HOME US News States
Washington 2003 cross country

Washington State Meet
Nov 8, 2003 at Pasco WA


| Results | Best Marks |

US#19 Ferris boys 91 topple US#10 Eisenhower 113 and US#23 Mead 115 in 4A. Eisenhower's Kevin Blount, who was their 3rd runner and 12th overall when Eisenhower beat Ferris by 24 points in the District meet last week, was sick before the meet and finished 140th (scoring 106) today. Mead sr Evan Garber 15:24 wins blanket finish with David Kinsella 15:24 and Laef Barnes 15:25. US#12 Snohomish girls 31 win 4A title with their five scorers finishing from 7th to 13th. Brie Felnagle 18:14 is fastest girl of day.

  TEAM INDIVIDUAL
Ferris 91 Evan Garber 12, Mead 15:24
Snohomish 31 Brie Felnagle 11, Bellarmine Prep 18:14
West Valley 85 Brian Govier 11, Mercer Island 15:51
Squalicum 66 Isley Gonzalez 12, Sunnyside 18:41
Cashmere 94 Michael Dols 11, Chelan 16:22
East Valley 58 Katrina Drennen 9, Orting 18:54
Wright Academy 71 Tom Wyatt 12, Wright Academy 15:38
King's 48 Kysa Cronrath 10, Odessa 19:03

Evan Garber at the finish

photo by Julian Aguirre

Best Marks - performances qualifying for DyeStat Elite national ranking

Time Dist Runner Pos/Meet
    BOYS  
15:24 5k Garber, Evan 2004, Mead WA 1 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:24 5k Kinsella, David 2004, Inglemoor Ken WA 2 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:25 5k Barnes, Laef 2005, Mead WA 3 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:30 5k Cummings, Charles 2004, Eisenhower Yak WA 4 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:31 5k Houck, Justin 2004, Ferris WA 5 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:38 5k Helmer, Jeff 2006, Jackson WA 6 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:38 5k Wyatt, Tom 2004, Wright Acad WA 1 @ A/B State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:47 5k McClary, Alex 2004, Shelton WA 7 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:48 5k Quackenbush, Michael 2004, Ferris WA 8 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:51 5k Barany, Robby 2005, Eisenhower WA 9 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:51 5k Govier, Brian 2005, Mercer Island WA 1 @ 3A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:52 5k Kilpatric, Connor 2004, Seattle Prep WA 2 @ 3A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:53 5k Spady, Kelly 2005, Kamiak WA 10 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:54 5k Godfrey, C.J. 2004, South Kitsap WA 11 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:55 5k Lucero, Dan 2005, Port Angeles WA 13 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:55 5k Matthews, Ken 2004, Sumner WA 12 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:56 5k Favinger, Woody 2004, Sehome WA 3 @ 3A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:56 5k Knox, Caleb 2004, Jackson WA 14 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:59 5k Wilson, James 2004, West Valley WA 4 @ 3A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:59 5k Vandenburg, Steven 2004, NW Christian WA 2 @ A/B State Meet WA 11/8/2003
15:59 5k McNamara, Jordan 2005, Riverside Auburn WA 15 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
    GIRLS  
18:14 5k Felnagle, Briana 2005, Bellarmine WA 1 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
18:27 5k Lenihan, Stephanie 2004, Davis WA 2 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
18:41 5k Miller, Amanda 2004, Eastmont WA 4 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
18:41 5k Gonzales, Isley 2004, Sunnyside WA 1 @ 3A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
18:41 5k O'Reilly, Megan 2006, Colbert WA 3 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
18:46 5k Nickelson, Amber 2004, Lake Stevens WA 5 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
18:48 5k Dahnke, Amie 2004, University WA 6 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
18:52 5k Peters, Bevin 2005, Holy Names Seattle WA 2 @ 3A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
18:53 5k Miller, Lucy 2004, Snohomish WA 7 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
18:54 5k Drennen, Katrina 2007, Orting WA 1 @ 2A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
18:59 5k Modrell, Alyssa 2005, Snohomish WA 8 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
18:59 5k Belt, Rachel 2004, Bainbridge WA 3 @ 3A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
19:01 5k Noble, Becca 2005, John Rogers WA 9 @ 4A State Meet WA 11/8/2003
19:03 5k Cronrath, Kysa 2006, Odessa WA 1 @ A/B State Meet WA 11/8/2003

Results

results from WIAA site

4A Boys

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   Joel Ferris              91    4    6   18   30   33   56   85   16:09
  2   Eisenhower              113    3    7   22   29   52   80  106   16:15
  3   Mead                    115    1    2   34   36   42   64   91   16:11
  4   Mt. Spokane             140   15   17   23   37   48   62  108   16:29
  5   Jackson                 173    5   11   44   45   68   79   93   16:30
  6   Port Angeles            180   10   19   27   40   84  100  104   16:36
  7   Auburn Riverside        188   12   16   50   53   57   78   96   16:39
  8   South Kitsap            192    9   25   32   61   65   82  111   16:39
  9   Kamiak                  221    8   28   39   49   97   98   99   16:47
 10   Tahoma                  236   13   20   38   76   89   90   94   16:50
 11   Heritage                240   21   26   59   60   74   77   88   16:52
 12   Battle Ground           244   24   43   46   58   73  107  110   16:55
 13   Olympia                 251   31   47   51   55   67   81   83   16:56
 14   Woodinville             304   14   63   69   71   87   95  109   17:04
 15   Ballard                 328   41   54   72   75   86   92  112   17:14
 16   Capital                 374   35   66   70  101  102  103  105   17:27

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Evan Garber-12              15:24    Mead
    2        David Kinsella-12           15:24    Inglemoor
    3     2  Laef Barnes-11              15:25    Mead
    4     3  Charles Cummings-12         15:30    Eisenhower
    5     4  Justin Houck-12             15:31    Joel Ferris
    6     5  Jeff Helmer-10              15:38    Jackson
    7        Alex McClary-12             15:47    Shelton
    8     6  Michael Quackenbush-12      15:48    Joel Ferris
    9     7  Robbie Barany-11            15:51    Eisenhower
   10     8  Kelly Spady-11              15:53    Kamiak
   11     9  C J. Godfrey-12             15:54    South Kitsap
   12        Ken Matthews-12             15:55    Sumner
   13    10  Dan Lucero-11               15:55    Port Angeles
   14    11  Caleb Knox-12               15:56    Jackson
   15    12  Jordan McNamara-11          15:59    Auburn Riverside
   16    13  Curtis Suver-12             16:01    Tahoma
   17        Andrew Crane-12             16:03    Davis
   18    14  Colin Longmuir-12           16:04    Woodinville
   19        Michael Stewart-12          16:08    Edmonds-Woodway
   20        Paul Limpf-11               16:10    Evergreen(Van)
   21    15  Travis Hartanov-12          16:12    Mt. Spokane
   22        Johnny Resetar-12           16:12    Stanwood
   23    16  Josh Clough-11              16:13    Auburn Riverside
   24        Derry Betts-11              16:14    Edmonds-Woodway
   25    17  Kohl Crecelius-12           16:14    Mt. Spokane
   26    18  Ben Poffenroth-11           16:16    Joel Ferris
   27    19  Josh Brown-11               16:16    Port Angeles
   28    20  Allen Wood-12               16:17    Tahoma
   29    21  Kevin Krohn-12              16:18    Heritage
   30        Michael Skansgaard-11       16:18    Gonzaga Prep
   31        Kevin Klein-12              16:19    Shorewood
   32    22  Jesus Chavez-12             16:21    Eisenhower
   33    23  Mike Hartanov-10            16:22    Mt. Spokane
   34        Matthew Kaftanski-10        16:23    Everett
   35    24  Brian Cronrath-12           16:23    Battle Ground
   36        Aaron Galbraith-12          16:23    Wenatchee
   37        Danny Weiser-12             16:24    Snohomish
   38        Raphael Cox-12              16:24    Stadium
   39    25  Drew Polley-12              16:26    South Kitsap
   40        Colby Litzenberger-11       16:27    Walla Walla
   41    26  Mike James-12               16:28    Heritage
   42    27  Jon Dryver-11               16:28    Port Angeles
   43    28  Steve Rydman-12             16:30    Kamiak
   44        Tyler Cannon-12             16:30    Kamiakin
   45    29  Victor Palma-11             16:31    Eisenhower
   46    30  Brendan Chestnut-11         16:31    Joel Ferris
   47        Isaac McNutt-12             16:33    Mountain View
   48        Nick Siebert-12             16:34    North Central
   49        Kyle Anderson-12            16:35    Thomas Jefferson
   50    31  Layton Miller-12            16:36    Olympia
   51    32  Justin Culver-12            16:37    South Kitsap
   52    33  Peter Hawkins-11            16:38    Joel Ferris
   53        Travis Allbaugh-12          16:38    Juanita
   54    34  Josh Seely-12               16:38    Mead
   55    35  Jordan Swarthout-10         16:39    Capital
   56    36  A J. Blumel-12              16:39    Mead
   57    37  Ryan Platz-12               16:40    Mt. Spokane
   58        Alex Gee-11                 16:43    Roosevelt
   59    38  Luke Lemenager-10           16:45    Tahoma
   60    39  Jordon Foster-10            16:45    Kamiak
   61        Shaun Helm-12               16:46    Decatur
   62        Jimmy Schofield-11          16:47    Bethel
   63        Justin Hofstee-11           16:47    Lewis & Clark
   64    40  Ross Wait-12                16:48    Port Angeles
   65        Graham Kirn-12              16:48    Puyallup
   66    41  Zack Gussin-10              16:49    Ballard
   67    42  Steven Gimpel-10            16:49    Mead
   68    43  Tyson Stuart-11             16:50    Battle Ground
   69        Ryan Dorsey-11              16:51    Bothell
   70    44  Tom Heneghan-11             16:52    Jackson
   71    45  Josiah Pleasant-12          16:53    Jackson
   72    46  Derek Simmons-10            16:53    Battle Ground
   73    47  Ben Dear-10                 16:54    Olympia
   74        Scott Sabo-10               16:55    Kentridge
   75    48  Jacob Deitz-12              16:56    Mt. Spokane
   76    49  Alex Litzinger-12           16:56    Kamiak
   77    50  Erik Howard-12              16:58    Auburn Riverside
   78        Brandon Krout-11            16:58    Prairie
   79    51  Ryan Johns-11               16:58    Olympia
   80    52  Victor Dominguez-11         16:59    Eisenhower
   81        Michael Chinchar-9          16:59    Kentwood
   82    53  Joe Churchill-10            17:00    Auburn Riverside
   83    54  Anthony Bareras-11          17:01    Ballard
   84    55  Kevin Barnes-11             17:01    Olympia
   85    56  Greg Kleweno-11             17:02    Joel Ferris
   86        Andrew McClary-12           17:03    Shelton
   87    57  Doug Benson-11              17:03    Auburn Riverside
   88    58  Gary Walsh-12               17:05    Battle Ground
   89    59  Chad Leyburn-12             17:05    Heritage
   90    60  Andrew Ashcraft-10          17:06    Heritage
   91    61  Sean Coleman-11             17:06    South Kitsap
   92    62  Joey Davin-12               17:06    Mt. Spokane
   93    63  Keith Laverty-11            17:07    Woodinville
   94    64  David Palmer-11             17:07    Mead
   95    65  Joe Daniels-Hall-11         17:08    South Kitsap
   96        Mike Wells-12               17:09    Bethel
   97    66  Graydon Manning-9           17:10    Capital
   98    67  Dan Phillips-10             17:10    Olympia
   99    68  Phil Collins-12             17:11    Jackson
  100        Corey Furin-11              17:11    Skyview
  101    69  Mark Erickson-12            17:12    Woodinville
  102    70  Hank Kvinge-12              17:14    Capital
  103    71  Chris Gumbs-12              17:17    Woodinville
  104    72  Mason Watt-10               17:19    Ballard
  105    73  Ben Chase-12                17:20    Battle Ground
  106    74  Zach Knutson-11             17:20    Heritage
  107    75  Marc Rufin-11               17:22    Ballard
  108    76  John Tourangeau-12          17:24    Tahoma
  109    77  Tahir Ahmad-12              17:25    Heritage
  110    78  Andrew Edick-10             17:26    Auburn Riverside
  111    79  Aaron Stuker-12             17:26    Jackson
  112    80  Stephen Englund-10          17:27    Eisenhower
  113        Tyler Scott-11              17:27    Auburn
  114    81  Nick Foley-11               17:29    Olympia
  115        Cory Greenleaf-12           17:29    Hudson's Bay
  116    82  Jacob Warren-12             17:30    South Kitsap
  117    83  Nolan Burelson-10           17:31    Olympia
  118    84  Brad Ahrndt-10              17:31    Port Angeles
  119    85  Robert Cosby-10             17:33    Joel Ferris
  120    86  Ryan Seago-12               17:36    Ballard
  121    87  John Boesche-12             17:37    Woodinville
  122    88  Daniel Lowndes-12           17:39    Heritage
  123    89  Skip Gilson-12              17:40    Tahoma
  124    90  Justin Barnhart-12          17:41    Tahoma
  125    91  Steven Michels-12           17:44    Mead
  126    92  Daniel Belmore-12           17:44    Ballard
  127    93  Pat Croteau-10              17:46    Jackson
  128    94  Alan Dunning-11             17:49    Tahoma
  129    95  Brian Rakestaw-10           17:49    Woodinville
  130    96  Sam Grosso-11               17:50    Auburn Riverside
  131    97  Trevor Velzeboer-12         17:50    Kamiak
  132    98  Jeff Jones-11               17:54    Kamiak
  133    99  Erik Morton-9               17:55    Kamiak 

4A Girls

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   Snohomish                31    4    5    6    7    9   39   80   19:04
  2   Bellarmine Prep          85    1   10   15   23   36   44   66   19:22
  3   Kamiakin                116    8   21   22   30   35   64   89   19:44
  4   Tahoma                  127   16   20   28   29   34   62   63   19:50
  5   Mt. Spokane             134    2   14   37   40   41   98  109   19:44
  6   Stanwood                187   19   26   33   48   61   67   78   20:08
  7   Thomas Jefferson        215   12   24   49   57   73   84  103   20:14
  8   South Kitsap            226   17   25   46   68   70   83   87   20:19
  9   Eisenhower              237   18   27   32   56  104  108  111   20:34
 10   University              244    3   43   55   69   74   75   77   20:20
 11   Lake Washington         259   11   13   59   86   90   97  100   20:31
 12   Redmond                 312   38   50   71   72   81   92  101   20:45
 13   Capital                 323   31   54   65   82   91   96        20:51
 14   Puyallup                324   45   47   51   88   93   95  105   20:51
 15   Gig Harbor              336   52   53   58   79   94  102  106   20:57
 16   Port Angeles            362   42   60   76   85   99  107  110   21:05

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Brie Felnagle-11            18:14    Bellarmine Prep
    2        Stephanie Lenihan-12        18:27    Davis
    3     2  Megan O'Reilly-10           18:41    Mt. Spokane
    4        Amanda Miller-12            18:41    Eastmont
    5        Amber Nickelson-12          18:46    Lake Stevens
    6     3  Amie Dahnke-12              18:48    University
    7     4  Lucy Miller-12              18:53    Snohomish
    8     5  Alyssa Modrell-11           18:59    Snohomish
    9        Becca Noble-11              19:01    Rogers(Sp)
   10     6  Amanda Stopa-10             19:07    Snohomish
   11     7  Kara Sporrong-9             19:07    Snohomish
   12     8  Danielle Schuster-12        19:08    Kamiakin
   13     9  Ashley Meyer-12             19:11    Snohomish
   14    10  Ana Casillas-12             19:11    Bellarmine Prep
   15    11  Selene Isaacson-11          19:19    Lake Washington
   16        Sarah Benson-12             19:20    Kentridge
   17    12  Hilorie Hildebrandt-10      19:21    Thomas Jefferson
   18        Anna Layman-10              19:24    Central Valley
   19        Kim Reiland-12              19:24    Central Kitsap
   20    13  Adrienne Nova-11            19:25    Lake Washington
   21    14  Shiloh Deitz-11             19:27    Mt. Spokane
   22    15  Rita Troup-11               19:29    Bellarmine Prep
   23        Kate Southcote-Want-9       19:30    Edmonds-Woodway
   24    16  Kelsey Moore-11             19:31    Tahoma
   25        Kristen Ballinger-9         19:32    Wenatchee
   26        Kari Jo Hilgendorf-12       19:33    Battle Ground
   27    17  Samantha Godfrey-11         19:34    South Kitsap
   28    18  Samantha Dahlstrom-10       19:35    Eisenhower
   29    19  Charissa Buchanan-10        19:35    Stanwood
   30        Bailey Granstrom-9          19:37    Lake Stevens
   31    20  Samantha Hollinger-9        19:38    Tahoma
   32        Janel Sislow-11             19:42    Walla Walla
   33    21  Amy Blodgett-12             19:42    Kamiakin
   34    22  Kristi Jensen-11            19:43    Kamiakin
   35        Alyssa Erickson-Wayman-     19:46    Ballard
   36    23  Sarah Lorch-10              19:47    Bellarmine Prep
   37    24  Jessica Schroeder-11        19:47    Thomas Jefferson
   38        Whitney Porter-11           19:49    Lewis & Clark
   39        Nicole Moore-11             19:50    Inglemoor
   40    25  Eileen Morley-12            19:50    South Kitsap
   41        Lisa Anderberg-10           19:51    Kamiak
   42    26  Heather Dutton-12           19:53    Stanwood
   43        Andrea Sitton-12            19:53    Prairie
   44    27  Whitney Stohr-12            19:53    Eisenhower
   45    28  Leah Pappajohn-10           19:56    Tahoma
   46    29  Lindsey Hansen-9            19:56    Tahoma
   47    30  Kelly Turner-11             19:57    Kamiakin
   48    31  Ariel Taylor-10             19:57    Capital
   49        Katie Porter-11             19:58    Olympic
   50        Lindsey Nietmann-11         20:02    Juanita
   51    32  Mikell Gibbons-12           20:03    Eisenhower
   52        Julie Devlin-12             20:03    Joel Ferris
   53    33  Alyson Piccolo-9            20:05    Stanwood
   54    34  Shawna Ratigan-10           20:05    Tahoma
   55    35  Erinn Walter-9              20:06    Kamiakin
   56    36  Kelsey Owens-12             20:06    Bellarmine Prep
   57    37  Jenny Smith-11              20:07    Mt. Spokane
   58        Stephanie Whittaker-11      20:08    North Central
   59    38  Dena Robinson-12            20:09    Redmond
   60    39  Kim Holland-12              20:10    Snohomish
   61    40  Jill Keller-11              20:10    Mt. Spokane
   62        Emi Parker-10               20:11    Curtis
   63        Becky Williams-10           20:11    Decatur
   64    41  Jessica Klier-9             20:12    Mt. Spokane
   65    42  Tracy Kuhn-12               20:12    Port Angeles
   66    43  Alicia Johnston-9           20:13    University
   67    44  Katie Wittrock-12           20:14    Bellarmine Prep
   68    45  Lyndsey McKillip-11         20:14    Puyallup
   69        Janelle Probst-12           20:17    Mead
   70    46  Danielle Friend-12          20:17    South Kitsap
   71    47  Sarah Howell-12             20:18    Puyallup
   72    48  Kaleigh Bishop-12           20:18    Stanwood
   73    49  Natalie Jarvey-10           20:18    Thomas Jefferson
   74        Danielle Hutchison-10       20:21    Evergreen(Van)
   75        Mary Moriarty-11            20:23    Ballard
   76    50  Carlie McCoy-10             20:25    Redmond
   77    51  Rachel Prokop-12            20:25    Puyallup
   78    52  Kaitlin Hildebrand-10       20:26    Gig Harbor
   79        Allison Graham-10           20:26    Jackson
   80        Lih Kuhlman-12              20:27    Bremerton
   81        Lindsey Kemp-11             20:31    Heritage
   82    53  Gabrielle Seifert-9         20:31    Gig Harbor
   83    54  Katie Blue-9                20:31    Capital
   84        Jessica Pendon-11           20:32    Spanaway Lake
   85        Sarah Washburn-12           20:32    Eastlake
   86    55  Leah Wilson-11              20:35    University
   87        Lexie Miller-11             20:37    Stadium
   88        Naomi Hummel-11             20:38    Garfield
   89        Kristen Edholm-12           20:39    Spanaway Lake
   90    56  Cristina Pineda-11          20:40    Eisenhower
   91    57  Alyson Hunt-11              20:41    Thomas Jefferson
   92    58  Kesslee Payne-9             20:45    Gig Harbor
   93    59  Claire Frost-12             20:46    Lake Washington
   94    60  Tami Rife-10                20:46    Port Angeles
   95    61  Amy Olson-12                20:47    Stanwood
   96        Brittany Fanning-11         20:48    Decatur
   97    62  Linn Gracey-11              20:49    Tahoma
   98    63  Nikki Buchholtz-12          20:50    Tahoma
   99    64  Sami Bazzell-9              20:51    Kamiakin
  100        Sarah Goho-12               20:52    Rogers(Puy)
  101    65  Bailey Campbell-9           20:53    Capital
  102    66  Kayla Rischman-12           20:53    Bellarmine Prep
  103    67  Michele Tarte-11            20:53    Stanwood
  104    68  Shyla Coleman-10            20:55    South Kitsap
  105    69  Kara Christen-12            20:57    University
  106    70  Breanna Mercer-12           20:59    South Kitsap
  107    71  Jessie Parker-9             20:59    Redmond
  108        Jessica Butcherite-12       21:00    Emerald Ridge
  109    72  Ali Misenar-12              21:00    Redmond 

3A Boys

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   West Valley(Yak)         85    3   15   17   18   32   37   42   16:33
  2   Seattle Prep             96    1    4   28   29   34   57   66   16:35
  3   Skyline                 118    7   12   19   35   45   89  100   16:40
  4   Bishop Blanchet         126   13   16   22   24   51   68   99   16:47
  5   Sehome                  168    2   36   41   43   46   49   52   16:57
  6   Nathan Hale             188    8   10   48   58   64   79   82   16:56
  7   Bellingham              224    5   20   25   84   90   94   95   17:07
  8   West Valley(Sp)         228   21   44   47   56   60   75  104   17:13
  9   Selah                   233    9   26   54   67   77  110  112   17:10
 10   Lindbergh               240    6   40   59   65   70   78   83   17:11
 11   Kelso                   266   11   38   63   69   85   86   97   17:18
 12   Franklin Pierce         270   14   23   72   74   87   98  107   17:19
 13   Squalicum               274   27   39   55   61   92  101  102   17:25
 14   Hazen                   283   31   50   53   73   76   88   91   17:26
 15   Columbia River          324   30   33   62   96  103  105  109   17:40
 16   Camas                   431   71   80   81   93  106  108  111   18:02

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1        Brian Govier-11             15:51    Mercer Island
    2     1  Connor Kilpatric-12         15:52    Seattle Prep
    3     2  Woody Favinger-12           15:56    Sehome
    4     3  James Wilson-12             15:59    West Valley(Yak)
    5     4  Mike Lovejoy-12             16:01    Seattle Prep
    6     5  Eli Hermann-12              16:02    Bellingham
    7     6  Sam Ahlbeck-11              16:03    Lindbergh
    8     7  Matt Frerker-9              16:03    Skyline
    9     8  Ken Chilcoat-12             16:13    Nathan Hale
   10     9  Gary Lorance-10             16:15    Selah
   11    10  Araya Gobena-12             16:15    Nathan Hale
   12    11  Chris Rodriguez-11          16:18    Kelso
   13    12  Baraka Poulin-12            16:19    Skyline
   14    13  Sam Morris-12               16:22    Bishop Blanchet
   15        Tyson Eberhardt-12          16:26    Bellevue
   16        Daniel Stabbert-12          16:29    Meadowdale
   17        Brandon Fellows-11          16:29    Mercer Island
   18    14  Ryan Huff-12                16:30    Franklin Pierce
   19    15  Tye Sundlee-12              16:31    West Valley(Yak)
   20    16  Chris Ahl-11                16:32    Bishop Blanchet
   21    17  Jake Eakin-12               16:33    West Valley(Yak)
   22    18  Sean Worley-12              16:36    West Valley(Yak)
   23        John Riak-12                16:38    North Thurston
   24    19  Lorenzo Molina-11           16:39    Skyline
   25    20  Chris Kwiatkowski-9         16:43    Bellingham
   26    21  Cody Tylock-12              16:43    West Valley(Sp)
   27        Charles Serisier-10         16:43    Tyee
   28        Patrick Judge-12            16:45    Interlake
   29        Bryan Wood-12               16:46    Timberline
   30    22  Tommy Stover-11             16:48    Bishop Blanchet
   31        Steven Goodell-12           16:48    Sedro-Woolley
   32    23  Spencer Callero-12          16:48    Franklin Pierce
   33    24  Mark Friedrich-11           16:52    Bishop Blanchet
   34        Will Echols-12              16:52    Lakeside(Seattle)
   35    25  Noe Castellon-12            16:53    Bellingham
   36    26  Evan Blanshan-12            16:55    Selah
   37    27  Caleb Schroeder-12          16:55    Squalicum
   38        Tim Moriarty-12             16:56    O'Dea
   39    28  Max O'Donoghue-McDonald     16:57    Seattle Prep
   40        Kevin Zelenak-10            16:57    Black Hills
   41        Matt Danaher-11             16:58    Kennedy
   42        Joe Darda-11                16:58    Ellensburg
   43        Grant Manthey-11            16:58    Ferndale
   44    29  Mark Laughery-11            17:00    Seattle Prep
   45    30  Eric Jones-12               17:00    Columbia River
   46        Adelbert Asirot-11          17:01    Renton
   47    31  Jonathan Argyle-11          17:02    Hazen
   48    32  Chris Glaser-10             17:02    West Valley(Yak)
   49    33  Coby Erickson-12            17:03    Columbia River
   50    34  Doug Bevis-12               17:03    Seattle Prep
   51    35  Steve Lampert-12            17:04    Skyline
   52        Igor Belous-12              17:05    Clover Park
   53    36  Kyle Still-12               17:05    Sehome
   54        Miguel Pineda-12            17:06    Tumwater
   55    37  Reid Strange-12             17:08    West Valley(Yak)
   56        Brenden Scott-11            17:09    Sunnyside
   57    38  Greg Kubitz-11              17:10    Kelso
   58    39  Trevor Corrigan-12          17:11    Squalicum
   59        Gavin MacGarva-11           17:11    Bellevue
   60        Chris Kratz-9               17:12    Meadowdale
   61    40  Max Ferguson-12             17:12    Lindbergh
   62    41  Dusty Caseria-10            17:12    Sehome
   63    42  Dustin Gilmore-12           17:13    West Valley(Yak)
   64    43  Greg Coulter-10             17:13    Sehome
   65    44  Curtis Fitzhugh-11          17:14    West Valley(Sp)
   66    45  Nick Abraham-9              17:14    Skyline
   67        Duncan Hendrick-12          17:15    Meadowdale
   68    46  Anders Tarleton-10          17:15    Sehome
   69        Todd Clancy-11              17:15    Clover Park
   70    47  Jeff Dagenhart-11           17:18    West Valley(Sp)
   71        Brian Williams-11           17:18    Bellevue
   72    48  Rob Zyskowski-10            17:18    Nathan Hale
   73    49  Brian Woods-12              17:18    Sehome
   74    50  Chris Newing-12             17:20    Hazen
   75    51  Nick Garneski-12            17:20    Bishop Blanchet
   76    52  Elliot Bradshaw-10          17:22    Sehome
   77    53  Jamion Botch-11             17:22    Hazen
   78    54  Patrick Hoffman-12          17:22    Selah
   79    55  Charlie Bailey-11           17:23    Squalicum
   80    56  Maxx Stroh-12               17:23    West Valley(Sp)
   81    57  Jake Kinstler-11            17:23    Seattle Prep
   82        Dj Johnson-11               17:24    Washington
   83    58  Andrew Dalke-12             17:24    Nathan Hale
   84    59  Javier Casio-11             17:25    Lindbergh
   85    60  Ross Tylock-12              17:26    West Valley(Sp)
   86    61  Chris Dennis-10             17:26    Squalicum
   87        Ryan Mohoric-10             17:27    Centralia
   88    62  Andrew Lee-11               17:28    Columbia River
   89        Abdi Hassan-9               17:28    Tyee
   90    63  Jeremy Johns-11             17:29    Kelso
   91        Dan Sigley-10               17:30    Cheney
   92    64  Niko Skartvedt-12           17:30    Nathan Hale
   93    65  Johnny Walter-12            17:34    Lindbergh
   94    66  Igor Sullivan-10            17:34    Seattle Prep
   95    67  Andrew Mobley-11            17:35    Selah
   96    68  Jeremy Swenson-9            17:35    Bishop Blanchet
   97    69  Casey Mueller-12            17:36    Kelso
   98    70  Andy Dean-10                17:37    Lindbergh
   99    71  Daniel Schafer-12           17:37    Camas
  100    72  Ryan Casebolt-11            17:38    Franklin Pierce
  101    73  Justin Milnor-11            17:39    Hazen
  102    74  Noah Robbins-12             17:40    Franklin Pierce
  103    75  Chris Vennum-11             17:41    West Valley(Sp)
  104        Mohamed Ibrahim-12          17:41    Highline
  105    76  Damon Valenzona-11          17:43    Hazen
  106    77  Daryn Keith-10              17:43    Selah
  107    78  David Desmarais-12          17:47    Lindbergh
  108        Cordero Cisneros-11         17:48    Grandview
  109    79  Neil Rasp-11                17:50    Nathan Hale
  110    80  Duane Esselstrom-11         17:51    Camas
  111    81  Tim Olson-11                17:51    Camas
  112    82  Joe Chilcoat-12             17:52    Nathan Hale
  113    83  Michael Williams-11         17:52    Lindbergh
  114    84  Ryan Kuykendall-11          17:55    Bellingham
  115    85  Craig Kochis-10             17:56    Kelso
  116    86  Kirk Williams-12            17:57    Kelso
  117    87  Brandt May-11               17:58    Franklin Pierce
  118    88  Justin Fudge-11             17:59    Hazen
  119    89  Paul Treadway-10            18:00    Skyline
   

3A Girls

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   Squalicum                66    3    9   11   18   25   27   48   20:03
  2   West Valley(Yak)        129    2    4   15   36   72   78   80   20:22
  3   Skyline                 135   12   13   23   34   53   69   73   20:31
  4   Mercer Island           138    7   20   29   33   49   65   75   20:33
  5   Bishop Blanchet         159   14   16   28   50   51   57   87   20:40
  6   Newport(Bellevue)       162   10   21   35   37   59   62   79   20:40
  7   West Valley(Sp)         184    1   22   32   55   74   90   98   20:42
  8   Kelso                   223    6   41   46   60   70   84   93   21:00
  9   Sehome                  224   17   40   43   61   63   81   95   21:02
 10   Bellingham              226   24   30   39   42   91   92   94   21:03
 11   Hazen                   266   44   45   52   54   71   97  100   21:13
 12   Highline                281   19   26   47   88  101  104  109   21:30
 13   Sequim                  290    8   56   68   76   82  102  106   21:23
 14   Lakes                   328   31   38   67   89  103             21:44
 15   Columbia River          357    5   66   85   96  105  108  110   21:56
 16   Camas                   368   58   64   77   83   86   99  107   21:52

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1        Isley Gonzalez-12           18:41    Sunnyside
    2        Bevin Peters-11             18:52    Holy Names Academy
    3        Rachel Belt-12              18:59    Bainbridge
    4        Brittnee Sanchez-9          19:10    Grandview
    5     1  Molly Cole-12               19:13    West Valley(Sp)
    6     2  Michelle Schubert-10        19:14    West Valley(Yak)
    7        Sarah Smith-12              19:22    Lynden
    8     3  Sara Thon-12                19:24    Squalicum
    9        Audra McNally-12            19:39    Franklin Pierce
   10     4  Chelsea VanDeBrake-10       19:41    West Valley(Yak)
   11     5  Kat Ellis-10                19:47    Columbia River
   12     6  Jolene Boogaard-11          19:49    Kelso
   13     7  Sarah McFadden-12           19:54    Mercer Island
   14     8  Stephanie Marcy-9           19:55    Sequim
   15     9  Courtney Olsen-11           19:58    Squalicum
   16    10  Kelsey Lorberau-10          20:00    Newport(Bellevue)
   17    11  Taylor Shipman-11           20:01    Squalicum
   18    12  Sarah Riddell-11            20:03    Skyline
   19        Marcie Mullen-12            20:09    Sedro-Woolley
   20    13  Val Matthews-11             20:09    Skyline
   21        Missy Floyd-9               20:13    Peninsula
   22    14  Becca Salzman-12            20:15    Bishop Blanchet
   23    15  Rachael Johnson-9           20:17    West Valley(Yak)
   24    16  Casey Conroy-12             20:18    Bishop Blanchet
   25    17  Amelia Bethke-10            20:20    Sehome
   26    18  Angela Weed-11              20:21    Squalicum
   27        Ruth Becker-12              20:22    Selah
   28    19  Julia Miller-9              20:24    Highline
   29        Alex McKee-10               20:25    Bellevue
   30        Claudia Bishop-12           20:25    Bellevue
   31        Olivia Garrow-12            20:26    Nathan Hale
   32    20  Jean Laschever-11           20:27    Mercer Island
   33    21  Aubrey White-11             20:27    Newport(Bellevue)
   34    22  Kristyne Westerman-11       20:28    West Valley(Sp)
   35    23  Rachel Koechel-12           20:28    Skyline
   36    24  Mara Engle-11               20:28    Bellingham
   37        Kim Harding-10              20:30    Issaquah
   38    25  Shari Hanssen-12            20:31    Squalicum
   39    26  Rachael Draper-12           20:34    Highline
   40    27  Ali Bartosch-10             20:35    Squalicum
   41    28  Rachel Keylon-11            20:35    Bishop Blanchet
   42        Katrina Brett-12            20:36    Mark Morris
   43    29  Marielle Goyette-12         20:38    Mercer Island
   44    30  Rachel Yorkston-10          20:38    Bellingham
   45    31  Honisty Baek-11             20:38    Lakes
   46    32  Larson Agee-10              20:40    West Valley(Sp)
   47        Kelly Beckham-10            20:41    Interlake
   48    33  Vicky Hsu-12                20:42    Mercer Island
   49    34  Lindsay Smith-12            20:42    Skyline
   50    35  Brooke Rice-12              20:43    Newport(Bellevue)
   51        Lauren Thrasher-12          20:44    White River
   52    36  Katie Carlos-11             20:45    West Valley(Yak)
   53    37  Carol Xu-10                 20:45    Newport(Bellevue)
   54        Johanna Stern-10            20:46    Issaquah
   55    38  Allison Harmon-12           20:46    Lakes
   56    39  Angela Burt-12              20:47    Bellingham
   57        Shawna Carlson-10           20:47    W F West
   58        Melissa Kuhn-12             20:49    Ellensburg
   59    40  Heather O'Moore-10          20:52    Sehome
   60        Kiri Garruto-12             20:54    Yelm
   61    41  Veronica Mendoza-9          20:55    Kelso
   62    42  Nicole Cullop-12            20:55    Bellingham
   63    43  Danielle Shimota-11         20:55    Sehome
   64    44  Stephanie Melrose-11        20:56    Hazen
   65    45  Jean Hinckley-11            20:56    Hazen
   66        Leanne Iams-12              20:56    Fife
   67    46  Devyn Davis-11              20:57    Kelso
   68    47  Marie Porter-11             20:59    Highline
   69    48  Emily Schick-9              21:00    Squalicum
    

2A Boys

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   Cashmere                 94   13   14   18   22   27   38   47   17:30
  2   South Whidbey           118    4    7   16   36   55   62   76   17:24
 3*   Chelan                  141    1   23   28   39   50   63   98   17:35
 4*   Ephrata                 141    6   11   24   42   58   75   97   17:36
  5   Riverside               163    5   19   44   46   49   56   60   17:45
  6   Naches                  192   10   21   32   48   81   83   94   17:55
  7   Medical Lake            209    8   17   29   69   86   99  102   17:59
  8   Meridian                219   20   33   45   57   64   92   95   18:04
  9   Ilwaco                  253   25   35   54   66   73   79   82   18:13
 10   Lakewood                259    9   37   65   71   77   85   89   18:10
 11   Port Townsend           261   26   43   53   67   72   84   93   18:13
 12   Newport                 262   15   34   61   74   78   90  110   18:15
 13   Klahowya                279   31   40   52   68   88  100  106   18:20
 14   Rochester               305   12   30   80   87   96  111  112   18:29
 15   Tenino                  307    3   41   59  101  103  107  109   18:32
 16   Elma                    318    2   51   70   91  104  105  108   18:31

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Micheal Dols-11             16:22    Chelan
    2     2  Nolan Mulvaney-12           16:25    Elma
    3     3  Lucas Massey-12             16:25    Tenino
    4     4  James Sundquist-12          16:27    South Whidbey
    5        Neil Hollo-12               16:44    Granite Falls
    6     5  Saul Hansen-12              16:46    Riverside
    7        Aaron Calhoun-12            16:46    Vashon
    8     6  Eric Burck-11               16:47    Ephrata
    9     7  J D. Peters-10              16:56    South Whidbey
   10        Jesse Carnes-12             16:59    Colville
   11     8  Scott Traynor-11            17:02    Medical Lake
   12     9  Tyler Rapp-10               17:03    Lakewood
   13        Pawel Szafruga-11           17:04    Pullman
   14    10  Chris Sutton-12             17:06    Naches
   15    11  Mat Buchanan-12             17:11    Ephrata
   16    12  Lou Doelman-12              17:15    Rochester
   17    13  Theo Allen-10               17:16    Cashmere
   18        Dominick Wolczko-9          17:16    Vashon
   19        Spencer Bosket-12           17:17    Cascade(Leavenworth)
   20    14  Wyatt Gjullin-11            17:22    Cashmere
   21    15  Tony Thelin-11              17:24    Newport
   22        Aaron Barnhill-10           17:25    Cascade(Leavenworth)
   23    16  Holton Schmitt-11           17:26    South Whidbey
   24    17  David Jacob-9               17:30    Medical Lake
   25    18  Jon Gasbar-11               17:31    Cashmere
   26        Ryan Dey-12                 17:32    Orting
   27    19  Adam Berg-12                17:33    Riverside
   28    20  Jeff Widman-12              17:35    Meridian
   29        Eric Phillips-11            17:36    Vashon
   30    21  Isaac Love-12               17:37    Naches
   31        Adrian Ramirez-11           17:39    Toppenish
   32    22  Steev Turner-12             17:39    Cashmere
   33        Keith Dillenbeck-11         17:39    Sultan
   34    23  Tommy Race-12               17:40    Chelan
   35    24  Trey Drew-10                17:40    Ephrata
   36    25  John Hayes-10               17:41    Ilwaco
   37    26  Devon Buckham-11            17:41    Port Townsend
   38    27  Brandon Sims-12             17:42    Cashmere
   39        Keith Lemay-12              17:43    Lynden Christian
   40    28  Jason Sallas-11             17:44    Chelan
   41    29  Brian Jacob-11              17:44    Medical Lake
   42        Jared Moe-11                17:46    Montesano
   43    30  Bryan Johnson-12            17:47    Rochester
   44    31  Casey Masters-11            17:47    Klahowya
   45    32  Josh Thomas-11              17:49    Naches
   46        Tyler Justus-11             17:50    Ridgefield
   47    33  Yancey Lawrence-11          17:50    Meridian
   48    34  Tim Kelly-11                17:51    Newport
   49    35  Jordan Williams-10          17:52    Ilwaco
   50    36  Chris Depender-10           17:54    South Whidbey
   51    37  Aaron Wehmeyer-12           17:55    Lakewood
   52    38  Nathan Miller-12            17:56    Cashmere
   53    39  Sak Bankson-12              17:56    Chelan
   54    40  Cameron Gaskill-11          17:58    Klahowya
   55    41  Trevor Lewis-9              17:59    Tenino
   56    42  Andy Rodriguez-10           18:00    Ephrata
    

2A Girls

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   East Valley(Yak)         58    2    5   10   16   25   34   37   20:41
  2   Riverside                79    8    9   11   23   28   31   36   21:14
  3   South Whidbey            81    6    7   13   15   40   45   50   21:06
  4   Nooksack Valley         107    3   12   19   30   43   51        21:31
  5   Mt. Baker               121    1   18   21   32   49   54   55   21:45
  6   Ephrata                 122    4   17   24   38   39   46   47   21:49
  7   Chelan                  130   14   22   26   33   35   42   52   21:59
  8   Vashon                  161   20   27   29   41   44   48   53   22:31

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1        Katrina Drennen-9           18:54    Orting
    2        Tara Ward-12                19:22    Woodland
    3     1  Karin Rohde-12              19:26    Mt. Baker
    4        Katie Campbell-11           19:31    Deer Park
    5     2  Allison Gibson-11           19:32    East Valley(Yak)
    6        Tess Grannemann-9           19:39    Hoquiam
    7     3  Amy Scott-12                19:45    Nooksack Valley
    8     4  KayeLynn Joachims-9         19:57    Ephrata
    9        Whitney Esparza-10          19:58    Cascade(Leavenworth)
   10        Christianne Casper-10       19:59    Connell
   11     5  Mallory Udelhofen-11        20:11    East Valley(Yak)
   12        Hannah Granger-9            20:12    Port Townsend
   13     6  Callie Supsinskas-12        20:16    South Whidbey
   14        Seneca McMahon-9            20:19    Cascade(Leavenworth)
   15     7  Mary Bakeman-10             20:23    South Whidbey
   16        Zosha Falteisek-10          20:24    Cashmere
   17        Ashley Mulvaney-12          20:28    Elma
   18        Anna Friedges-12            20:38    Steilacoom
   19     8  Maria Taylor-12             20:39    Riverside
   20     9  Amanda Boblick-12           20:40    Riverside
   21    10  Jessica Huntington-10       20:43    East Valley(Yak)
   22    11  Natalie Wilson-12           20:46    Riverside
   23    12  Madison DeBruin-9           20:47    Nooksack Valley
   24        Mercedes Wilson-11          20:47    Colville
   25    13  Nancy Godsey-11             20:49    South Whidbey
   26        Ali Nelson-10               20:50    Medical Lake
   27    14  Rachel Waszkewitz-11        20:53    Chelan
   28    15  Katie Gordon-9              20:56    South Whidbey
   29    16  Ellyse Phillips-11          20:56    East Valley(Yak)
    

A/B Boys

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   Charles Wright           71    1    7   15   18   30   39   49   17:14
  2   King's                   88    3   12   13   24   36   42   44   17:33
 3*   Highland                151   14   17   27   28   65   71   81   18:06
 4*   Seattle Academy         151    4   10   23   54   60   92   94   18:02
  5   Nw Christian(Lacey)     183    5   16   32   55   75             18:14
  6   Reardan                 202   21   41   43   46   51   80  104   18:24
  7   Nw Christian(Colbert)   210    2    8   37   79   84   85  105   18:13
  8   Bellevue Christian      227    9   34   48   64   72   78   88   18:31
  9   Seattle Christian       233   33   35   38   61   66   68   69   18:36
 10   Zillah                  245   26   40   47   56   76   86   90   18:42
 11   Kalama                  256   22   50   52   58   74   82   97   18:47
 12   Lake Roosevelt          274   20   29   59   73   93   95  109   18:55
 13   Wahkiakum               286   19   31   63   67  106  107        19:20
 14   Freeman                 307   11   45   57   96   98   99  100   19:12
 15   Odessa                  321    6   62   77   87   89  102  103   19:11
 16   Toledo                  322   25   53   70   83   91  101  108   19:16

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Tom Wyatt-12                15:38    Charles Wright
    2     2  Steven Vandenburg-12        15:59    Nw Christian(Colbert)
    3     3  Steven Miller-12            16:33    King's
    4        Troy Fridley-12             16:41    Valley Christian
    5     4  Christian Chisholm-10       17:01    Seattle Academy
    6     5  Gabe Molinaro-11            17:02    Nw Christian(Lacey)
    7        Brian Wall-12               17:04    Tacoma Baptist
    8     6  Drew Fink-12                17:05    Odessa
    9     7  Alex Crabill-10             17:10    Charles Wright
   10     8  Joshua Hadway-10            17:11    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   11     9  Tyler Smith-11              17:12    Bellevue Christian
   12    10  Dylan Theobald-10           17:13    Seattle Academy
   13    11  Ryan Robinson-12            17:19    Freeman
   14        Gian Dalle-10               17:19    Cle Elum-Roslyn
   15    12  Brent Woodham-11            17:23    King's
   16    13  Alex Croutworst-11          17:26    King's
   17        Jeff Schloemer-10           17:29    Mount Vernon Christia
   18    14  Cody Wyles-11               17:30    Highland
   19    15  Brett Cooper-10             17:31    Charles Wright
   20    16  Adam Goff-11                17:32    Nw Christian(Lacey)
   21        Adam Thompson-11            17:34    Mary Walker
   22    17  Kyle Breakey-12             17:37    Highland
   23    18  Dylan Twiner-10             17:44    Charles Wright
   24        Jay Wyatt-12                17:45    Bush School
   25    19  Erik Jespersen-12           17:48    Wahkiakum
   26    20  Victor Camarena-11          17:49    Lake Roosevelt
   27    21  Brian McNeil-11             17:51    Reardan
   28        Frank Torres-12             17:52    Warden
   29        Cody Rouse-12               17:53    Winlock
   30        Alex Havran-11              17:55    Overlake School
   31        Steve Alkire-12             17:57    Archbishop Murphy
   32        Josh Anderson-12            17:58    Christian Faith
   33        Andrew Wallace-11           17:58    Winlock
   34    22  Aaron Storedahl-11          17:59    Kalama 

A/B Girls

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   King's                   48    5    6    7   14   16   17   26   21:14
  2   Warden                   97    8   15   20   21   33   39   41   22:00
  3   Saint George's          101    9   10   24   27   31   43   48   22:00
  4   Freeman                 108    4   12   28   30   34   42   52   21:58
  5   Cle Elum-Roslyn         131   18   22   25   29   37   38   45   22:23
  6   Toledo                  132    2   11   23   47   49   54        22:41
  7   Cedar Park Christian    135    1   13   35   36   50   51   53   22:36
  8   Bellevue Christian      138    3   19   32   40   44   46        22:32

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1        Kysa Cronrath-10            19:03    Odessa
    2        Allison Ritchie-12          19:09    Seattle Christian
    3     1  Jane Larson-10              19:32    Cedar Park Christian
    4        Jenny Knezovich-9           19:37    Reardan
    5        Chelsea Schilter-10         19:46    Toutle Lake
    6     2  Amy Layton-12               19:48    Toledo
    7     3  Elizabeth Smit-10           19:49    Bellevue Christian
    8     4  Amber Raines-12             20:14    Freeman
    9        Rachel Wilbur-9             20:28    Lopez Island
   10        Sarah Porter-9              20:29    Hockinson
    

 

 

DyeStat Washington


DyeStat
is published by
John Dye

Baltimore MD

1998-2004