Krichman, Kara FR PT. PLEAS BEACH 9:05 28:11
110 Lewis, Deborah 12 MONT KIMBERLY 9:05 28:13
111 Jackson, Celeste SR PENNINGTON 9:06 28:16
112 heckel, carrie FR STUART COUNTRY DAY 9:09 28:24 82
113 Zapantis, Eleni SO VERONA 9:09 28:26 83
114 Messina, Katie SO MATER DEI 9:10 28:27 84
115 Sumler, Amanda JR CAPE MAY TECH 9:14 28:39 85
116 Carlino, Tricia SR CAPE MAY TECH 9:14 28:41 86
117 Palmer, Molly SO CAPE MAY TECH 9:16 28:47 87
118 Fodor, Samantha 10 BUTLER 9:19 28:55
119 Donnelly, Kate SO CAPE MAY TECH 9:20 28:58 88
120 Rush, Lauren 12 METUCHEN 9:20 28:59 89
121 Kehner, Christine SR PITMAN 9:22 29:04 90
122 Spierer, Ashley 12 CRESSKILL 9:23 29:09 91
123 DeVincentz, Britney MIDDLESEX 9:24 29:10 92
124 Dunbar, Jacinda 10 ST PERER'S 9:40 30:01
125 Gonzalez, Heather 10 BECTON REGIONAL 9:52 30:37 93
126 Encarnacion, Dianely 10 BUTLER 9:58 30:57
127 Shechtel, Lexi SR PRINCETON DAY 10:01 31:05
128 Dobish, Nicole 12 CRESSKILL 10:01 31:06 94
129 velit, kristen SO STUART COUNTRY DAY 10:02 31:09 95
130 Cohen, Jennifer 12 CRESSKILL 10:03 31:12 96
131 Frank, Madeline 9 MONT KIMBERLY 10:03 31:13
132 Kim, So Yeong JR PENNINGTON 10:15 31:51
133 Stanko, Becky SR PRINCETON DAY 10:18 32:00
Northeast Region Index page
|