States
Virginia

Lake Fairfax Invitational

9/21/02
sunny, 80s, very challenging course

Varsity | JV | Freshman |


Varsity

Boys - Girls

Boys

WCAC Championship Meets                                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/21/02 5:51 PM           Lake Fairfax Invitational                     Page 1
                   Lake Fairfax, Virginia - Saturday 09/21/02                  
                                                                               
                     Event 6 Men's 5,000 Meter Run VARSITY                     
                               MEN'S TEAM SCORES                               
                                                                               
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
   1 WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL      42    1    3    4   11   23   40   54          
      Total time: 1:26:08.55                                                   
         Average:   17:13.71                                                   
   2 HAYFIELD SECONDARY SCHO    60    2    5    9   15   29   52               
      Total time: 1:27:27.99                                                   
         Average:   17:29.60                                                   
   3 WALTER JOHNSON             98    7   17   20   21   33   34   36          
      Total time: 1:30:02.73                                                   
         Average:   18:00.55                                                   
   4 HERNDON HIGH SCHOOL       110   10   13   22   30   35   41   64          
      Total time: 1:30:23.79                                                   
         Average:   18:04.76                                                   
   5 GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOO   113    8   12   19   27   47                    
      Total time: 1:30:13.31                                                   
         Average:   18:02.66                                                   
   6 GONZAGA HIGH SCHOOL       190    6   38   42   45   59   74               
      Total time: 1:33:28.54                                                   
         Average:   18:41.71                                                   
   7 CENTREVILLE HIGH SCHOOL   206   16   37   39   53   61   62  102          
      Total time: 1:34:33.05                                                   
         Average:   18:54.61                                                   
   8 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL      208   24   43   44   46   51   75   77          
      Total time: 1:34:41.92                                                   
         Average:   18:56.38                                                   
   9 SOUTH LAKES HIGH SCHOOL   238   26   28   50   63   71   85   87          
      Total time: 1:35:59.80                                                   
         Average:   19:11.96                                                   
  10 JEB STUART HIGH SCHOOL    279   18   55   65   68   73   96   97          
      Total time: 1:37:27.23                                                   
         Average:   19:29.45                                                   
  11 BISHOP IRETON             323   31   57   58   78   99  105               
      Total time: 1:40:14.09                                                   
         Average:   20:02.82                                                   
  12 STONEWALL JACKSON         335   25   60   76   84   90  108  109          
      Total time: 1:39:49.25                                                   
         Average:   19:57.85                                                   
  13 DEMATHA HIGH SCHOOL       338   32   48   72   86  100  104  110          
      Total time: 1:40:48.29                                                   
         Average:   20:09.66                                                   
  14 TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL   351   66   67   69   70   79   81   94          
      Total time: 1:40:16.06                                                   
         Average:   20:03.21                                                   
  15 YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOL      399   14   80   98  101  106  107               
      Total time: 1:44:51.71                                                   
         Average:   20:58.34                                                   
  16 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL       407   49   83   89   91   95  103               
      Total time: 1:42:57.10                                                   
         Average:   20:35.42                                                   
  17 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY        451   56   82   88  111  114                    
      Total time: 1:54:05.46                                                   
         Average:   22:49.09                                                   
  18 PALLOTTI HIGH SCHOOL      525   92   93  112  113  115  116               
      Total time: 2:06:09.48                                                   
         Average:   25:13.90         


                     Event 6 Men's 5,000 Meter Run VARSITY                     
                 Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/21/02                
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME              SCHOOL          AVG MILE        TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   728 Buckland, Brian           WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  5:22    16:40.84     1
   2   216 Camp, Kevin               HAYFIELD SECONDARY  5:25    16:51.80     2
   3   779 Scheiner, James           WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  5:26    16:53.86     3
   4   600 Quinzio, Peter            WAKEFIELD HIGH SCH  5:26    16:54.91      
   5   745 Groff, David              WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  5:27    16:57.29     4
   6   245 Riley, Sean               HAYFIELD SECONDARY  5:28    17:02.03     5
   7   179 Woodlee, Ryan             GONZAGA HIGH SCHOO  5:29    17:03.91     6
   8   653 Jesien, Andrew            WALTER JOHNSON      5:31    17:10.26     7
   9   207 Ulaky, Mike               GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   5:32    17:14.55     8
  10   218 Connell, Andy             HAYFIELD SECONDARY  5:34    17:19.08     9
  11   309 Young, Shane              HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  5:34    17:19.63    10
  12   735 Cordle, Josh              WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  5:34    17:20.02    11
  13   180 Abernathy, Drew           GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   5:35    17:22.81    12
  14    91 Gambale, Matt             EDISON HIGH SCHOOL  5:37    17:29.76      
  15   275 Gordon, Danny             HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  5:41    17:39.43    13
  16   841 Viviani, Anthony          YORKTOWN HIGH SCHO  5:41    17:41.78    14
  17   223 Fussell, Brian            HAYFIELD SECONDARY  5:42    17:43.34    15
  18    27 Barchet, Chris            CENTREVILLE HIGH S  5:45    17:52.20    16
  19   680 Novick, Peter             WALTER JOHNSON      5:45    17:54.32    17
  20   344 Shrinski, John            JEB STUART HIGH SC  5:46    17:56.55    18
  21   185 Friis, Kyle               GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   5:46    17:57.20    19
  22   702 Simms, David              WALTER JOHNSON      5:50    18:10.48    20
  23   714 Titleson, Robbie          WALTER JOHNSON      5:51    18:12.43    21
  24   281 Ingham, George            HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  5:52    18:14.14    22
  25   727 Buckland, Andrew          WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  5:52    18:16.54    23
  26   431 McDermitt, Drew           SHERWOOD HIGH SCHO  5:53    18:17.88    24
  27   508 Cousins, Chris            STONEWALL JACKSON   5:53    18:19.07    25
  28    96 Kirby, Bryan              EDISON HIGH SCHOOL  5:54    18:22.30      
  29   456 Baker, Matt               SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  5:55    18:25.13    26
  30   183 Cascio, Dan               GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   5:57    18:30.47    27
  31   475 Jarding, Andrew           SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  5:57    18:31.48    28
  32   236 Mille, Michael            HAYFIELD SECONDARY  5:57    18:31.74    29
  33   283 Jensen, Eric              HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  5:57    18:32.09    30
  34     3 Bruce, Mike               BISHOP IRETON       5:58    18:34.06    31
  35    79 Ousley, Richard           DEMATHA HIGH SCHOO  5:58    18:34.89    32
  36   682 Payton, Drew              WALTER JOHNSON      5:58    18:35.24    33
  37   703 Skelly, Brian             WALTER JOHNSON      5:59    18:38.04    34
  38   304 Vigil, Adrian             HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  6:00    18:38.50    35
  39   637 Fowler, Ben               WALTER JOHNSON      6:00    18:39.41    36
  40    44 Heiner, James             CENTREVILLE HIGH S  6:01    18:44.41    37
  41   144 Daly, Jimmy               GONZAGA HIGH SCHOO  6:03    18:48.91    38
  42    40 Germano, Danny            CENTREVILLE HIGH S  6:03    18:49.84    39
  43   786 Weiskopf, Jason           WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  6:03    18:50.10    40
  44   260 Axelrod, Doug             HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  6:03    18:50.75    41
  45   178 Wilbur, David             GONZAGA HIGH SCHOO  6:05    18:54.93    42
  46   580 Alie, Abdifatah           WAKEFIELD HIGH SCH  6:06    18:58.86      
  47   449 Waskewicz, Michael        SHERWOOD HIGH SCHO  6:07    19:00.33    43
  48   447 Wade, Sean                SHERWOOD HIGH SCHO  6:07    19:00.62    44
  49   143 Colas, Ryan               GONZAGA HIGH SCHOO  6:07    19:02.67    45
  50   593 Haidat, Mudasar           WAKEFIELD HIGH SCH  6:08    19:03.77      
  51   407 Cho, Andrew               SHERWOOD HIGH SCHO  6:08    19:05.64    46
  52   186 Fry, Ben                  GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   6:09    19:08.28    47
  53    81 Steele, Matt              DEMATHA HIGH SCHOO  6:10    19:11.14    48
  54   392 Malloy, Bryant            PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  6:10    19:11.96    49
  55   490 Robinson, John            SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  6:11    19:13.63    50
  56   426 Lowe, Andrew              SHERWOOD HIGH SCHO  6:12    19:17.45    51
  57   246 Ruiz, Milver              HAYFIELD SECONDARY  6:14    19:23.15    52
  58    50 Lunsoford, Andrew         CENTREVILLE HIGH S  6:15    19:26.22    53
  59   760 McCarron, Jody            WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  6:16    19:29.85    54
  60   343 Schlaseman, David         JEB STUART HIGH SC  6:17    19:31.65    55
  61   853 Magalhaes, Stephen        NOTRE DAME ACADEMY  6:17    19:34.05    56
  62     8 Gordon, Matt              BISHOP IRETON       6:18    19:34.55    57
  63    12 Kidwell, Matt             BISHOP IRETON       6:18    19:35.02    58
  64   152 Huber, John               GONZAGA HIGH SCHOO  6:19    19:38.12    59
  65   510 Driscoll, Jason           STONEWALL JACKSON   6:19    19:39.12    60
  66    28 Barchet, David            CENTREVILLE HIGH S  6:19    19:40.38    61
  67    52 Moore, Chris              CENTREVILLE HIGH S  6:20    19:41.13    62
  68   498 Wilber, Brian             SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  6:20    19:41.54    63
  69   265 Cox, Bill                 HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  6:20    19:41.96    64
  70   326 Aflong, Yasir             JEB STUART HIGH SC  6:20    19:42.92    65
  71   557 Kuhmerker, Jared          TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  6:21    19:44.75    66
  72   575 Watts, William            TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  6:23    19:51.64    67
  73   341 Rowcliffe, William        JEB STUART HIGH SC  6:27    20:04.67    68
  74   117 Kobus, Tim                EINSTEIN HIGH SCHO  6:27    20:05.32      
  75   558 Kyei-Mensah, Kennedy      TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  6:28    20:06.15    69
  76   571 Sparks, Grant             TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  6:28    20:07.21    70
  77   478 Lewis, Eyon               SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  6:28    20:08.02    71
  78    67 Alleyne, Randy            DEMATHA HIGH SCHOO  6:29    20:09.92    72
  79   342 Santos, William           JEB STUART HIGH SC  6:29    20:11.44    73
  80   150 Healey, Pat               GONZAGA HIGH SCHOO  6:30    20:12.10    74
  81   422 Judge, Patrick            SHERWOOD HIGH SCHO  6:30    20:13.36    75
  82   506 Connolly, Arlen           STONEWALL JACKSON   6:30    20:14.61    76
  83   416 Hillhouse, David          SHERWOOD HIGH SCHO  6:32    20:18.78    77
  84    20 Sagar, Matt               BISHOP IRETON       6:34    20:24.45    78
  85   560 Muomaife, Chidiebere      TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  6:34    20:26.31    79
  86   843 Wittenschlaeger, James    YORKTOWN HIGH SCHO  6:34    20:26.76    80
  87   548 Doyle, Patrick            TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  6:36    20:30.31    81
  88   857 Nelson, David             NOTRE DAME ACADEMY  6:36    20:30.87    82
  89   398 Perri, Dan                PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  6:36    20:32.18    83
  90   125 Schaus, Brian             EINSTEIN HIGH SCHO  6:37    20:34.17      
  91   528 Strittmatter, Dan         STONEWALL JACKSON   6:38    20:36.79    84
  92   496 Ullrich, Mike             SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  6:39    20:42.68    85
  93    77 Kirk, Adam                DEMATHA HIGH SCHOO  6:40    20:45.74    86
  94   497 Walesiewicz, Adam         SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  6:41    20:48.40    87
  95   858 Verfurth, Sean            NOTRE DAME ACADEMY  6:43    20:52.31    88
  96   380 Clark, Andrew             PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  6:43    20:53.83    89
  97   527 Slevin, Pat               STONEWALL JACKSON   6:45    20:59.66    90
  98   376 Beach, David              PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  6:46    21:02.07    91
  99   373 Stranges, James           PALLOTTI HIGH SCHO  6:46    21:02.67    92
 100   365 Hogland, Andy             PALLOTTI HIGH SCHO  6:50    21:15.29    93
 101   562 Nunn, Timothy             TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  6:50    21:15.95    94
 102   384 Erhard, Matt              PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  6:51    21:17.06    95
 103   335 Henriguez, Gabriel        JEB STUART HIGH SC  6:52    21:22.55    96
 104   350 Yolles, Kyle              JEB STUART HIGH SC  6:53    21:24.15    97
 105   805 Dropik, Dominic           YORKTOWN HIGH SCHO  6:54    21:29.17    98
 106    16 Owens, Conor              BISHOP IRETON       7:06    22:06.01    99
 107    74 Foster, Michael           DEMATHA HIGH SCHOO  7:06    22:06.60   100
 108   810 Greenwood, Ross           YORKTOWN HIGH SCHO  7:08    22:11.35   101
 109    57 Saboe, Joe                CENTREVILLE HIGH S  7:08    22:12.01   102
 110   399 Sperry, Brian             PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  7:12    22:23.74   103
 111    73 Ford, Ian                 DEMATHA HIGH SCHOO  7:17    22:38.74   104
 112    17 Pease, Matt               BISHOP IRETON       7:19    22:44.93   105
 113   808 Frickie, Justin           YORKTOWN HIGH SCHO  7:25    23:02.65   106
 114   819 Jaffa, Peter              YORKTOWN HIGH SCHO  7:28    23:12.05   107
 115   530 Walters, Adam             STONEWALL JACKSON   7:31    23:22.28   108
 116   521 Maurer, Tim               STONEWALL JACKSON   7:38    23:44.34   109
 117    76 Johnson, Dan              DEMATHA HIGH SCHOO  7:58    24:47.42   110
 118   854 Jones, Spence             NOTRE DAME ACADEMY  8:05    25:07.73   111
 119   368 Pille, Chris              PALLOTTI HIGH SCHO  8:58    27:52.82   112
 120   363 Christian, John           PALLOTTI HIGH SCHO  8:59    27:57.56   113
 121   855 Carlson, Matt             NOTRE DAME ACADEMY  9:00    28:00.50   114
 122   370 Sonski, Tim               PALLOTTI HIGH SCHO  9:01    28:01.14   115
 123   375 Wilson, William           PALLOTTI HIGH SCHO  9:16    28:49.13   116
                                           

Girls

WCAC Championship Meets                                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/21/02 5:51 PM           Lake Fairfax Invitational                     Page 1
                   Lake Fairfax, Virginia - Saturday 09/21/02                  
                                                                               
                    Event 5 Women's 5,000 Meter Run VARSITY                    
                              WOMEN'S TEAM SCORES                              
                                                                               
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
   1 HAYFIELD SECONDARY SCHO    50    2    4    8   16   20   27   56          
      Total time: 1:44:22.00                                                   
         Average:   20:52.40                                                   
   2 HERNDON HIGH SCHOOL        74    6    7   12   15   34   43   59          
      Total time: 1:46:48.00                                                   
         Average:   21:21.60                                                   
   3 WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL      97    9   13   18   22   35   41   42          
      Total time: 1:48:16.00                                                   
         Average:   21:39.20                                                   
   4 SOUTH LAKES HIGH SCHOOL   122   11   25   26   28   32   61   74          
      Total time: 1:50:20.00                                                   
         Average:   22:04.00                                                   
   5 WALTER JOHNSON            138   14   23   30   33   38   39   47          
      Total time: 1:51:00.00                                                   
         Average:   22:12.00                                                   
   6 YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOL      168    3   10   44   45   66                    
      Total time: 1:55:10.00                                                   
         Average:   23:02.00                                                   
   7 GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOO   184   24   29   37   46   48   75               
      Total time: 1:55:28.00                                                   
         Average:   23:05.60                                                   
   8 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL       211    5   49   50   52   55   72   73          
      Total time: 1:59:01.00                                                   
         Average:   23:48.20                                                   
   9 STONEWALL JACKSON         222    1   40   53   63   65                    
      Total time: 1:59:50.00                                                   
         Average:   23:58.00                                                   
  10 TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL   225   19   36   51   57   62   64   69          
      Total time: 2:00:00.00                                                   
         Average:   24:00.00                                                   
  11 BISHOP IRETON             278   17   54   58   70   79                    
      Total time: 2:08:44.00                                                   
         Average:   25:44.80                                                   
  12 HOLTON ARMS               313   21   60   71   80   81                    
      Total time: 2:18:17.00                                                   
         Average:   27:39.40                                                   
  13 MADEIRA SCHOOL            325   31   67   68   77   82                    
      Total time: 2:19:33.00                                                   
         Average:   27:54.60                                                   
  14 ELIZABETH SETON HIGH SC   406   76   78   83   84   85                    
      Total time: 2:50:45.00                                                   
         Average:   34:09.00        


                     Event 5 Women's 5,000 Meter Run VARSITY                    
                 Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 09/21/02                
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME              SCHOOL          AVG MILE        TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   522 Milot, Kristin            STONEWALL JACKSON   6:24    19:54.00     1
   2   242 Phelan, Morgan            HAYFIELD SECONDARY  6:25    19:57.00     2
   3   830 Read, Katherine           YORKTOWN HIGH SCHO  6:31    20:15.00     3
   4   221 Dewey, Melissa            HAYFIELD SECONDARY  6:34    20:27.00     4
   5   377 Boyce, Eleanor            PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  6:40    20:45.00     5
   6   268 Erickson, Jessie          HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  6:42    20:49.00     6
   7   270 Fisher, Heather           HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  6:43    20:53.00     7
   8   255 Weber, Jessica            HAYFIELD SECONDARY  6:46    21:03.00     8
   9   767 Mowatt, Larssen           WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  6:47    21:07.00     9
  10   837 Shinners, Rebecca         YORKTOWN HIGH SCHO  6:48    21:08.00    10
  11   486 O'Doherty, Maeve          SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  6:48    21:09.00    11
  12   291 Miller, Jenny             HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  6:48    21:10.00    12
  13   737 Deegan, Jessie            WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  6:48    21:10.00    13
  14   331 Davis, Pamela             JEB STUART HIGH SC  6:49    21:12.00      
  15   686 Pottern, Jamie            WALTER JOHNSON      6:50    21:14.00    14
  16   297 Seib, Sarah               HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  6:50    21:16.00    15
  17   212 Balkisson, Neela          HAYFIELD SECONDARY  6:51    21:18.00    16
  18    26 Wolfe, Jessica            BISHOP IRETON       6:52    21:21.00    17
  19   609 Zimmerman, Rebecca        WAKEFIELD HIGH SCH  6:53    21:26.00      
  20   739 Dwyer, Megan              WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  6:54    21:27.00    18
  21   542 Bunker, Virginia          TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  6:54    21:29.00    19
  22   241 Peevy, Kayla              HAYFIELD SECONDARY  6:57    21:37.00    20
  23   312 Brown, Christine          HOLTON ARMS         6:58    21:40.00    21
  24   751 Johnson, Ashley           WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  7:00    21:47.00    22
  25   623 Cimons, Barra             WALTER JOHNSON      7:01    21:48.00    23
  26   205 Reardon, Charlotte        GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   7:03    21:55.00    24
  27    46 Hutton, Kirby             CENTREVILLE HIGH S  7:04    22:00.00      
  28   457 Bellis, Caroline          SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  7:06    22:06.00    25
  29   462 Cantwell, Jackie          SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  7:08    22:12.00    26
  30   213 Bivins, Ashley            HAYFIELD SECONDARY  7:09    22:15.00    27
  31   488 Pederson, Nicole          SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  7:11    22:21.00    28
  32   193 Holt, Chrissy             GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   7:12    22:24.00    29
  33   622 Chavis, Anna              WALTER JOHNSON      7:13    22:27.00    30
  34   405 Bird, Lindsey             SHERWOOD HIGH SCHO  7:13    22:28.00      
  35   352 Black, Elizabeth          MADEIRA SCHOOL      7:14    22:29.00    31
  36   852 Gilmore, Taylor           NOTRE DAME ACADEMY  7:14    22:31.00      
  37   455 Ames, Lia                 SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  7:15    22:32.00    32
  38   699 Serrano, Alba             WALTER JOHNSON      7:15    22:33.00    33
  39   307 Yost, Emily               HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  7:17    22:40.00    34
  40   778 Rice, Kirsten             WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  7:19    22:45.00    35
  41   554 Kalil, Sarah              TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  7:20    22:50.00    36
  42   196 Lopez, Elissa             GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   7:21    22:53.00    37
  43   655 Johnson, Karin            WALTER JOHNSON      7:23    22:58.00    38
  44   684 Phillips, Kim             WALTER JOHNSON      7:26    23:07.00    39
  45   526 Richmond, Jordan          STONEWALL JACKSON   7:26    23:07.00    40
  46   766 Monroe, Rachel            WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  7:34    23:32.00    41
  47   734 Chapman, Jacqueline       WESTFIELD HIGH SCH  7:36    23:38.00    42
  48   277 Gregory, Carleigh         HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  7:37    23:40.00    43
  49   822 McGaffigan, Margaret      YORKTOWN HIGH SCHO  7:37    23:42.00    44
  50   807 Ferrante, Ellen           YORKTOWN HIGH SCHO  7:38    23:43.00    45
  51   197 Lytle, Cassy              GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   7:40    23:51.00    46
  52   345 Shrum, Katharine          JEB STUART HIGH SC  7:40    23:51.00      
  53   715 Truelove, Shawna          WALTER JOHNSON      7:49    24:19.00    47
  54   206 Reed, Caitie              GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   7:51    24:25.00    48
  55   386 Grazioli, Elizabeth       PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  7:52    24:27.00    49
  56   401 Zoubek, Carlie            PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  7:52    24:29.00    50
  57   552 Gullickson, Caroline      TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  7:53    24:30.00    51
  58   378 Budd, Katie               PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  7:53    24:31.00    52
  59   511 Druetzler, Erin           STONEWALL JACKSON   7:55    24:38.00    53
  60    18 Raftery, Katie            BISHOP IRETON       7:57    24:44.00    54
  61   381 Dixon, Katie              PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  7:59    24:49.00    55
  62   220 Desonia, Danielle         HAYFIELD SECONDARY  8:05    25:08.00    56
  63   567 Schneller, Fran           TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  8:08    25:18.00    57
  64    61 Thompson, Amy             CENTREVILLE HIGH S  8:09    25:21.00      
  65    11 Karlsson, Lee             BISHOP IRETON       8:11    25:27.00    58
  66   261 Beaulieu, Kristen         HERNDON HIGH SCHOO  8:11    25:28.00    59
  67   311 Birx-Raybuck, Devynn      HOLTON ARMS         8:14    25:35.00    60
  68   459 Boyle, Erica              SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  8:14    25:35.00    61
  69    56 Pruiett, Cara             CENTREVILLE HIGH S  8:18    25:50.00      
  70   850 Chargois, Adrienne        NOTRE DAME ACADEMY  8:19    25:52.00      
  71   549 Eaton, Tressa             TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  8:19    25:53.00    62
  72   507 Connolly, Brianne         STONEWALL JACKSON   8:20    25:55.00    63
  73   545 Coyle, Megan              TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  8:25    26:12.00    64
  74   514 Joslin, Amanda            STONEWALL JACKSON   8:27    26:16.00    65
  75   603 Sessa-Hawkins, Margare    WAKEFIELD HIGH SCH  8:28    26:20.00      
  76   825 Mutha, Katherine          YORKTOWN HIGH SCHO  8:29    26:22.00    66
  77   351 Baek, Ahyoung             MADEIRA SCHOOL      8:36    26:46.00    67
  78   353 Brady, Sally              MADEIRA SCHOOL      8:40    26:56.00    68
  79   569 Shen, Margaret            TC WILLIAMS HIGH S  8:42    27:02.00    69
  80     6 Conron, Caityln           BISHOP IRETON       8:42    27:03.00    70
  81   847 Lyons, Deidre             NOTRE DAME ACADEMY  8:44    27:08.00      
  82   317 Juerling, Susan           HOLTON ARMS         8:47    27:19.00    71
  83   379 Casciano, Carmen          PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  8:48    27:23.00    72
  84    31 Brice, Janene             CENTREVILLE HIGH S  8:50    27:29.00      
  85   389 Kerrigan, Coelus          PAUL VI HIGH SCHOO  8:51    27:32.00    73
  86   500 Zoller, Grace             SOUTH LAKES HIGH S  9:02    28:07.00    74
  87   192 Hill, Karen               GOOD COUNSEL HIGH   9:08    28:23.00    75
  88   848 McDonald, Annie           NOTRE DAME ACADEMY  9:21    29:04.00      
  89   133 Carolan, Molly            ELIZABETH SETON HI  9:31    29:34.00    76
  90   362 Theroux, Alexandra        MADEIRA SCHOOL      9:31    29:34.00    77
  91   135 Davis, Chantelle          ELIZABETH SETON HI  9:42    30:09.00    78
  92    14 Lerosen, Rachel           BISHOP IRETON       9:42    30:09.00    79
  93   322 Mastropole, Kristen       HOLTON ARMS        10:02    31:12.00    80
  94   320 Lewyckyj, Elise           HOLTON ARMS        10:27    32:31.00    81
  95   361 Smith, Jade               MADEIRA SCHOOL     10:52    33:48.00    82
  96   131 Belcher, Kristen          ELIZABETH SETON HI 11:53    36:58.00    83
  97   137 Hines, Yasmin             ELIZABETH SETON HI 11:55    37:02.00    84
  98   132 Bell, Julianka            ELIZABETH SETON HI 11:55    37:02.00    85

 

 

DyeStat Virginia

 


home | US news | states | rankings | calendar | features | youth | archives | TrackTalk | chat | shop |

DyeStat is published by John Dye, Baltimore MD

2002 - 2003