Girls
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hanover 65 1 6 14 20 24 32 34
Total Time: 1:41:26.20
Average: 20:17.24
2 Concord 112 4 21 22 23 42 71 72
Total Time: 1:43:30.40
Average: 20:42.08
3 Keene 121 15 19 25 29 33 51 55
Total Time: 1:44:02.80
Average: 20:48.56
4 Manchester Central 121 8 11 18 30 54 57 63
Total Time: 1:43:27.10
Average: 20:41.42
5 Oyster River 160 7 13 27 44 69 84 94
Total Time: 1:44:38.70
Average: 20:55.74
6 Manchester Memorial 184 2 3 40 59 80 83 102
Total Time: 1:45:33.20
Average: 21:06.64
7 Souhegan 194 16 28 36 39 75 93 109
Total Time: 1:46:19.50
Average: 21:15.90
8 Manchester West 208 9 17 26 64 92 110
Total Time: 1:46:55.00
Average: 21:23.00
9 Pinkerton 209 5 43 45 50 66 67 114
Total Time: 1:46:25.50
Average: 21:17.10
10 Bow 247 10 46 47 70 74 78
Total Time: 1:47:42.30
Average: 21:32.46
11 Kennett 257 12 38 60 62 85 96 101
Total Time: 1:48:28.50
Average: 21:41.70
12 Coe-Brown 285 37 49 52 68 79 103
Total Time: 1:49:23.90
Average: 21:52.78
13 Salem 299 35 48 53 77 86 87 90
Total Time: 1:50:20.20
Average: 22:04.04
14 Hopkinton 378 31 56 88 98 105 112
Total Time: 1:54:29.90
Average: 22:53.98
15 Moultonborough 417 41 81 82 97 116
Total Time: 1:57:23.10
Average: 23:28.62
16 Berlin 429 58 65 91 107 108 115 118
Total Time: 1:57:00.20
Average: 23:24.04
17 Belmont 452 61 73 99 106 113 117
Total Time: 1:58:35.60
Average: 23:43.12
18 Campbell 464 76 89 95 100 104 111
Total Time: 1:57:55.80
Average: 23:35.16
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chwasciak, Katie 10 Merrimack Valley 19:32.5
2 Black, Bridgette 09 Hanover 19:38.7 1
3 Banaian, Holly 09 Manchester Memorial 19:39.2 2
4 Youngs, Nora 12 Merrimack Valley 19:44.7
5 Marschhausen, Jenna 11 Manchester Memorial 19:48.8 3
6 Devost, Devin 12 Concord 19:50.3 4
7 Morgenstern, Ashley 11 Pinkerton 19:51.2 5
8 Little, Chelsea 12 Hanover 19:51.8 6
9 Rines, Rachel 10 Oyster River 19:52.1 7
10 Lessard, Megan 12 Manchester Central 19:59.7 8
11 Quinn, Julianne 10 Manchester West 20:00.6 9
12 Andrus, Gretchen 11 Bow 20:07.7 10
13 Guenther, Melissa 11 Manchester Central 20:08.9 11
14 Maynard, Kathleen 12 Kennett 20:09.9 12
15 Rines, Lindsay 10 Oyster River 20:15.0 13
16 Newkirk, Catherine 11 Kearsarge 20:21.5
17 LaPlante, Laura 11 Con-Val 20:22.1
18 Howe, Nikki 09 Trinity 20:23.2
19 Nelson, Alice 12 Hanover 20:24.0 14
20 Pelletier, Melissa 11 Merrimack 20:24.9
21 Mills, Paige 09 Keene 20:26.7 15
22 Petropulos, Tyler 09 Souhegan 20:27.3 16
23 Johnson, Kristin 09 Manchester West 20:31.6 17
24 Ashby, Lauren 09 Manchester Central 20:34.1 18
25 Boyer, Karen 12 Keene 20:34.7 19
26 Otoole, Kelly 10 Nashua South 20:35.0
27 Stephens, Katy 12 Hanover 20:37.3 20
28 Ouellet, Nicky 12 Goffstown 20:38.0
29 DeBaie, Lauryn 10 Londonderry 20:38.8
30 Connolly, Ally 11 Concord 20:43.1 21
31 Baron, Danielle 09 Gilford 20:44.2
32 Corbett, Carrie 12 Concord 20:45.3 22
33 Hyland, Catherine 12 Concord 20:49.5 23
34 Trolan, Madeline 09 Nashua South 20:53.0
35 Donahue, Meg 09 Hanover 20:54.4 24
36 Cornell, Amy 12 Keene 20:55.0 25
37 Wrobel, Nicole 11 Manchester West 20:55.3 26
38 Jackson, Veronica 12 Oyster River 20:55.3 27
39 Ruddock, Emma 09 Souhegan 20:55.3 28
40 Bayr, Stephanie 12 Keene 20:55.3 29
41 Lake, Johanna 12 Sant Bani 20:58.4
42 Casinghino, Mary 11 Manchester Central 21:02.8 30
43 Quinlan, Amanda 11 Con-Val 21:03.6
44 Nichols, Kelly 12 Hopkinton 21:06.0 31
45 Schickner, Lindsey 12 Hanover 21:07.7 32
46 Schillemat, Amber 09 Keene 21:11.1 33
47 Brentrup, Jennie 11 Hanover 21:12.0 34
48 Lariviere, Cat 12 Salem 21:12.3 35
49 Stokes, Kirsten 12 Souhegan 21:13.2 36
50 Kent, Stacey 12 Coe-Brown 21:15.7 37
51 Eshelman, Anna 12 Kennett 21:16.2 38
52 Patten, Vanessa 11 Souhegan 21:17.6 39
53 Jackie, Dussault 09 Manchester Memorial 21:17.6 40
54 Severance, Claudia 07 Moultonborough 21:19.9 41
55 St. John, Hilary 11 Concord 21:22.2 42
56 Ormond, Katie 10 Pinkerton 21:25.0 43
57 Milliken, Aimee 12 Oyster River 21:26.0 44
58 Shuffleton, Lauren 09 Pinkerton 21:26.7 45
59 Bemis, Jamie 12 Bow 21:27.8 46
60 foster, emily 09 Exeter 21:28.7
61 Bemis, Kristen 12 Bow 21:29.0 47
62 Husovsky, Carolyn 11 Bishop Guertin 21:30.6
63 Schaeffer, Rachel 10 Salem 21:32.1 48
64 Guillmette, Stephanie 11 Coe-Brown 21:35.4 49
65 Durfee, Carolyn 12 Laconia 21:36.7
66 Kane, Meghan 11 Pinkerton 21:37.1 50
67 Norwood, Karyn 11 Keene 21:37.2 51
68 Hamel, Kendra 12 Coe-Brown 21:37.3 52
69 Champagne, Meaghan 10 Littleton 21:37.6
70 McLoughlin, Kara 11 Salem 21:39.6 53
71 Gibbons, Ali 11 Manchester Central 21:41.6 54
72 Amante, Lia 10 Merrimack 21:43.9
73 Kyle, Erin 11 Keene 21:44.6 55
74 Ferstl, Ann 12 Hopkinton 21:47.4 56
75 Montville, Megan 10 Manchester Central 21:48.5 57
76 Sonietz, Skye 09 Berlin 21:51.6 58
77 Goodwin, Carolyn 12 Derryfield 21:52.9
78 Khrysta, Brewster 09 Manchester Memorial 21:54.7 59
79 Kantack, Liz 12 Kennett 21:55.3 60
80 Parent, Kristi 10 Belmont 21:57.6 61
81 Lundberg, Emma 09 Newfound 22:00.9
82 Murphy, Meaghan 11 Kennett 22:02.1 62
83 Allard, Michelle 11 Manchester Central 22:02.4 63
84 Lehman, Colleen 11 Manchester West 22:02.5 64
85 leach, samantha 10 Mascenic 22:02.8
86 Cole, Christina 12 Berlin 22:03.6 65
87 Cameron, Leigh 12 Derryfield 22:04.0
88 Schindler, Leanne 09 Pinkerton 22:05.5 66
89 Dinardo, Kim 12 Pinkerton 22:06.0 67
90 Wright, Kristen 11 Coe-Brown 22:06.6 68
91 kingston, becka 09 Mascenic 22:07.3
92 Dallon, Kay 11 Oyster River 22:10.3 69
93 Andrew, Jess 11 Bow 22:13.0 70
94 Towle, Kelsey 10 Concord 22:14.1 71
95 Taetzsch, Amy 12 Exeter 22:14.5
96 Ryan, Lauren 10 Concord 22:14.7 72
97 Donovan, Marissa 09 Belmont 22:17.0 73
98 Verville, Brittany 10 Bow 22:24.8 74
99 Stauble, Angela 10 Souhegan 22:26.1 75
100 Hodge, Melaney 12 Campbell 22:27.3 76
101 Long, Cai 12 Salem 22:46.4 77
102 Cote, Jess 12 Bow 22:46.8 78
103 Ruth, Jillian 11 Coe-Brown 22:48.9 79
104 Webster, Kellie 10 Manchester Memorial 22:52.9 80
105 Miner, Annie 10 Inter-Lakes 22:53.8
106 Parks, Chelsey 07 Moultonborough 22:54.5 81
107 Malm, Denise 07 Moultonborough 22:56.7 82
108 Osgood, Amanda 12 Manchester Memorial 23:02.5 83
109 St. Laurent, Robyn 09 Newmarket 23:03.2
110 Casimiro, Nicole 11 Oyster River 23:04.9 84
111 Morrison, Sarah 12 Kennett 23:05.0 85
112 Barlow, Hilary 09 Salem 23:09.8 86
113 Dellea-Messner, Svea 12 Salem 23:10.0 87
114 Nobis, Maya 12 Hopkinton 23:11.0 88
115 Quattrucci, Amanda 10 Campbell 23:15.0 89
116 Davies, Pamela 11 Salem 23:23.3 90
117 St Amant, Nicole 09 Berlin 23:23.8 91
118 Chisholm, Courtney 12 Manchester West 23:25.0 92
119 Croteau, Chantal 09 Souhegan 23:25.9 93
120 Jordanova, Kalina 12 Oyster River 23:28.1 94
121 Jacobson, Kim 10 Campbell 23:35.3 95
122 Forsythe, Jen 12 Kennett 23:45.2 96
123 Costanza, Marie 8 Moultonborough 23:48.8 97
124 Head, Christine 10 Hopkinton 23:52.4 98
125 Hart, Sarah 09 Belmont 23:59.2 99
126 Britton, Sara 10 Campbell 24:09.2 100
127 Holum, Kristen 10 Kennett 24:10.5 101
128 Sapienza, Briana 11 Manchester Memorial 24:14.9 102
129 Knowlton, Amanda 09 Coe-Brown 24:23.2 103
130 Rossetti, Tara 10 Campbell 24:29.0 104
131 Wofsey, Leah 12 Hopkinton 24:33.1 105
132 Hewes, Nicole 09 Belmont 24:40.0 106
133 Bergeron, Mariah 10 Berlin 24:45.0 107
134 Murphy, Cindy 12 Berlin 24:56.2 108
135 Agans, Elizabeth 10 Souhegan 25:07.0 109
136 Bzik, Lara 10 Manchester West 25:18.5 110
137 Floyd, Andrea 10 Campbell 25:30.9 111
138 Garlow, Rosie 12 Hopkinton 25:37.8 112
139 Drucker, Moriah 11 Belmont 25:41.8 113
140 Houghton, Meredith 10 Pinkerton 25:59.1 114
141 Jones, Elizabeth 12 Berlin 26:08.5 115
142 McCann, Catie 8 Moultonborough 26:23.2 116
143 Tuthill, Kate 10 Belmont 26:29.7 117
144 Chaisson, Lynn 09 Berlin 26:43.7 118
Boys
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Londonderry 90 4 5 24 25 32 61 68
Total Time: 1:24:46.20
Average: 16:57.24
2 Concord 115 1 8 27 38 41 48 58
Total Time: 1:24:57.10
Average: 16:59.42
3 Coe-Brown 136 13 19 20 40 44 46 60
Total Time: 1:26:37.50
Average: 17:19.50
4 Merrimack 149 2 14 26 53 54 82 89
Total Time: 1:26:01.80
Average: 17:12.36
5 Keene 158 12 23 29 42 52 56 57
Total Time: 1:26:56.70
Average: 17:23.34
6 Nashua North 165 9 10 45 50 51 62 99
Total Time: 1:26:49.90
Average: 17:21.98
7 Pinkerton 168 16 31 35 39 47 64 70
Total Time: 1:27:21.90
Average: 17:28.38
8 Manchester Central 216 3 22 49 69 73 87 88
Total Time: 1:27:52.00
Average: 17:34.40
9 Con-Val 249 18 37 43 72 79 83 90
Total Time: 1:29:23.80
Average: 17:52.76
10 Lebanon 259 6 28 33 94 98 104 113
Total Time: 1:29:58.10
Average: 17:59.62
11 Oyster River 273 7 15 75 84 92 100 103
Total Time: 1:30:06.50
Average: 18:01.30
12 Bow 301 17 30 78 81 95 108
Total Time: 1:31:01.00
Average: 18:12.20
13 Hanover 303 21 34 59 93 96 101
Total Time: 1:31:01.10
Average: 18:12.22
14 Newfound 328 11 66 74 80 97 109 111
Total Time: 1:31:39.20
Average: 18:19.84
15 Derryfield 360 36 55 77 86 106 112 114
Total Time: 1:33:03.30
Average: 18:36.66
16 Hopkinton 415 65 67 71 102 110 116
Total Time: 1:35:18.90
Average: 19:03.78
17 Newmarket 420 63 76 85 91 105 107 115
Total Time: 1:34:45.70
Average: 18:57.14
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Majak, Guor 12 Concord 15:38.5 1
2 Thorne, Cory 12 Portsmouth 15:58.3
3 Chaloner, Steve 12 Merrimack 16:04.0 2
4 Ahern, Cory 12 Bishop Guertin 16:07.0
5 Hall, Alex 11 Manchester Central 16:13.9 3
6 Ahern, Paul 12 Londonderry 16:22.1 4
7 Olsen, Vinny 12 Londonderry 16:28.8 5
8 Couture, Eric 11 Spaulding 16:31.4
9 Wells-Bogue, Jack 12 Lebanon 16:34.0 6
10 Eyualem, Eyob 10 Oyster River 16:39.2 7
11 McGuffin, Dylan 11 Sant Bani 16:40.0
12 Metcalf, Tim 12 Concord 16:43.6 8
13 Schroeder, John 11 Nashua North 16:44.0 9
14 Merra, Anthony 10 Bishop Guertin 16:47.3
15 Nelson, Garrett 12 Nashua North 16:48.6 10
16 Davitt, Erik 12 Pembroke 16:49.9
17 Chorney, David 12 Newfound 16:54.3 11
18 Stabler, Griffin 12 Keene 16:54.5 12
19 Gelinas, Sean 11 Coe-Brown 16:58.5 13
20 Whalen, Shane 10 Campbell 17:01.8
21 Welch, Brock 12 Merrimack 17:03.4 14
22 Noronha, James 12 Oyster River 17:04.1 15
23 Huntington, Ben 12 Pinkerton 17:04.1 16
24 Best, Brad 12 Bow 17:06.8 17
25 Jenkins, Benjamin 12 Con-Val 17:07.7 18
26 Fisher, Ken 12 Coe-Brown 17:08.5 19
27 Loy, Clayton 11 Coe-Brown 17:09.2 20
28 Torrey, John 11 Hanover 17:09.3 21
29 Maas, Dan 11 Nashua South 17:12.1
30 Gately, Colin 11 Manchester Central 17:12.6 22
31 Rubin, Zach 12 Keene 17:13.6 23
32 Samuel, Jared 11 Londonderry 17:13.9 24
33 DellaGrotta, Keith 11 Londonderry 17:15.5 25
34 Fredette, James 11 Merrimack 17:16.8 26
35 Nelson, Nat 10 Concord 17:17.3 27
36 Wood, Sam 12 Laconia 17:17.6
37 Rogers, Tim 12 Lebanon 17:17.7 28
38 Schofield, Ian 10 Keene 17:19.8 29
39 Best, Pete 12 Bow 17:21.0 30
40 Mercer, Doug 12 Laconia 17:23.0
41 Graham, Owen 10 Pinkerton 17:23.5 31
42 Sproul, J J 11 Londonderry 17:25.9 32
43 Dutille, Derek 12 Lebanon 17:27.9 33
44 Hauck, Matt 12 Nashua South 17:30.5
45 Colt, William 11 Hanover 17:30.8 34
46 Greenlaw, John 10 Pinkerton 17:31.0 35
47 Frieden, Glen 11 Derryfield 17:31.4 36
48 Henry, Elliot 12 Exeter 17:31.6
49 Peters, Ben 11 Sant Bani 17:31.8
50 French, Troy 10 Con-Val 17:34.1 37
51 Samuels, Pete 12 Concord 17:37.5 38
52 MacPherson, Craig 10 Pinkerton 17:38.7 39
53 Phaneuf, Adam 11 Coe-Brown 17:38.8 40
54 Moore, Brian 12 Pelham 17:39.3
55 McFarlin, Matt 12 Concord 17:40.2 41
56 Schnackenberg, Kurt 10 Keene 17:40.8 42
57 McGrath, Alex 09 Con-Val 17:40.8 43
58 Coulombe, Andrew 12 Coe-Brown 17:42.5 44
59 McCarty, Ryan 11 Nashua North 17:43.1 45
60 Fisher, Donald 11 Coe-Brown 17:44.2 46
61 Stilling, Matt 09 Pinkerton 17:44.6 47
62 Teune, Patrick 11 Concord 17:45.4 48
63 Vitagliano, Dante 10 Manchester Central 17:45.8 49
64 Seitz, Dan 11 Nashua North 17:46.3 50
65 Schroeder, David 09 Nashua North 17:47.9 51
66 Jewett, Zach 10 Keene 17:48.0 52
67 Naro, Brandyn 12 Merrimack 17:48.0 53
68 Godfrey, William 09 Merrimack 17:49.6 54
69 MacKenzie, Doug 12 Derryfield 17:52.7 55
70 Loring, Jeff 11 Belmont 17:55.6
71 Gardner, Dan 12 Keene 17:56.7 56
72 Brown, Walker 10 Keene 17:57.1 57
73 Kennedy, Morgan 11 Hillsboro-Deering 17:58.5
74 Ward, Brad 10 Concord 17:59.3 58
75 Kilham, Elliot 11 Hanover 17:59.9 59
76 Coulombe, Mike 10 Coe-Brown 18:03.8 60
77 Peabody, Mike 10 Londonderry 18:04.8 61
78 Halling, Brian 12 Souhegan 18:05.4
79 McQuaid, Andrew 11 Nashua North 18:06.7 62
80 King, James 11 Newmarket 18:08.0 63
81 Grandstaff, Quintin 11 Pinkerton 18:08.9 64
82 Oullette, Mark 12 Hopkinton 18:10.4 65
83 Benton, Jon 12 Newfound 18:10.9 66
84 Harrington, Joey 09 Hopkinton 18:13.3 67
85 Marino, Matt 10 Londonderry 18:13.9 68
86 Roy, Nick 12 Manchester Central 18:15.5 69
87 Webber, Matt 10 Pinkerton 18:16.3 70
88 Kapala, Sam 12 Hopkinton 18:20.0 71
89 Lyon, Vincent 10 Con-Val 18:21.5 72
90 Becker, Jim 12 Manchester Central 18:24.2 73
91 Chorney, Matt 11 Newfound 18:26.2 74
92 Reinhold, Ben 12 Oyster River 18:26.8 75
93 Collins, Brendan 12 Belmont 18:28.7
94 White, Michael 12 Littleton 18:30.2
95 Mitchell, Joseph 12 Newmarket 18:34.2 76
96 Melnick, Hale 11 Derryfield 18:36.9 77
97 Stewart, Josh 12 Bow 18:37.8 78
98 Lavoie, Michael 10 Con-Val 18:39.7 79
99 Kinerson, Corey 12 Berlin 18:42.0
100 Manganiello, Mark 12 Newfound 18:44.0 80
101 McQuarie, Sean 11 Bow 18:44.2 81
102 Ramsay Jr, Timothy 11 Stratford 18:44.2
103 Servello, Vincent 12 Merrimack 18:50.4 82
104 Pickman, Alex 12 Con-Val 18:52.4 83
105 Laney, Cliff 12 Oyster River 18:53.3 84
106 Cyr, Matt 10 Newmarket 18:54.5 85
107 Nardini, Nicholas 12 Derryfield 18:55.3 86
108 Lamontagne, James 10 Manchester Central 19:00.1 87
109 Adler, Ben 11 Manchester Central 19:00.6 88
110 Hafferkamp, Scott 12 Merrimack 19:01.0 89
111 Butler, Devon 09 Con-Val 19:01.7 90
112 Essley, Anders 09 Newmarket 19:02.1 91
113 Harvey, Patrick 10 Oyster River 19:03.1 92
114 Kerr, Tyler 12 Hanover 19:03.7 93
115 Clark, Danny 12 Lebanon 19:07.2 94
116 Bly, Brendan 10 Bow 19:11.2 95
117 Officer, Dan 12 Hanover 19:17.4 96
118 Cunningham, Ryan 10 Newfound 19:23.8 97
119 Hubbell-Engler, Benjanin 10 Lebanon 19:31.3 98
120 LaQuerre, Nick 09 Nashua North 19:33.2 99
121 Talley, Matthew 10 Oyster River 19:40.8 100
122 Typrowicz-Cohen, Josh 12 Hanover 19:42.1 101
123 Fowler, Kevin 09 Hopkinton 19:43.3 102
124 Bryant, Nate 10 Oyster River 19:49.8 103
125 grald, dylan 09 Lebanon 19:57.7 104
126 St. Laurent, Kevin 11 Newmarket 20:06.9 105
127 Keyes, Kyle 10 Derryfield 20:07.0 106
128 Fisher, Ed 10 Newmarket 20:15.4 107
129 Riordan, Cisco 11 Bow 20:17.2 108
130 Wright, Nicholas 09 Newfound 20:45.0 109
131 Rowe, Brian 10 Hopkinton 20:51.9 110
132 Ogden, Ben 11 Newfound 20:55.9 111
133 Morgan, Steve 12 Derryfield 20:57.1 112
134 Hutchins, Chris 09 Lebanon 21:27.3 113
135 Robinson, Tyree 11 Derryfield 21:50.2 114
136 Daigle, Luke 10 Newmarket 22:00.0 115
137 DeFusco, Matt 12 Hopkinton 23:51.9 116
|